MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Whymer Van Mastodon (40116) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Whymer Van Mastodon
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   251-89-7 (0 NCs)
Wins   172 (T)KOs (68.53%)
    2 Subs (0.80%)
    77 Decisions (30.68%)
Losses   28 (T)KOs (31.46%)
    10 Subs (11.24%)
    51 Decisions (57.30%)
     
Historic 694-301-23 (2 NCs)
TWGC 23 - 14
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Rio de Janeiro
Brazil Brazil (P:14)
Rio de Janeiro
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  106 of 24189 (0.44%)
79 (-27 drop)
1
346 average
Div 3. League 7 (P: 3)
Top Fighter   Jeff Gower
Fighters   25
Alliance   LEGION OF DOOM
Bank   $21,681,352.09
Whymer's quote
My blood dripping soul says my destination is hell.
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2018-07-18 10:48:34
Joined (y/m/d):
2010-10-18 09:14:41
Username: fpv
 
Ryōzanpaku Dojo
LEGION OF DOOM (Staff)
Recent Events - MMA Management

10 Jul, 2018 Tuesday - Jutta Hanolla celebrated his birthday - 36 today!
09 Jul, 2018 Monday - Thorbjorn Heimendahl celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
08 Jul, 2018 Sunday - Bruno Tepes celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
05 Jul, 2018 Thursday - Released the fighter - Chrono Lock
04 Jul, 2018 Wednesday - Paul Warror celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
29 Jun, 2018 Friday - Pete Granger celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
28 Jun, 2018 Thursday - Mahalo Bittencourt celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
27 Jun, 2018 Wednesday - Just Whymer celebrated his birthday - 21 today!
26 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Song Turillo celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
23 Jun, 2018 Saturday - Fighter: Mozes Amaury moved location to - Las Vegas
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 451
Total users: 24189
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Jeff Gower Katu Partio Decision (Split) GAMMA#720 Gower v Partio 2018-07-14 5 05:00
   W Tobias Murphy El Misterioso Damballah Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#169 Lafayette vs Sigit 2018-07-14 3 05:00
   L Pete Granger Linus Akerman Decision (Unanimous) CEC 600 2018-07-11 5 05:00
   L Bruno Tepes Robin Yount Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#718 Kruger v Glozman 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Kalle Karlsson KO (Punches) GAMMA#719 Bubba v Saric 2018-07-07 1 04:56
   L Leeland Lillard Evil Nixon TKO (Head Kick) Syn 585 2018-07-06 2 04:59
   W Paul Warror Russell Northrop Decision (Unanimous) Syn 585 2018-07-06 3 05:00
   L Chrono Lock Nivolumab Opdivo KO (Punch) ABW 142 McArthur - Kansalaine... 2018-07-05 1 01:36
   W Jeff Gower Randy Springs Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#717 Gower v Springs 2018-06-30 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Ed Ruth TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#717 Gower v Springs 2018-06-30 3 01:17
   L Albert Ricci Maxim Jericho Decision (Unanimous) GC 220 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   L Mahalo Bittencourt Esteban San Pedro TKO (Strikes) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 5 02:13
   L Ash Catchum Rauta Kansleri Decision (Unanimous) PFC 49 Com vs Darkk* 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   W Pete Granger Desmond Glass Decision (Split) CEC 598 2018-06-29 3 05:00
   L Mozes Amaury Thoreaux AssKicken Decision (Unanimous) PFC 48 Brophy vs Gaetz 2018-06-23 3 05:00
   L Leeland Lillard Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Strikes) Syn 583 2018-06-23 4 00:29
   L Paul Warror Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn 583 2018-06-23 5 05:00
   W Tobias Murphy Frank Reilly TKO (Strikes) DUEL#165 Lafayette vs Denke 2018-06-23 3 02:37
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Bubba Gumption TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#714 Kruger v Pagnozzi 2018-06-16 1 01:33
   W Bruno Tepes Tito Hyde Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#715 Grigorian v Asai 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   L Thomas Turbano Romulo Nascimento Submission (RNC) IXF 36 2018-06-16 3 04:58
   L Menace Defoe Ghazi Okah Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#713 Defoe v Okah 2 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Ray Malenko Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#713 Defoe v Okah 2 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   W Nando Vasquez Jack McDonald KO (Punch) IFC 54 Heavyweight vs Rasputi... 2018-06-09 1 02:55
   W Leeland Lillard Jericho Hill Decision (Unanimous) Syn 581 2018-06-09 3 05:00
   W Paul Warror Pavel Savkov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 581 2018-06-09 3 05:00
   L Pete Granger Hector Romero Decision (Unanimous) CEC 592 2018-06-01 3 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Nick Force KO (Strikes) GAMMA#710 Bubba v Kruger 2018-05-26 1 03:50
   W Tobias Murphy Jackson Spinks Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   L Chrono Lock Jo Boo Submission (Armbar) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 1 01:31
   L Thomas Turbano Eric Alequin Submission (Armbar) IXF 30 2018-05-26 1 00:46
   W Mozes Amaury Adi Dassler Decision (Unanimous) PFC 42 McGuire vs Mayhem 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   L Ash Catchum Lucjan Lucjusz Decision (Unanimous) PFC 42 McGuire vs Mayhem 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   L Orion Soulburn Earl Jeffries TKO (Strikes) KOFC 107 - Fungus vs Murhaa 2018-05-23 1 03:56
   L Nando Vasquez Tytus Aleksy TKO (Strikes) IFC MW 28 Island vs Thomas 2018-05-23 1 00:41
   L Bruno Tepes Lao Shin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#709 Laine v Doubdtfire 2018-05-19 3 03:45
   L Menace Defoe Sergey Beznisko Decision (Unanimous) CEC 589 2018-05-18 5 05:00
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Esteban San Pedro Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 105 - Mountain vs Hallic... 2018-05-16 5 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Randy Springs Decision (Split) GAMMA#708 Goodman v Verama 2018-05-12 5 05:00
   L Paul Warror Ramon Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Syn 577 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Pete Granger Sud Saming KO (Punch) CEC 587 2018-05-09 3 02:37
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Mitzi Glozman Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#707 Hoyce v Pagnozzi 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   L Thomas Turbano Greg Bundy TKO (Strikes) IXF 24 2018-05-05 4 04:57
   W Chrono Lock Dick Jawbreak TKO (Punch and Knee) KOFC 103 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-05-05 1 00:34
   D Ash Catchum Lucjan Lucjusz Draw PFC 38 House vs Li 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Valentin Skovgaard KO (Punch) Syn 576 - On The Verge 2018-05-04 1 00:42
   W Nando Vasquez Boyd Clark TKO (Strikes) IFC MW 25 Butabi vs Koniu 2018-05-02 1 03:30
   W Tobias Murphy Tomas Bendayho TKO (Strikes) KOFC 102 - Karelin vs Mountai... 2018-04-28 3 00:16
   W Menace Defoe Benjamin BK TKO (Punches) GAMMA#704 Defoe v BK 2018-04-21 5 01:19
   W Bruno Tepes Stanly Williams Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#704 Defoe v BK 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   W Thomas Turbano Middle Weight TKO (Strikes) IXF 21 2018-04-21 3 00:57
   W Paul Warror Russell Northrop TKO (Strikes) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 00:42
   W Orion Soulburn Weimin Liaw KO (Punch) KOFC 101 - Fungus vs Kromog 2018-04-21 1 02:54
   L Jeff Gower Fook Man Decision (Unanimous) UGD 109:Curtain Call 2018-04-20 5 05:00
   L Jozen Joestar Cyborg Silva KO (Punch) ABW 123 McGettigan - Lopez 2018-04-19 1 03:16
   L Eliah Murphy Love Machine TKO (Strikes) ABW 122 Distacio Jr - Jones 2018-04-17 1 04:59
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Itse Perkele KO (Punch) GAMMA#703 Bubba v Bryant 4 2018-04-14 3 03:14
   W Ash Catchum Jukka Toskala KO (Punches) PFC 33 Yamaguchi vs Darkk II 2018-04-14 1 01:27
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Gerardo Pacheco TKO (Strikes) KOFC 99 - Halfhand vs Runt 2018-04-11 2 02:34
   W Pete Granger Milo Brunswick Decision (Unanimous) CEC 581 2018-04-11 3 05:00
   L Bruno Tepes Daniel Mosby Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#701 Shin v Laine 2 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Mozes Amaury Martyn Ford TKO (Punches) PFC 31 Manuel vs Nordskov 2018-04-07 1 03:16
   W Thomas Turbano La Requis TKO (Strikes) IXF 16 2018-04-07 2 04:19
   L Leeland Lillard Risto Rautio TKO (Punch and Knee) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 3 03:42
   W Tobias Murphy Pavel Hryunov TKO (Strikes) KOFC 96 - Reid vs Slurper 2018-04-01 1 02:26
   W Chrono Lock Leszek Sobota TKO (Punches) KOFC 96 - Reid vs Slurper 2018-04-01 1 00:30
   W Jeff Gower Pako Laine Decision (Unanimous) UGD 106:Bixby Vs Hill 2018-03-30 5 05:00
   W Nando Vasquez Dave Brooksbank KO (Punch) IFC Mid Week 20 2018-03-28 1 00:17
   L Orion Soulburn Guido Sarducci TKO (Strikes) KOFC 95 - Mountain vs Out 2018-03-28 1 04:59
   L Eliah Murphy Bob The Man Submission (Armbar) ABW 117 Gonza - Potter 2018-03-27 3 03:23
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Charles DaCoca TKO (Cut) GAMMA#699 Shin v Hyde 2018-03-24 3 02:42
   W Jutta Hanolla Liam Kelley TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#699 Shin v Hyde 2018-03-24 2 00:16
   L Bruno Tepes Maxwell House TKO (Punches) PFC 27 Tepes vs House 2018-03-23 3 02:50
   W Ash Catchum Harry Winston Decision (Unanimous) PFC 27 Tepes vs House 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Ghazi Okah Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#697 Defoe v Okah 2018-03-17 5 05:00
   L Leeland Lillard Valentin Skovgaard KO (Punch) Syn 569 - Heavy Lies The Crow... 2018-03-17 2 03:53
   L Mozes Amaury Frank Stein TKO (Cut) PFC 25 Yamaguchi vs Rock 2018-03-16 3 02:14
   W Jeff Gower Lee Sang Seok Decision (Unanimous) UGD 104:Seok Vs Gower II 2018-03-16 5 05:00
   W Thomas Turbano Rafael Oreiro TKO (Strikes) Wrecking Havoc 4 2018-03-11 1 01:58
   W Jeff Gower Edward Kenway Decision (Split) UGD 103:Cotto Vs Bixby 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   L Jozen Joestar Kevin Space Submission (Guillotine) ABW 112 De Lange - Bear 2018-03-08 2 04:27
   L Pete Granger Hans Huber Decision (Split) CEC 573 2018-03-07 3 05:00
   L Orlando Creed Roderick Turnbull TKO (Strikes) ABW 111 Jones - Suleyman 2018-03-06 3 02:58
   L Eliah Murphy Finnish Experiment Il Decision (Majority) ABW 111 Jones - Suleyman 2018-03-06 3 05:00
