MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Hunter Jones (38476) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Hunter Jones
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   215-116-2 (0 NCs)
Wins   143 (T)KOs (66.51%)
    5 Subs (2.33%)
    67 Decisions (31.16%)
Losses   44 (T)KOs (37.93%)
    13 Subs (11.21%)
    59 Decisions (50.86%)
     
Historic 569-281-7 (2 NCs)
TWGC 0 - 4
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Gothenburg
Sweden Sweden (P:2)
New York
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  10 of 21351 (0.05%)
8 (-2 drop)
2
936 average
Div 2. League 3 (P: 6)
Top Fighter   Ludvig Ericsson
Fighters   20
Alliance   Droogs: Ultraviolence
Bank   $238,232.96
Hunter's quote
My last generation of fighters and then I'm done. Why? because it's not worth waiting 2 years and $60 on the off chance a fight might be good. Been there, done that. It sucked, moving on
Contact Management
Private Message
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-11-16 16:04:01
Joined (y/m/d):
2010-09-23 22:43:28
Username: Kronix
 
Hunter MMA
Droogs: Ultraviolence
A bookie
Recent Events - MMA Management

17 Nov, 2017 Friday - Gustaf Stenbeck celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
15 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - Benny Andersson celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
15 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - Johan Dahlberg celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
06 Nov, 2017 Monday - Damien Ruffy celebrated his birthday - 49 today!
05 Nov, 2017 Sunday - Fredrik Rienfeldt celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
29 Oct, 2017 Sunday - Jonas Justesen celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
27 Oct, 2017 Friday - Gabriel Zackrisson celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
22 Oct, 2017 Sunday - Daniel Bornholm celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
19 Oct, 2017 Thursday - Fighter: Linus Akerman moved location to - New York
18 Oct, 2017 Wednesday - Fighter: Linus Akerman moved location to - Los Angeles
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 407
Total users: 21351
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Hannibal Lecter KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 153 2017-11-12 2 02:58
   L Gustaf Stenbeck Dean Corll Decision (Split) CEC 553 2017-11-12 3 05:00
   W Benny Andersson Marv Miller TKO (Strikes) DUEL#106 Feltre vs Pearson 2017-11-11 2 00:11
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Alasdair Thacker TKO (Strikes) gc 175 2017-11-11 2 03:33
   W Fredrik Rienfeldt Johnny Luca Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-05 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Hector Verama TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#671 Bubba v Bryant 3 2017-11-04 2 03:56
   L Javier Esposito Yuri Boyka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#671 Bubba v Bryant 3 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Rufus McTearson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#671 Bubba v Bryant 3 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Dexter Scarface KO (Punch) DUEL#105 Army vs Farrelly 2017-11-04 3 03:42
   W Johan Dahlberg Ronald Fredrick KO (Punch) gc 174 2017-11-04 1 03:05
   W Dan Skog Leandro Jones Decision (Unanimous) gc 174 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Mannie Parazinho Malvin Mandi TKO (Strikes) gc173 2017-10-28 1 01:45
   L Lin Shui DJ Boom KO (Punch) RS 153 Breakin' Bones 2017-10-28 2 04:35
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Algernon Cadwallader TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 150 2017-10-28 2 00:53
   W Eric Staal Sandayu Momochi TKO (Strikes) DUEL#104 Staal vs Momochi 2017-10-28 5 04:59
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Ricky Steamboat TKO (Strikes) DUEL#104 Staal vs Momochi 2017-10-28 2 03:06
   W Benny Andersson Sanford Fanning Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#102 Fanning vs Andersson 2017-10-21 5 05:00
   W Linus Akerman Mr Anderson TKO (Strikes) CEC 548 2017-10-18 3 01:39
   L Basten Sodergren Yoshihiro Asai Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#667 Bryant v Bubba 2 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   L Dan Skog Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Unanimous) gc 171 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Jack Shaw Submission (Strikes) GAMMA#666 Curry v Gunnar 2 2017-10-07 1 03:58
   W Javier Esposito Clifton Von Lee Decision (Split) GAMMA#666 Curry v Gunnar 2 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Kristus Koistinen Decision (Unanimous) gc 170 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Frank Reilly KO (Punch) DUEL#100 Feltre vs Ibaka 2 2017-10-07 4 01:47
   L Johan Dahlberg Brian Burns Submission (Kimura) Gc 169 2017-09-30 1 02:20
   W Eric Staal Ricky Steamboat TKO (Strikes) DUEL#98 Allen vs Stenberg 2017-09-30 2 00:51
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Evan Better Decision (Unanimous) DFN#23 Pearson vs Von Ketler 2017-09-30 3 05:00
   W Gabriel Zackrisson David Yung TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 146 2017-09-29 3 00:15
   L Linus Akerman Terrence Thornton Decision (Majority) CEC 541 2017-09-17 3 05:00
   L Javier Esposito Katsu Laoka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#662 Bryant v Curry 2 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Champ Kind TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#663 McTearson v Cole 2017-09-16 2 02:36
   W Ludvig Ericsson Jake Theodorou Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#663 McTearson v Cole 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Mannie Parazinho Bee Jay Decision (Unanimous) gc 167 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Idi oCrazy TKO (Strikes) DUEL#95 Johnsson vs oCrazy 2017-09-16 2 01:39
   W Lin Shui William Dewey Decision (Unanimous) RS 147 Lights Out 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Benny Andersson Dick Army TKO (Strikes) DUEL#94 Army vs Andersson 2017-09-09 4 01:28
   W Eric Staal Albert Hoffman KO (Head Kick) DUEL#92 Muller vs Eirickson 2017-09-03 5 00:20
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Tyson Brown KO (Punches) RS 145 Killing In The Name Of 2017-09-02 1 04:58
   W Dan Skog Buzz Lightbeer Decision (Unanimous) gc 165 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   L Basten Sodergren Rufus McTearson Decision (Split) GAMMA#657 Shin v Mosby 2017-08-26 3 05:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Fagell McLovin KO (Punches) DFN#18 Dementia vs Fanning 2017-08-26 3 00:09
   L Johan Dahlberg Leeland Lillard KO (Punch) Gc164 2017-08-26 3 00:18
   W Basten Sodergren Champ Kind TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#656 Goodman v Diehard 2017-08-19 1 03:07
   W Javier Esposito The Sandman Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#656 Goodman v Diehard 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Paul Maul TKO (Strikes) DUEL#91 Johnsson vs Maul 2017-08-19 4 00:53
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Johnny Vegas KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 138 2017-08-16 2 01:52
   W Benny Andersson Paul Buchanan KO (Punch) DUEL#89 Proctor vs Muller 2017-08-09 2 00:05
   W Ludvig Ericsson The Sandman KO (Strikes) GAMMA#652 Sito v Emelienko 2017-08-05 1 04:57
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Drew Peacock Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 136 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Eric Staal Evan Better KO (Punch) DFN#15 Peukalo vs Mitchell 2017-08-05 2 03:05
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Seth Sexton Decision (Unanimous) RS 141 Champions 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Linus Akerman Espo Jaksinen TKO (Strikes) CEC 531 2017-08-02 3 03:27
   W Basten Sodergren Bobby Godfrey TKO (Punches) GAMMA#650 McTearson v Volkov 2017-07-29 1 02:44
   W Gunnar Johnsson Frank Reilly TKO (Strikes) DUEL#86 Reilly vs Johnsson 2017-07-29 5 03:31
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Russell Lynn TKO (Strikes) DUEL#86 Reilly vs Johnsson 2017-07-29 1 01:11
   W Javier Esposito Lefteris Papaioanou Decision (Unanimous) Gc160 2017-07-29 5 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Taite Abrams TKO (Punches) Gc159 2017-07-22 3 02:53
   W Benny Andersson Mica Makaaja TKO (Strikes) DUEL#82 Marailov vs Proctor 2017-07-15 2 02:22
   W Basten Sodergren Anton Obuhov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#646 Jimenez vs Goodman 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   L Dan Skog Mario Puzo TKO (Strikes) Gc157 2017-07-08 3 04:21
   W Gunnar Johnsson Zoe Harris KO (Punch) DUEL#78 oCrazy vs Reilly 2017-07-04 1 04:58
   L Ludvig Ericsson AJ McKenzie Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#644 Origi v Defoe 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   W Javier Esposito Darby Gordon Decision (Unanimous) Gc156 2017-07-01 5 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Hektor Troy Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#643 Wolek v Sackett 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   L Gustaf Stenbeck Evan Better Decision (Split) DFN#6 Army vs Bangsit 2017-06-21 5 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Jack Shaw Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#642 Shin v McTearson 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W Eric Staal Rip Snorten TKO (Strikes) DUEL#76 Ibaka vs Sennin 2017-06-17 1 04:55
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Slade Castle TKO (Strikes) GK 133 - Mencken vs Guedes 2017-06-11 1 04:18
   L Basten Sodergren Taneli Hauki Decision (Split) GAMMA#640 Origi v Kakoulis 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Benny Andersson Antero Mela KO (Punch) DUEL#73 Makaaja vs Fanning 2017-06-10 1 01:46
   W Johan Dahlberg Konstantin Saraste KO (Punch) gc153 2017-06-10 2 04:56
   W Javier Esposito Stew Sauced Decision (Unanimous) gc153.5 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Linus Akerman Aleksei Marshal TKO (Punches) EVO 317: Obliteratii vs Todd 2017-06-07 2 00:32
   W Ludvig Ericsson Stew Sauced TKO (Strikes) gc150 2017-05-20 1 04:22
   L Stew Sauced Ludvig Ericsson TKO (Strikes) gc150 2017-05-20 1 04:22
   W Linus Akerman Carney Duffy Decision (Unanimous) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 5 05:00
   W Eric Staal DJ Rufus TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-15 1 02:31
