MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Klatz Matz (46802) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Klatz Matz
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   441-178-11 (0 NCs)
Wins   213 (T)KOs (48.30%)
    60 Subs (13.61%)
    168 Decisions (38.10%)
Losses   70 (T)KOs (39.33%)
    26 Subs (14.61%)
    82 Decisions (46.07%)
     
Historic 1006-458-21 (6 NCs)
TWGC 39 - 18
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Moscow
Russia Russia (P:12)
Amsterdam
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  3 of 21439 (0.01%)
42 (+39 gain)
1
498 average
Div 3. League 7 (P: 1)
Top Fighter   Jameson Connemara
Fighters   25
Alliance   Convicted Inc
Bank   $6,556,763.16
Klatz's quote
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-11-24 19:39:29
Joined (y/m/d):
2011-01-09 17:55:58
Username: surgeelurgee
 
Gym Beam
Recent Events - MMA Management

24 Nov, 2017 Friday - BM Websphere celebrated his birthday - 21 today!
22 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - Bo Juggernaut celebrated his birthday - 40 today!
19 Nov, 2017 Sunday - William Spud celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
15 Nov, 2017 Wednesday - TJ Hearts celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
12 Nov, 2017 Sunday - Buzz Bixby celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
06 Nov, 2017 Monday - Jamie Bounty celebrated his birthday - 24 today!
04 Nov, 2017 Saturday - Timur Frunze celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
04 Nov, 2017 Saturday - Garegin Balayan celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
04 Nov, 2017 Saturday - Joan Vila celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
31 Oct, 2017 Tuesday - Sergey Keosayan celebrated his birthday - 34 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 438
Total users: 21439
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Jamie Bounty Michael Garibaldi Decision (Unanimous) DARE 15 2017-11-24 3 05:00
   W Git Push Eusebio Zapata Submission (Armbar) FF 12: The Grand Finale 2017-11-24 1 02:24
   W Casper Timmermans Jorge Morueco KO (Punches) Aspire 90: Lee v Susi 2017-11-22 1 02:29
   W Dominic Trujillo Daniel Barbosa KO (Punch) AFA 1 2017-11-21 2 00:39
   W BM Websphere Ruben Rivera Decision (Split) DARE 14 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Timur Frunze Tony Garcia TKO (Punches) SFC23 - Pichushkin vs Sandow 2017-11-18 1 02:10
   W Buzz Bixby Johnny Justice Submission (Armbar) UGD 86:Man Vs Boudain 2017-11-17 1 02:49
   L Lee Sang Seok Marco Ajax Decision (Unanimous) UGD 85:Kenway Vs Sturm 2017-11-17 3 05:00
   W William Spud Raymundo Sweeney KO (Punch) TNR 11: Apocalyptica 2017-11-14 1 03:12
   W Timur Rubin Pierre St. Georges TKO (Strikes) CEC 553 2017-11-12 2 02:20
   W Garegin Balayan Paulo Gracie Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 74 - Doolittle v Leonida... 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   W Publius Sestius Jonny Knockout TKO (Strikes) Steel Penn - ICON VIII 2017-11-11 1 00:39
   W Joan Vila Matheus Knorr Submission (Triangle) Steel Penn - ICON VIII 2017-11-11 2 02:53
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Leeland Lillard KO (Punch) Syn 552 - Apathetic 2017-11-10 2 04:59
   W Nathan Wallace Lyman Kissell Decision (Unanimous) RS 154 Rising Storm 2017-11-04 5 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Philip Gallagher Decision (Unanimous) UGD 83:Ajax Vs Kenway 2017-11-03 3 05:00
   W Jamie Bounty Ralph Gardner TKO (Strikes) DARE 11 2017-11-03 2 01:16
   W William Spud The Elder KO (Punch) Halloween Madness 2017-10-31 1 00:09
   W Git Push Wayne Carter Submission (Kneebar) Halloween Madness 2017-10-31 3 00:28
   W Buzz Bixby Crenflow Dolla TKO (Punches) UGD 82:Moore Vs Seagram 2017-10-27 3 01:19
   W Timur Rubin Slade Traylor Decision (Unanimous) CEC 550 2017-10-25 3 05:00
   W TJ Hearts Rauno Tynkkynen TKO (Cut) CEC 550 2017-10-25 1 03:30
   L Slade Lassiter Dumb Dumb TKO (Cut) KOFC 71 - Zahav vs Menger 2017-10-21 2 00:14
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Grigol Pandahammer Decision (Unanimous) Syn 549 - Jailbreak 2017-10-20 3 05:00
   L Adam Gunnar Romeo Azzaroni KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-17 1 00:26
   W Timur Frunze L Manning Hines KO (Punch) SFC20 - Pichushkin v Pendrago... 2017-10-14 1 03:47
   L Git Push Frank Turturro Submission (Triangle Armbar) IFC19 2017-10-14 5 01:20
   W William Spud Ignatius Thistlewhite KO (Punch) IFC19 2017-10-14 1 00:18
   L BM Websphere Sergei Babakov Decision (Unanimous) DARE MONTREAL 2017-10-13 3 05:00
   W Git Push Lars Borgvelt Submission (Kimura) TNR6 2017-10-10 1 02:19
   L Timur Rubin Johnny Drama TKO (Strikes) CEC 546 2017-10-08 3 01:35
   W Jamie Bounty Vitaly Minakov TKO (Strikes) DARE 9 2017-10-07 1 01:17
   W William Spud Takumi Sagaki TKO (Strikes) IFC 18 2017-10-07 1 02:59
   L Sotiris Kakoullis George Pedro Decision (Majority) Syn 547 - Sanatarium 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Casper Timmermans Harry Winston Decision (Split) Aspire 80: Yew v Sklemin 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Galdra Kiddi Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 7 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W William Spud Raymundo Sweeney TKO (Strikes) TNR 5 2017-10-03 1 04:38
   W Joan Vila Zack Allan Jr Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON IV 2017-10-01 3 05:00
   W Nathan Wallace Mario Curran Decision (Unanimous) RS 149 For All The Glory 2017-09-30 5 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Pierre Dubois Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 68 - Out vs Leonidas 2017-09-30 3 05:00
   W Buzz Bixby Vladimir Venger Decision (Unanimous) UGD 78:Dykstra Vs Man II 2017-09-29 3 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Lexington Snape TKO (Strikes) CEC 544 2017-09-27 1 02:21
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Hannes Haades Decision (Split) Syn 545 - Oubliette 2017-09-23 3 05:00
   W Slade Lassiter Gabriel Menezes KO (Punches) KOFC 67 - Force vs Leonidas 2017-09-23 1 02:40
   L Publius Sestius Trevor Lawson KO (Punch) Steel Penn - ICON III 2017-09-23 2 04:06
   W Git Push Alexander Porto Submission (Kimura) FF 3 2017-09-22 1 01:27
   L Lee Sang Seok Manny Machado Decision (Unanimous) HFC 116:Sang Seok vs Machado 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   L BM Websphere Igor Vovchanchyn TKO (Strikes) DARE 7 2017-09-16 2 02:29
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Kostas Karelis KO (Punch) Syn 544 - Colossus 2017-09-15 1 01:29
   L Casper Timmermans Rauta Kansleri Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 73: Mazzini v Yew 2017-09-10 3 05:00
   W Publius Sestius Gaucho Berinho KO (Head Kick) Steel Penn - ICON I 2017-09-09 1 00:38
   W Joan Vila Jake Butler Submission (Kimura) Steel Penn - ICON I 2017-09-09 1 01:28
