MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Marky Mark (22640) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Marky Mark
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   324-114-10 (0 NCs)
Wins   141 (T)KOs (43.52%)
    55 Subs (16.98%)
    128 Decisions (39.51%)
Losses   12 (T)KOs (10.53%)
    26 Subs (22.81%)
    76 Decisions (66.67%)
     
Historic 993-620-32 (6 NCs)
TWGC 15 - 9
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Oulu
Finland Finland (P:9)
Amsterdam
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  23 of 19155 (0.12%)
37 (+14 gain)
1
690 average
Div 2. League 2 (P: 3)
Top Fighter   Nico World Citizen
Fighters   28
Alliance   FinnFighters
Bank   $27,755,848.10
Marky's quote
The former owner of:
- Control Nutrition
- Crashforce Nutrition
- Crashforce Fight Org
- Moneymaker Clothing Shop
- Crucible Fights Helsinki Fight Org

Managed 9 fighters into the top 20 P4P: #1 Kauko Partio, #1 Helix Cabrera, #2 Russ Rutger, #4 Hector Cabrera, #8 Taisto Murkula, #13 Puntti Manne, #14 Kale Kummola, #17 Jonny Victorio and #20 Slopey Smith.

Joint gym efforts in Amsterdamage + Gangsterdamage.

If you wanna win, hire a Finn :)
Contact Management
Private Message
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-05-22 20:52:19
Joined (y/m/d):
2010-01-27 14:23:36
Username: Marky
 
Gangsterdamage
FinnFighters
Recent Events - MMA Management

19 May, 2017 Friday - Jari Aarnio celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
16 May, 2017 Tuesday - Katu Partio celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
16 May, 2017 Tuesday - Grin Ribber celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
14 May, 2017 Sunday - Charlie Lim celebrated his birthday - 34 today!
11 May, 2017 Thursday - Aapeli Vipunen celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
09 May, 2017 Tuesday - Project Doom celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
04 May, 2017 Thursday - Jeti Rostedt celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
03 May, 2017 Wednesday - Tiny Ali Jaffa celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
02 May, 2017 Tuesday - Nico World Citizen celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
02 May, 2017 Tuesday - Eliitti Paavo celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 428
Total users: 19155
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Grin Ribber Tomas Marley Decision (Unanimous) CEC 516 2017-05-21 3 05:00
   W Jeti Rostedt Hyryx Dall TKO (Punch and Knee) CEC 516 2017-05-21 1 02:15
   L Jallu Pesonen Mnajdra Sheze Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: The Red Wedding 2017-05-20 5 05:00
   W Project Doom Damien OQuinn KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-19 1 02:38
   L Katu Partio Leif Olofson Decision (Majority) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 5 05:00
   W Nico World Citizen Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#633 Junior v Hoshino 2 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Drei Silker Decision (Unanimous) USFC 156 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   W Veikko Pilvi Charles McGuire Decision (Majority) Ascension 0513 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo William Blake Decision (Split) Ascension 0513 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   W Diego Falcao Renan Melo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 524 - Mayhem 2017-05-12 3 05:00
   L Bomb Com Alessandro Orsini Decision (Split) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 37 2017-05-12 3 05:00
   W Rauta Kansleri Darth Sidious Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 37 2017-05-12 3 05:00
   W Jari Aarnio Arman Shaker Submission (Armbar) EPL 12.2 2017-05-10 1 01:56
   W Kari Krossi Alex Reem TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-10 1 01:10
   L Pelle Hermano Pikku Nilkki TKO (Knees) OFC 282: Possession 2017-05-06 2 03:24
   L Katu Partio Leif Olofson Decision (Majority) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 3 05:00
   L Charlie Lim Bostar Tyraanicao TKO (Strikes) Syn 523 - Recovery 2017-05-05 1 00:56
   W Grin Ribber Jolly Leg Byrd Decision (Unanimous) CEC 513 2017-04-30 3 05:00
   W Jallu Pesonen Grogory Damkratov KO (Punches) SP ICON: Lofmark vs Ryan II 2017-04-29 1 02:54
   L Hannes Haades Don Clones Jr Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0429 2017-04-29 5 05:00
   W Katu Partio Micah Hays Decision (Unanimous) EVO 311: Garcon vs Puno2 2017-04-26 3 05:00
   D Nico World Citizen Shin Dong Hyuk Draw GAMMA#629 Defoe v LeBlanc 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Chad Murray Decision (Unanimous) Supernova VII 2017-04-21 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Cormac Mac Airt Decision (Unanimous) USFC 151 2017-04-15 5 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo Vincent Oketch Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0415 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   L Ylermi Fugu Giuseppe Amodei Submission (Armbar) Jutsu Tournament Round 3 2017-04-15 2 02:41
   L Pelle Hermano Star Dust Decision (Unanimous) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 3 05:00
   W Hannes Haades Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0412 2017-04-12 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Dominic Fortune Submission (Guillotine) Syn 519 - Collision 2017-04-09 1 02:58
   W Nico World Citizen Uncle Creepy TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#626 Wolek v Donowitz 2017-04-08 3 01:08
   W Katu Partio Andrei Dunas Decision (Split) EVO 308: 2017-04-05 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano De Bruyne Decision (Split) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Bomb Com Chance Birmbaum TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 31 2017-04-01 3 03:59
   W Jallu Pesonen Ephram Urani Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: The Aftermath 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   L Eliitti Paavo William Blake Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0401 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   L Veikko Pilvi Darren Lockyer TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0401 2017-04-01 1 02:11
   L Jari Aarnio Matt Kroblur Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0401 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   W Stadin Kingi Enok Jepsen Decision (Unanimous) HFC 45 2017-04-01 5 05:00
   L Grin Ribber Christian Edge Decision (Majority) CEC 508 2017-03-31 3 05:00
   L Orlando Boom Shane Austin KO (Punch) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 3 02:40
   W Hannes Haades Ben Breeze TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0329 2017-03-29 3 03:06
   W Ylermi Fugu Kwan Oluwatobi Submission (RNC) Jutsu Tournament Rnd II 2017-03-29 1 01:44
   L Vinku Intiaani Settakian Fett TKO (Strikes) PINNACLE 2017 2017-03-25 4 02:54
   L Pikku Nilkki Liam Donnelly TKO (Strikes) SYN 115 Pedro vs Smith 2 2017-03-24 3 02:38
   W Diego Falcao Haywood Badger Decision (Split) SYN 514 - Wein vs Perala 2017-03-22 3 05:00
   W Nico World Citizen Gonna Spanked Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#620 Fjera v Jordan 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Franky Yip Decision (Unanimous) USFC 144 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo Yong Wright TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0318 2017-03-18 1 01:28
   W Pelle Hermano Ingemar Anders Decision (Unanimous) Syn 512 - Kim vs Larusso 4 2017-03-15 3 05:00
   W Jallu Pesonen Joan Vila Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Wasted Talent 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   W Ylermi Fugu Bubbles Lahey Submission (Kimura) Genin Tournament Rnd 1 2017-03-11 1 00:59
   W Pikku Nilkki Sergey Keosayan Decision (Majority) Syn 511 - Pedro vs Bashorov 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Boreste Bardanos Submission (Triangle Choke) EVO 303: Tsoi vs Saibot 2017-03-09 3 04:42
   W Grin Ribber Liquid Gold Decision (Split) CEC 504 2017-03-08 3 05:00
   W Charlie Lim Raylan Crowder Decision (Split) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 6 2017-03-08 3 05:00
   L Pako Laine Joaquim Rapture Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 6 2017-03-08 5 05:00
   L Bomb Com Jack Stone Decision (Split) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 27 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Stadin Kingi Earl Jeffries Decision (Unanimous) HFC 41 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Jari Aarnio Cameron Glover KO (Punch) Ascension 0304 2017-03-04 2 01:14
   W Veikko Pilvi Aznar Thrul Decision (Split) Ascension 0304 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 509 - Cabrera vs Wayne II 2017-03-03 5 05:00
   W Hannes Haades Einar Magn Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0301 2017-03-01 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Borislav Vovchanchyn TKO (Strikes) Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 3 03:41
   W Diego Falcao Diagoro Yabaisama Decision (Unanimous) Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 3 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Jim Fitzsimmons Decision (Unanimous) CEC 502 2017-02-24 3 05:00
   L Grin Ribber Gunter Vogler Decision (Majority) CEC 502 2017-02-24 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano Anton Chekhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 507 - Donnelly vs Keosaya... 2017-02-22 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Gary Gravity Submission (Guillotine) CEC 501 2017-02-19 1 02:45
   W Eliitti Paavo Fujiwara Tsuyoshi Submission (Armbar) Ascension 0218 2017-02-18 2 04:46
   W Vinku Intiaani Max Madwell TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Back to Reality 2017-02-18 1 01:56
   W Hannes Haades Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11 Finale 2017-02-15 3 05:00
   W Katu Partio Andrew Olson Decision (Unanimous) EVO 298: 2017-02-15 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Ingemar Anders Decision (Unanimous) Syn 505 - Hoshino vs Lil Wayn... 2017-02-12 3 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo Clint Cartwright Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0211 2017-02-11 3 05:00
   L Nakki Fakiiri Alexsandro De Souza TKO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 3 00:27
   W Jari Aarnio Casey Bowman TKO (Strikes) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 2 2017-02-08 3 00:43
   L Helix Cabrera Ricky Rocker Submission (Armbar) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 4 01:40