   W Basten Sodergren Scotty Bennet Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#634 Defoe v Origi 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Troy Kirkland Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 129 - Gumption vs Mencke... 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Javier Esposito Jean Pierre Papin TKO (Strikes) USFC 154 2017-05-06 3 01:31
   W Ludvig Ericsson Lefteris Papaioanou TKO (Strikes) gc147.5 2017-04-29 3 04:59
   W Basten Sodergren Sergio Aguilar Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#629 Defoe v LeBlanc 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Dan Skog Ronie Cash Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-18 3 05:00
   W Eric Staal Jaidee Shinawatra KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-16 1 00:32
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Ramses Xll TKO (Strikes) GKNY 125 - Boom vs Wills 2017-04-15 2 01:16
   W Johan Dahlberg Darby Gordon TKO (Strikes) gc144.5 2017-04-08 3 00:34
   L Basten Sodergren Career Over TKO (Kick and Punches) GAMMA#623 Bryant v Rutten 2017-04-01 1 00:09
   L Ludvig Ericsson Anders Funk Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 122 - Lilard vs Man 2017-03-25 5 05:00
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson James Cox KO (Punch) GKNY 122 - Lilard vs Man 2017-03-25 1 01:42
   L Linus Akerman Artur Wolny Decision (Unanimous) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Darby Gordon TKO (Strikes) gc141 2017-03-17 1 02:50
   L Javier Esposito Dan Gombos Submission (Guillotine) Havoc Weekend War 6 2017-03-11 3 01:59
   L Basten Sodergren Hektor Troy Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#617 Shin v Williams 2 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Max Houston TKO (Strikes) GKNY 119 - Vershinin vs Wills 2017-03-04 1 03:48
   L Johan Dahlberg J.J. Grey TKO (Punches) gc139 2017-03-04 3 00:44
   L Benny Andersson Antonio Jose De Sucre Decision (Unanimous) EVO 302: Bardanos vs Wolek 2017-03-01 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Lolipo Slider TKO (Strikes) GKNY 118 - Man vs Funk II 2017-02-25 3 03:56
   L Dan Skog Dante Firm Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 117 - Shakhbulat vs Rive... 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   L Javier Esposito Alexei Chatzikomninos Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 5 2017-02-15 3 05:00
   L Benny Andersson David Wuzz Submission (RNC) EVO 02112017 2017-02-11 1 01:22
   W Basten Sodergren Jammal Drinkwiskey Decision (Split) GKNY 115 - Karlsson vs Mencke... 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Kazzym Dall TKO (Strikes) GKNY 115 - Karlsson vs Mencke... 2017-02-04 1 04:29
   W Javier Esposito Kenton Okunaba Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 3 2017-02-01 3 05:00
   L Dan Skog Kim Jong Guk Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 113 - Momochi vs Nilsen 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Javier Esposito Big J Smiles TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 1 2017-01-18 1 02:21
   W Javier Esposito Edmund Dorrance Jr Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Rebirth 2017-01-04 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Arn Anderson Decision (Unanimous) CFC 415 - Olympic Finals 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Irbek Alborov Decision (Unanimous) UGD 38:Shevchenko Vs Rougeau 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   L Basten Sodergren Matt Cooke TKO (Strikes) GKNY 110 - New Year's E... 2016-12-31 5 03:31
   W Johan Dahlberg Adam Khaliev KO (Punch) GKNY 109 - Joe vs Ramses XII 2016-12-24 3 03:18
   L Linus Akerman Aleksander Kawulski Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Javier Esposito Hyryx Dall Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   L Dan Skog Mike McGuire Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 108 - Guk vs Campbell 2016-12-17 3 05:00
   D Gabriel Zackrisson Brody Kavanagh Draw BRFC 55 2016-12-10 3 05:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Big Guns TKO (Strikes) UGD 34:Shevchenko Vs Murphy 2016-12-03 3 01:15
   W Basten Sodergren Michal Filipowicz Decision (Split) GKNY 105 - Defoe vs Man 2016-12-03 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson DJ Skeet KO (Head Kick) GKNY 104 - Burnley vs Reed 2016-12-01 2 00:46
   L Johan Dahlberg Leeland Lillard KO (Head Kick) GKNY 103 - Payton vs Ramses 2016-11-26 2 02:39
   L Javier Esposito Antonio Jose De Sucre Decision (Unanimous) CFC 409 2016-11-18 3 05:00
   L Basten Sodergren Michael Cole TKO (Strikes) GKNY 100 - Mencken vs Brewer 2016-11-12 2 03:35
   L Gabriel Zackrisson Tyler Durden Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 53 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Bilabong Conrad TKO (Strikes) GKNY 98 - Defoe vs Denubis 2016-11-05 1 01:44
   L Benny Andersson Rastaphan Dominatrix KO (Strikes) CFC 405 2016-11-04 1 03:52
   L Eric Staal Chris Kennedy Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 52 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   L Gustaf Stenbeck Bjorn Ragnar Decision (Unanimous) UGD 29:Sturm Vs Ruth 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Linus Akerman Nakki Fakiiri Submission (Strikes) CFC 404 TOKYO 2016-10-29 3 00:45
   L Johan Dahlberg Juan Marfaker KO (Punch) GKNY 96 - Durden vs Kinshaw 2016-10-22 1 01:27
   W Dan Skog Stephen Campbell Decision (Split) GKNY 95 - Campbell v Skog 2016-10-19 3 05:00
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Orlando Diggs TKO (Strikes) BRFC 51 2016-10-15 3 01:09
   W Basten Sodergren Jammal Drinkwiskey Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 93 Sodergren v Kropotkin 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   L Gabriel Zackrisson Bapu Burpha Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 50 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   L Gustaf Stenbeck Pablo Escobarre TKO (Strikes) UGD 26:Escobarre Vs Stenbeck 2016-10-08 2 04:08
   W Javier Esposito Phil High KO (Strikes) CFC 398 2016-10-08 2 00:44
   L Johan Dahlberg DJ Skeet KO (Punch) GKNY 92 - Mencken v Gumption ... 2016-10-01 1 04:32
   L Benny Andersson Kim Jong Un KO (Punches) CFC 396 2016-10-01 1 03:45
   L Gunnar Johnsson Sairanix Lokren Decision (Unanimous) CFC 396 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   L Ludvig Ericsson Diabolical Denubis Submission (Armbar) GKNY 91 - Castle v Schilling 2016-09-24 1 03:37
   W Benny Andersson Hector Verama TKO (Strikes) CFC 394 2016-09-23 1 02:46
   W Linus Akerman Dan Gombos KO (Punch) CFC 394 2016-09-23 3 01:31
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Don Collier TKO (Strikes) UGD 23:Escobarre Vs Ragnar 2016-09-17 2 02:39
   W Basten Sodergren Michael Cole KO (Punch) GKNY 88 - Sodergren v Cole 2016-09-03 1 00:24
   W Linus Akerman Arn Anderson Decision (Unanimous) CFC 390 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   L Benny Andersson Archie Moore KO (Punch) CFC 389 2016-08-26 2 00:44
   L Gunnar Johnsson Artur Wolny KO (Punches) CFC 389 2016-08-26 3 04:44
   W Javier Esposito Gleb Morkovkin TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-23 1 00:52
   W Ludvig Ericsson DJ Skeet TKO (Punches) GKNY 86 - Fist v Man 2016-08-20 1 02:31
   W Eric Staal Derrick Thomas Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 47 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   W Javier Esposito Fritz Haarmann TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-15 1 01:48
   L Dan Skog Mike McGuire Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 85 - Campbell v Reilly 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Jorry Benton TKO (Strikes) BRFC 46 2016-08-13 2 03:35
   W Basten Sodergren Slade Castle TKO (Strikes) GKNY 84 - Sodergren v Hopeles... 2016-08-06 4 00:51
   L Johan Dahlberg Erland Eliasson TKO (Punches) GKNY 84 - Sodergren v Hopeles... 2016-08-06 1 00:38
   L Ludvig Ericsson Menace Defoe Decision (Majority) GKNY 83 - Mason v Cole 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Toal Kean Cionaoith Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 78 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Joachim Kroll KO (Punch) BRFC 45 2016-07-30 1 00:50
   L Dan Skog Stephen Campbell TKO (Strikes) GKNY 80 - Kinshaw v Donalds 2016-07-16 2 04:35
   L Eric Staal Islam Makhachev TKO (Strikes) BRFC 43 2016-07-16 3 00:44
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Felix Legions KO (Head Kick) BRFC 43 2016-07-16 3 02:16
   L Tobious Khan Hyman Krustofski Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 5, 170 lbs,... 2016-07-14 3 05:00
   L David Hojackin Kaleva Vettenranta Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 5, 205 lbs,... 2016-07-14 3 05:00
   W Tobious Khan Manny Pacquiao TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 5, 170 lbs,... 2016-07-13 1 03:25
   W David Hojackin Alexander Taran KO (Punch) The Island Season 5, 205 lbs,... 2016-07-13 2 04:56
   L Johan Dahlberg Anders Funk Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 79 - Hopeless v Puzo 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Allan Coyoca Decision (Split) BRFC 42 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Second Fist Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 78 - Sodergren vs. Fist 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   L Gunnar Johnsson Aleksander Kawulski Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 73 2016-07-01 3 05:00
   W David Hojackin Abdul Khaliq Khalid Decision (Split) Highland Contenders 2016-06-25 3 05:00
   W Tobious Khan Robbie Lawler TKO (Strikes) HI 72 - SUPERFIGHT! 2016-06-23 1 01:39
   W Linus Akerman Kwiwan Fogomayu Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 71 2016-06-22 3 05:00
   W David Hojackin Carl Gustav Decision (Unanimous) HI 68 - Cunt/Zaar 2016-06-16 3 05:00
   W Dan Skog Synyx Dall Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 75 - Monk v Powell 2016-06-11 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Jesse Gonzalez Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 74 - Samaras v Momochi 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Biggie Righty Handy Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 73 - Huseyin v Sodergren 2016-05-28 5 05:00
   L Tobious Khan Hyman Krustofski TKO (Strikes) HI 58: Keen to Fight 2016-05-23 3 04:31
   W David Hojackin Igor Rottwel TKO (Strikes) HI 53: Fresh Blud Special 2016-05-17 3 00:28
   W Dan Skog Tyler Durden Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 71 - Cruz V Mencken 2016-05-14 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Jesse Blake Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 64 2016-05-14 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Arn Anderson Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 64 2016-05-14 3 05:00