   L Tobias Murphy Izaiah Kane Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 91 - Vandelay vs Gay 2018-03-04 3 05:00
   W Just Whymer David Brent KO (Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 9 2018-03-04 1 04:42
   L Jutta Hanolla Rupert Blasts Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#695 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   W Paul Warror Pavel Savkov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   L Bruno Tepes Jack Stone Decision (Unanimous) PFC 22 Tepes vs Stone 2018-03-03 5 05:00
   W Ash Catchum Sven Svensson Decision (Unanimous) PFC 22 Tepes vs Stone 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   W Nando Vasquez Khalabib Nurmagodingdong KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-28 1 00:14
   W Orion Soulburn Gordon Cummins TKO (Punches) KOFC 90 - Out vs Runt 2018-02-25 2 04:59
   W Thomas Turbano Trevor Philips KO (Punch) Wrecking Havoc 2 2018-02-25 3 00:41
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Gerbert Bryant KO (Strikes) GAMMA#693 Volkov vs Shin 5 2018-02-24 1 04:55
   W Chrono Lock Khan Klen TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-24 1 00:27
   L Just Whymer Soyster Nine Submission (Kimura) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 8 2018-02-18 1 01:23
   D Tobias Murphy Mallador Locke Draw KOFC 88 - Andreev vs Bean 2018-02-17 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Risto Rautio Decision (Unanimous) Syn 565 - Into The Abyss 2018-02-17 3 05:00
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Marky Mark TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 77 Rocco v Daniel 2018-02-16 1 03:25
   W Thomas Turbano Enzo I Do It For Fun Decision (Unanimous) New Adventure 2018-02-11 3 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Yuri Boyka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#691 Defoe v Boyka 2018-02-10 5 05:00
   L Jutta Hanolla Russian Obama Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#691 Defoe v Boyka 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   L Jeff Gower Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 99:Bailey Vs Pulkkinen 2018-02-09 3 05:00
   W Bruno Tepes Jones Mfer Decision (Split) PFC 16 Mfer vs Tepes 2018-02-09 5 05:00
   W Mozes Amaury Manual Dormier TKO (Strikes) PFC 16 Mfer vs Tepes 2018-02-09 2 00:29
   W Eliah Murphy Khabib Babakov TKO (Strikes) ABW 104 Jones - Ludwig II 2018-02-06 3 00:09
   L Orlando Creed Jack Holer KO (Punch) ABW 104 Jones - Ludwig II 2018-02-06 2 04:51
   D Paul Warror Rudy Rhod Majority Draw Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 3 05:00
   W Just Whymer Glass Jaw TKO (Strikes) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 7 2018-02-04 1 01:13
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Arthur Curry Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 3 05:00
   W Jozen Joestar Enzo Perez KO (Head Kick) ABW 102 Reign - Gonza 2018-01-30 1 03:16
   W Orion Soulburn David Prior TKO (Strikes) KOFC 84 - Leonidas vs Forclit 2018-01-27 1 02:09
   W Ash Catchum Damian Brooks Decision (Unanimous) PFC 13 Yamaguchi vs Dog 2018-01-27 3 05:00
   W Pete Granger John Locke Decision (Unanimous) RS 166 Annihilation 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Bode Muller Decision (Split) Syn 562 - Clash o/t Behemoths 2018-01-27 3 05:00
   L Jeff Gower Pako Laine Decision (Split) UGD 97:Gower Vs Laine 2018-01-26 5 05:00
   W Just Whymer Captain Spaulding KO (Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 6 2018-01-21 1 00:48
   L Jutta Hanolla Saul Goodman Decision (Split) GAMMA#687 Goodman v Hanolla 2 2018-01-20 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Buzz Bixby Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#685 Defoe v Bixby 2018-01-13 5 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Brandon Simmons Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#685 Defoe v Bixby 2018-01-13 3 05:00
   W Tobias Murphy Craig Patton KO (Head Kick) KOFC 82 - Morgan vs Murhaa 2018-01-13 1 00:33
   W Pete Granger Viktor Soshnyanin TKO (Strikes) RS 164 Light Work 2018-01-13 3 02:56
   W Jeff Gower Lee Sang Seok Decision (Unanimous) UGD 95:Seok Vs Gower 2018-01-12 5 05:00
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Agustin Benitez KO (Punch) Gladiators 72 Petrovs v Mirag... 2018-01-12 1 00:37
   L Mozes Amaury Rage Parade Decision (Unanimous) PFC 8 Mafaking vs Kruglov 2018-01-12 3 05:00
   W Jozen Joestar Cairo Silva TKO (Strikes) ABW 96 De Lange - Galute 2018-01-09 1 00:43
   W Orlando Creed James Harden Decision (Unanimous) ABW 96 De Lange - Galute 2018-01-09 3 05:00
   L Just Whymer ThorHGH Grasman TKO (Strikes) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 5 2018-01-07 2 00:48
   W Jutta Hanolla Matt Quin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#684 DaCoca v Bubba 2018-01-06 1 04:25
   L Carlos Shirahama Mr Joshua Decision (Unanimous) RS 163 Rising Sun 2018-01-06 3 05:00
   L Leeland Lillard Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 559: Dark Days 2018-01-05 1 04:53
   W Eliah Murphy Bright Heather KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-01-04 1 01:13
   W Paul Warror Alexander Koreshkov TKO (Strikes) Aspire 96: Bosch vs. Jones 2017-12-31 3 04:13
   W Bruno Tepes Jack Stone Decision (Unanimous) PFC 5 Tepes vs Stone 2017-12-30 5 05:00
   W Just Whymer Alika Webb KO (Knee) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 4 2017-12-24 1 02:40
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Luis Gonzales TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 68 Jimmy v Hero 2017-12-24 2 00:10
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Jackie Chan KO (Punch) GAMMA#680 Diehard v Lane 2017-12-23 2 04:30
   W Jutta Hanolla Rupert Blasts Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#681 Mason vs Shin 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   W Ash Catchum Jorge Santos Decision (Unanimous) PFC 4- The Source 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   W Carlos Shirahama Andrea Barone TKO (Strikes) RS 161 Power Slam 2017-12-23 1 03:08
   W Jeff Gower Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) UGD 92:Munson Vs Seagram 2017-12-22 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Kostas Karelis KO (Strikes) Syn 556 - Legerity 2017-12-16 1 01:41
   W Pete Granger Johnny Dangerous Jr KO (Punch) RS 160 Bone Crushing 2017-12-16 3 02:11
   W Jozen Joestar Thiago Thiago Decision (Unanimous) ABW 88 Tektas - O'Byrne 2017-12-12 3 05:00
   W Orion Soulburn George Stobbart KO (Punch) KOFC 77 - Deck vs Force 2017-12-10 1 00:56
   W Just Whymer Unknown Combatant KO (Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 3 2017-12-10 2 01:33
   W Mozes Amaury Narko Narkovic KO (Flying Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2017-12-09 1 00:43
   W Jeff Gower Selfie Lord Decision (Unanimous) UGD 89:Man Vs Saric 2017-12-08 3 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Ludvig Ericsson KO (Punch) GAMMA#676 Defoe v Ericsson 2017-12-02 2 03:56
   W Jutta Hanolla Basten Sodergren TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#676 Defoe v Ericsson 2017-12-02 2 00:43
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Beast Putin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#676 Defoe v Ericsson 2017-12-02 1 03:36
   L Tobias Murphy Hugh Honey Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 76 - Leonidas vs Sionis 2017-12-02 3 05:00
   W Bruno Tepes James Darren Decision (Unanimous) PFC 1- Rudimentary Changes 2017-12-02 5 05:00
   W Mozes Amaury Gavrilo Djuretic TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-12-02 1 03:25
   W Leeland Lillard Ian Smith TKO (Strikes) Syn 554 - Equilibrium 2017-12-01 2 01:56
   L Paul Warror Pavel Savkov Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 3 05:00
   W Just Whymer Ibrahim Camara TKO (Strikes) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 2 2017-11-26 2 00:05
   L Bronson Steam Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Unanimous) CEC 555 2017-11-22 3 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Hennan Hoyce TKO (Punches) GAMMA#674 Bryant v Mencken 2017-11-18 1 00:14
   W Ash Catchum Miller Gozu TKO (Strikes) Pulse 99 2017-11-18 2 01:14
   L Jeff Gower Takeshi Yuudai Decision (Unanimous) UGD 86:Man Vs Boudain 2017-11-17 5 05:00
   L Just Whymer Costa Ioannou Submission (Armbar) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 1 2017-11-12 1 02:31
   L Jutta Hanolla Michael Cole Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#672 Goodman v Quin 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Menace Defoe Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#672 Goodman v Quin 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   W Bruno Tepes Yonglong Li Decision (Unanimous) Pulse 98 - Driver vs McGuire 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   L Orion Soulburn Randy Miller KO (Punch) KOFC 74 - Doolittle v Leonida... 2017-11-11 2 00:54
   D Pete Granger Drei Silker Draw RS 155 Start Swinging 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   L Carlos Shirahama Jerome Bland KO (Punches) RS 155 Start Swinging 2017-11-11 1 02:43
   L Leeland Lillard Sotiris Kakoullis KO (Punch) Syn 552 - Apathetic 2017-11-10 2 04:59
   L Jozen Joestar Ramil Pulatov TKO (Strikes) ABW 79 Murhaa - Pi Fian 2017-11-09 1 00:26
   W Tobias Murphy Artur Azaryan KO (Head Kick) KOFC 73 - Force vs Karelin 3 2017-11-04 3 02:56
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Orpheus Boagrius KO (Punch) GAMMA#670 Curry v Mencken 2017-10-28 3 00:27
   L Jeff Gower Edward Kenway Decision (Unanimous) UGD 82:Moore Vs Seagram 2017-10-27 3 05:00
   L Mahalo Bittencourt Mike Charles Submission (Kimura) FFA 41: Wreckage 2017-10-27 2 02:56
   L Bronson Steam Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) CEC 550 2017-10-25 3 05:00
   L Paul Warror Ramon Gracie Submission (Kimura) Aspire 85: Hardy v Savkov 2017-10-22 3 04:56
   W Jutta Hanolla Rufus McTearson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#669 Obama v Goodman 2 2017-10-21 3 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Daniel Crushman TKO (Cut) GAMMA#667 Bryant v Bubba 2 2017-10-14 1 03:49
   W Pete Granger Kevin Siembieda TKO (Strikes) RS 151 Brutal Intentions 2017-10-14 2 01:51
   W Orlando Creed Darui Kumogakure TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-14 1 03:27
   W Menace Defoe Pena Pulkkinen Decision (Majority) UGD 80:Pulkkinen Vs Defoe 2017-10-13 5 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Henrik Torhammer TKO (Strikes) UGD 80:Pulkkinen Vs Defoe 2017-10-13 1 03:44
   W Bruno Tepes Wutang Lee KO (Punch) Pulse 93 - Driver vs Tszyu 2017-10-07 3 01:54
   W Carlos Shirahama Chip Chocolate TKO (Strikes) RS 150 Death Punch of Death 2017-10-07 3 02:38
