|
My Fighter |
Opponent |
Method |
Event |
Date |
Rnd |
Time |
D |
Angelo Moore |
Che Von Cru |
Draw |
SFL 75 | Simon vs River
|
2021-05-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Nick Graves |
TKO (Strikes) |
PFC 266 Poli vs Graves
|
2021-05-16 |
3 |
03:58 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 266 Poli vs Graves
|
2021-05-16 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Toxic Moxley |
Bubba Hroskivarna |
Submission (Armbar) |
ENIGMA 17
|
2021-05-15 |
1 |
00:37 |
W |
Liam Murphy |
Oleg Yuslanovich |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ENIGMA 17
|
2021-05-15 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Brock Moxley |
Zack Rize |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ENIGMA 15
|
2021-05-08 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Cillian Murphy |
Lotterio Mazzi |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ENIGMA 16
|
2021-05-08 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Olaf Frost |
Decision (Split) |
BBFC 14: Connor Vs. Merel
|
2021-05-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Space Jesus |
Pittarick McGrowler |
Submission (Armbar) |
Highland 36
|
2021-05-03 |
3 |
04:57 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Paul Muhapuro |
Decision (Majority) |
SFL 67 | Babinski vs Mumu II
|
2021-05-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Maxim Volkov |
Submission (Armbar) |
BLAZE 25 - SLAISSI VS GOEBBEL...
|
2021-04-29 |
3 |
01:26 |
W |
Douche Canoe |
Josh Peters |
Submission (Kimura) |
Highland 32
|
2021-04-28 |
1 |
02:28 |
L |
Drax Bautista |
Felix Suarez |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AWC Group A - Rd 5
|
2021-04-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Capn Cook |
Kristoffer Wexell |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Highland 29
|
2021-04-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Sergio Vargas |
KO (Head Kick) |
SYN Sang
|
2021-04-23 |
1 |
01:05 |
W |
Space Jesus |
Mister Winky |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Highland 26
|
2021-04-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
D |
Roli Poli |
Aku Serronen |
Draw |
PFC 260 Poli vs Serronen
|
2021-04-18 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Liam Murphy |
Alejandro Gonzalez |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ENGIMA 12
|
2021-04-17 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Dick Caunt |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 258 Golovkin vs Caunt
|
2021-04-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
D |
Sergei Petrov |
Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit |
Majority Draw |
PFC 259 Petrov vs Sitsongrit
|
2021-04-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Toxic Moxley |
Xenos Leventis |
Submission (Armbar) |
ENIGMA 11
|
2021-04-10 |
1 |
01:32 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Jean Yves Theriault |
TKO (Strikes) |
VKT 11: Benzo Vs HighTower
|
2021-04-10 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Phuck Yermutha |
Matthew Quigley |
Submission (Kimura) |
IXF XII
|
2021-04-10 |
1 |
02:47 |
L |
Drax Bautista |
Huber Schlesien |
KO (Punch) |
AWC Group A - Rd 4
|
2021-04-09 |
2 |
02:08 |
L |
Douche Canoe |
Ottaa Koppia |
KO (Strikes) |
CoMMA 5: Serrano vs Till
|
2021-04-05 |
1 |
01:16 |
L |
Danjuma Legba |
Papa Moosh Dambullah |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#888 Priester v Spud
|
2021-04-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Ryszard Wojcik |
TKO (Cut) |
SFL 61 | Extravaganza
|
2021-04-03 |
2 |
03:26 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Thug Life |
TKO (Punch) |
S y n K 1
|
2021-04-02 |
2 |
02:59 |
L |
Capn Cook |
Keke Kivi |
KO (Punch) |
CoMMA Fight Night 1
|
2021-04-01 |
1 |
00:33 |
L |
Space Jesus |
Torhte Finlayson |
KO (Punch) |
CoMMA 4: Big Daddy vs Kapur
|
2021-03-29 |
1 |
01:43 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Akio Kurosaki |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn Kilo vs Piano 3
|
2021-03-28 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Santino Lombardo |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#887 Lombardo v Poli
|
2021-03-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Hurricane Defoe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BBFC 8: MINISTER VS. STARDUST
|
2021-03-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Brock Moxley |
Jimmy Granite |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ENIGMA 9
|
2021-03-27 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Cillian Murphy |
Suuk Mah Dong |
KO (Punches) |
ENIGMA 9
|
2021-03-27 |
1 |
00:50 |
L |
Manus Murphy |
Casimiro Nicoletta |
TKO (Strikes) |
BLAZE 20 - MURPHY VS NICOLETT...
|
2021-03-25 |
2 |
00:17 |
W |
Capn Cook |
Brad Banks |
Submission (RNC) |
CoMMA 3: Balestrin vs Job
|
2021-03-22 |
1 |
04:58 |
L |
Corona Virus |
Sean Harrison |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 90 Virus vs Harrison
|
2021-03-21 |
1 |
01:38 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Mr Spar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 254 Williams vs Sitsongri...
|
2021-03-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Do Ho Joy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 253 Golovkin vs Joy
|
2021-03-14 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Space Jesus |
Phuck Yermutha |
Submission (Kimura) |
CoMMA 2: Jesus vs Yermutha
|
2021-03-14 |
3 |
03:20 |
L |
Phuck Yermutha |
Space Jesus |
Submission (Kimura) |
CoMMA 2: Jesus vs Yermutha
|
2021-03-14 |
3 |
03:20 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Ned Kelly |
KO (Punch) |
SFL 54 | Jussi vs Viking
|
2021-03-13 |
3 |
04:42 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Demon Monkey |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 251 Monkey vs Poli
|
2021-03-07 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Shane Raffington |
Submission (RNC) |
GAMMA#884 Banner v Priester
|
2021-03-06 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Uncle Abner |
TKO (Punches) |
AWC Group A - Rd 2
|
2021-03-04 |
1 |
01:29 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Stupid Tattoo Guy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 250 Kenobi vs Sitsongrit ...
|
2021-02-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Space Jesus |
Cyka Blyat |
Submission (Armbar) |
CoMMA 1: Blyat vs Jesus
|
2021-02-26 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Phuck Yermutha |
Diamond Hand |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
CoMMA 1: Blyat vs Jesus
|
2021-02-26 |
1 |
00:51 |
W |
Douche Canoe |
Mathew Dew |
Submission (Guillotine) |
CoMMA 1: Blyat vs Jesus
|
2021-02-26 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Nick Graves |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 246 Poli vs Graves
|
2021-02-14 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Peter Kowalski |
TKO (Strikes) |
AWC Group A - Rd 1
|
2021-02-14 |
3 |
00:43 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Randy Randleman |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 2
|
2021-02-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Camaras Account |
Submission (Armbar) |
BLAZE 14 - MURPHY VS DRACULA
|
2021-02-11 |
1 |
03:58 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Jallu Pesonen |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 245 Golovkin vs Pesonen
|
2021-02-07 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Sergio Vargas |
KO (Punch) |
SYN K-1 å››
|
2021-02-05 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Barry Jones |
KO (Punch) |
SFL 45 | Return of the King
|
2021-01-31 |
2 |
03:40 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Latka Gravas |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SYN 776 Piano vs Barbarian
|
2021-01-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Koskisken Hanski |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 70 Connolly vs Nycz
|
2021-01-22 |
1 |
01:16 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Uncle Abner |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AWC Fighter Trials V
|
2021-01-20 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Herb Krison |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 239 Aiken vs Sitsongrit
|
2021-01-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
D |
Vadim Golovkin |
Manny Puno |
Draw |
PFC 240 Golovkin vs Puno
|
2021-01-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Ultima Koivisto |
Jay Simon |
Submission (Triangle) |
SFL 40 | Simon vs Stallion
|
2021-01-16 |
2 |
04:46 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Armad Bates |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
GDL 75: Legba VS Bates
|
2021-01-16 |
2 |
03:55 |
L |
Tom Obama |
Bento Barboza |
KO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Finals
|
2021-01-16 |
4 |
00:37 |
L |
Oliver Allen |
Mustafa Erdogan |
TKO (Strikes) |
CMMA 67 Barbosa vs Estili
|
2021-01-10 |
1 |
00:05 |
L |
Gorgon Patriot |
Ed Ford |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC 55 - Dos Anjos vs Battle
|
2021-01-09 |
4 |
00:18 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Roy Read |
Submission (RNC) |
ROCK FC: GONY Finale 1
|
2021-01-08 |
1 |
03:36 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Bill Brown |
Decision (Split) |
SFL 35 | Godzilla
|
2020-12-30 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Sergei Petrov |
Midick Aiken |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 233 Po vs Taus
|
2020-12-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Finn The Human |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 234 Golovkin vs Finn
|
2020-12-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Roberto Congo |
KO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Final 4
|
2020-12-26 |
5 |
01:50 |
L |
Skyscraper Cornell |
John Smith |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-12-23 |
1 |
01:53 |
W |
Liam Murphy |
Teh Ghey |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-12-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Demon Monkey |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 232 Arundel vs Gravas
|
2020-12-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Cillian Murphy |
Jean Vachon |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-12-20 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Brock Moxley |
Torsten Mjölnir |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-12-20 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Toxic Moxley |
Big Bubba |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-12-20 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Hossein Khosrow Ali Vaziri |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ROCK FC: GONY 4.1
|
2020-12-18 |
1 |
01:34 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Patrick River |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GDL 70: Legba VS River
|
2020-12-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Choctaw Bloode |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Checkmate vs. BFC 1
|
2020-12-12 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Do Ho Joy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 229 Golovkin vs Joy
|
2020-12-05 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Liam Ghambe |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 55 Virus vs Ghambe
|
2020-12-05 |
2 |
00:36 |
D |
Sergei Petrov |
Midick Aiken |
Draw |
PFC 228 Petrov vs Aiken
|
2020-12-05 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Elifasi Msomi |
KO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Last 8
|
2020-12-05 |
2 |
00:10 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Walt Penny |
KO (Head Kick) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-11-30 |
1 |
02:20 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Mark Piazza |
Submission (Triangle) |
ROCK FC: GONY 3.2
|
2020-11-28 |
2 |
01:57 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Toussaint Bissainthe |
Decision (Split) |
PFC 223 Song vs Bathory
|
2020-11-15 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Georges Moxley |
Gorgon Patriot |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 47 - Wanker vs Slugs 2
|
2020-11-14 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Vito Madzarov |
TKO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Last 16
|
2020-11-14 |
3 |
01:31 |
L |
Corona Virus |
Liam Ghambe |
TKO (Strikes) |
CMMA 47 Virus vs Ghambe
|
2020-11-07 |
5 |
03:10 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Shane Stead |
Submission (Armbar) |
GDL 64: Legba vs Stead
|
2020-10-31 |
4 |
02:55 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Hansie Fick |
Submission (Armbar) |
ROCK FC: GONY 2.2
|
2020-10-31 |
1 |
01:30 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Lukasz Wieczorek |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Checkmate Championship 13
|
2020-10-31 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Wayne Williams |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 218 Graves vs Monkey
|
2020-10-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Futoshi Matsunaga |
Decision (Majority) |
PFC 216 Golovkin vs Matsunaga
|
2020-10-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Jalen Mortimer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 122
|
2020-10-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Hans Peter Baxxter |
Submission (Triangle) |
HFC 43 - Sitsongrit vs Guegue...
|
2020-10-17 |
2 |
04:57 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Andreii Cheryshev |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 40 Obaminator vs Philipp...
|
2020-10-11 |
2 |
00:49 |
W |
Manus Murphy |
Pekka Vesuri |
Submission (Armbar) |
ROCK FC: GONY 1.2
|
2020-10-10 |
2 |
01:24 |
L |
Drax Bautista |
Crusty Bigg |
TKO (Head Kick) |
Checkmate Contenders 6
|
2020-10-10 |
2 |
00:16 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Yuro Nagasaki |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 212 Arendse vs Urani
|
2020-10-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
KT Tourney |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 4 ...
|
2020-10-03 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Finn The Human |
Decision (Split) |
PFC 209 Bennett vs JVB
|
2020-09-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Ivan Kalcevski |
Submission (Triangle) |
Checkmate Championship 10
|
2020-09-26 |
1 |
03:48 |
W |
Oliver Allen |
Gert Lush |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 34 Dawn vs Carter
|
2020-09-26 |
1 |
00:45 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Paul Muhapuro |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GDL 59: Title Night
|
2020-09-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Cathal Murphy |
Jimmy Dixon |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-09-22 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Wilhelm Strauss |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 207 Krison vs Stone
|
2020-09-20 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Manus Murphy |
Liam Murphy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ROCK FC: Rookie trials 2
|
2020-09-20 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Liam Murphy |
Manus Murphy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ROCK FC: Rookie trials 2
|
2020-09-20 |
1 |
03:00 |
L |
Tom Obama |
Pavlovich Georgiy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 3 A
|
2020-09-12 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Kurt Verygood |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 204 Verygood vs Petrov
|
2020-09-06 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Dick Caunt |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 202 Nielsen vs Human
|
2020-08-30 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Herb Krison |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 203 Nao vs Singh
|
2020-08-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Ed Ford |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 36 - Wanker vs Bronstein
|
2020-08-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Rogerio De Souza |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
FARTMMA 113
|
2020-08-29 |
1 |
03:42 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Deontay DJ |
KO (Punch) |
Checkmate Knight Battle RD#2
|
2020-08-29 |
1 |
01:48 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Covid Bryant |
TKO (Strikes) |
CMMA 26 Carter vs Miles
|
2020-08-23 |
1 |
00:46 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Orvar Odd Lodinkinni |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Checkmate Championship 7
|
2020-08-22 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Akira Kumajin |
KO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 2 A
|
2020-08-22 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Oliver Allen |
Theo Long |
KO (Punch) |
CMMA 24 Platt vs Oakley
|
2020-08-16 |
1 |
00:27 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Trage Tragedy |
Submission (Armbar) |
GDL 53: Champions!
|
2020-08-15 |
1 |
01:58 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Yves Trudeau |
TKO (Cut) |
PFC 197 Poli vs Trudeau
|
2020-08-09 |
2 |
04:55 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Obi Wan Kenobi |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 198 Pearson vs Nao
|
2020-08-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Juan Pique |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 198 Pearson vs Nao
|
2020-08-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Teodors Ozolinsh |
Decision (Split) |
ICS 50
|
2020-08-08 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Tom Obama |
Joe Armstrong |
KO (Punch) |
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 1 A
|
2020-08-01 |
1 |
00:34 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Ahmad Gulyas |
TKO (Strikes) |
CMMA 19 Blacksea vs Platt
|
2020-07-26 |
1 |
00:33 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Sam Rinaldi |
TKO (Strikes) |
FARTMMA 109
|
2020-07-25 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Oliver Allen |
Dennis Jorge |
TKO (Strikes) |
CMMA 17 Branca vs Long
|
2020-07-19 |
1 |
01:42 |
D |
Sergei Petrov |
Takashi Yoshida |
Draw |
PFC 193 Aiken vs Dong
|
2020-07-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Lukasz Wieczorek |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Checkmate Championship 4
|
2020-07-18 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Drax Bautista |
Jingky Bacolod |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Checkmate Championship 4
|
2020-07-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Georges Moxley |
Gorgon Patriot |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 29 - Wells vs Dos Anjos
|
2020-07-18 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Domingo Chavez |
KO (Punch) |
PFC 191 Asham vs Smith
|
2020-07-12 |
1 |
04:41 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Herb Krison |
TKO (Strikes) |
PFC 192 Murphy vs Krison
|
2020-07-12 |
4 |
02:05 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Bruenor Battlehammer |
Submission (Kimura) |
GDL 48: Kong vs Stone
|
2020-07-11 |
1 |
03:25 |
W |
Cajun Puto |
Jose Canseco |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-07-08 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Tom Obama |
White Jesus |
TKO (Punch) |
VKT Trials 1: Los Angeles
|
2020-07-06 |
1 |
02:21 |
L |
White Jesus |
Tom Obama |
TKO (Punch) |
VKT Trials 1: Los Angeles
|
2020-07-06 |
1 |
02:21 |
L |
Jesse Custer |
El Salva |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FFS 17: Espanola
|
2020-07-04 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Nick Graves |
KO (Punch) |
ICS 40
|
2020-06-21 |
2 |
04:48 |
W |
Cheap Shot |
Yussuf Al Zahid |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-06-17 |
1 |
02:41 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Hiroshi Ekaku |
Decision (Split) |
Syn 692 Turner vs Gravas
|
2020-06-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Joey Hernandez |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Checkmate To The Throne Final...
|
2020-06-13 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Settakian Fett |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 184 McGuire vs Semenko II
|
2020-06-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong |
KO (Punch) |
PFC 184 McGuire vs Semenko II
|
2020-06-07 |
3 |
04:59 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Tim Blood |
KO (Punch) |
FFS 8: Sebring
|
2020-06-05 |
1 |
00:58 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Radoslav Petrov |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC Bloodbath 2
|
2020-06-05 |
1 |
01:28 |
L |
Danjuma Legba |
Paul Muhapuro |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GDL 38: River vs Tragedy
|
2020-05-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Speva Koso |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ICS 34
|
2020-05-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Squatty Squatter |
Pete Kiloe |
KO (Punch) |
Kings 18: Ghost vs Rock
|
2020-05-22 |
1 |
04:53 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Kieran McArthur |
KO (Punch) |
PFC 178 Ispa vs Semenko
|
2020-05-17 |
2 |
03:14 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Wilhelm Strauss |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 176 Asham vs Steve
|
2020-05-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Squatty Squatter |
Tree Hugger |
Submission (Kimura) |
Kings 12: Mongrel vs Bailey
|
2020-05-08 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Hector Morales |
KO (Punch) |
Madness Fright Night 34
|
2020-05-06 |
1 |
04:14 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Magnificent Chulalongkorn |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quest 15: Phoenix v Chulalong...
|
2020-05-05 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Bobby Knuckles |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 97
|
2020-05-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Cajun Puto |
Jake Two |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-05-01 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Abner Applegate |
Submission (Strikes) |
ICS 27
|
2020-04-29 |
1 |
03:39 |
W |
Corona Virus |
Kid Old Young |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-04-29 |
1 |
04:49 |
W |
Cajun Puto |
The RocknRolla |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-04-23 |
3 |
04:57 |
W |
Cajun Puto |
Jake Two |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-04-20 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Esa Kettu |
Decision (Split) |
PFC 172 Ispa vs McGuire
|
2020-04-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Dick Caunt |
Decision (Split) |
PFC 172 Ispa vs McGuire
|
2020-04-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Squatty Squatter |
Eagles Farted |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Kings 2: Gouging vs Souppe
|
2020-04-17 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Oliver Allen |
Behanzin Hossu Bowelle |
KO (Punch) |
SP Proving Grounds 2
|
2020-04-15 |
1 |
00:43 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
King Rico |
Submission (Armbar) |
Conquest XII: Unknown v Mursk...