   L Git Push Frank Turturro Submission (Triangle) IFC 14 2017-09-09 1 00:18
   L TJ Hearts Hyryx Dall Submission (RNC) CEC 539 2017-09-06 1 04:33
   L Timur Rubin Soa Palelei KO (Head Kick) CEC 538 2017-09-03 1 02:42
   L Sotiris Kakoullis George Pedro Decision (Unanimous) Syn 542 - Apotheosis 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   L Garegin Balayan Joy Rones KO (Punch) KOFC 64 - Rones vs Balayan 2017-09-01 3 03:12
   W William Spud Jason Poller TKO (Strikes) FN 11: Gomorra 2017-08-30 1 00:25
   W Nathan Wallace DJ Boom Decision (Unanimous) RS 144 Go Get It 2017-08-26 3 05:00
   W Git Push Alexander Porto Submission (Armbar) IFC 12: Retaliation 2017-08-26 2 01:23
   L Slade Lassiter Adolfo Fernando Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 63 - Cheek vs Menger 2017-08-25 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Temujin Lee TKO (Strikes) CEC 536 2017-08-23 3 01:37
   L TJ Hearts Gary Gravity Decision (Unanimous) CEC 536 2017-08-23 3 05:00
   L Lee Sang Seok Vinny Hopkins Decision (Unanimous) HFC 113:Hopkins vs Sang Seok 2017-08-19 5 05:00
   W Timur Frunze Tony Garcia TKO (Strikes) SFC 16 - Bowman vs Chainz 2017-08-19 1 03:55
   W Publius Sestius Trevor Lawson KO (Punch) Last Hoorah 2017-08-19 2 03:47
   L Joan Vila Mnajdra Sheze Submission (Kimura) Last Hoorah 2017-08-19 1 04:59
   W Timur Rubin Jean Paul Garcon KO (Strikes) CEC 534 2017-08-16 2 03:56
   W William Spud Yugi Moto KO (Punch) Wednesday Night Fights #9 - K... 2017-08-16 1 00:22
   L Casper Timmermans Vito Mazzini Submission (Guillotine) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 1 01:52
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Grigol Pandahammer Decision (Split) Syn 539 - Luminous 2017-08-11 5 05:00
   W Git Push Barcode Liang Submission (Kimura) Mon Night Fights#3- Notorious 2017-08-07 1 01:59
   W Lee Sang Seok Philip Gallagher Decision (Unanimous) HFC 111:Bailey vs Dolla 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Jamie Bounty Asmund Sykk Decision (Unanimous) DFC 67: Svensson Vs Pate 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Guy Laliberte Simone Milanesi TKO (Strikes) DFC 67: Svensson Vs Pate 2017-08-05 1 01:26
   W Garegin Balayan Frank Dux KO (Strikes) KOFC 59 - Obama vs Out 2017-08-02 1 02:15
   W Slade Lassiter Roman Leonitis TKO (Strikes) KOFC 57 - Murphy vs Bylund 2017-07-22 1 02:11
   W Nathan Wallace Ronald Griffin Decision (Unanimous) GK 139 Fresh Blood 2017-07-22 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Stan Judea Decision (Unanimous) Syn 536 - Maleficium 2017-07-21 3 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Lexington Snape KO (Strikes) CEC 529 2017-07-19 3 00:42
   W Casper Timmermans Gerry Ryan TKO (Strikes) Aspire 60: Brophy vs Adams 2017-07-16 4 03:56
   W TJ Hearts Flavius Odoacer TKO (Strikes) CEC 528 2017-07-16 3 02:55
   W Git Push Maxon Schreave Submission (Arm Triangle) IFC7 - WAR GAMES 2017-07-15 1 01:18
   W Lee Sang Seok Manny Machado Decision (Split) HFC 107:Yamamoto vs Miller 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Timur Frunze Vang Poulsen KO (Punches) SFC13 - Yol vs Hong 2017-07-08 3 00:46
   W Guy Laliberte Warren Daren KO (Punch) DFC 60: Enmity 2017-07-08 3 02:37
   L Jamie Bounty Douche Canoe Decision (Unanimous) DFC 60: Enmity 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Obelix De Gaul TKO (Strikes) Syn 533 - Idiosyncratic 2017-07-07 1 02:47
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Keiji Mutou TKO (Kick & Punches) Syn 533 - Idiosyncratic 2017-07-07 1 01:06
   W Arunas Samusiovas Kaino Heikkinen Decision (Unanimous) CEC 525 2017-07-05 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Ely Scrubs Submission (RNC) HFC 106:Sang Seok vs Scrubs 2017-07-01 1 01:57
   L Git Push Mister Hankey Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-29 3 05:00
   W Git Push Matt White Submission (Anaconda Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-26 1 01:58
   L Timur Rubin Lexington Snape TKO (Knee & Punches) CEC 523 2017-06-25 1 04:58
   W Casper Timmermans Reuben Kincaid Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 47: McGee vs Sarkisyan 2017-06-24 5 05:00
   W Publius Sestius John Chester TKO (Cut) SP ICON: Happy Birthday Chael... 2017-06-24 3 02:37
   W Joan Vila Bobby Tarantino Submission (Kimura) SP ICON: Happy Birthday Chael... 2017-06-24 1 00:46
   W Timur Frunze Vasile Vasla TKO (Strikes) SFC11 - Bowman vs Risley 2017-06-17 1 00:34
   W Garegin Balayan Roy Johnson KO (Head Kick) KOFC 51 - Bylund vs Sarducci ... 2017-06-17 1 01:56
   W Nathan Wallace Connor McGregor TKO (Strikes) GK 133 - Mencken vs Guedes 2017-06-11 1 01:40
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Divock Origi TKO (Cut) GAMMA#640 Origi v Kakoulis 2017-06-10 2 04:47
   W Jamie Bounty Craig Stephens TKO (Strikes) DFC 53: Full Throttle 2017-06-10 1 04:55
   L Guy Laliberte Roman Kruger KO (Punch) DFC 52: Picker Vs Goat 2 2017-06-09 2 01:07
   L Charles Matthews Bill Hicks Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-07 1 02:39
   L Timur Rubin Soa Palelei TKO (Strikes) CEC 519 2017-06-04 2 04:55
   L Arunas Samusiovas Michael Stonedberg TKO (Strikes) CEC 519 2017-06-04 2 00:48
   L William Spud Alex Jones Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-04 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Alka Mangrove Decision (Unanimous) HFC 102:Yamamoto vs Miller 2017-06-03 3 05:00
   W Casper Timmermans Bjarni Agnarsson TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 2 02:53
   W Timur Rubin Jean Paul Garcon TKO (Strikes) CEC 516 2017-05-21 1 03:44
   L Nathan Wallace Mario Curran Submission (Triangle Choke) GK 130 - Cole vs Asai 2 2017-05-21 1 03:59
   W Timur Frunze Alvar Czarzsa TKO (Punches) SFC9 - Dubois vs Bowman 2017-05-20 2 02:40
   L Levan Kvirkvelia Randy Poffo TKO (Strikes) HFC 100:Curran vs Griffin 2017-05-20 1 01:54
   L Sergey Keosayan I Am Submission (Americana) RFL 25: Gatsby vs Pete 2017-05-20 1 04:28
   L Bo Juggernaut Kajun Puno TKO (Strikes) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 1 01:05
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Donnie Felterbush TKO (Strikes) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 1 03:52
   W TJ Hearts Justin Biggs Decision (Split) OMEGA 34 The War in Montreal 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Vic Thory TKO (Strikes) CEC 514 2017-05-07 3 01:13
   L Lee Sang Seok Cristian Tavares Submission (Guillotine) HFC 98:Tavares vs Sang Seok 2017-05-06 1 01:37
   D Levan Kvirkvelia Randy Poffo Draw HFC 98:Tavares vs Sang Seok 2017-05-06 3 05:00
   L Casper Timmermans Harry Winston Submission (Armbar) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 36 2017-05-06 3 04:55
   W Garegin Balayan Denis Hofman KO (Punch) KOFC 44 - Karelin vs Sionis 2017-05-06 1 02:16