   W Pelle Hermano Bostar Tyraanicao Decision (Unanimous) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 3 05:00
   W Pako Laine Craig Clendennon Submission (Armbar) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 2 02:41
   W Charlie Lim Mac Mooseheads TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 2 02:30
   W Bomb Com Brannigan Steele TKO (Punches) Just Bleed 23 2017-02-04 3 00:52
   W Musta Laine Anthony Gonzalez Decision (Unanimous) USFC 136 2017-02-03 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Tarik Johnson TKO (Strikes) CEC 498 2017-02-03 1 03:56
   L Veikko Pilvi Arman Shaker Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 1 2017-02-01 3 05:00
   L Diego Falcao Renan Melo Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 502 - Gymer vs Golstein 2017-01-29 3 03:58
   W Jari Aarnio Igor Quincy Submission (Kimura) Ascension 0128 2017-01-28 3 04:58
   W Pako Laine Alexander Pedan Decision (Split) Havoc Weekend War 2 2017-01-28 3 05:00
   W Jeti Rostedt Ryo Narushima KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-28 1 01:24
   W Puntti Manne Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EVO 293: Tallon vs Bardanos 2017-01-26 5 05:00
   W Hannes Haades Aznar Thrul Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.9 2017-01-25 2 05:00
   W Veikko Pilvi Cameron Glover KO (Punch) EPL 11.9 2017-01-25 1 02:35
   W Pikku Nilkki Tyroil Smoochie Wallace TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 501 - Mood vs Furia 2017-01-25 3 00:18
   L Helix Cabrera Ricky Rocker Submission (Arm Triangle) Syn 500 - Cabrera vs Rocker 2017-01-22 1 00:57
   W Charlie Lim Bogdan Petrycki Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Weekend War 1 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   L Grin Ribber Jolly Leg Byrd Submission (Kimura) CEC 495 2017-01-20 2 02:49
   W Nakki Fakiiri Federico Manta Decision (Majority) CEC 495 2017-01-20 3 05:00
   W Hannes Haades Jericho Hill KO (Head Kick) EPL 11.8 2017-01-18 2 00:15
   W Vinku Intiaani Wally Markberg TKO (Strikes) ROTR Semi-Finals - 185lbs 2017-01-18 1 01:59
   L Pako Laine Joaquim Rapture Submission (Arm Triangle) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 1 2017-01-18 2 02:30
   W Stadin Kingi Martin Clinton TKO (Punches) HFC 34 2017-01-14 1 01:11
   L Diego Falcao Cletus Landry Decision (Unanimous) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 3 05:00
   D Krzysztof Szczepaniak Simba Burns Jr Draw CEC 494 2017-01-13 3 05:00
   D Hannes Haades Mike Tyson Draw EPL11.7 2017-01-11 2 05:00
   L Orlando Boom Romulus Fietsora KO (Punch) EVO 290: Hawkins vs Dunas 2017-01-11 3 00:39
   W Pako Laine Jack Walian Decision (Unanimous) Havoc 01 2017-01-08 5 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Idi oCrazy Decision (Split) CEC 492: Olympics FINALS! 2017-01-04 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Alton Newcastle Decision (Majority) CEC 492: Olympics FINALS! 2017-01-04 3 05:00
   L Hannes Haades Sungwon Jung Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.6 2017-01-04 2 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Lamont Hawkins Decision (Unanimous) MFN 366: End of an Era 2017-01-01 5 05:00
   L Hannes Haades Hadi Ozturk Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.5 2016-12-28 2 05:00
   L Pikku Nilkki Quentin DeBramalo Submission (Kimura) Syn 494 - Holiday Melee 2016-12-28 1 00:29
   W Charlie Lim Jeffrey Miller Decision (Unanimous) GFC 61: 2016-12-28 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Burt The Hurt Decision (Unanimous) EVO XMas Bash 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   W Pako Laine Kristof Sienly Submission (Armbar) GFC 60: Bailey vs Project 2 2016-12-24 2 02:38
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Dasha Karimov Decision (Unanimous) CEC 490 2016-12-23 3 05:00
   L Diego Falcao Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) Syn 493 - Liu v. Hurley 2016-12-22 3 05:00
   L Hannes Haades Lethal Larry Submission (Arm Triangle) EPL 11.4 2016-12-21 2 02:55
   W Katu Partio Beezow Doo-Doo Zopitty-Bop-Bop-Bop Decision (Split) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 3 05:00
   W Charlie Lim Bane Toxic KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-21 1 01:38
   L Grin Ribber Vinny Hopkins Decision (Unanimous) CEC 489 : Christmas Bash 2016-12-16 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Lukas Niemayer Decision (Unanimous) MFN 365: MFN Olympics Rd 2 2016-12-15 5 05:00
   D Hannes Haades Kyle Kingsley Draw EPL 11.3 2016-12-14 2 05:00
   D Pelle Hermano Martin Saint Louis Draw T171 Olympics Round 1.2 2016-12-11 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Bas Dekkers Decision (Unanimous) CEC 487 2016-12-09 3 05:00
   D Hannes Haades Pablo Bolivar Majority Draw EPL 11.2 2016-12-07 2 05:00
   W Stadin Kingi Lucas McCain TKO (Strikes) Alliance Wars R5: Group A 2016-12-07 1 04:24
   L Eliitti Paavo Ravi Vamoosh Decision (Unanimous) CFC 412 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Peter McBain TKO (Cut) Syn 489 - Rocker v Wein 2016-12-04 1 04:55
   L Nakki Fakiiri Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Unanimous) CEC 486 2016-12-02 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) CEC 486 2016-12-02 3 05:00
   L Hannes Haades Samart Payakaroon TKO (Strikes) EPL 11.1 2016-11-30 1 00:45
   W Diego Falcao Henry Longbow Decision (Split) Syn 487 - Olympics Rd. 1 2016-11-27 3 05:00
   L Pako Laine Andre Souza Decision (Unanimous) GFC 54: Wong vs Lockyer 2 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Henrique Ramos Decision (Unanimous) CFC 411 - Tycoon Olympics 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) T170 Olympics Round 1 2016-11-25 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Idi oCrazy TKO (Strikes) CEC 484 2016-11-23 2 00:54
   W Helix Cabrera Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov TKO (Strikes) MFN 362: Olympics Round 1 2016-11-20 4 04:27
   L Tuju Kilju Christian Edge TKO (Strikes) CEC 483 2016-11-18 3 01:59
   W Eliitti Paavo Jiri Sayonara TKO (Strikes) CFC 409 2016-11-18 2 04:57
   W Stadin Kingi Ronald McDonald Decision (Unanimous) Alliance Wars R4: Group A 2016-11-16 3 05:00
   W Orlando Boom Donald Duck KO (Punch) G 47: TBD 2016-11-12 1 04:06
   W Helix Cabrera Cilian Lynch Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 483 - Turpin vs. Gravius ... 2016-11-10 1 00:32
   L Pikku Nilkki Akeen Coker Decision (Split) Syn 483 - Turpin vs. Gravius ... 2016-11-10 3 05:00
   W Pako Laine Jack Walian Decision (Unanimous) GFC 49: Laine vs Walian 2016-11-05 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Fredrik Stenberg Submission (Triangle) EVO 276: Avaldo vs Hunt 2016-11-05 1 02:57
   W Musta Laine Ray Whitaker TKO (Strikes) CFC 406 2016-11-05 3 00:17
   W Pelle Hermano Finn Balor Decision (Unanimous) T167 ITFL Round 2 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Johnny Miller Decision (Unanimous) CEC 480 2016-11-02 3 05:00
   L Nakki Fakiiri Linus Akerman Submission (Strikes) CFC 404 TOKYO 2016-10-29 3 00:45
   L Eliitti Paavo Alex Coxall Submission (Triangle Choke) CFC 404 TOKYO 2016-10-29 1 02:55
   W Katu Partio Verner Stolt Submission (Kimura) G 45: Trilogy Time! 2016-10-29 3 01:58
   W Stadin Kingi Rafael Vaz KO (Punch) Alliance Wars R3: Wildcard 2016-10-26 3 00:31
   L Charlie Lim Tyaf Daeland Puno Submission (Triangle Choke) MFN 356: Event Horizon 2016-10-23 2 02:27
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Roland De Roncevaux Decision (DQ) TUF Finale! 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Martin Saint Louis Decision (Unanimous) T165 2016-10-21 5 05:00
   W Katu Partio Brody Kavanagh Decision (Unanimous) G 43 KOIZUMI vs DENIS 2016-10-15 3 05:00
   W Pako Laine Alexander Pedan TKO (Strikes) GFC 45: Laine vs Pedan 2016-10-15 2 03:55
   L Pikku Nilkki Sergey Keosayan Submission (Triangle) Syn 477 - Matus vs Wayne 2016-10-13 2 04:59
   L Taisto Murkula Charles Cooper Decision (Unanimous) CEC 476 2016-10-12 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Liam Donnelly Submission (Kneebar) Syn 476 - Helix vs Donnelly 2016-10-09 1 01:39
   L Nakki Fakiiri Mordecai Sackett Decision (Unanimous) CFC 397 2016-10-07 3 05:00
   L Eliitti Paavo Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) CFC 397 2016-10-07 3 05:00
   W Diego Falcao Shovel Knight TKO (Strikes) CFC 397 2016-10-07 2 03:54
   L Stadin Kingi Piper Dog Decision (Split) Alliance Wars R2: Group A 2016-10-05 3 05:00
   W Jari Aarnio Henry Block TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-05 2 03:57
   L Pelle Hermano Ben Henley Submission (Guillotine) T162 Spillane vs Rubin IV 2016-09-30 3 04:51
   W Kale Kummola Perry Charcobeau Decision (Majority) CEC 474 2016-09-30 3 05:00
   W Vinku Intiaani Maxwell Rua TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-28 2 02:27
   L Pikku Nilkki Don Juan Matus Decision (Unanimous) Syn 473 - Kanitz v Rutherford 2016-09-25 5 05:00
   L Grin Ribber Hector Camacho Decision (Unanimous) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   W Jallu Pesonen Chiyo Tasuka TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-18 2 01:20
   W Helix Cabrera De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 471 - Busta vs. Gravius 2016-09-15 5 05:00
   W Stadin Kingi Master Leader TKO (Punches) Alliance Wars R1: Group A 2016-09-14 1 01:52
   W Pikku Nilkki Jim Beckett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 470 - Turpin vs Rasputin 2016-09-12 3 05:00
   W Pako Laine Rubin Carter Submission (Americana) GFC 38: Carter vs Laine 2016-09-11 1 02:55
   L Puntti Manne Kzszcziski Mazcsakhs Decision (Unanimous) MFN 345: Makinwa v. Sigurdsso... 2016-09-11 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Arshnoor Singh Decision (Unanimous) MFN 345: Makinwa v. Sigurdsso... 2016-09-11 3 05:00
   W Katu Partio Canis Majoris Decision (Unanimous) G #38 Karter vs Brophy 2016-09-10 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Wi Tu Lo Decision (Unanimous) CEC 469 2016-09-07 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Albert Hoffman Submission (Armbar) Destiny Tuesday 56 2016-09-06 3 03:55
   L Diego Falcao Zach Makovsky Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 56 2016-09-06 3 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo Takeshi Yuudai Decision (Unanimous) CFC 391 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano Boyd McGuire Submission (Guillotine) T158 London 2016-09-02 2 02:59
   L Taisto Murkula Johnny Reach KO (Punch) CEC 468 2016-08-31 3 03:53
   W Pako Laine Lyman Kissell Decision (Unanimous) GFC 31: Hardon vs Carter 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Henkka Seppala Submission (Armbar) Destiny 167: Iii vs. Sobrante 2016-08-27 1 00:36