   L Wilder Wein Chris Coath Decision (Split) Syn 547 - Sanatarium 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Bronson Steam Walter Kurtz Decision (Unanimous) CEC 545 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   L Paul Warror Outlaw Hardy Decision (Split) Aspire 79: Hardy v Warror 2017-10-01 5 05:00
   L Jutta Hanolla Rupert Blasts Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#665 Laine v Shin 2017-09-30 3 05:00
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Thomas Chatillon KO (Punch) FFA 38: Annihilation 2017-09-29 1 01:08
   W Ash Catchum Ghengis Khan KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-27 1 01:30
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Orpheus Boagrius KO (Punch) GAMMA#664 Defoe v Verama 2 2017-09-23 2 00:36
   W Menace Defoe Hector Verama TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#664 Defoe v Verama 2 2017-09-23 2 04:18
   W Leeland Lillard Olaf Frost KO (Punches) Gc168 2017-09-23 4 02:14
   L Jeff Gower Philip Gallagher Decision (Unanimous) UGD 76:Perry Vs Moore 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   W Paul Warror Reuben Kincaid KO (Punch) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 1 03:21
   L Jutta Hanolla Bruce Diehard Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#661 Keenan v Citizen 2017-09-09 3 04:58
   W Carlos Shirahama Fedro Emiliodingko TKO (Strikes) RS 146 Battleground 2017-09-09 1 00:51
   W Bruno Tepes Rupert Pink Decision (Unanimous) Pulse 90 - Dog vs Bop Bop 2017-09-09 3 05:00
   L Wilder Wein Chris Coath Decision (Unanimous) Syn 543 - Empower 2017-09-08 3 05:00
   L Rosinante Costacurta Farouk Al Ahwei Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 71: McGee v Ibu 2017-09-03 3 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Grigol Pandahammer Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#659 Defoe v Grigol 2017-09-02 5 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Callum Pagnozzi KO (Punch) GAMMA#659 Defoe v Grigol 2017-09-02 2 02:41
   L Jeff Gower Felix Sturm KO (Strikes) UGD 73:Sturm Vs Gower 2017-09-01 4 03:59
   L Bronson Steam Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) CEC 537 2017-08-30 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Bomb Com Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Johan Dahlberg KO (Punch) Gc164 2017-08-26 3 00:18
   L Karim Bashorov Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Unanimous) CEC 536 2017-08-23 5 05:00
   W Ash Catchum Toni Steve KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-20 1 00:29
   W Jutta Hanolla Rufus McTearson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#655 Volkov v Pierno 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   L Wilder Wein Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Majority) Syn 540 - Vociferous 2017-08-18 5 05:00
   W Jozen Joestar Poohpoo Schrohtums Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Antonio Jose De Sucre TKO (Strikes) CEC 534 2017-08-16 3 04:59
   W Rosinante Costacurta Steaphan Beattie TKO (Strikes) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 2 03:43
   W Paul Warror Soylent Green TKO (Strikes) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 1 02:43
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl HL Mencken Decision (Split) GAMMA#653 Bryant v Rutten 2 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   W Menace Defoe AJ McKenzie TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#654 Wolek v Keenan 2 2017-08-12 3 00:46
   W Bruno Tepes Bertil Bengtsson TKO (Punches) Pulse 86 - Dog vs Romanow 2017-08-12 2 00:47
   W Bronson Steam Steve Belliveau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 533 2017-08-09 5 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Dominik Kokoszka Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0802 2017-08-02 5 05:00
   W Tobias Murphy Ivan Shine TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-30 1 04:25
   W Orion Soulburn Mr Man TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-30 2 00:20
   L Jutta Hanolla Saul Goodman Decision (Split) GAMMA#651 Goodman v Hanolla 2017-07-29 5 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Floyd Patterson TKO (Cut) GAMMA#651 Goodman v Hanolla 2017-07-29 2 04:38
   W Pete Granger Tarkhan Naranbaatar Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #71 2017-07-29 5 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Lolipo Slider KO (Punches) GK 140 Rising Stars 2017-07-29 2 02:52
   D Karim Bashorov Antonio Jose De Sucre Draw CEC 530 2017-07-26 5 05:00
   L Paul Warror Ramon Gracie Submission (Guillotine) Aspire 62: Gracie vs Warror 2017-07-23 5 04:59
   W Menace Defoe Hector Verama KO (Punch) GAMMA#649 Defoe v Verama 2017-07-22 5 04:43
   W Mahalo Bittencourt John Dorian TKO (Strikes) FFA 30: Del Rio vs Mills 2017-07-21 2 01:42
   W Wilder Wein Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 535 - Parhelion 2017-07-15 5 05:00
   W Pete Granger Calabi Yau Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #68 2017-07-09 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) CEC 526 2017-07-09 5 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) CEC 526 2017-07-09 3 05:00
   W Jutta Hanolla Yoshihiro Asai TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#645 Hasai vs Hanolla 2017-07-08 3 01:22
   L Rosinante Costacurta Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Bruno Tepes Ryan O Conor Decision (Majority) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Edward Kenway Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0708 2017-07-08 5 05:00
   W Carlos Shirahama Igor Mirkovic TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-05 1 01:19
   W Menace Defoe Divock Origi Decision (Split) GAMMA#644 Origi v Defoe 2017-07-01 5 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Joe Jordan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#644 Origi v Defoe 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Chins Gone KO (Punch) CEC 523 2017-06-25 2 00:46
   W Wilder Wein George Pedro Decision (Split) Syn 531 - Incendiary 2017-06-24 5 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Marco Ajax Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0624 2017-06-24 5 05:00
   D Karim Bashorov Billy Beast Draw EVO 06212017 2017-06-21 5 05:00
   L Jutta Hanolla Jimmy Dias Jimenez TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#641 Hanolla v Jimenez 2017-06-17 3 03:32
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Yegor Klitschko KO (Punch) GAMMA#642 Shin v McTearson 2017-06-17 1 01:57
   W Leeland Lillard Chubby Noel KO (Punch) GK 134 - Cole vs Buckshank 2017-06-17 1 04:50
   W Mahalo Bittencourt Bobby Brawler TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-15 1 00:17
   W Pete Granger Ryan Rage KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-14 1 00:14
   L Bruno Tepes Johnny Vegas Decision (Majority) Aspire 44: Gerrald vs Brophy 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Rosinante Costacurta Manfred Von Richthoffen TKO (Strikes) D53 Von Richthof v Costacurta 2017-06-10 1 02:55
   W Menace Defoe Jake Theodorou TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#638 Wolek v Junior 2 2017-06-03 2 04:13
   W Wilder Wein Chief Tappenahomma Decision (Unanimous) Syn 528 - Cataclysmic 2017-06-03 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Outlaw Hardy Decision (Unanimous) D52 Warror v Outlaw 2017-06-03 5 05:00
   L Jordi Joestar Rocket Bob Frankels KO (Punch) EVO 05312017 2017-05-31 2 04:08
   W Jutta Hanolla Steve Belliveau Submission (Triangle) GAMMA#636 Belliveau v Hanolla 2017-05-27 1 01:40
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Tre Cruz KO (Punches) GAMMA#637 Volkov v Shin 3 2017-05-27 2 04:35
   W Jeff Gower Better Dead TKO (Strikes) Ascension 0527 2017-05-27 2 02:25
   W Rosinante Costacurta Shawn Barrientos TKO (Strikes) D51 Nystrom v Militech 2017-05-27 2 04:22
   L Bronson Steam Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 517 2017-05-24 5 05:00
   L Leeland Lillard Clifton Von Lee TKO (Strikes) GK 130 - Cole vs Asai 2 2017-05-21 3 02:56
   W Bruno Tepes Ray Bundles TKO (Punches) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 40 2017-05-20 2 04:36
   W Paul Warror Ahti Saarelainen TKO (Strikes) D50 Warror v Saarelainen 2017-05-20 3 03:20
   L Lachlan Cassidy Riff Jetson Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 120 2017-05-19 3 05:00
   L Menace Defoe Divock Origi Decision (Split) GAMMA#634 Defoe v Origi 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   L Loke Westlund Philip Gallagher TKO (Strikes) UGD 57:Sakamoto Vs Sturm 2017-05-13 2 00:19
   W Wilder Wein Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 524 - Mayhem 2017-05-12 5 05:00
   L Karim Bashorov Steve Belliveau Decision (Unanimous) EVO 05102017 2017-05-10 5 05:00
   L Boreste Bardanos Venum Tree Knee Dad Submission (RNC) EVO 05102017 2017-05-10 1 01:35
   L Rosinante Costacurta Mitch Miletich Submission (Guillotine) D48 Barrientos v Lopez 2017-05-06 1 02:49
   W Bronson Steam Kim Jong Guk KO (Head Kick) CEC 513 2017-04-30 2 01:45
   W Jutta Hanolla Konstantin Manison TKO (Strikes) T187 2017-04-30 1 04:29
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Frank Brewer KO (Punch) GAMMA#630 Belliveau v Rokicki... 2017-04-29 3 03:52
   L Leeland Lillard Yuri Boyka KO (Punch) GKNY 127 - Lilard vs Boyka 2017-04-29 1 04:27
   W Menace Defoe Claude LeBlanc TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#629 Defoe v LeBlanc 2017-04-22 3 04:56
   L Loke Westlund Hiroshimo Sakamoto Decision (Unanimous) UGD 54:Escobarre Vs Zaire 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Lachlan Cassidy Lorne Greenebaum KO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 114 2017-04-22 2 04:17
   W Jeff Gower Ole NKone Decision (Unanimous) VFA 13 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) EVO 310: Bashorov vs Orion 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Jutta Hanolla Chris Coath Submission (Kimura) T185 Makarenko vs Rubin III 2017-04-16 3 03:52
   W Wilder Wein Jerry Kokane Decision (Unanimous) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 5 05:00
   L Jordi Joestar Bo Juggernaut KO (Knee) EVO 309: Juggernaut vs Joesta... 2017-04-12 1 02:43
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Jackie Chan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#625 Gunnar v Fjera 2 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   D Jeff Gower Ole NKone Draw VFA 11 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   W Loke Westlund Kevin Hart TKO (Strikes) UGD 52:Shevchenko Vs Tanaka 2017-04-08 5 04:57
   W Paul Warror Jack Stone Decision (Unanimous) D44 Warror v Stone 2017-04-08 5 05:00
