MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Bradley Burns (1540) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Bradley  Burns
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   433-163-12 (2 NCs)
Wins   210 (T)KOs (48.50%)
    34 Subs (7.85%)
    189 Decisions (43.65%)
Losses   44 (T)KOs (26.99%)
    24 Subs (14.72%)
    95 Decisions (58.28%)
     
Historic 1272-784-32 (17 NCs)
TWGC 52 - 46
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Halifax, Nova Scotia
Canada Canada (P:14)
Montreal
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  3 of 21358 (0.01%)
17 (+14 gain)
1
223 average
Div 3. League 9 (P: 1)
Top Fighter   Alex John Conor Burns
Fighters   31
Alliance   Boyz 2 Champz
Bank   $4,078,752.55
Bradley 's quote
Fedor is, and always will be the Greatest P4P Fighter that ever lived.
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-11-18 11:06:35
Joined (y/m/d):
2009-05-05 19:57:03
Username: stpierrecanada
 
Canadian Elite Bruins Gym
Boyz 2 Champz
Claymore Elite Combat (Staff)
Recent Events - MMA Management

16 Nov, 2017 Thursday - Dwan Diego celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
15 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - Won 95 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
15 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - Won a free custom avatar on Spin and Win!
14 Nov, 2017 Tuesday - Anderson Scorpion celebrated his birthday - 25 today!
12 Nov, 2017 Sunday - Tyaf Daeland Puno celebrated his birthday - 31 today!
11 Nov, 2017 Saturday - Fighter: Cory McDonnell moved base to - Montreal
10 Nov, 2017 Friday - Zahabi St. Georges celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
10 Nov, 2017 Friday - Gauthier St. Georges celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
10 Nov, 2017 Friday - Hakuin Ekaku Jr celebrated his birthday - 31 today!
07 Nov, 2017 Tuesday - Predator Burns celebrated his birthday - 36 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 439
Total users: 21358
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Dwan Diego Eva Contonio TKO (Punch) Dynasty 21 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-18 3 02:43
   W Gauthier St. Georges Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Fina... 2017-11-18 5 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Serge Spectre Decision (Majority) CEC 554 2017-11-15 5 05:00
   W Ba Ba Booey Drake Bell Submission (Kimura) TIT 71 - Head v Blubb 2017-11-13 1 00:58
   L Pierre St. Georges Timur Rubin TKO (Strikes) CEC 553 2017-11-12 2 02:20
   W Alex John Conor Burns Menace Defoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#672 Goodman v Quin 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Nakki Fakiiri Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#673 Diehard v Shin 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   W Richard Kuklinsky Roman Sionis Decision (Unanimous) Combate FV: Kuklinsky vs Roma... 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   W Arthur Pinto Fleece Johnson TKO (Punch) Dynasty 20 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-11 2 02:48
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Pollo Tropical Submission (Kimura) Steel Penn - ICON VIII 2017-11-11 3 00:42
   L Kim Jong Guk Orlando Diggs TKO (Strikes) Syn 552 - Apathetic 2017-11-10 2 03:54
   W Spawn Diego Volya Nikolaev Decision (Unanimous) CEC 552 2017-11-08 3 05:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Bunt Jernit Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 15 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-08 5 03:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Phol Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) Syn 551 - Salvation 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Stephen Griffiths Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 262 2017-11-04 5 05:00
   W Murilo Mauricio Ninja DeSilva Konstantin Zuev TKO (Strikes) FFA 42: Savagery 2017-11-03 2 00:52
   L Sutter Cane Ravi Vamoosh Decision (Unanimous) PKL Playoff Round 1 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-03 3 03:00
   L Predator Burns Alton Newcastle Decision (Unanimous) CEC 551 2017-11-01 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Eros Ramasotti Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 14 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-01 5 03:00
   L Ba Ba Booey Lesley Chow Submission (RNC) TIT 65 - Bartlett v Wilson 2017-10-30 3 03:20
   L Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Split) GAMMA#670 Curry v Mencken 2017-10-28 5 05:00
   W Zahabi St. Georges Jenik Krejza Submission (Strikes) KAMIKAZE 61: Dangerous Game 2017-10-28 1 00:46
   L Dwan Diego Chuck Norris Jr Decision (Majority) Dynasty 18 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-28 5 03:00
   L Kim Jong Guk Kalervo Kaunismieli KO (Punch) Syn 550 - Devastation 2017-10-28 3 02:45
   W Gauthier St. Georges Katu Partio Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 3 2017-10-27 5 05:00
   W Sutter Cane Tourney Fighter Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.10 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-27 3 03:00
   W Pierre St. Georges Dustin Kruger TKO (Strikes) CEC 550 2017-10-25 3 02:58
   L Tyaf Daeland Puno Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) CEC 549 2017-10-22 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 259 2017-10-21 5 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Bronko Strunz Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 259 2017-10-21 5 05:00
   L Sutter Cane Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.9 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-20 3 03:00
   W Hector Romero Hans Huber Decision (Unanimous) CEC 548 2017-10-18 5 05:00
   D Vinny Hopkins Jolly Leg Byrd Draw CEC 548 2017-10-18 3 05:00
   L Kim Jong Guk Viktor Tsoi Decision (Unanimous) Syn 548 - Institutionalized 2017-10-14 5 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 16 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-14 5 03:00
   W Sutter Cane Markus Remoreras Decision (Split) PKL 1.8 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-13 3 03:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Matsuda Taro Decision (Majority) Dynasty Fight Night 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-11 5 03:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Evil Nixon Decision (Split) CEC 547 2017-10-11 5 05:00
   L Spawn Diego Volya Nikolaev Submission (Armbar) CEC 547 2017-10-11 3 03:35
   W Pierre St. Georges Silas Monk TKO (Strikes) CEC 547 2017-10-11 1 03:25
   W Arthur Pinto Dominick De Struicao TKO (Strikes) CEC 547 2017-10-11 2 00:13
   W Mathew Ridgeway Randy Springs Decision (Majority) GAMMA#666 Curry v Gunnar 2 2017-10-07 5 05:00
   W Hayato Sakuraba Corban Storm Decision (Unanimous) KFC 37: San Diego vs Ji Woo 2017-10-07 5 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 2 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Kieko Lynn TKO (Strikes) FSF 11: Eagle 2017-10-07 3 01:55
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Max Payne Decision (Majority) CEFC 257 2017-10-07 5 05:00
   L Sutter Cane Ozzie Price Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.7 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-06 3 03:00
   W Murilo Mauricio Ninja DeSilva Igor Alkaev TKO (Punches) FFA 39: Psychosis 2017-10-06 1 04:56
   D Shogun Iron Tyson Jolly Leg Byrd Draw CEC 545 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Gunter Vogler Decision (Split) CEC 545 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Manny Machado Decision (Unanimous) HFC 118:Northrop vs Poffo 2017-09-30 5 05:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Nikolai Luzhin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 546 - Apex 2017-09-29 5 05:00
   W Sutter Cane Daniel Silvestre TKO (Front Kick) PKL 1.6 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-29 2 02:05
   L Spawn Diego Alexsandro De Souza TKO (Punches) CEC 543 2017-09-24 4 02:08
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Abraham Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 545 - Oubliette 2017-09-23 5 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 13 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-23 5 03:00
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Anthony Johnson Submission (Triangle Armbar) Steel Penn - ICON III 2017-09-23 3 00:33
   W Sutter Cane Clarence McGee TKO (Punch) PKL 1.5 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-22 3 02:20
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Kassius Halo KO (Punch) FSF 7: Valhalla 2017-09-22 1 03:22
   W Ba Ba Booey Milton Hilton Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-20 1 00:37
   W Alex John Conor Burns Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) CEC 541 2017-09-17 5 05:00
   D Hakuin Ekaku Jr Max Payne Draw CEFC 253 2017-09-16 5 05:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Orlando Diggs Decision (Split) Syn 544 - Colossus 2017-09-15 5 05:00
   L Sutter Cane Hilton Teimosia Decision (Split) PKL 1.4 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-15 3 03:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Corey Davis Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 1 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Ramon Dekkers Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 7 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-13 5 03:00
   W Spawn Diego Jamie White Decision (Unanimous) CEC 540 2017-09-10 3 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Milovan Cirkovic Decision (Split) Dynasty 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-09 5 03:00
   L Sutter Cane Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.3 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-08 3 03:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) CEC 539 2017-09-06 5 05:00
   W Jim Fitzsimmons Billy Beast Decision (Majority) CEC 539 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#659 Defoe v Grigol 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Elvis Astrok Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 10 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-02 5 03:00
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Wayne Conner KO (Head Kick) FSF 2: Face to Face 2017-09-02 1 02:34
   W Sutter Cane Kick Boxer Decision (Split) PKL 1.2 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-01 3 03:00
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) CEC 537 2017-08-30 5 05:00