|
2020-04-11 |
1 |
04:57 |
W |
Jesse Custer |
Hellson Balls |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-04-11 |
1 |
00:46 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Nick Graves |
TKO (Strikes) |
ICS 21
|
2020-04-05 |
4 |
03:50 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Sergey Shipilov |
Submission (Kimura) |
GDL 25: Legba vs Shipilov
|
2020-04-04 |
3 |
02:58 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Malcolm King |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Madness Fright Night 32
|
2020-04-01 |
1 |
02:25 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Ronnie Hepple |
KO (Punch) |
PFC 164 McGuire vs Semenko
|
2020-03-22 |
2 |
02:33 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Taylor Jack |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 164 McGuire vs Semenko
|
2020-03-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Drax Bautista |
Jingky Bacolod |
KO (Punch) |
Conquest IX: Bacolod vs Baut
|
2020-03-21 |
1 |
02:55 |
L |
Junior Vilson |
Arjan Bhullar |
TKO (Strikes) |
CEC END GAME
|
2020-03-07 |
3 |
02:19 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Masa Sanada |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC END GAME
|
2020-03-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Johnny Bronco |
Submission (Armbar) |
FARTMMA 87
|
2020-02-28 |
2 |
01:54 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Kamerun Diaz |
Decision (Split) |
CEC 695
|
2020-02-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 156 Fett vs Wright
|
2020-02-16 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Jared Roughneck |
Submission (Armbar) |
GDL 19: Legba v Roughneck
|
2020-02-08 |
2 |
04:58 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Malaki Fiso |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC Tokyo
|
2020-02-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Tapani Kansalainen |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC Tokyo
|
2020-02-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Jonathan Dobbins |
KO (Strikes) |
Syn 669 Murphy vs Dog
|
2020-02-02 |
5 |
04:57 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Jason Royce |
TKO (Cut) |
SMASH: South vs Rilski
|
2020-02-01 |
2 |
01:57 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Test One |
TKO (Strikes) |
SMASH: South vs Rilski
|
2020-02-01 |
1 |
01:22 |
L |
Sergei Petrov |
Twea King |
Submission (RNC) |
Demolition 7 - Petrov vs King
|
2020-01-27 |
4 |
01:49 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Alexey Molotov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 81: Awakenings
|
2020-01-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Georges Moxley |
Lucien Lachance |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Madness Fright Night 22
|
2020-01-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Scarface Preacher |
Some Guy |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 949 Round 2
|
2020-01-21 |
1 |
02:27 |
W |
Scarface Preacher |
Luke Foden |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
QFC Tournament 949 Round 1
|
2020-01-20 |
2 |
01:58 |
L |
Junior Vilson |
Jesus Chico Grande |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 690 Vilson vs Grande
|
2020-01-18 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Cormac Mac Airt |
TKO (Strikes) |
CEC 690 Vilson vs Grande
|
2020-01-18 |
2 |
01:11 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Michail Podolski |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 150 Urani vs Yamaguchi
|
2020-01-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Russell Tyrone Jones |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 666 Jones vs Murphy
|
2020-01-12 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Tommy Shelby |
KO (Punch) |
CEC 689
|
2020-01-11 |
1 |
04:51 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Valentine Masterson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 664 Magufuli vs Whyme
|
2019-12-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Friedrich Alzheimer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC 147 Alzheimer vs Vilson I...
|
2019-12-28 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Stank Poussee |
Steve Cozube |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-18 |
2 |
01:55 |
W |
Bear Wrestler |
Well Rounded |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-15 |
1 |
01:16 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Michail Podolski |
Decision (Split) |
PFC 143 Experiment vs Slurper
|
2019-12-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Paul Muhapuro |
Submission (Armbar) |
GDL 13: Muhapuro v Legba
|
2019-12-07 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Glass Joe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RISE 121
|
2019-12-06 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Jim Ferguson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-03 |
1 |
02:35 |
W |
Drax Bautista |
Corey McGraugh |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-02 |
1 |
00:32 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Hillary Trump |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Birthday Bash
|
2019-11-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Kappa Knox |
TKO (Strikes) |
FARTMMA 73
|
2019-11-30 |
5 |
03:44 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Aku Serronen |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eternity 2 - Raper vs Toro 2
|
2019-11-30 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Georges Moxley |
Vasil Petrov |
KO (Strikes) |
Madness 23 Crab vs Moru 2
|
2019-11-24 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Kalervo Kaunismieli |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 658 Warror vs Diggs V
|
2019-11-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Spanish God |
Nagy Csonttoro |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-11-20 |
1 |
02:36 |
W |
George Pierre |
Joey Salamnka |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-11-20 |
2 |
04:59 |
W |
Noob Forum |
Heh Evv |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-11-16 |
1 |
03:18 |
W |
Can Smasher |
Jonathan Miles |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-11-13 |
1 |
02:59 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Felix Jaroslav |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMP Kansalainen vs Madog
|
2019-11-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Mr Spar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RISE 112 Stoddler v Pentele
|
2019-11-08 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Ruslan Danilov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Skrap Fights 98
|
2019-11-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Friedrich Alzheimer |
Decision (Split) |
CEC Halloween
|
2019-10-31 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Viktor Reznov |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
Madness 19 Ribbitt vs McKenna
|
2019-10-27 |
1 |
03:38 |
W |
Marko Stunt |
Scott Gonzalez |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-10-26 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Kevin Hart |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Madness 18 Vilson vs Hart
|
2019-10-20 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Kimbo Slice |
TKO (Strikes) |
Syn 653 Magufuli vs Robinson
|
2019-10-20 |
5 |
02:16 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Felix Jaroslav |
Decision (Split) |
EMP Gagnon vs Toivonen 4
|
2019-10-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
One And Done |
Billy Badass |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-10-15 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Anti Sir |
Mr Sir |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-10-14 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Johnny Bronco |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 66
|
2019-10-12 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Disco Kid |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BUDOKAI DENSETSU 2019!
|
2019-10-12 |
3 |
10:00 |
L |
Badmaan Namkhai |
Ricardo Escalante |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-10-08 |
1 |
02:55 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Tommy Shelby |
Decision (Split) |
CEC 678.5
|
2019-10-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri |
Felix Silva |
TKO (Strikes) |
Madness 16 Ribbit vs Number
|
2019-10-06 |
1 |
03:28 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Bobby Lee Nickal |
Submission (Kimura) |
BFF 86: Grayce vs. Rey Roy II...
|
2019-10-05 |
1 |
05:38 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Bruce Jenkins |
Submission (Triangle Armbar) |
Bloodbath 10
|
2019-10-05 |
2 |
01:34 |
L |
Orange Cassidy |
Jonathan Maia |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-10-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Kassim Magufuli I V |
KO (Punch) |
Syn 650 Avraam vs Warror
|
2019-09-28 |
1 |
04:14 |
L |
Ginger Jesus |
Obama Filth |
TKO (Strikes) |
Madness Insanity 5
|
2019-09-22 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Glass Joe |
Decision (Majority) |
RISE 97 Pentele v Stoddler
|
2019-09-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Gemellus Axius |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMP Gagnon vs Tama Ginty
|
2019-09-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Junior Vilson |
Tommy Shelby |
Decision (Split) |
CEC 675
|
2019-09-15 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Dyami Yazzie |
Submission (Triangle) |
Madness 13: Gellar vs Malcolm
|
2019-09-14 |
3 |
01:45 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri |
Darryl Haze Jr. |
KO (Punch) |
Madness Insanity 2
|
2019-09-03 |
1 |
01:22 |
L |
Good Shit Maynard |
Paavo Sienipesu |
KO (Superman Punch) |
Madness Insanity 2
|
2019-09-03 |
1 |
02:16 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Fedor St Pierre |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Bloodbath 5
|
2019-08-31 |
1 |
02:24 |
L |
Ultimo Moxley |
Jos LePuc |
TKO (Cut) |
Madness Insanity Debut
|
2019-08-30 |
3 |
01:55 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Sambulo Yeboah |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 672
|
2019-08-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Santino Lombardo |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 81: Kemp vs. Kawamata II
|
2019-08-24 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Dillo Smith |
TKO (Punches) |
Madness 9: LW CC Rd 2
|
2019-08-17 |
1 |
02:48 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Rocco Marciano |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 644 Marciano vs Murphy
|
2019-08-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
John Edmonds |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 56
|
2019-08-15 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Sergio Pettis |
TKO (Punches) |
Madness: Fight Night 3
|
2019-08-14 |
2 |
03:51 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Preston Mason |
TKO (Strikes) |
RISE 88: Petrov vs. Mason 2
|
2019-08-07 |
4 |
00:34 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Raphaele Heisenberg |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC rd 3
|
2019-08-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Kassim Magufuli I V |
KO (Punch) |
Syn 641 Murphy vs Magufuli
|
2019-07-27 |
2 |
03:41 |
W |
K T Prodigy |
William Showtime |
TKO (Punch) |
KT Classic Round 1
|
2019-07-27 |
1 |
00:29 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Raiam Dos Santos |
Decision (Unanimous) |
F50: FARTMMA vs Underground
|
2019-07-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Xing Pugberg |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMP Tower vs Marciano
|
2019-07-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Sahadat Camara |
Submission (Kimura) |
BloodBath Fight Night 1
|
2019-07-14 |
1 |
02:24 |
D |
Junior Vilson |
Raphaele Heisenberg |
Draw |
CEC 666
|
2019-07-14 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Stanley Steele |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 77: Nti vs. Dabutt
|
2019-07-13 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Mikey Day |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 77: Nti vs. Dabutt
|
2019-07-13 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Eta Knox |
TKO (Strikes) |
RISE 82 - King of the Jungle
|
2019-07-08 |
1 |
03:56 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Brad Lansar |
TKO (Strikes) |
CEC 4TH OF JULY 2
|
2019-07-04 |
2 |
02:21 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Risto Rautio |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 637 Correira vs Maricano ...
|
2019-06-29 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Danjuma Legba |
Christian Okoye |
Submission (Armbar) |
IFA 135/185
|
2019-06-28 |
1 |
00:43 |
L |
Ultimo Moxley |
Thanos Eternal |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-28 |
1 |
01:58 |
L |
Good Shit Maynard |
Mike Tyson |
TKO (Knee & Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-28 |
1 |
01:13 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri |
Manoy Timmoy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Ultimo Moxley |
Thanasis Kon |
KO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-25 |
1 |
00:57 |
L |
Junior Vilson |
Jesus Chico Grande |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 663.5
|
2019-06-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
K T Prodigy |
Dane Bloodbeard |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-24 |
1 |
00:35 |
L |
K T Backup |
Abel Adonias |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-24 |
1 |
04:42 |
L |
Ginger Jesus |
Donatello Giovanni |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-23 |
2 |
01:55 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Alexey Molotov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 43
|
2019-06-22 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Georges Moxley |
Criss Lebenanski |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Ginger Hipster |
Feerendio Dunamee |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-06-22 |
1 |
02:50 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Kurt Verygood |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMP Graves Vs Tama Ginty
|
2019-06-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Conor Larkin |
Decision (Majority) |
BFF 75: El Toro Jr. vs. Trump
|
2019-06-15 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Sanka Coffie |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFL - 80 Petrov Vs. Coffie 2
|
2019-06-15 |
3 |
01:42 |
L |
Danjuma Legba |
Gurizuri Nakamura |
Decision (Unanimous) |
135 Round 2/185 round 1
|
2019-06-14 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Junior Vilson |
Shi Fu Tu |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 660
|
2019-06-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Kenuichio Harada |
KO (Punch) |
CEC 659
|
2019-05-26 |
1 |
01:40 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Hyryx Dall |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 659
|
2019-05-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Ryan Dinu |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 632 Correira vs Tower
|
2019-05-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Jackson Boone |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 73: Nti vs. Hill 2
|
2019-05-25 |
1 |
01:26 |
L |
Danjuma Legba |
Neal Diaz |
Submission (Kimura) |
WVT16 Dabutt v Takeishi
|
2019-05-25 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Danjuma Legba |
Submission (Kimura) |
WVT16 Dabutt v Takeishi
|
2019-05-25 |
1 |
01:55 |
L |
Q Tip Jackson |
Mike Haggar |
KO (Strikes) |
WVT16 Dabutt v Takeishi
|
2019-05-25 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Preston Mason |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFLFN-27 - Petrov Vs. Mason
|
2019-05-22 |
4 |
04:57 |
D |
Junior Vilson |
Shi Fu Tu |
Draw |
CEC 656
|
2019-05-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Calixto Cardona |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 72: El Toro v Kilpatrick ...
|
2019-05-18 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Kappa Knox |
TKO (Strikes) |
FARTMMA 36
|
2019-05-18 |
4 |
03:32 |
L |
David Haller |
Lambert George |
TKO (Elbows) |
RH21
|
2019-05-11 |
4 |
02:57 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Felix Jaroslav |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Fujimoto v Van Rooy
|
2019-05-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Wing Chun |
Christoph Erskine |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-05-05 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Mikey Day |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 70: Yoshida vs. Golovkin
|
2019-05-04 |
1 |
06:33 |
L |
Tyson James |
Kylo Jahr |
Submission (Americana) |
The Island Season 9, 265 lbs,...
|
2019-05-04 |
1 |
02:23 |
W |
Wing Chun |
Joey Delmore |
Submission (Americana) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-30 |
1 |
00:31 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Three Dog |
Submission (Armbar) |
Supernova IX
|
2019-04-28 |
1 |
04:56 |
L |
Too Eazy |
Chunk Li |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-26 |
2 |
03:59 |
W |
Wing Chun |
Lucas Nikolic |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-22 |
1 |
00:18 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Takeru Kubota |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Mark v Ispa 2
|
2019-04-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Miyamoto Musashi |
Decision (Split) |
RH13
|
2019-04-20 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit |
Decision (Split) |
RFL 73 Sitsongrit Vs. Petrov
|
2019-04-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Badass |
Edmund Maloney |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-18 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Hector Villaba |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FARTMMA 29
|
2019-04-13 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Tyson James |
Oroku Saku |
TKO (Cut) |
IFA 11.04
|
2019-04-11 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Gonna Finishyou |
Yeah No |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-11 |
2 |
03:58 |
W |
Too Eazy |
Vincenzo Lambrucci |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-08 |
1 |
01:30 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Ja Wuan Robinson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 626 Wearmouth vs Diggs II
|
2019-04-07 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Oscar Oscarsson |
TKO (Cut) |
BFF 66: Grayce vs. Power Jr.
|
2019-04-06 |
1 |
08:56 |
W |
David Haller |
Jacinto Ramos |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RH9
|
2019-04-06 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Eta Knox |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFL-71
|
2019-04-06 |
2 |
02:39 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Nate Lopez |
TKO (Strikes) |
EMP Paddington vs Sainty
|
2019-04-05 |
2 |
01:22 |
W |
Charlie Childmolester |
Billy Macdonald |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-05 |
1 |
02:58 |
W |
Too Eazy |
Jackie Li |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Gonna Finishyou |
Nate Pemberton |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-04-04 |
1 |
04:28 |
W |
Gonna Finishyou |
Nate Pemberton |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-31 |
1 |
02:42 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Bunny Anstey |
TKO (Strikes) |
Peak - Kings will Rise
|
2019-03-30 |
2 |
01:32 |
W |
Tyson James |
Turd McPherson |
KO (Strikes) |
IFA 28:03
|
2019-03-28 |
1 |
03:27 |
W |
Gonna Finishyou |
Nate Pemberton |
Submission (Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-27 |
3 |
00:39 |
W |
Bjorg Fjordlinginsson |
Yahweh Falwell |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-27 |
1 |
01:50 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Thomas Maeda |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 64: Bone vs. Inarritu
|
2019-03-23 |
1 |
03:52 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Ibrahim Camara |
Decision (Split) |
TAFC: Mark v Ispa
|
2019-03-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Badass |
Christov Yanovich |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-23 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Chosen One |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFLFN-19
|
2019-03-20 |
2 |
03:13 |
W |
Charlie Childmolester |
Ryan Antetokounmpo |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-20 |
1 |
00:52 |
W |
Gonna Finishyou |
Tventy One Savage |
Submission (Americana) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-18 |
1 |
00:22 |
W |
Too Eazy |
Nathaniel Dykes |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-18 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
David Haller |
Silva Scorpion |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RH3
|
2019-03-16 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Philip Ziskie |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Navarro v Vieira
|
2019-03-16 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Charlie Childmolester |
Ryan Antetokounmpo |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-16 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Bjorg Fjordlinginsson |
Tronn Niewschki |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-16 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Tyson James |
Downwith Drago |
TKO (Cut) |
IFA : 14:03
|
2019-03-14 |
2 |
04:43 |
W |
Bjorg Fjordlinginsson |
Ahmad Suradji |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-13 |
1 |
00:31 |
W |
Big Badass |
Konstantin Tarev |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-12 |
3 |
01:43 |
L |
Like Boss |
Vincent Lemieux |
KO (Punches) |
EMP Tower vs S.Heavyweight 4
|
2019-03-10 |
1 |
01:32 |
L |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Gyukosho Fujimoto |
TKO (Strikes) |
TAFC: Avisu Kona v Fujimoto
|
2019-03-09 |
1 |
02:55 |
W |
Charlie Childmolester |
Ronn Gracie |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Badass |
Bob Kimbo Clark |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-09 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Bjorg Fjordlinginsson |
Tronn Niewschki |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-03 |
3 |
03:59 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Corey Smith Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Camara v Mark
|
2019-03-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Charlie Childmolester |
Benson Hamilton |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-03-02 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Tyson James |
Bryan Mayhem |
TKO (Strikes) |
Ab23
|
2019-03-02 |
1 |
01:58 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Thomas Raske |
TKO (Strikes) |
EMP Jodson vs Y.Sitsongrit
|
2019-03-01 |
2 |
04:33 |
W |
Abdul Nurmy |
Alex Lowery |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-27 |
1 |
03:36 |
W |
Abdul Nurmy |
Anthony Linwood |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-24 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Gasan Yakolev |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 59: Kilpatrick vs. Schaub
|
2019-02-23 |
2 |
05:35 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Ryan Dinu |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn 619 LoL Finals
|
2019-02-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Tyson James |
Mister Tea |
TKO (Strikes) |
Ab22
|
2019-02-23 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Masakazu Aoki |
Timidus Campos |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-23 |
1 |
02:22 |
W |
Bjorg Fjordlinginsson |
Emeritus Forge |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-23 |
1 |
00:51 |
W |
Abdul Nurmy |
Van Starr |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-21 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Big Badass |
Jeremy Larner |
Submission (Americana) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-20 |
1 |
00:28 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Marky Mark |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Navarro v Avetisyan
|
2019-02-16 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Albert Van Rooy |
TKO (Strikes) |
TAFC: Navarro v Avetisyan
|
2019-02-16 |
1 |
04:11 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Jon Stark |
TKO (Strikes) |
FARTMMA 18
|
2019-02-16 |
2 |
01:13 |
W |
Tyson James |
Kyle Cobra |
TKO (Strikes) |
Ab20- Champions
|
2019-02-15 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Big Red |
Kelly Walters |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-13 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Abdul Nurmy |
Hector Milho |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-11 |
1 |
01:41 |
W |
Like Boss |
Kenny Tchusuk |
TKO (Strikes) |
EMP Sheedy vs San Diego
|
2019-02-08 |
2 |
03:15 |
W |
Abdul Nurmy |
Hector Milho |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-02-08 |
1 |
04:21 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Hiroki Tomori |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFLFN-13 Bartoli vs. Aron II
|
2019-02-06 |
1 |
01:31 |
L |
David Haller |
William Henry Bonney |
KO (Punch) |
EMPIRE KT PPV
|
2019-02-02 |
1 |
01:34 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Xafan Kong |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syn Europe 99
|
2019-02-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Tyson James |
App Test |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
AB18
|
2019-02-02 |
1 |
02:59 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Peleki Tuala |
TKO (Strikes) |
SYN Europe 97
|
2019-01-26 |
1 |
03:41 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
George Salvador |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SYN Europe 97
|
2019-01-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Bobby Lee Nickal |
Submission (Armbar) |
BFF 55: Schaub vs. Badass
|
2019-01-26 |
3 |
07:58 |
W |
Tyson James |
Kyle Cobra |
TKO (Strikes) |
AB15 Cobra v James
|
2019-01-23 |
3 |
01:56 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Ethan Hunt |
TKO (Kick and Punches) |
FARTMMA 14 : BAD BLOOD
|
2019-01-22 |
2 |
00:31 |
W |
Big Red |
John Doe |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-01-21 |
1 |
00:44 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Ramazan Jainar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 2
|
2019-01-20 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Samuel Nti |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL Playoff R1
|
2019-01-19 |
1 |
01:47 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Lamont Banner |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 54: Lesnar vs. Obermuelle...