   L Rosinante Costacurta Cruz Lopez Decision (Majority) D44 Warror v Stone 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   W Lachlan Cassidy Because I Can KO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 109 2017-04-07 1 01:49
   W Bronson Steam Ada Reyes Decision (Unanimous) CEC 509 2017-04-07 5 05:00
   L Menace Defoe Michael D Amato KO (Punch) AD435: God Save the Queen 2017-04-07 4 00:33
   L Jordi Joestar Kajun Puno KO (Strikes) EVO 308: 2017-04-05 4 01:59
   W Boreste Bardanos Viktor Tsoi Decision (Unanimous) EVO 308: 2017-04-05 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Split) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 5 05:00
   W Jutta Hanolla Dean Corll Decision (Unanimous) T182 Makarenko vs Palelei 2017-03-26 3 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Arthur Curry KO (Punch) GAMMA#622 Williams v Volkov 4 2017-03-25 1 02:36
   W Bruno Tepes Justin Midget TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 30 2017-03-25 3 00:46
   L Bon Odori Devon Bailey KO (Punch) HFC 92:Bailey vs Odori 2017-03-25 1 03:12
   W Leeland Lillard Skeng Man TKO (Strikes) GKNY 122 - Lilard vs Man 2017-03-25 2 00:20
   L Wilder Wein Taisto Perälä Decision (Unanimous) SYN 514 - Wein vs Perala 2017-03-22 5 05:00
   L Boreste Bardanos Noob Saibot Submission (Armbar) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 1 01:53
   W Menace Defoe Kai Kha KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#620 Fjera v Jordan 2017-03-18 3 01:46
   W Karim Bashorov Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Unanimous) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Vic Thory Decision (Unanimous) CEC 506 2017-03-17 5 05:00
   L Floyd Patterson Borg Bunting Decision (Unanimous) T180 2017-03-12 3 05:00
   W Jeff Gower Lu Wai Ping KO (Punch) VFA 7 2017-03-11 1 02:05
   W Leeland Lillard DJ Skeet KO (Punch) GKNY 120 - Cooke vs Cole 2017-03-11 1 00:18
   W Loke Westlund Karter Kinshaw KO (Punch) UGD 48:Hart Vs Gallagher II 2017-03-11 1 03:59
   W Karim Bashorov George Pedro Decision (Unanimous) Syn 511 - Pedro vs Bashorov 2017-03-10 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Ray Mancini TKO (Strikes) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 4 02:48
   W Rosinante Costacurta Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Puntti Manne Submission (Triangle Choke) EVO 303: Tsoi vs Saibot 2017-03-09 3 04:42
   D Wilder Wein Steven Rutherford Majority Draw Syn 510 -Rutherford vs Wein I... 2017-03-08 5 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Beast Putin Decision (Split) GAMMA#617 Shin v Williams 2 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Bon Odori Alexander Shlemenko TKO (Strikes) RBFC 88:Shlemenko vs Odori 2017-03-04 1 03:29
   W Jutta Hanolla Raoul De Muerta Decision (Unanimous) T179: Escobar vs. Palelei 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Lachlan Cassidy Fyodor Pending KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-03 1 00:38
   L Boreste Bardanos Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) EVO 302: Bardanos vs Wolek 2017-03-01 5 05:00
   L Floyd Patterson Tevin Mangrove Jr Decision (Unanimous) T178: Coath v Legstrong 2017-02-26 3 05:00
   L Bronson Steam Steve Belliveau TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#615 Belliveau v Steam 2017-02-25 5 01:29
   W Menace Defoe Charles BatzCastelmore KO (Strikes) GAMMA#616 Fjera v Gunnar 2017-02-25 3 02:08
   W Karim Bashorov Billy Beast Submission (RNC) EVO 300 2017-02-22 2 04:38
   W Paul Warror Outlaw Hardy Decision (Unanimous) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2 2017-02-19 5 05:00
   W Rosinante Costacurta Steaphan Beattie TKO (Strikes) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2 2017-02-19 2 02:31
   L Loke Westlund Leif Olofson Decision (Unanimous) UGD 45:Gallagher Vs Hart 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Ricky Icky Decision (Majority) Syn 506 - Wein vs Icky 2017-02-17 5 05:00
   D Boreste Bardanos Viktor Tsoi Draw EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 5 05:00
   W Jordi Joestar Bo Juggernaut TKO (Strikes) EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 2 03:17
   W Bruno Tepes Dyno Mite TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-12 1 01:20
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Lars Kristoffer TKO (Strikes) EVO 02112017 2017-02-11 2 01:40
   L Rosinante Costacurta Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) Primal 59 2017-02-10 3 05:00
   W Paul Warror Outlaw Hardy Decision (Unanimous) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2017-02-05 5 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#611 Belliveau v Siblas 2017-02-04 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe AJ McKenzie KO (Punch) GAMMA#611 Belliveau v Siblas 2017-02-04 2 04:27
   W Leeland Lillard Diabolical Denubis KO (Punch) GKNY 115 - Karlsson vs Mencke... 2017-02-04 3 02:24
   L Jordi Joestar Itse Perkele TKO (Strikes) EVO 295: Perkele vs Joestar 2017-02-01 2 03:50
   W Boreste Bardanos Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) EVO 293: Tallon vs Bardanos 2017-01-26 5 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Pera Pulkkinen TKO (Strikes) CEC 496 2017-01-25 1 02:18
   W Jutta Hanolla Konstantin Manison TKO (Strikes) T175 Highjack vs Farrelly 2017-01-22 3 01:59
   L Bon Odori Chris Bellum KO (Punch) HFC 80:Braz vs Bangist 2017-01-20 1 02:50
   W Rosinante Costacurta Peter Redfield KO (Head Kick) Primal 56 2017-01-20 2 04:57
   W Karim Bashorov Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 5 05:00
   W Floyd Patterson Borg Bunting TKO (Strikes) T174 Olympic Finals 2017-01-15 1 01:05
   W Boreste Bardanos Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) EVO 291: Traylor vs Juggernut 2017-01-14 5 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   L Reed Basaev Jimi Powell TKO (Cut) 131 2017-01-07 2 04:38
   W Menace Defoe Juan Marfaker TKO (Strikes) GKNY 111 - Defoe vs Marfaker 2017-01-07 3 02:56
   W Paul Warror Rupert Pink KO (Superman Punch) Primal 55 Hardy v Mancini 2017-01-07 3 03:31
   L Wilder Wein Ricky Rocker Decision (Split) Syn 496 - Wein vs Rocker II 2017-01-05 5 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EVO 289: Tallon vs Jokinen 2017-01-04 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Robin Yount TKO (Punches) GAMMA#604 Gennero v Rokicki 2016-12-31 3 02:59
   W Jordi Joestar Kajun Puno Decision (Unanimous) CFC 415 - Olympic Finals 2016-12-31 5 05:00
   W Bronson Steam James Harbor KO (Punch) CEC 491 2016-12-30 3 00:17
   W Karim Bashorov Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) EVO 185 Olympics Finals 2016-12-29 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Dimitri Vasleyiev Decision (Unanimous) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 3 05:00
   L Viv Richards Ivar Lodbrok Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#602 Lodbrok v Richards 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   L Gordus Clay Beast Putin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#602 Lodbrok v Richards 2016-12-24 3 00:38
   W Bon Odori Andy Bangsit Decision (Unanimous) HFC 75: Marston vs Romero 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Seth Sexton TKO (Strikes) GKNY 109 - Joe vs Ramses XII 2016-12-24 2 02:47
   W Jordi Joestar Mase Force Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Jerry Kokane Decision (Split) Syn 492 - Kokane v.Wein 2016-12-18 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Kenta Kobashi Decision (Majority) EVO 185 Olympics Semi Finals 2016-12-16 5 05:00
   W Jutta Hanolla Doug Pattersson Decision (Unanimous) T171 Olympics Round 1.2 2016-12-11 3 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Darren Lamb Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#599 Yount v Sito 2016-12-10 3 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Buster Napoleon TKO (Punches) EVO 284: Napoleon vs Heimenda... 2016-12-10 5 03:30
   W Bronson Steam Don Diego TKO (Kick & Punches) CEC 487 2016-12-09 3 04:37
   W Jordi Joestar Jean Paul Garcon KO (Punch) CFC 412 2016-12-07 5 02:30
   W Wilder Wein Ricky Rocker Decision (Majority) Syn 489 - Rocker v Wein 2016-12-04 5 05:00
   W Reed Basaev Per Saukko Submission (Strikes) gc126 2016-12-04 1 04:24
   L Paul Warror Rupert Pink TKO (Punch and Knee) Primal 51 Green v Plisskin 2016-12-04 3 03:06
   W Menace Defoe Skeng Man TKO (Strikes) GKNY 105 - Defoe vs Man 2016-12-03 2 01:57
   W Rosinante Costacurta Michael Clarke TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-03 1 00:14
   W Karim Bashorov Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) EVO Olympics Rd 1 2016-11-30 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Lars Voller Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#596 Torres v Leonidas 2016-11-26 3 05:00
   L Gordus Clay Thomas Bannon TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#597 Wolek v Bunga 2016-11-26 2 00:13
   W Leeland Lillard Johan Dahlberg KO (Head Kick) GKNY 103 - Payton vs Ramses 2016-11-26 2 02:39
   W Rosinante Costacurta Chris Barath TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-26 1 00:13
   L Jordi Joestar Gymer Alexandersson TKO (Strikes) T170 Olympics Round 1 2016-11-25 1 02:39
   W Boreste Bardanos Ben Henley Decision (Unanimous) T170 Olympics Round 1 2016-11-25 3 05:00
   W Paul Warror Mantis Toboggan TKO (Strikes) Primal 50 Green v Pants 2016-11-20 1 01:16
   L Fernando Prado Robin Yount TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#595 Prado v Yount 2016-11-19 4 04:59
   L Bronson Steam Johnny Reach KO (Punch) CEC 483 2016-11-18 4 02:24
   W Wilder Wein Omar Little TKO (Strikes) Syn 485 - Joaquin v Vinetto I... 2016-11-18 2 01:56
   D Jutta Hanolla Travis Herald Draw T168 2016-11-11 3 05:00
   W Viv Richards Jack Shaw TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#592 Gage v Cuenca 2016-11-05 3 00:27
   W Menace Defoe Diabolical Denubis TKO (Strikes) GKNY 98 - Defoe vs Denubis 2016-11-05 2 04:19
   W Bon Odori Lucas Marston Decision (Unanimous) HFC 67:Bangsit vs Pulkkinen 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   D Boreste Bardanos Brynden Epicity Draw T167 ITFL Round 2 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   L Chico Cunha Prochazka Panagiotopoulos Decision (Majority) Midnight Maddness 2016-11-03 3 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Vaas Haas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 481 - Bustamante vs Norto... 2016-11-02 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Zephaniah Judah TKO (Strikes) Primal 47 2016-10-30 1 02:10
   W Reed Basaev The Chimaera TKO (Strikes) gc121 2016-10-30 1 02:46
   L Gordus Clay Kenta Yuudai KO (Punch) GAMMA#591 Gunnar v Torres 2016-10-29 1 02:24
   L Jordi Joestar Slade Traylor TKO (Strikes) EVO 275: Monster 2016-10-29 2 00:13