   W Arthur Pinto Ebrahim Azhari Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 9 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-26 5 03:00
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 250 2017-08-26 5 05:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Sven Jergensen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 541 - Divergent 2017-08-25 3 05:00
   L Sutter Cane Kabu Loso Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.1 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-25 3 03:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) CEC 536 2017-08-23 5 05:00
   L Spawn Diego Marcin Sokol KO (Punches) CEC 535 2017-08-20 2 04:42
   W Hector Romero Moe Lester Decision (Unanimous) CEC 535 2017-08-20 5 05:00
   W Ba Ba Booey Matvei Krilov Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-20 1 00:23
   W Mathew Ridgeway Alexandr Kuznetsov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#655 Volkov v Pierno 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Lee Sang Seok Decision (Unanimous) HFC 113:Hopkins vs Sang Seok 2017-08-19 5 05:00
   L Don Diego Anakoni Kai TKO (Strikes) Syn 540 - Vociferous 2017-08-18 2 02:40
   W Dwan Diego Milovan Cirkovic Decision (Majority) Dynasty 7 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-12 5 03:00
   L Murilo Mauricio Ninja DeSilva Curtis Lowe Decision (Unanimous) FFA 33: Desolation 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Takeshi Yuudai Decision (Split) UGD 70:Sturm Vs McKane 2017-08-11 5 05:00
   W Kasey Scorpion Peter Heart Decision (Unanimous) CCR REBIRTH 2017-08-11 5 05:00
   D Alex John Conor Burns Cornelius Carr Draw CEC 533 2017-08-09 3 05:00
   W Arthur Pinto Chuck Norris Jr Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-09 5 03:00
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Star Dust Submission (Guillotine) AD472: Another way 2017-08-09 3 03:50
   W Manny Puno Jack Walian Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-09 3 05:00
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Antero Mela Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-08 1 01:29
   L Mathew Ridgeway Cullen Castrello KO (Punch) GAMMA#652 Sito v Emelienko 2017-08-05 3 01:09
   W Kim Jong Guk Mateus Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Syn 538 - Exsanguinate 2017-08-05 5 05:00
   L Sungwon Jung Kostas Karelis Decision (Unanimous) Syn 538 - Exsanguinate 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Dam Son TKO (Punch) Dynasty 6 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-05 4 01:36
   L Don Diego Duane Perry Decision (Unanimous) UGD 69:Carmody Vs Arnold 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Split) CEFC 249 2017-08-05 5 05:00
   L Vinny Hopkins Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) CEC 532 2017-08-04 5 05:00
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Mughal Hinted TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-04 2 04:35
   W Hector Romero Artur Wolny Decision (Unanimous) CEC 531 2017-08-02 3 05:00
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Jan Hendrik Ter Harkel KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-30 1 00:21
   W Jacques Saint-Perrilloux Iwan Matwijenko TKO (Kick and Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-27 1 01:27
   W Spawn Diego Volya Nikolaev Decision (Unanimous) CEC 530 2017-07-26 5 05:00
   L Manny Puno Barnabas Ungar Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-23 1 03:57
   L Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Jimmy Ryan Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Break Stuff 2017-07-22 3 05:00
   D Dwan Diego Milovan Cirkovic Draw Dynasty 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-22 5 03:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Axl Rose Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12 Finale 2017-07-21 5 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 37 2017-07-20 5 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Billy Beast Decision (Unanimous) CEC 528 2017-07-16 3 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Robert Sito TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#647 Wolek v Citizen 2017-07-15 2 02:23
   L Don Diego Benedict Arnold TKO (Punches) Ascension 0715 2017-07-15 3 04:43
   L Alistair Spong Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-15 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn 534 - Vespertine 2017-07-14 3 05:00
   L Gauthier St. Georges Ozzy McKane Submission (Kimura) EPL 12 Playoffs II 2017-07-12 1 04:37
   L Hector Romero Moe Lester TKO (Strikes) CEC 527 2017-07-12 1 04:38
   L Sutter Cane Algot Uggla Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-12 1 01:38
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Davie Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0708 2017-07-08 5 05:00
   D Gauthier St. Georges Gracie Allen Draw EPL 12 Playoffs Round 1 2017-07-05 2 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Cristian Tavares Decision (Split) CEC 525 2017-07-05 5 05:00
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 105 2017-07-04 5 05:00
   W Spawn Diego Martin Saint Louis Decision (Unanimous) CEC 524 2017-07-02 5 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Krzysztof Szczęsny Decision (Unanimous) FC 155:The Tribute Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 5 03:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Zander McGuire Decision (Unanimous) FC 155:The Tribute Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 5 03:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Michael D Amato Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 1: Genesis Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 3 03:00
   W Arthur Pinto Chuck Norris Jr Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 1: Genesis Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 5 03:00
   W Don Diego Howard Stern Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0701 2017-07-01 5 05:00
   W Boyko Kersikov Bran Price KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-29 1 00:47
   W Gauthier St. Georges Axl Rose Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.9 2017-06-28 2 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Nakki Fakiiri Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#643 Wolek v Sackett 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Castor Rollins Decision (Unanimous) Syn 531 - Incendiary 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Cristian Tavares Decision (Majority) HFC 105 :Curran vs Palmer 2017-06-24 5 05:00
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Alen Zalac Submission (RNC) SP ICON: Happy Birthday Chael... 2017-06-24 1 03:55
   W Dwan Diego Fleece Johnson Decision (Split) FC 154:Black Death Kickboxing Event 2017-06-24 5 03:00
   W Murilo Mauricio Ninja DeSilva Konstantin Zuev TKO (Strikes) FFA 26: Del Rio vs Song 2017-06-23 3 02:29
   W Gauthier St. Georges Bernhard Adelhard Decision (Split) EPL 12.8 2017-06-21 2 05:00
   W Hector Romero Hans Huber Decision (Unanimous) CEC 522 2017-06-18 5 05:00
   W Spawn Diego Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) CEC 522 2017-06-18 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Ichabod Crane TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0617 2017-06-17 2 02:43
   W Don Diego Jason Sturd Jr Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0617 2017-06-17 5 05:00
   D Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sparky Anderson Draw CEFC Fight Night 103 2017-06-17 5 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Maximus Ukkeli Decision (Unanimous) FC 153:Epic Battle! Kickboxing Event 2017-06-17 5 03:00
   D Titan Xavier Burns Zander McGuire Majority Draw FC 153:Epic Battle! Kickboxing Event 2017-06-17 5 03:00
   W Boyko Kersikov Yahweh Falwell KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-17 1 00:24
   W Arthur Pinto Ewoud Roelof KO (Punch) FC: Fight Night 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-06-14 4 02:33
   W Gauthier St. Georges Tristan Fenix Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.7 2017-06-14 2 05:00
   W Bang Hyeun Jung Kang Sok Ju Submission (Kneebar) TIT it's a beautiful thi... 2017-06-13 1 01:34
   L Do Hoo Jung Baraka Obamacare TKO (Strikes) Combate 8: Obamacare vs Jung 2017-06-10 1 00:18
   L Dwan Diego Chuck Norris Jr Decision (Unanimous) FC 152:Strikeforce Kickboxing Event 2017-06-10 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Jeremy Sullivan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 529 - Gravity 2017-06-09 3 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Joao De Santo Cristo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.6 2017-06-07 2 05:00
   W Hector Romero Phol Hunt Decision (Split) CEC 519 2017-06-04 3 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Cullen Castrello Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#638 Wolek v Junior 2 2017-06-03 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Perseen Suti TKO (Strikes) CEFC 242 2017-06-03 3 02:33
   W Sutter Cane Washe Lay TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-03 1 01:42
   L Murilo Mauricio Ninja DeSilva Darren McPunchface Decision (Unanimous) FFA 23: 2017-06-02 3 05:00
   L Predator Burns Juan Koski Decision (Unanimous) AD450: Iron Machine Gun 2017-05-31 3 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Conor The Highlander TKO (Strikes) EPL 12.5 2017-05-31 2 01:58
   W Titan Xavier Burns Markus Remoreras Decision (Unanimous) FC: Fight Night Kickboxing Event 2017-05-31 5 03:00
   W Alistair Spong Scott Columbus KO (Knee) FC: Fight Night Kickboxing Event 2017-05-31 5 01:49
   L Hector Romero Hans Huber TKO (Strikes) CEC 518 2017-05-28 3 02:29
   W Vinny Hopkins Christian Edge Decision (Unanimous) CEC 518 2017-05-28 5 05:00
   W Spawn Diego Alexsandro De Souza Decision (Unanimous) CEC 518 2017-05-28 3 05:00
   W Don Diego Darren Lockyer TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0527 2017-05-27 3 01:58
   W Alex John Conor Burns Jim Fitzsimmons TKO (Strikes) CEC 517 2017-05-24 2 03:59
   W Gauthier St. Georges Lamont Hawkins Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.4 2017-05-24 2 05:00
   L Ode Jokinen Euphegen Doubdtfire Submission (Armbar) CEC 516 2017-05-21 3 02:21
   W Sungwon Jung Jacks Sole Decision (Unanimous) Syn 526 - Xtreme 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   L Arthur Pinto Ebrahim Azhari Decision (Unanimous) FC 149 Kickboxing Event 2017-05-20 5 03:00