   D Helix Cabrera De Bruyne Draw Syn 466 - Gravius vs. Turpin ... 2016-08-25 5 05:00
   L Grin Ribber Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EVO 264: Cortes vs Lesnoe 2016-08-25 5 05:00
   L Tuju Kilju Gunter Vogler KO (Head Kick) EVO 264: Cortes vs Lesnoe 2016-08-25 3 00:44
   W Charlie Lim Hillbilly Uno TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-25 1 01:18
   W Taisto Murkula Cormac Gutz Decision (Unanimous) CEC 466 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Kzszcziski Mazcsakhs Decision (Unanimous) MFN 340 2016-08-21 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Peter McBain Decision (Unanimous) Syn 464 - Wayne vs. Donowitz 2016-08-17 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Ernesto Del Toro Decision (Unanimous) MFN 339: Manne vs. Del Toro 2016-08-17 5 05:00
   W Katu Partio Roger Frost Submission (Armbar) G #34 STOLT vs ALEXIUS 2016-08-13 2 04:58
   W Pelle Hermano Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) T155 Spillane vs Rubin III 2016-08-12 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Anton Chekhov TKO (Strikes) MFN 337: Karhu vs. Chekhov II 2016-08-10 3 01:44
   L Kale Kummola Pat Tillman Submission (Armbar) CEC 463 2016-08-10 1 02:38
   W Nakki Fakiiri Aleksei Marshal Submission (Armbar) Destiny 164:Fakiiri vs Marsha... 2016-08-06 4 02:35
   W Diego Falcao Yves Jabouin Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 164:Fakiiri vs Marsha... 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano Skreba Reijonen Decision (Majority) T154 Chief vs Rocker 2016-08-05 3 05:00
   L Taisto Murkula Kenta Kobashi Decision (Unanimous) CEC 462 2016-08-05 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Benjamin BK Decision (Unanimous) CEC 462 2016-08-05 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Richmond Finch Decision (Split) EVO 260: Traylor vs Mangrove ... 2016-08-04 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Mike Hussle Submission (Kimura) Syn 461 - Heatwave 2016-08-03 1 03:56
   L Juan Koski Marcin Sokol KO (Punch) MFN 334: jak sie masz 2016-07-31 1 03:57
   W Pako Laine Jock Sleed Decision (Unanimous) GFC 23: Romanov vs Sobis 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Roy Nelson Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 163: Erasmus vs Kille... 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   L Tuju Kilju Burt The Hurt KO (Punch) EVO 258: Cortes vs Saibot 2016-07-28 2 00:26
   W Antti Karhu Ice Drago Decision (Unanimous) MFN 333: Drago vs. Karhu II 2016-07-27 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) MFN 333: Drago vs. Karhu II 2016-07-27 5 05:00
   L Juan Koski Daniel Brown Decision (Unanimous) MFN 331: Mara vs. Nowacki III 2016-07-20 3 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Fritzie Zivic TKO (Punches) CEC 458 2016-07-18 2 04:21
   W Kale Kummola Raymun Redbeard Decision (Unanimous) CEC 458 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Eliitti Paavo Jiri Sayonara TKO (Punches) LEGACY! 75 2016-07-16 3 04:29
   D Antti Karhu Ice Drago Draw MFN 330 2016-07-13 5 05:00
   L Tuju Kilju Pablo Alvado TKO (Strikes) EVO 255: Shillings vs Hardman 2016-07-13 1 04:58
   L Juan Koski Hector Linhares TKO (Strikes) MFN 329 2016-07-10 3 03:08
   W Pako Laine Andre Souza Decision (Unanimous) GFC 17: Horse vs Romanov 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Gary Grice Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 159:Grice vs Fakiiri ... 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Mr Charcoal Submission (Triangle) Destiny 159:Grice vs Fakiiri ... 2016-07-02 3 02:36
   L Pikku Nilkki The Hound Decision (Split) SP-ICON:Hound V.S. Nikki 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 5 05:00
   L Taisto Murkula Johnny Reach KO (Strikes) CEC 454 2016-06-30 5 01:59
   W Diego Falcao Martin Philippe Njewel Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 51 2016-06-28 3 05:00
   L Musta Laine Evan Better Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 51 2016-06-28 3 05:00
   W Katu Partio Erik Hiller Decision (Split) G #26 BLACK vs NAPOLEON 2016-06-25 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Burt The Hurt Decision (Unanimous) EVO 251: Tsoi vs Tallon 2 2016-06-25 5 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Marc Spector Decision (Unanimous) EVO 251: Tsoi vs Tallon 2 2016-06-25 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Ice Drago Decision (Unanimous) MFN 325: Mamba vs. Linhares I... 2016-06-22 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Borislav Vovchanchyn Submission (RNC) MFN 324: Ignatov vs Bashorov ... 2016-06-19 2 02:28
   W Taisto Murkula JR Adams Decision (Unanimous) CEC 451 2016-06-15 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 449 - Wayne vs. Cabrera 2016-06-14 5 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Friedrich Bergfried Decision (Unanimous) MFN 321: Two Title Pow Wow 2016-06-08 3 05:00
   L Taiga Jim Ely Scrubs TKO (Strikes) G #21 BOAGRIUS vs MCGILLICUTT... 2016-06-04 2 04:53
   W Musta Laine Henkka Seppala TKO (Strikes) Destiny 155:Jabouin vs Penaal... 2016-06-04 3 00:49
   L Kale Kummola Jonas Putin Decision (Unanimous) CEC 449 2016-06-03 3 05:00
   L Nakki Fakiiri Gary Grice Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 49 2016-05-31 5 05:00
   W Jari Aarnio Pebbles OfCocoa KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-30 1 00:29
   W Taisto Murkula Ada Reyes TKO (Strikes) CEC 448 2016-05-27 1 04:56
   W Antti Karhu Aslak Aas TKO (Strikes) MFN 316: Makinwa vs. Kai 2016-05-22 3 03:56
   L Roko Tiili Michael Alvarez TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 36 2016-05-22 2 00:35
   L Katu Partio Ebyn Dall Decision (Majority) GENERATION #19 BLACK vs STEIN 2016-05-21 3 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Marc Spector Decision (Unanimous) EVO 245 2016-05-21 5 05:00
   W Diego Falcao Virgil Morgan Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 153: Jitsu vs. Nelson 2016-05-21 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Finn Balor Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON:Jangles V.S. Richards 2016-05-21 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Jackṏb Jṏhanssṏn Submission (Strikes) CEC 446 2016-05-20 2 00:21
   W Pako Laine Marcus Kingston Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-20 1 03:57
   L Juan Koski Magnus Mamba KO (Punch) MFN 315: Koski vs. Mamba 2016-05-18 2 03:52
   L Pelle Hermano Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 48 2016-05-17 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Borislav Vovchanchyn Decision (Split) MFN 314: Manne vs. Vovchanchy... 2016-05-15 5 05:00
   L Tuju Kilju Edward Scissorhands Decision (Unanimous) EVO 243: Tires vs Hess 2016-05-11 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Arlington Beech Decision (Unanimous) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Tomas Marley Submission (Triangle Choke) EVO 242: Tallon vs Tsoi 2016-05-05 4 01:49
   W Nakki Fakiiri Roy Nelson TKO (Strikes) Destiny Tuesday 47 2016-05-03 1 04:54
   W Maximo Jefe Shawn Michaels KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-03 1 00:38
   W Taiga Jim Hassan Dehu TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #17 2016-04-30 2 03:37
   L Taisto Murkula Thomas Raven Decision (Unanimous) CEC 442 2016-04-29 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Perry Charcobeau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 442 2016-04-29 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Daniel Brown TKO (Punches) MFN 309: Seven Title Showdown 2016-04-27 5 04:55
   L Antti Karhu Borislav Vovchanchyn TKO (Strikes) MFN 309: Seven Title Showdown 2016-04-27 3 04:22
   W Puntti Manne Anton Chekhov Decision (Unanimous) MFN 309: Seven Title Showdown 2016-04-27 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Mathieu Patrice Boulpiquante Decision (Unanimous) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 3 05:00
   L Katu Partio Conor The Highlander Submission (RNC) GENERATION #16 2016-04-23 1 04:42
   W Roko Tiili Rodrigo Machado TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 33 2016-04-23 3 00:31
   W Pikku Nilkki Danny White Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON:Hoo V.S. Adams 2016-04-23 3 05:00
   L Tuju Kilju Natsu Dragneel KO (Punch) EVO 239: Seia vs Deck 2016-04-17 2 03:20
   W Grin Ribber Ode Jokinen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 239: Seia vs Deck 2016-04-17 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano Sher Shah Suri Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 148: Hermano vs. Suri 2016-04-16 5 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Harry Punani Decision (Split) CEC 440 2016-04-15 3 05:00
   W Diego Falcao Pierre Garcon KO (Superman Punch) Destiny 147: Swagger vs Manle... 2016-04-09 2 01:32
   W Hannes Haades Cam Newton TKO (Kick and Punches) HFL #34 2016-04-09 1 01:07
   L Taisto Murkula Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) MFN 303: Mamba vs. Brown 2016-04-06 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Star Dust Decision (Unanimous) MFN 302: Crowe vs. Makinwa 2016-04-03 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Tyroil Smoochie Wallace Submission (Armbar) MFN 302: Crowe vs. Makinwa 2016-04-03 1 01:57
   W Nakki Fakiiri Troy Powers Submission (Arm Triangle) Destiny 146: Fakiiri vs Power... 2016-04-02 1 04:59
   L Kale Kummola Johnny Miller Decision (Unanimous) CEC 437 2016-04-01 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Hector Linhares Decision (Unanimous) MFN 301 2016-03-30 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Timmey The Gangster Decision (Unanimous) Syn 429 - MW Mania Round 2 2016-03-30 5 05:00
   W Taiga Jim Jason Pearson TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #12 2016-03-26 1 04:57
   W Katu Partio Brody Kavanagh Decision (Unanimous) GENERATION #12 2016-03-26 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Anton Chekhov Decision (Unanimous) MFN 299: Chekhov vs. Karhu 2016-03-23 5 05:00
   L Roko Tiili Antoni Hong TKO (Strikes) VCL Champions: Hype Night 3 2016-03-20 3 04:59
   L Tuju Kilju Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EVO Mega Birthday Bash 2016-03-19 3 05:00
   W Pikku Nilkki Ceasar Morgan TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 205 and 265 bash 2016-03-19 2 03:17
   W Juan Koski Kanchai Suya TKO (Strikes) MFN 296: Lemieux vs. Moribe 3 2016-03-13 3 02:06
   W Pelle Hermano Christian Edge Submission (Guillotine) Destiny 143: Hermano vs. Crow... 2016-03-12 2 03:59