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Otto Geisler KO (Punches) Epic Hype Night 2: Overload 2016-10-26 3 00:41
   W Bronson Steam Simba Burns Jr Decision (Unanimous) CEC 478 2016-10-23 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Hannibal Barca Decision (Split) GAMMA#589 Prado v Barca 2016-10-22 5 05:00
   L Jutta Hanolla Luke Rockstar Decision (Unanimous) T165 2016-10-21 3 05:00
   W Leeland Lillard Kazzym Dall TKO (Strikes) GKNY 95 - Campbell v Skog 2016-10-19 3 00:58
   W Wilder Wein Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 478 - Rutherford vs Wein 2016-10-17 5 05:00
   W Chico Cunha Joe Rokocoko Decision (Unanimous) Theater of Madness 2016-10-17 3 05:00
   L Viv Richards Joe Gage Decision (Split) GAMMA#586 Gage v Richards 2 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   W Gordus Clay VG Beloff TKO (Punches) GAMMA#587 Gunnar v Eerkilaa 2 2016-10-08 2 01:38
   W Bronson Steam James Harbor Decision (Unanimous) CEC 475 2016-10-07 3 05:00
   L Chico Cunha Buck Brown Submission (Kimura) Born Bad 2016-10-05 1 00:36
   L Bon Odori Chris Bellum KO (Punch) HFC 61:Pulkkinen vs Bangsit 2016-10-02 1 01:31
   W Reed Basaev Luke Campion KO (Punch) GKNY 92 - Mencken v Gumption ... 2016-10-01 1 01:38
   W Jordi Joestar Marco Ferreira TKO (Strikes) CFC 396 2016-10-01 2 01:58
   W Karim Bashorov Pera Pulkkinen Decision (Unanimous) MFN 349 2016-09-28 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Narsimvarman Maurya TKO (Strikes) Syn 474 - Bad Intentions 2016-09-28 1 01:46
   W Wilder Wein Brian Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) AD379: The Dance of Dragons 2016-09-28 5 05:00
   W Chico Cunha Harold Harmbe TKO (Strikes) Revolution Time to Fight 2016-09-25 3 01:54
   W Fernando Prado Oscar Boma Decision (Majority) GAMMA#584 Prado v Boma 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Deshawn Shaw TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 1 00:14
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Billy Gruff TKO (Strikes) GEN presents EPIC HYPE NIGHT! 2016-09-21 2 01:45
   W Menace Defoe Sixth Fist Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 90 - Fist v Defoe 2 2016-09-17 5 05:00
   W Jordi Joestar Tinashe Chukwuma TKO (Strikes) CFC 393 2016-09-17 3 02:47
   W Bronson Steam Ada Reyes KO (Punches) CEC 471 2016-09-16 2 00:21
   W Chico Cunha Island Champion TKO (Strikes) Revolution Island Night 2 2016-09-16 1 00:32
   W Gordus Clay Yeo Jae Suk TKO (Cut) GAMMA#581 Beloff v Eerkilaa 2016-09-10 2 04:57
   W Bon Odori Alexander Shlemenko TKO (Strikes) HFC 57:Shlemenko vs Odori 2016-09-10 1 02:33
   W Chico Cunha Vidar Gunnleifsson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 1 00:40
   W Karim Bashorov Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 468 - Champion vs Champio... 2016-09-04 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Tony Siblas Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#580 McTearson v Krystia... 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Taisto Perälä TKO (Punches) EVO 265: Hess vs Parker 2016-09-03 5 04:12
   W Boreste Bardanos Finn Balor Decision (Unanimous) T158 London 2016-09-02 3 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Culver Crimson TKO (Strikes) Syn 467 - Hitman vs Rocker 2016-08-29 1 01:23
   W Fernando Prado Robert Sito Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#578 Gunnar v Jordan 3 2016-08-27 5 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Magnus Magnusson TKO (Cut) G #36 - End of an Era 2016-08-27 2 04:33
   W Jordi Joestar Strong Belwas TKO (Strikes) CFC 390 2016-08-27 3 00:05
   W Bronson Steam Charles Cooper KO (Punch) CEC 467 2016-08-26 1 04:49
   L Mitar Miric Cody Zeller TKO (Cut) T156 London 2016-08-19 2 02:58
   W Wilder Wein Russian Obama Decision (Unanimous) Syn 464 - Wayne vs. Donowitz 2016-08-17 5 05:00
   L Viv Richards Joe Gage Decision (Split) GAMMA#575 Gage v Richards 2016-08-13 5 05:00
   W Gordus Clay Tony Slevin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#575 Gage v Richards 2016-08-13 2 03:19
   W Bon Odori Stefan Michalak KO (Strikes) HFC 52:Randhawa vs Tauer 2016-08-13 2 00:13
   W Edogawa Conan Phol Hunt Decision (Majority) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 5 05:00
   L Reed Basaev David Tua TKO (Cut) GKNY 84 - Sodergren v Hopeles... 2016-08-06 3 04:47
   W Jordi Joestar Cearul Ysengrin KO (Punch) LEGACY! 79 2016-08-06 2 00:15
   W Karim Bashorov Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick 2016-08-06 5 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Omar Little Decision (Unanimous) Syn 461 - Heatwave 2016-08-03 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Bull Hurley KO (Punch) Syn 461 - Heatwave 2016-08-03 2 04:47
   W Fernando Prado Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#573 Boma v Sito 2016-07-30 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Ludvig Ericsson Decision (Majority) GKNY 83 - Mason v Cole 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   L Boreste Bardanos Martin Saint Louis Decision (Unanimous) T153 Forclit vs Highjack III 2016-07-29 5 05:00
   L Viv Richards Matt Quin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#572 Quinn v Richards 3 2016-07-23 5 05:00
   L Mitar Miric Gustav Marailov Decision (Unanimous) T152 Hussle vs McKane 2016-07-22 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Johnny Reach Decision (Unanimous) CEC 458 2016-07-18 5 05:00
   W Gordus Clay Perrin Aybara Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#570 Jordan v Harrington 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   L Thorbjorn Heimendahl Sandu Lungu KO (Punch) G #30 KOIZUMI vs GOODMAN 2016-07-16 1 02:18
   W Jordi Joestar Zeke Donovan TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 75 2016-07-16 1 02:09
   W Edogawa Conan Arturo Atunes Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   L Wilder Wein Don Diego TKO (Strikes) Syn 456 - Wein vs. Diego 3 2016-07-12 4 03:15
   W Viv Richards Willy Stoppers KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#568 Richards v Stoppers 2016-07-09 1 02:40
   L Zoran Daranbolt Lukas Niemayer TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 74 2016-07-09 3 04:57
   W Fernando Prado Moses Ohchooto Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON:OhChooto V.S. Prado 2016-07-09 5 05:00
   W Paul Warror Eddy Biglz KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-09 1 00:18
   W Boreste Bardanos Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) T150 LA 2016-07-08 3 05:00
   L Corbin Murphy Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 455 - Murphy vs Wayne 2 2016-07-08 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Marko Hanttonen TKO (Knees) Syn 455 - Murphy vs Wayne 2 2016-07-08 3 01:59
   W Bronson Steam Kaino Heikkinen Decision (Unanimous) PFC: Fight Night 46 2016-07-02 3 05:00
   W Rosinante Costacurta Jacob Jackson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-02 1 01:42
   L Manolo Fu Ada Reyes TKO (Strikes) CEC 455 2016-07-01 3 01:38
   L Corbin Murphy Noob Saibot Submission (Triangle) Syn 452 - Slinga vs. Turpin 2 2016-06-27 2 04:56
   W Gordus Clay Jt Colossus KO (Strikes) GAMMA#566 Jordan v Touret 2016-06-25 1 00:35
   L Menace Defoe Sixth Fist Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 77 - Gumption v Mencken 2016-06-25 5 05:00
   W Reed Basaev Brock The Beast KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-25 1 00:05
   W Bon Odori Alen Zalac KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-25 1 00:11
   W Wilder Wein Nikolai Dzhumagaliev Decision (Unanimous) Syn 451 - Wein vs. Dzhumagali... 2016-06-23 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Vladimir Ignatov Decision (Majority) MFN 324: Ignatov vs Bashorov ... 2016-06-19 5 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Turd Ferguson Decision (Unanimous) T147 - Highjack vs Turner 2016-06-17 3 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Chick Bowdrie TKO (Strikes) Syn Cuatrocientos Cincuenta 2016-06-16 2 00:47
   L Viv Richards Matt Quin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#563 Richards v Quin 2 2016-06-11 5 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Tyrone Spunkly TKO (Strikes) G #23 KOIZUMI vs GASASPO 2016-06-11 1 01:47
   W Jordi Joestar Qasim Barakat TKO (Kick & Punches) LEGACY! 69 2016-06-11 2 01:19
   L Corbin Murphy Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) Syn 447 - Murphy vs. Saibot 2016-06-06 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Kira Miyata Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#562 Hoi v Page 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   W Mitar Miric Conway Pulford Decision (Unanimous) T145 London 2016-06-03 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Thomas Raven Submission (Armbar) CEC 449 2016-06-03 2 03:32
   L Wilder Wein Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Achilleo Katsidis Decision (Unanimous) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   W Gordus Clay Mike Thomas Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 37 2016-05-29 3 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Eino Kolehmainen KO (Head Kick) PFC 39: Lee vs. Karimov 2016-05-28 1 00:27
   W Corbin Murphy Jameson Connemara Decision (Unanimous) CEC 448 2016-05-27 5 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Obelix De Gaul KO (Head Kick) Syn 444 - Redemption 2016-05-26 3 00:40
   L Manolo Fu James Harbor Submission (Kimura) CEC 447 2016-05-25 1 02:58
   W Edogawa Conan Katurian Tupolski Submission (Armbar) EVO 245 2016-05-21 3 01:55
   W Viv Richards Lester Jangles TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON:Jangles V.S. Richards 2016-05-21 3 04:44
   W Jordi Joestar Hennan Hoyce TKO (Punches) LEGACY! 67 2016-05-21 1 03:58
   L Boreste Bardanos Daniel Larusso Decision (Split) T143: Viral Pandemonium 2016-05-20 3 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Fabian Hoi KO (Punch) GAMMA#557 Killer v Gunnar 2016-05-14 1 03:35
   W Wilder Wein Nolan Sackett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 440 - Supernova VI 2016-05-13 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Pablo Alvado Decision (Majority) Syn 440 - Supernova VI 2016-05-13 5 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Jacob Moonra TKO (Strikes) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 1 04:31
   W Zoran Daranbolt Takeshi Yuudai Decision (Split) Causing Havoc 63 2016-05-07 3 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Kenneth Wayne Decision (Unanimous) CEC 444 2016-05-06 3 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Don Diego Decision (Unanimous) Syn 437 - 2016-05-01 3 05:00