|
2019-01-19 |
3 |
10:00 |
L |
David Haller |
Petsakai Kiatmookao |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMP KT 12
|
2019-01-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Red |
Scott Steiner |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-01-18 |
1 |
00:22 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Jamison Cassidy |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi - The End Bang
|
2019-01-13 |
2 |
00:45 |
L |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Gyukosho Fujimoto |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi - End Prequel
|
2019-01-12 |
1 |
03:11 |
W |
Tyson James |
Bailey Blue |
TKO (Cut) |
AB12 Cobra v Fujita
|
2019-01-12 |
1 |
02:59 |
L |
Nose Candy |
Aran Ryan |
KO (Punch) |
JBL Ludus II
|
2019-01-11 |
2 |
01:25 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Franky Page |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 93
|
2019-01-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Like Boss |
Rick Piano |
TKO (Strikes) |
EMP Mumu vs Thomas 3
|
2019-01-06 |
1 |
02:35 |
L |
David Haller |
Lambert George |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC! KT 10
|
2019-01-05 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Tyson James |
Devin Forte |
TKO (Strikes) |
AB10 Tantor v Culpi
|
2019-01-05 |
1 |
03:31 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Zyd Xyd |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W9
|
2019-01-05 |
1 |
02:18 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Bazar Al Jhit |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BUDOKAI DENSETSU 2018!
|
2018-12-29 |
3 |
10:00 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Jackson Boone |
Submission (Strikes) |
BUDOKAI DENSETSU 2018!
|
2018-12-29 |
1 |
02:57 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Wesley Correira |
TKO (Strikes) |
DARE 91
|
2018-12-29 |
2 |
01:56 |
L |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Giuseppe Healy |
Submission (Armbar) |
LoL R2 W8
|
2018-12-29 |
1 |
00:18 |
L |
Nose Candy |
Guillo Perez |
Submission (Armbar) |
Fresh Blood II
|
2018-12-28 |
1 |
04:57 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Latka Gravas |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 89
|
2018-12-22 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Thomas Angelo |
KO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W7
|
2018-12-22 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Tyson James |
Brock Lesnar |
KO (Strikes) |
Alcabeat6: champions unite
|
2018-12-21 |
1 |
01:51 |
D |
David Haller |
Miyamoto Musashi |
Majority Draw |
OC! KT 7
|
2018-12-19 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Tyson James |
Mackie McCoist |
TKO (Strikes) |
Alcabeat5.1
|
2018-12-16 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Samuel Nti |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W6
|
2018-12-15 |
2 |
03:58 |
L |
Like Boss |
Ananada Bunyasarn |
TKO (Strikes) |
EMP Openweight Round 2
|
2018-12-08 |
3 |
01:19 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Grinny Lopez |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W5
|
2018-12-08 |
1 |
03:34 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Ibrahim Camara |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Syfi 135
|
2018-12-02 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Tyson James |
Leonardo Saggioro |
Submission (Americana) |
Alcabeat4.1
|
2018-12-02 |
1 |
01:27 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Samuel Douglas |
KO (Head Kick) |
DARE INFERNO
|
2018-12-01 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Krystian Soszynski |
Decision (Split) |
DARE INFERNO
|
2018-12-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
D |
David Haller |
Miyamoto Musashi |
Draw |
OC! KT 4
|
2018-12-01 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Dean Wesson |
Decision (Majority) |
DARE 83
|
2018-11-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Chris Harper |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W3
|
2018-11-24 |
1 |
04:41 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Leroy Brown |
TKO (Strikes) |
LoL R2 W2
|
2018-11-17 |
1 |
01:49 |
W |
Like Boss |
Apollo Reid |
KO (Punch) |
TGC Openweight Round 1.1
|
2018-11-16 |
1 |
00:28 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Bryan Schaub |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 128
|
2018-11-11 |
2 |
02:20 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Salman Shamkhalaev |
KO (Punch) |
BFF 46: Bull vs. El Toro Jr.
|
2018-11-10 |
1 |
01:15 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Joyce Manaloto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFF 46: Bull vs. El Toro Jr.
|
2018-11-10 |
2 |
10:00 |
L |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Augusto Pinochet |
Submission (Armbar) |
LoL R2 W1
|
2018-11-10 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
David Haller |
Morgan Wade |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC! KT 2
|
2018-11-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Dieselnoi Por Pramuk |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SyFi 123
|
2018-11-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Alexandre Ribeiro |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 77
|
2018-11-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Takeru Kubota |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 76: SCAREDOWN
|
2018-10-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Kvame Zulu |
TKO (Cut) |
DARE 76: SCAREDOWN
|
2018-10-27 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Mister Kipling |
TKO (Strikes) |
W7 GA
|
2018-10-27 |
1 |
01:48 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Mister McNasty |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SyFi 119
|
2018-10-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Aleksandr Karelin |
TKO (Strikes) |
W6 GA
|
2018-10-20 |
2 |
01:58 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Ken Stabler |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-10-20 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Hirooki Gedo |
KO (Strikes) |
BFF 42: Bull vs. Boone
|
2018-10-13 |
1 |
01:28 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Aikhtibar Sitta |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 42: Bull vs. Boone
|
2018-10-13 |
1 |
08:39 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Marcos Santana |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi 115
|
2018-10-13 |
1 |
00:48 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Mark Blunt |
TKO (Strikes) |
W5 GA
|
2018-10-13 |
1 |
01:59 |
L |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Rick Piano |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 113
|
2018-10-07 |
2 |
04:50 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Harold Nicolas |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 70
|
2018-10-06 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
James Keziah Delaney |
TKO (Strikes) |
GPG: 48
|
2018-09-29 |
3 |
01:15 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Chris Harper |
TKO (Strikes) |
W3 GB
|
2018-09-29 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
George Lambton |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 107
|
2018-09-23 |
2 |
01:58 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Henrique Gusmao |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA XS 13
|
2018-09-22 |
2 |
00:39 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Bungle Davis |
TKO (Strikes) |
W2 GA
|
2018-09-22 |
1 |
01:42 |
W |
Nose Candy |
David McYntyre |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-09-20 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Heavy Rain |
TKO (Strikes) |
DARE 66
|
2018-09-15 |
3 |
00:57 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Wahbi Ben Youssef |
TKO (Strikes) |
W1 GA
|
2018-09-15 |
1 |
04:54 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Gasan Yakolev |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 37: Cain vs. Fei
|
2018-09-08 |
1 |
06:31 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Erik Eriksson |
TKO (Strikes) |
BFF 37: Cain vs. Fei
|
2018-09-08 |
1 |
04:10 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Milton Friedman |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi 100
|
2018-09-08 |
2 |
00:52 |
W |
Like Boss |
John Braddock |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 67
|
2018-09-01 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Masakazu Aoki |
Ma Moru |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-08-29 |
1 |
01:25 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Rohith Sharma |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SyFi 95
|
2018-08-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Jeff Mma |
TKO (Strikes) |
GPG: 44
|
2018-08-25 |
5 |
02:54 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Just Fight Me |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 66
|
2018-08-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Diego Carlitto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 66
|
2018-08-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Dagestani Machine |
Ludus Skorvia |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-08-23 |
1 |
00:57 |
W |
P C One |
Arnie Barbarian |
KO (Strikes) |
Test Night 1: The Beginning
|
2018-08-20 |
1 |
00:53 |
W |
Patrick Chaelsson |
Uh Huh |
TKO (Strikes) |
Test Night 1: The Beginning
|
2018-08-20 |
1 |
02:48 |
W |
Nose Candy |
David McYntyre |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-08-20 |
1 |
00:16 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Dick Cheese |
KO (Punch) |
K-1 43
|
2018-08-19 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Boobie Miles Iii |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 43
|
2018-08-19 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Miyamoto Musashi |
Decision (Majority) |
K-1 42 Musashi vs Haller
|
2018-08-15 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
DeRado Munney |
TKO (Punches) |
BFF 31: Bull vs Franca
|
2018-08-11 |
2 |
09:50 |
W |
Roli Poli |
Mark Smith |
TKO (Punches) |
BFF 32: Kemp vs. Chong Po II
|
2018-08-11 |
1 |
08:05 |
L |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
David Tua |
TKO (Cut) |
GC 231
|
2018-08-11 |
2 |
03:57 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Richard Weed |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA XS 8
|
2018-08-11 |
1 |
01:52 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Ross Barkley |
Submission (Strikes) |
SyFi 87
|
2018-08-10 |
2 |
01:39 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Chris Runt |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 60
|
2018-08-08 |
1 |
04:42 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Dwayne Boskins |
TKO (Punch) |
K-1 40 Romero vs Szczesny II
|
2018-08-08 |
1 |
01:39 |
L |
Hal Jordan |
Thomas Turbano |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 8, 185 lbs,...
|
2018-08-06 |
1 |
00:32 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Harkon Volkihar |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 8, 185 lbs,...
|
2018-08-05 |
1 |
00:05 |
W |
Masakazu Aoki |
Lil Boiii |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-08-05 |
1 |
01:40 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Hendrik Vermeulen |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFA 84 Vermeulen Vs Murphy
|
2018-08-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Nuri Jafar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 39 Musashi vs Monroe II
|
2018-08-04 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Mujahid Jackson |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 84
|
2018-08-03 |
1 |
04:40 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Ciro Terranova |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GPG: 41
|
2018-07-28 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Hal Jordan |
Romulo Nascimento |
Submission (Kimura) |
IXF 48
|
2018-07-28 |
1 |
01:46 |
W |
Masakazu Aoki |
Anthony Pettis |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-07-27 |
1 |
01:46 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Kingsley Brown |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 36 Diego vs Stevens
|
2018-07-25 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Damen Mayer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 64
|
2018-07-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Peter Kropotkin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 64
|
2018-07-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
David Haller |
Paul Murhaa |
KO (Punch) |
K-1 35 Szczesny vs Romero
|
2018-07-21 |
2 |
02:06 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Costa Ioannou |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 77
|
2018-07-15 |
3 |
00:45 |
L |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Vladimir Kovalev |
TKO (Cut) |
GC 223
|
2018-07-14 |
2 |
03:19 |
L |
Slade Traylor |
Alistair Spong |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 34 Norris Jr vs Gonzalez
|
2018-07-14 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Travis Dillon |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi 75
|
2018-07-13 |
1 |
04:09 |
L |
Hal Jordan |
Chrisopher Ball |
TKO (Strikes) |
IXF 43
|
2018-07-08 |
4 |
00:05 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Gabriel Arones |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE: SPIRIT OF 76
|
2018-07-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
David Haller |
Colin Monroe |
TKO (Punch) |
K-1 31 Haller vs Monroe
|
2018-07-04 |
5 |
00:53 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Lincon Samuals |
TKO (Strikes) |
EFA 80 Murphy vs Samuals
|
2018-06-30 |
1 |
03:17 |
W |
Like Boss |
Kenny Tchusuk |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA 62
|
2018-06-30 |
2 |
00:05 |
L |
Ginger Jesus |
George Allen |
KO (Punches) |
K-1 29 Boxer vs Vamoosh
|
2018-06-27 |
1 |
02:19 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Eric Alequin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IXF 39
|
2018-06-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Scott Columbus |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 27 Doss vs Brown
|
2018-06-20 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Jeff Mma |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GPG 38
|
2018-06-16 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Nuri Jafar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 25 Haller vs Jafar
|
2018-06-13 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Borrachinha Costa |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IXF 35
|
2018-06-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Petdee Sitsongrit |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA 59
|
2018-06-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Like Boss |
John Braddock |
TKO (Punches) |
NJMMA #58
|
2018-06-02 |
1 |
02:58 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Pablo Juan |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SyFi 57
|
2018-06-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Slade Traylor |
Sher Shah Suri |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
K-1 21 Traylor vs Suri
|
2018-05-30 |
3 |
02:20 |
L |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Rick Piano |
KO (Punch) |
SyFi 56
|
2018-05-27 |
1 |
04:05 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Iosefa Umaga |
TKO (Strikes) |
DARE 47
|
2018-05-26 |
2 |
03:39 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Aleksey Borodin |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 47
|
2018-05-26 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Joseph Razore |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 20 Lee vs Hively
|
2018-05-26 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Cedric Lancaster |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFA 66 Murphy vs Lancaster
|
2018-05-23 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Ray Malenko |
Decision (Majority) |
GAMMA#709 Laine v Doubdtfire
|
2018-05-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Khalabib Nurmy |
TKO (Strikes) |
PFF 34
|
2018-05-19 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
David Haller |
Colin Monroe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 19 Haller vs Monroe II
|
2018-05-19 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Costa Ioannou |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SyFi 50
|
2018-05-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
David Paddington |
Decision (Split) |
NJMMA #55
|
2018-05-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Chrisopher Ball |
Decision (Majority) |
IXF 26
|
2018-05-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Slade Traylor |
Maximus Ukkeli |
TKO (Punch) |
K-1 16 Ukkeli vs Traylor
|
2018-05-09 |
2 |
01:13 |
L |
Ginger Jesus |
Giennadiy Tchestov |
TKO (Front Kick) |
K-1 15 Teimosia vs Diego
|
2018-05-05 |
2 |
00:05 |
W |
Like Boss |
Thierry Paulin |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA #54
|
2018-05-05 |
1 |
04:29 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Gyukosho Fujimoto |
TKO (Strikes) |
SyFi 45
|
2018-05-04 |
1 |
01:55 |
D |
David Haller |
Colin Monroe |
Majority Draw |
K-1 14 Haller vs Monroe
|
2018-05-02 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Pedro Kapaldi |
Decision (Majority) |
GAMMA#705 Springs v Malenko
|
2018-04-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Wolfgang Muller |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 42: NICOLAS VS. SLATER
|
2018-04-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Tomo Jr |
KO (Punch) |
IXF 22
|
2018-04-28 |
1 |
03:48 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Derek Trucks |
TKO (Strikes) |
EFA 56 Trucks vs Murphy
|
2018-04-28 |
1 |
04:26 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Gene Tunney |
TKO (Strikes) |
PFF 30 Pearson vs Jones
|
2018-04-21 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Rico Suarez |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA 135 Tournament Final!
|
2018-04-14 |
1 |
00:47 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Gerard De Villefort |
TKO (Cut) |
VFC 3-TBD
|
2018-04-13 |
2 |
00:43 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Brad Lansar |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 38
|
2018-04-07 |
2 |
03:54 |
W |
Like Boss |
Maxim Popov |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA #51: Colnago v Paulin
|
2018-04-07 |
1 |
03:57 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Fernando Oreiro |
TKO (Strikes) |
IXF 17
|
2018-04-07 |
2 |
02:43 |
W |
David Haller |
Jimmy Corn |
Decision (Unanimous) |
K-1 Round 6 Ukkeli vs Ripgut
|
2018-04-04 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Robert Harris |
TKO (Strikes) |
EFA 45 Murphy vs Harris
|
2018-04-01 |
2 |
03:53 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Bluto Braun |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#700 Goodman v Obama 3
|
2018-03-31 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Tiago Gomes Da Rocha |
TKO (Strikes) |
PFF 26 Gagnon Vs Nurmy
|
2018-03-24 |
1 |
02:12 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Neville Southall |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA #49: Graves v Klos
|
2018-03-24 |
2 |
04:17 |
W |
Noob Saibot |
Nameless Fighter |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DUEL#140 Von Keller vs Obama
|
2018-03-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Sergei Petrov |
Sanka Coffie |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NJMMA #48: 135 Semi Finals
|
2018-03-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Taras Vovchanchyn |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-03-20 |
1 |
01:18 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Marky Mark |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NYFN Tournament : semi-finals
|
2018-03-18 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Hal Jordan |
Zack Bailey |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-03-18 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Eeqji Ahjd |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-03-17 |
1 |
00:34 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Hulk Butane |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 33
|
2018-03-16 |
4 |
00:26 |
L |
Roli Poli |
Thomas Rowlands |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-03-16 |
1 |
02:57 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Vladimir Emelienko |
Decision (Split) |
GAMMA#696 Goodman v Asai 2
|
2018-03-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Like Boss |
Bobby Pickledoo |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA #44: Boss v Pickledoo
|
2018-03-07 |
1 |
03:34 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Pope Drunkizkus |
TKO (Punches) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 9
|
2018-03-04 |
2 |
04:41 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Tooh Kwoma |
Decision (Split) |
NJMMA March Madness
|
2018-03-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Eros Ramasotti |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty 36
|
2018-03-03 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Marvin Meep |
Submission (Triangle) |
NJMMA #42: 135 Tourney Round ...