   W Taisto Murkula Manolo Fu Decision (Majority) CEC 433 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Tyrone Biggums TKO (Strikes) CEC 433 2016-03-11 3 03:50
   L Helix Cabrera Henrik Torhammer Decision (Unanimous) Syn 424 - Feel The Pain 2016-03-10 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Dickie Dirty Decision (Unanimous) MFN 295: The Dead Arise 2016-03-09 5 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Star Dust Decision (Unanimous) MFN 295: The Dead Arise 2016-03-09 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Evan Better Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 142: Quest 2016-03-05 5 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Judge Machina Decision (Unanimous) CEC 431 2016-03-02 3 05:00
   W Diego Falcao Luana Peroba Filgueiras TKO (Head Kick) Destiny 141: Super Brawl 2016-02-27 2 02:46
   W Helix Cabrera Eiji Kawashima Decision (Split) Syn 421 - Whipe Your Tears 2016-02-25 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Timmey The Gangster Decision (Unanimous) MFN 292: Bulletproof 2016-02-24 3 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Aleksandar Kamenov Decision (Unanimous) *T126* - Aftershock 2016-02-19 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Marcus Maven Submission (Kimura) Destiny 139: Hermano vs. Mave... 2016-02-13 1 03:49
   L Taisto Murkula Make Munalukko Decision (Split) CEC 427 2016-02-10 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Roman Kersikov Submission (Kimura) MFN 287: Feitsora vs Pulkkine... 2016-02-03 2 01:53
   W Antti Karhu Tyroil Smoochie Wallace Decision (Unanimous) MFN 287: Feitsora vs Pulkkine... 2016-02-03 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Abu Papu Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 137:Fakiiri vs Papu ... 2016-01-30 5 05:00
   D Diego Falcao Timpurhkhum Chouncheun Draw Destiny 137:Fakiiri vs Papu ... 2016-01-30 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Wilder Wein Decision (Unanimous) *T123* - Enter The Arena 2016-01-29 3 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Dickie Dirty Decision (Unanimous) MFN 285: Manne vs. Dirty 2016-01-27 5 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Azusa Moribe Decision (Unanimous) MFN 285: Manne vs. Dirty 2016-01-27 5 05:00
   W Musta Laine Rick Ashton TKO (Strikes) MFN 284: Sort it Out 2016-01-24 2 04:55
   W Roko Tiili Jack Gold TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 21 2016-01-22 3 00:05
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Jeremy Stapleton TKO (Kick & Punches) *T122* - Superhuman 2016-01-22 1 01:15
   W Taisto Murkula Manolo Fu Decision (Unanimous) CEC 424 2016-01-22 5 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Ernesto Del Toro Decision (Unanimous) EVO 223: Shake your Rump'... 2016-01-21 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Sadiq Hossein Decision (Unanimous) MFN 282: Tokyo Three Peat 2016-01-17 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Tommy Gavin Submission (RNC) Destiny Tuesday 39 2016-01-12 3 04:52
   W Puntti Manne Anton Chekhov Submission (Americana) MFN 280: Chekhov vs. Manne 2016-01-10 2 02:49
   W Kale Kummola Timmey The Gangster Submission (Guillotine) MFN 280: Chekhov vs. Manne 2016-01-10 3 03:31
   W Grin Ribber Ravistra Bullkheli Decision (Unanimous) EVO 220: Free Steve Avery 2016-01-09 5 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Make Munalukko Decision (Unanimous) CEC 421 2016-01-08 5 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Brandon Marsden Decision (Unanimous) CEC 421 2016-01-08 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Johnny Luca Decision (Unanimous) *T120* - Olympic Finals 2016-01-08 3 05:00
   L Juan Koski Perry Charcobeau Decision (Unanimous) MFN 279: Helgi vs. Page 2016-01-06 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Umbra Uxxarest Decision (Unanimous) MFN 279: Helgi vs. Page 2016-01-06 3 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Kira Miyata Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#530 Slevin v Gunnar 2016-01-02 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 38 2015-12-29 5 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 218: Xmasultion 2015-12-26 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Martin Saint Louis Decision (Unanimous) EVO 218: Xmasultion 2015-12-26 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Vinnie Vincent Decision (Unanimous) EVO 218: Xmasultion 2015-12-26 5 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Neno Pejovsky Decision (Unanimous) CEC 418 2015-12-25 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Craig Hanks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 418 2015-12-25 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Itagaki Fukuzawa Decision (Unanimous) MFN 276: Black 2015-12-23 3 05:00
   D Juan Koski Perry Charcobeau Majority Draw MFN 275: Dust vs. Chekhov 2015-12-20 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Roman Kersikov Decision (Unanimous) MFN 275: Dust vs. Chekhov 2015-12-20 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 49 2015-12-19 5 05:00
   W Roko Tiili Cassit Heiluu TKO (Strikes) VCL Champions: 8 2015-12-12 2 03:38
   W Pelle Hermano Marco Ajax Decision (Split) Destiny 130: Mune vs. Hermano 2015-12-12 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Tuomari Hurmio Decision (Majority) EVO Olympics FW Semi 2015-12-09 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Ray Lennox Decision (Unanimous) EVO Olympics FW Semi 2015-12-09 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Hector Linhares Decision (Unanimous) MFN 271: I'm Back 2015-12-06 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Perry Charcobeau Decision (Split) MFN 271: I'm Back 2015-12-06 3 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Ein Stein KO (Punch) GAMMA#524 Gunnar v Utu 2015-12-05 3 03:11
   L Tuju Kilju Edward Scissorhands Decision (Split) EVO 213: House of KO 2015-12-05 5 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Raymun Redbeard Decision (Split) CEC 414 2015-12-04 3 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Jack Hoffman KO (Punches) CEC 414 2015-12-04 2 02:50
   W Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 128: Vengeance 2015-11-28 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Underestimated Dillashaw Junior TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.2 2015-11-28 3 02:23
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Anakoni Kai KO (Head Kick) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.2 2015-11-28 2 00:52
   L Grin Ribber Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EVO 145 Tourn Rd1 2015-11-26 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 210: Olympics RD 1 2015-11-25 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Jerzy Killer TKO (Strikes) MFN 266: You Gotta Be Kidding 2015-11-18 3 01:23
   W Tuju Kilju JD Wildstein Decision (Unanimous) EVO 208: Fight for Paris 2015-11-18 5 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Manny Pacquiao TKO (Strikes) Destiny Tuesday 35 2015-11-17 1 03:54
   W Kale Kummola Hector Linhares Decision (Unanimous) MFN 265: Pestilence & Pla... 2015-11-15 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Shinyo Jintao Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.1 2015-11-14 3 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Charlston Page TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.1 2015-11-14 1 00:56
   L Puntti Manne Star Dust Decision (Unanimous) MFN 264: Two Title War 2015-11-11 5 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Kaivo Huone Decision (Unanimous) EVO 207: Big Time Funk 2015-11-11 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Donnito Mustacho Submission (Triangle) *T111* - Winter Is Coming 2015-11-07 2 02:59
   W Tuju Kilju Richmond Finch Decision (Majority) EVO 206: Gloomy Gangsta 2015-11-07 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Bernhard Adelhard Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.1 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Arthur Curry TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.1 2015-10-31 1 02:58
   W Taisto Murkula Anthony Anastasio Decision (Unanimous) CEC 408 2015-10-30 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Antti Karhu Decision (Unanimous) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Distor Centura TKO (Strikes) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 2 04:23
   W Kale Kummola Azusa Moribe Decision (Unanimous) MFN 259: Balkan vs. Helgi 2015-10-25 3 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju JD Wildstein Decision (Unanimous) EVO 203: Infinite Challenge 2015-10-22 5 05:00
   L Rokki Kukko Milo Brunswick Decision (Unanimous) Syn 392 - Leave Scars 2015-10-21 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Evan Better Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 33 2015-10-20 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Brett Hartlock Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.2 2015-10-17 3 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Ivar Lodbrok KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.2 2015-10-17 2 02:39
   L Antero Rokka Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Dragneel Vs Iron 2 2015-10-17 5 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Ilafat Urskilz KO (Punch) EVO 202: Charm City 2015-10-17 1 04:38
   L Pikku Pioneeri To Madeira TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-17 3 01:10
   W Jakke Ruutu Michael Ehrmantraut Decision (Unanimous) CEC 406 2015-10-16 3 05:00
   L Jon Snow Police State KO (Spinning Backfist) CEC 405 2015-10-09 1 00:39
   L Juan Koski Ben Henley Decision (Unanimous) MFN 254: Kiddi vs. Ignatov 2015-10-07 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Jerzy Killer TKO (Head Kick) MFN 254: Kiddi vs. Ignatov 2015-10-07 3 01:47
   L Musta Laine Herman Mudgett TKO (Strikes) MFN 254: Kiddi vs. Ignatov 2015-10-07 1 00:34
   L Pelle Hermano Edward Scissorhands Decision (Split) Destiny Tuesday 32 2015-10-06 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Shintaro Nomo Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 3 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Dante Cross Furia TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 2 00:39
   D Rokki Kukko Brandon Hale Majority Draw Syn 387 - Last Man Standing 2015-10-01 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Ben Jonathon KO (Punch) *EP42* Oathbreaker 2015-09-30 2 02:49
   W Tuju Kilju Anton Dorozhkin Decision (Split) EVO 199: Bang Bang Bang 2015-09-27 3 05:00