   W Linus Akerman Vincent Cooper TKO (Punches) Causing Havoc 63 2016-05-07 1 04:53
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Nokken Bichezout KO (Punch) VCL Champions: 16 2016-05-04 1 03:45
   L Gabriel Zackrisson Bapu Burpha Decision (Split) VCL Champions: 16 2016-05-04 5 05:00
   W Fredrik Rienfeldt Matt Serra TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-04 2 02:29
   W David Hojackin Darth Sidious Decision (Unanimous) ISLAND KOMBAT 4 2016-04-29 3 05:00
   W Basten Sodergren Irbek Alborov Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 67 - McKenzie V Defoe 2016-04-23 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Peyton Manning TKO (Strikes) GKNY 67 - McKenzie V Defoe 2016-04-23 1 01:14
   W Tobious Khan John Wikkers TKO (Strikes) Show me 2016-04-23 1 02:50
   L Daniel Bornholm Romain Boucher Decision (Split) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-18 3 05:00
   W Eric Staal Juan Peas TKO (Strikes) BRFC 31 2016-04-16 2 01:30
   L Gunnar Johnsson Pablo Marašon Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Madness 8 2016-04-13 3 05:00
   W Ludvig Ericsson Kevin Garbutt Decision (Majority) Havoc Midweek Madness 8 2016-04-13 3 05:00
   L Basten Sodergren Gasan Umalatov Submission (Armbar) GKNY 62 - Clavette V Halleck 2016-04-02 1 03:26
   W Tobious Khan Mandy Rigma KO (Punch) ISLAND FC 17 2016-04-01 1 03:45
   W David Hojackin Michal Pontius TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 17 2016-04-01 2 01:42
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Kenji Sato Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 30 2016-03-31 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Landon Pike KO (Punches) GKNY 60 - Dundee V Mingo 2016-03-26 1 02:36
   L Fredrik Rienfeldt Bobby McBarz TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-23 1 00:43
   W Gabriel Zackrisson David Lang TKO (Punch and Knee) VCL Champions: Hype Night 3 2016-03-20 2 04:13
   W Dan Skog Albert Tumenov Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 58 - Brewer V Saukko 2016-03-19 3 05:00
   L Fredrik Reinfeldt Sitish Negi KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-19 1 00:05
   L Linus Akerman Donny Donowitz Jr Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 56 2016-03-18 3 05:00
   L Mikael Fischer Woowa Owraa TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-16 1 01:45
   L Eric Staal Sergio Garcia Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 26 2016-03-12 5 05:00
   L Harry Cederqvist Sandayu Momochi Submission (Arm Triangle) GKNY 57 - Sackett V Markovic 2016-03-12 1 04:58
   W Tobious Khan Ralph Wiggum TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 14 2016-03-12 1 04:19
   W David Hojackin Damo Jones KO (Punch) Skull Island 2 2016-03-11 1 00:52
   L Daniel Bornholm John Terry TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-08 1 00:09
   W Gunnar Johnsson Unstable Roark TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 54 2016-03-04 3 02:42
   L Javier Esposito Luciano Bizarria TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Madness 4 2016-03-02 1 04:26
   W Ludvig Ericsson Hector Verama KO (Punch) Havoc Midweek Madness 4 2016-03-02 3 02:27
   W Linus Akerman Mike Diaz TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 53 2016-02-27 3 02:57
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Michal Filipowicz TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 25 2016-02-24 2 03:49
   W Dan Skog Keikan Kira TKO (Strikes) GKNY 52 - Mingo V Defoe 2016-02-20 1 02:23
   W Basten Sodergren First Fist KO (Punch) GKNY 53 - Fist V Sodergren 2016-02-20 2 02:14
   L Johan Dahlberg Anders Funk Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 53 - Fist V Sodergren 2016-02-20 3 05:00
   W Gabriel Zackrisson David Lang Decision (Unanimous) VCL Champions: 12 2016-02-17 5 05:00
   L Big Boy Luna Ploy Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-15 3 05:00
   D Eric Staal Sergio Garcia Draw BRFC 23 2016-02-13 3 05:00
   L Tobious Khan Ralph Wiggum KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-13 2 03:17
   W Big Boy Dino Bagatin KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-12 1 03:08
   L David Hojackin Mercy Myers Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-11 3 05:00
   L Peter Barnkvist Cristobal De La Fuente KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-10 1 00:32
   W Gunnar Johnsson Shane Austin Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 50 2016-02-06 3 05:00
   W Jacob Aronsson Sebastian Saunders TKO (Strikes) Nay Say Nay 2016-02-06 1 02:41
   W Benny Andersson Dieter Von Sprockets KO (Punch) MFN 287: Feitsora vs Pulkkine... 2016-02-03 1 02:36
   W Harry Cederqvist Maxim Vladyslav Volkov TKO (Strikes) GKNY 49 - Mingo V Meen 2016-01-30 1 01:25
   W Ludvig Ericsson Lenard Ellis TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 49 2016-01-30 2 03:58
   W Javier Esposito Babushka Fandango KO (Punches) Causing Havoc 48 2016-01-23 3 01:13
   W Johan Dahlberg Ritmo Abarth KO (Punch) GKNY 48 Gaskins V Heikkinen 2 2016-01-23 1 01:16
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Hankering Dervish Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 21 2016-01-22 3 05:00
   L Dan Skog Milo Markovic Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 47 - Dundee V McKenzie 2016-01-16 3 05:00
   W Eric Staal Ahzek Ahiriman TKO (Kick and Punches) Middleweight Grand Prix Rd 2 2016-01-16 2 00:19
   L Jacob Aronsson Allan Coyoca Submission (Triangle) Fight You I Will 2016-01-16 1 02:58
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Altair Brain TKO (Strikes) VCL Champions: 9 2016-01-13 4 04:05
   L Ludvig Ericsson Rudi Dassler Submission (Armbar) Causing Havoc 46 2016-01-09 1 01:50
   W Basten Sodergren Robby Blackfoot TKO (Punches) GKNY 44 - Zapata V Matrix 2016-01-02 1 03:37
   W Dan Skog Igor Stankevich Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 42 - Heikkinen Vs Gaskin... 2015-12-26 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Johnsson Stoyak Stoyachnikov Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 44 2015-12-26 3 05:00
   W Jacob Aronsson Sigurd Vinci TKO (Strikes) Saturday Fight Fever 2015-12-26 2 01:07
   W Ludvig Ericsson Babushka Fandango KO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 43 2015-12-19 1 01:50
   W Harry Cederqvist Frobisher Chaffinch TKO (Cut) GKNY 40 - Dundee Vs Glozman 2015-12-12 1 03:42
   W Eric Staal Isi Nanuq TKO (Kick & Punches) Middleweight Grand Prix Rd 1 2015-12-12 4 06:59
   L Javier Esposito Yuuto Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 41 2015-12-05 3 05:00
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Atanase Teodor TKO (Strikes) VCL Champions: Hype Night 2015-11-30 1 04:58
   L Benjamin Sigfridsson Phil Taylor KO (Head Kick) VCL Champions: Hype Night 2015-11-30 1 02:47
   L Dan Skog Alex Goss Decision (Split) GKNY 39 - Wolek Vs Souza 2015-11-28 3 05:00
   W Johan Dahlberg Tim Riggins TKO (Strikes) GKNY 39 - Wolek Vs Souza 2015-11-28 1 04:58
   W Jacob Aronsson Ken Williams KO (Punches) Make Me Sweat 2015-11-28 1 04:55
   W Benny Andersson Bjorn Ragnar TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 35 2015-11-27 2 03:59
   W Gunnar Johnsson Lucifer Palhares KO (Punch) SPI: Helsinki - 44 2015-11-21 1 00:34
   W Basten Sodergren Lukas Ioannou Ii KO (Punch) GKNY 36 - Yount V McGobblecoc... 2015-11-14 3 02:40
   W Eric Staal Mark Morgan KO (Punch) BRFC 13 2015-11-14 1 00:49
   L Chevie Case Razval Saraev Decision (Split) The Island Season 4, 170 lbs,... 2015-11-10 3 05:00
   W Chevie Case Meh Meh Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 170 lbs,... 2015-11-09 3 02:59
   L Dylan Carter Wybrant De Houtman Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-11-09 3 05:00
   W Chevie Case Fernardu Palmier Submission (RNC) The Island Season 3, 170 lbs,... 2015-11-08 1 03:55
   W Dylan Carter Joseph Wright TKO (Kick and Punches) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-11-08 2 00:25
   L Harry Cederqvist Biggie Righty Handy KO (Spinning Backfist) GKNY 35 - Hilton Vs. Glozman 2015-11-07 2 02:08
   W Benny Andersson Chev Chelios Submission (Strikes) MMA Gods 32 2015-11-07 1 04:21
   W Jacob Aronsson Liyak Rhust KO (Punch) Lords on The Ring 1 2015-11-07 3 04:22
   W Chevie Case Kaka Papa Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 4, 170 lbs,... 2015-11-07 3 05:00
   W Dylan Carter Emilio Cerci KO (Head Kick) The Island Season 4, 185 lbs,... 2015-11-07 1 03:43
   L Ludvig Ericsson Yuuto Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 37 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   L Johan Dahlberg Loke Sabel TKO (Strikes) GKNY 33 - Amagov Vs. Neal 2015-10-24 2 04:07
   L Dan Skog Milo Markovic Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 32 - Snow Vs. Corson 2015-10-24 3 05:00
   L Chevie Case Keto Belle Decision (Unanimous) Solitude LIII 2015-10-23 3 05:00
   W Dylan Carter Troy Kirkland TKO (Strikes) Needy 2015-10-19 4 00:10
   W Basten Sodergren Mr Complete KO (Head Kick) GKNY 31 - Sito Vs Cuervo 2015-10-17 1 02:53
   W Chevie Case Tupa Dufu Submission (Kimura) Solitude XLVIII 2015-10-09 1 02:46
   W Dylan Carter Ganbaatar Khan TKO (Strikes) Sleepy 2015-10-05 1 02:51
   W Benny Andersson Bjorn Ragnar KO (Punch) MMA Gods 27 - Ragnar Rages 2015-10-04 1 04:45
   W Harry Cederqvist Oliver Thompson KO (Punch) Underworld 6 Seagram Vs Yount 2015-10-03 1 01:14
   W Gunnar Johnsson Kang Gae Ri Decision (Unanimous) SPI: Helsinki - 39 2015-09-30 3 05:00
   W Dylan Carter Fedor Sokolov Decision (Unanimous) Fake Last Sunday 2015-09-27 3 05:00
   L Chevie Case Keto Belle Submission (Armbar) Solitude XLIV 2015-09-27 1 01:39
   L Dylan Carter Bobby Bones Submission (Armbar) Sunburned 2015-09-22 1 04:18
   W Linus Akerman Pablo Escobarre TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 25: Orpheus Returns 2015-09-20 2 02:56
   W Dan Skog Alex Goss KO (Punch) GKNY 27 - Hilton Vs Ziadouh 2015-09-19 1 02:42
   L Gabriel Zackrisson Lachlan Cassidy Decision (Unanimous) Lutte 15 2015-09-19 5 05:00
   W Chevie Case Crank Shaw Submission (Guillotine) Solitude 39 2015-09-16 1 01:39
   W Benny Andersson Stephane Pompier KO (Punch) MMA Gods 24 2015-09-13 1 03:48
   W Dylan Carter Wybrant De Houtman Decision (Majority) Too Warm 2015-09-10 5 05:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Jackson Teller TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 23 2015-09-05 1 00:45
   W Gunnar Johnsson Pablo Marašon Decision (Unanimous) SPI: Helsinki - 35 2015-09-05 3 05:00