   L Publius Sestius Archibald Knox KO (Punch) SP ICON: HILO'S FINEST 2017-05-06 1 00:40
   W Joan Vila Angus Jung TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: HILO'S FINEST 2017-05-06 1 01:40
   W Jamie Bounty Osama Akharraz KO (Punch) DFC 43: Showdown 2017-05-06 1 02:48
   W Guy Laliberte Carlos Calabara KO (Punch) DFC 43: Showdown 2017-05-06 1 04:15
   W Timur Rubin Tevin Mangrove Jr TKO (Strikes) T187 2017-04-30 2 01:56
   W Timur Frunze Jaddie Defensor Iii TKO (Punches) SFC6 - Collins vs Roberts 2017-04-29 1 00:48
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Evil Nixon Decision (Unanimous) EVO 310: Bashorov vs Orion 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Nathan Wallace Aaron Blood TKO (Strikes) GKNY 126 - Cruz vs Mohammed 2017-04-22 1 02:34
   W Timur Rubin Cyril Makarenko TKO (Strikes) T185 Makarenko vs Rubin III 2017-04-16 1 04:33
   W BM Websphere Guttorm Johannesen Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   L Guy Laliberte Roman Kruger TKO (Punches) DFC 36: Pate Vs Four 2 2017-04-14 3 04:52
   L Sergey Keosayan Da Skrumbo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 3 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Samy Radjansky Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 6, 145 lbs,... 2017-04-13 1 01:31
   W Bo Juggernaut Jordi Joestar KO (Knee) EVO 309: Juggernaut vs Joesta... 2017-04-12 1 02:43
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Bobby Sands Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 6, 145 lbs,... 2017-04-12 2 01:58
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Alexander Reynolds Submission (Arm Triangle) The Island Season 6, 145 lbs,... 2017-04-11 1 03:55
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Wilboogie Bur Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 6, 145 lbs,... 2017-04-10 1 03:25
   L TJ Hearts Oswald Cobblepot Decision (Unanimous) Omega 32 2017-04-09 5 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Skill Kellir Submission (Heel Hook) The Island Season 6, 145 lbs,... 2017-04-09 1 04:58
   W Casper Timmermans Vova Klimov KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 32 2017-04-08 2 00:33
   W Nathan Wallace Tom Hess Decision (Unanimous) GKNY 124 - Cole vs Houston 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   W Publius Sestius Devon King TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: True Colours 2017-04-08 2 00:21
   W Jamie Bounty Igor Rottwel KO (Punch) DFC 35: Guns Blazing 2017-04-08 1 01:22
   L Fedor Sinyavin Tsing Tsing Khan TKO (Strikes) HFC 46 2017-04-08 3 01:09
   W Lee Sang Seok Matt Gentry Submission (Armbar) HFC 93:Hellmuth Jr vs Curran 2017-04-01 2 02:55
   W Timur Frunze Frank Hodges TKO (Strikes) SFC3 - Saturdy Night Slaughte... 2017-04-01 1 01:08
   W Bo Juggernaut Silas Monk TKO (Strikes) EVO 03312017 2017-03-31 1 01:39
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Bobby Sands Submission (RNC) LH50: Out with a bang 2017-03-29 1 04:58
   W Timur Rubin Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) T182 Makarenko vs Palelei 2017-03-26 1 02:26
   W Fedor Sinyavin Marv Ellis KO (Punch) HFC 44 2017-03-25 1 00:53
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Thorn Black Submission (Kimura) LH48: Kazakov vs Black 2017-03-24 1 03:32
   W Sergey Keosayan Borislav Vovchanchyn Decision (Unanimous) SYN 115 Pedro vs Smith 2 2017-03-24 3 05:00
   L Levan Kvirkvelia Russell Northrop Submission (Armbar) RBFC 91:Schopenhauer vs Mato... 2017-03-18 1 03:28
   W Nathan Wallace Malvin Mandi KO (Punches) GKNY 121-Mencken/Gumption III 2017-03-18 2 03:58
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   W Jamie Bounty Mark Belliveau KO (Punch) DFC 29: Turner Vs Johns 2017-03-18 2 00:27
   L Guy Laliberte Paulo Infamous Submission (Triangle) DFC 29: Turner Vs Johns 2017-03-18 1 00:51
   W BM Websphere Eg Por Kvartir TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-17 1 02:36
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Bobby Sands Submission (Armbar) LH45: Higuchi vs Black 2017-03-15 2 01:41
   W Lee Sang Seok Sni Probong Decision (Majority) RBFC 89:Johansson vs Zorrande... 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   L Squanchy Squanch Chance Spong Submission (Americana) VFA 7 2017-03-11 1 00:18
   L Sergey Keosayan Pikku Nilkki Decision (Majority) Syn 511 - Pedro vs Bashorov 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Guillermo Pecilli Submission (Kimura) LH41: Sands vs Higuchi 2017-03-05 2 02:52
   L Garegin Balayan Alexey Andreev Submission (Kimura) KOFC 30 - Diehard vs Rackham ... 2017-03-04 1 02:56
   L Timur Rubin Cyril Makarenko Decision (Unanimous) T179: Escobar vs. Palelei 2017-03-04 5 05:00
   W Casper Timmermans Kimbo Spice TKO (Punches) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 27 2017-03-04 1 00:44
   W Fedor Sinyavin Phil Ure KO (Punch) HFC 40 2017-02-25 1 00:34
   W Guy Laliberte Erick Souza Decision (Unanimous) DFC 23: Torn Asunder 2017-02-25 3 05:00
   L Sergey Keosayan Liam Donnelly KO (Punch) Syn 507 - Donnelly vs Keosaya... 2017-02-22 1 00:52
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Remi Highjack Decision (Unanimous) EVO 300 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Kelvin Bang TKO (Strikes) RBFC 85:Obuhov vs Declan 2017-02-18 3 00:58
   W Jamie Bounty Konstantin Erokhin TKO (Strikes) DFC 21: Belliveau Vs Stephens 2017-02-18 2 03:26
   L Bo Juggernaut Jordi Joestar TKO (Strikes) EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 2 03:17
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Kai Kha TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#612 Kha v Kakoullis 2017-02-11 2 03:59
   W Casper Timmermans Ken Womack Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 24 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   W Squanchy Squanch Grabriel Uzzi TKO (Cut) VFA 3 - Neadue vs. Schmidt 2017-02-11 1 02:56
   L Vasilliy Kazakov Wilson Wills Jr KO (Punches) LIA 38: Preferred Nomenclatur... 2017-02-11 1 00:48
   W Sergey Keosayan Anton Chekhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 3 05:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Arturo Atunes TKO (Strikes) EVO 155 Bronze Medal 2017-02-08 4 03:40
   W TJ Hearts Boo Lee Decision (Unanimous) OMEGA 26 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   L Garegin Balayan Albert Pagara TKO (Punches) KOFC 25 - Kruiz vs Grice 2017-02-04 1 04:58
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Benny Maxine Submission (Arm Triangle) LIA 34: The Royal We 2017-01-28 3 03:48
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Billy Beast TKO (Cut) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 3 04:14
   L Timur Rubin Gymer Alexandersson Decision (Unanimous) T174 Olympic Finals 2017-01-15 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Bostar Tyraanicao Decision (Unanimous) Syn 499 - Donnelly vs Matus 2017-01-15 3 05:00