   L Antero Rokka Phraya Phichai Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Lester vs Vyacheslav 2 2015-09-26 3 05:00
   L Nakki Fakiiri Abu Papu TKO (Strikes) Destiny 119: Datsik vs. Fardy 2015-09-26 3 00:15
   L Sharky Shark Mortimer Munson TKO (Strikes) I-103: Makarenko v Spillane 2015-09-26 3 04:58
   W Juan Koski Jonqw Fray TKO (Strikes) MFN 249: Griever vs. Marailov 2015-09-20 3 01:16
   W Helix Cabrera Pernell Whitaker Jr Submission (Guillotine) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.2 2015-09-19 1 01:58
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Anakoni Kai KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.2 2015-09-19 1 04:42
   W Taisto Murkula Yossi Avitan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 401 2015-09-18 3 05:00
   L Funky Punch Thomas Boothe TKO (Head Kick) EVO 196: Creme de Creme 2015-09-16 1 04:18
   W Yuya Shimizu Microscopic Hunt TKO (Punches) EVO 196: Creme de Creme 2015-09-16 2 00:16
   W Puntti Manne Temel Dilli Decision (Unanimous) MFN 247: Manne vs. Dilli 2015-09-13 5 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Antti Karhu Decision (Majority) MFN 247: Manne vs. Dilli 2015-09-13 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Demetrius Jayson Decision (Unanimous) MFN 247: Manne vs. Dilli 2015-09-13 3 05:00
   W Jon Snow Peter Worrell TKO (Strikes) Ascension 343: The End 2015-09-11 1 03:34
   D Jakke Ruutu Gary Player Majority Draw CEC 400 2015-09-09 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Edward Scissorhands Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 30 2015-09-08 5 05:00
   L Antero Rokka Scotty Bennet KO (Punches) TTFC Gravius vs Romanov 2 2015-09-05 2 04:14
   W Helix Cabrera Bosco Brown Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.1 2015-09-05 3 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Charlston Page KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.1 2015-09-05 1 00:36
   W Tuju Kilju Akira Toriyama Decision (Unanimous) EVO 193: Eternal Evo 2015-09-03 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Chan-Sung Jung Decision (Unanimous) EVO 193: Eternal Evo 2015-09-03 3 05:00
   L Taisto Murkula James Harbor Submission (Armbar) CEC 399 2015-09-02 3 02:58
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Neil Murray Decision (Unanimous) T101: Tír na nÓ... 2015-08-29 3 05:00
   L Funky Punch Hans Thor KO (Punch) EVO 192: A-Yo 2015-08-29 1 03:19
   L Juan Koski Bjorn Helgi TKO (Strikes) EVO 192: A-Yo 2015-08-29 3 00:20
   W Jon Snow Constrictor Boa Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 340 2015-08-26 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Craig Hanks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 398 2015-08-25 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Murat Orgun Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 114: Resurrection 2015-08-22 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Paul Poulter Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 114: Resurrection 2015-08-22 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Bernhard Adelhard TKO (Cut) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.2 2015-08-22 2 04:36
   W Antonio Jose De Sucre Mikaiah Rynn TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.2 2015-08-22 1 02:46
   L Rokki Kukko Zoe Harris Decision (Unanimous) Syn 377 - Embracing The Mayhe... 2015-08-20 3 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 397 2015-08-18 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Hector Linhares Submission (Triangle) MFN 239: Linhares vs. Manne 2015-08-16 5 04:38
   W Musta Laine Kurt Lockheart TKO (Strikes) MFN 239: Linhares vs. Manne 2015-08-16 2 00:14
   L Sharky Shark Carson Battistoni Decision (Unanimous) Insanity 97: Singh vs Troeng 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Noel Contemprato Decision (Unanimous) EVO 189: Tomorrow World 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   L Taisto Murkula James Harbor Decision (Split) CEC 396 2015-08-14 5 05:00
   L Taiga Jim Matsu Sekozawa Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-11 1 01:38
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Pablo Escobar KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 2.2 2015-08-08 2 01:05
   W Helix Cabrera Paul Landen TKO (Punches) ~T~ ITFL Round 2.2 2015-08-08 1 00:30
   D Yuya Shimizu Titan Rain Majority Draw EVO 188: Rage Front 2015-08-07 3 05:00
   L Funky Punch Muay Thai TKO (Strikes) EVO 186: House of Prime 2015-08-01 1 00:55
   D Tuju Kilju Abah Okafor Draw EVO 186: House of Prime 2015-08-01 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Krejzi Kure Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 111: Mayhem 2015-08-01 3 05:00
   L Kauko Partio Chan-Sung Jung Submission (RNC) EVO 185: Vida Loca 2015-07-29 2 01:54
   W Antero Rokka Alexander Valentine Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Drago Vs Jamison 2015-07-25 5 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Yaniv Schulmann TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.1 2015-07-25 2 02:19
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre William King TKO (Strikes) T96: The Reaper Awakens 2015-07-25 2 01:33
   W Puntti Manne Ron Lemieux Submission (Armbar) MFN 232: Ground & Pound 2015-07-22 3 02:27
   L Jon Snow J.J. Grey TKO (Strikes) Ascension 332 2015-07-19 2 00:21
   L Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot TKO (Strikes) Destiny 109: Armageddon 2015-07-18 5 04:58
   W Musta Laine Max Cardamom Decision (Unanimous) MFN 231: Two Title Punchfest 2015-07-17 3 05:00
   L Rokki Kukko Danny Brown Decision (Majority) Syn 369 - Fearless 2015-07-15 3 05:00
   L Juan Koski Terrance Clam Digger Decision (Unanimous) EVO 182: Zoo Times 2015-07-11 3 05:00
   L Pelle Hermano Edward Scissorhands TKO (Strikes) Destiny 108: Evolution 2015-07-11 2 04:46
   L Katu Partio Martin McCormick Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-09 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Toshi Matoshin Decision (Split) EVO 181: Fight Binge 2015-07-08 3 05:00
   L Raimo Rento Matti Meikalainen KO (Punch) AMS FC 108: Annihilation 2015-07-04 1 01:59
   D Taisto Murkula Lucas Bishop Majority Draw CEC 390 2015-07-03 5 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu John Bonham Decision (Unanimous) CEC 390 2015-07-03 3 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Herman Munster Decision (Unanimous) Troids Next Top Fighter! R17 2015-07-01 3 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) MFN 226: EPL Playoffs 2015-07-01 3 04:52
   L Funky Punch Ada Reyes KO (Punch) EVO 179: Rumble Sir Rumble 2015-06-28 1 01:51
   L Kauko Partio Andrzej Gajewski Decision (Unanimous) EVO 179: Rumble Sir Rumble 2015-06-28 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Tokyo Whiteman TKO (Strikes) Destiny 106: Unbreakable 2015-06-27 3 04:44
   D Rokki Kukko Danny Brown Draw Syn 364 - Perfectly Broken 2015-06-25 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Arthur Centino Submission (Guillotine) MFN 223: Makinwa vs. Silva 2015-06-24 1 04:56
   L Yuya Shimizu Melvin Manhoef TKO (Strikes) MFN 222: EPL 0.10 2015-06-21 1 02:26
   W Antero Rokka Vidar Heimdall TKO (Strikes) TTFC McGee Vs Romanov 2015-06-20 2 02:16
   L Jakke Ruutu Juji Gatame Decision (Unanimous) CEC 388 2015-06-19 5 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Rafael Santa Cruz Decision (Unanimous) MFN 219: EPL 0.9 2015-06-14 1 10:00
   L Raimo Rento Borg Bunting TKO (Strikes) AMS FC 106: Donnybrook 2015-06-13 1 00:50
   W Pelle Hermano Xiao Long Li Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 104: Day of the Dead 2015-06-13 3 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Lukacz Belmont KO (Punch) CEC 387 2015-06-12 1 03:56
   L Jon Snow Tonton Hong TKO (Strikes) Ascension 326 2015-06-10 1 01:34
   L Yuya Shimizu Tantalus Flay Decision (Unanimous) MFN 216: EPL 0.8 2015-06-07 1 10:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Kim Jong Ping Pong Decision (Unanimous) T89: Daniels vs Ragnarson 2015-06-06 3 05:00
   W Helix Cabrera Testing Inprogress Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 48 : Todd vs Cassaci 2015-06-06 3 05:00
   L Juan Koski Anabolinen Steroidi Jr Decision (Unanimous) EVO 175: Bloodsport 2015-06-06 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri To Hak Submission (Armbar) Destiny Tuesday 23 2015-06-02 3 03:19
   L Rokki Kukko Pluto Palhares Submission (Kimura) Syn 358 - Hell and Back 2015-06-01 1 02:55
   L Yuya Shimizu Idi oCrazy Decision (Unanimous) NYFN: EPL 0.7 2015-05-31 1 10:00
   L Antero Rokka Phraya Phichai Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Dragneel Vs Bader 2015-05-30 5 05:00
   L Sharky Shark John Paul Wani Submission (Strikes) Mad Cash 185 - Round 1 2015-05-30 1 00:16
   W Taisto Murkula Henry Chinaski Decision (Unanimous) CEC 385 2015-05-29 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Umbra Uxxarest Decision (Unanimous) NYFN : EPL 0.6 2015-05-24 1 10:00
   W Funky Punch A J Hearts TKO (Strikes) EVO 171: Sucka Free 2015-05-17 1 02:26
   L Kale Kummola Daniel Silvestre Decision (Unanimous) EVO 171: Sucka Free 2015-05-17 3 05:00
   L Kauko Partio Yoko Gushiken Decision (Unanimous) EVO 171: Sucka Free 2015-05-17 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Mark Borocop Decision (Unanimous) MFN 209: Reach vs. Falcao 2 2015-05-17 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Unanimous) NYFN : EPL 0.5 2015-05-17 1 10:00
   W Raimo Rento Oswald Jokinen Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 102 2015-05-16 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Alexander Orlov Submission (Triangle Choke) Destiny 100: Wonha vs. Fantan... 2015-05-16 2 03:58
   W Taisto Murkula Augustus Błaszczykowski Decision (Unanimous) CEC 383 2015-05-15 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Frankie Barnes Decision (Unanimous) CEC 383 2015-05-15 3 05:00
   W Aapo Kurko Tony McGee Decision (Unanimous) GONY FINALE P.1 2015-05-14 3 05:00
   W Jon Snow Tyson Jacobs Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 320 2015-05-13 3 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Golden Gloves Sparbot Decision (Unanimous) Syn 353 - Dethrone 2015-05-10 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu JD Wildstein Decision (Unanimous) NYFN : EPL 0.4 2015-05-10 1 10:00
   L Helix Cabrera Robert Pickton Decision (Unanimous) NYFN : Midweek Mayhem 15 2015-05-06 3 05:00
   W Musta Laine Cormac Mac Airt Submission (Guillotine) NYFN : Midweek Mayhem 15 2015-05-06 3 02:18
   L Juan Koski Henrik Torhammer TKO (Cut) EVO 169: Lavish 2015-05-06 2 04:06
   W Nakki Fakiiri Roy Nelson Submission (Triangle Choke) Destiny Tuesday 21 2015-05-05 1 04:32