   W Chevie Case Ned Flanders Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 34 2015-09-04 2 02:50
   W Dylan Carter Ricardo Gerson Decision (Unanimous) One Month to be Over 2015-08-31 3 05:00
   W Dan Skog Rick Teller KO (Punch) Underworld 5 - Ramos Vs Wolek 2015-08-29 3 02:59
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Lachlan Cassidy Decision (Unanimous) Lutte 13 2015-08-29 3 05:00
   L Ludvig Ericsson Onizuka Stresemann TKO (Strikes) EFC: Redemption 2015-08-28 1 04:58
   W Benny Andersson Mieczyslaw Okninski TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 21 -The Rematch 2015-08-23 1 01:57
   W Linus Akerman The Chosen One TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 21 -The Rematch 2015-08-23 1 02:59
   W Chevie Case Risto Riekko Submission (Triangle) Solitude 30 2015-08-23 1 01:55
   W Dylan Carter Fredric Brannon TKO (Strikes) Wimped Out 2015-08-23 1 04:21
   W Dylan Carter Richard Winters TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 22 2015-08-15 2 03:46
   W Benny Andersson All American TKO (Punches) MMA Gods 19 - Small Smashers 2015-08-09 1 02:38
   W Chevie Case Endo Sinclair Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 25 2015-08-07 1 00:58
   W Dylan Carter Oliver Queen Decision (Unanimous) Highland Challenge 19 2015-08-05 3 05:00
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Rip Hunter KO (Punch) Tbd11 2015-08-02 1 01:39
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Hija Tokelo KO (Punch) MMA Gods 18 - Burger King 2015-08-01 1 03:56
   W Linus Akerman Aklilu Judas KO (Punch) MMA Gods 17 - Rise Frm Th Dea... 2015-07-26 1 02:33
   W Dylan Carter Daniel Midas KO (Head Kick) Highland Challenge 15 2015-07-22 3 03:55
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Donovan Nelson KO (Superman Punch) Lutte MW Tourney Final 4 2015-07-11 1 07:15
   L Dylan Carter Xande Shoyoroll Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-05 1 02:46
   L Gustaf Stenbeck Tomas Morato KO (Strikes) MMA Gods 14 - Tsunami! 2015-07-04 2 02:59
   W Benny Andersson Coke Montana KO (Punch) MMA Gods - Fight Night 2 2015-07-01 3 04:08
   W Linus Akerman Joseph Harrison TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods - Fight Night 2 2015-07-01 1 00:37
   W Chevie Case Hunka Boulgor Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-06-16 1 00:43
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Teddy Dean TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 11 - No Surrender 2015-06-13 2 02:10
   W Benny Andersson Crusher Breaker KO (Punch) MMA Gods 10 - Sudden Impact 2015-06-06 1 01:27
   W Gabriel Zackrisson Sammy Wesson Jr Decision (Unanimous) Lutte III 2015-06-06 2 10:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Arturo Gomez TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods - Fight Night 1 2015-06-03 1 03:17
   W Dylan Carter Bernard James Lincoln KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-06-02 1 04:47
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Ethan Bitzer KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-13 1 00:57
   W Javier Esposito Marake Burate Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-04-12 1 02:41
   L Gabriel Zackrisson Tylor Morris TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-04-09 1 04:57
   L Roland Lovik Cutte Wena Submission (Strikes) QFC Tournament 510 Round 2 2015-04-05 1 03:55
   W Roland Lovik Tony Baur TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 510 Round 1 2015-04-04 1 01:12
   W Gunnar Johnsson MF Doom TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-31 1 00:57
   W Harry Cederqvist Don Rhodes TKO (Strikes) MFN 195: Reach vs. Thory 2015-03-29 2 01:30
   W Benjamin Sigfridsson Ruslan Volkov KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-27 1 00:17
   L Johan Dahlberg Ilkin Asim TKO (Knee) MFN 193: Balkan vs. Chim 2015-03-22 3 02:40
   W Eric Staal John Sullivan Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Fred West TKO (Strikes) MFN 191: Griever vs. Gravius 2015-03-15 1 01:19
   W Harry Cederqvist Dan Eggman TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-14 3 01:18
   W Benny Andersson Cambyses theGreat TKO (Punch and Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-11 1 00:37
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Robbie Henderson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-11 1 01:59
   W Johan Dahlberg Recai Murra TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-09 2 03:29
   L Jacob Aronsson Joey Baskins Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-04 3 05:00
   L Jon Lundberg Nick Gracie Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-27 1 02:35
   W Dan Skog Modified Horse Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-26 3 05:00
   L Fredrick Asplund Jerimy Pope Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-23 3 05:00
   L Basten Sodergren Bernie Kosar Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-21 2 02:36
   L Ludvig Ericsson Azamat Secoy Decision (Unanimous) QFC - 009 2015-02-20 3 05:00
   L Linus Akerman Gregor Musashi Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-19 3 05:00
   L Jimmy Jimbo Munir Hadid Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-18 3 05:00
   L Gunnar Johnsson Mustafiq Rana Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-17 1 03:58
   L ZaZa Mutombo Karol Tarczynski Decision (Unanimous) DSC 31: Friday the 13th Bash 2015-02-13 3 05:00
   L Olof Bard Synyx Dall Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-13 1 01:31
   L Brynden Epicity Ben Henley Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 8 2015-02-11 3 05:00
   L Egon Isaksson Adlan Amagov TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-09 1 04:28
   L Harry Cederqvist Dean Kane Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-06 3 05:00
   L Benny Andersson Maxwell Koko Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-04 1 01:55
   W Gustaf Stenbeck Casimiro Ambrogi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-04 2 01:06
   W Johan Dahlberg Recai Murra Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-03 3 04:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Lenny Astro Decision (Split) DSC 26 2015-01-16 3 05:00
   L Brynden Epicity Helix Cabrera KO (Strikes) NYFN 25 : Miller vs Stall 2014-12-27 3 04:57
   W Fredrik Meduza Matt Freeman TKO (Strikes) TTFC Sellus Vs Cockenschtuff 2014-12-27 1 01:53
   W ZaZa Mutombo Kari Keskisarja Decision (Unanimous) DSC 23: Boxing Day Bash 2014-12-26 3 05:00
   L Dolce Gustavio Kevin Wallace Submission (RNC) Natural Selection Round 8 2014-12-13 1 02:57
   W Boogie Knight Tyler Glazkov KO (Head Kick) Insanity 61: Inspiration 2014-12-06 2 02:13
   W Fredrik Meduza Brick Tamland Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Phichai Vs Milat 2014-12-06 3 05:00
   W Ferenz Balas Mike King TKO (Strikes) INY 36 Bozic v Brody 2014-11-29 1 00:25
   L Dolce Gustavio Kevin Wallace TKO (Strikes) Natural Selection Round 7 2014-11-29 1 04:32
   W Demitri Ghodra Jayden Rolin Decision (Unanimous) INY 35 Nemesis v Ruusnikov 2014-11-26 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Mikhail Perkovic Decision (Unanimous) DSC 18 2014-11-23 3 05:00
   L Boogie Knight Arzlan Bathory KO (Punch) Insanity 56: Paramount 2014-11-08 2 04:59
   L Brynden Epicity Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 17 : Nation vs Al Hadda... 2014-11-01 3 05:00
   L Xantos Aremis Lex Logic Decision (Unanimous) NGF 165: Fantastic v Bukovsky 2014-10-31 3 05:00
   L Sean Kelleher Randy Alcatraz Submission (RNC) WarZone 156 2014-10-25 1 03:29
   L Fredrik Meduza White Goodman TKO (Strikes) TTFC Invades Montreal 5 2014-10-25 1 00:26
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Joe Ruden Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 58 2014-10-24 3 05:00
   W Boogie Knight Magestico Garuntasticos KO (Punch) Insanity 52: High Road 2014-10-22 2 02:32
   W Demitri Ghodra Tomasz Drwal Decision (Unanimous) INY 27 Blake v Steve 2014-10-22 3 05:00
   W Dino Bowmeister Raymond Rabago Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-22 3 05:00
   L Dolce Gustavio Cam Brady Submission (Kimura) Natural Selection Round 4 2014-10-18 1 01:20
   W Ferenz Balas Guseppe Carliano TKO (Strikes) INY 25 Still v Koltsov 2014-10-15 1 00:41
   L Xantos Aremis Garrett Bukovsky Decision (Split) NGF 162: Richards V Escobar 2014-10-08 3 05:00
   W Sean Kelleher Cearul Chulainn Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 149 2014-10-04 3 05:00
   W Dino Bowmeister Michael Coleman Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-30 2 04:55
   W Brynden Epicity Mario Bates KO (Punch) NYFN 12: Smith vs Blackburn 2014-09-27 1 00:13
   W Ramus Arthanier Ike Turner Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 213: Mendez - Citlali 2014-09-24 3 05:00
   L ZaZa Mutombo Melvin Gustin Decision (Unanimous) DSC 8 2014-09-20 3 05:00
   L Fredrik Meduza Twelf Thermandin Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Maddox vs Yakovchenko 2014-09-20 3 05:00
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Randall Cunningham KO (Punch) Dominance 53 2014-09-14 2 04:59
   W Sean Kelleher Poo Leg TKO (Strikes) WarZone 142 2014-09-13 1 02:43
   W Dolce Gustavio Cam Brady Decision (Unanimous) Natural Selection Round 1 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Bancroft Rothschild Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 208: Conghaile - Duddy 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   L Boogie Knight Craven Moorehead KO (Punch) Insanity 44: No Surrender 2014-09-06 1 02:05
   D Ferenz Balas James DeGale Majority Draw INY 12 Asap v Southland 2014-09-03 3 05:00
   W Demitri Ghodra Fero Mlaticka KO (Head Kick) Diabolicum vs Cock 2014-08-30 1 00:48
   L Jason Canning Billy Danze KO (Strikes) SPNY 207: Fortunado - Romo 2014-08-30 2 03:30
   W Xantos Aremis Wade Wilson TKO (Strikes) NGF 156 Brown v Munchkin 2014-08-29 1 03:08
   L Jason Canning Tony Mendez Submission (Americana) SPNY 202: Rokka - Billet 2014-08-09 3 03:26
   W Osman Dadec Jon Keller TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-07 1 03:25
   L Ramus Arthanier Oisin O Conghaile Decision (Majority) SPNY 201: Danze - Romo 2014-08-02 3 05:00
   W Brynden Epicity Spike Dust KO (Head Kick) BEEF: Fight For The Prize 5 2014-07-26 1 03:13
   W Xantos Aremis Alastair Gridlock Decision (Unanimous) NGF 151 Juholt v Linhares 2014-07-25 3 05:00
   W Ferenz Balas Mono Moreno TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-07-23 1 02:58
   W Sean Kelleher I Am Heisenberg Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 126 2014-07-19 3 05:00