|
2018-02-24 |
2 |
02:32 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Seo Dae Young |
TKO (Punches) |
DARE 29 LIBERTY
|
2018-02-24 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
George Salvador |
TKO (Strikes) |
Gladiators 78 Mick v George
|
2018-02-23 |
2 |
04:23 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Luc Gagnon |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFF 21w Gagnon vs Pinkman
|
2018-02-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Grant Brophy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 8
|
2018-02-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Michel De Haven |
TKO (Head Kick) |
Dynasty D-L Fight Night 5
|
2018-02-18 |
1 |
02:47 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Mathew Ridgeway |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#692 Ridgeway v Diehard
|
2018-02-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Noob Saibot |
Shepherd Bushiri |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DUEL#130 Bushiri vs Saibot
|
2018-02-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Slade Traylor |
Maximus Ukkeli |
TKO (Head Kick) |
Dynasty Fight Night 29
|
2018-02-14 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Jutta Hanolla |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#691 Defoe v Boyka
|
2018-02-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Itzhak Weinstein |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA #37: Hansen v Sheedy
|
2018-02-07 |
1 |
01:25 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Pablo Juan |
TKO (Punches) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 7
|
2018-02-04 |
3 |
03:05 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Samuel Douglas |
TKO (Strikes) |
DARE 25 HEROES
|
2018-02-03 |
3 |
00:30 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Jerry Azumah |
Decision (Split) |
NJMMA #36: The Blitz v Mayer
|
2018-02-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Roman Sionis |
Quetzal Montezuma |
TKO (Strikes) |
DUEL#127 Stenberg vs Scarface
|
2018-02-03 |
2 |
00:21 |
W |
Like Boss |
Mongolian Muslim |
KO (Punch) |
Bantamweight Battle Round 1
|
2018-01-31 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Sergei Petrov |
Galli Dondon |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
Bantamweight Battle Round 1
|
2018-01-31 |
2 |
00:05 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Farrokh Bulsara |
TKO (Punch) |
Dynasty Fight Night 27
|
2018-01-31 |
2 |
00:45 |
D |
Bruce Diehard |
De Bruyne |
Majority Draw |
GAMMA#688 Diehard v Bryune
|
2018-01-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick Murphy |
Evaristo Jesus |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Gladiators 74 Snot v Murphy
|
2018-01-27 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Noob Saibot |
Vasili Komaroff |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DUEL#125 Feltre vs Skrumbo
|
2018-01-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Jimmy Corn |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty D-L Fight Night 4
|
2018-01-27 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Uri Gellar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 6
|
2018-01-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Glass Jaw |
TKO (Strikes) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 6
|
2018-01-21 |
1 |
02:28 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Michael Cole |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#685 Defoe v Bixby
|
2018-01-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Frank Brewer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEFC 272
|
2018-01-13 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Kenny Spencer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-01-11 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Leonard Mclure |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA #28: Tabatabai v Colnag...
|
2018-01-10 |
1 |
01:22 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Pavlo Ramazanov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty Fight Night 24
|
2018-01-10 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Jason Montgomery |
KO (Punch) |
PFF 15w Gagnon vs Delaney
|
2018-01-10 |
2 |
00:59 |
L |
Sergei Petrov |
Erran Morad |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-01-08 |
1 |
03:42 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Bear Stevenson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 5
|
2018-01-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Bong Ki Duk |
TKO (Cut) |
DARE 22
|
2018-01-07 |
1 |
02:48 |
W |
Kendrick Camara |
Kenny Spencer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2018-01-07 |
2 |
00:13 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Bobby Shamrock |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#684 DaCoca v Bubba
|
2018-01-06 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Michel De Haven |
TKO (Punch) |
Dynasty D-L 3
|
2018-01-06 |
2 |
01:22 |
W |
Like Boss |
Tom Savage |
TKO (Strikes) |
NJMMA #27: Poppa v Muslim
|
2018-01-06 |
2 |
04:54 |
L |
Noob Saibot |
Moses Ohchooto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DUEL#121 Saibot vs Ohchooto
|
2018-01-06 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Andrey Kuznetcov |
KO (Head Kick) |
DARE NYE DYNAMITE!!!
|
2017-12-31 |
2 |
00:45 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Aiu BangYou |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty D-L Fight Night 2
|
2017-12-30 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Buri Bokh |
Liechtensteiner Lotus |
KO (Punch) |
NJMMA #24: Burger v Lee
|
2017-12-27 |
3 |
04:57 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Mr Skull |
KO (Punch) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 4
|
2017-12-24 |
1 |
02:48 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Musta Laine |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#680 Diehard v Lane
|
2017-12-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Russian Obama |
Matt Quin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#681 Mason vs Shin
|
2017-12-23 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Noob Saibot |
Pedro Kapaldi |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DUEL#116 Kapaldi vs Saibot
|
2017-12-23 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Frank Brewer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEFC 269
|
2017-12-23 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Brady Burns |
Jack Jones |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-12-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Adam Baumann |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE 19
|
2017-12-17 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Pablo Ramon Sanchez |
TKO (Strikes) |
SNPF: UK
|
2017-12-16 |
2 |
02:55 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Julian Richardson |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 78 - Cheek vs Morgan
|
2017-12-16 |
1 |
03:19 |
W |
Slade Traylor |
Kenuichio Harada |
TKO (Elbows) |
Dynasty 25
|
2017-12-16 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Luiz Correia Azevedo |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 7, 145 lbs,...
|
2017-12-11 |
1 |
02:29 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Johnny York |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty GP Finals
|
2017-12-10 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Dana Fight Ii |
TKO (Strikes) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 3
|
2017-12-10 |
1 |
02:31 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Nuri Jafar |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 7, 145 lbs,...
|
2017-12-10 |
3 |
02:26 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Lennart Lennartsson |
KO (Punch) |
DARE 17
|
2017-12-09 |
1 |
01:46 |
W |
David Haller |
Harry Ness |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty D-L 1
|
2017-12-09 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
William Spud |
Decision (Unanimous) |
The Island Season 7, 145 lbs,...
|
2017-12-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Mick Speed |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 7, 145 lbs,...
|
2017-12-08 |
2 |
01:19 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Kian Shorten |
TKO (Punches) |
The Island Season 7, 145 lbs,...
|
2017-12-07 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Daniel Mosby |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#676 Defoe v Ericsson
|
2017-12-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
D |
Russian Obama |
Matt Quin |
Majority Draw |
GAMMA#677 Menken v DaCoca
|
2017-12-02 |
5 |
05:00 |
D |
Roman Sionis |
Zeus Leonidas |
Draw |
KOFC 76 - Leonidas vs Sionis
|
2017-12-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Tony Tiger |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 77 - Fury v Omega
|
2017-11-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Ruphus Duphus |
TKO (Strikes) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 2
|
2017-11-26 |
1 |
02:22 |
W |
Noob Saibot |
Mark Coleman Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 75 - Cheek vs Menger 2
|
2017-11-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Like Boss |
Dan Severn |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
HHFC
|
2017-11-24 |
1 |
01:28 |
L |
Theo Mobisson |
Aron Gunnarsson |
KO (Punches) |
Dynasty GP Round 4
|
2017-11-19 |
3 |
00:09 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Ryan Lock |
KO (Punch) |
Dynasty GP Round 4
|
2017-11-19 |
2 |
00:52 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Jill Bill |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ultimate Fighting Friday 2
|
2017-11-17 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Kurt Shann |
TKO (Punch) |
Dynasty Fight Night 16
|
2017-11-15 |
1 |
01:52 |
L |
Maxxy Baby |
Maxwell Booker |
Submission (Armbar) |
TIT 72 - Baby v Booker III
|
2017-11-15 |
2 |
03:45 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Marky Mark |
TKO (Strikes) |
NYFN Legends Tournament r. 1
|
2017-11-12 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Christopher The Highway |
Travis Mitchell |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-11-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Rupert Blasts |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#672 Goodman v Quin
|
2017-11-11 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Lao Shin |
Decision (Majority) |
GAMMA#673 Diehard v Shin
|
2017-11-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Iosefa Umaga |
TKO (Cut) |
DARE 12
|
2017-11-11 |
3 |
03:40 |
L |
Roman Sionis |
Richard Kuklinsky |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Combate FV: Kuklinsky vs Roma...
|
2017-11-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Tarn Erdesktrok |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Combate FL: Aas vs Doubtfire
|
2017-11-11 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Bena Berr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Steel Penn - ICON VIII
|
2017-11-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Poppa |
Ramesh Jindal |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-11-08 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Big Poppa |
Raider Tracksong |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-11-05 |
1 |
01:52 |
W |
Christopher The Highway |
Steve Paddock |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-11-03 |
1 |
01:53 |
L |
Maxxy Baby |
Uri Gellar |
Decision (Majority) |
TIT 66 - Battock v Baby
|
2017-11-02 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Big Poppa |
Balrog The Boxer |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-11-01 |
2 |
00:52 |
W |
Like Boss |
Anthony Lawson |
TKO (Strikes) |
HHFC-New Era
|
2017-10-31 |
1 |
00:54 |
W |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Jolly James |
KO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-31 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Theo Mobisson |
Citthichai Ritsongpeenong |
TKO (Punch) |
Dynasty GP Rd 3
|
2017-10-29 |
2 |
02:45 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Damon Davis |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty GP Rd 3
|
2017-10-29 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Blake Phoenix |
Test Dummy Fourteen |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Khaos 3
|
2017-10-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
L |
Test Dummy Fourteen |
Blake Phoenix |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Khaos 3
|
2017-10-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Christopher The Highway |
Mark Ranger |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-27 |
1 |
01:33 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
Poly Sam |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-26 |
2 |
03:37 |
W |
David Haller |
Carter Jose De La Cus |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty Fight Night 13
|
2017-10-25 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Santu Avisu Kona |
JaCOB Cracker |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-23 |
1 |
02:31 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Musta Laine |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#668 Diehard v Laine
|
2017-10-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Russian Obama |
Saul Goodman |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#669 Obama v Goodman 2
|
2017-10-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Matias Orava |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 61 - Baby v Orava
|
2017-10-21 |
2 |
03:29 |
W |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Nick Fury |
KO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-19 |
1 |
04:39 |
W |
Christopher The Highway |
Jimmy Quick |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-15 |
2 |
03:14 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Rory Jackson |
TKO (Strikes) |
C28: Baker vs Shankoli
|
2017-10-14 |
2 |
02:09 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
MIcheal Myers |
TKO (Punch) |
DARE KT SERIES FINALS
|
2017-10-14 |
1 |
01:35 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Settakian Fett |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Steel Penn - ICON VI
|
2017-10-14 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Julius Thorsson |
Kirre Showtime |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-14 |
1 |
03:36 |
W |
Vadim Golovkin |
Boris Bagatur |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-14 |
1 |
01:42 |
W |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Ernesto Hoost |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-14 |
1 |
01:54 |
L |
Jonnie Hendroxycontin |
Orc Mismash |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-13 |
1 |
04:35 |
W |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Francesco Totti |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-12 |
2 |
01:50 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Uri Gellar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 57 - Baby v Battock
|
2017-10-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Julius Thorsson |
Maxim Popov |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-10 |
1 |
02:42 |
W |
Theo Mobisson |
Rose Dawson |
TKO (Punch) |
Dynasty GP Rd 2
|
2017-10-08 |
1 |
01:53 |
L |
Ginger Jesus |
Vincent McGuire |
KO (Punch) |
Dynasty GP Rd 2
|
2017-10-08 |
3 |
02:59 |
W |
Like Boss |
Gololo Moses |
TKO (Strikes) |
HHFC Live! 10/07/2017
|
2017-10-07 |
1 |
01:19 |
W |
Julius Thorsson |
Balrog The Boxer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-07 |
1 |
04:19 |
W |
Christopher The Highway |
Kevin Ward |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-06 |
1 |
03:45 |
W |
Julius Thorsson |
Jeremy Grey |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-04 |
1 |
01:37 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Den Dennis |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 53 - Dennis v Baby II
|
2017-10-02 |
4 |
02:11 |
L |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Vegas Profile |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-02 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Twisted Fate |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-10-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Matt Quin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#665 Laine v Shin
|
2017-09-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Joe Enygma |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC 36: Potter vs Cobb
|
2017-09-30 |
2 |
04:39 |
L |
Jackie Lee X I I I |
Theodore Epicity |
KO (Punch) |
KFC 36: Potter vs Cobb
|
2017-09-30 |
4 |
02:56 |
L |
David Haller |
Lito Alcala |
TKO (Punch) |
YL 48: Haller v Urface
|
2017-09-30 |
2 |
00:31 |
L |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Quinton Randleman |
Decision (Split) |
DARE 8
|
2017-09-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Marduk Amar Utu |
Jonnie Hendroxycontin |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-27 |
1 |
00:43 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Ivan The Terrible |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Geoffrey Barbossa |
Winston Churchill |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#664 Defoe v Verama 2
|
2017-09-23 |
1 |
03:36 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Lars Kristoffer |
TKO (Punch) |
DARE KT SERIES 2
|
2017-09-23 |
2 |
01:57 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Andre Blanchard |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 49 - Glass v Snow II
|
2017-09-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Pimpin Aint Easy |
Isaac Arthur |
TKO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 786 Round 4
|
2017-09-23 |
1 |
00:22 |
L |
Neal Diaz |
Francis Fitzpatrick |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Gladiators 49 Jawbreak v Mone...
|
2017-09-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Twisted Fate |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-22 |
2 |
04:43 |
W |
Pimpin Aint Easy |
Richard Linkletter |
Submission (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 786 Round 3
|
2017-09-22 |
3 |
04:59 |
W |
Pimpin Aint Easy |
Elvin Starnes |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 786 Round 2
|
2017-09-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Pimpin Aint Easy |
Tom Alves |
TKO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 786 Round 1
|
2017-09-20 |
2 |
01:36 |
W |
Snake Duanesboy |
Damian Dexter |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-19 |
1 |
03:14 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Ryan Lock |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty GP Rd 1.1
|
2017-09-17 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Theo Mobisson |
Nidia Masters |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dynasty GP Rd 1.2
|
2017-09-17 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Roman Sionis |
Kimbo Slice |
KO (Punch) |
C23: Sionis vs Slice
|
2017-09-16 |
1 |
04:57 |
L |
Watari Kan |
Chris Steve |
KO (Punch) |
KFC 34: Sideman vs The Reaper
|
2017-09-16 |
1 |
03:49 |
W |
Like Boss |
Eddie Rayne |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-12 |
1 |
04:58 |
L |
Maxxy Baby |
Lesley Chow |
Submission (Heel Hook) |
TIT 44 - Baby v Chow
|
2017-09-11 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Saul Goodman |
Decision (Split) |
GAMMA#660 Goodman v Obama
|
2017-09-09 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Geoffrey Barbossa |
Ron Jeremy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#660 Goodman v Obama
|
2017-09-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Jutta Hanolla |
Submission (Armbar) |
GAMMA#661 Keenan v Citizen
|
2017-09-09 |
3 |
04:58 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Art Vandelay |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Anniversary Apocolypse
|
2017-09-09 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Brad Lansar |
TKO (Strikes) |
DARE 6
|
2017-09-09 |
2 |
03:20 |
L |
Test Dummy Eight |
Joe Trash |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-04 |
1 |
01:51 |
W |
Ginger Jesus |
Gololo Moses |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-04 |
2 |
01:32 |
L |
Test Dummy Nine |
Scott Strait |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-03 |
1 |
02:35 |
W |
David Haller |
Marty McFly |
TKO (Punch) |
YL 42: Haller v McFly
|
2017-09-02 |
2 |
01:43 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Scott Columbus |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DARE KT SERIES 1
|
2017-09-02 |
5 |
03:00 |
L |
Vadim Golovkin |
Harry Harrington |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-02 |
2 |
03:10 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Ilir Carnevore |
Submission (Armbar) |
Gladiators 46 Wills Jr v Zulu
|
2017-09-01 |
1 |
00:30 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Den Dennis |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 40 - Dennis v Baby
|
2017-09-01 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Theo Mobisson |
Buri Bokh |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
L |
Buri Bokh |
Theo Mobisson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
L |
Test Dummy Two |
Test Dummy Three |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Test Dummy Three |
Test Dummy Two |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
L |
Test Dummy Four |
Test Dummy Six |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Test Dummy Six |
Test Dummy Four |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KT Trials
|
2017-08-28 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Dante Cross Furia |
TKO (Punches) |
C19: Furia vs Sionis
|
2017-08-23 |
3 |
01:19 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Von Dyer |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 34 - Fury v Haymon
|
2017-08-21 |
1 |
02:33 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Saul Goodman |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#656 Goodman v Diehard
|
2017-08-19 |
5 |
05:00 |
D |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Brad Lansar |
Draw |
DARE 4
|
2017-08-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Watari Kan |
Gary The Reaper |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC Fight Night Helsinki 3
|
2017-08-19 |
1 |
03:43 |
L |
Chris Cornell |
Willie Wood |
TKO (Punch) |
KOTR 20
|
2017-08-19 |
3 |
01:21 |
L |
Space Mountain |
Nikolaos Prouxontas |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 32 - Glass v Embolo
|
2017-08-17 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Drake Bell |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 30 - Bell v Battock
|
2017-08-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Bobby Bones |
Rect Umm |
Decision (Unanimous) |
YL 39: Bones v Umm
|
2017-08-12 |
5 |
03:00 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Léonard Lucy |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC 30: Butcher vs Potter
|
2017-08-12 |
3 |
04:24 |
W |
Jackie Lee X I I I |
Baba Nobuharu |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KFC 30: Butcher vs Potter
|
2017-08-12 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Swish Hogan |
Submission (Armbar) |
KOFC 61 - Von Erich vs Skinne...