   W Casper Timmermans William Wallace Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 20 2017-01-14 5 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Slade Traylor TKO (Cut) EVO 291: Traylor vs Juggernut 2017-01-14 3 03:28
   W Fedor Sinyavin James Taylor KO (Punches) HFC 34 2017-01-14 1 00:08
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Lativ Ilram Decision (Unanimous) LIA 30: I Didn't Rent It... 2017-01-12 5 05:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 290: Hawkins vs Dunas 2017-01-11 5 05:00
   L Nathan Wallace Maarten Bokhorst Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-09 2 03:58
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) CEC 492: Olympics FINALS! 2017-01-04 5 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok George Nassar Submission (Arm Triangle) Helsinki Fighting League: 45 2016-12-31 2 09:57
   L Ivan Fedorov Edipo Abner TKO (Strikes) Let's-Party-2017 2016-12-31 1 02:55
   W Garegin Balayan Spencer Ho KO (Head Kick) KOFC 19 - New Year Resolution... 2016-12-31 1 03:32
   L Sergey Keosayan Ingemar Anders Decision (Unanimous) Syn 494 - Holiday Melee 2016-12-28 3 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Samy Radjansky Submission (Kimura) LIA 27: He Has Health Problem... 2016-12-28 1 03:40
   L Timur Rubin Itse Perkele Decision (Unanimous) T173 Holiday Special 2016-12-25 5 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Jiu Jitsu Submission (Armbar) CFC 414 2016-12-24 1 01:56
   W Ivan Fedorov Tyler Jensen TKO (Strikes) Wednesday-Night-Fights 2016-12-21 3 03:30
   L Arunas Samusiovas Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 5 05:00
   L Levan Kvirkvelia Osvaldo Martinez Decision (Split) HFC 74:Pulkkinen vs Bailey 2 2016-12-17 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Varg Veide Decision (Unanimous) CFC 413 - Olympics Rd 2 2016-12-14 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Archie Moore Decision (Unanimous) CEC 488 2016-12-14 5 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Lativ Ilram Decision (Unanimous) LIA 23: A Worthy Adversary 2016-12-14 5 05:00
   W Casper Timmermans Aksel Stenger Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 13/12 2016-12-13 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Akamai Hoi KO (Strikes) T171 Olympics Round 1.2 2016-12-11 1 03:23
   L Ivan Fedorov Martin Holm TKO (Strikes) So High 2016-12-10 1 03:18
   W Lee Sang Seok Pekko Wannanen Submission (RNC) Helsinki Fighting League: 44 2016-12-10 1 02:55
   L Sergey Keosayan Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 5 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Kim Jong Un Decision (Unanimous) CFC 412 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Steven Rutherford TKO (Strikes) EVO Olympics Rd 1 2016-11-30 5 02:47
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Darce Weaver Decision (Unanimous) LIA 19: He Fixes The Cable? 2016-11-30 5 05:00
   L Thomas St Genies Simon Pegg Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-29 1 00:47
   W Casper Timmermans Kimbo Spice TKO (Strikes) Just Bleed . 2016-11-26 1 01:32
   L Lee Sang Seok George Nassar Decision (Split) Helsinki Fighting League: 42 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   W Thomas St Genies Johnny Swift KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-26 1 02:41
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Grigol Pandahammer Decision (Unanimous) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 5 05:00
   D Timur Rubin Akamai Hoi Draw T170 Olympics Round 1 2016-11-25 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Star Dust Submission (Triangle) Syn 486 - Wayne v. Donowitz 2016-11-23 1 04:55
   W Bo Juggernaut Samir Lemaitre TKO (Strikes) CFC 409 2016-11-18 1 00:50
   W Georgy Fokin Rastaphan Dominatrix Decision (Unanimous) CFC 409 2016-11-18 3 05:00
   L TJ Hearts Andrey Koreshkov Submission (Guillotine) MMAHelsinki - 76 2016-11-17 1 03:42
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Samy Radjansky Submission (Armbar) LIA 15: At Least It's An... 2016-11-16 1 02:46
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Cheik Imbula Decision (Unanimous) HFC 68:Ragnarson vs Milne 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   L Timur Frunze Monty Python Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-12 1 01:56
   L Timur Frunze Monty Python Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-10 1 01:55
   W Ivan Fedorov Erikson Fry TKO (Strikes) Flash Point 2016-11-06 1 03:35
   W Georgy Fokin Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) CFC 405 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Tyroil Smoochie Wallace Decision (Unanimous) Syn 481 - Bustamante vs Norto... 2016-11-02 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) EVO 275: Monster 2016-10-29 5 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Will Poole Decision (DQ) CFC 404 TOKYO 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Tom Firekid Submission (Kneebar) LIA 9: Like An Irish Monk? 2016-10-26 1 00:28
   W Timur Rubin Grigori Rasputin KO (Strikes) CEC 478 2016-10-23 3 03:47
   W Ivan Fedorov John Tysonite TKO (Strikes) Imperial - I 2016-10-22 3 04:21
   W Arunas Samusiovas Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 273: Alvado vs Taisto 2016-10-19 5 05:00
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Melvin Walker Submission (Kimura) LIA 7: Moses To Sandy Koufax 2016-10-19 1 02:55
   W Georgy Fokin Rastaphan Dominatrix Decision (Unanimous) CFC 399 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Pikku Nilkki Submission (Triangle) Syn 477 - Matus vs Wayne 2016-10-13 2 04:59
   L Leonid Dyachkov Conor McGregor TKO (Strikes) HFC 62:Bambele vs Bones.J 2016-10-08 1 03:49
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Joos Frank Submission (Triangle Choke) LIA 4: You Mean Coitus? 2016-10-08 1 02:37
   L Bo Juggernaut Grigori Rasputin KO (Punch) CEC 475 2016-10-07 1 04:13
   L TJ Hearts Guy Mourtneant TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 67 2016-10-06 2 00:15
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 271: Kakoullis vs Seia 2 2016-10-06 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Fabian Hoi TKO (Punches) GAMMA#585 McTearson v Lewis 3 2016-10-01 1 02:15
   W Arunas Samusiovas Arturo Atunes Decision (Unanimous) EVO 270: Traylor vs Alexander 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Nickey Spillane Decision (Unanimous) T162 Spillane vs Rubin IV 2016-09-30 5 05:00
   W Guy Laliberte Ryszard Nowak KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-30 1 00:35
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Split) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Shogan Aye Submission (Triangle) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 02:52