   W Sergej Valentinovich Tokyo Whiteman Decision (Unanimous) Mortal Kombat II Finale 2014-07-19 3 05:00
   W Fredrik Meduza Nick Game TKO (Punches) NGF 149 Hayes v Daniels 2014-07-11 1 03:21
   W Jason Canning Rocco Stupka TKO (Cut) SPNY 196: Billet - Ruanti 2014-07-09 2 03:46
   W Ramus Arthanier Risto Korpisuo KO (Punch) SPNY 196: Billet - Ruanti 2014-07-09 2 00:26
   W Project Falcon Sergei Vyaschelov TKO (Strikes) UNFC - MW - Nomo vs McMullen 2014-07-09 2 01:19
   L Charles Benedict Rocky Mercurious Decision (Split) The Island Season 2, 155 lbs,... 2014-07-07 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Alejandro Contreras Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 2, 155 lbs,... 2014-07-06 1 02:35
   L Brynden Epicity Glenn Justice Decision (Unanimous) BEEF: Feel The Gravity 2014-07-05 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Klein East KO (Spinning Backfist) TTFC Thunstrom Vs Marvin 2 2014-07-05 1 02:44
   W Ferenz Balas Aaron Doucet Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-07-05 1 01:22
   W Charles Benedict Simon Antonise Decision (Split) The Island Season 2, 155 lbs,... 2014-07-05 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Laurens Van Der Sluijs Decision (Unanimous) NGF 148 Vieri v Torhammer 2014-07-04 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Tyson Thor KO (Head Kick) The Island Season 2, 155 lbs,... 2014-07-04 1 00:27
   W Charles Benedict Gerald Minor KO (Head Kick) The Island Season 2, 155 lbs,... 2014-07-03 1 01:14
   W Charles Benedict Tung Kuk Submission (Guillotine) Chaos 39: Good Bye 2014-06-30 1 03:43
   L Demitri Ghodra Bonus Begiece Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-06-29 1 04:47
   L Sean Kelleher Cu Chulainn Decision (Majority) WarZone 121 2014-06-28 3 05:00
   W Jason Canning Hoy Nelson Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 193: Danze - Jalo 2014-06-28 3 05:00
   L Boogie Knight Rod Sanders Submission (Kimura) Insanity 29: Purity 2014-06-18 2 02:36
   W Eric Laak Hammer Longbird TKO (Strikes) TTFC Killer Vs Samson 2014-06-14 2 00:18
   W Project Falcon Manuel Perez Decision (Unanimous) UNFC 05 - Choe vs Nomo 2014-06-14 3 05:00
   L Bobby Blue Bruno Lytle TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 398 Round 4 2014-06-14 3 03:25
   W Bobby Blue Milton Njord TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 398 Round 3 2014-06-13 1 02:45
   W Bobby Blue Samson Unknown KO (Punches) QFC Tournament 398 Round 2 2014-06-12 2 02:17
   W Ramus Arthanier Papy Abedi KO (Punch) SPNY 188: Anthony - Jalo 2014-06-11 3 01:49
   W Fredrik Meduza Meldrick Tyson KO (Head Kick) NGF 144 Kalashnikov v Brown 2014-06-11 2 03:24
   W Bobby Blue Kemo Sabe KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 398 Round 1 2014-06-11 1 00:45
   W Charles Benedict Jonatan Jose Submission (Armbar) Chaos 35 2014-06-10 4 02:33
   W Brynden Epicity Spike Dust TKO (Strikes) BEEF June 2014-06-07 2 01:41
   L Sergej Valentinovich Ben Breeze Decision (Unanimous) BEEF June 2014-06-07 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Pawel Konopacki Decision (Unanimous) NGF 143 Quintana v Vieri 2014-06-07 3 05:00
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Lee Murray Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 41 2014-06-04 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Giuseppe Maldini KO (Head Kick) SPNY 186: Fortunado - Stupka 2014-06-04 1 02:26
   L ZaZa Mutombo Roberto Sturmpruegel Decision (Unanimous) Leviathan 2014-06-01 3 05:00
   W The Bot Pumola Chang Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Killer Vs Silva 2014-05-31 3 05:00
   L Zackary Finyard Vinnie Vincent Submission (Triangle) NGF 141 Fantastic v Portier 2014-05-28 2 03:58
   W Charles Benedict Tung Kuk Submission (Armbar) Chaos 31 2014-05-26 1 00:43
   W Eric Laak Areli Durga KO (Punch) TTFC Mullen Vs Papi 2014-05-17 1 01:10
   W Jason Canning Buddy Threadgood KO (Punch) SPNY 181: Waitzel - Danze 2014-05-17 1 01:38
   W Charles Benedict Tyson Thor KO (Head Kick) Chaos 27 2014-05-12 1 01:55
   L Ramus Arthanier Nick Game Decision (Unanimous) NGF 137 Richards v Brown 2014-05-10 3 05:00
   W Fredrik Meduza Joey Dixon Decision (Unanimous) NGF 137 Richards v Brown 2014-05-10 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Ramazan Temel Decision (Split) NGF 137 Richards v Brown 2014-05-10 3 05:00
   W Boogie Knight Antoine Kelstral TKO (Strikes) Insanity 23: End of the Line 2014-05-07 1 02:21
   W Zackary Finyard Heraldo Magnifico Decision (Unanimous) NGF 134 Night of Champions PP... 2014-04-26 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Billy Danze Submission (Triangle) SPNY 175: Wilson - Bones 2014-04-26 3 04:42
   W ZaZa Mutombo Nir Sosa Decision (Unanimous) Malicious 2014-04-25 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Billy Hill TKO (Strikes) Chaos 22 2014-04-22 1 00:40
   W Charles Benedict Boko Shambles KO (Head Kick) Chaos 17 2014-04-06 2 01:40
   L Ramus Arthanier Mikhail Rakhmanov Submission (Strikes) NGF 126 Daniels vs Hayes 2014-03-22 2 04:23
   L The Bot Vadim Lavrov Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fight 45 2014-03-19 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Jason Wayne Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2014-03-06 1 03:24
   L Zackary Finyard Vinnie Vincent Decision (Unanimous) NGF 121 Gajewski vs Jackson 2014-03-05 3 05:00
   L Feodor Shemelianenko Dyllz Tahere Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 29 2014-03-01 3 05:00
   L Hans Beijer Russell Jacobs TKO (Cut) TTFC Johnson Vs Maddox 2014-03-01 2 03:47
   L Jason Canning Roger Freedmen Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 160: Waitzel - Insano 2014-03-01 3 05:00
   L Fredrik Meduza Fabio Vendetta KO (Punch) NGF 119 Seia vs Lee Daniels 2014-03-01 2 04:26
   W Ramus Arthanier Paul McCracken TKO (Strikes) NGF 119 Seia vs Lee Daniels 2014-03-01 2 04:18
   W Xantos Aremis Rodrigo Oliveira Decision (Unanimous) NGF Fight Night 4 2014-02-26 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Renzo Gracie KO (Flying Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-23 1 00:25
   W The Bot Xavier David Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Samson Vs Hrolf 2014-02-22 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Twelf Thermandin Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Holmes Vs Gundy 2014-02-15 3 05:00
   W Zackary Finyard Hannibal Butrovic Decision (Unanimous) NGF 116 Tyson vs Seppala 2014-02-09 3 05:00
   L Project Falcon LJ Tibbs Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-09 1 01:43
   L ZaZa Mutombo Myles O Donnell Decision (Unanimous) Destroy 2014-02-08 3 05:00
   W Brynden Epicity Steven Aoki TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-06 1 00:35
   L Project Epsilon Aaron Alverez Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-04 1 03:35
   W Jason Canning Cornel Develutian KO (Punches) ITFL 2 - Team Finals 2014-02-02 1 02:09
   L Alexi Kint Chris Ostrowski Decision (Majority) CFV 39: 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   W Hans Beijer Professor Subzero Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Ross Vs Simenkov 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   W Fredrik Meduza Bowman Rook Decision (Majority) NGF Fight Night 1 2014-02-01 3 05:00
   L Ramus Arthanier Karl Socha Decision (Unanimous) NGF 115 | Mustacho vs Seia 2014-01-31 3 05:00
   L Xantos Aremis Laurens Van Der Sluijs Decision (Unanimous) NGF 115 | Mustacho vs Seia 2014-01-31 3 05:00
   L The Bot Eddy Maiden Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Binzo's World Tour 2014-01-25 3 05:00
   L Sean Kelleher Orin Juice Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-01-21 1 02:39
   W Jason Canning Kirks Lazarus TKO (Strikes) ITFL 2 - Team Semi-finals 2014-01-19 2 03:47
   L Eric Laak Kevin Garnett Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Lester Vs Donzel PPV 2014-01-18 3 05:00
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Nino Brown Submission (Armbar) Dominance 24 2014-01-18 3 02:44
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Rustam Kersikov Decision (Unanimous) Lights out in London 2014-01-18 3 05:00
   L Project Delta Tommy Duncan Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-01-18 2 04:56
   W Brynden Epicity Harrison Merkley KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-01-14 1 00:24
   L Tedd Strongham Bobby Lee Daniels Decision (Unanimous) INY 110: Sato vs Richards 2014-01-12 5 05:00
   L Zackary Finyard Edmundo Edilhson Submission (Triangle) INY 110: Sato vs Richards 2014-01-12 1 03:57
   L The Bot Ratt Hughes Submission (Kimura) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 4... 2014-01-08 1 03:45
   W Sergej Valentinovich Danny Collins TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-01-06 2 01:37
   W Jason Canning Vaimaa Fatu Decision (Majority) ITFL 2 - Week 10/1 2014-01-05 3 05:00
   W Alexi Kint Ceasar Anthony Decision (Unanimous) CFV 35: Lopette vs Ries 2014-01-04 3 05:00
   W Charles Benedict Habil Bictashev Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-01-04 1 01:58
   W Fredrik Meduza Carlos Danger Submission (Strikes) SPNY 143: Waitzel - Stupka * 2014-01-01 1 04:05
   L Ramus Arthanier Charlie Meyers Decision (Unanimous) INY Immortals Armageddon 2013-12-28 3 05:00
   L Xantos Aremis Richard Renninger Decision (Unanimous) INY Immortals Armageddon 2013-12-28 3 05:00
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic John Bonham Decision (Unanimous) The Rise of Europa 2013-12-28 3 05:00
   W Sergej Valentinovich Mike Durham KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2013-12-27 2 00:23
   W Boogie Knight Pooman Skidoo KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2013-12-24 1 00:55
   L Jason Canning Salvatore Lucania Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2 - Week 9/2 2013-12-22 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Vintage Vodka TKO (Strikes) TTFC Maddox Vs Mathers 2 2013-12-21 3 01:48
   W Tedd Strongham Joey Dixon KO (Head Kick) INY Black Eye Friday 2013-12-20 4 01:33
   W The Bot Cameron Clark Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 4... 2013-12-18 3 05:00
   W Sergej Valentinovich Michael Makrella TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2013-12-15 1 04:43
   W Hans Beijer Katten Jansson Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-12-11 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Flavio Sandoval Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: Proving Grounds 2013-12-11 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Kirks Lazarus Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2 - Week 8/1 2013-12-08 3 05:00