|
2017-08-12 |
1 |
01:19 |
W |
Space Mountain |
Robert Lancefield |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 27 - Guy v Prouxontas
|
2017-08-09 |
1 |
01:31 |
L |
Maxxy Baby |
Maxwell Booker |
Submission (Guillotine) |
TIT - 26 Booker v Baby
|
2017-08-07 |
3 |
04:57 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Lennart Lennartsson |
TKO (Strikes) |
C16: Aas vs Hyuk
|
2017-08-05 |
1 |
02:52 |
L |
Yormomza Khan |
Ross Kemp |
TKO (Punch) |
Henning
|
2017-08-05 |
2 |
01:43 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Knock Out |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 59 - Obama vs Out
|
2017-08-02 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Like Boss |
Jake Sekany |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-08-02 |
1 |
02:44 |
W |
David Haller |
Billy Dixon |
TKO (Punch) |
YL 35: Dixon v Haller
|
2017-07-30 |
3 |
01:58 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Tito Sobis |
Submission (Triangle Choke) |
KOFC 58 - Diehard vs Sobis
|
2017-07-29 |
1 |
02:37 |
W |
Space Mountain |
Daniel Moore |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 21 - Battock v Bell
|
2017-07-27 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
David Goode |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TIT 21 - Battock v Bell
|
2017-07-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Snake Duanesboy |
Dan Mayhem |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-07-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli V |
Jackson Moore |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-07-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Chris Cornell |
Melankomas Caria |
Decision (Split) |
KOTR 16 MAX GP Final
|
2017-07-24 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Robledo Puch |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#649 Defoe v Verama
|
2017-07-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
David Bylund |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 57 - Murphy vs Bylund
|
2017-07-22 |
2 |
00:54 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Ian Peterson |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC Fight Night St Pete 2
|
2017-07-22 |
2 |
04:26 |
W |
Bot Killer |
Anass Rhammer |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-07-20 |
1 |
03:36 |
L |
Tyrion Lannister |
Short Stack |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Finals
|
2017-07-19 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Doctor Doolittle |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Finals
|
2017-07-19 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Vitaly Karelin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Finals
|
2017-07-19 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Guido Sarducci |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Finals
|
2017-07-19 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Maxxy Baby |
Maxwell Booker |
Submission (Armbar) |
TIT 17 - Baby v Booker
|
2017-07-19 |
2 |
02:53 |
W |
Space Mountain |
Tom Brown |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 17 - Baby v Booker
|
2017-07-19 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Brenden Abbott |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Finals
|
2017-07-19 |
1 |
02:50 |
W |
Chris Cornell |
Darren Park |
TKO (Punch) |
KOTR 11 Bantmweight S.League ...
|
2017-07-14 |
3 |
00:05 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Brian Apple |
TKO (Punches) |
KFC Fight Night Amsterdam
|
2017-07-12 |
2 |
04:25 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Lesley Chow |
KO (Punch) |
TIT 13 - Baby v Chow
|
2017-07-11 |
3 |
03:28 |
L |
Giant Sitthichai |
Melek Taus |
TKO (Punch) |
KOTR 10 MAX+ 1/2
|
2017-07-10 |
3 |
01:28 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Corey McGregor |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Young Lions 205T FINALS
|
2017-07-08 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Mark Magnifico |
TKO (Punch) |
Young Lions 205T FINALS
|
2017-07-08 |
1 |
01:56 |
L |
Neal Diaz |
Hugh Honey |
Decision (Majority) |
KOFC 55 - Obama vs Sobis
|
2017-07-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Tito Sobis |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 55 - Obama vs Sobis
|
2017-07-08 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Space Mountain |
Akira Yoshiaki |
TKO (Cut) |
TIT 12 - Riberio v Blubb
|
2017-07-08 |
2 |
02:55 |
W |
Bot Killer |
Test Bot |
Submission (Triangle Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-07-06 |
1 |
00:22 |
W |
Giant Sitthichai |
Arthur Pendragon |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTR 8 MAX+ GP 1/8
|
2017-07-03 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Bubba Gumption |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#645 Gerbert vs Gunnar
|
2017-07-01 |
2 |
03:49 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
John Thomas |
KO (Punches) |
KFC 25: Leary vs Johnson II
|
2017-07-01 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Jamie Coke |
TKO (Strikes) |
TIT 9 - Baby v Coke
|
2017-07-01 |
1 |
01:23 |
L |
Chris Cornell |
Kimbo Geza |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTR 6 Welterweight GP 1/8
|
2017-06-30 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Jimmy Corn |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 3
|
2017-06-28 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Brenden Abbott |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 3
|
2017-06-28 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Vitaly Karelin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 3
|
2017-06-28 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Giant Sitthichai |
Santeri Salama |
Decision (Majority) |
KOTR 5 MAX+ GP 1/16
|
2017-06-26 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Nico World Citizen |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#643 Wolek v Sackett
|
2017-06-24 |
5 |
03:25 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Diego Brandao |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 53 - Dux vs Bylund
|
2017-06-24 |
1 |
02:12 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Robert Harris |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 53 - Dux vs Bylund
|
2017-06-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Bobby Bones |
Ian Barns |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Young Lions 205T Round 6
|
2017-06-23 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Jimmy The Real Deal |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-06-22 |
1 |
00:36 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Brenden Abbott |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 52 - Out vs Kovalev
|
2017-06-21 |
4 |
03:55 |
W |
Chris Cornell |
Savage Liddell |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTR 3 Welterweight GP 1/16
|
2017-06-19 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Carl Menger |
KO (Strikes) |
Carnage 47
|
2017-06-18 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Maxxy Baby |
Stanley Carver |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-06-18 |
2 |
04:32 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Roman Sionis |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 50 - Obama vs Sionis
|
2017-06-14 |
1 |
02:40 |
L |
Roman Sionis |
Russian Obama |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 50 - Obama vs Sionis
|
2017-06-14 |
1 |
02:40 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Brian Murphy |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 49 - Diehard vs Abbott
|
2017-06-10 |
1 |
03:10 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Brenden Abbott |
Decision (Majority) |
KOFC 49 - Diehard vs Abbott
|
2017-06-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Key Peele |
KO (Punch) |
Young Lions 205T Round 5
|
2017-06-09 |
1 |
01:19 |
L |
Bobby Bones |
Rect Umm |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Young Lions 205T Round 5
|
2017-06-09 |
5 |
03:00 |
L |
Space Mountain |
Big Mike |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aspire Island 1
|
2017-06-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Andrzej Destrowicz |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
|
2017-06-07 |
3 |
03:21 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Frank Dux |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
|
2017-06-07 |
3 |
00:42 |
L |
Dick Doss Jr |
Classic Man |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
|
2017-06-07 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Classic Man |
Dick Doss Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
|
2017-06-07 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Vitaly Karelin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
|
2017-06-07 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Lukasz Wolek |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#638 Wolek v Junior 2
|
2017-06-03 |
4 |
00:25 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Guido Sarducci |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 48 - Murphy vs Sarducci
|
2017-06-03 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Mountain Mann |
Antonio Ramos |
KO (Punch) |
KFC 22: Mann vs Ramos
|
2017-06-03 |
1 |
03:42 |
L |
Watari Kan |
Tom McGettigan |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC 22: Mann vs Ramos
|
2017-06-03 |
2 |
00:44 |
L |
Voodoo Daddy |
Murray Rothbard |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 47 - Karelin vs Obama 3
|
2017-05-27 |
3 |
03:39 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Tom Jones |
Submission (Kimura) |
KOFC 47 - Karelin vs Obama 3
|
2017-05-27 |
1 |
04:26 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Vitaly Karelin |
TKO (Cut) |
KOFC 47 - Karelin vs Obama 3
|
2017-05-27 |
1 |
02:36 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Judah Cenabre |
TKO (Punches) |
KFC 21: Steve vs Johnson
|
2017-05-27 |
1 |
00:50 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Corey McGregor |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Young Lions 205T Round 4
|
2017-05-26 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Carl Sands |
TKO (Strikes) |
Carnage 41
|
2017-05-21 |
1 |
02:40 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Joe Jordan |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#635 Sito v Wayne
|
2017-05-20 |
1 |
02:47 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Ryosuke Sato |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFC 45: Tipping Point
|
2017-05-20 |
3 |
02:56 |
W |
Mountain Mann |
Jack Potter |
KO (Punch) |
KFC 20: Potter vs Mann
|
2017-05-20 |
1 |
02:27 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Mario Castolgni |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 1
|
2017-05-17 |
1 |
01:55 |
L |
Neal Diaz |
Korean Superboy Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 1
|
2017-05-17 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Classic Man |
Jackie Lee X I I I |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 1
|
2017-05-17 |
1 |
02:55 |
L |
Jackie Lee X I I I |
Classic Man |
TKO (Punch) |
Midget KT Tourney Rd 1
|
2017-05-17 |
1 |
02:55 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Kantaro Hoshino |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#633 Junior v Hoshino 2
|
2017-05-13 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Haller |
Vincent Coll |
TKO (Punch) |
Young Lions: Dixon v Wallace
|
2017-05-13 |
4 |
01:45 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Left Cheek |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 45 - Obama vs Karelin 2
|
2017-05-13 |
1 |
01:21 |
L |
Russian Obama |
Vitaly Karelin |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 45 - Obama vs Karelin 2
|
2017-05-13 |
2 |
02:44 |
W |
Dick Doss I I I |
Dick Doss Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 45 - Obama vs Karelin 2
|
2017-05-13 |
1 |
05:00 |
L |
Dick Doss Jr |
Dick Doss I I I |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 45 - Obama vs Karelin 2
|
2017-05-13 |
1 |
05:00 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Papito Anastasio |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Young Lions 205T Round 3
|
2017-05-12 |
5 |
03:00 |
W |
Dick Doss I I I |
Adeyemi Adepeju |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-05-10 |
1 |
00:59 |
L |
Dick Doss Jr |
Tyson Cobb |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-05-09 |
1 |
04:12 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Can Crusher |
Submission (Armbar) |
KOFC 44 - Karelin vs Sionis
|
2017-05-06 |
1 |
02:28 |
L |
Roman Sionis |
Vitaly Karelin |
TKO (Cut) |
KOFC 44 - Karelin vs Sionis
|
2017-05-06 |
2 |
04:54 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Bruce Diehard |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 43 - Obama vs Diehard
|
2017-05-03 |
5 |
01:55 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Russian Obama |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 43 - Obama vs Diehard
|
2017-05-03 |
5 |
01:55 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Thor Hammer |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KFC 16: Kane vs Steve
|
2017-05-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Gunnar Steigelmann |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#631 Gunnar v Torres 3
|
2017-04-29 |
2 |
00:21 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Kyle Eaton |
TKO (Punch) |
Young Lions 205T Round 2
|
2017-04-29 |
1 |
02:22 |
L |
Curtly Ambrose |
Brenden Abbott |
Decision (Majority) |
KOFC 42 - Karelin vs Brandao
|
2017-04-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Marcellus Clay |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFC 42: Stack Em Up!!!!
|
2017-04-29 |
2 |
00:59 |
W |
Mountain Mann |
Badir Housasi |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC 15: Kennedy vs Soun 2
|
2017-04-29 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Voodoo Daddy |
Harald Gormsson |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 41 - Jones vs Sionis
|
2017-04-26 |
3 |
02:07 |
W |
Roman Sionis |
Tom Jones |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 41 - Jones vs Sionis
|
2017-04-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Laverne Mazzola |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 40 - Diehard vs Mazzola ...
|
2017-04-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Mario Scevola |
TKO (Strikes) |
Carnage 36
|
2017-04-22 |
5 |
03:55 |
D |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Kantaro Hoshino |
Draw |
Supernova VII
|
2017-04-21 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Jack Steve |
Submission (Triangle) |
KFC 12: Kane vs Booty
|
2017-04-19 |
1 |
02:21 |
W |
Mountain Mann |
Longin Slusarczyk |
TKO (Strikes) |
KFC 12: Kane vs Booty
|
2017-04-19 |
1 |
01:24 |
W |
David Haller |
Rody Garbrandt |
KO (Punch) |
Young Lions Richard v Jones
|
2017-04-16 |
2 |
00:33 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Hondo Attah |
TKO (Punches) |
Young Lions 205T Round 1
|
2017-04-15 |
5 |
02:22 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Vitaly Karelin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 39 - Karelin vs Obama
|
2017-04-15 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Curtly Ambrose |
Carlos Machado |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 38 - Jones vs Gomez
|
2017-04-08 |
1 |
04:46 |
L |
Neal Diaz |
Joao Sousa |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 38 - Jones vs Gomez
|
2017-04-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Scott Keene |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC 94:Kriel vs Pritchard
|
2017-04-08 |
1 |
01:29 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Senegalese Wrestler |
TKO (Cut) |
KOFC 37 - Murphy vs Wrestler
|
2017-04-05 |
2 |
01:53 |
L |
Can Crusher |
Art Vandelay |
TKO (Punches) |
KOFC 37 - Murphy vs Wrestler
|
2017-04-05 |
1 |
03:38 |
W |
Classic Man |
Bryant Wyatt |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-04-05 |
1 |
01:52 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Sean Tallon |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#623 Bryant v Rutten
|
2017-04-01 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Mountain Mann |
Fabian Marconi |
KO (Punch) |
KFC 8: Leary vs Johnson
|
2017-04-01 |
1 |
02:12 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Ricky Garcia |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-03-30 |
1 |
00:33 |
W |
Voodoo Daddy |
Ryan Dinu |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 36 - Leonidas vs Karelin
|
2017-03-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Brian Murphy |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 36 - Leonidas vs Karelin
|
2017-03-29 |
2 |
01:20 |
L |
Jesse Pinkman |
Kenny Knight |
Submission (Armbar) |
Jutsu Genin Tourney Rd II
|
2017-03-29 |
1 |
02:33 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Beast Putin |
KO (Punches) |
GAMMA#622 Williams v Volkov 4
|
2017-03-25 |
2 |
00:36 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Tata Khajo |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 35 - Diehard vs Grice 2
|
2017-03-25 |
2 |
02:56 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Gary Grice |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 35 - Diehard vs Grice 2
|
2017-03-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
WE Bix |
TKO (Strikes) |
Carnage 33
|
2017-03-25 |
1 |
01:17 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Dave Caffey |
TKO (Strikes) |
LH48: Kazakov vs Black
|
2017-03-24 |
2 |
00:41 |
W |
Classic Man |
Ike Ibeabuchi |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-03-23 |
1 |
02:31 |
L |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Kotetsu Yamamoto |
Decision (Split) |
RBFC 91:Schopenhauer vs Mato...
|
2017-03-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Gary Jackson |
KO (Punch) |
DFC Las Vegas 55
|
2017-03-17 |
1 |
01:58 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Michael Henry |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 32 - Diehard vs Mazzola
|
2017-03-15 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Korean Superboy Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 32 - Diehard vs Mazzola
|
2017-03-15 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Laverne Mazzola |
Decision (Majority) |
KOFC 32 - Diehard vs Mazzola
|
2017-03-15 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Shin Dong Hyuk |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#619 Gunnar v Amato
|
2017-03-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Gary Grice |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 31 - FW Charlie Foxtrot
|
2017-03-11 |
2 |
01:44 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Seong Jo |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-03-09 |
1 |
03:58 |
L |
Dick Doss |
Solomon Nao |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DFC Las Vegas KT XI
|
2017-03-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
James Myres |
KO (Punch) |
Carnage 30
|
2017-03-04 |
1 |
00:47 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Mister Bean |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 30 - Diehard vs Rackham ...
|
2017-03-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Jack Rackham |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 30 - Diehard vs Rackham ...
|
2017-03-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Yormomza Khan |
Draszen Ibisevicz |
TKO (Punches) |
LH40: Sarducci vs Denderson
|
2017-03-03 |
5 |
01:44 |
D |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Shin Dong Hyuk |
Majority Draw |
GAMMA#615 Belliveau v Steam
|
2017-02-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Thomas Bannon |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#615 Belliveau v Steam
|
2017-02-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Korean Superboy Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 29 - Crusher vs Superboy
|
2017-02-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Voodoo Daddy |
Bagel Iel |
Submission (Armbar) |
KOFC 29 - Crusher vs Superboy
|
2017-02-25 |
3 |
04:59 |
W |
Bobby Bones |
Rick Minard |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-02-20 |
1 |
02:16 |
W |
David Haller |
Benjamin Brooks |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-02-19 |
2 |
02:37 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Baeddan MacAuliffe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RBFC 85:Obuhov vs Declan
|
2017-02-18 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Leonard Proudfeather |
TKO (Strikes) |
Carnage 28
|
2017-02-15 |
1 |
02:55 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Knezevic Siesztrzewitowski |
TKO (Strikes) |
LH36: Byland vs Sarducci
|
2017-02-12 |
2 |
02:17 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Jack Rackham |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 27 - Rackham vs Obama
|
2017-02-11 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Zdravko Dren |
Submission (RNC) |
KOFC 27 - Rackham vs Obama
|
2017-02-11 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Ben Shevchenko |
Nate Diaz |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-02-11 |
2 |
02:30 |
L |
Jackie Lee V |
Marat Magomedov |
TKO (Cut) |
DFC Las Vegas 50
|
2017-02-10 |
2 |
04:23 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Tarn Erdesktrok |
TKO (Strikes) |
DFC Las Vegas 50
|
2017-02-10 |
1 |
01:58 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Nicholas Faber |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 26 - Brandao vs Mazzola
|
2017-02-08 |
3 |
01:10 |
W |
Classic Man |
Miller Light |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-02-07 |
1 |
01:47 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Gunnar Steigelmann |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#610 Rutten v Fjera
|
2017-02-04 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Rico Dimelo |
Decision (Split) |
Junior Master of KT 3 Final
|
2017-02-04 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Dick Doss |
Red Devolver |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DFC LV Kickboxing X
|
2017-02-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Jack Butcher |
Submission (Triangle) |
KOFC 25 - Kruiz vs Grice
|
2017-02-04 |
1 |
02:51 |
L |
Tom Kruiz |
Gary Grice |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 25 - Kruiz vs Grice
|
2017-02-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Watari Kan |
Erick Dominador |
TKO (Strikes) |
SCXC 1
|
2017-02-04 |
1 |
02:45 |
L |
Ben Dover |
Gilberto Simeone |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Carnage 27
|
2017-02-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Curtly Ambrose |
Oswaldorf Magnavox |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-02-01 |
2 |
00:41 |
W |
Jesse Pinkman |
Ahad Karzai |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-01-30 |
1 |
00:31 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Vrej Nazaryan |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#609 Bryant v Jordan
|
2017-01-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Voodoo Daddy |
Baldomero Guzman |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 24 - Jones vs Obama
|
2017-01-28 |
2 |
01:31 |
L |
Russian Obama |
Tom Jones |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 24 - Jones vs Obama
|
2017-01-28 |
2 |
01:31 |
W |
Curtly Ambrose |
Mountain Rivera |
KO (Head Kick) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-01-28 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Brian Fipps |
Decision (Unanimous) |
LH31: Strife vs Deluxe II
|
2017-01-25 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Ted Bundy |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 22 - Diehard vs Gomez
|
2017-01-21 |
3 |
02:34 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Franco Gomez |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 22 - Diehard vs Gomez
|
2017-01-21 |
2 |
04:13 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Randy Springs |
KO (Punch) |
DFC Las Vegas 47
|
2017-01-20 |
1 |
02:49 |
L |
Kassim Magufuli I V |
Yue Fei |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 21 - Brandao vs Margera
|
2017-01-15 |
2 |
02:57 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Sebastiaan Rutten |
KO (Punch) |
GAMMA#606 Rutten v Torres
|
2017-01-14 |
2 |
02:25 |
L |
Third Round Romero |
Devon Bailey |
KO (Punch) |
HFC 79:Bailey vs Romero 2
|
2017-01-14 |
5 |
04:13 |
L |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Lars Karlsson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Junior Master of KT Semi-Fina...