   L Boreste Bardanos Martin Saint Louis Submission (Armbar) T140 - Mindless Frenzy 2016-04-28 3 01:28
   L Karim Bashorov Vladimir Ignatov Decision (Split) MFN 309: Seven Title Showdown 2016-04-27 5 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Fabian Hoi TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#553 Boma v Tahuna 2016-04-23 1 00:39
   L Bronson Steam Danny Seagram Decision (Majority) PFC 34: Seagram vs. Steam 2016-04-23 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe AJ McKenzie TKO (Cut) GKNY 67 - McKenzie V Defoe 2016-04-23 3 04:10
   W Mitar Miric Pablo Escobar KO (Head Kick) T139 - Destiny Awaits 2016-04-22 1 01:55
   D Wilder Wein Don Diego Draw Syn 433 - MW Mania Semi'... 2016-04-15 5 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) EVO 238: Tires vs Shillings 2016-04-14 2 04:55
   W Corbin Murphy Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 432 - Clash of Titans 2016-04-10 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Scotty Bennet TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#551 Richards v Bennet 2016-04-09 5 04:07
   W Dante Cross Furia Magnus Cross TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 64 2016-04-09 1 03:59
   L Manolo Fu Johnny Reach KO (Punches) CEC 438 2016-04-08 1 03:59
   L Boreste Bardanos Pablo Alvado TKO (Strikes) T137 - Seed of Hate 2016-04-07 5 03:38
   W Karim Bashorov Taisto Murkula Decision (Unanimous) MFN 303: Mamba vs. Brown 2016-04-06 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Henrik Torhammer TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#549 Slevin v Touret 2016-04-02 1 03:11
   W Jordi Joestar Timothy McGee KO (Punch) Causing Havoc 58 2016-04-01 2 01:56
   W Menace Defoe Alexy Innokenti TKO (Strikes) GNKY 61 - Fist V Hood 2016-03-30 2 02:10
   W Wilder Wein ZaZa Mutombo TKO (Strikes) Syn 429 - MW Mania Round 2 2016-03-30 4 04:56
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Gar Goyle TKO (Cut) GENERATION #12 2016-03-26 1 02:41
   D Bronson Steam Danny Seagram Draw PFC 32: Parker vs. Vontavious 2016-03-26 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) Syn 428 - Never Give Up 2016-03-25 5 05:00
   D Manolo Fu Johnny Reach Draw CEC 436 2016-03-24 3 05:00
   W Viv Richards Matt Quin Decision (Split) GAMMA#546 Richards v Quin 2016-03-19 5 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Perrin Aybara KO (Punch) GAMMA#546 Richards v Quin 2016-03-19 2 03:29
   W Karim Bashorov Malik Al-Khaldi Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 57 2016-03-18 5 05:00
   L Zoran Daranbolt Rafal Koks Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Madness 6 2016-03-16 3 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Bornas Lopette Decision (Unanimous) Syn 425 - Middleweight Mania 2016-03-14 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Ein Stein Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#545 Slevin v Lan 2 2016-03-12 5 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Taisto Perälä TKO (Strikes) EVO Undisputed 2016 2016-03-12 4 04:26
   W Boreste Bardanos Bill Bronson Submission (Triangle Choke) *T132* - Breaking Point 2016-03-11 2 04:18
   W Jordi Joestar Clint Barton TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 55 2016-03-11 1 02:40
   L Manolo Fu Taisto Murkula Decision (Majority) CEC 433 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   D Corbin Murphy Shin Dong Hyuk Draw Syn 423 - Killin' It 2016-03-07 5 05:00
   W Menace Defoe Brownie Anderson TKO (Strikes) GKNY 55 - Gilly V McKenzie 2016-03-05 2 02:48
   W Bronson Steam Philo Beddoe KO (Punches) PFC 29: Crowbar vs Crow 2016-03-02 2 02:55
   W Karim Bashorov Eli Takesian Decision (Unanimous) MFN 293: Falcao vs. Bashorov 2016-02-28 5 05:00
   L Titus Pullo Julien Touret TKO (Cut) GAMMA#542 Hun v Emelianenko 2016-02-27 2 02:13
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Marv Miller TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #8 2016-02-27 1 04:10
   L Dante Cross Furia Obelix De Gaul TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 52 2016-02-27 2 00:54
   W Manolo Fu Doom Unit Decision (Unanimous) CEC 430 2016-02-26 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Karate Kid Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#541 Richards v Teller 2 2016-02-20 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Jax Teller TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#541 Richards v Teller 2 2016-02-20 2 02:47
   W Menace Defoe Hughtavious Mingo KO (Strikes) GKNY 52 - Mingo V Defoe 2016-02-20 1 01:48
   W Edogawa Conan Gonna Spanked TKO (Strikes) EVO 229: Break it Down 2016-02-18 5 04:57
   W Corbin Murphy Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 418 - Rain 2016-02-17 5 05:00
   W Zoran Daranbolt Andrey Eremeev TKO (Strikes) Havoc: GONY Finale 2 2016-02-17 1 01:45
   L Jordi Joestar James DeGale KO (Punch) Causing Havoc 51 2016-02-13 1 00:57
   L Wilder Wein Pernell Whitaker Jr Decision (Unanimous) *T125* - Baptism By Fire 2016-02-12 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Diego Bustamante KO (Punches) *T125* - Baptism By Fire 2016-02-12 5 03:33
   L Aleksei Ponomarenko Tweedle Dum TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 9 2016-02-10 2 00:14
   L Gunnar Gustavsson Attila Hun Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#537 Gunnar vs Hun 2016-02-06 5 05:00
   L Titus Pullo Patrick Bateman TKO (Cut) GAMMA#538 Bateman v Pullo 2016-02-06 1 02:21
   W Bronson Steam Oscar Bartoo TKO (Strikes) PFC 25: MMA Grand 2016-02-06 1 00:43
   L Solomon Lawal Rob Ford TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-06 1 03:14
   W Manolo Fu MC Wisk Decision (Split) EPL 2 2016-02-04 5 05:00
   W Zoran Daranbolt Viktor Bestarsson TKO (Punches) Havoc's Midweek Madness ... 2016-02-03 1 04:45
   W Karim Bashorov Ray Fayth Decision (Unanimous) MFN 287: Feitsora vs Pulkkine... 2016-02-03 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Hektor Troy TKO (Punches) GAMMA#536 Slevin v Lan 2016-01-30 1 00:35
   L Aleksei Ponomarenko Jake Belcher TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 6 2016-01-30 1 03:59
   W Dante Cross Furia Itse Perkele KO (Head Kick) *T123* - Enter The Arena 2016-01-29 1 02:36
   W Wilder Wein Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) *T123* - Enter The Arena 2016-01-29 3 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Martin Saint Louis Submission (Kimura) *T123* - Enter The Arena 2016-01-29 3 02:56
   L Billy Vandam Julius Henderson Decision (Unanimous) *T123* - Enter The Arena 2016-01-29 3 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Henrik Torhammer Decision (Split) Syn 414 - Epic Darkness 2016-01-28 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Split) Syn 413 - Lightning 2016-01-23 3 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Chief Tappenahomma Decision (Unanimous) *T122* - Superhuman 2016-01-22 3 05:00
   L Manolo Fu Taisto Murkula Decision (Unanimous) CEC 424 2016-01-22 5 05:00
   W Aleksei Ponomarenko Ronald Glover TKO (Strikes) Island FC 3 2016-01-17 1 03:53
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Nero Padilla TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#532 Gunnar v Padilla 2016-01-16 2 04:51
   W Boreste Bardanos Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) *T121* - Embrace The Hype 2016-01-15 5 05:00
   L Titus Pullo Giacomo Benvenuti TKO (Cut) SP-ICON Pullo v Benvenuti 2016-01-13 1 03:23
   W Fernando Prado Ein Stein Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#531 Teller v Richards 2016-01-09 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Jax Teller KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#531 Teller v Richards 2016-01-09 2 02:50
   W Aleksei Ponomarenko Beta Gamma TKO (Strikes) Island FC 1 2016-01-09 2 02:48
   W Wilder Wein Bernhard Adelhard Decision (Unanimous) *T120* - Olympic Finals 2016-01-08 3 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Timur Rubin TKO (Strikes) *T120* - Olympic Finals 2016-01-08 2 04:26
   W Jordi Joestar Tearrius George TKO (Cut) Magnum Ignotum 2016-01-01 2 02:08
   W Manolo Fu Anthony Anastasio Decision (Unanimous) CEC 420 2016-01-01 5 05:00
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Lars Voller Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#529 Gunnar v Voller 2015-12-27 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Dax Miller Decision (Unanimous) MFN 277: End of the Year 2015-12-27 3 05:00
   W Thorbjorn Heimendahl Mountain Rivera KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-27 1 00:37
   W Zoran Daranbolt Ibrahim Moizoos KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-26 1 00:18
   L Corbin Murphy Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Split) Syn 406 - Thunder 2015-12-23 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Abu Bakr al-Baghdadi Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#527 Krystian v Boyko 2015-12-19 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Virgil Keller Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#527 Krystian v Boyko 2015-12-19 3 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Jim Brown TKO (Strikes) TTFC Pullo Vs Brown 2015-12-19 1 01:59
   W Dante Cross Furia Itse Perkele KO (Head Kick) *T117* - Fame and Glory 2015-12-18 2 02:39
   W Corbin Murphy Jim Beckett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 403 - Starlight 2015-12-09 3 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Richard Hickock Decision (Unanimous) MFN 272: Tear It Down 2015-12-09 3 05:00
   W Billy Vandam Ronald Rousey Decision (Unanimous) *T115* - Calm Before The Stor... 2015-12-05 3 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Amisviiksi Tolonen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 213: House of KO 2015-12-05 3 05:00
   L Gunnar Gustavsson Almu Tantor Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#522 Gunnar v Tantor 2015-11-28 5 05:00
   W Bronson Steam Dante Flux Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 39 - Wolek Vs Souza 2015-11-28 3 05:00
   L Boreste Bardanos Zoran Markovic Decision (Split) *T114* - Remember November 2015-11-28 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Giacomo Benvenuti KO (Punch) *T114* - Remember November 2015-11-28 1 04:09
   L Daft Young Bill Bronson KO (Punch) UNFC86 2015-11-28 2 02:38
   W Wilder Wein Brett Hartlock Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.2 2015-11-28 3 05:00
   L Titus Pullo Lexington Snape TKO (Cut) TTFC Olympics Round 1 2015-11-27 2 02:56
   W Jordi Joestar Lucia Gracie KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-27 1 00:34
   L Manolo Fu Scotty Bennet Decision (Unanimous) MFN 268: Olympics Round 1 2015-11-25 5 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Jack Daniels Decision (Unanimous) EVO 210: Olympics RD 1 2015-11-25 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Karate Kid Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#521 Prado v Kid 2015-11-21 5 05:00