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Anthony Johnson Submission (Armbar) SP ICON: The Red Wedding 2017-05-20 2 01:48
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Ichabod Crane Decision (Split) Ascension 0520 2017-05-20 5 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Aznar Thrul Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.3 2017-05-17 2 05:00
   L Alex John Conor Burns Cornelius Carr Submission (Strikes) CEC 515 2017-05-14 3 03:13
   L Spawn Diego Martin Saint Louis Decision (Unanimous) CEC 515 2017-05-14 5 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Gunter Vogler Decision (Unanimous) CEC 515 2017-05-14 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) FC 148 Kickboxing Event 2017-05-13 5 03:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Ryzen Dall Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 240 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Pablo Alvado Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.2 2017-05-10 2 05:00
   W Hector Romero Alexsandro De Souza Submission (RNC) CEC 514 2017-05-07 1 04:35
   L Nickey Spillane Matt Hunt TKO (Strikes) CEC 514 2017-05-07 2 00:45
   W Kasey Scorpion Jimmy Block KO (Punch) CCR 81 2017-05-05 3 04:18
   L Predator Burns Nathan Silver Decision (Unanimous) AD443: Second trip 2017-05-05 5 05:00
   L Kim Jong Guk Bronson Steam KO (Head Kick) CEC 513 2017-04-30 2 01:45
   W Hector Romero Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) CEC 513 2017-04-30 3 05:00
   L Nickey Spillane Soa Palelei TKO (Strikes) T187 2017-04-30 1 01:45
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Ury Dikunov Submission (RNC) SP ICON: Lofmark vs Ryan II 2017-04-29 1 02:36
   W Titan Xavier Burns Danny Green Decision (Unanimous) FC 146: Kickboxing Event 2017-04-29 5 03:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Davie Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0429 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Booker McQuade TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 34 2017-04-28 2 01:56
   D Mathew Ridgeway Marcin Sokol Majority Draw EVO 311: Garcon vs Puno2 2017-04-26 5 05:00
   W Arthur Pinto Fleece Johnson Decision (Unanimous) FC PPV 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-22 5 03:00
   W Predator Burns Viktor Krum Submission (Armbar) AD439: Triple-Double 2017-04-22 4 01:46
   W Ode Jokinen Jimmy Doyle Decision (Unanimous) CEC 512 2017-04-21 3 05:00
   L Kasey Scorpion Yasuhiro Akagi Decision (Unanimous) CCR 79 2017-04-21 5 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Dam Son KO (Knee) FC 145:Revenge! Kickboxing Event 2017-04-15 2 01:22
   L Sungwon Jung Bruno Aires Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0415 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns MC Wisk TKO (Strikes) CEC 511 2017-04-14 1 04:48
   W Hector Romero Espo Jaksinen Decision (Unanimous) CEC 511 2017-04-14 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung David Bylund Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 6, 170 lbs,... 2017-04-13 1 01:59
   W Do Hoo Jung Guido Sarducci Submission (Americana) The Island Season 6, 170 lbs,... 2017-04-12 1 02:58
   W Do Hoo Jung Alfredo Negreiros Submission (RNC) The Island Season 6, 170 lbs,... 2017-04-11 1 04:55
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Eon Yaj Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 100 2017-04-10 5 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Lotos Samus Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 6, 170 lbs,... 2017-04-10 1 02:57
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Vasili Komaroff TKO (Strikes) DUEL#59 Komaroff vs Puno 2017-04-09 4 02:46
   W Do Hoo Jung Master Roshi Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 6, 170 lbs,... 2017-04-09 2 01:59
   D Shogun Iron Tyson Trent Cotchin Draw Ascension 0408 2017-04-08 5 05:00
   L Hector Romero Serge Spectre Decision (Majority) CEC 509 2017-04-07 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Bas Dekkers Decision (Unanimous) CEC 509 2017-04-07 3 05:00
   W Kasey Scorpion Karl Denke TKO (Strikes) CCR 77 2017-04-07 1 03:27
   W Ode Jokinen Cletus Landry Decision (Unanimous) SYN 518 - Donnelly vs Kim 2017-04-05 3 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Lukas Niemayer Decision (Unanimous) EVO 308: 2017-04-05 5 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Kevin Mayweather TKO (Punch) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 6 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-05 5 02:57
   W Titan Xavier Burns Hematoma Hominick Decision (Unanimous) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 6 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-05 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Inspectah Deck TKO (Strikes) FC PPV 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-01 3 02:36
   W Arthur Pinto Basil Hastings Decision (Unanimous) FC PPV 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-01 5 03:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Uli Kunkel Submission (RNC) Nuclear Revolution 2017-03-31 1 04:49
   W Spawn Diego Pablo Alvado Decision (Unanimous) CEC 508 2017-03-31 5 05:00
   L Ode Jokinen Jiri Sayonara Decision (Unanimous) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   L Bubbles Lahey Wamberto Boaz Submission (Heel Hook) Jutsu Genin Tourney Rd II 2017-03-29 1 05:36
   L Don Diego Miguel Camacho TKO (Strikes) AD431: Fighters in armor 2017-03-26 1 03:06
   W Manny Puno Carter Avila TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-26 2 00:57
   L Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Jonas Lofmark Decision (Majority) PINNACLE 2017 2017-03-25 5 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns MC Wisk TKO (Punches) CEC 507 2017-03-24 1 04:28
   W Spawn Diego Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Unanimous) CEC 507 2017-03-24 3 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Sagoya Nobonaga TKO (Punch) FC Wednesday Night Fights 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-03-22 5 00:05
   W Do Hoo Jung Khasanbi Khaliev Submission (RNC) Island Wars 2017-03-22 1 04:50
   W Mathew Ridgeway Leif Olofson Decision (Majority) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 3 05:00
   W Ode Jokinen Bruce Banner Decision (Unanimous) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 3 05:00
   L Odell Paquette Alex Coxall Submission (Armbar) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 1 04:50
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Akira Toriyama TKO (Punches) CEFC Fight Night 98 2017-03-20 2 01:30
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Davie Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0318 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   L Sungwon Jung William Arrol Submission (Triangle) Ascension 0318 2017-03-18 3 04:55
   W Kim Jong Guk Robert Munson Decision (Unanimous) CFC 422 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   W Hector Romero Jack Hoffman Decision (Unanimous) CEC 506 2017-03-17 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Buzz McGillicutty Submission (RNC) Shipwrecked 2017-03-11 1 02:54
   W Arthur Pinto Zander McGuire Decision (Unanimous) FC 142:Redemption! Kickboxing Event 2017-03-11 5 03:00
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Volga Overstreet KO (Slam) DUEL#50 Overstreet vs Puno 2017-03-11 3 00:05
   L Bubbles Lahey Ylermi Fugu Submission (Kimura) Genin Tournament Rnd 1 2017-03-11 1 00:59
   L Vinny Hopkins Jolly Leg Byrd Decision (Unanimous) CEC 504 2017-03-08 5 05:00
   W Don Diego Brian Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) AD424: Future is not too far 2017-03-04 5 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Malik Jones Decision (Unanimous) CEC 503 2017-03-03 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Ronaldo Souza Decision (Unanimous) Bloody Bloody Island 2017-03-01 5 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Ichabod Crane TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0301 2017-03-01 1 01:21
   L Alistair Spong Abe Lievin Decision (Unanimous) FC 141:Lievin vs Spong Kickboxing Event 2017-02-25 5 03:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Dai Evans Decision (Unanimous) FC 141:Lievin vs Spong Kickboxing Event 2017-02-25 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Guk Johnny Reach Decision (Unanimous) CFC 419 2017-02-25 3 05:00
   W Kasey Scorpion Peter Batts Submission (Triangle) CCR 71 2017-02-24 1 02:25
   L Do Hoo Jung Buck Brown Decision (Unanimous) Nightmare Island 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno L Manning Hines KO (Punch) DUEL#45 Overstreet vs Komarof... 2017-02-18 1 01:22
   W Do Hoo Jung Kowaczkiewicz Jedrzekizchezna Submission (RNC) REVOLUTION ISLAND 2017-02-15 1 03:53
   L Sungwon Jung Zeus Obliteratii TKO (Punches) EPL 11 Finale 2017-02-15 1 04:39
   L Vinny Hopkins Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Majority) CEC 500 2017-02-15 5 05:00
   L Dwan Diego Basil Hastings Decision (Unanimous) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-02-15 5 03:00
   L Buster Rickets Liu Bei TKO (Knees) QFC Tournament 721 Round 1 2017-02-15 1 01:22
   W Do Hoo Jung Donito DeLeon Submission (Kimura) zombie Tiki overlord 2017-02-11 1 00:25
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Quintus Octavian Decision (Unanimous) ROTR FINALS 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   L Don Diego Brian Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) AD418: Whole new level 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Ichabod Crane Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0211 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   W Spawn Diego Charles Richmond TKO (Strikes) CFC 417 2017-02-11 2 04:55
   W Kim Jong Guk Robert Munson Decision (Unanimous) CFC 417 2017-02-11 3 05:00
   L Lexington Snape Jack Jones KO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 1 01:15
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr John Lopps TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 30 2017-02-09 2 01:21
   W Arthur Pinto Bryant Baez Decision (Unanimous) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-02-08 5 03:00
   W Sungwon Jung Rodney Garcia Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 2 2017-02-08 2 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Divock Origi Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 5 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 155 Bronze Medal 2017-02-08 3 05:00
   L Chris Severn Ron Burgundy KO (Punches) CEFC 230 2017-02-04 3 01:39