   W Yuya Shimizu Jean-Marc Mormeck TKO (Strikes) NYFN : EPL 0.3 2015-05-03 1 07:44
   L Sharky Shark Flex Plexico Decision (Unanimous) Insanity 85: Chu vs Saades 2015-05-02 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Craig Hanks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 381 2015-05-01 3 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Ernesto Del Toro Decision (Unanimous) EVO 168: Stigma 2015-04-29 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Charles Martel KO (Slam) NYFN : EPL 0.2 2015-04-26 1 03:24
   L Taisto Murkula Lukacz Belmont KO (Punch) CEC 380 2015-04-24 1 04:58
   W Puntti Manne Craig Anderson Decision (Unanimous) MFN 202: Fayth vs. Strange 2015-04-22 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Jacque Schtrappe Decision (Unanimous) EVO 166: House of Pain 2015-04-22 3 05:00
   W Funky Punch Dick Glossy KO (Punch) EVO 166: House of Pain 2015-04-22 3 02:15
   L Aapo Kurko Robin Reed TKO (Strikes) GoNY 4.1 2015-04-22 1 02:32
   L Yuya Shimizu Cormac Gutz KO (Punch) NYFN : EPL 0.1 2015-04-19 1 04:24
   L Pelle Hermano Edward Scissorhands Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 96: The Warriors 2015-04-18 5 05:00
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Forrest Dump Decision (Unanimous) T82: Duvalier vs Shraf 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Ajai Hoo TKO (Strikes) T82: Duvalier vs Shraf 2015-04-18 1 00:56
   W Raimo Rento Jimmie Akesson Decision (Split) AMS FC 99 prelims 2015-04-15 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Ben Henley Submission (Kimura) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 13 2015-04-15 1 02:57
   W Juan Koski Boe Hogan Decision (Split) EVO 165: Enthusiasm 2015-04-15 3 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Bobby Bishop Decision (Unanimous) CEC 378 2015-04-09 5 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 94: Cage Fever 2015-04-04 5 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Enzo Moretti Decision (Unanimous) CEC 377 2015-04-03 5 05:00
   L Rokki Kukko JD Wildstein Decision (Majority) SFC 114: The Last Hurrah 2015-04-01 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Tristan Fenix Decision (Unanimous) SFC 114: The Last Hurrah 2015-04-01 3 05:00
   W Jon Snow Miguel Fernandez KO (Spinning Backfist) Ascension 312 2015-04-01 1 00:49
   L Aapo Kurko Sir Smoke Alot KO (Punch) INY Gangs 4 2015-04-01 1 00:48
   L Antero Rokka Alexandr Romanov KO (Punch) SP ICON 250: Lockyer - Quadro... 2015-03-29 1 00:36
   W Funky Punch Yrjoe Velmu TKO (Cut) EVO 162: Supremacy 2015-03-28 1 02:39
   W Taisto Murkula Maximus Magneto Decision (Unanimous) CEC 376 2015-03-27 5 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Vesa Sykk Decision (Split) MFN 194: Highway to Extinctio... 2015-03-25 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Tyson Clay Decision (Split) SFC 112: Fadden vs Gaarlandt 2015-03-25 3 05:00
   W Antonio Jose De Sucre Galu Li KO (Punch) T77: Midweek Melee IX 2015-03-25 3 00:41
   L Kauko Partio Jupiter Jones Decision (Split) EVO 161: Trauma 2015-03-25 5 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Danny Volcanic KO (Punch) EVO 161: Trauma 2015-03-25 2 04:41
   W Musta Laine Wacka Flocka Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 37 : Hernandez vs Monday 2015-03-21 3 05:00
   W Sharky Shark Arnold Schwarzenegger TKO (Strikes) Insanity 79: Tadic v The Best 2015-03-21 2 02:58
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Jackṏb Jṏhanssṏn Decision (Split) T76: Farrelly vs Levchenko 2015-03-21 3 05:00
   L Helix Cabrera Akeen Coker Decision (Split) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 11 2015-03-18 3 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Taiki Aoki Decision (Split) SFC 109: Bowdrie vs Barfot 2015-03-14 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Juji Gatame Decision (Split) CEC 374 2015-03-13 5 05:00
   D Kauko Partio Antero Wursty Draw EVO 158: Brave 2015-03-12 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Luke Jones Decision (Unanimous) EVO 158: Brave 2015-03-12 3 05:00
   W Aapo Kurko Jack Vercetti Decision (Unanimous) GONY 3 2015-03-06 3 05:00
   L Yuya Shimizu Anabolinen Steroidi Jr Decision (Unanimous) MFN 188: Doofenshmirtz vs. Du... 2015-03-04 3 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Jarik Belson TKO (Strikes) SFC 107: Belson vs Kukku 2015-03-04 1 04:28
   W Juan Koski Arthur Bishop Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Ind. Final 2015-03-01 5 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 89: Kickfest 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Stephen Quadros Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 244:Semerkhet-Holgersson 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Taisto Murkula Johnny Freedom Submission (Armbar) CEC 372 2015-02-27 2 02:59
   W Jakke Ruutu Tanner Pond Decision (Unanimous) CEC 372 2015-02-27 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Zen Yi TKO (Strikes) T71: Sobis vs Cliffton 2015-02-25 2 02:13
   W Helix Cabrera Francesco Torzoni Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 9 2015-02-25 3 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Pikku Näkäräinen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 154: Sojurn 2015-02-25 3 05:00
   L Kale Kummola Boe Hogan Submission (Guillotine) EVO 154: Sojurn 2015-02-25 1 02:37
   W Pelle Hermano Akira Hayabusa Decision (Unanimous) Destiny Tuesday 16 2015-02-24 3 05:00
   L Funky Punch Vagner Love TKO (Strikes) EVO 151: Keep the Heid 2015-02-15 1 04:11
   W Juan Koski Oliver Queen Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Ind. Semi... 2015-02-15 3 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Jorge Washengtoneo Bandairrezz Decision (Unanimous) gc32 2015-02-14 3 05:00
   W Antero Rokka James Mitchell TKO (Strikes) SPNY 242: Mitchell - Rokka 2015-02-14 2 01:26
   W Taisto Murkula Murray Jackson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 370 2015-02-14 5 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Jose Brandao Decision (Unanimous) CEC 370 2015-02-14 3 05:00
   L Aapo Kurko Chris Eoa Submission (Arm Triangle) GONY 1 First Blood 2015-02-13 1 02:59
   W Antonio Jose De Sucre Krzysztof Ostrowski KO (Punch) T68: Aurelio vs Henderson 2015-02-11 1 04:50
   W Yuya Shimizu Vladimir Kunitskiy Decision (Unanimous) MFN 182:Okafor vs Koothrappal... 2015-02-11 3 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Aapo Ik TKO (Strikes) SFC 102: Kukko vs Ik 2015-02-11 3 03:58
   L Puntti Manne Andy Berdich Decision (Split) SFC 101: Bowdrie vs Mayor 2015-02-07 3 05:00
   W Sharky Shark Sisa Yiftos Decision (Unanimous) Insanity71 Coleman v Makarenk... 2015-02-07 3 04:00
   L Jon Snow Forrest Gump TKO (Strikes) Ascension 301 2015-02-01 2 01:37
   W Juan Koski Mats Söderlund Submission (Triangle) ITFL Season 3 Ind. Pt 2 2015-02-01 1 00:45
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Kim Jong Ping Pong Decision (Unanimous) T65: Chu vs Blackburn 2015-01-31 3 05:00
   W Nakki Fakiiri Point Fighter Submission (RNC) Destiny 85: Dileo vs. Whitema... 2015-01-31 2 02:59
   L Jakke Ruutu Juji Gatame Decision (Unanimous) CEC 368 2015-01-30 5 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Enrico Matta Submission (Strikes) Destiny Tuesday 14 2015-01-27 1 04:56
   L Helix Cabrera Antti Karhu Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 29 : Bimba vs Rynn 2015-01-24 3 05:00
   L Antero Rokka Alexandr Romanov TKO (Strikes) SPNY 238: Lockyer - Mahtisaar... 2015-01-23 2 00:43
   L Kauko Partio Rainer Varvaskoukku Decision (Unanimous) AD252: FW WinterOlympicsFinal 2015-01-20 5 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Craig Anderson Decision (Unanimous) MFN 175:Winter Olympics Medal... 2015-01-17 3 04:00
   W Kale Kummola Aaron Witt Decision (Split) T: Winter Olympics Finals! 2015-01-17 5 04:00
   W Taisto Murkula Ting Yan Wang Decision (Unanimous) CEC 366 2015-01-16 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Jack Daniels TKO (Head Kick) ITFL Season 3 - Ind Rd. 1 2015-01-14 1 03:15
   L Tuju Kilju Napoleon Dynamite Decision (Unanimous) gc 27 2015-01-12 5 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Cavan Cartwright Submission (Guillotine) T60 2015-01-10 1 04:44
   W Antonio Jose De Sucre Hessu Suihkija KO (Punch) T60 2015-01-10 2 00:22
   L Antero Rokka Stephen Quadros KO (Punch) SPNY 236: Onizuka - Santa Cru... 2015-01-10 2 00:55
   L Musta Laine Uri Haber Submission (Triangle) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 6 2015-01-07 3 01:29
   L Kauko Partio Jameson Connemara Decision (Unanimous) AD249: FW Winter Olympics Rn2 2015-01-06 5 05:00
   L Jonny Victorio Arthur Curry TKO (Punches) GAMMA#454 Curry v Victorio 2015-01-04 4 00:56
   W Nakki Fakiiri Vinny Hopkins Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 81: Bad Boyz 2015-01-03 3 04:00
   W Puntti Manne Mac Mooseheads TKO (Strikes) SFC 94: Abbott vs Sikhouasvil... 2015-01-03 2 01:33
   L Kale Kummola Yury Vesnev Decision (Majority) T: Winter Olympics Semi Final... 2015-01-03 5 05:00
   W Jon Snow Alexei Chatzikomninos KO (Head Kick) Dominance 68 2015-01-03 1 00:17
   D Taisto Murkula Monster Kody Draw CEC 364 2015-01-02 3 05:00
   L Funky Punch Felix Tilthammer KO (Punch) EVO 142: Raging Beginning 2015-01-01 1 02:16
   L Russ Rutger Renan St Juste Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#452 Renan vs Rutger 2 2014-12-28 5 05:00
   L Juan Koski Dylan McKay TKO (Cut) ITFL Season 3 - Team Finale 2014-12-28 3 01:24
   W Helix Cabrera Brynden Epicity KO (Strikes) NYFN 25 : Miller vs Stall 2014-12-27 3 04:57
   W Jakke Ruutu Chris Booger Submission (Armbar) CEC 363 2014-12-26 2 00:23
   W Rokki Kukko Zoe Harris TKO (Strikes) SFC 91: Kukko Vs Koira 2014-12-24 3 04:49
   W Jonny Victorio Charlie Murphy TKO (Punches) GAMMA#450 Hong v Curry 2014-12-20 3 01:40
   L Antonio Jose De Sucre Zen Yi TKO (Strikes) T55: Thornton vs Sanchez 2014-12-20 2 02:59
   W Kale Kummola Conan Cross Decision (Unanimous) Tycoon Winter Olympics! 2014-12-20 5 05:00
   D Kauko Partio Natsu Dragneel Draw AD246: FW Winter Olympics Rn1 2014-12-19 5 05:00
   L Antero Rokka Billy Danze KO (Strikes) SPNY 230: Danze - Rokka 2014-12-14 5 04:43
   W Juan Koski Sergey Keosayan Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Week 7/2 2014-12-14 3 05:00
   L Russ Rutger Renan St Juste KO (Strikes) GAMMA#449 Bennet v Custer 2 2014-12-13 2 04:55
   W Taisto Murkula Armo Kuusela Decision (Unanimous) CEC 361 2014-12-13 3 05:00
   L Sharky Shark Niko Alzate Submission (Arm Triangle) Insanity 62: Voices 2014-12-10 1 02:55