|
2017-01-14 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Brian Fipps |
TKO (Punches) |
LH27: Strife vs Hunt
|
2017-01-11 |
3 |
04:49 |
W |
Russian Obama |
Gary Grice |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 20 - Grice vs Obama
|
2017-01-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Alan Ford |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GKNY 111 - Defoe vs Marfaker
|
2017-01-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Dick Doss |
JT Trigg |
TKO (Punch) |
DFC LV Kickboxing 9
|
2017-01-05 |
5 |
03:21 |
W |
Ben Dover |
Tama Momoa |
TKO (Strikes) |
Carnage 22 New Year!
|
2017-01-01 |
1 |
02:58 |
W |
Professor Jaxx |
Elfu Manchero |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-01-01 |
1 |
00:47 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Joe Jordan |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#604 Gennero v Rokicki
|
2016-12-31 |
1 |
02:44 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Kira Miyata |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#604 Gennero v Rokicki
|
2016-12-31 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Daniel Wyatt |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 19 - New Year Resolution...
|
2016-12-31 |
5 |
05:00 |
D |
Yormomza Khan |
Brian Fipps |
Draw |
LH23: Strife vs Schmo II
|
2016-12-28 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Professor Jaxx |
Carl Grimey |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-12-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Lucas Marston |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 75: Marston vs Romero
|
2016-12-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Samuel Sativa |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Junior Master of KT 3 Round 2
|
2016-12-24 |
3 |
03:00 |
L |
Bruce Diehard |
Gary Grice |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 18 - Christmas Chaos
|
2016-12-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Professor Jaxx |
Salad Tosser Number Two |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-12-22 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Dick Doss |
Eric Esch |
TKO (Punch) |
KT 7: The Crowning
|
2016-12-21 |
1 |
01:28 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Gerbert Bryant |
TKO (Punches) |
GAMMA#600 Torres v Bryant
|
2016-12-17 |
3 |
02:27 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Thomas Bannon |
KO (Punch) |
GAMMA#600 Torres v Bryant
|
2016-12-17 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Bart Bunga |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#600 Torres v Bryant
|
2016-12-17 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Samwell Tarly |
TKO (Strikes) |
DFC LV SIN CITY 20
|
2016-12-17 |
1 |
01:36 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Charlie Brown |
TKO (Punches) |
KOFC 17 - Jones vs Kettu
|
2016-12-17 |
2 |
03:20 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Saul Hudson |
KO (Punch) |
LH19: Strife vs Ramon
|
2016-12-14 |
1 |
00:17 |
W |
Professor Jaxx |
Msnckskalmznkkajsbxjdksksmsmxxmsk Nzkkamxnckskzjskzlzncncndnx |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-12-12 |
3 |
00:10 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Akuma Kamealoha |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFC 21: Blackjack
|
2016-12-10 |
2 |
03:19 |
W |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Jay Hakopa |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Junior Masters of KT 3 Round ...
|
2016-12-03 |
3 |
03:00 |
W |
Neal Diaz |
Dustin Wagner |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 15 - Diehard vs Rackham
|
2016-12-03 |
1 |
01:33 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Jack Rackham |
Submission (Kimura) |
KOFC 15 - Diehard vs Rackham
|
2016-12-03 |
1 |
03:26 |
W |
Jackie Lee V |
Ragnar Diaz |
KO (Punch) |
DFC MAYHEM 20
|
2016-12-02 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Dick Doss |
Sangmanae Sor Tienpoh |
TKO (Punch) |
KT5
|
2016-11-30 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Alexandre Galvao |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 14 - Kettu vs Machado
|
2016-11-30 |
1 |
00:49 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Zeus Leonidas |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#596 Torres v Leonidas
|
2016-11-26 |
1 |
04:28 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Fat Gorrila |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#596 Torres v Leonidas
|
2016-11-26 |
1 |
02:11 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Ivan Tarasov |
KO (Punch) |
HFC 70:Yamamoto vs Yeboah
|
2016-11-26 |
1 |
01:19 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Max Payne |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GKNY 103 - Payton vs Ramses
|
2016-11-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Voodoo Daddy |
Kowalewicz Mlynarczyk |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 13 - Jones vs Mubango
|
2016-11-23 |
1 |
04:36 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I V |
Alex Cornell |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 13 - Jones vs Mubango
|
2016-11-23 |
1 |
00:47 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Jermoy Moe |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-11-22 |
1 |
00:33 |
L |
Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Junior KT Trials
|
2016-11-20 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Sittichai Sittsongpeenong |
Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Junior KT Trials
|
2016-11-20 |
1 |
03:00 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Albert Pagara |
TKO (Punch) |
Junior KT Trials
|
2016-11-20 |
2 |
01:52 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Shin Dong Hyuk |
Submission (Triangle) |
GAMMA#595 Prado v Yount
|
2016-11-19 |
2 |
03:57 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Oscar Dos Santos |
Submission (Kimura) |
KOFC 12 - Grice vs Runkputte
|
2016-11-19 |
3 |
04:55 |
L |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Yuri Cheryshev |
TKO (Strikes) |
DFC Mayhem 19
|
2016-11-18 |
2 |
03:55 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Holly Stackhouse |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFC 17:Bringing Down the Hous...
|
2016-11-18 |
2 |
01:40 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Gennady Golovkin |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 9 - Dzhum vs Dos Santos
|
2016-11-05 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
Sebastian Sobota |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 9 - Dzhum vs Dos Santos
|
2016-11-05 |
1 |
00:58 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Gunnar Steigelmann |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#591 Gunnar v Torres
|
2016-10-29 |
3 |
02:48 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Zeus Leonidas |
Submission (Kimura) |
GAMMA#591 Gunnar v Torres
|
2016-10-29 |
1 |
04:53 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Rollo Lothbrok |
Decision (DQ) |
DFC Night of Champions
|
2016-10-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Brian Fipps |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KTK 12: Grand Prix - Round 1
|
2016-10-29 |
5 |
03:00 |
L |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Gary Grice |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 8 - Strangler vs Grice
|
2016-10-29 |
1 |
04:12 |
W |
Bruce Diehard |
Rico Verhoeven |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOFC 8 - Strangler vs Grice
|
2016-10-29 |
1 |
03:23 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Barry Rooster |
TKO (Strikes) |
RFC 14: Stairway to Heaven
|
2016-10-29 |
1 |
02:49 |
W |
Jackie Lee V |
Nairo Velasquez Quintana |
TKO (Strikes) |
DFC Mayhem 16
|
2016-10-28 |
1 |
02:35 |
W |
Dick Doss |
Benedetto Orsini |
TKO (Punch) |
KT3: Bridging the Gap
|
2016-10-26 |
1 |
02:15 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Abu Bakr al-Baghdadi |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#589 Prado v Barca
|
2016-10-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Emet Golem |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC 64:Randhawa vs Azevedo
|
2016-10-22 |
2 |
03:34 |
W |
Voodoo Daddy |
Yun Won Hyang |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 7 - Hun vs Lyon
|
2016-10-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
Clinton Hunt |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DFC Sin City 14
|
2016-10-22 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Qfc Sackmaster |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-10-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Mike McGuire |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GKNY 94 - Markovic v Guk
|
2016-10-15 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Jake Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-10-11 |
1 |
00:50 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Gunnar Steigelmann |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#587 Gunnar v Eerkilaa 2
|
2016-10-08 |
3 |
04:25 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Cameron Van Den Berg |
TKO (Strikes) |
Urban Night 10
|
2016-10-08 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Chris Barath |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-10-08 |
1 |
00:46 |
W |
Jackie Lee V |
Billy Smith |
TKO (Strikes) |
Mayhem 13 Wright v Crowder
|
2016-10-07 |
1 |
04:55 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Angel Hellheaven |
KO (Punch) |
KTK 6
|
2016-10-05 |
2 |
02:35 |
W |
Can Crusher |
Dennis Pan |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-10-05 |
1 |
01:34 |
L |
Marcel Capuchin |
Kotetsu Yamamoto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 60:Tsuruta vs Hellmuth Jr
|
2016-10-01 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Patrick Bateman |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#584 Prado v Boma
|
2016-09-24 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Shun Watanabe |
KO (Punch) |
GKNY 91 - Castle v Schilling
|
2016-09-24 |
1 |
02:50 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Jim Lahey |
TKO (Strikes) |
Sin City 10 Lahey v Shreve
|
2016-09-24 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Mick Murphy |
George St Pierre |
KO (Punch) |
KOFC 3- Third Time's The...
|
2016-09-24 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
Dick Doss |
Delorto Karb |
KO (Punch) |
KT1: The Christening
|
2016-09-21 |
1 |
00:24 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Lukasz Wolek |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#583 Quinn v Gennero 2
|
2016-09-17 |
3 |
01:45 |
W |
Yormomza Khan |
Bliss Oblivion |
TKO (Punch) |
KTK 2
|
2016-09-17 |
1 |
03:29 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Bubba Smith |
KO (Punch) |
Urban Night 7
|
2016-09-16 |
1 |
00:38 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
VG Beloff |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#581 Beloff v Eerkilaa
|
2016-09-10 |
1 |
04:58 |
D |
Third Round Romero |
Solomon Kahn |
Draw |
HFC 57:Shlemenko vs Odori
|
2016-09-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Neal Diaz |
Im Diaz |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOFC 1 - First Blood
|
2016-09-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Kassim Magufuli I V |
Jimmy Johnstone |
Submission (Kimura) |
KOFC 1 - First Blood
|
2016-09-10 |
1 |
00:18 |
L |
Voodoo Daddy |
Jules Winnfield Jr |
TKO (Punches) |
KOFC 1 - First Blood
|
2016-09-10 |
2 |
04:59 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Artur The Axe |
TKO (Strikes) |
Mayhem 9 Shreve vs. The Axe
|
2016-09-09 |
1 |
01:16 |
W |
Jackie Lee V |
Gabriel De Angelico |
TKO (Punches) |
Mayhem 8 Klein vs Lahey
|
2016-09-02 |
1 |
03:14 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Dave Laston |
KO (Punch) |
Urban Night 5
|
2016-09-02 |
1 |
02:08 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Mike Lowe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 55:Capuchin vs Lowe
|
2016-08-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Pablo Escobar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#579 Quinn v Gennero
|
2016-08-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Duke Nukem |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#579 Quinn v Gennero
|
2016-08-27 |
3 |
00:16 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Rollo Lothbrok |
Decision (DQ) |
DFC Asylum 3
|
2016-08-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Mike Chancer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Urban Night 4
|
2016-08-25 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Holy War |
Brian Pereira |
KO (Punches) |
MFN 341: Mangrove/Scouser2
|
2016-08-24 |
3 |
01:15 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I I I |
Carlos Thompson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-17 |
1 |
01:45 |
L |
Eezy Breezy |
Alex Grasso |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-14 |
2 |
01:18 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Julien Touret |
KO (Punch) |
GAMMA#576 Beloff v Murphy
|
2016-08-13 |
3 |
01:15 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Bronko Strunz |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GKNY 85 - Campbell v Reilly
|
2016-08-13 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Didier Paul |
TKO (Punches) |
DFC Mayhem 5
|
2016-08-12 |
1 |
01:22 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Jade Jellington |
KO (Punch) |
Urban Night 1 test
|
2016-08-12 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Greg Winklejax Jr |
Mathew Williams |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-12 |
1 |
00:40 |
W |
Eezy Breezy |
Enzo Deep |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-10 |
1 |
01:47 |
L |
Ephraim Israelov Jr |
Dieselnoi Chor Thanasukarn |
Decision (Majority) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Greg Winklejax Jr |
Ned Stark |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-09 |
1 |
04:24 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I I I |
Bobby McArthur |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-09 |
1 |
00:29 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Eduardo Alvarez |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#574 Jordan v Gunnar 2
|
2016-08-06 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
Tommy Truck |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 69
|
2016-08-06 |
2 |
03:14 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Varg Veide |
KO (Punch) |
EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick
|
2016-08-06 |
2 |
02:48 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I I I |
Big Wiggins |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-06 |
1 |
01:12 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Justin Lewis |
TKO (Strikes) |
SPFC 15
|
2016-08-05 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Holy War |
Anakoni Kai |
KO (Punch) |
MFN 335: Delirious
|
2016-08-03 |
3 |
01:28 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I I I |
James Coney |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-03 |
1 |
01:50 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
All American |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-03 |
1 |
01:28 |
W |
Greg Winklejax Jr |
Ned Stark |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-08-01 |
1 |
02:37 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Caleb Hart |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-31 |
1 |
00:29 |
L |
Marcel Capuchin |
Kotetsu Yamamoto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 50:Yamamoto vs Capuchin
|
2016-07-30 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Third Round Romero |
Shoei Braz |
Submission (Kimura) |
HFC 50:Yamamoto vs Capuchin
|
2016-07-30 |
3 |
03:39 |
D |
Ephraim Israelov Jr |
Jacare Sozzas |
Draw |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-30 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Greg Winklejax Jr |
Thor Evanson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-29 |
1 |
04:10 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Cyrhuz Davis |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-28 |
1 |
04:52 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli I I I |
James Lewis |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-28 |
1 |
00:22 |
W |
Jaxon Quinn |
Bryan Norwalk |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-25 |
1 |
01:09 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Patrick Bateman |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#571 Bateman v Eerkilaa
|
2016-07-23 |
1 |
02:16 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Super Man |
TKO (Strikes) |
EVO 257: Veide vs Sammich
|
2016-07-21 |
2 |
04:15 |
W |
Holy War |
Zorba The Dancing Buddha |
KO (Punch) |
MFN 332: Same Day Fun
|
2016-07-20 |
3 |
00:35 |
L |
Greg Winklejax |
Russell Jones |
TKO (Punches) |
Primal 34
|
2016-07-16 |
2 |
03:55 |
L |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Tweedle Dum |
Submission (Strikes) |
The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,...
|
2016-07-15 |
1 |
02:05 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Carlos Newton |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,...
|
2016-07-14 |
1 |
01:12 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Dave McIntosh |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,...