   W Vinny Hopkins Titan Rain Decision (Unanimous) CEC 498 2017-02-03 3 05:00
   L Simba Burns Jr Ada Reyes KO (Punch) CEC 498 2017-02-03 2 01:30
   NC Kasey Scorpion Aharon Sarkisyan No Contest CCR 68 2017-02-03 1 00:00
   W Sungwon Jung Samart Payakaroon TKO (Strikes) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 1 2017-02-01 2 04:49
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Bo Xiang Pao TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0128 2017-01-28 5 03:40
   W Sungwon Jung Samart Payakaroon Decision (Majority) EPL 11.9 2017-01-25 2 05:00
   W Predator Burns Viktor Krum TKO (Strikes) AD413: Tyler #19 2017-01-25 2 02:37
   L Do Hoo Jung Derek Pappalardo KO (Punch) Kong's Island 2017-01-24 1 01:05
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sigurd Lodbrok KO (Punch) CEFC Fight Night 92 2017-01-23 1 04:37
   W Chris Severn Ron Burgundy TKO (Strikes) CEFC 228 2017-01-21 1 04:25
   W Don Diego Clinton Hessler TKO (Strikes) AD412: Noend 2017-01-21 1 04:47
   L Carisshololojoka Ali Ben Kenobi KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 716 Round 3 2017-01-20 1 00:36
   W Carisshololojoka Ali Lord Beaverton Submission (Kneebar) QFC Tournament 716 Round 2 2017-01-19 1 00:18
   L Titan Xavier Burns Hematoma Hominick Decision (Unanimous) FC: Wednesday Night Fights Kickboxing Event 2017-01-18 5 03:00
   W Dwan Diego Jonas Valanciunas TKO (Punch) FC: Wednesday Night Fights Kickboxing Event 2017-01-18 4 02:58
   L Sungwon Jung Don Clones Jr TKO (Strikes) EPL 11.8 2017-01-18 1 04:24
   W Alex John Conor Burns Kenton Okunaba TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 1 2017-01-18 3 04:56
   W Carisshololojoka Ali Syd Barrett Submission (Guillotine) QFC Tournament 716 Round 1 2017-01-18 1 03:42
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Alen Zalac Submission (Armbar) ROTR Semi Finals - 205lbs 2017-01-14 1 04:56
   W Mathew Ridgeway Gunter Vogler Decision (Unanimous) EVO 291: Traylor vs Juggernut 2017-01-14 3 05:00
   L Vinny Hopkins Kantaro Hoshino Decision (Unanimous) CEC 494 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   D Simba Burns Jr Krzysztof Szczepaniak Draw CEC 494 2017-01-13 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Frank Dux Decision (Unanimous) Get Low 2017-01-11 5 05:00
   L Sungwon Jung Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Majority) EPL11.7 2017-01-11 2 05:00
   L Lexington Snape Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 368:Pablo v Lex 2017-01-07 1 01:53
   W Vinny Hopkins Tarik Johnson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 493 2017-01-06 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Hannes Haades Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.6 2017-01-04 2 05:00
   L Predator Burns Bernhard Adelhard Decision (Split) AD407: Evolution 2017-01-04 5 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Lyoto Parks Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 89 2017-01-02 3 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Better Dead TKO (Strikes) MFN 366: End of an Era 2017-01-01 2 01:38
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Henrique Ramos Submission (Strikes) CFC 415 - Olympic Finals 2016-12-31 2 02:07
   W Don Diego Brian Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) AD406: New Year's Eve 20... 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   L Dwan Diego Fleece Johnson Decision (Split) EFFA 193 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   L Patrico Santos Diaz Jack Murdock TKO (Strikes) CCR 63 LHW GP Round 1 2016-12-30 1 01:53
   W Sungwon Jung Jericho Hill Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.5 2016-12-28 2 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Barney Wehmer Submission (Kimura) Super-Saturday 2016-12-24 2 01:56
   W Alistair Spong Deacon Frost Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 192 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Zeus Obliteratii TKO (Cut) EPL 11.4 2016-12-21 1 04:06
   L Tuir Pu Richard Nixon KO (Punch) Wednesday-Night-Fights 2016-12-21 1 02:07
   L Do Hoo Jung Barney Wehmer TKO (Strikes) Island Gods 2016-12-17 2 02:58
   W Chris Severn Omari Alleyne Jones TKO (Strikes) CEFC 224 2016-12-17 4 00:05
   L Predator Burns Bernhard Adelhard Submission (Americana) AD402: Error 402 2016-12-17 4 03:31
   W Alistair Spong Donal Maciver Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 191 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-17 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Grin Ribber Decision (Unanimous) CEC 489 : Christmas Bash 2016-12-16 3 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Conor The Highlander KO (Punch) EVO 185 Olympics Semi Finals 2016-12-16 3 00:16
   W Gauthier St. Georges Robbie Rockin KO (Knee) MFN 365: MFN Olympics Rd 2 2016-12-15 1 03:43
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Tuomari Hurmio Decision (Unanimous) CFC 413 - Olympics Rd 2 2016-12-14 5 05:00
   D Sungwon Jung Hadi Ozturk Majority Draw EPL 11.3 2016-12-14 2 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sigurd Lodbrok TKO (Strikes) CEFC Fight Night 87 2016-12-12 3 04:27
   W Lexington Snape Tyrone Slade TKO (Cut) Death Squad 363:Sean v Tallon 2016-12-10 1 04:56
   L Dwan Diego Tuco Salamanca Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 190 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-10 3 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Yuri Hanzzle KO (Punches) Death Squad 364:Davis v Gordo... 2016-12-10 2 00:28
   L Simba Burns Jr Douglas Quaid TKO (Strikes) CEC 487 2016-12-09 3 01:26
   L Don Diego Bronson Steam TKO (Kick & Punches) CEC 487 2016-12-09 3 04:37
   W Patrico Santos Diaz Gary Aims TKO (Strikes) CCR 60 2016-12-09 1 01:20
   W Sungwon Jung Kyle Kingsley Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.2 2016-12-07 2 05:00
   W Kasey Scorpion Ade Bolton TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-05 1 00:37
   W Do Hoo Jung Augusto Mendes Submission (Guillotine) Island Nation 2016-12-04 2 03:56
   W Arthur Pinto Trirdy David TKO (Punch) Junior Masters of KT 3 Round ... Kickboxing Event 2016-12-03 2 01:12
   L Harrison Burns Criszczechezesna Marezakcjaspaniziaweakjik Decision (Unanimous) Junior Masters of KT 3 Round ... Kickboxing Event 2016-12-03 3 03:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Liquid Gold Decision (Split) CEC 486 2016-12-02 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Pablo Bolivar Decision (Majority) EPL 11.1 2016-11-30 2 05:00
   W Predator Burns Carlinhos Valente Decision (Unanimous) AD397: Glorious ending 2016-11-30 5 05:00
   W Kaye Pu Melvin Nike TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-29 1 00:57
   L Lexington Snape Giuseppe Maldini Submission (Kimura) Syn 487 - Olympics Rd. 1 2016-11-27 1 03:35
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Hiroshimo Sakamoto Decision (Majority) CFC 411 - Tycoon Olympics 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Jonas Valanciunas TKO (Elbows) EFFA 188 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-26 3 02:17
   W Alistair Spong Maximus Ukkeli Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 188 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-26 3 05:00
   L Alex John Conor Burns Remi Highjack TKO (Strikes) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 3 01:53
   W Don Diego Ada Reyes TKO (Strikes) CEC 484 2016-11-23 2 03:46
   L Tuir Pu Dan Couture TKO (Strikes) Shark Bait 2016-11-23 2 04:38
   W Kaye Pu Bulla Marden TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-22 1 01:21
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Pyryx Dall TKO (Strikes) MFN 362: Olympics Round 1 2016-11-20 2 03:55
   W Do Hoo Jung Con Fidence Submission (Americana) Typhoon 2016-11-19 1 02:58
   L Alistair Spong Milovan Cirkovic Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 187 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   L Simba Burns Jr Matt Hunt Decision (Unanimous) CEC 483 2016-11-18 3 05:00
   L Vinny Hopkins Liquid Gold Decision (Majority) CEC 483 2016-11-18 3 05:00
   L Patrico Santos Diaz Jack Murdock KO (Punches) CCR 57 2016-11-18 1 01:30
   W Kaye Pu Nympth Tarianki TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-18 1 03:10
   W Gauthier St. Georges Borat WawaWeeeeewaaaa KO (Punch) MFN 361 2016-11-16 2 04:41
   W Titan Xavier Burns Alexander Korf Decision (Majority) FC: Strikers Paradise Kickboxing Event 2016-11-12 3 03:00
   W Tuir Pu Roman Francis TKO (Strikes) Valley Of Violence 2016-11-12 1 01:24
   W Do Hoo Jung Kowaczkiewicz Jedrzekizchezna Submission (Kimura) Valley Of Violence 2016-11-12 1 01:59
   W Dwan Diego Artem Levin TKO (Punch) EFFA 186 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-12 2 04:58
   W Simba Burns Jr Cinder Smaug Decision (Unanimous) CEC 482 2016-11-11 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Chris Fuller Submission (Triangle Armbar) AD391: Rainy Daze 2016-11-09 1 02:56
   L Sola Rastice Conor Isihara Submission (RNC) QFC Tournament 698 Round 1 2016-11-09 1 04:27
   L Fredrik Stenberg Grin Ribber Submission (Triangle) EVO 276: Avaldo vs Hunt 2016-11-05 1 02:57
   W Chris Severn Bode Muller Submission (Triangle) Death Squad 353:Donnie v Bush 2016-11-05 3 01:20
   W Pierre St. Georges Rocket Bob Frankels TKO (Cut) Primal 48 2016-11-04 2 04:27
   L Don Diego James Harbor Decision (Unanimous) CEC 481 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung DJ Scribble Submission (Americana) Midnight Maddness 2016-11-03 1 01:59
   L Krysto Held Norifumi Akiyama TKO (Cut) QFC Tournament 691 Round 1 2016-11-03 1 04:43
   W Simba Burns Jr Michael Stonedberg Decision (Unanimous) CEC 480 2016-11-02 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Martti Molski Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1102 2016-11-02 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Edward Scissorhands TKO (Strikes) Ascension 1029 2016-10-29 5 00:10
   W Alistair Spong Sher Shah Suri KO (Head Kick) EFFA 184 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-29 2 03:57
   L Dwan Diego Jonas Valanciunas KO (Punches) EFFA 184 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-29 2 04:58
   L Pablo Escobar Jack Douglas KO (Punch) Death Squad 351:Sionis v Pabl... 2016-10-29 2 00:54
   W Sungwon Jung Timothy McGee Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1026 2016-10-26 3 05:00
   L Simba Burns Jr Bronson Steam Decision (Unanimous) CEC 478 2016-10-23 5 05:00