   L Zander Pochinski Chris Berzins KO (Head Kick) The Island Season 1, 185 lbs,... 2013-12-08 1 03:21
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Eduardo Silva KO (Strikes) RISE 19: BOOT CAMP 2 2013-12-07 2 00:14
   W Zackary Finyard Vladimir Van Kirkland Submission (RNC) INY 104 Brown vs Khan 2013-12-07 1 04:58
   W Zander Pochinski Fabio Villegas Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 1, 185 lbs,... 2013-12-07 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski Liam O'Connor Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 1, 185 lbs,... 2013-12-06 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski Klas Klasson TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 1, 185 lbs,... 2013-12-05 1 00:30
   W Boogie Knight Toowoomba Jones TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2013-12-05 2 00:31
   L Fredrik Meduza Robert Van Winkle Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 135: Freedmen - Insano 2013-12-04 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Lee Comblin Decision (Unanimous) INY 103 Alves vs Richards 2013-11-29 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Delroy Holmes Decision (Unanimous) INY 103 Alves vs Richards 2013-11-29 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski The Castaway TKO (Strikes) VIP 44: One Last Time! 2013-11-27 2 02:13
   W Jason Canning Cornel Develutian TKO (Strikes) ITFL 2 - Week 7/2 2013-11-24 1 03:54
   L Ben Gatho Juan Corrida Decision (Unanimous) UPG Vegas 207 Geoly vs Player 2013-11-22 3 05:00
   L Ron James Seppo Kastinen Submission (Strikes) Ascension: Invert 2013-11-16 2 00:42
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Gregg Valentine KO (Punch) TTFC Talley Vs McGarrity 2013-11-16 2 00:58
   W Hans Beijer Heathcliff Huxtable TKO (Cut) TTFC Talley Vs McGarrity 2013-11-16 1 04:59
   W Zackary Finyard Gregory Matice Jr Decision (Unanimous) FN 65 Cross vs Cliff 2013-11-13 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Frank Esposito Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-11-13 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Giuseppe Maldini Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2 - Week 6/2 2013-11-10 3 05:00
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Freddie Haze TKO (Cut) RISE 15 2013-11-09 2 01:58
   L Tedd Strongham Ryo Narushima KO (Punch) INY 100: Super Card 2013-11-09 1 04:18
   L Ramus Arthanier Sami Sykloni Decision (Unanimous) INY 100: Super Card 2013-11-09 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski George Barbosa Almedia Decision (Unanimous) VIP 38: Champion Quarterfinal... 2013-11-09 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Juji Gatame TKO (Strikes) UPGV 204 (NY) Kawashima/Scott 2013-11-09 1 01:11
   L Alexi Kint Gunter Vogler Decision (Unanimous) CFV 27: Hellberg vs Sackett 2013-11-08 3 05:00
   W The Bot Ryan Gracie Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-11-06 3 05:00
   L Ron James Hans Laudrup KO (Head Kick) Ascension: All Nightmare Long 2013-10-30 1 01:19
   W Jason Canning Steve Menzies TKO (Strikes) ITFL 2 - Week 5/1 2013-10-27 1 02:57
   L Xantos Aremis Conan Cross Decision (Unanimous) INY 98 Oath vs Zetsu 2013-10-26 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Dynamite Nixon Decision (Split) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-10-23 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Miguel Camacho TKO (Strikes) FN 64 Strongham vs Camacho 2013-10-23 1 03:51
   W Ramus Arthanier Linkin Portier Decision (Unanimous) INY 97 Xii vs Alotadik 2013-10-19 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Vic Thory Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 121: Abe - Fuqua 2013-10-16 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Lance Kilkenny TKO (Strikes) ITFL 2 - Week 4/2 2013-10-13 1 02:14
   W Zander Pochinski Justin Lee TKO (Strikes) VIP 30: O'Connor vs. Bur... 2013-10-12 2 00:33
   L Zackary Finyard Edmundo Edilhson Submission (Triangle) FN 63 Richards vs River 2013-10-09 3 00:59
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Napalm Chief KO (Punch) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-10-09 1 01:50
   W Hans Beijer Professor Subzero Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-10-09 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Huey Freeman Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 261: Redneckognize 2013-10-04 3 05:00
   W The Bot Xavier David Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 3... 2013-10-02 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski Jim Kelly Decision (Unanimous) VIP 27: O'Connor vs. Goa... 2013-09-29 3 05:00
   L Jason Canning Tigran Badoyan Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2 - Week 3/2 2013-09-29 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Bobby Lee Daniels KO (Head Kick) INY 94 The Supercard PPV 2013-09-28 1 00:14
   L Ron James Oliver Reed Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 259: Perfection 2013-09-27 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Jermaine Barksdale KO (Punches) SPNY 115: Waitzel - Rapp 2013-09-25 1 03:09
   W Ramus Arthanier Danny Brown Decision (Unanimous) INY 93 Brown Wars 2013-09-21 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski Brian Griffin KO (Punches) VIP 23: O'Conor vs. Alme... 2013-09-15 1 00:41
   L Jason Canning James Burke Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2 - Week 2//1 2013-09-15 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Sergei Dimitrovich Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 2... 2013-09-04 3 05:00
   W Jason Canning Wooden Pencil KO (Knee) ITFL 2 - Week 1/2 2013-09-01 1 02:42
   W Tedd Strongham Bobby Lee Daniels Decision (Unanimous) INY 90 Daniels vs Strongham 2013-08-31 5 05:00
   L Ramus Arthanier Jose Brandao Decision (Unanimous) INY 90 Daniels vs Strongham 2013-08-31 3 05:00
   D Ron James Oliver Reed Draw Syn' 252: Hands On 2013-08-28 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Vic Thory Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 107: Burkina - Kyle Romo 2013-08-24 3 05:00
   W Zander Pochinski Anderson Silva TKO (Strikes) VIP 17: King vs. De Moraes 2013-08-24 2 02:45
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Frank Pembelton Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Cockenschuff Vs Webster 2013-08-17 3 05:00
   W Zackary Finyard Ramon Manlucas TKO (Strikes) FN 58 Daniels vs Ventura II 2013-08-07 1 03:32
   W Ben Gatho Harry Ballzonya Submission (Armbar) Syn' 246: Nailed 2013-08-02 1 03:56
   W Ramus Arthanier Bobby Newmark Decision (Unanimous) INY 85 Vieri vs Kharmalov II 2013-07-27 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Borat Sagdiyev TKO (Strikes) FN 57 Strongham vs Sagdiyev 2013-07-24 2 04:19
   L Ron James Mateus Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 244: Roadbloack 2013-07-19 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Gunnbjorn Ulfsson Decision (Unanimous) UPG 121: 2013-06-29 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Evangelista Nunes TKO (Strikes) SPNY 92: Panda - Plexico 2013-06-26 1 01:05
   W Fredrik Meduza Aodhan o hAodha TKO (Kick & Punches) UPG 120: 2013-06-22 1 00:49
   L Xantos Aremis Erik Bennett Decision (Unanimous) FN 55 Vieri vs Machdoor 2013-06-19 3 05:00
   L Johan Axelsson Career Over Decision (Unanimous) RFC 23: Poirier vs Towns 2013-06-15 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Dylan Beretta KO (Punch) INY 79 Alotadik vs Wauler 2013-06-15 2 04:11
   W Zackary Finyard Cu IV Submission (Guillotine) FN 54 Richards vs Brown 2013-06-12 2 03:59
   W ZaZa Mutombo Rasheed Willis KO (Punch) SPNY 87: Larsen - Tanikawa 2013-06-08 1 02:22
   W Alexi Kint Victor Williams Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2013-06-07 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Khalid Hayes TKO (Strikes) FN 53 Roy vs Zetsu 2013-06-05 2 02:10
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Andreas Ottosson Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 1... 2013-05-29 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Roger Xu TKO (Strikes) FN 52 Xiii vs Speed 2013-05-29 3 01:50
   W Alexi Kint Daniel Pope TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2013-05-24 2 00:35
   W Fredrik Meduza Kaiser Soze Decision (Unanimous) UPG 114: Eternal Glory 2013-05-22 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Roger Dunowevil TKO (Strikes) UPG 113: Rivalry 2013-05-19 2 02:41
   L Ben Gatho Maximus Scott Decision (Unanimous) UPG 113: Rivalry 2013-05-19 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Noah Bennet TKO (Strikes) FN 50 Richards vs Troy 2013-05-15 3 00:05
   L Ron James Marshall Noir Decision (Majority) UPG 112: Stop At Nothing 2013-05-12 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Zachery Rey Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 79: Strongham - Rey 2013-05-11 3 05:00
   L ZaZa Mutombo Berric Dondarrion Decision (Split) SPNY 79: Strongham - Rey 2013-05-11 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Adriano Cassimiro Andrade TKO (Slam) FN 49 Youngblood vs Hayes 2013-05-08 1 02:19
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Dylan Carson Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 1... 2013-05-01 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Randy Turner KO (Punch) FN 47 Wunderkind vs Winnfield 2013-04-24 1 04:39
   L Alexi Kint Elan Morin Tedronai Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2013-04-23 1 03:55
   W Fredrik Meduza Spyde Radic KO (Punch) UPG 108: Here's No Peace 2013-04-21 1 02:08
   L Krazy Horse Kearney McGarrity TKO (Strikes) TTFC Nabijos Vs Gauge 3 PPV 4 2013-04-20 2 03:29
   W Xantos Aremis Bernhard Taylor Decision (Majority) INY 71 Kalashnikov vs Ferreir... 2013-04-20 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Gordon Lefleaur TKO (Punches) UPG 107: Carnival Justice PPV 2013-04-18 2 00:59
   W Ron James Mario Braun Submission (Kimura) UPG 107: Carnival Justice PPV 2013-04-18 1 04:58
   L Tedd Strongham Zlatan Spazstor Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 72: Strongham - Le Rone 2013-04-17 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Logan Sackett KO (Punch) UPG 106: Thrown To The Wolves... 2013-04-14 2 04:50
   W ZaZa Mutombo Nasir Drogo Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 70: Tanikawa - Dias 2013-04-10 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Justin Riddle Decision (Unanimous) INY 69 Cooper vs Speed 2013-04-06 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis John Davies KO (Head Kick) INY 69 Cooper vs Speed 2013-04-06 1 04:17