   L Brady Whelan Omar Little TKO (Kick & Punches) ROV 53 2015-11-21 1 02:59
   L Corbin Murphy Tatsuya Kawajiri Decision (Majority) Syn 399 - Burning The Sun 2015-11-20 3 05:00
   L Wilder Wein Underestimated Dillashaw Junior Decision (Split) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.2 2015-11-14 3 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Diego Bustamante TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.1 2015-11-14 1 02:16
   L Edogawa Conan Slim Crowe Decision (Split) EVO 207: Big Time Funk 2015-11-11 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Diego Sanchez Decision (Split) GAMMA#518 Krystian v Nyler 2 2015-11-08 3 05:00
   L Karim Bashorov Nikolai Dzhumagaliev Decision (Unanimous) MFN 263: Ace of Spades 2015-11-08 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Willy Stoppers TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#517 Gunnar v Stoppers 2015-11-07 2 02:40
   W Solomon Lawal Ingvar Ingesson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-07 1 00:25
   W Menace Defoe Shaun Styles KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-07 1 00:09
   W Corbin Murphy Marekh Hazczshak Decision (Unanimous) Syn 395 - Holocaust 2015-11-04 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Timofey Boyko Decision (Split) GAMMA#516 Keller v Troy 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Sellus Gravius KO (Punches) TTFC's Halloween Bash 2015-10-31 1 04:55
   L Wilder Wein Taisto Perälä Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.1 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Itse Perkele KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.1 2015-10-31 1 01:47
   W Manolo Fu Make Munalukko Decision (Unanimous) CEC 408 2015-10-30 5 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Jack Olin Submission (Armbar) *T109* - Midas' Touch 2015-10-24 2 04:18
   L Brady Whelan Ray Malenko TKO (Strikes) ROV 50 2015-10-24 1 01:15
   L Stone Kirby Con Waterson KO (Punches) AD313: Bully Beware 2015-10-23 3 00:45
   W Karim Bashorov Matthew Godbolt Submission (Armbar) MFN 257: High Road 2015-10-18 2 01:28
   W Dante Cross Furia Arthur Curry KO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.1 2015-10-17 1 00:29
   W Wilder Wein Shintaro Nomo Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.2 2015-10-17 3 05:00
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Yorick Brown Decision (Split) GAMMA#513 Gustavsson v Brown 2015-10-17 5 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Bowser Stormcrow Decision (Unanimous) EVO 202: Charm City 2015-10-17 5 05:00
   W Daft Young Daniel Datsik Decision (Unanimous) UNFC81: Nicolosi Vs Shanks 2015-10-17 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Sparbot One Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#511 Bennet v Keller 2015-10-10 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Ricard Cuenca Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#512 Sanchez v Troy 2015-10-10 3 05:00
   W Stone Kirby Stan Hardy Decision (Unanimous) AD310: Damaging Evidence 2015-10-09 3 05:00
   W Billy Vandam Dan Maverick Submission (Guillotine) *T106* - Field of War 2015-10-03 1 02:49
   W Dante Cross Furia Antonio Jose De Sucre TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 2 00:39
   W Wilder Wein Bosco Brown Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.2 2015-10-03 3 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Myles O Donnell Decision (Split) AD309: Capoeira the Dangers 2015-10-02 5 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Sergei Dragunov TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON Fight Night 18 2015-09-30 1 04:42
   W Karim Bashorov Kurtis Couturier Submission (Guillotine) MFN 251: Judd vs. Lemieux 2015-09-27 1 01:58
   W Edogawa Conan Rustam Kersikov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 199: Bang Bang Bang 2015-09-27 5 05:00
   W Jordi Joestar Boyd Lowe KO (Superman Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-27 1 00:33
   W Boreste Bardanos Joaquim Rapture Submission (Armbar) *T105* - Ollmhór De Ca... 2015-09-26 1 03:40
   W Daft Young Boyd McGuire Decision (Unanimous) UNFC78: Raunio Vs May 2015-09-26 3 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Dylan McKay TKO (Strikes) CCF 235: Deck vs. Judah 2015-09-26 1 00:44
   W Brady Whelan Joseph Jackson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-20 1 04:07
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Arthur Curry Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#507 Gunnar v Curry 2 2015-09-19 5 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Paul Landen TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.2 2015-09-19 1 02:46
   L Dante Cross Furia Flavius Odoacer KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.1 2015-09-19 1 02:22
   W Manolo Fu Seppo Hovi Decision (Unanimous) AD306: Unbreakable 2015-09-18 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Flavio Lazzarini Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#506 Juste v Gutz 2015-09-12 3 05:00
   L Billy Vandam Sud Saming Decision (Split) *T103* - False Prophets 2015-09-12 3 05:00
   L Edogawa Conan Bowser Stormcrow Decision (Unanimous) EVO 195: Self Made 2015-09-12 5 05:00
   W Stone Kirby Leonard Washington TKO (Strikes) AD305: That's 911 2015-09-11 2 00:54
   L Lee Perry Lucas Bane Decision (Unanimous) EVO 194: Fiction By Me 2015-09-10 3 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Ethelbart Takahashi KO (Head Kick) SP-ICON Fight Night 15 2015-09-09 1 00:31
   L Corbin Murphy Dzuzaska Guzman Decision (Unanimous) CCF 232: Murphy vs. Pirate II... 2015-09-05 5 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Pablo Escobar KO (Punch) *T102* - Celtic Customs 2015-09-05 1 03:53
   W Wilder Wein Jay Gatsby Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.2 2015-09-05 3 05:00
   L Fernando Prado Nylerhotep Constantine Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#503 Prado v Constantine 2015-08-29 5 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Tuomari Hurmio Submission (Triangle Choke) T101: Tír na nÓ... 2015-08-29 1 02:26
   L Edogawa Conan Ricky Rocker Submission (Armbar) EVO Glory By Me 2015-08-27 5 02:51
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Arthur Curry Decision (Split) GAMMA#501 Curry v Gunnar 2015-08-22 5 05:00
   W Viv Richards Hector Williams TKO (Head Kick) GAMMA#502 Renan v Alves 2015-08-22 1 03:20
   D Wilder Wein Sambo Rambo Draw ~T~ ITFL Round 3.2 2015-08-22 3 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Jamal Jackson TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.2 2015-08-22 1 02:55
   W Lee Perry Freddie Fiddler Submission (Armbar) EVO 190: Love Story 2015-08-20 1 02:55
   L Stone Kirby Fritzie Zivic TKO (Strikes) AD301: Ask Questions Later 2015-08-16 1 02:25
   W Titus Pullo Jimmy James KO (Head Kick) SP-ICON 248 2015-08-15 2 03:49
   W Daft Young Chan Sung Aoki Decision (Unanimous) UNFC72: Bomb Vs Shanks 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Leopold Stotch TKO (Strikes) AD300: THIS is Sparta 2015-08-12 2 02:07
   W Corbin Murphy Ricardo Ramirez Decision (Unanimous) CCF 228: Murphy vs. Ramirez 2 2015-08-08 5 05:00
   W Dante Cross Furia Mikaiah Rynn KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 2.1 2015-08-08 1 01:09
   D Wilder Wein Johnny Luca Majority Draw ~T~ ITFL Round 2.1 2015-08-08 3 05:00
   W Stone Kirby The Stig Decision (Split) AD299: More Brutal Beatdowns 2015-08-07 3 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Magnus Mamba TKO (Strikes) EVO 188: Rage Front 2015-08-07 5 02:55
   L Viv Richards Virgil Keller Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#497 Renan v Lewis 2015-08-01 3 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Raven Harris KO (Punch) SP-ICON 245 2015-07-25 1 01:19
   W Wilder Wein Ruslan Mstislav Volkov TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.1 2015-07-25 2 04:56
   W Dante Cross Furia Algot Von Panzerhosen TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.2 2015-07-25 2 01:16
   W Edogawa Conan Bowser Stormcrow Submission (Armbar) EVO 184: TycoonMania 2015-07-25 3 01:58
   L Lee Perry Russell Wallace TKO (Strikes) EVO 184: TycoonMania 2015-07-25 3 03:45
   W Fernando Prado Natsu Dragneel Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Invades Montreal 21 2015-07-25 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) CCF 225: 2015-07-19 5 04:09
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Marc Woite KO (Punch) GAMMA#494 Cuenca v Bishop 2015-07-18 1 03:48
   L Karim Bashorov ZaZa Mutombo Decision (Unanimous) REVO - 116 2015-07-18 5 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Brenden Abbott Decision (Unanimous) AD293: Hagler vs Golovkin 2015-07-15 5 05:00
   L Daft Young Daniel Datsik Decision (Unanimous) UNFC67: Reznick Vs May 2015-07-11 3 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Joaquim Rapture Submission (Armbar) EP 34: Shamrock vs DeSilva 2015-07-08 2 04:59
   W Corbin Murphy Dzuzaska Guzman Decision (Unanimous) CCF 223: Blackbeard vs. Murph... 2015-07-05 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Gennaro Gattuso Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#492 Lafontier v Curry 2015-07-04 5 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Seppo Hovi Decision (Unanimous) AD291: Roll With It 2015-07-03 3 05:00
   L Will Parish Dinos Slider Instructor KO (Punches) K015 2015-07-01 1 03:17
   W Viv Richards Karl Denke Submission (Strikes) GAMMA#490 Drost v Bateman 2 2015-06-27 3 03:09
   W Titus Pullo Danny Mangold KO (Punch) SP-ICON 241 2015-06-27 2 01:54
   W Karim Bashorov Maester Ochu Decision (Unanimous) REVO - 114 2015-06-20 3 05:00
   L Lee Perry Shane Luger Decision (Split) EVO 177: Extravagant 2015-06-20 3 05:00
   L Manolo Fu Myles O Donnell Decision (Unanimous) AD286: Damage or Death 2015-06-14 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Keiji Hashimoto Decision (Unanimous) CCF 220: Judah vs. Crowe 2015-06-14 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Krystian Wojnasiewicz Decision (Majority) GAMMA#487 Stefans v Gustavsso... 2015-06-13 5 05:00
   W Gunnar Gustavsson Ted Stefans Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#487 Stefans v Gustavsso... 2015-06-13 3 05:00
   W Daft Young Rodrigo Machado Decision (Split) UNFC63: Camacho Vs Mitchell 2015-06-13 3 05:00
   L Will Parish Mehmet Muhammad TKO (Punches) K010 2015-06-13 2 03:40
   L Dante Cross Furia DJ Maximus KO (Punch) UNFC62: Reznick Vs Page 2015-06-12 1 01:55
   W Edogawa Conan Johnny Fantastic Decision (Unanimous) EVO 176: American Pharoah 2015-06-11 5 05:00