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Charlie Lim Submission (Triangle Choke) MFN 356: Event Horizon 2016-10-23 2 02:27
   W Tuir Pu Jeffrey Will KO (Punches) Imperial - I 2016-10-22 1 00:16
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Aquiles Romero TKO (Strikes) POWERS 56 2016-10-21 3 03:19
   W Do Hoo Jung Guido Sarducci Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-21 1 02:27
   L Alex John Conor Burns Lester Jangles Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 348:Alex v Lester 2016-10-15 3 05:00
   W Pierre St. Georges James Marley KO (Punch) Primal 45 Sirven v Plisskin 2016-10-14 2 00:05
   W Vinny Hopkins Jamie White Decision (Split) CEC 477 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Dzuzaska Guzman Decision (Split) Ascension 1012 2016-10-12 5 05:00
   L Ahzek Ahiriman Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 69 2016-10-11 3 05:00
   W Do Hoo Jung Prudence Goss Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-10 1 02:53
   W Pablo Escobar Hannibal Lecter Vlll Submission (Triangle Armbar) Death Squad 346:Todd v Duffy 2016-10-08 1 01:57
   L Simba Burns Jr Rafael Flores KO (Head Kick) CEC 475 2016-10-07 3 04:55
   L Sungwon Jung Devil Anse Hatfield Submission (Guillotine) Ascension 101 2016-10-01 2 04:56
   W Lexington Snape Douglas Quaid Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 345:Quaid v Snape 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Costin Claudiu TKO (Punch) EFFA 180 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-01 3 03:56
   W Patrico Santos Diaz Ricky Steamboat KO (Punch) CCR 50 2016-09-30 1 01:46
   L Chris Severn Donnie Felterbush KO (Strikes) Death Squad 344:Heart v Sioni... 2016-09-28 3 01:59
   W Alex John Conor Burns Jack Shephard TKO (Cut) Death Squad 344:Heart v Sioni... 2016-09-28 2 01:49
   W Tuir Pu Robin Patilya TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-25 1 01:12
   L Dong Kim Jung Derek Pappalardo TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-25 3 03:27
   W Simba Burns Jr Kenta Kobashi Decision (Majority) CEC 473 2016-09-23 5 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Christian Edge Decision (Unanimous) CEC 473 2016-09-23 3 05:00
   W Pablo Escobar Eddy Maiden Decision (Unanimous) CEC 473 2016-09-23 3 05:00
   W Spawn Diego Maddox Rayborn TKO (Strikes) Infinity: Unbreakable 2016-09-21 1 02:24
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Ricardo Monteban TKO (Strikes) Ascension 921 2016-09-21 5 01:16
   W Tuir Pu Brandon The Hammer TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-18 1 00:31
   L Dong Kim Jung Matheus Knorr Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-18 2 03:24
   W Dwan Diego Robin Olds TKO (Cut) EFFA 178 Kickboxing Event 2016-09-17 2 04:34
   W Alex John Conor Burns Karol Cropp TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 340:Karol v Alex 2016-09-17 1 01:19
   W Vinny Hopkins Yancy Malaki Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 169: Larusso VS Horig... 2016-09-10 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Ichabod Crane TKO (Strikes) Ascension 4 2016-09-10 4 01:36
   L Sungwon Jung Don Clones Jr Submission (Guillotine) Ascension 4 2016-09-10 2 04:55
   L Chris Severn Roman Sionis KO (Punch) Death Squad 338:Heart v Pablo 2016-09-10 4 01:34
   L Alex John Conor Burns Donnie Felterbush Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 338:Heart v Pablo 2016-09-10 3 05:00
   W Lexington Snape Wade Stoker TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 339:Krop v Quaid 2016-09-10 2 00:28
   L Pablo Escobar Borislav Vovchanchyn TKO (Strikes) CEC 470 2016-09-09 2 02:26
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Geoffrey Barbossa Decision (Unanimous) PFC 50 2016-09-09 3 05:00
   L Don Diego Simon Kanitz TKO (Strikes) Syn 469 - Slinga vs Gymer 2016-09-07 2 03:56
   W Simba Burns Jr Johnny Reach Decision (Unanimous) CEC 469 2016-09-07 5 05:00
   W Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Jacques Richelieu Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-07 1 01:55
   L Do Hoo Jung Dick Mahoney TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-07 1 02:24
   L Dong Kim Jung Matheus Knorr Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-07 3 03:31
   L Dong Kim Jung Matheus Knorr Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 1 00:22
   W Do Hoo Jung Malaquias Teixeira Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 1 00:51
   L Antonio Mauricio DeSilva Gustavo Guedes Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 2 04:56
   W Ahzek Ahiriman Dum Debble Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 59 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Shitty Bill KO (Punch) EFFA 176 Kickboxing Event 2016-09-03 1 03:21
   W Dwan Diego Eric Perry TKO (Cut) EFFA 176 Kickboxing Event 2016-09-03 1 04:49
   W Pierre St. Georges Rocket Bob Frankels TKO (Punches) Primal 40 2016-08-27 2 00:14
   W Alex John Conor Burns Bode Muller TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 334:Wang v Breake... 2016-08-27 1 02:09
   W Lexington Snape Sami Hyypia Submission (Strikes) Death Squad 335:Mamba v Hiro 2016-08-27 2 01:48
   W Sungwon Jung Edward McLauglin Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: Connemara vs Alvad... 2016-08-26 3 05:00
   L Spenny Kenny Luke Lukas KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-25 1 01:51
   L Andrey Lobtov Ira Wright Decision (Unanimous) DFC Sin City 5 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Manchester Red Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 174 Kickboxing Event 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   W Dwan Diego Kyle Sackrider TKO (Punch) EFFA 174 Kickboxing Event 2016-08-20 1 04:17
   L Chris Severn Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 333:Pablo v Chris 2016-08-20 2 03:57
   W Simba Burns Jr Police State Decision (Unanimous) CEC 465 2016-08-19 5 05:00
   W Lorne Lovo Justin Kennedy Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-16 1 00:47
   W Spawn Diego Francisco Antonio Laureana TKO (Strikes) Infinity: Hunter or Hunted 2016-08-14 2 03:59
   W Lexington Snape Captain Boromir Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 330:Karol v Roman 2016-08-14 3 05:00
   W Simba Burns Jr Fritzie Zivic Decision (Unanimous) CEC 463 2016-08-10 5 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Carl Sheppards TKO (Punches) PFC 46 2016-08-10 2 04:27
   L Khalid Hayes Johnny Justice Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   L Don Diego Steven Rutherford TKO (Strikes) Syn 462 - Devil's Playgr... 2016-08-09 3 04:38
   W Pierre St. Georges Jan Snow Decision (Unanimous) Primal 37 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Testing Inprogress Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 164:Fakiiri vs Marsha... 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Deacon Frost Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 172 Kickboxing Event 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Anatoliy Lapikov KO (Punches) Death Squad 328:Heart v Mario 2016-08-06 1 01:22
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) CEC 462 2016-08-05 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Hossein Vaziri Jr. Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 357 2016-08-04 3 05:00
   W Chris Severn Donnie Felterbush TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 327:Donnie v Chri... 2016-08-03 4 01:06
   L Simba Burns Jr Cinder Smaug Decision (Majority) CEC 461 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Issumatar Tariaksuq Decision (Unanimous) Revolution XC 2 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Alex Morrow KO (Strikes) PFC 45: Sigurdsson vs. Lee 2016-07-23 3 03:56
   W Gauthier St. Georges Kano Hokichi TKO (Strikes) BRFC 44 2016-07-23 1 04:55
   W Brady Burns Ichi Yakuza KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-20 1 00:26
   W Chris Severn Heart Breaker TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 322:Heart v Chris 2016-07-16 5 04:57
   L Sungwon Jung Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella Ascension 2016-07-15 5 05:00
   L Andrey Lobtov Luciano Maciel Submission (Guillotine) The Island Season 5, 155 lbs,... 2016-07-15 1 01:31
   W Andrey Lobtov Victor Steel Submission (Guillotine) The Island Season 5, 155 lbs,... 2016-07-14 1 02:44
   L Vinny Hopkins Abraham Donowitz Submission (Armbar) EPL Quarter Final 2016-07-13 1 07:55
   W Andrey Lobtov Miss Fortune Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 5, 155 lbs,... 2016-07-13 1 02:56
   W Don Diego Wilder Wein TKO (Strikes) Syn 456 - Wein vs. Diego 3 2016-07-12 4 03:15
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Aquiles Romero TKO (Strikes) PFC: Fight Night 47 2016-07-09 3 04:30
   W Deontaye LightsOut Jake Bass Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-08 3 03:27
   L Vinny Hopkins Anabolinen Steroidi Jr Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 10 2016-07-06 1 10:00
   W Deontaye LightsOut Jon Stoneheart Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-04 1 01:18
   W Spawn Diego Randy Poffo TKO (Strikes) Infinity: Day of Carnage 2016-07-03 2 04:23
   W Alistair Spong Nai Khanom Tom KO (Punch) EFFA 168 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-02 1 02:38
   L Dwan Diego Sagoya Nobonaga Decision (Majority) EFFA 168 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-02 3 05:00
   W Brett Clutch Brock Coleman Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-02 1 00:38
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Sergey Panikov Decision (Split) CEC 455 2016-07-01 3 05:00
   W Deontaye LightsOut Lamont Peterson Submission (Kneebar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-01 1 01:57
   L Simba Burns Jr Ugor Makinwa Decision (Unanimous) CEC 454 2016-06-30 5 05:00
   L Sungwon Jung Martti Molski Submission (Guillotine) Ascension Return of The D 2016-06-29 3 01:28
   W Vinny Hopkins Joao De Santo Cristo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 9 2016-06-29 1 10:00
   W Deontaye LightsOut John Good Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-28 2 00:32
   W Brett Clutch Project Fighter Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-27 1 01:57
   W Pierre St. Georges Ciro Ghetta TKO (Strikes) Primal 30 2016-06-26 1 02:59
   W Don Diego Omar Little Decision (Unanimous) Syn 451 - Wein vs. Dzhumagali... 2016-06-23 5 05:00
   L Dom Diego Claude LeBlanc KO (Head Kick) MFN 325: Mamba vs. Linhares I... 2016-06-22 1 04:35