   L Pelle Hermano Edward Scissorhands Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 77: Bring It On 2014-12-06 5 05:00
   L Puntti Manne Tyson Clay Decision (Unanimous) SFC 87: Bowdrie Vs Jones 2014-12-06 3 05:00
   L Jon Snow Feodor Shemelianenko KO (Punch) Dominance 64 2014-12-05 2 00:15
   W Yuya Shimizu Mac Jackson Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella 102 2014-12-03 5 05:00
   L Jonny Victorio Kris Hong TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#446 Hong v Victorio 2014-11-30 4 00:18
   L Juan Koski Dylan McKay TKO (Strikes) ITFL Season 3 - Week 6/2 2014-11-30 3 04:39
   W Funky Punch Donnito Mustacho Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella 101 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Clay Matthews KO (Punch) gc21 2014-11-29 1 04:30
   L Russ Rutger Johnny Fantastic Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#444 Rutger v Fantastic 2014-11-23 5 05:00
   L Nakki Fakiiri Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 75: Saibot vs. Fakiir... 2014-11-22 5 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Jonny Bones Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 226: Rokka - Bones 2014-11-22 5 05:00
   L Kauko Partio Mr Azure Decision (Unanimous) EVO 132: Harvest Smash 2014-11-22 5 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Flavio Sandoval Decision (Unanimous) CEC 357 2014-11-16 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Jacob Holm TKO (Strikes) ITFL Season 3 - Week 5/2 2014-11-16 3 00:28
   W Puntti Manne Lazano De Anda KO (Punch) SFC 82: De Anda vs. Manne 2014-11-15 1 02:44
   W Sharky Shark Diego Strecha TKO (Head Kick) Insanity 57: Despair 2014-11-15 1 04:14
   L Kale Kummola Jacque Schtrappe TKO (Strikes) EVO 131: Palhares vs Malaya 2014-11-15 5 01:19
   W Antonio Jose De Sucre Krzysztof Czeplak KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2014-11-15 1 03:11
   W Kauko Partio Oompa Loompa Submission (Guillotine) EVO 130: Sweeney vs Kable 2014-11-12 5 04:56
   W Helix Cabrera Mario Bates TKO (Strikes) NYFN 18 : Mihailovic vs Sar 2014-11-08 1 03:58
   W Rokki Kukko Ray Lewis Decision (Unanimous) SFC 80: Kukko vs. Lewis 2014-11-08 5 05:00
   W Jon Snow Avon Barksdale Submission (Guillotine) Dominance 60 2014-11-07 3 02:55
   W Funky Punch MC Wisk Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella 97 2014-11-05 3 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Dick Inc Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#440 Victorio v Dick 2014-11-02 2 00:52
   W Jakke Ruutu Doc Chillum Decision (Unanimous) CEC 354 2014-11-02 3 05:00
   W Juan Koski Giorgio Conte TKO (Strikes) ITFL Season 3 - Week 4/1 2014-11-02 2 01:08
   W Russ Rutger Henrik Torhammer KO (Punch) GAMMA#439 Rutger v Torhammer 2014-11-01 5 03:58
   W Pelle Hermano Gaspard Caderousse Decision (Unanimous) Destiny 72: Yamamoto vs. Wonh... 2014-11-01 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola John Yossarian Decision (Unanimous) EVO 127: Hearts vs Custer 2014-11-01 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Jesus Gaarlandt Decision (Unanimous) SFC 78: Jensen vs Toole 2014-11-01 3 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Dominic Rude Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 221: Rokka - Rude 2014-11-01 5 05:00
   W Tuju Kilju Jacques Cousteau TKO (Punches) gc16 2014-11-01 3 03:58
   W Yuya Shimizu Mick Gerrard Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella 96 2014-10-29 5 05:00
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Gregory Scarpa Submission (Armbar) WarZone 156 2014-10-25 1 04:59
   W Sharky Shark Akamai Hoi KO (Punch) Insanity 52: High Road 2014-10-22 3 01:55
   L Kauko Partio Rafa Silva Decision (Unanimous) EVO 124: Absolut EVO 2014-10-22 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Bernhard Adelhard KO (Head Kick) ITFL Season 3 - Week 3/2 2014-10-19 1 03:41
   L Jake Elwood Kristus Koistinen TKO (Strikes) Umbrella 93 2014-10-12 1 00:53
   L Sharky Shark Tyler Davies Submission (Triangle) Insanity 50: Inner Demons 2014-10-11 1 02:26
   W Antero Rokka Stephen Quadros Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 217: Rokka - Quadros 2014-10-11 5 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Repe Sorsa Decision (Split) CEC 351 2014-10-10 3 05:00
   L Jon Snow Tat Moh TKO (Strikes) Dominance 56 2014-10-10 2 02:58
   L Rokki Kukko Demitri Borschtanoff Decision (Unanimous) SFC 73: Borschtanoff vs Kukko 2014-10-08 5 05:00
   W Puntti Manne Hugh Janus Decision (Unanimous) SFC 73: Borschtanoff vs Kukko 2014-10-08 3 05:00
   D Yuya Shimizu Mick Gerrard Draw Umbrella 92 2014-10-05 5 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Antero Wursty Decision (Unanimous) EVO 121: Partio vs Wrusty 2014-10-05 5 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Scotty Bennet Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#433 Victorio v Bennet 2014-10-04 4 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Marshall Noir Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#434 Rutger v Noir 2014-10-04 5 01:55
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Lawrance Gerltz TKO (Strikes) WarZone 150 2014-10-04 2 04:59
   L Rami Harris Jozef Beast KO (Punches) WarZone 147 2014-09-27 1 03:09
   L Afrika Korps Dave Manson Decision (Unanimous) Hostility 27 2014-09-27 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Noel Contemprato Decision (Split) EVO 119: Tikkanen vs Hearts 2014-09-27 5 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Vanilla Ice Cold Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 80 Reboot 2014-09-21 5 05:00
   W Juan Koski Cole Orion KO (Punch) ITFL Season 3 - Week 1/2 2014-09-21 1 02:48
   W Pelle Hermano Calvin Pablo Submission (Armbar) Destiny 66: Saibot vs. Hopkin... 2014-09-20 3 01:42
   W Kale Kummola Kirk St Lazarus Decision (Unanimous) EVO 117: Oliveira vs Spider 2014-09-20 5 05:00
   W Jake Elwood Alexi Denetov Decision (Unanimous) Umbrella 89 2014-09-17 3 05:00
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Nicolai Brasnof Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 142 2014-09-13 3 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Paul Jones KO (Punch) GAMMA#429 Carlton v Stoppers ... 2014-09-13 3 02:44
   W Russ Rutger Cian McGarrity Submission (Triangle Armbar) TTFC Rutger Vs McGarrity 2014-09-13 2 03:21
   L Antero Rokka Shane Waitzel TKO (Strikes) SPNY 210: Waitzel - Rokka 2014-09-13 2 03:59
   W Rami Harris Marcelo Trujillo KO (Head Kick) WarZone 141 2014-09-06 1 00:29
   W Slopey Smith Mike Henderson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 346 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Danny Volcanic Decision (Unanimous) EVO 113: Titanus vs Williams 2014-09-06 5 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Juji Gatame TKO (Strikes) CEC 345 2014-09-05 1 04:57
   W Russ Rutger Cole River TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#426 Rutger v River 2014-08-31 1 04:56
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Ivar Lodbrok Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 139 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Jon Snow Georgy Fokin Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 51 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Slopey Smith Jango Fett Decision (Unanimous) CEC 344 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Xanadu Newton TKO (Strikes) SFC 67: Sackett vs. Atunes 2014-08-30 5 03:50
   W Helix Cabrera Wicked Sick TKO (Strikes) HFC Fight Time 5 2014-08-27 1 03:51
   W Pelle Hermano Benjamin Nichols Submission (Armbar) Destiny Tuesday 3 2014-08-26 2 04:57
   W Jonny Victorio Ender Wiggin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#424 Custer v Trudeau 2014-08-24 1 00:55
   W Jake Elwood Leo Bambaleo Jr TKO (Strikes) Umbrella 85 2014-08-24 1 01:43
   W Jakke Ruutu Tony Cortez TKO (Strikes) CEC 343 2014-08-23 1 00:27
   W Kauko Partio Oompa Loompa KO (Strikes) EVO 110: Oompa vs Partio 2 2014-08-23 4 03:45
   L Nakki Fakiiri Jay Tys KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-20 1 04:58
   L Musta Laine Wade Anderson Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-18 3 05:00
   L Sharky Shark Nickey Spillane Decision (Unanimous) Honour-11 2014-08-16 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Otso Jokinen Submission (Armbar) EVO 108: Machida vs Willams 2014-08-16 3 00:28
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Drago Maximov Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 133 2014-08-09 3 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Belin Billet KO (Head Kick) SPNY 202: Rokka - Billet 2014-08-09 2 02:50
   W Kauko Partio Rafa Silva Decision (Split) EVO 106: McWhiskey vs Tikkane... 2014-08-09 5 05:00
   L Stadin Kingi Remulus Romus TKO (Strikes) "Fate or Fortune" 2014-08-08 1 02:09
   W Afrika Korps Alfredo Leila KO (Head Kick) "Fate or Fortune" 2014-08-08 1 01:59
   L Jake Elwood Emil Gustafsson KO (Head Kick) Umbrella 82 2014-08-06 3 03:58
   L Chocolate Al Marko Rzic TKO (Strikes) Dominance 48 2014-08-03 1 01:32
   W Rami Harris Brett Hartlock Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 130 2014-08-02 3 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Jurmas Uusisto TKO (Slam) GAMMA#420 Rutger v Uusisto 2 2014-08-02 4 00:31
   W Rokki Kukko Ray Lewis Decision (Unanimous) SFC 63: Kukko vs. Lewis 2014-08-02 5 05:00
   L Slopey Smith Mr Charcoal TKO (Strikes) CEC 340 2014-08-01 3 02:45
   L Jonny Victorio Paul Jones TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#418 Victorio v Jones 2014-07-26 1 04:34
   W Jon Snow Nopparat Somchaimy KO (Punches) Dominance 47 - PPV 2014-07-26 1 02:29
   L Yuya Shimizu Eugene Judd Decision (Split) Umbrella 80 2014-07-26 5 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Noel Smith TKO (Strikes) SPNY 199: Rokka - Smith 2014-07-19 1 04:38
   W Kauko Partio Mr Azure TKO (Strikes) CWFL TYCOON OLYMPICS 2014-07-14 2 04:59
   L Rami Harris Shinyo Jintao KO (Punch) WarZone 124 2014-07-12 1 01:19
   W Russ Rutger Cole River Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#414 Rutger v River 2014-07-12 5 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Xanadu Newton Submission (Guillotine) SFC 60: Kukko vs. Newton 2014-07-12 1 04:22
   W Helix Cabrera Solomon Frost KO (Punch) Barbarian FC 24 2014-07-12 1 01:05
   W Sharky Shark Rude Moogle KO (Punch) Barbarian FC 24 2014-07-12 1 01:33
   L Slopey Smith Sigvard Aurelius KO (Punches) CEC 337 2014-07-11 3 04:42
   L Jonny Victorio Jesse Custer TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#413 Victorio v Custer 2 2014-07-06 1 04:55
   D Krzysztof Szczepaniak Dark Humors Draw WarZone 123 2014-07-05 3 05:00