   W Casper Timmermans Jansen Verhoeven TKO (Strikes) LKO21 EastSiders 2016-09-21 3 01:07
   L Sergey Keosayan Bostar Tyraanicao KO (Head Kick) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 3 01:10
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Brian Jensen Submission (Armbar) HFC 58:Khan vs Bradford 3 2016-09-17 1 02:36
   W Fedor Sinyavin Dick Rollins KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-17 1 00:26
   W Bo Juggernaut Cinder Smaug TKO (Kick and Punches) CEC 471 2016-09-16 2 01:35
   L Jamie Bounty Djimon Babayega TKO (Strikes) Survivor Individual Round 1 2016-09-14 3 01:56
   L Dmitry Borschev Calm Like A Bomb KO (Head Kick) Syn 470 - Turpin vs Rasputin 2016-09-12 2 02:17
   L Timur Frunze Brandon Williams TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-11 1 01:48
   L Georgy Fokin Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 267: Alvado vs Kersikov 2016-09-10 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Adrian Shota Decision (Split) EVO 267: Alvado vs Kersikov 2016-09-10 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Hans Beck TKO (Cut) T159 Rubin vs Beck 2016-09-09 2 03:59
   L Urazby Jumanjazov Dick Mahoney TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-09 1 02:46
   W Vasilliy Kazakov Vike Nickolson Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-07 1 00:34
   L Ivan Fedorov Martin Petrov Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-07 1 02:35
   L Sergey Keosayan Don Juan Matus TKO (Strikes) Syn 468 - Champion vs Champio... 2016-09-04 3 01:47
   W TJ Hearts Andrey Koreshkov Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 59 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   L Lee Sang Seok Bapu Burpha Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 48 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   W Leonid Dyachkov Paljas Uneksija TKO (Strikes) HFC 54:Volkov vs Johansson 2016-08-27 1 01:57
   W Bo Juggernaut TJ Heisman KO (Punch) CEC 467 2016-08-26 2 01:29
   L Jameson Connemara Pablo Alvado Submission (Strikes) Ascension: Connemara vs Alvad... 2016-08-26 2 01:16
   W Dmitry Borschev Stu Grimson TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 466 - Gravius vs. Turpin ... 2016-08-25 2 01:16
   W Squanchy Squanch Khesar Dorje Submission (Arm Triangle) The Gauntlet 2016-08-25 1 01:53
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Ugor Makinwa Decision (Unanimous) EVO 263: Kakoullis vs Makinwa 2016-08-20 5 05:00
   W Jamie Bounty Jaime Lannister Decision (Unanimous) Tribal Stage Round 3 2016-08-17 3 05:00
   L Levan Kvirkvelia Turbo Epicity Decision (Unanimous) HFC 52:Randhawa vs Tauer 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Charles DaCoca TKO (Cut) CEC 464 2016-08-12 1 04:56
   W Timur Rubin Nickey Spillane KO (Strikes) T155 Spillane vs Rubin III 2016-08-12 1 04:25
   L Arunas Samusiovas Adrian Shota TKO (Cut) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 2 03:48
   W Georgy Fokin Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 3 05:00
   L Guy Laliberte Paul Boca KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-11 1 03:14
   L TJ Hearts Gichin Funakoshi Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 53 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   L Guy Laliberte Beast Lewis TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-07 2 03:42
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick 2016-08-06 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Dickie Dirty Decision (Split) Ascension 357 2016-08-04 5 05:00
   W Jamie Bounty Hati Hroovitnisson Decision (DQ) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 2... 2016-08-03 3 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Gymer Alexandersson TKO (Strikes) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 2 04:57
   W Vladislav Yurevich Letho Of Gulet Decision (DQ) DFC 14: Koreshkov vs. Carter 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Cedric Murphy TKO (Strikes) EVO 259: Kakoullis vs Murphy 2016-07-30 1 03:38
   W Lee Sang Seok Edgar Mendoza Submission (RNC) BRFC 45 2016-07-30 1 00:45
   W Timur Rubin Floyd Patterson TKO (Strikes) T153 Forclit vs Highjack III 2016-07-29 1 00:57
   L Sergey Keosayan Lorne Malvo Decision (Split) Ascension EPL FINAL 2016-07-28 5 05:00
   L Jameson Connemara Lance Templeton TKO (Punches) CEC 459 2016-07-22 4 03:44
   L Jamie Bounty Red Lofgren Submission (Armbar) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-21 1 03:43
   W Arunas Samusiovas Illumi De Medici Decision (Split) EVO 257: Veide vs Sammich 2016-07-21 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Pedro Lopez Decision (Unanimous) EPL Semi Final 2016-07-20 1 10:00
   W Leonid Dyachkov Rafal Zamana TKO (Strikes) HFC 48:Klimov vs Martin 2016-07-16 1 02:28
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 5 05:00
   L Nathan Wallace Juan Santiago Sorias Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-16 1 03:53
   L Gleb Zheglov Tweedle Dum TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,... 2016-07-16 1 03:15
   W Gleb Zheglov Ronny Hilfiger TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,... 2016-07-15 2 02:07
   W Gleb Zheglov Punchers Chance TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,... 2016-07-14 1 01:48
   L Bo Juggernaut Sellus Gravius KO (Punch) MFN 330 2016-07-13 1 02:30
   W Sergey Keosayan Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) EPL Quarter Final 2016-07-13 1 10:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Roran Garrow KO (Punches) The Island Season 5, 185 lbs,... 2016-07-13 1 00:32
   W Vladislav Yurevich Khal Drogo Decision (Majority) DFC 11: Reid vs. Date 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Neymar Junior Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 42 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   L TJ Hearts Jorge Morueco TKO (Head Kick) MMAHelsinki - 47 2016-07-09 3 02:34
   L Timur Rubin Diego Bustamante Decision (Unanimous) T150 LA 2016-07-08 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Bull Hurley Decision (Unanimous) Syn 455 - Murphy vs Wayne 2 2016-07-08 3 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Unanimous) CEC 456 2016-07-06 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 10 2016-07-06 1 10:00
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Dragomir Turgulan Submission (RNC) HFC 46:Max vs Kristoffer 2016-07-02 1 04:58
   L Georgy Fokin Kelemi Seia Decision (Majority) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Amisviiksi Tolonen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Joe Gage Decision (Unanimous) EVO 252: Kakoullis vs Gage 2016-06-29 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Anabolinen Steroidi Jr Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 9 2016-06-29 1 10:00
   L Jameson Connemara Terrance Clam Digger KO (Punch) CEC 453 2016-06-24 1 03:51