   W Ben Gatho Bapit Pradchapet Decision (Unanimous) UPG 103: Immortality 2013-03-31 3 05:00
   L Krazy Horse Chris Webster TKO (Punches) TTFC Corleone Vs Guage 3 2013-03-30 2 03:06
   L Tedd Strongham Katsuji Rikidozan Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 65: Strongham - Rikidoza... 2013-03-23 5 05:00
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Brent Celek Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Jamison Vs Colbert 2013-03-23 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Nawal Chekhemani KO (Punches) SPNY 64: Frazier - Larsen 2013-03-20 1 01:06
   W Eric Laak Tanner Speed TKO (Strikes) UPG 101: Black Horizon 2013-03-16 3 01:37
   W Ramus Arthanier Franklin Diggins TKO (Strikes) INY 66 Ankutse vs Arabi 2013-03-16 2 01:13
   W Xantos Aremis Colt Plum Decision (Unanimous) INY 65 Chika vs Peitexeira 2013-03-09 3 05:00
   W Krazy Horse Marcel Clasie TKO (Strikes) MMM 195 2013-03-09 2 00:05
   W Ben Gatho Mauricio Silva Submission (Armbar) EMP 30 Jane vs Hanks 2013-03-06 3 03:59
   W Ron James Pawel Wisniewski Submission (Strikes) UPG 98: A Call For Blood 2013-03-02 1 03:36
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Boudreaux Godeaux TKO (Strikes) TTFC Tyson Vs Samson 2013-03-02 3 01:45
   W Tedd Strongham Joey Dixon Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 58: Strongham - Dixon 2 2013-02-27 5 05:00
   L Eric Laak Chris Bosh Decision (Unanimous) UPG 95: Baptism Of Fire 2013-02-20 3 05:00
   L Ron James Luke Johnson Decision (Unanimous) UPG 94: Rising Force PPV 2013-02-16 3 05:00
   W Xantos Aremis Will Williams Decision (Unanimous) FN 37 Jackson vs Fujinami 2013-02-13 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Comanche Todd TKO (Knee & Punches) FN 37 Jackson vs Fujinami 2013-02-13 1 02:55
   L Krazy Horse Syd Barrett TKO (Strikes) MMM 191 2013-02-09 3 04:24
   W Fredrik Meduza Aldo Raine Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2013-02-07 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Bill Annunaki Decision (Split) SPNY 51: Strongham - Annunaki 2013-02-02 5 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Bill Paroni Decision (Split) EMP 23: Dos Equis vs Jobe 2013-02-01 3 05:00
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Alaric Visigoth Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Wednesday Night Fights 4 2013-01-30 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Daniel Vieira Moreira Decision (Unanimous) UPG 90: Bad Intentions 2013-01-20 3 05:00
   L Krazy Horse George McTrigger Submission (Armbar) MMA HELSINKI 113 2013-01-18 1 03:19
   W Tedd Strongham Mukassa Jones KO (Punch) SPNY 46: Strongham - Jones 2013-01-16 4 01:14
   W Ron James Robin Padilla Decision (Unanimous) UPG 86: Plague 2013-01-06 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Obadiah Klinefelter TKO (Strikes) EMP: 5 MDT RD #3 WINNERS 2013-01-05 2 02:56
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Connor MacLeod TKO (Strikes) TTFC Tuesday Night Fights 53 2013-01-01 1 03:56
   W Hans Beijer Vitaliy Suchev KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-12-30 1 00:51
   W Feodor Shemelianenko Gegard Mousasi TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2012-12-30 2 02:41
   W Eric Laak Daniel Vieira Moreira TKO (Strikes) MLC 111: Kaneko vs Noir 2012-12-29 3 04:59
   W Tedd Strongham Jacek Goc Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 37: Goc - Strongham 2012-12-15 5 05:00
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Billy Dessler Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Andre Vs Hossein 2012-12-15 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Hagler Hearns Decision (Unanimous) MLC 106: Moreira vs Speed 2012-12-09 3 05:00
   W Krazy Horse Donald Leads Decision (Majority) MMM 182 2012-12-08 5 05:00
   W Ron James Also Zarathustra Decision (Majority) UPG 81: Mayhem 2012-12-02 3 05:00
   D Nebojsa Mihattovic Billy Dessler Draw TTFC McGuire Vs Traianus PPV ... 2012-12-01 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Sativa Sensei KO (Head Kick) EMP 9: Terminal Violence 2012-11-25 3 02:39
   W Bj Barrackas Frank Bellator Decision (Unanimous) VFC 221: Creel vs. Al 2012-11-25 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Joey Dixon TKO (Strikes) SPNY 31: Strongham - Dixon 2012-11-23 2 04:56
   W Eric Laak Andreas Sisko TKO (Cut) MLC 97: George vs LePew 2012-11-18 2 03:16
   W Krazy Horse Marcel Clasie Decision (Unanimous) MMM 179 2012-11-17 5 05:00
   L Ron James Gordon Lefleaur TKO (Strikes) UPG 78: King of Kings 2012-11-14 4 02:37
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Giorgio Valentino Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Tuesday Night Fights 46 2012-11-13 3 05:00
   L Ernesto Guevara Luca Borgato TKO (Cut) HWP306: legend v fowler 2012-11-04 3 02:32
   L Ben Gatho Pauli Painija Submission (Triangle) EMP 5: Ambrosia 2012-11-04 2 04:55
   W Bj Barrackas Marcus Monstra TKO (Punches) VFC 217: Waul vs. Creel 2012-11-04 2 01:11
   L Fredrik Meduza Ilan Rotberg Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 23: Goc - Russell 2012-10-26 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Niko Reynolds TKO (Strikes) SPNY 22: Reynolds - Strongham 2012-10-24 2 02:59
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Frank Saurus TKO (Strikes) TTFC Tuesday Night Fights 43 2012-10-23 1 03:59
   W Ron James Bapit Pradchapet Submission (Armbar) UPG 76: Declaration Of War 2012-10-17 3 02:58
   W Eric Laak Eddie Brock TKO (Strikes) MLC 84: Carlton vs Raybould 2012-10-14 2 03:55
   L Bj Barrackas Krayzor Windfather KO (Strikes) VFC 213: Supernova v Esposito 2012-10-13 2 00:49
   W Krazy Horse Donald Leads Decision (Unanimous) MMM 173 2012-10-13 5 05:00
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Alaric Visigoth Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Tuesday Night Fights 41 2012-10-09 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Archer Christian Submission (Armbar) UPG 75: Dark Horizon 2012-10-07 1 04:45
   W Ernesto Guevara Matt Mutt TKO (Strikes) HWP297 Breaker vs Ankle 2012-10-03 1 02:44
   W Ron James M J Shain Decision (Unanimous) UPG 74 2012-09-30 3 05:00
   D Nebojsa Mihattovic Sadiq Hossein Majority Draw TTFC Tuesday Night Fights 38 2012-09-18 3 05:00
   W Krazy Horse Ilkka Kanerva KO (Head Kick) MMM 169 2012-09-15 1 04:58
   W Bj Barrackas Russell Jacobs Decision (Unanimous) VFC 208: Trudeau vs. Cumhail 2012-09-15 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Mitch Hoberman TKO (Cut) UPG 72: Memories Of Pain 2012-09-09 3 01:26
   W Fredrik Meduza Alexander Krush TKO (Strikes) SPNY 10: Shuai Jiao - Reynold... 2012-09-09 1 02:11
   L Eric Laak Ver Cingeto KO (Strikes) MLC 73: Nugent vs George 2012-09-08 1 04:58
   W Zackary Finyard Master King TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-09-02 1 01:45
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Marcos Martini TKO (Strikes) TTFC Maddox Vs Chavez 2012-09-01 2 04:55
   L Ernesto Guevara Matt Lisser TKO (Cut) HWP287: ares v proudstar 2012-08-29 2 01:41
   W Ron James Matt Spartan Decision (Unanimous) UPG 71: A Taste Of The Extrem... 2012-08-29 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas Raul Ewing TKO (Strikes) VFC 204: Cumahil vs. Power 2012-08-26 2 02:29
   W Krazy Horse Silverback Lesnar TKO (Strikes) Honour FC 19: Gold Cup Final 2012-08-25 2 01:15
   W Fredrik Meduza Ralph Parcaut TKO (Strikes) SPFT NY 6 - 2012-08-25 1 04:55
   W Eric Laak John Bayot TKO (Strikes) MLC 67: Night of Champions 2012-08-19 3 00:45
   W Ben Gatho Richard Hickock Decision (Split) UPG 69: Rise Of Brutality 2012-08-12 5 05:00
   W Fredrik Meduza Kazna Futzchag TKO (Strikes) SPFT 4 - Four Shore 2012-08-05 2 04:15
   W Ron James Gabe Thurgood TKO (Strikes) UPG 68: Predators 2012-08-01 1 04:57
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Dorian Gay TKO (Strikes) Gold Standard Fight Night 21 2012-08-01 1 02:59
   L Krazy Horse Christopher Samba Decision (Unanimous) Honour FC 15: Cage Rage 2012-07-29 3 05:00
   W Bill Norris Nolan Frost TKO (Knee) Round 2 - Week 9 2012-07-28 1 04:39
   W Ben Gatho Joe Boxer Decision (Unanimous) UPG 67: No Remorse No Regrets 2012-07-27 3 05:00
   W Jason Canning John Francklin TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-07-24 1 01:56
   L Bill Norris Magnus Poulsen KO (Punches) Round 2 - Week 8 2012-07-21 1 01:14
   W Johan Axelsson Dwain Jhonson Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2012-07-15 1 01:58
   W Ernesto Guevara Jack Johnson Decision (Unanimous) MOB 2 2012-07-14 3 05:00
   W Bill Norris J James Jameson Iii Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 - Week 7 2012-07-14 3 05:00
   W Krazy Horse Fred Lee Decision (Split) Honour FC 12: I am Legend 2012-07-08 3 05:00
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Aleksandar Ibrahimovic TKO (Punches) GSF 18 Archer vs Kane 2012-07-07 3 01:44
   W Bill Norris Djoser Rei KO (Strikes) Round 2 - Week 6 2012-07-07 1 04:07
   L Bill Norris Uriel Sheet KO (Punch) Round 2 - Week 5 2012-06-30 1 00:52
   W Ron James Henry Kissinger KO (Punch) UPG 64: Hearts Of Steel 2012-06-30 2 00:58
   D Ben Gatho Archer Christian Majority Draw UPG 64: Hearts Of Steel 2012-06-30 3 05:00
   L Fredrik Meduza Victor Blitzkof Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-06-28 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Marcus Rezende TKO (Strikes) Darkness Forever 2012-06-24 1 00:35
   W Bj Barrackas Edward Charles Brock Decision (Unanimous) Carnage 2012-06-23 3 05:00
   L Bill Norris Brian Crawford KO (Strikes) Round 2 - Week 4 2012-06-23 1 00:15
   W Krazy Horse Tom Atomic TKO (Strikes) Honour FC 9: I Finish Fights 2012-06-17 2 01:53
   W Ernesto Guevara Anthony Pratt KO (Punch) Worst Enemy 2012-06-16 2 00:52
   L Bill Norris The Demon Knight KO (Punch) Round 2 - Week 3 2012-06-16 2 04:19
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Drake Aubrey TKO (Punches) Gold Standard Fight Night 14 2012-06-13 1 04:31
   L Bill Norris Marcus Behnder Submission (Arm Triangle) Round 2 - Week 2 2012-06-09 2 00:39
   W Sten Hammarschmed Christopher Green Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-06-08 3 05:00
   L Ron James Kurt Hummel Submission (Guillotine) UPG 61: Perseverance 2012-06-03 1 04:59
   W Ben Gatho Jason Turner KO (Punch) UPG 61: Perseverance 2012-06-03 2 04:55
   W Bill Norris Freddie Finkelstein KO (Punch) Round 2 - Week 1 2012-06-02 1 01:23
   L Bj Barrackas Kent Russell TKO (Strikes) Edge Of Madness 2012-05-26 3 01:10
   W The Bot Lee Stroud Decision (Unanimous) UPG 60: Grievance 2012-05-26 3 05:00