|
2016-07-13 |
1 |
00:34 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Balbus Michael |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 47: Capuchin vs Michael
|
2016-07-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Buri Bokh |
Angelo Moore |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Primal 33
|
2016-07-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Vince Cormeck |
KO (Punch) |
Stomp-a-thon 67
|
2016-07-09 |
2 |
01:23 |
L |
Dredrick White |
Drake Foryeski |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-08 |
1 |
02:40 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli Jr |
Umberto Pozzi |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-08 |
1 |
00:42 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Ricardo Monteban |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 10
|
2016-07-06 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli Jr |
Jimmy Patel |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-05 |
1 |
01:12 |
W |
Dredrick White |
Alexander Jacobs |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-07-04 |
1 |
01:35 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
The Chimaera |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#567 Boma v Camacho
|
2016-07-02 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Sagat Kaliprapon |
TKO (Strikes) |
SPFC XI
|
2016-07-02 |
1 |
00:24 |
W |
Dredrick White |
Hector Loctor |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-30 |
1 |
01:08 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Gustav Marailov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EVO 252: Kakoullis vs Gage
|
2016-06-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Abraham Donowitz |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 9
|
2016-06-29 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli Jr |
Jose Angelino |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-29 |
2 |
02:32 |
L |
Third Round Romero |
Pena Pulkkinen |
KO (Punch) |
HFC 45:Volkov vs MacCumhaill
|
2016-06-25 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Dredrick White |
Ben Dover |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-25 |
1 |
00:55 |
W |
Ottis Toole I V |
Big Winner |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-23 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Cilian Lynch |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 8
|
2016-06-22 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Mick O Leary |
Kevin Brockwell |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-20 |
1 |
01:52 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Paul Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-17 |
1 |
00:44 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Arthur Centino |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 7
|
2016-06-15 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Ottis Toole I V |
Chuck Limpel |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-14 |
1 |
02:36 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Elijah Spector |
KO (Punch) |
Primal 27
|
2016-06-11 |
3 |
00:58 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Stomp-a-thon 64
|
2016-06-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Stomp-a-thon 64
|
2016-06-11 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick O Leary |
Anthony Clark |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-11 |
1 |
01:37 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Amir Aini |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-11 |
1 |
02:24 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Lorne Malvo |
KO (Punch) |
EPL 10 - Week 6
|
2016-06-08 |
1 |
02:48 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Ronnie Scrollman |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-08 |
1 |
01:27 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Fabio Wibowo |
TKO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 634 Round 4
|
2016-06-08 |
2 |
00:44 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Wang Chung |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 634 Round 3
|
2016-06-07 |
1 |
00:33 |
W |
Ottis Toole I V |
Jack Power |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-06 |
1 |
00:54 |
W |
Mick O Leary |
Al Allen |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-06 |
1 |
01:50 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
The Mountain |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 634 Round 2
|
2016-06-06 |
2 |
00:38 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Ronnie Scrollman |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-05 |
1 |
00:49 |
W |
Bjorn Ragnarsson |
Bernardo Bambino |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 634 Round 1
|
2016-06-05 |
1 |
00:54 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Gunnar Steigelmann |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#561 Touret v Bateman 2
|
2016-06-04 |
1 |
01:31 |
L |
Buri Bokh |
Mantis Toboggan |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 26
|
2016-06-04 |
2 |
02:39 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Pena Veri |
TKO (Strikes) |
SPFC 7
|
2016-06-04 |
1 |
00:38 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
David Abrams |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 63
|
2016-06-04 |
1 |
00:30 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout Jr |
Hank Tiolosis |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-04 |
1 |
02:43 |
L |
Victor Sagat |
Josh Madhaki |
KO (Punch) |
Ascension 353
|
2016-06-03 |
2 |
01:27 |
L |
Eezy Breezy |
Joao Araujo |
Submission (Kimura) |
QFC Tournament 628 Round 4
|
2016-06-03 |
1 |
02:45 |
W |
Ottis Toole I V |
Connor McGregor |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-02 |
1 |
02:21 |
W |
Eezy Breezy |
Mike Wibowo |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 628 Round 3
|
2016-06-02 |
1 |
00:57 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Jose Aldo |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 5
|
2016-06-01 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Ronnie Scrollman |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-06-01 |
1 |
01:40 |
W |
Eezy Breezy |
Mister Dad |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 628 Round 2
|
2016-06-01 |
1 |
01:40 |
W |
Mick O Leary |
Tony Henderson |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-31 |
1 |
01:33 |
W |
Eezy Breezy |
Roy Tyson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 628 Round 1
|
2016-05-31 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout Jr |
Chris Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-30 |
1 |
00:43 |
W |
Jackie Lee V |
Pavel Kozlov |
KO (Punch) |
Stomp-a-thon 62
|
2016-05-28 |
2 |
00:46 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Carlos Neutron |
KO (Punch) |
GKNY 73 - Huseyin v Sodergren
|
2016-05-28 |
3 |
04:24 |
L |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Gleb Zheglov |
KO (Punch) |
Highland Island World 4
|
2016-05-28 |
3 |
04:09 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout Jr |
Chris Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-27 |
1 |
00:10 |
W |
Ottis Toole I V |
Xander Kilo |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-27 |
1 |
04:57 |
W |
Mick O Leary |
Fritz Kingco |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-26 |
1 |
02:43 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Quentin DeBramalo |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 4
|
2016-05-25 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout Jr |
Dana White |
KO (Superman Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-23 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Bjorn Ironside |
Blue Dream |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-20 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Benji Assklown I I I |
Blake Thomson |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-19 |
1 |
01:58 |
D |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Joao De Santo Cristo |
Majority Draw |
EPL 10 - Week 3
|
2016-05-18 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
Daren Greeley |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
John Davis |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-17 |
1 |
03:51 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Carlos Newton |
KO (Punch) |
Highland Island 52
|
2016-05-15 |
1 |
00:30 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Conor McGregor |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 61
|
2016-05-14 |
1 |
03:37 |
W |
Kassim Magufuli |
Ephraim Israelov |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-12 |
1 |
00:58 |
W |
Bjorn Ironside |
Gorb Celeryman |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-12 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Vinny Hopkins |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 2
|
2016-05-11 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Rollo Lothbrok |
Decision (DQ) |
SPFC 3
|
2016-05-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Greg Winklejax |
Russell Jones |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 22
|
2016-05-07 |
1 |
01:09 |
L |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Sam Snead |
KO (Punch) |
gc96
|
2016-05-07 |
1 |
00:36 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Borg Bunting |
KO (Punch) |
UPG 31
|
2016-05-07 |
1 |
01:17 |
W |
Bjorn Ironside |
Double Aught |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-06 |
2 |
01:31 |
W |
Voodoo Priest |
Ray Ban |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-06 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Benji Assklown I I I |
Conveniently Shaped Lamp |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-06 |
1 |
04:55 |
L |
Nokken Bichezout |
Benjamin Sigfridsson |
KO (Punch) |
VCL Champions: 16
|
2016-05-04 |
1 |
03:45 |
L |
Tyrion Lannister I I I |
Sergio Pettis |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hype Wars 4
|
2016-05-04 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Rocky Bullwinkle |
TKO (Strikes) |
Hype Wars 4
|
2016-05-04 |
1 |
01:05 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Sergey Keosayan |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EPL 10 - Week 1
|
2016-05-04 |
1 |
10:00 |
W |
Voodoo Priest |
Chaz Bedo |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-03 |
1 |
01:23 |
W |
Bjorn Ironside |
Ryan Parson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-05-03 |
1 |
01:19 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Derek Harris |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VCL Fight Night: 34
|
2016-05-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Tribbiani Joey |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 21
|
2016-04-30 |
1 |
01:19 |
W |
Voodoo Priest |
Arnold Strong |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-30 |
1 |
00:24 |
L |
Benji Assklown I I I |
Yuri Kuznetsov |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-30 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Bjorn Ironside |
Brock The Beast |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-29 |
1 |
00:57 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Rick James |
TKO (Strikes) |
ISLAND FC 24
|
2016-04-28 |
3 |
02:27 |
W |
Mick OLeary Jr |
Ambo Balisi |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-28 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Than Asos |
KO (Punch) |
Hype Wars 3
|
2016-04-27 |
1 |
00:51 |
W |
Voodoo Priest |
Chris Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-27 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Ephraim Israelov |
Rashaun Campbell |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-25 |
1 |
04:40 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Ezekiel Puchowski |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 42: Guerreiros
|
2016-04-23 |
2 |
00:22 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Anders Andersson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GKNY 67 - McKenzie V Defoe
|
2016-04-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Victor Sagat |
Bobby TupperIII |
TKO (Punches) |
Ascension 346
|
2016-04-23 |
3 |
02:08 |
W |
Mick OLeary Jr |
Manfred Siedenkranz |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-23 |
2 |
04:58 |
W |
Ephraim Israelov |
Yosh Hammer |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-22 |
1 |
03:52 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Cu Cuchulain |
KO (Punch) |
Hype Wars 2
|
2016-04-20 |
1 |
01:58 |
W |
Ephraim Israelov |
John Davis |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-19 |
1 |
03:27 |
L |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Terrence Funk |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 57
|
2016-04-16 |
2 |
03:56 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Outlaw Hardy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Immortals 20 Three Belts
|
2016-04-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Larry Shreve Jr |
Micheal Corbett |
KO (Punch) |
SHW Hype Wars 1
|
2016-04-13 |
1 |
00:12 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Mister Bomba |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-12 |
1 |
02:39 |
W |
Mick OLeary Jr |
Mazarin StoahnFist |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Ottis Toole I I I |
Ethan Carter |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-10 |
2 |
00:21 |
L |
Blob Sapp |
Buster Napoleon |
TKO (Cut) |
KOTB 40: Alvo
|
2016-04-09 |
3 |
01:53 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Shezzo Wicked |
TKO (Strikes) |
UPG 27
|
2016-04-09 |
3 |
00:25 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Lemon Kush |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-09 |
1 |
01:10 |
W |
Ottis Toole I I I |
Joe Barbaro |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-07 |
1 |
00:19 |
W |
Richard Fliehr |
Roast Sammich |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-06 |
1 |
00:22 |
W |
Ottis Toole I I I |
Tobbe Ostergren |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-04 |
1 |
01:08 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Sergey Beznisko |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTB 39: Ouro
|
2016-04-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mick OLeary Jr |
La'Von Johns |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-04-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Jay Cutler |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-30 |
2 |
04:45 |
W |
Mick OLeary Jr |
Justin Cruz |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-30 |
1 |
01:48 |
L |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Gleb Zheglov |
KO (Punch) |
ISLAND COMBAT 3
|
2016-03-27 |
3 |
00:05 |
W |
Mick OLeary Jr |
Marzena Ciechan |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-27 |
1 |
01:33 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Third Foot |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 54
|
2016-03-26 |
3 |
03:57 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Gray Cuida |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 54
|
2016-03-26 |
1 |
00:44 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Kylla Ei |
TKO (Strikes) |
gc90
|
2016-03-26 |
1 |
02:31 |
L |
Jon Snow |
Jack Shaw |
KO (Punch) |
gc90
|
2016-03-26 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Iikka Runnisto |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 16
|
2016-03-26 |
3 |
02:14 |
W |
Victor Sagat |
Junior Brandon |
Decision (Split) |
EPL 9
|
2016-03-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Marcel Capuchin |
Lachlan Cassidy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VCL Champions: Hype Night 3
|
2016-03-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Alec Johnson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 15
|
2016-03-19 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Ruud Kluivert |
TKO (Strikes) |
Immortals15 Zar v Wolf
|
2016-03-19 |
3 |
00:59 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Turbo Epicity |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Fight Night: 27
|
2016-03-13 |
2 |
02:12 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Herman Joes |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Immortals 14 Joes v Moore
|
2016-03-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Marcus Harper |
TKO (Strikes) |
IFC Challengers
|
2016-03-13 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Victor Sagat |
Johnny Saint |
KO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-13 |
1 |
00:29 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Trzy Trzy |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 14
|
2016-03-12 |
1 |
00:24 |
W |
Larry Shreve |
Tyron Crown |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-12 |
1 |
01:08 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Alvin Loredo |
TKO (Strikes) |
*T132* - Breaking Point
|
2016-03-11 |
3 |
03:51 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo I V |
Ken Adams Junior |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-10 |
3 |
01:35 |
W |
Larry Shreve |
Olavo Moura |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-08 |
1 |
00:34 |
W |
Ottis Toole Jr |
John Cash |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-07 |
3 |
02:59 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo I V |
Yosh Hammer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-06 |
1 |
02:56 |
L |
Nameless Fighter |
Prathamesh Randhawa |
Submission (Kimura) |
KOTB 35: Boa Noite
|
2016-03-05 |
1 |
01:23 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Roos Pilegr |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 35: Boa Noite
|
2016-03-05 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Harold Armstrong |
KO (Punch) |
ISLAND KINGS 2
|
2016-03-05 |
2 |
00:20 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo I V |
Van Jones |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-03 |
1 |
00:56 |
W |
Ottis Toole Jr |
Drederik Tatum |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Makunouchi Ippo |
TKO (Strikes) |
*T129* - Devil's Delight
|
2016-03-02 |
2 |
02:50 |
W |
Larry Shreve |
John Smith |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-03-02 |
2 |
02:39 |
W |
Jackie Lee I V |
Bos Van Den Berg |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-29 |
1 |
03:57 |
W |
Ottis Toole Jr |
Max Nufir |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-29 |
1 |
02:50 |
W |
Larry Shreve |
Shelton Petersen |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-28 |
1 |
00:05 |
L |
Third Round Romero |
Devon Bailey |
TKO (Kick & Punches) |
KOTB 34: Quatro Coroas
|
2016-02-27 |
4 |
02:09 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Tallak Hrolf |
KO (Punches) |
gc86
|
2016-02-27 |
1 |
00:16 |
W |
Jackie Lee I V |
Stephen Thompson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-26 |
1 |
00:55 |
W |
Ottis Toole Jr |
Max Nufir |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-26 |
1 |
01:24 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo I V |
Kelvin Oxford |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-26 |
1 |
03:25 |
L |
Magnus Magomedov |
Murha Puro |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Immortals-12 Zar v Spencer
|
2016-02-24 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Jon Snow |
Jules Winnfield |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#541 Richards v Teller 2
|
2016-02-20 |
3 |
04:30 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
JoJo Monsoon |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 11
|
2016-02-20 |
3 |
00:33 |
L |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Terrence Funk |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Stomp-a-thon 49
|
2016-02-20 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Jackie Lee I V |
Stephen Thompson |
TKO (Knee & Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-20 |
1 |
00:47 |
W |
Conors Bitch I I I |
Leonardon Garcia |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-17 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri I I I |
Tucker Thomas |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-14 |
1 |
01:42 |
W |
Conors Bitch I I I |
Paddy O Halloran |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-14 |
1 |
00:44 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Christian Televing |
TKO (Strikes) |
UPG 19: Juggernaut
|
2016-02-13 |
2 |
02:51 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Kriz Kemp |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 10 LW Finale
|
2016-02-13 |
1 |
03:45 |
W |
Jackie Lee I V |
Project Three |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-13 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
Lorenzo Matterhorn |
TKO (Punches) |
No Mercy 005
|
2016-02-12 |
2 |
02:26 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Johnny Vegas |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Champions: 11
|
2016-02-10 |
3 |
02:48 |
L |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Rick James |
TKO (Cut) |
IFC Fight Night 1
|
2016-02-10 |
2 |
04:57 |
W |
Conors Bitch I I I |
Aake Skuld |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-09 |
3 |
01:58 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Landon McKinny |
TKO (Strikes) |
Immortals-8-McKinny v Moore
|
2016-02-07 |
1 |
01:44 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Thiago Machado |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 31: Lindo Maravilhoso
|
2016-02-06 |
2 |
00:35 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Aleksis Aaltonen |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 31: Lindo Maravilhoso
|
2016-02-06 |
2 |
02:48 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Lucia Gracie |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 31: Lindo Maravilhoso
|
2016-02-06 |
1 |
01:58 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw Junior |
Daniel Larusso |
Decision (Unanimous) |
*T124* - Hear Me Roar
|
2016-02-05 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Conors Bitch I I I |
Guy Jacso |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-05 |
1 |
00:22 |
L |
Jackie Lee I V |
Fredrik Fredriksson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-04 |
3 |
04:58 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Harold Armstrong |
TKO (Strikes) |
ISLAND FC 7
|
2016-02-03 |
2 |
01:55 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Iii |
Justin Dime |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-03 |
2 |
02:47 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Tim Grim |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-02-02 |
2 |
02:23 |
W |
Jackie Lee I V |
Gerald Johannson |
TKO (Knee) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-31 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Bryce Wilson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Immortal - 7 - Mago v Wilson
|
2016-01-30 |
2 |
01:53 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Kylla Ei |
KO (Punch) |
gc 82
|
2016-01-30 |
1 |
04:49 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Man Child |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-30 |
1 |
04:19 |
L |
Conors Bitch I I I |
Aake Skuld |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Iii |
Hello Kitty |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-28 |
1 |
04:13 |
L |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Timothy Carbon |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-25 |
2 |
00:50 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Iii |
Stand Bang |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-25 |
1 |
04:17 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri Jr. |
Stelio Kontos |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#534 Juste v Sackett
|
2016-01-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mick OLeary |
Mike Lawler |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 27: Puxa
|
2016-01-23 |
1 |
00:28 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Shun Sugawara |
TKO (Strikes) |
Stomp-a-thon 45
|
2016-01-23 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Jackie Lee Iii |
Krzysztof Kozlow |
KO (Superman Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-22 |
1 |
00:19 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Finn Kowalski |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Champions: 10
|
2016-01-20 |
1 |
00:39 |
W |
Jackie Lee Iii |
Andrei Hudson |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-19 |
1 |
04:25 |
L |
Jumbo Dillashaw |
Byron Malik |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-18 |
2 |
03:08 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Jose Banderas |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-18 |
3 |
03:30 |
W |
Luis Torres |
VG Beloff |
KO (Superman Punch) |
UPG: Sunday Skirmish 3
|
2016-01-17 |
1 |
01:26 |
L |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Jhonny Garcia |
TKO (Strikes) |
Island FC 3
|
2016-01-17 |
3 |
01:58 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Mick McManus |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 26: Beleza?
|
2016-01-16 |
1 |
02:38 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Vitor Wibowo |
TKO (Strikes) |
Primal 6
|
2016-01-16 |
1 |
03:55 |
L |
Ottis Toole |
Sam Snead |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
gc80
|
2016-01-16 |
1 |
01:24 |
W |
Jackie Lee Iii |
John Dickinson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-15 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Jumbo Dillashaw |
Maximus Bellious |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-15 |
1 |
03:43 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Izuagbe Olisadebe |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-14 |
3 |
00:14 |
W |
Jackie Lee Iii |
Danny The Elf Murderer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-12 |
1 |
01:29 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister Junior |
Dee Stroyer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-11 |
1 |
03:19 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Rodrigo Plouman |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
PFC 24: Heidegger vs Ferdum
|
2016-01-09 |
1 |
04:57 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Simon Sims |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTB 25: Tretar
|
2016-01-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Angelo Moore |
Ramon Gracie |
Submission (Kimura) |
Immortal - 3 - Gracie v Moore
|
2016-01-09 |
2 |
02:57 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Hector Salavez |
KO (Punch) |
Primal 5 - HW Rnd 2
|
2016-01-09 |
1 |
01:32 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Toenail Fungus |
KO (Punch) |
Stomp-a-thon 43
|
2016-01-09 |
1 |
01:17 |
W |
Jonny Bones Junior |
Aidan Kincaid |
TKO (Punches) |
Island FC 1
|
2016-01-09 |
2 |
03:54 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Junior |
Sergio Werdum |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-09 |
1 |
00:17 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
Kyle Broflovsky |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-08 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Hyashi Hayakawa |
TKO (Cut) |
VCL Fight Night: 19
|
2016-01-06 |
1 |
03:09 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Thomas Maloney |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-06 |
1 |
02:17 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Junior |
Gray Maddox |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-06 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Jackie Lee Iii |
Rupert Pink |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-04 |
3 |
03:56 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Bernie Sanders |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-03 |
2 |
00:05 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Junior |
Magnus Gallant |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-03 |
1 |
04:30 |
L |
Nameless Fighter |
Chris Karter |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTB 24: Demorou!
|
2016-01-02 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Michael Amp |
KO (Punch) |
Immortal - 2 - Amp v Magomedo...
|
2016-01-02 |
3 |
04:28 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Sven Hensen |
TKO (Punches) |
gc78
|
2016-01-02 |
1 |
03:48 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Togi Makabe |
TKO (Strikes) |
UPG: New Year's Nightmar...