   W Sergey Keosayan Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 8 2016-06-22 1 10:00
   L Gleb Zheglov Tangaroa Ngata TKO (Punch and Knee) HI 70 - Rumbux 2016-06-20 3 00:05
   L Bo Juggernaut Grigori Rasputin KO (Punch) CEC 452 2016-06-17 2 03:51
   W Gleb Zheglov Igor Pao KO (Punch) HI 67 - Resurgence 2016-06-15 1 01:35
   D Sergey Keosayan Ode Jokinen Majority Draw EPL 10 - Week 7 2016-06-15 1 10:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Ji Lu TKO (Cut) Syn 449 - Wayne vs. Cabrera 2016-06-14 2 01:55
   L Leonid Dyachkov Taylor Powell KO (Strikes) HFC 43:Yamamoto vs Gracie 2016-06-11 2 00:28
   W TJ Hearts Andrey Koreshkov Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 40 2016-06-11 5 05:00
   W Vladislav Yurevich Afrikants Bbris Submission (RNC) DFC 9: Ferreira vs. Luzkhin 2016-06-11 2 04:58
   W Lee Sang Seok Chrys Kyle Submission (RNC) ROV 72 2016-06-11 1 05:35
   L Arunas Samusiovas Taneli Hauki TKO (Strikes) EVO 249: Hess vs Maldini 2016-06-11 3 00:33
   W Timur Rubin Cody Zeller TKO (Strikes) T146: Pandemic 2016-06-10 3 01:59
   W Jameson Connemara Ice Drago Decision (Unanimous) CEC 450 2016-06-10 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Joao De Santo Cristo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 6 2016-06-08 1 10:00
   W Georgy Fokin Billy Beast Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Joaquim Branco Joao Araujo Submission (Triangle Choke) QFC Tournament 628 Round 3 2016-06-02 1 01:33
   W Sergey Keosayan Vinny Hopkins Submission (Brabo Choke) EPL 10 - Week 5 2016-06-01 1 03:57
   W Joaquim Branco Chris McDonald Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 628 Round 2 2016-06-01 3 05:00
   W Joaquim Branco Pythious Bull TKO (Punches) QFC Tournament 628 Round 1 2016-05-31 3 04:48
   L Levan Kvirkvelia Brian Jensen Submission (Armbar) HFC 41:Wiremu vs Magomedov 2016-05-29 1 03:57
   W Gleb Zheglov Jonny Bones Junior KO (Punch) Highland Island World 4 2016-05-28 3 04:09
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) EVO 246: Hess vs Turpin 2016-05-28 5 05:00
   L Jameson Connemara Corbin Murphy Decision (Unanimous) CEC 448 2016-05-27 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Marko Hanttonen TKO (Cut) Syn 444 - Redemption 2016-05-26 1 03:56
   W Bo Juggernaut Rocky Tyson KO (Strikes) CEC 447 2016-05-25 1 01:21
   W Sergey Keosayan Abraham Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 4 2016-05-25 1 10:00
   W Georgy Fokin Kostas Mytilinaios Submission (Armbar) UPG 33 2016-05-21 4 01:37
   W Casper Timmermans Robert Patrick Decision (Unanimous) Lumpinee 18 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-21 3 05:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Phol Hunt Decision (Split) EVO 244: Frazier vs Maldini 2016-05-19 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Inspectah Deck Decision (Unanimous) EVO 244: Frazier vs Maldini 2016-05-19 5 05:00
   L Evgeniy Malkin Wi Tu Lo KO (Punches) Syn 442 - Silva vs. Telo 2016-05-18 2 02:07
   W Sergey Keosayan Cilian Lynch Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 3 2016-05-18 1 10:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Tapio Valo TKO (Strikes) Highland Island 52 2016-05-15 1 01:25
   W Lee Sang Seok Ahsan Hamed Submission (Armbar) ROV 70 2016-05-14 1 09:57
   D Jameson Connemara Lil Wayne Draw Syn 440 - Supernova VI 2016-05-13 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Ricardo Monteban TKO (Strikes) EPL 10 - Week 2 2016-05-11 1 09:56
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Dragomir Turgulan Submission (Kimura) HFC 36:Tarasov vs Nonu 2016-05-07 1 02:41
   L Dmitry Borschev Bull Hurley TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 66 2016-05-07 3 01:17
   W Arunas Samusiovas Arturo Atunes Decision (Unanimous) EVO 242: Tallon vs Tsoi 2016-05-05 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Grigori Rasputin TKO (Strikes) CEC 443 2016-05-04 2 01:56
   W Sergey Keosayan Underestimated Dillashaw Junior Decision (Unanimous) EPL 10 - Week 1 2016-05-04 1 10:00
   L Casper Timmermans Duke McStoner KO (Punch) Lumpinee 15 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-01 2 02:59
   W Dmitry Borschev Ranky Scorpion TKO (Strikes) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 1 01:05
   L Evgeniy Malkin Kimo Ovaska KO (Head Kick) Syn 435 - Slinga vs. Dyson 2016-04-28 3 01:21
   W Jameson Connemara Hector Camacho Decision (Unanimous) EVO 241: Connemara vs Camacho 2016-04-27 5 05:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Carlos Newton KO (Punch) Top Dog 2016-04-26 1 00:18
   W Georgy Fokin Roman Gruzinsky Decision (Unanimous) UPG 29 2016-04-24 5 05:00
   L Buzz Baxster Tom Hess Submission (Americana) GENERATION #16 2016-04-23 3 01:33
   W Timur Rubin Roosevelt Coleman Decision (Unanimous) T139 - Destiny Awaits 2016-04-22 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Capt Kangaroo Submission (Arm Triangle) ROV 68 2016-04-20 1 00:53
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Vagner Love KO (Head Kick) EVO 240: Bowdrie vs Hess 2016-04-20 1 04:12
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Todd Cannon Decision (Unanimous) HFC 32:Robinson vs Pulkkinen 2016-04-17 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Amisviiksi Tolonen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 239: Seia vs Deck 2016-04-17 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Damian Hardacre TKO (Punches) CEC 439 2016-04-13 2 04:56
   W Gleb Zheglov Alpha Straken KO (Punch) IFC FIGHTS 2016-04-12 3 02:40
   W Casper Timmermans Pepe Apolo TKO (Punch) Lumpinee 12 Kickboxing Event 2016-04-10 3 01:09
   L Evgeniy Malkin Devin Styles KO (Punch) Syn 431 - Nations Collide 2016-04-08 3 02:58
   W Jameson Connemara Donny Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) CEC 438 2016-04-08 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Ben Dobson TKO (Strikes) Syn 430 2016-04-02 2 03:32
   W Timur Rubin Derfel Cadarn Decision (DQ) T136 - Crossfire 2016-04-01 3 05:00
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Kelemi Seia TKO (Cut) EVO 236: Seia vs Kakoullis 2016-03-31 2 04:36
   L Sergey Keosayan Perry Charcobeau Decision (Unanimous) MFN 301 2016-03-30 3 05:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Jonny Bones Junior KO (Punch) ISLAND COMBAT 3 2016-03-27 3 00:05
   W Georgy Fokin Michel Telˇ Decision (Unanimous) UPG 25: Fearless 2016-03-26 5 05:00
   W Buzz Baxster Neal Diaz TKO (Strikes) KFC 8. 2016-03-25 2 00:52
   W Levan Kvirkvelia Oliver Ruiz Submission (Kimura) HFC 27:Dorkuraz vs Volkov 2016-03-23 1 01:56
   W Bo Juggernaut Jon Hess TKO (Strikes) CEC 435 2016-03-23 1 02:54
   W Arunas Samusiovas Pops Maellard Decision (Unanimous) EVO 235: Tires vs McColgan 2 2016-03-22 3 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Hans Beck KO (Punch) Syn 427 - Total Madness 2016-03-22 1 02:32
