|
My Fighter |
Opponent |
Method |
Event |
Date |
Rnd |
Time |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Harry Olsen |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC 45 - All Hallow's Ba...
|
2020-10-31 |
2 |
00:59 |
L |
Nicolas Bodson |
Rene Lafayette |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
The Island Season 11, 170 lbs...
|
2020-10-09 |
3 |
04:58 |
L |
Henri Kirchen |
Marcos De Souza |
Submission (Kimura) |
The Island Season 11, 185 lbs...
|
2020-10-09 |
2 |
03:59 |
W |
Nicolas Bodson |
Stewart Doyle |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 11, 170 lbs...
|
2020-10-08 |
1 |
00:45 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Carmine Kingston |
Submission (Armbar) |
The Island Season 11, 185 lbs...
|
2020-10-08 |
1 |
04:57 |
L |
Leon Lentz |
Chip Nickel |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 39 - Patriot vs Goncalves
|
2020-09-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Orlando Luque |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-08-30 |
1 |
00:57 |
W |
Nicolas Bodson |
Chucky Lovd |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-08-30 |
1 |
00:50 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Chanthaphone Southanouvong |
TKO (Strikes) |
HFC 34 - Krylov vs Ferreria
|
2020-08-15 |
3 |
03:10 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Orlando Luque |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-08-10 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Nicolas Bodson |
Randolph Hector |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-08-10 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Tadeu Moraes |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-07-12 |
1 |
00:30 |
W |
Nicolas Bodson |
Chucky Lovd |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-07-12 |
1 |
01:35 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Rooga Chooga |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HFC 27 - Rodrigues vs Ulster
|
2020-07-10 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Daniel Yonic |
KO (Punch) |
HFC 23 - Silva vs Qanar
|
2020-06-13 |
1 |
00:33 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Tadeu Moraes |
Submission (Kimura) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-05-31 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Nicolas Bodson |
Randolph Hector |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2020-05-31 |
1 |
00:39 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Ilpo Pallero |
TKO (Strikes) |
Madness Fright Night 35
|
2020-05-13 |
1 |
00:05 |
L |
Leon Lentz |
Chip Nickel |
TKO (Strikes) |
Madness 42 Mustache Rides
|
2020-04-04 |
1 |
04:58 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Daniel Yonic |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 10, 170 lbs...
|
2020-02-11 |
1 |
00:32 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
KJ Marshal |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 10, 185 lbs...
|
2020-02-11 |
1 |
01:49 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Nelis Mulder |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 10, 170 lbs...
|
2020-02-10 |
1 |
00:46 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Samoa Joe Schilling |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 10, 185 lbs...
|
2020-02-10 |
1 |
02:39 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Island Bennett |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 10, 170 lbs...
|
2020-02-09 |
3 |
04:46 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Antti Rinne |
KO (Superman Punch) |
The Island Season 10, 185 lbs...
|
2020-02-09 |
1 |
03:52 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Logan Bailey |
Decision (Split) |
The Island Season 10, 170 lbs...
|
2020-02-08 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Herlock Von Ryan |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 10, 185 lbs...
|
2020-02-08 |
1 |
00:35 |
L |
Gregory Gilms |
Jonathan Boaler |
Submission (Guillotine) |
The Island Season 10, 205 lbs...
|
2020-02-08 |
1 |
03:43 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Ken Robinson |
KO (Punch) |
The Island Season 10, 170 lbs...
|
2020-02-07 |
1 |
01:28 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Asdf Fdsa |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 10, 185 lbs...
|
2020-02-07 |
1 |
00:26 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Dangerous Yonic |
TKO (Strikes) |
The Island Season 10, 205 lbs...
|
2020-02-07 |
1 |
02:59 |
L |
Henri Kirchen |
Mark Hines |
Decision (Unanimous) |
The Island Season 10, 265 lbs...
|
2020-02-07 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Black Belt Two |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-23 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Rodrigo Escobar |
KO (Punch) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-23 |
1 |
03:31 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Vadim Blood |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-23 |
1 |
03:05 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Anselm Wilks |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2019-12-23 |
1 |
01:22 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Jack Baker |
KO (Punch) |
Island Fights 15
|
2019-11-24 |
1 |
00:23 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Luis Fraga |
Submission (RNC) |
Island Fights 14
|
2019-11-23 |
1 |
02:27 |
L |
Leon Lentz |
Jack Baker |
Submission (Arm Triangle) |
Island Fights 12
|
2019-11-10 |
1 |
03:55 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Bob Goblin |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Island Fights 7
|
2019-10-26 |
1 |
04:28 |
W |
Sasha Rua |
Jack Baker |
TKO (Strikes) |
Island Fights 6
|
2019-10-19 |
1 |
00:27 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Julio Fraga |
TKO (Strikes) |
Island Fights 3
|
2019-10-06 |
1 |
01:57 |
W |
Anton Marks |
Xi Li |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 931 Round 4
|
2019-10-04 |
1 |
00:48 |
W |
Anton Marks |
Lyoto Machida |
TKO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 931 Round 3
|
2019-10-03 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Anton Marks |
Michal Bagietka |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 931 Round 2
|
2019-10-02 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Anton Marks |