   L Brady Burns Clint Cartwright KO (Strikes) Infinity: Sink or Swim 2016-06-22 2 01:44
   L Vinny Hopkins Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 8 2016-06-22 1 10:00
   W Titan Xavier Burns Tim Hansen Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-19 2 03:40
   L Gauthier St. Georges Felix Legions Submission (Armbar) BRFC 40 2016-06-18 3 01:56
   W Andrey Lobtov Herminio Herculano Submission (Armbar) HI 69 - This is OUR Turf 2016-06-18 1 02:33
   W Chris Severn Tiny Mcfacepunch Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 315:Cropp v Pablo 2016-06-18 3 05:00
   W Simba Burns Jr Trevor Reznick Decision (Split) CEC 452 2016-06-17 5 05:00
   L Dwan Diego Biggie Shackleton TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-17 2 02:20
   L Don Juan Diego Greg Coleman Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-17 1 00:36
   W Manny Puno Mepral Concor KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-16 2 04:28
   W Ahzek Ahiriman Peter Knapp TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-16 3 00:28
   W Vinny Hopkins Pedro Lopez Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 7 2016-06-15 1 10:00
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Sven Jergensen Decision (Unanimous) PFC 41: Payne vs. Putin 2016-06-11 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Ronald McDonald KO (Superman Punch) EFFA 165: HW Knockout Final Kickboxing Event 2016-06-11 1 03:14
   W Andrey Lobtov Victor Steel Submission (Armbar) HI 66 - Efficient Business 2016-06-11 1 03:40
   W Chris Severn Vincenzo Vitalli TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 313:F'gus v ... 2016-06-11 1 04:50
   L Rocky Usadastaireem Vito Mancini Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 5: Road to Gold R2 2016-06-09 3 05:00
   W Alex John Conor Burns Johnny Saint KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-09 1 00:05
   L Vinny Hopkins Abraham Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 6 2016-06-08 1 10:00
   L Hop Sing Jung Jake Belcher TKO (Strikes) Island Combat one 2016-06-06 2 02:31
   L Dom Diego Mark Avreli TKO (Cut) SP-ICON:Civil War 2016-06-04 2 03:56
   L Chris Severn Pablo Escobar Submission (Triangle) Death Squad 311:Donnie V Bria... 2016-06-04 1 01:20
   L Vinny Hopkins Sergey Keosayan Submission (Brabo Choke) EPL 10 - Week 5 2016-06-01 1 03:57
   W Kasey Scorpion Franky Yip Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-30 3 05:00
   L Hop Sing Jung Kingsley Babajide Submission (Armbar) HI 62 2016-05-29 1 01:40
   L Sungwon Jung Edward McLauglin Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 352 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Charles Carlyle Decision (Unanimous) PFC 39: Lee vs. Karimov 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   W Andrey Lobtov CeeTee Fletcher Submission (Kimura) Highland Island World 4 2016-05-28 1 01:42
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Dolores Doremus TKO (Strikes) ROV 71 2016-05-28 1 02:55
   L Christopher Binse Sinbad Baba Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 308:Fahad v Haral... 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Titan Rain Decision (Unanimous) CEC 448 2016-05-27 5 05:00
   W Predator Burns Konrad Koltun Decision (Unanimous) Syn 444 - Redemption 2016-05-26 3 05:00
   W Spawn Diego James La Grande Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Broken Dreams 2016-05-25 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Cilian Lynch Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 4 2016-05-25 1 10:00
   W Don Diego Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 443 Fortunado vs Vinetto ... 2016-05-24 5 05:00
   W Brady Burns Chico Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Inferno 2016-05-22 3 05:00
   W Andrey Lobtov Aldous Wensleydale Decision (Unanimous) HI 57: Dwarf Circus 2016-05-22 3 05:00
   W Hop Sing Jung Kieta Vivian Submission (Triangle) HI 57: Dwarf Circus 2016-05-22 1 04:22
   L Rocky Usadastaireem Boaty McBoatFace Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 2: Road to Gold R1 2016-05-19 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Ricardo Monteban Submission (Armbar) EPL 10 - Week 3 2016-05-18 1 07:50
   W Lolipo Slider Kurosaki Hisoka TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-18 1 02:35
   W Gauthier St. Georges Wade Garrett TKO (Strikes) BRFC 35 2016-05-14 3 02:16
   L Dom Diego William King TKO (Cut) SP-ICON:Kingdom Come 2016-05-14 5 04:56
   W Christopher Binse Viktor Kulakov KO (Strikes) Death Squad 304:Binse v Vikto... 2016-05-14 1 04:56
   L Simba Burns Jr Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) CEC 445 2016-05-13 5 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Aribert Heim TKO (Strikes) CEC 445 2016-05-13 2 03:31
   W Alistair Spong Avon Barksdale KO (Punch) EFFA 161: Green vs Siko Kickboxing Event 2016-05-13 1 04:41
   L Vinny Hopkins Underestimated Dillashaw Junior Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 2 2016-05-11 1 10:00
   W Billy Greene Max Avery TKO (Knees) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-11 1 02:58
   W Billy Greene Avital Shafir TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-09 1 01:56
   W Christopher Binse Arshnoor Singh Decision (Majority) Death Squad 303 2016-05-08 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Star Dust Submission (Triangle Armbar) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 1 02:48
   W Titan Xavier Burns Jimmy Snuka TKO (Cut) Ascension 348 2016-05-07 1 01:48
   W Pierre St. Georges Brett Rodgers TKO (Cut) Primal FN 11 2016-05-06 1 01:59
   W Spawn Diego Silvan Neadue TKO (Strikes) Infinity: Destruction 2016-05-04 1 02:52
   L Vinny Hopkins Lorne Malvo Decision (Majority) EPL 10 - Week 1 2016-05-04 1 10:00
   W Billy Greene Chuck Harrison TKO (Knee & Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-04 1 02:38
   L Don Diego Wilder Wein Decision (Unanimous) Syn 437 - 2016-05-01 3 05:00
   L Christopher Binse Marcus Chandler Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 301:Offley v Hear... 2016-05-01 3 05:00
   W Billy Greene Fred Jackson KO (Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-30 1 00:40
   D Simba Burns Jr Rung Thrym Draw CEC 442 2016-04-29 5 05:00
   L Andrey Lobtov Peter Potter TKO (Strikes) ISLAND KOMBAT 4 2016-04-29 1 01:53
   W Hop Sing Jung Asato Mikio Submission (Triangle) Top Dog 2016-04-26 3 04:58
   W Francis Xavier Carson Johnson Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-25 1 01:56
   L Gauthier St. Georges Dante Esposito Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 32 2016-04-23 3 05:00
   L Christopher Binse Dennis Page TKO (Punches) Death Squad 299:Floyd v Jones 2016-04-23 3 00:46
   W Russell Lynn Augustus Cole KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-22 1 00:22
   L Alex John Conor Burns Einar Magn Decision (Split) EPL Semi-Final 2016-04-21 3 05:00
   W Francis Xavier Big Heart Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-21 1 00:33
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Samuel Hayes TKO (Strikes) PFC: Fight Night 39 2016-04-20 2 01:34
   W Brady Burns Chuck Harrison TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-19 1 01:59
   W Francis Xavier Marcos Jumble Bumble Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-19 1 03:40
   W Brady Burns Petey Flowers TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-17 1 01:41
   W Francis Xavier Altin Patriot Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-17 1 03:59
   L Alistair Spong Simon Kanitz Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 157: HW Knockout Leauge Kickboxing Event 2016-04-16 5 03:00
   L Dom Diego William King KO (Punches) SP-ICON: The King Is Back 2016-04-16 2 00:37
   L Sungwon Jung Chris Coath TKO (Punches) Ascension 345 2016-04-16 2 01:47
   W Christopher Binse Auguste Grimm Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 296:Danny v Denni... 2016-04-16 3 05:00
   L Bee Ivory Artem Levin KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 613 Round 1 2016-04-16 1 00:28
   D Don Diego Wilder Wein Draw Syn 433 - MW Mania Semi'... 2016-04-15 5 05:00
   W Simba Burns Jr Tommy Grunge Decision (Split) CEC 440 2016-04-15 5 05:00
   W Francis Xavier Anthony Pettis Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-15 1 01:58
   W Zontar Zalabalaopokos Usman Lee Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-14 1 01:56
   W Andrey Lobtov Peter Potter Submission (Armbar) IFC FIGHTS 2016-04-12 1 03:20
   W Zontar Zalabalaopokos Bo Balisi Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-11 1 00:28
   W Titan Xavier Burns Michael Johnson TKO (Cut) Ascension 344: Rebirth 2016-04-09 2 04:55
   W Christopher Binse Colt McLaren Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 294:Floyd v Bruce 2016-04-09 3 05:00
   W Zontar Zalabalaopokos Hiro Nakamura Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-09 1 00:18
   L Predator Burns Jim Beckett Submission (Guillotine) Syn 431 - Nations Collide 2016-04-08 3 04:57
   L Hop Sing Jung Alexander Vermeer KO (Punch) ISLAND FC 20 2016-04-08 1 01:52
   L Kyle Carlton Edward McLauglin TKO (Strikes) EPL 11 2016-04-07 1 05:44
   W Zontar Zalabalaopokos Cosmo Gomez Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-07 2 00:40
   L Kalibov Tigger Bert Jackson KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-04 1 04:12
   L Tyaf Daeland Puno Jason Bozzi Submission (Triangle Choke) ROV 66 2016-04-01 1 01:20
   W Simba Burns Jr Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) CEC 437 2016-04-01 5 05:00
   W Andrey Lobtov Mark Vinicius Submission (Armbar) ISLAND FC 17 2016-04-01 1 00:41
   W Kalibov Tigger Jamie Hill KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-01 1 03:05
   L Kyle Carlton Akamai Hoi KO (Punch) EPL 10 2016-03-31 1 05:11
   W Vinny Hopkins Dmitry Petrenko Submission (Armbar) EPL 10 2016-03-31 2 04:57
   W Don Diego Scot Goodbarrel TKO (Strikes) Syn 429 - MW Mania Round 2 2016-03-30 4 01:59
   W Dre Phoenix Ali Bagautinov Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-30 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Slade Traylor TKO (Strikes) USFC 107 2016-03-27 2 04:21
   L Hop Sing Jung Alexander Vermeer TKO (Strikes) ISLAND COMBAT 3 2016-03-27 1 01:56
   L Dre Phoenix Ibrahim Mamu Melamies Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 607 Round 2 2016-03-26 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Neil Murray TKO (Strikes) Slaughter House: March Madnes... 2016-03-25 4 02:47