   W Casper Timmermans Ramon Van Hassel KO (Punch) Lumpinee 9 Kickboxing Event 2016-03-20 1 01:56
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Vincent Vinetto TKO (Punches) Syn 426 - Showdown 2016-03-17 1 00:51
   L Evgeniy Malkin Joaquin Fortunado Decision (Unanimous) Syn 426 - Showdown 2016-03-17 5 05:00
   W TJ Hearts Quill Styles KO (Strikes) RCG 15: Funkhouser vs Holbert 2016-03-12 1 01:11
   W Jameson Connemara Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 433 2016-03-11 5 05:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Augustus Dudley KO (Punch) ISLAND KINGS 3 2016-03-09 1 04:19
   W Timur Rubin Cyril Makarenko Decision (Unanimous) *T131* - Copycat 2016-03-09 3 05:00
   W Lee Sang Seok Chrys Kyle Submission (RNC) ROV 64 2016-03-05 1 03:46
   W Georgy Fokin Benjamin BK Decision (Unanimous) UPG 22: Menace 2016-03-04 3 05:00
   W Buzz Baxster Francisco Costa Decision (Unanimous) KFC 6: Sonnen vs Big Man 2016-03-04 3 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Super Man Decision (Split) Syn 422 - Death Row 2016-03-03 3 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Kool Keith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 422 - Death Row 2016-03-03 5 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Jim Brown KO (Punches) CEC 431 2016-03-02 1 01:06
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Dom Diego TKO (Cut) SP ICON Kakoullis V Diego 2 2016-02-28 2 04:31
   W Casper Timmermans Ron Stomper Decision (Unanimous) Lumpinee 6 - Middleweights Kickboxing Event 2016-02-27 3 05:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Jaska Jalovaara KO (Strikes) EVO 230: Dim Mak 2016-02-27 2 02:59
   W Timur Rubin Nickey Spillane KO (Strikes) *T127* - Death Row 2016-02-24 1 03:59
   L Sergey Keosayan Kanchai Suya Decision (Split) MFN 292: Bulletproof 2016-02-24 3 05:00
   L Buzz Baxster Kern Dignity TKO (Strikes) KFC 5: Bush vs Golovkin 2016-02-19 1 04:20
   W Gleb Zheglov Jhonny Garcia TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 11 2016-02-17 2 02:14
   L Li Xiaolong William Bird Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 148 Kickboxing Event 2016-02-14 5 03:00
   L Arunas Samusiovas Arturo Atunes TKO (Cut) EVO 227: KO Delight 2016-02-11 5 04:08
   W Jameson Connemara Sean Tallon Decision (Split) CEC 427 2016-02-10 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Vidar Nord TKO (Strikes) Syn 416 - The Eagle Has Lande... 2016-02-07 1 04:56
   W Evgeniy Malkin Borden Chantry Submission (RNC) Syn 416 - The Eagle Has Lande... 2016-02-07 1 03:48
   W Leonid Dyachkov Serge Safarian KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-07 1 00:16
   W TJ Hearts Justin Biggs Decision (Unanimous) RCG 9: Stein vs Jenkinson 2016-02-06 3 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Illumi De Medici Decision (Unanimous) UPG: Saturday Smackdown 2016-02-06 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Ian Smith KO (Punch) SP-ICON Benvenuti V Mctanned... 2016-02-06 1 03:19
   W Bo Juggernaut Nai Khanom Tom TKO (Strikes) CEC 426 2016-02-05 1 04:19
   W Jameson Connemara Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) CEC 425 2016-01-29 5 05:00
   W Gleb Zheglov Ronnie Ripper TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-25 3 03:30
   W Sergey Keosayan Ben Henley Submission (RNC) MFN 284: Sort it Out 2016-01-24 1 04:57
   W Buzz Baxster Noel Diaz KO (Punch) KFC 3 2016-01-22 1 00:32
   W Arunas Samusiovas Ragnar Danneskj÷ld KO (Punch) EVO 223: Shake your Rump'... 2016-01-21 2 01:36
   L Evgeniy Malkin Cedric Murphy TKO (Strikes) Syn 412 - Energy 2016-01-20 5 02:44
   W Jameson Connemara John Yossarian Decision (Unanimous) CEC 423 2016-01-20 5 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Napoleon Dynamite TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#533 Utu v Bateman 2016-01-16 3 03:25
   L Li Xiaolong Baak Siko Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 144 Kickboxing Event 2016-01-15 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Randolph Turpin TKO (Punches) Syn 411 - Brutalizer 2016-01-14 1 04:11
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Dom Diego TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON Pullo v Benvenuti 2016-01-13 3 04:56
   W Buzz Baxster Black Diaz TKO (Knee) KFC 2: 2016-01-09 1 00:47
   L Timur Rubin Dante Cross Furia TKO (Strikes) *T120* - Olympic Finals 2016-01-08 2 04:26
   W TJ Hearts Babadou Barry TKO (Strikes) RCG 4: Hungover 2016-01-02 2 01:37
   W Georgy Fokin Steve Pick Decision (Unanimous) UPG: New Year's Nightmar... 2016-01-01 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Grigori Rasputin TKO (Strikes) CEC 420 2016-01-01 2 00:10
   L Yury Vesnev Johnny Miller Decision (Unanimous) CEC 420 2016-01-01 3 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Jimmy Dias Jimenez Decision (Unanimous) Syn 408 - Olympics Finals 2015-12-31 3 05:00
   L Leonid Dyachkov Daniel Octane TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-31 1 03:59
   W Dmitry Borschev Mellow Mood KO (Punches) Syn 407 - Hell Is Home 2015-12-27 2 03:11
   W Li Xiaolong Kung Fu Master Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 141 Kickboxing Event 2015-12-27 5 05:00
   L Vladislav Yurevich Victor Zsasz TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-26 1 00:40
   W Vladislav Yurevich Zed Lazer Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-24 3 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Lucas Cabrera Submission (Guillotine) MFN 276: Black 2015-12-23 1 02:24
   L Timofey Boyko Krystian Wojnasiewicz Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#527 Krystian v Boyko 2015-12-19 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Arial Jones TKO (Kick & Punches) SP-ICON Jones V Kakoullis 2 2015-12-19 2 04:21
   W Timur Rubin Bruce Wayne KO (Strikes) *T117* - Fame and Glory 2015-12-18 1 03:24
   W Jameson Connemara Arjen Franck Robbery Decision (Unanimous) CEC 417 2015-12-18 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Ted Stefans Decision (Unanimous) Syn 405 - The Pursuit Of Glor... 2015-12-17 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut TJ Heisman KO (Punch) CEC 415 2015-12-11 1 02:25
   L Georgy Fokin Tat Moh TKO (Cut) UPG 10: Limitless 2015-12-04 1 04:39
   W Dmitry Borschev Charlie Sheen KO (Head Kick) Syn 402 - Conquer All 2015-12-02 1 00:49
   W Timofey Boyko Nylerhotep Constantine Submission (Strikes) GAMMA#523 Keller v Payens 2015-11-28 1 04:56
   W Timur Rubin John Paul Wani KO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.1 2015-11-28 1 02:57
   L Yury Vesnev Judge Machina KO (Head Kick) CEC 413 OLYMPICS 2015-11-27 3 01:22
   L Arunas Samusiovas Ragnar Danneskj÷ld Submission (Guillotine) UNFC87:SamusiovasVsDanneskj&o... 2015-11-27 2 02:50
   L Jameson Connemara James Robertson KO (Punch) EVO 210: Olympics RD 1 2015-11-25 2 04:12