Jones Roy |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 931 Round 1
|
2019-10-01 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Zachary Wilhelms |
Vladimir Lenin |
Decision (Unanimous) |
QFC Tournament 928 Round 2
|
2019-08-31 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Zachary Wilhelms |
Xander Jace |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 928 Round 1
|
2019-08-30 |
1 |
04:57 |
L |
Zackary Willhems |
Dobar Dan |
Submission (RNC) |
QFC Tournament 904 Round 2
|
2019-04-20 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Zackary Willhems |
Jordan Chui |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 904 Round 1
|
2019-04-19 |
3 |
00:57 |
L |
Corvis Durand |
Jon Jonnie |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 901 Round 3
|
2019-03-31 |
1 |
01:48 |
W |
Corvis Durand |
Knor Rotje |
Submission (Armbar) |
QFC Tournament 901 Round 2
|
2019-03-30 |
1 |
02:56 |
W |
Corvis Durand |
Stephen Gray |
Submission (RNC) |
QFC Tournament 901 Round 1
|
2019-03-29 |
2 |
04:55 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Benjamin Briggs |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-27 |
1 |
02:59 |
W |
Edward Majerus |
Tom Birch |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-25 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Victor Gaul |
Jeremy Jones |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-25 |
2 |
04:48 |
W |
Edward Majerus |
Joe Lau |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-19 |
1 |
01:27 |
W |
Edward Majerus |
Gary Lorent |
Submission (Armbar) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-16 |
1 |
04:59 |
W |
Leon Lentz |
Benjamin Briggs |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-16 |
1 |
01:26 |
W |
Edward Majerus |
Gary Lorent |
Submission (RNC) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-11 |
1 |
04:56 |
W |
Victor Gaul |
Jeremy Jones |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-09-11 |
2 |
02:15 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Gary Lorent |
Decision (Unanimous) |
As Per Request - Redemption
|
2017-08-28 |
5 |
05:00 |
W |
David Lichen |
Darko Vader |
Decision (Majority) |
As Per Request - Redemption
|
2017-08-28 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Gregory Gilms |
Gary Lorent |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC Finale
|
2017-08-19 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Lichen |
Jeremy Jones |
TKO (Punches) |
ITFC Finale
|
2017-08-19 |
2 |
04:48 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Carlos Lapris |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 13
|
2017-08-12 |
3 |
01:38 |
W |
David Lichen |
Joe Joe |
KO (Punches) |
ITFC 13
|
2017-08-12 |
2 |
00:26 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Tom Birch |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 12
|
2017-07-29 |
3 |
01:18 |
W |
Henri Kirchen |
Olle Tandberg |
Submission (Armbar) |
ITFC 12
|
2017-07-29 |
2 |
01:59 |
W |
David Lichen |
Daniel Tinto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 12
|
2017-07-29 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
William Barthel |
Jake Rome |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 12
|
2017-07-29 |
1 |
00:50 |
W |
Henry Yurich |
Mike Miller |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 12
|
2017-07-29 |
1 |
01:20 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Tom Birch |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 11
|
2017-07-15 |
1 |
03:18 |
W |
Henry Yurich |
Jake Rome |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 11
|
2017-07-15 |
1 |
02:33 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Short McSmall |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 10
|
2017-07-09 |
1 |
00:46 |
W |
David Lichen |
Mark Motts |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 10
|
2017-07-09 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Lichen |
Daniel Tinto |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 8
|
2017-06-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
Henry Yurich |
Benjamin Briggs |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 8
|
2017-06-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Lichen |
Jacob Miller |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 6
|
2017-06-10 |
1 |
00:42 |
W |
Henry Yurich |
Baby Seal |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 6
|
2017-06-10 |
1 |
01:21 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Mr TwoohFive |
TKO (Knees) |
ITFC 5
|
2017-06-06 |
1 |
00:52 |
W |
David Lichen |
Peter Magolis |
KO (Punch) |
ITFC 5
|
2017-06-06 |
1 |
00:34 |
W |
David Lichen |
Mitch Monroe |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 4
|
2017-05-31 |
1 |
01:59 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Conner Bear |
TKO (Punches) |
QFC Tournament 763 Round 4
|
2017-05-31 |
1 |
01:32 |
L |
Corvis Durand |
Morgannon Smith |
Submission (Triangle Armbar) |
QFC Tournament 764 Round 1
|
2017-05-31 |
2 |
02:47 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Jason Gordan |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 763 Round 3
|
2017-05-30 |
1 |
02:26 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Andre Falcao |
KO (Punch) |
QFC Tournament 763 Round 2
|
2017-05-29 |
1 |
00:54 |
W |
Gregory Gilms |
Conor Mcgreagor |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 763 Round 1
|
2017-05-28 |
1 |
00:31 |
L |
Henry Yurich |
Joe Lau |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 3
|
2017-05-27 |
3 |
05:00 |
W |
David Lichen |
Thomas Jager |
TKO (Strikes) |
ITFC 3
|
2017-05-27 |
1 |
00:34 |
W |
Henry Yurich |
Kyle Lampert |
KO (Punch) |
ITFC 2
|
2017-05-24 |
1 |
01:18 |
W |
David Lichen |
Tim Tim |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 2
|
2017-05-24 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Zackary Willhems |
Tane Turnaus |
TKO (Strikes) |
QFC Tournament 762 Round 2
|
2017-05-24 |
2 |
02:33 |
W |
Zackary Willhems |
Wojciech Kryszak |
Submission (Armbar) |
QFC Tournament 762 Round 1
|
2017-05-23 |
1 |
00:41 |
W |
David Lichen |
Joe Joe |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ITFC 1: New Blood
|
2017-05-21 |
3 |
05:00 |
L |
Anton Marks |
Travis Park |
TKO (Strikes) |
Quick Fight Championship
|
2017-05-14 |
2 |
04:51 |