|
2016-01-01 |
1 |
04:20 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
King Louie |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2016-01-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Vladimir Konstantinov |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-31 |
1 |
03:18 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Junior |
Bob Marley |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-31 |
1 |
01:19 |
L |
Conors Bitch |
Busta Rhymsodia |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-29 |
2 |
04:44 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
Kyle Broflovsky |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-29 |
2 |
00:43 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Hon mo |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-28 |
1 |
03:45 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri Jr. |
Jaako Meritähti |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GAMMA#528 Payens v Teller
|
2015-12-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Ottis Toole |
Asko Vilenius |
TKO (Cut) |
gc77
|
2015-12-26 |
2 |
02:50 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo Junior |
Gray Maddox |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-26 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
Kyle Broflovsky |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-25 |
2 |
03:54 |
W |
Conors Bitch |
Texas Holdem |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-25 |
1 |
02:25 |
W |
Tyrion Lannister |
Miura Guts |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-25 |
1 |
04:57 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Alejandro Sepulveda |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 22: Glória
|
2015-12-19 |
1 |
00:48 |
L |
Mo Thanyoo |
Hamad Al Zahran |
Submission (Armbar) |
gc76
|
2015-12-19 |
3 |
04:59 |
W |
Johnny Bones |
Mike Salotori |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-19 |
1 |
00:32 |
W |
Benji Assklown Jr |
Carl Logan Jr |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-18 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Jackie Lee Jr |
Keith Ray |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-16 |
2 |
01:08 |
W |
Johnny Bones |
Jack Hammer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-14 |
1 |
01:39 |
L |
Benji Assklown |
Lucas Campos |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
KOTB 21: Incrível
|
2015-12-12 |
1 |
02:57 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Jim Jefferies |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Champions: 8
|
2015-12-12 |
3 |
01:56 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Joseph Hughes |
TKO (Strikes) |
155/170 Tournament - Round 1
|
2015-12-12 |
1 |
01:21 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Yasuhiro Akagi |
TKO (Strikes) |
155/170 Tournament - Round 1
|
2015-12-12 |
3 |
00:35 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Kamil Koltun |
KO (Head Kick) |
UPG 11: Monstrosity
|
2015-12-11 |
1 |
00:25 |
W |
Johnny Bones |
Hasselichte BorgTwo |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-11 |
1 |
00:19 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Khalil Omurzakov |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-10 |
1 |
01:53 |
W |
Johnny Bones |
Jack Mehoff |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-08 |
1 |
00:47 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Martin Powert |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-08 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Bob Garcia |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-06 |
1 |
00:19 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Diederik Boschman |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB 20: Combate
|
2015-12-05 |
1 |
00:28 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Vasile Carlova |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 20: Combate
|
2015-12-05 |
1 |
04:10 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Luis Antonio Carlo Aldo |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Fight Night: 13
|
2015-12-05 |
1 |
01:20 |
L |
Jackie Lee |
Esteban Scott |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CEC 414
|
2015-12-04 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Ken Womack |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-04 |
1 |
00:37 |
L |
Johnny Bones |
Jared Twitty |
Submission (Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-03 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Alex Cofield |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-12-03 |
1 |
03:30 |
L |
Mick OLeary |
Morgan Wade |
TKO (Knees) |
KOTB CS5: LW Semi-Finals
|
2015-12-02 |
1 |
04:40 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Yosh Hammer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-30 |
1 |
00:50 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Alexander Lauriescu |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-29 |
1 |
00:43 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri Jr. |
Attila Hun |
TKO (Strikes) |
GAMMA#522 Gunnar v Tantor
|
2015-11-28 |
2 |
02:57 |
L |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Mark Corrigan |
Submission (RNC) |
PFC 21: Crowbar vs Dillashaw
|
2015-11-28 |
1 |
04:57 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Axel Best |
TKO (Strikes) |
ECC 8
|
2015-11-28 |
2 |
00:55 |
L |
Ottis Toole |
Konstantin Magomedov |
TKO (Strikes) |
CEC 413 OLYMPICS
|
2015-11-27 |
3 |
01:08 |
W |
Johnny Bones |
Shawn Charms |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-27 |
1 |
04:27 |
W |
Greg Winklejax |
Kirk Palma |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-26 |
2 |
00:05 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Woodward Glass |
TKO (Strikes) |
Rehab 10: Wakahisa Vs Cortez
|
2015-11-25 |
1 |
02:54 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Jean Patrice Fondant |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-25 |
1 |
02:18 |
L |
Conors Bich |
Ralph Miller |
Submission (Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-23 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Robert Boone |
TKO (Strikes) |
L.V.P. - Eerkilaa vs. Boone
|
2015-11-22 |
2 |
01:47 |
L |
Raylan Crowder |
Richard Riddick |
KO (Punch) |
I-112: McKane v Carroll
|
2015-11-21 |
2 |
00:39 |
W |
Buri Bokh |
Roy Kannemeyer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-21 |
1 |
02:15 |
W |
Conors Bich |
Joey Zicarrelli |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-20 |
1 |
00:27 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Cameron Sloan |
TKO (Strikes) |
UPG: Sunday Skirmish 2
|
2015-11-15 |
3 |
04:30 |
L |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Terrence Funk |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Stomp-a-thon 35
|
2015-11-14 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Mo Thanyoo |
Galloway Sackett |
Decision (Unanimous) |
gc71
|
2015-11-14 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Kyle Klinger |
TKO (Strikes) |
ECC 6: Brown vs. Turgulan
|
2015-11-14 |
2 |
02:21 |
L |
Paddy McDuffy |
Olavo Kalanga |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-13 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Mick OLeary |
Jose Montalvo |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB CS4: LW Opening Round
|
2015-11-11 |
1 |
03:27 |
W |
Paddy McDuffy |
Yegor Zaitzev |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-10 |
1 |
00:33 |
L |
Third Round Romero |
Yuri Boyka |
TKO (Punches) |
KOTB 16: Gringo
|
2015-11-07 |
1 |
03:26 |
L |
Blob Sapp |
Conrad Mcgillicutty |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 16: Gringo
|
2015-11-07 |
1 |
01:50 |
W |
Benji Assklown |
Carlos Fierro |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 16: Gringo
|
2015-11-07 |
1 |
02:59 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Michael Bizping |
TKO (Strikes) |
Rehab 6: Flat-Lined
|
2015-11-07 |
2 |
00:15 |
L |
Raylan Crowder |
Yuki Takano |
TKO (Strikes) |
I-110 Bonney v Parke
|
2015-11-07 |
2 |
01:30 |
L |
Marcel Capuchin |
Filipe Acosta |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VCL Champions: 6
|
2015-11-04 |
5 |
05:00 |
L |
Nokken Bichezout |
Saul Goodman |
TKO (Strikes) |
VCL Champions: 6
|
2015-11-04 |
2 |
03:33 |
L |
Paddy McDuffy |
Shawn McLean |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-03 |
2 |
00:35 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri |
Arran Balthazar |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-11-02 |
1 |
04:14 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 15: Dia dos Fiéis...
|
2015-10-31 |
3 |
03:21 |
L |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Nameless Fighter |
TKO (Strikes) |
KOTB 15: Dia dos Fiéis...
|
2015-10-31 |
3 |
03:21 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Kioshi Kemauchi |
KO (Punch) |
PFC 18: Costel vs Crowbar
|
2015-10-31 |
1 |
04:30 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Tigran Sikhouasvili |
KO (Punch) |
UPG 5: Gravitation
|
2015-10-30 |
1 |
03:55 |
W |
Ottis Toole |
Jack Neely |
TKO (Cut) |
CEC 408
|
2015-10-30 |
2 |
01:47 |
L |
Hossein Vaziri |
Sullivan Barera |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-29 |
2 |
00:59 |
W |
Franky Miracle |
Pawal Zagorskij |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Tony Lanes |
TKO (Strikes) |
L.V.P. - Kulakov vs. Hendrix
|
2015-10-25 |
1 |
02:14 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri |
Tigran Petrosian Jr |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-25 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Dominic Toretto |
KO (Punch) |
ECC 5: Avitan vs Yarygin
|
2015-10-24 |
1 |
03:30 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo |
Clubber Lang |
Decision (Unanimous) |
gc68
|
2015-10-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Dallison Reyes |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-23 |
1 |
03:39 |
W |
Hossein Vaziri |
Titan Phall |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-21 |
2 |
00:52 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Corey Blythe |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-19 |
2 |
01:18 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Tim Wallace |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB 13: Derrubar
|
2015-10-17 |
1 |
00:45 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Huell Alabama |
KO (Punches) |
PFC: Fight Night 19
|
2015-10-14 |
1 |
02:58 |
W |
Vincent Vega |
Anzor Greene |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-14 |
1 |
00:09 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
John Hershey |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-14 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Ronaldo Lima |
KO (Superman Punch) |
KOTB 12: Péga
|
2015-10-10 |
1 |
00:35 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Andre Lawrence |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-10 |
1 |
00:56 |
W |
Magnus Magomedov |
Napoleon Dynamite |
KO (Spinning Backfist) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-10 |
1 |
01:21 |
W |
Vincent Vega |
Eddy Hwang |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-09 |
1 |
01:38 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Nanu Negi |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-07 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Dumaham Bijan |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-04 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Akira Mahalo |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB 11: Arrebentar
|
2015-10-03 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo |
Tyler Rexar |
Submission (Armbar) |
MBF 014 Golden Gala
|
2015-10-03 |
2 |
04:58 |
L |
Ken Kahne |
Bogdan Petrycki |
Decision (Unanimous) |
gc65
|
2015-10-03 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Alexander Nogueira |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-02 |
1 |
01:39 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Mario Huber |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-10-01 |
2 |
01:33 |
W |
St Petersburg Strangler |
Kotetsu Yamamoto |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-29 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Eddy Biglz |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-29 |
1 |
01:51 |
L |
Luis Torres |
Roman Shebanov |
KO (Punch) |
AMS FC 120: Bombastic
|
2015-09-27 |
1 |
01:06 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Robert Boone |
TKO (Strikes) |
L.V.P. - 591 / 8
|
2015-09-27 |
4 |
01:25 |
L |
Benji Assklown |
Ely Scrubs |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KOTB 10: Revanche
|
2015-09-26 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Ottis Toole |
Llewelyn Carter |
TKO (Cut) |
CEC 402
|
2015-09-24 |
1 |
02:58 |
W |
Angelo Moore |
Qfc Killer |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-23 |
2 |
01:26 |
W |
Anderson Franklin |
Kris Freeber |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-23 |
2 |
01:39 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Gustavo Gouveia |
TKO (Punches) |
KOTB 9: Nocaute
|
2015-09-19 |
1 |
00:37 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Josh Lilly |
Submission (Strikes) |
VCL Champions: 2
|
2015-09-19 |
1 |
03:41 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Raphael Soza |
KO (Punches) |
VCL Champions: 2
|
2015-09-19 |
1 |
02:40 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo |
Cameron Saber |
Submission (RNC) |
MBF 010 Morales vs. Johnson
|
2015-09-19 |
3 |
00:58 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Charles Bennett |
TKO (Strikes) |
New Blood FC 4
|
2015-09-17 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
Personal Assistant |
Dane Brigglett |
KO (Punches) |
L.V.P. - Rebo vs. Silsa
|
2015-09-13 |
1 |
00:51 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Bruno Santoyo |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB 8: Porrada
|
2015-09-12 |
1 |
00:09 |
L |
Ken Kahne |
Steffan Stove |
Decision (Unanimous) |
gc62
|
2015-09-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Will Bowlsby |
TKO (Strikes) |
NBFC Fight Night 1
|
2015-09-09 |
2 |
01:41 |
W |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Krabis Kropelis |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB Challenger Series 1
|
2015-09-09 |
1 |
02:48 |
L |
Notorious McGregor |
Punch Production |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Bringiton Thafloorf |
Sven Cliff |
KO (Head Kick) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-07 |
1 |
02:49 |
W |
Bringiton Thafloorf |
Lou Ferrigno |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-05 |
1 |
01:47 |
W |
Bringiton Thafloorf |
The Island King |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-09-03 |
1 |
00:36 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Jackie Chan |
KO (Punch) |
L.V.P. - Kulakov vs. Araya 2
|
2015-09-02 |
2 |
01:41 |
W |
Bringiton Thafloorf |
Baby Tow |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-30 |
1 |
04:38 |
L |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Augusto Azevedo |
Submission (RNC) |
KOTB 6: Estrangulamento
|
2015-08-29 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Benji Assklown |
Walood Kassab |
KO (Strikes) |
KOTB 6: Estrangulamento
|
2015-08-29 |
2 |
01:44 |
W |
Ken Kahne |
Dixie Small |
Decision (Majority) |
gc60
|
2015-08-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Aldo Gyeong |
TKO (Strikes) |
NBFC 3: Khasbulaev vs McGrego...
|
2015-08-28 |
1 |
00:27 |
L |
Avar Nurmagomedov |
Mark Corrigan |
Submission (Kimura) |
NBFC 3: Khasbulaev vs McGrego...
|
2015-08-28 |
1 |
00:43 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo |
Erik Magdeburg |
TKO (Strikes) |
MBF 003 extra
|
2015-08-26 |
1 |
03:59 |
W |
Luis Torres |
Roy Biggs |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-26 |
1 |
04:28 |
W |
Quick Silver |
Abdul Ibrahim Al Faktar |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-25 |
1 |
00:21 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Tony Romo |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-25 |
2 |
01:42 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Ariel Sivenfifty |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-23 |
1 |
01:57 |
L |
Blob Sapp |
Mick McManus |
KO (Punch) |
KOTB 5: Guerra
|
2015-08-22 |
1 |
01:11 |
L |
Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba |
Saracen Smith |
Submission (Strikes) |
gc59
|
2015-08-22 |
2 |
03:59 |
L |
Buvaisar Saitiev |
Patti Rengur |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-22 |
2 |
02:12 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Tatsuo Wakahisa |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-20 |
3 |
03:10 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Peter Gozinya |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-20 |
1 |
00:56 |
L |
Personal Assistant |
Dom Danky |
TKO (Strikes) |
L.V.P. - Serlal vs. Rebo
|
2015-08-19 |
2 |
03:47 |
L |
Pork Sammich |
Marek Halter |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-18 |
1 |
03:33 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Cris Newman |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-17 |
1 |
02:29 |
W |
Quick Silver |
Robert Santos |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-17 |
1 |
01:23 |
W |
Ken Kahne |
Yahweh Falwell |
KO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-14 |
1 |
00:50 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Richard Henderson |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-14 |
1 |
01:06 |
W |
Pork Sammich |
Gregg Gilligan |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-14 |
1 |
01:18 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Alan Mcdonald |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-13 |
1 |
00:58 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Vinny Ruggiero |
TKO (Strikes) |
L.V.P. - Nga vs. Silsa
|
2015-08-12 |
1 |
01:15 |
W |
Cris Cyborg |
Stan Vega |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-10 |
1 |
01:32 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Bruce Washington |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-10 |
1 |
00:30 |
W |
Marcel Capuchin |
Ariel Sivenfifty |
Submission (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-10 |
1 |
03:57 |
L |
Fabulouso Werdum |
Sitichayok Pumapang |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-10 |
1 |
03:56 |
L |
Quick Silver |
JT Dillon |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Elijah Parker |
TKO (Strikes) |
Extreme-11-Impact
|
2015-08-08 |
2 |
03:57 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
Frankie Edgar |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Quick Silver |
Andre Geat |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-08 |
1 |
01:55 |
W |
Cris Cyborg |
Ben Clarke |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-06 |
1 |
02:46 |
W |
Nokken Bichezout |
Mike Spear |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-05 |
1 |
02:44 |
L |
Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba |
Olliver Gullion |
TKO (Knees) |
gc56
|
2015-08-01 |
1 |
03:18 |
L |
Foreign Oh |
Frank Mir |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-01 |
1 |
00:57 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
DJ Deair |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-01 |
1 |
00:16 |
W |
Cris Cyborg |
David Madrigal |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-08-01 |
1 |
02:40 |
L |
Gregor McConnor |
Trey Goodman |
Submission (Guillotine) |
AD297: Mangled on Maim St.
|
2015-07-31 |
1 |
02:59 |
W |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Jose Silva |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-31 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Mo Thanyoo |
Hank Hughes |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-31 |
1 |
02:40 |
W |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Dylan Smith |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-31 |
1 |
00:37 |
W |
Avar Nurmagomedov |
Gray Maddox |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-30 |
1 |
00:38 |
L |
Avar The Eagle |
Ben Clarke |
Submission (Americana) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-30 |
1 |
00:18 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Jeremy Dupree |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-30 |
1 |
00:05 |
L |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Bryce LeBlanc |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-29 |
1 |
01:43 |
W |
Benji Assklown |
Ki Xang |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-29 |
1 |
00:32 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
DJ Deair |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-29 |
1 |
00:55 |
L |
Wonderboy Thompson |
Wade Wilson |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Cris Cyborg |
Jordan White |
Submission (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-28 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Conway Loveladdy |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-28 |
1 |
00:56 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Ben Clarke |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-27 |
1 |
00:26 |
W |
Underestimated Dillashaw |
DJ Deair |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-26 |
1 |
00:17 |
W |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Brian Lee |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-26 |
1 |
00:31 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Gigi Giorgio |
TKO (Strikes) |
EDL-1 Show must go on
|
2015-07-25 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Marcus Meehan |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
02:16 |
W |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Saint John |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
02:13 |
W |
Avar Nurmagomedov |
Leo Marquis |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
00:59 |
W |
Benji Assklown |
Philip Gunines |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
00:17 |
W |
Cris Cyborg |
Tom Robinson |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Blob Sapp |
Ellhnas Asos |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
01:07 |
L |
Wonderboy Thompson |
Third Foot |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-24 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Chad Merryweather |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-22 |
1 |
01:34 |
L |
Foreign Oh |
Gigi Catalano |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Jimmy Mc Donnagh |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-20 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Personal Assistant |
Yiotis Egomitis |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-20 |
2 |
04:39 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Antonio Mcgregor Jr |
TKO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-19 |
1 |
02:55 |
W |
Toni Eerkilaa |
Big Dipper |
KO (Punches) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-19 |
1 |
00:33 |
W |
Sasquatch Silvera |
Tyrone Spong |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-17 |
1 |
00:26 |
W |
Personal Assistant |
Jordan Mcbride |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-17 |
1 |
00:16 |
L |
Avar The Eagle |
Manolo Dre |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 540 Round 2
|
2015-07-17 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Foreign Oh |
Boyd Lowe |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-16 |
1 |
00:57 |
W |
Avar The Eagle |
Tom Cruise |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 540 Round 1
|
2015-07-16 |
1 |
02:07 |
W |
Nameless Fighter |
Sasson Gueta |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-14 |
2 |
00:17 |
L |
Jah Redd |
Jacob Rousso |
Submission (Americana) |
QFC Tournament 541 Round 2
|
2015-07-13 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Bruised Rib Aldo |
Isaiah Guzman |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-07-12 |
1 |
02:10 |
W |
Jah Redd |
Pietro Salas |
Decision (Split) |
QFC Tournament 541 Round 1
|
2015-07-12 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Mike Nisk |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 539 Round 4
|
2015-07-09 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Harley Quinn |
John Agoncillo |
Submission (Armbar) |
Highland Challenge 11
|
2015-07-08 |
1 |
01:56 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Bruno Santoyo |
KO (Superman Punch) |
QFC Tournament 539 Round 3
|
2015-07-08 |
1 |
00:14 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Jason Gonzalez |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 539 Round 2
|
2015-07-07 |
1 |
01:18 |
W |
Third Round Romero |
Douglas Martin |
KO (Knee) |
QFC Tournament 539 Round 1
|
2015-07-06 |
1 |
01:09 |
L |
Gregor McConnor |
Maroun Caboul |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
QFC Tournament 538 Round 4
|
2015-07-02 |
1 |
02:55 |
L |
Kane King |
Donkey Kong |
KO (Punch) |
K015
|
2015-07-01 |
1 |
00:49 |
W |
Gregor McConnor |
Cuneyt Arkin |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 538 Round 3
|
2015-07-01 |
1 |
00:46 |
W |
Gregor McConnor |
Josh James |
KO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 538 Round 2
|
2015-06-30 |
2 |
00:28 |
W |
Gregor McConnor |
Ronnie Cowpar |
KO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 538 Round 1
|
2015-06-29 |
1 |
00:05 |
L |
Dead Shot |
Raymond Rousey |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-27 |
2 |
01:57 |
L |
Conor McRoider |
Romero Gracie |
TKO (Cut) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-21 |
1 |
03:57 |
W |
Harley Quinn |
Manos Rockamora |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-21 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Billy Goat |
Shakirr Bilal |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-20 |
3 |
00:33 |
L |
FB Spouge |
Luciano Andrade |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-16 |
2 |
01:53 |
W |
Kane King |
Hector Rameriz |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-16 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Gregor McGregor |
Fred Freddy |
KO (Head Kick) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-16 |
1 |
01:10 |
L |
Blake Phoenix |
Somalea Turban |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2015-06-15 |
3 |
05:00 |