   W Yuya Shimizu Dennis Page Submission (Arm Triangle) Umbrella 77 2014-07-05 3 02:31
   L Kale Kummola Frank Reynolds TKO (Strikes) SF26 2014-06-28 4 01:51
   W Pelle Hermano Mark Knight Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2014-06-28 1 04:57
   W Russ Rutger Jurmas Uusisto KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#410 Uusisto v Rutger 2014-06-27 1 00:33
   W Jon Snow Neil Napier TKO (Kick and Punches) Dominance 43 2014-06-21 2 01:59
   L Chocolate Al Tim Poutsi KO (Spinning Backfist) Dominance 43 2014-06-21 1 01:47
   W Kauko Partio Kim Young Il KO (Punch) CEC 334 2014-06-20 2 01:55
   W Antero Rokka Dominic Rude KO (Strikes) SPNY 190: Rokka - Rude 2014-06-18 5 03:37
   W Jonny Victorio Pyry Perkele TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#407 Victorio v Perkele 2014-06-15 2 02:31
   W Jakke Ruutu Kake Nyrkki KO (Punch) SF24 Priest vs Eberhard 2014-06-14 3 00:57
   W Richard Martinez Gordon Lefleaur Decision (Unanimous) CEC 333 2014-06-13 3 05:00
   W Pelle Hermano Atilla Khan Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-06-13 3 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Riel Dan Reyes Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#404 Rutger v Reyes 2014-06-07 4 05:00
   L Kari Jurri Ting Yan Wang Submission (Strikes) CEC 332 2014-06-06 2 01:27
   L Tommy Victorio Miguel Camacho TKO (Strikes) NGF 142 Helgi v Hong 2014-06-04 3 03:17
   W Rokki Kukko Gustav Ragnarson Submission (Guillotine) SFC: WNF 8 2014-06-04 2 01:59
   W Kauko Partio Sly Randolph TKO (Strikes) CEC 331 2014-06-02 1 02:57
   L Kale Kummola James Howlett Decision (Unanimous) SF22 Tycoon Olympics Round 1 2014-05-31 5 05:00
   W Antero Rokka Jason Krutcher TKO (Strikes) SPNY 185: Rokka - Krutcher 2014-05-31 1 01:12
   W Kari Jurri Craig Hanks Submission (Triangle) CEC 330 2014-05-31 5 03:19
   L Krzysztof Szczepaniak Mona Rudao Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 109 2014-05-28 3 05:00
   L Richard Martinez Sigvard Aurelius Decision (Unanimous) CEC 329 2014-05-24 3 05:00
   W Kari Jurri Josh Bolda KO (Punches) CEC 329 2014-05-24 3 04:17
   W Russ Rutger Adolf Ellenberger KO (Strikes) GAMMA#399 McGinley v Rook 2014-05-18 2 02:45
   W Kauko Partio Sebastien Linne Decision (Unanimous) SF20 Pikku vs Katsu 2014-05-17 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Kake Nyrkki TKO (Cut) SF20 Pikku vs Katsu 2014-05-17 2 04:55
   W Jon Snow Edwin Billong KO (Superman Punch) Dominance 39 2014-05-14 1 03:23
   W Antero Rokka Baby Girl Chin KO (Strikes) SPNY 180: Wilson - Rokka 2014-05-14 1 01:58
   L Kari Jurri Ting Yan Wang KO (Head Kick) CEC 327 2014-05-10 2 02:31
   W Rokki Kukko Mario Jose Binay Decision (Unanimous) SFC: WNF 4 2014-05-07 5 05:00
   W Slopey Smith Ray Mancine Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 89 2014-05-07 3 05:00
   L Stadin Kingi Svork Silva Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-04 3 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Jesse Custer KO (Punch) GAMMA#394 Custer v Victorio 2 2014-05-03 3 02:12
   W Kale Kummola Terrance Clam Digger Decision (Unanimous) SF18 Kummola vs Digger 2014-05-03 5 05:00
   L Richard Martinez Conan Cross Decision (Unanimous) CEC 325 2014-05-03 5 05:00
   L Tommy Victorio Taco Bueno TKO (Strikes) NGF 135 Blaze v Torhammer 2014-04-30 1 04:59
   L Chocolate Al Arni Jarnkarl TKO (Strikes) Dominance 37 2014-04-26 1 04:56
   W Antero Rokka Daniel Ruanti TKO (Strikes) SPNY 175: Wilson - Bones 2014-04-26 1 04:58
   W Russ Rutger Holden Gracie TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#391 Williams v Rook 2014-04-20 2 02:58
   L Slopey Smith M J Shain TKO (Punches) Bushido FC 85: 420 Scraps 2014-04-20 2 04:58
   W Kauko Partio Luke Jones Decision (Unanimous) SF16 Road To The Throne 2014-04-19 3 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Arjen Franck Robbery Decision (Unanimous) SF16 Road To The Throne 2014-04-19 3 05:00
   W Richard Martinez Cung Le Submission (Triangle Armbar) CEC 322 2014-04-19 1 01:25
   W Jonny Victorio Roger Dunowevil TKO (Kick and Punches) GAMMA#389 McGinley v Gravius 2014-04-13 1 01:57
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Aj Benn Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 95 2014-04-12 3 05:00
   W Kari Jurri Armo Kuusela TKO (Strikes) CEC 321 2014-04-12 3 04:08
   L Rokki Kukko Bradley Miller Decision (Unanimous) SFC: WNF 1 2014-04-09 5 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Frank Reynolds Submission (Triangle) SF14 My Axe, Your Head 2014-04-05 1 04:58
   W Antero Rokka Noel Smith KO (Punch) SPNY 169: Wilson - Krutcher 2014-04-05 1 03:43
   L Richard Martinez Andy La Plegua Submission (Strikes) CEC 320 2014-04-05 1 01:55
   W Tommy Victorio Dongmin Oh Decision (Unanimous) NGF 128 Boyko v Mannetosen II 2014-04-04 3 05:00
   L Slopey Smith Pluto Palhares Decision (Unanimous) Bushido FC 80 PPV 2014-03-31 5 05:00
   L Kari Jurri Joey Silvera KO (Knee) CEC 319 2014-03-29 4 01:58
   L Chocolate Al Sheng Chung Lin KO (Punch) Dominance 32 - PPV 2014-03-22 2 00:25
   L Kauko Partio Pikku Näkäräinen Decision (Majority) SF12 Hard And Heavy 2014-03-22 3 05:00
   L Hector Cabrera Katsu Higashikuni Submission (Strikes) SF12 Hard And Heavy 2014-03-22 2 04:56
   W Richard Martinez Sigvard Aurelius Submission (Guillotine) CEC 317 2014-03-22 1 04:56
   W Kari Jurri Jeggu Bomb Submission (Triangle) CEC 317 2014-03-22 1 01:33
   W Slopey Smith Pluto Palhares Submission (Guillotine) Bushido FC 77 2014-03-17 3 03:27
   L Jonny Victorio Jesse Custer Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#382 Custer v Victorio 2014-03-16 5 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Vladik Fedotov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#381 Dunowevil v Ivey 2014-03-15 3 05:00
   L Jakke Ruutu Woima Karhu Decision (Unanimous) SF11 Egyptian vs Velmu 2014-03-15 3 05:00
   W Rokki Kukko Alonzo Diggs Submission (Strikes) SFC 43: Kukko vs. Koroma 2014-03-15 2 03:21
   W Slopey Smith Esko Takanen Decision (Unanimous) Bushido FC 75 2014-03-10 3 05:00
   W Kale Kummola Doctor Greenthumb Submission (Triangle) SF10 Northern Heroes 2014-03-08 3 03:59
   L Antero Rokka Baby Girl Chin TKO (Strikes) SPNY 162: Surov - Atomi 2014-03-08 1 03:07
   W Krzysztof Szczepaniak Finbar OReilly Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 84 2014-03-05 3 05:00
   W Tommy Victorio Tiyaro Feitsora Decision (Unanimous) NGF 121 Gajewski vs Jackson 2014-03-05 3 05:00
   L Richard Martinez Jan Zelenka Decision (Unanimous) CEC 313 2014-03-01 5 05:00
   W Kari Jurri John Duddy Decision (Unanimous) CEC 313 2014-03-01 3 05:00
   L Kauko Partio Dumbass McWeakhands Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 35 2014-02-26 5 05:00
   L Hector Cabrera Sebastien Linne Decision (Split) SF8 Killer Instinct 2014-02-22 3 05:00
   W Chocolate Al Hanibal Hanyszewsky TKO (Strikes) Dominance 28 2014-02-21 3 02:35
   W Antero Rokka Mason Archer Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 157: Mendez - Stupka 2014-02-19 3 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Phil Ivey Submission (Kimura) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 34 2014-02-19 1 04:59
   W Kale Kummola Frank Reynolds TKO (Strikes) SF7 PPV1 2014-02-15 2 04:37
   W Rokki Kukko Diego Aragon Submission (Armbar) SFC 39: Aragon vs. Kukko 2014-02-15 4 03:28
   L Russ Rutger Jurmas Uusisto Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VENDETTA 73 2014-02-15 5 05:00
   W Slopey Smith Akisame Hikaru TKO (Strikes) CWFL 263 2014-02-14 3 00:37
   W Tiger Mask Ryan Sonnen Submission (Triangle) Ascension: Dropping Bombs 2014-02-12 2 03:53
   L Jakke Ruutu Martin Zaromskis Submission (Armbar) SF6 Jones vs Nakarainen 2014-02-08 1 02:25
   W Kari Jurri Vincent Bird KO (Head Kick) CEC 310 2014-02-08 1 02:22
   L Kauko Partio Oompa Loompa Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VENDETTA 72 2014-02-08 5 05:00
   W Grin Ribber Pelle Hermano Submission (Armbar) Grapplefest 230k+ Tourney R1 2014-02-07 1 07:41
   L Pelle Hermano Grin Ribber Submission (Armbar) Grapplefest 230k+ Tourney R1 2014-02-07 1 07:41
   L Helix Cabrera Fedor Milyukov Submission (Kimura) Grapplefest 230k+ Tourney R1 2014-02-07 2 08:59
   L Hector Cabrera Danny Power TKO (Strikes) EVO 64: Frost vs Rei 2014-02-02 5 02:48
   W Antero Rokka Haloti Gnata Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 152: Atomi - Cross 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   W Tommy Victorio Nick Game Decision (Unanimous) NGF Fight Night 1 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Filo Bedo Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VENDETTA 71 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   W Richard Martinez Andy La Plegua Decision (Unanimous) CEC 308 2014-01-31 5 05:00
   W Jonny Victorio Martin Metaxa Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 33 2014-01-29 5 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Clint Lomax Decision (Unanimous) CWFL 258 2014-01-23 5 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Zack Skyshriek TKO (Strikes) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 32 2014-01-22 3 00:53
   W Timo Takka Risto Korpisuo TKO (Strikes) CFV 37: 2014-01-18 3 00:30
   W Kale Kummola Bushido Brown TKO (Strikes) SF3 Jones vs Assange 2014-01-18 1 04:55
   W Richard Martinez Jesus Martinez Decision (Unanimous) CEC 306 2014-01-18 3 05:00
   L John Malham Glenn Carson Decision (Unanimous) SPFT 140: Damage Control 2014-01-17 3 05:00
   L Tiger Mask Panzer Grenadier TKO (Punches) Ascension: Burn 2014-01-15 3 03:35
   W Kauko Partio Luiz Soto KO (Head Kick) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 31 2014-01-15 1 02:58
   W Jonny Victorio Samor Kanen KO (Punch) VERSUS VIOLENTIA 31 2014-01-15 1 04:56
   W Antero Rokka Zachery Rey Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 146: Atomi - Le 2014-01-11 3 05:00
   W Jakke Ruutu Orpo Jokinen Decision (Unanimous) SF2 Ruutu vs Jokinen 2014-01-11 3 05:00
   W Russ Rutger Sten Biller KO (Punch) VERSUS VENDETTA 70 2014-01-11 3 00:48
   L Slopey Smith M J Shain Submission (Triangle Armbar) CWFL 256 2014-01-09 1 04:56
   L Hector Cabrera Mitch Heisenberg Decision (Unanimous) EVO 58: Kable vs Spider 2014-01-09 3 05:00
   W Chocolate Al Samart Payakaroon KO (Punch) Openweight GP - Quarterfinals 2014-01-05 1 04:05
   L Kari Jurri Lee Comblin Decision (Unanimous) INY 109: Brown vs Kalshnikov 2014-01-05 3 05:00
   L Tommy Victorio Lenny Astro Decision (Unanimous) NGF 111 | Frost vs Brown 2014-01-04 3 05:00
   W Kauko Partio Sun Ra Decision (Unanimous) VERSUS VENDETTA 69 2014-01-04 5 05:00
   L Hector Cabrera Sly Randolph