   L Predator Burns Don Juan Matus Decision (Unanimous) Syn 428 - Never Give Up 2016-03-25 3 05:00
   W Dre Phoenix Ali Bagautinov Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 607 Round 1 2016-03-25 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Grigori Rasputin TKO (Strikes) EPL 9 2016-03-24 1 00:48
   W Simba Burns Jr Sergej Valentinovich Decision (Unanimous) CEC 435 2016-03-23 3 05:00
   L Devil Jho Eliézer Machado TKO (Strikes) CEC 435 2016-03-23 3 04:07
   W Christopher Binse Pelle Paniikki TKO (Strikes) CEC 435 2016-03-23 2 01:29
   W Andrey Lobtov Woody Johnson Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-22 1 02:42
   W Andrey Lobtov Feisal Aabi Hassan Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-20 1 04:58
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Pablo Alvado Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 58 2016-03-19 5 05:00
   W Dom Diego Arvo Laar Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON 205 and 265 bash 2016-03-19 3 05:00
   W Andrey Lobtov Tj Rose Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-18 1 03:35
   L Kyle Carlton Ashley Harrington Submission (Triangle) EPL 8 2016-03-17 1 06:32
   W Andrey Lobtov Luis Machado Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-15 3 05:00
   W Hop Sing Jung Ivan Maksim Submission (RNC) ISLAND FIGHTS 2016-03-14 2 03:55
   W Don Diego Karol Tarczynski TKO (Strikes) Syn 425 - Middleweight Mania 2016-03-14 3 04:44
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Nick Johnson Decision (Unanimous) PFC 30: Bone vs. King 2016-03-12 3 05:00
   L Calvin Tate Dmitry Volkov Decision (Majority) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   L Vinny Hopkins Hiroshimo Sakamoto Submission (Armbar) EPL 7 2016-03-10 1 01:41
   L Alex John Conor Burns Chris Coath Decision (Unanimous) EPL 7 2016-03-10 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Gymer Alexandersson KO (Punch) EPL 7 2016-03-10 1 01:48
   D Titan Xavier Burns Lu Hao Majority Draw EPL 7 2016-03-10 3 05:00
   L Pierre St. Georges Rocket Bob Frankels TKO (Head Kick) Primal FN 7 2016-03-06 1 02:32
   W Christopher Binse Dylan Robbins TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-06 1 00:23
   W Rayquan Spong Robert Lee Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-05 1 02:57
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Andrzej Gajewski Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 53 2016-03-04 5 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Mike Tyson TKO (Strikes) EPL 6 2016-03-03 1 00:27
   W Christopher Binse Isaiah Ferguson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-03 1 00:49
   W Simba Burns Jr Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) CEC 431 2016-03-02 3 05:00
   W Devil Jho Ray Fayth Decision (Unanimous) CEC 431 2016-03-02 3 05:00
   W Hop Sing Jung Ivan Maksim Decision (Unanimous) Skull ISLAND 2016-03-02 5 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Saul Tigh TKO (Punches) USFC 101 2016-02-28 2 00:41
   L Dom Diego Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Cut) SP ICON Kakoullis V Diego 2 2016-02-28 2 04:31
   W Rayquan Spong Vitu Huano Submission (Kimura) QFC Tournament 597 Round 4 2016-02-28 2 04:57
   L Tyaf Daeland Puno Renan Melo Submission (Arm Triangle) ROV 63 2016-02-27 2 04:48
   L Robbie Burns Steve Smith TKO (Punch) Lumpinee 7 - Heavyweights Kickboxing Event 2016-02-27 1 03:30
   W Rayquan Spong Ruma Juttu Submission (Kneebar) QFC Tournament 597 Round 3 2016-02-27 1 01:47
   L Flavius Odoacer Aaron Newton TKO (Strikes) *T128* - Epicity vs Karter 2016-02-26 2 02:59
   L Sungwon Jung Neil Murray Decision (Unanimous) Slaughterhouse 21 2016-02-26 5 05:00
   W Don Diego Chris Severn Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 51 2016-02-26 3 05:00
   W Rayquan Spong Gavril Hrilor Submission (Kimura) QFC Tournament 597 Round 2 2016-02-26 1 00:41
   L Kyle Carlton James Bomb KO (Punch) EPL 5 2016-02-25 1 00:58
   W Rayquan Spong Luca Cologne Submission (Kneebar) QFC Tournament 597 Round 1 2016-02-25 1 02:19
   L Predator Burns Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) Syn 419 - Battle Scars 2016-02-21 3 05:00
   W Gauthier St. Georges Lazuran Riku Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 24 2016-02-20 3 05:00
   L Simba Burns Jr Fritzie Zivic Decision (Unanimous) CEC 429 2016-02-19 5 05:00
   W Kyle Carlton Vladislav Maslow KO (Punch) EPL 4 2016-02-18 1 00:35
   L Lu Hao Dennis Page KO (Punches) EPL 4 2016-02-18 2 02:10
   L Kasey Scorpion Artur Wolny Decision (Unanimous) VCL Champions: 12 2016-02-17 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Randy Springs Decision (Unanimous) PFC: Fight Night 33 2016-02-17 3 05:00
   W Hop Sing Jung Alexander Vermeer Submission (RNC) ISLAND FC 11 2016-02-17 1 02:43
   L RP McMurphy Connor Mac Burns Decision (Unanimous) Slaughterhouse 18 2016-02-12 3 05:00
   L Lu Hao Antonio Santana Decision (Unanimous) EVO 227: KO Delight 2016-02-11 3 05:00
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Bad Idea TKO (Strikes) EPL 3 2016-02-11 5 02:10
   L Kyle Carlton Bobby Newmark KO (Punches) EPL 3 2016-02-11 1 01:14
   W Hop Sing Jung Alpha Gamma Submission (Armbar) ISLAND FC 9 2016-02-10 1 04:58
   W Simba Burns Jr Cody Zeller Decision (Unanimous) UPG: Saturday Smackdown 2016-02-06 5 05:00
   W Dom Diego Alexandr Romanov TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON Benvenuti V Mctanned... 2016-02-06 2 01:47
   W Don Diego Henkka Seppala KO (Punch) SlaughterHouse 17 2016-02-05 1 00:56
   L Alex John Conor Burns Chris Coath KO (Punch) EPL 2 2016-02-04 2 04:55
   W Kyle Carlton Ricardo Griezmann TKO (Cut) EPL 2 2016-02-04 1 01:30
   W Blaster Monocastor Obat Timur Decision (Unanimous) ISLAND FC 7 2016-02-03 3 05:00
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Damien Redman Submission (Kneebar) ROV 60:Violence in Tokyo 2016-01-30 1 04:58
   W Hop Sing Jung Martin Luther King Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-30 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Arthur Curry KO (Head Kick) EPL -1 2016-01-28 1 00:59
   W Hop Sing Jung Tristan Salifu Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-26 1 00:45
   L Shmurda Liaz Wong Solo TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-24 3 04:38
   W Hop Sing Jung Albert Larkin Submission (Anaconda Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-24 1 01:57
   L Vinny Hopkins Magnus Mamba Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 42 2016-01-23 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Joe Doe KO (Punch) USFC 93 2016-01-23 1 02:05
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Booker McQuade TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 41 2016-01-22 1 04:31
   W Sungwon Jung Hitmon Lee Decision (Unanimous) SlaughterHouse 15 2016-01-22 5 05:00
   L RP McMurphy Monster Hero Decision (Unanimous) SlaughterHouse 15 2016-01-22 5 05:00
   L Billy Dessler Andrey Tutov Decision (Unanimous) CEC 424 2016-01-22 3 05:00
   W Hop Sing Jung Albert Larkin Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-21 1 01:56
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Daniel Northcutt TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-20 1 00:46
   W Lu Hao Boxing Spar Decision (Unanimous) EVO 222: Riot 2016-01-17 3 05:00
   W Blaster Monocastor Abram Zolnerowich KO (Head Kick) Island FC 3 2016-01-17 1 01:28
   L Predator Burns Jose Aldo Submission (Kimura) LEGACY! 40 2016-01-16 5 04:56
   W Don Diego Gabe Christianson TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 14 2016-01-16 4 01:30
   L Jalmari Pullo Bruce Knee TKO (Strikes) CEC 422 2016-01-15 2 02:37
   L Dom Diego Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON Pullo v Benvenuti 2016-01-13 3 04:56
   L Quan Spong Horacio Santos KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-12 2 04:14
   W Kasey Scorpion Rodolfo Newton TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 20 2016-01-10 1 03:41
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Thomas Neidhart TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-10 2 00:12
   W Gauthier St. Georges Marjorie Dawes TKO (Strikes) KFC 2: 2016-01-09 1 00:55
   L Blaster Monocastor Azadshatru Singh TKO (Strikes) Island FC 1 2016-01-09 1 02:31
   L Spencer Avenue Jan Borsuk Submission (RNC) QFC Tournament 586 Round 1 2016-01-09 1 01:27
   L Vinny Hopkins Eliézer Machado Decision (Unanimous) CEC 421 2016-01-08 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton TJ Heisman TKO (Strikes) CEC 421 2016-01-08 1 00:16
   L Billy Dessler Titan Rain Decision (Unanimous) CEC 421 2016-01-08 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Jack Judo Submission (Guillotine) LEGACY! 37 2016-01-08 2 02:58
   W Titan Xavier Burns Felipe Cirkunov TKO (Kick and Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-08 1 02:33
   L Hakuin Ekaku Jr Oko Poli Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-07 1 00:55
   L Jalmari Pullo Bruce Knee TKO (Strikes) CEFC 182 2016-01-04 2 04:54
   W Simba Burns Jr Con Waterson Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 36 2016-01-02 3 05:00
   W Predator Burns Abraham Donowitz Submission (Kneebar) Insanity 118 / Olympics R3 2016-01-01 1 02:56
   W RP McMurphy Michael D Amato TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse New Year Party 2016-01-01 4 04:58
   L Demarcus DeSilva Keisuko Miyagi Submission (Triangle Armbar) QFC Tournament 583 Round 1 2015-12-27 1 01:59
   L Billy Dessler Dzuzaska Guzman Decision (Unanimous) EVO 218: Xmasultion 2015-12-26 3 05:00
   W Alistair Spong Vaclav Mika TKO (Cut) USFC 88 2015-12-25 1 02:43
   L Simba Burns Jr Tim Smith TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 33 2015-12-25 3 01:25
   W Don Diego Hughtavious Mingo TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 12 2015-12-25 2 03:59
   W Sungwon Jung Kuma Nelson TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse Christmas Bash 2015-12-25 3 04:42
   L Brady Burns Sergiu Petrescu TKO (Strikes) USFC 87 2015-12-24 3 01:31
   L Kyle Carlton Neo Kable TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 32 2015-12-19 1 00:55
   L Lu Hao Ravistra Bullkheli Decision (Unanimous) EVO 216: Epik High 2015-12-19 3 05:00
   W RP McMurphy Magnus Cross KO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 11 2015-12-18 1 02:42
   W Jalmari Pullo Ragnar Hjelmslev Decision (Split) CEFC 180 2015-12-17 5 05:00
   W Bruin Kartella Keith Jack Submission (Triangle Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-17 1 04:34