   L Frank Garfunkel Giacomo Benvenuti TKO (Cut) Death Squad 213:B'nuti v... 2015-06-07 2 01:35
   W Boreste Bardanos William Henry Bonney Decision (Unanimous) EP 29: Tale of Two Cities 2015-06-06 3 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Seppo Hovi Decision (Unanimous) AD283: Smash and Jab 2015-06-02 5 05:00
   L Wilder Wein Ilya Mstislav Volkov Decision (Unanimous) EP 28: Evolutionary Elements 2015-05-30 5 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Ziggy Cliff Decision (Unanimous) EVO 174: Mirepoix 2015-05-27 3 05:00
   W Will Parish Kaka Papa Decision (Unanimous) K005 2015-05-27 3 05:00
   W Brady Whelan Moses The Litterbox KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-27 1 01:56
   L Karim Bashorov ZaZa Mutombo Decision (Majority) REVO - 112 2015-05-24 5 05:00
   W Titus Pullo Alpo Suhonen TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON 236 2015-05-23 1 03:07
   W Ranky Scorpion Ghengis Congo KO (Strikes) AD280: New Sheriff in Town 2015-05-19 1 04:55
   W Edogawa Conan Enzo Moretti Decision (Majority) EVO 171: Sucka Free 2015-05-17 3 05:00
   W Frank Garfunkel Buddy Guy TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 207:Alojz v Olah 2015-05-17 3 04:18
   L Corbin Murphy Dzuzaska Guzman Decision (Unanimous) CCF 216: Murphy vs. The Pirat... 2015-05-17 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Krystian Wojnasiewicz Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#481 Boyko v Iron 2015-05-16 5 05:00
   L Marshall Noir Jimmy Snuka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#482 Bateman v Danze 2015-05-16 3 05:00
   W Will Parish Bo Taka Decision (Unanimous) K002 2015-05-13 3 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Brenden Abbott Decision (Unanimous) AD278: Up Heel Battle 2015-05-11 5 05:00
   W Daft Young Rodrigo Machado Decision (Unanimous) UNFC56: Schneider Vs Hong 2015-05-08 3 05:00
   W Wilder Wein Jerry Seinfeld Decision (Unanimous) Epic FN 2: Wein vs Seinfeld 2015-05-06 5 05:00
   W Boreste Bardanos Junior Borg Submission (Armbar) Epic FN 2: Wein vs Seinfeld 2015-05-06 1 04:56
   W Will Parish Saul Hudson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-03 1 01:05
   W Karim Bashorov Stan TheMan Decision (Unanimous) REVO - 110 2015-05-02 5 05:00
   L Dante Cross Furia Jyrki Kasvi TKO (Strikes) UNFC55: Alvarez Vs Kraken 2015-05-01 2 04:55
   W Manolo Fu Myles O Donnell Decision (Unanimous) AD275: Tupac vs Biggie 2015-04-28 3 05:00
   L Marshall Noir Ray Lewis Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#477 Boyko v Beater 2015-04-25 3 05:00
   L Ranky Scorpion Cinder Smaug KO (Punch) AD273: Bomb B4 the Storm 2015-04-21 2 02:59
   L Kenichi Shirahama Patrick Bateman TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#476 Yeshua v Juste 2015-04-18 1 04:21
   W Wilder Wein Dominick De Struicao TKO (Strikes) EP 22: Struicao vs Wein 2015-04-18 1 03:18
   W Karim Bashorov Ivan Hoe Decision (Unanimous) REVO - 108 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   W Daft Young Editiny Dick Decision (Unanimous) UNFC53: Kokoszka vs Chavez 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   D Manolo Fu Tony Parts Majority Draw AD272: Impeccable Credentials 2015-04-17 3 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Ricardo Ramirez Decision (Split) CCF 211: Veide vs. Maria 2015-04-12 5 05:00
   W Ranky Scorpion Mark Calaway KO (Strikes) AD269: Double Legs Benedict 2015-04-06 1 02:27
   L Tio Malone Fat Gorrila KO (Superman Punch) GAMMA#472 Sanchez v Krystian ... 2015-04-04 2 02:22
   L Marshall Noir Yeshua Immanuel Decision (Split) GAMMA#473 Boyko v France 2015-04-04 5 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Harald Hillgrund Decision (Unanimous) DSC 38 2015-04-04 5 05:00
   W Frank Garfunkel Argivas Kerenzikov TKO (Strikes) DSC 38 2015-04-04 2 03:27
   W Manolo Fu Fedor Obsut KO (Strikes) AD267: Clobberknocker 2015-03-29 3 02:59
   L Kenichi Shirahama Lan Mandragoran Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#471 Kenichi v Mandragon 2015-03-28 3 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) CCF 208: Veide vs. Winogrodzk... 2015-03-22 1 01:31
   W Marshall Noir Kris Hong Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#469 Malone v Bateman 2015-03-21 5 05:00
   L Tio Malone Patrick Bateman TKO (Punches) GAMMA#469 Malone v Bateman 2015-03-21 1 01:13
   W Dante Cross Furia Cornelius Jackson KO (Punches) UNFC49: Li-Taylor vs Nord 2015-03-21 1 04:28
   W Boreste Bardanos Marvin Zerkle Submission (Triangle Choke) EP 18: Suzinuki vs Smith 2015-03-21 1 01:24
   W Edogawa Conan Alex Mercer Submission (Armbar) DSC 36 2015-03-21 3 03:40
   L Ranky Scorpion Yeo Jae Suk KO (Punches) AD265: Now or Never 2015-03-20 5 02:57
   W Karim Bashorov Rafael Dos Santos Decision (Unanimous) REVO - 105 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Joao De Santo Cristo Mang Bert TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-19 1 00:28
   W Jari Aarnio Seijuro Akashi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-19 1 00:12
   W Wilder Wein Dick Stern TKO (Strikes) EP 17: Struicao vs McCann 2015-03-14 1 03:14
   W Fernando Prado Rex Tyler Decision (Unanimous) DSC 35 2015-03-14 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Yakubu Okoroji Submission (Triangle Armbar) REVO - 104 2015-03-10 3 02:18
   L Kenichi Shirahama Tamias Poochyena Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#467 Kenichi v Tamias 2015-03-07 5 05:00
   W Brady Whelan Wes Landry TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-07 1 00:30
   W Ranky Scorpion Ghengis Congo Submission (Strikes) AD262: Road Grapples 2015-03-06 2 03:29
   W Manolo Fu Taneli Hauki TKO (Strikes) AD262: Road Grapples 2015-03-06 3 02:29
   W Tio Malone Jt Colossus TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#466 Colossus v Malone 2015-02-28 1 02:59
   L Boreste Bardanos Zlatko Zahovic Submission (Triangle) EP 15: Miller vs Zerkle 2015-02-28 2 04:35
   W Fernando Prado Underestimated Dillashaw Junior Decision (Unanimous) DSC 33 Saturday Night 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Frank Garfunkel Rolf Karlsson TKO (Strikes) DSC 33 Saturday Night 2015-02-28 1 03:31
   W Corbin Murphy Keiji Hashimoto Decision (Unanimous) CCF 205: Abe vs. Veide 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Karim Bashorov Franco Colombo Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-22 1 00:18
   W Kenichi Shirahama Kyle Carlton KO (Strikes) GAMMA#463 Kenichi v Carlton 3 2015-02-21 3 03:46
   W Marshall Noir Doc Chillum Submission (Americana) GAMMA#463 Kenichi v Carlton 3 2015-02-21 1 03:36
   L Daft Young George Alexander KO (Strikes) G-Co 32: 2015-02-21 1 04:22
   W Dante Cross Furia Jyrki Kasvi TKO (Strikes) UNFC42: Paskalev Vs Vos 2015-02-17 1 02:16
   W Tio Malone Giuseppe Maldini KO (Punches) GAMMA#462 Krystian v Snuka 2015-02-14 1 03:11
   W Wilder Wein Paul Crown KO (Punch) EP 13: Pennypacker vs Struica... 2015-02-14 1 01:14
   W Karim Bashorov Ground Guru Submission (Kneebar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-14 1 01:21
   L Manolo Fu Brenden Abbott Decision (Split) AD256: Hang 'em High 2015-02-11 5 04:00
   W Corbin Murphy Christopher Binse Decision (Unanimous) CCF 202: Drogo vs. Gukepshev 2015-02-08 5 05:00
   L Ray Rice Calvin Johnson KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#461 Colossus v Lan 3 2015-02-07 2 01:39
   W Boreste Bardanos Homero Lopez TKO (Strikes) EP 12: Suzinuki vs DeSilva 2015-02-07 2 02:59
   W Karim Bashorov Jaime Alvarez TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-07 1 00:27
   W Edogawa Conan Alex Mercer Decision (Unanimous) DSC 30 2015-02-06 5 05:00
   L Ravistra Bullkheli Birigiz Ignatiev Decision (Majority) CFC Mid week Carnage 2015-02-04 3 05:00
   W Marshall Noir Jurmas Uusisto Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#460 Custer v Trudeau 2 2015-01-31 5 05:00
   W Kenichi Shirahama Kyle Carlton Submission (RNC) GAMMA#457 Carlton v Kenichi 2 2015-01-24 5 04:56
   W Tio Malone Giuseppe Maldini TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#457 Carlton v Kenichi 2 2015-01-24 1 04:42
   W Frank Garfunkel Veikko Rastila Decision (Unanimous) DSC 27 2015-01-23 3 04:00
   W Manolo Fu Park Jae Sung Decision (Unanimous) AD253: Still the Best 2015-01-23 3 05:00
   W Daft Young Mang Kanor TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-21 1 00:09
   W Dante Cross Furia Mike Marsden TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-21 1 02:44
   W Boreste Bardanos Berus Lihi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-20 1 01:36
   W Wilder Wein Ground Guru KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-20 1 00:31
   D Corbin Murphy Christopher Binse Draw CCF 199: Binse vs. Murphy 2015-01-18 5 04:00
   W Marshall Noir Renan St Juste Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#456 Gorrila vs Lan 2015-01-17 5 05:00
   W Ray Rice Zoran Miloshevich Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#456 Gorrila vs Lan 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Ranky Scorpion Phill Bunce KO (Strikes) gc28 2015-01-17 1 01:49
   W Manolo Fu Fedor Obsut Decision (Unanimous) AD250: Malevolent Milestone 2015-01-09 3 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Clubber Lang Decision (Unanimous) DSC 25 2015-01-09 5 05:00
   W Tio Malone Titus Overeem KO (Punches) GAMMA#454 Curry v Victorio 2015-01-04 1 01:18
   W Ravistra Bullkheli Genki Dama Decision (Unanimous) CONFLICT LXXXII on PPV 2015-01-03 3 05:00
   W Fernando Prado Derek Legion Decision (Unanimous) DSC 24: Resolution 2015-01-02 5 05:00
   W Marshall Noir Rick James Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#452 Renan vs Rutger 2 2014-12-28 3 04:20
   L Kenichi Shirahama Fat Gorrila KO (Knee) GAMMA#451 Kenichi v Gorrila 2014-12-27 5 03:55
   W Ray Rice Great Teacher Onizuka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#451 Kenichi v Gorrila 2014-12-27 3 04:00
   L Frank Garfunkel Dom DeNardo Decision (Split) DSC 23: Boxing Day Bash 2014-12-26 5 05:00
   W Corbin Murphy Christopher Binse Decision (Unanimous) CCF 195: Binse vs. Murphy 2014-12-21 5 05:00
   W Manolo Fu Kuai Liang Decision (Unanimous) AD246: FW Winter Olympics Rn1 2014-12-19 3 05:00
   W Edogawa Conan Cedric Maake Submission (Armbar) DSC 22 2014-12-19 2 03:58
   L Karim Bashorov Samick Behringer Submission (Triangle) T54: Carroll vs Riberio 2014-12-13 2 01:57
   W Corbin Murphy Burt Guth Decision (Unanimous) CCF Midweek Mayhem 161 2014-12-10 5 05:00
   W Tio Malone Salvatore Lucania KO (Punch) GAMMA#447 Carlton v Lan 2014-12-06 3 00:18
   W Kenichi Shirahama Patrick Bateman TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#448 Kenichi v Bateman 2014-12-06 2 04:55
   W Ranky Scorpion Big Hardon Jr TKO (Strikes) gc22 2014-12-06 1 02:55