   W Ramus Arthanier Christian Derksen Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-05-19 3 05:00
   W Bill Norris Dedfre Dergffe KO (Punch) R1-W7-CD 2012-05-18 1 04:56
   L Xantos Aremis Jason Cain Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-05-18 3 05:00
   W ZaZa Mutombo Bor Bratovz Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-05-18 3 05:00
   W Ernesto Guevara Brad Ronald KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2012-05-17 1 01:42
   L Ben Gatho Buakaw Pramuk Decision (Unanimous) UPG 59: Embrace The Apocalyps... 2012-05-13 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Herbie Fleck TKO (Strikes) I Live For This 2012-05-12 2 02:36
   W Bill Norris Peter Wang TKO (Cut) R1-W6-CD 2012-05-11 1 03:36
   W Klas Aberton Mighty Mike KO (Punch) EEC 187 Chino v Duarte 2012-05-05 1 02:26
   L Bill Norris Luca Ursini TKO (Strikes) R1-W5-CD 2012-05-04 1 04:57
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Zachariah Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Gold Standard Fight Night 8 2012-05-02 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas Ippo Makunouchi Decision (Split) Atrocity 2012-04-29 3 05:00
   W The Bot FOSTER Zwingman Decision (Unanimous) UPG 58: Hades 2012-04-29 3 05:00
   W Bill Norris Brian Sackett Decision (Unanimous) R1-W4-CD 2012-04-27 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Vincent Morrison KO (Head Kick) Living To Die 2012-04-22 1 01:39
   W Bill Norris Kylar Stern TKO (Strikes) R1-W3-CD 2012-04-20 1 02:34
   W Ben Gatho Frank The Crippler KO (Superman Punch) EEC 182 Gein v Mot 2012-04-14 1 02:18
   W Bill Norris Dalston Marley Decision (Unanimous) R1-W2-CD 2012-04-13 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Eddie Haskil Decision (Unanimous) MFC 66- Deviants 2012-04-08 3 05:00
   W Bill Norris Joey Paro KO (Head Kick) R1-W1-CD 2012-04-06 2 03:45
   L Tedd Strongham Mop Maipen TKO (Cut) Symphony Of Destruction 2012-04-01 1 03:41
   L Bj Barrackas Umberto Duran TKO (Strikes) UPG 56: Overlord 2012-03-31 1 04:59
   L Ron James Beasty Kanne Decision (Unanimous) UPG 56: Overlord 2012-03-31 3 05:00
   W The Bot Michael Street KO (Knee) UPG 56: Overlord 2012-03-31 1 03:13
   L Ben Gatho Zhu Fangyu Decision (Unanimous) EEC179 2012-03-30 5 05:00
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Omi Sakurai TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-03-23 2 03:28
   L Bj Barrackas Daniel Silva TKO (Strikes) UPG 55: Tyrants 2012-03-18 2 03:59
   L Klas Aberton Dick Valentine Decision (Unanimous) EEC 174 2012-03-09 3 05:00
   L Nebojsa Mihattovic Jesus Santos TKO (Strikes) Enemies - Sparger VS Beowulf 2012-03-04 2 03:43
   W Ron James Doug Harden TKO (Strikes) UPG 54: Unbridled Wrath 2012-02-26 1 04:57
   W Ben Gatho Eric Sutter KO (Strikes) EEC 171 Jensen v Stoker 2012-02-25 1 03:24
   L Kenny Blacksheep Miro Antauro Decision (Split) EEC 169 Ortiz v Matrix 2012-02-18 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Ron Jeremy KO (Head Kick) Carnage - Strongham VS Jeremy 2012-02-12 1 02:51
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Noah Walburn Decision (Unanimous) Carnage - Strongham VS Jeremy 2012-02-12 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Boot Head Decision (Unanimous) MFC 61- Chaos 2012-02-12 3 05:00
   L The Bot Umberto Duran Decision (Unanimous) UPG 53: Dynamite 2012-02-10 3 05:00
   L Klas Aberton Suan Paredes TKO (Strikes) EEC 166 2012-02-04 3 02:54
   L Eric Laak Berric Dondarrion Decision (Majority) MFC 59- Vicious 2012-01-27 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas Michael Street TKO (Strikes) UPG 52: Monstrosity 2012-01-27 1 03:43
   W Ron James Kim Kardashian TKO (Strikes) UPG 52: Monstrosity 2012-01-27 1 04:52
   W Ben Gatho Lamar Bradshaw Decision (Unanimous) EEC 162 2012-01-21 3 05:00
   W Kenny Blacksheep Dmonray Malapitan Decision (Unanimous) EEC 161 Jackson v Voss 2012-01-14 3 05:00
   L Ron James Francesco Luongo Submission (Armbar) UPG 51: Resoloution 2012-01-08 1 03:42
   W Tedd Strongham Corey Wright TKO (Cut) Bleached Bones 2012-01-07 2 00:38
   L Eric Laak Eugene Bradley Burns TKO (Strikes) MFC 56- Resolutions II 2012-01-01 1 04:31
   L Ben Gatho Calvin Thompson Decision (Unanimous) HBCC 120: Bird Flew 2011-12-16 3 05:00
   L Bj Barrackas Bobby White Submission (Guillotine) UPG 149: Let Them Melt 2011-12-12 1 03:19
   L Kenny Blacksheep Wayne Banner TKO (Strikes) Syn' 203: Action Center 2011-12-11 1 02:38
   W Tedd Strongham Stewie Dent TKO (Kick and Punches) Theatre Of Pain 2011-12-10 3 01:29
   W Nebojsa Mihattovic Ake Bertilson TKO (Strikes) Holocaust 2011-11-27 1 03:27
   W Ron James Francesco Luongo Decision (Unanimous) UPG 48: Bed Of Nails 2011-11-27 3 05:00
   W Baby Angel Joe Bell Decision (Unanimous) BKC NY 82 2011-11-20 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Vincent Morrison KO (Strikes) Heartless 2011-11-19 2 02:03
   W Eric Laak Sergei Dimitrovich Decision (Unanimous) MFC 51- Venom 2011-11-18 3 05:00
   W Klas Aberton George Ang Decision (Unanimous) East Coast 60 2011-11-13 3 05:00
   L Bj Barrackas Bj Barnes TKO (Strikes) UPG 47: Acid 2011-11-13 2 01:51
   L Jacob Moonra Anton Nordh KO (Head Kick) TUM Group C 2011-11-06 3 03:39
   L The Bot Carter Johnson KO (Strikes) UPG 46: It Burns! 2011-10-30 1 04:44
   L Ron James Francesco Luongo Decision (Unanimous) UPG 46: It Burns! 2011-10-30 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Rob Watson TKO (Strikes) This is Hell 2011-10-22 1 04:06
   L Mats Fotoberg Suan Paredes Decision (Unanimous) EEC 139 2011-10-21 3 05:00
   W Kenny Blacksheep Arnold Schwarzmynager TKO (Strikes) Syn' 195: Tunnel Of Ligh... 2011-10-21 1 01:09
   W The Bot Randy Couture Decision (Unanimous) UPG 45: Reckoning 2011-10-16 5 05:00
   W Ron James Cray Willams TKO (Strikes) Extacy of Violence 2011-10-15 3 03:05
   L Baby Angel Tyrell Summers Decision (Unanimous) BKC NY 77 2011-10-15 3 05:00
   W Jacob Moonra Ruben Owth TKO (Strikes) TUM Ground A and C 2011-10-15 3 03:45
   L Klas Aberton Bill Annunaki Decision (Unanimous) East Coast 54 2011-10-02 3 05:00
   L Eric Laak Sonny Corleone Decision (Unanimous) MFC 46- Array 2011-09-29 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Casey Palmer TKO (Strikes) Midweek Madness VI 2011-09-28 1 01:31
   W The Bot Randy Couture Decision (Unanimous) UPG 44 : Doomhammer 2011-09-28 3 05:00
   W Ron James Joe Swanson Decision (Unanimous) Lunatics of Gods Creation 2011-09-24 3 05:00
   W Tedd Strongham Robert Grossman TKO (Strikes) Enemies 2011-09-18 2 02:03
   L Mats Fotoberg Marcos Duarte TKO (Strikes) EEC 130 Tyson v Cadell 2011-09-17 2 04:56
   W Baby Angel Tyrell Summers Decision (Split) BKC NY 73 2011-09-17 3 05:00
   L Kenny Blacksheep Kaobon Killer Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn' 190: Counterstrike 2011-09-16 3 02:38
   W Bj Barrackas Tomasz Kolaczkowski Decision (Unanimous) UPG 43: Tempest 2011-09-15 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Ricardo Hendricks TKO (Strikes) HBCC 101 : NY State of Mind 2011-09-02 2 03:41
   W The Bot Adin Wrenton KO (Punch) UPG 42: Culling 2011-09-01 1 02:42
   W Tedd Strongham Mike Moustakas KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2011-08-29 1 01:54
   W Klas Aberton Tronic Thermo Submission (RNC) East Coast 49 2011-08-28 3 04:23
   L Eric Laak Vitali Jurcina TKO (Strikes) BKC NY 70 2011-08-27 2 04:44
   L Baby Angel Brad Burns Decision (Unanimous) BKC NY 70 2011-08-27 3 05:00
   L Mats Fotoberg Bunny Ynnub TKO (Strikes) EEC 124 Warrior v Gunn 2011-08-21 2 03:20
   W Kenny Blacksheep Blippy Janks TKO (Kick & Punches) Syn' 184: Die Trying 2011-08-06 1 03:38
   W Bj Barrackas Adin Wrenton KO (Punch) UPG 38: The Warrior Within 2011-08-03 1 00:28
   W Ron James Justin Starr TKO (Strikes) YFL 45 2011-07-31 1 01:55
   L The Bot Bj Barnes TKO (Strikes) UPG 37: The Apocalypse 2011-07-28 3 02:48
   W Kenny Blacksheep Arnold Schwarzmynager Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 182: The Machine 2011-07-24 3 05:00
   W Mats Fotoberg Juha Valjakkala Decision (Unanimous) PFC 5: South vs Russian 2011-07-20 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Frenchy LeBatts KO (Head Kick) PWNAGE MMA 1: Rising Up 2011-07-17 1 02:23
   W Baby Angel Johnny Cerveny Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2011-07-16 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Studebaker Hawk TKO (Strikes) BKC NY 63 2011-07-08 1 04:38
   W Bj Barrackas Clayton Harding Decision (Unanimous) UPG 34: Famine 2011-07-06 3 05:00
   W The Bot Mack Jamison Decision (Unanimous) UPG 34: Famine 2011-07-06 3 05:00
   L Klas Aberton Phil Brooks TKO (Strikes) YFL 41 2011-07-01 1 04:03
   W Ron James Gregor Mendel Decision (Unanimous) YFL 41 2011-07-01 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas Mike Hoiles Decision (Unanimous) UPG 31: Fear Of The Dark 2011-06-16 3 05:00
   L Kenny Blacksheep Li Xiaolong Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 176: Bounty Force 2011-06-12 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Jack The Final Line KO (Punch) BKC NY 59 2011-06-11 1 04:28
   NC Ron James Mattheus Santos No Contest YFL 38 2011-06-09 1 00:00
   W Mats Fotoberg Ian Mcdonald Decision (Unanimous) BCF 60: Nogueira vs Paukuttaj... 2011-06-04 3 05:00
   W Ben Gatho Adam Baum KO (Punch) Psychedelic: 003 2011-06-04 1 02:55
   W Klas Aberton Buck Wilson Submission (Armbar) YFL 37 2011-06-03 2 04:45
   W The Bot Davis Erickson Decision (Unanimous) UPG 29: Don't Fear The R... 2011-06-02 3 05:00
   L Bj Barrackas Carter Johnson TKO (Strikes) UPG 28: Freedom 2011-05-29 1 01:36
   L Ron James Jakobi Smithy Decision (Unanimous) YFL 35 2011-05-20 3 05:00
   W Eric Laak Studebaker Hawk KO (Head Kick) BKC NY 55 2011-05-14 2 00:27
   W Ben Gatho Patrick Stakoski Submission (Strikes) Psychedelic: 001 2011-05-13 2 03:09
   W Mats Fotoberg Rubao Valadares Decision (Unanimous) BCF 56: Koltun vs Lock 2011-05-07 3 05:00
   L Klas Aberton Alpha Chino Decision (Unanimous) YFL 33 2011-05-07 5 05:00
   W The Bot Aggravated Battery Decision (Unanimous) UPG 25: Toxic Waste 2011-05-05 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas Davis Erickson Decision (Unanimous) UPG 25: Toxic Waste 2011-05-05 3 05:00
   L Kenny Blacksheep Fabricio Valesquez Submission (Armbar) Syn' 170: Thunder In Bol... 2011-04-23 2 04:32
   W Eric Laak Butter Bean Decision (Unanimous) BKC NY 52 2011-04-23 3 05:00
   L Ben Gatho Frenchy LeBatts Decision (Unanimous) INFINITY: 007 2011-04-22 3 05:00
   W The Bot Aggravated Battery Decision (Unanimous) UPG 22: Toxic 2011-04-16 3 05:00
   W Bj Barrackas The Hammer Decision (Unanimous) UPG 22: Toxic 2011-04-16 3 05:00