   L Gauthier St. Georges Gap Turner Submission (Armbar) MFL 17: Bacca vs Torkelson 2015-12-12 2 01:59
   W Alex John Conor Burns Vahan Karamyenyan TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 10 2015-12-12 1 02:20
   W Dom Diego Vladislav Maslow Submission (Triangle Armbar) SP-ICON Maslow V Diego 2015-12-12 3 02:23
   L Billy Dessler Andrzej Gajewski KO (Punch) EVO 215: Dude Perfect 2015-12-12 1 04:22
   L Simba Burns Jr Jon Hess TKO (Strikes) CEC 415 2015-12-11 4 02:18
   W Vinny Hopkins Jonny Chanbeskidzie Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON Luzhin V Slader 2 2015-12-09 3 05:00
   W Hakuin Ekaku Jr Jim Lahey KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-08 1 00:46
   W Predator Burns Alexander Pedan Decision (Split) I-114: Shamrock v McKane 2015-12-05 3 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Donald Evans Decision (Unanimous) Slaughterhouse 9 2015-12-05 3 05:00
   W Lu Hao Darwin France Decision (Unanimous) EVO 213: House of KO 2015-12-05 5 05:00
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Viktor Tsoi Decision (Unanimous) UNFC88: Tyson Vs Tsoi 2015-12-04 5 05:00
   W Angel Trujilllo Alex Martial Submission (Arm Triangle) QFC Tournament 580 Round 4 2015-12-02 2 02:30
   W Angel Trujilllo Gerard Mormeck Submission (Kneebar) QFC Tournament 580 Round 3 2015-12-01 1 00:34
   W Angel Trujilllo Mateusz Garmot Submission (Triangle Choke) QFC Tournament 580 Round 2 2015-11-30 1 02:43
   L Billy Dessler Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Split) Syn 401 - Open Your Veins 2015-11-29 3 05:00
   W Angel Trujilllo DJ Augustus Submission (Kimura) QFC Tournament 580 Round 1 2015-11-29 1 02:27
   L Kyle Carlton Sergey Chernov KO (Punch) TTFC Olympics Round 1 2015-11-27 1 00:29
   W Jalmari Pullo Lee Comblin Submission (Guillotine) CEFC 175 2015-11-27 5 03:46
   W RP McMurphy Bunny Anstey TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 8 2015-11-27 1 04:59
   L Lu Hao Ernesto Del Toro Submission (Armbar) EVO 145 Tourn Rd1 2015-11-26 3 01:44
   L Brady Burns Sergiu Petrescu Decision (Unanimous) USFC 81 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   L Connor Mac Burns Magnus Cross TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 7 2015-11-21 2 01:20
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Vadim Nazarov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 399 - Burning The Sun 2015-11-20 3 05:00
   L Shogun Iron Tyson Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) UNFC85: Coker Vs Tyson 2015-11-20 5 05:00
   W Jalmari Pullo Lee Comblin TKO (Strikes) CEFC Fight Night 54 2015-11-18 5 03:59
   W Alistair Spong The Chimaera TKO (Strikes) USFC 80 2015-11-14 1 01:48
   W Gauthier St. Georges Mason Masterclass TKO (Strikes) MFL 14: Mangrove vs Durden 2015-11-14 1 02:56
   W Simba Burns Jr Nikolai Kovalenko KO (Punch) BMP 34 (Burns Jr vs Kovalenko... 2015-11-14 3 00:50
   W Vinny Hopkins Four Loko Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON Fight Night 24 2015-11-11 3 05:00
   W Dom Diego Alexandr Romanov Decision (Majority) SP-ICON Fight Night 24 2015-11-11 3 05:00
   W Don Diego Robbie Alcatraz TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 6 2015-11-11 2 02:21
   W RP McMurphy Decker Dogwood TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 6 2015-11-11 2 04:57
   W Sungwon Jung Holt McCoy TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 6 2015-11-11 1 03:11
   L Paulio Escobar Zlatan Ibrahimovic TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-10 2 01:45
   L Paulio Escobar John Machado Submission (RNC) The Island Season 4, 265 lbs,... 2015-11-07 1 03:59
   W Kyle Carlton Vladislav Maslow KO (Punches) UPG 6: Kryptonite 2015-11-06 1 04:58
   W Billy Dessler Ravistra Bullkheli Decision (Split) Syn 396 - Frontschwein 2015-11-06 3 05:00
   L Tyaf Daeland Puno Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) Underworld 7 Wolek Vs Pacquia... 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   W Sungwon Jung Billy Bulge Submission (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 5 2015-10-31 1 03:48
   W Simba Burns Jr Simon Williams Decision (Unanimous) BMP 33 (Williams vs Burns Jr) 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   L Jalmari Pullo Lee Comblin Submission (RNC) CEFC 167 2015-10-30 2 04:59
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Tarik Gibson Decision (Split) Syn 394 - Odium 2015-10-29 3 05:00
   L Paulio Escobar John Machado Submission (RNC) Highland Challenge 41 2015-10-27 1 03:42
   W Dom Diego Viacheslav Datsik TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON 258 2015-10-24 1 04:28
   W Alex John Conor Burns Kocoa Ebone TKO (Kick and Punches) Slaughterhouse 4 2015-10-24 2 02:46
   L Don Diego Idi oCrazy Decision (Unanimous) CEC 407 2015-10-23 3 05:00
   W Paulio Escobar Mohamed Hazier Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-23 1 00:57
   W Paulio Escobar RR Combis Submission (Triangle Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-20 1 02:49
   W Billy Dessler Vinnie Vincent Decision (Unanimous) Syn 391 - Stoneheart 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   L RP McMurphy Lucas Lodano Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Dragneel Vs Iron 2 2015-10-17 5 05:00
   L Brady Burns Cu Chulainn KO (Strikes) USFC 73 2015-10-17 2 02:58
   W Alex John Conor Burns Vahan Karamyenyan TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse 3 2015-10-16 1 03:32
   L Sungwon Jung Hughtavious Mingo KO (Punch) Slaughterhouse 3 2015-10-16 1 04:52
   L Connor Mac Burns Michael D Amato KO (Punch) Slaughterhouse 3 2015-10-16 3 00:36
   W Paulio Escobar Erick Preuss Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-11 1 02:50
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Boxing Spar Decision (Unanimous) UNFC80: Tyson Vs Thumbhisbum 2015-10-10 5 05:00
   D Feodor Shemelianenko Tarik Gibson Majority Draw Syn 389 - See You In Hell 2015-10-09 3 05:00
   W Don Diego Frankie Barnes TKO (Strikes) CEC 405 2015-10-09 3 03:33
   L Paulio Escobar Ryo Rossi Decision (Majority) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-08 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Douglas Quaid KO (Superman Punch) EVO 201: Fantastic Baby 2015-10-07 2 00:37
   W Jalmari Pullo Carlos Kinji Submission (Triangle) CEFC 162 2015-10-05 1 03:31
   W Paulio Escobar Sudu Bon Dunkind Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-05 1 00:36
   W Dom Diego Randall Cunningham Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON 255 2015-10-03 3 05:00
   W Vinny Hopkins Don Julio Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON 255 2015-10-03 3 05:00
   D Lu Hao Bill Bronson Draw UNFC79: Samusiovas Vs Opdauhl 2015-10-03 3 05:00
   W Paulio Escobar James Williams Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-03 1 00:45
   L Ernesto Oliveira Stack Shillings KO (Head Kick) EVO 199: Bang Bang Bang 2015-09-27 1 00:10
   L Tyaf Daeland Puno Tony Ramos TKO (Strikes) GKNY 29 - Wolek Vs Smith 2015-09-26 2 02:59
   L Paulio Escobar Jo Smo KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-26 1 00:16
   L Carlo Alvarez Tatsuya Aoki Submission (Triangle) AD308: Finish It 2015-09-25 2 03:44
   W Paulio Escobar Jose Rodri Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-24 1 02:47
   W Sungwon Jung Vahan Karamyenyan TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse ONE 2015-09-23 1 03:57
   L Simba Burns Jr Fritzie Zivic Decision (Unanimous) AD307: Trump vs Putin 2015-09-22 5 05:00
   W Paulio Escobar Sukro Lesmono Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-20 1 00:50
   L RP McMurphy Lucas Lodano TKO (Strikes) TTFC Page vs Camacho 2015-09-19 2 01:18
   W Predator Burns Arshnoor Singh Submission (Armbar) I-102: Myles vs Aurelio 2015-09-19 1 03:55
   L Kyle Carlton Hans Beck KO (Knee) EVO 197: Mapsosa 2015-09-19 1 00:54
   W Paulio Escobar Iron Mike Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-18 1 01:55
   W Jalmari Pullo Dane Cook Submission (Triangle) CEFC Fight Night 50 2015-09-17 1 03:39
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Gabriel Salwa Decision (Majority) Syn 384 - Bow Mortal Wretches 2015-09-16 3 05:00
   L Kyle Carlton Scott Norton KO (Punch) EVO 195: Self Made 2015-09-12 1 00:30
   W Shogun Iron Tyson Akeen Coker Decision (Split) UNFC76: Coker Vs Tyson 2015-09-12 5 05:00
   W Brady Burns Psycho Russell KO (Punch) USFC 66 2015-09-11 1 04:15
   L Simba Burns Jr J.J. Grey Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 343: The End 2015-09-11 3 05:00
   W Ernesto Oliveira Jay Jay Mutombo TKO (Strikes) EVO 194: Fiction By Me 2015-09-10 1 03:20
   L Billy Dessler Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) Syn 382 - Scorched Earth 2015-09-09 3 05:00
   L Alistair Spong Scott Parker KO (Head Kick) USFC 65 2015-09-06 2 04:32
   L Jericho Burns Scott Barretto TKO (Punch) JR Grand Master of KT - Rd 1.... Kickboxing Event 2015-09-06 1 01:40
   W Vinny Hopkins Rami Harris TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON 251 2015-09-05 3 01:57
   W Hunter Drone Kyle Innes KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-03 2 00:44
   W Sungwon Jung Angel Rey TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-01 2 02:34
   W Jalmari Pullo George Jackson Submission (Strikes) CEFC 155 2015-08-31 1 01:56
   L Connor Mac Burns Djamel Hammouche Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-31 3 00:53
   D Don Diego Michael Ehrmantraut Draw Ascension 341 2015-08-30 3 05:00
   W Hunter Drone Oyster Sauce KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-30 1 00:39
   W Predator Burns Arshnoor Singh Submission (Triangle Choke) Insanity 99 Alzate v Hernande... 2015-08-29 3 04:55
   W Jack Calypso Garik Harlamov Submission (Armbar) BMP 30 2015-08-29 2 01:57
   W Dom Diego El Loco Decision (Split) BMP 30 2015-08-29 3 05:00
   W Billy Dessler Vlad Transylvania KO (Head Kick) HMFL - ICON XI 2015-08-28 1 04:36
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Evgeniy Malkin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 379 - Valhalla Awaits 2015-08-27 5 05:00
   W Hunter Drone Macho Machette TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-27 1 04:20
   W Kyle Carlton Dr Schultz TKO (Strikes) Ascension 340 2015-08-26 1 02:56
   W Tyaf Daeland Puno Fez Pez KO (Punch) GKNY 22 - Hilton Vs Hensen 2015-08-22 2 00:41
   W Hunter Drone Kyle Innes TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-22 2 03:42
   W Tom Hess Stephan Bergmann Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-20 1 03:58
   W Kyle Carlton