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Miguel Camacho KO (Punch) SP-ICON Fight Night 26 2015-11-25 1 01:44
   L Li Xiaolong Simon Kanitz TKO (Punch) EFFA 138 Kickboxing Event 2015-11-22 3 02:40
   W TJ Hearts Cosmo Kramer Decision (Unanimous) GENERATION #1 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   L Buzz Baxster Leo Deens TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #1 2015-11-21 1 00:34
   L Dmitry Borschev Hamish Kersikov TKO (Strikes) Syn 398 - The Hands Of Chaos 2015-11-15 2 00:24
   L Sergey Keosayan Neymar Santos Decision (Unanimous) MFN 265: Pestilence & Pla... 2015-11-15 3 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Pablo Escobar Decision (Unanimous) *T112* - Flame and Frost 2015-11-14 3 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Parmalee Sackett Decision (Unanimous) UPG 7: Marvelous 2015-11-13 3 05:00
   L Evgeniy Malkin Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) Syn 397 - Iron Will 2015-11-12 3 05:00
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Arial Jones Decision (Unanimous) SP-ICON 260 2015-11-07 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Victor Zsasz TKO (Strikes) CEC 410 2015-11-06 2 03:59
   L Li Xiaolong Simon Kanitz Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 136 Kickboxing Event 2015-11-01 5 05:00
   L Timofey Boyko Fernando Prado Decision (Split) GAMMA#516 Keller v Troy 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Raise Hell Decision (Unanimous) UNFC83: Samusiovas Vs Hell 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Nickey Spillane Decision (Unanimous) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.1 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   L Yury Vesnev Shinichi Onizuka Submission (Triangle Choke) CEC 408 2015-10-30 1 01:46
   L Evgeniy Malkin Cedric Murphy Decision (Unanimous) Syn 394 - Odium 2015-10-29 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Rocky Tyson KO (Head Kick) CEC 407 2015-10-23 1 04:56
   W Dmitry Borschev Gymer Alexandersson KO (Punch) Syn 392 - Leave Scars 2015-10-21 2 03:31
   W Timur Rubin Antoni Kristofer Hong Decision (Unanimous) *T108* 2015-10-17 3 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Jose Aldo Decision (Unanimous) CEC 406 2015-10-16 5 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Ron Burgundy TKO (Strikes) UPG 2: Elevation 2015-10-11 3 00:48
   W Sergey Keosayan Jonqw Fray Decision (Unanimous) MFN 255: Mood vs. Griever 2015-10-11 3 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Lik Alotadik Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#511 Bennet v Keller 2015-10-10 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Miguel Camacho KO (Punch) SP-ICON 256 2015-10-10 1 03:39
   W Li Xiaolong Simon Kanitz Decision (Split) EFFA 134 Kanitz vs Xiaolong Kickboxing Event 2015-10-10 5 05:00
   L Evgeniy Malkin Joaquin Fortunado TKO (Strikes) Syn 389 - See You In Hell 2015-10-09 2 01:58
   W Bo Juggernaut Konstantin Magomedov KO (Punch) CEC 404 2015-10-04 1 01:20
   W Jameson Connemara James Robertson Decision (Unanimous) EVO 200: Revelation Now 2015-10-03 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Terry Opdauhl Decision (Unanimous) UNFC79: Samusiovas Vs Opdauhl 2015-10-03 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Algot Von Panzerhosen TKO (Cut) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 1 02:39
   W Lee Sang Seok Alfred Bitter Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-03 1 01:51
   L Yury Vesnev Donny Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) CEC 403 2015-09-30 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Marko Hanttonen TKO (Cut) Syn 386 - Unleash Hell 2015-09-25 3 03:53
   W Georgy Fokin Brian Burns Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 119: Tyrannical 2015-09-20 3 05:00
   L Sergey Keosayan Lyon Gaultier KO (Punch) MFN 249: Griever vs. Marailov 2015-09-20 2 01:40
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Alexandr Romanov TKO (Strikes) SP-ICON 253 2015-09-19 3 00:36
   W Timur Rubin John Paul Wani TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.1 2015-09-19 2 03:39
   W Jameson Connemara Jupiter Jones Decision (Unanimous) CEC 401 2015-09-18 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Eric Lynch KO (Strikes) Syn 383 - Voices From Beyond 2015-09-13 1 03:56
   W Timofey Boyko Abu Bakr al-Baghdadi Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#506 Juste v Gutz 2015-09-12 3 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Eliah Marshal Submission (Guillotine) CEC 400 2015-09-09 1 04:58
   W Bo Juggernaut Mitchell Stehling KO (Head Kick) CEC 400 2015-09-09 1 00:26
   W Arunas Samusiovas Raise Hell Decision (Unanimous) UNFC75: Hell Vs Samusiovas 2015-09-05 5 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Frank Damozzi Submission (Guillotine) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.1 2015-09-05 2 03:50
   W Li Xiaolong Antonio Laborina Lim Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 131 Suri vs Marciano III Kickboxing Event 2015-09-04 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Bhaktiyar Singh Khilji TKO (Punches) Syn 380 - I Live For This 2015-08-31 3 03:44
   L Yury Vesnev Brandon Marsden Submission (Triangle Choke) Ascension 341 2015-08-30 2 00:36
   L Sergey Keosayan Ben Henley Submission (Armbar) MFN 243: Iron Dogs 2015-08-28 2 01:56
   W Evgeniy Malkin Feodor Shemelianenko Decision (Unanimous) Syn 379 - Valhalla Awaits 2015-08-27 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis John Conteh KO (Punch) SP-ICON Fight Night 13 2015-08-26 3 04:59
   L Razval Saraev Zadimus Delacroix TKO (Strikes) Solitude Midweek 2015-08-26 1 00:16
   L Bo Juggernaut Jon Hess TKO (Punches) Ascension 339 2015-08-23 4 00:24
   L Timofey Boyko Ein Stein Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#502 Renan v Alves 2015-08-22 5 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Itse Perkele KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.2 2015-08-22 2 01:57
   W Jameson Connemara Suren Nazarethyan TKO (Strikes) Ascension 338 2015-08-19 3 00:20
   W Dmitry Borschev Tommy Mayor KO (Punches) Syn 376 - Bleeding For The Mo... 2015-08-17 2 00:14
   W Yury Vesnev Wasim Kayani Decision (Split) Ascension 337 2015-08-16 5 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 114: Primeval 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Ebrahim Azhari Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 127 Kickboxing Event 2015-08-08 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Joe Louis TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 2.1 2015-08-08 1 02:54
   L Buzz Baxster Katnis Eve Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-08 1 00:40
   W Evgeniy Malkin Tiago Renato Submission (Kimura) Syn 374 - Sado Messiah 2015-08-07 3 03:52
   W Timofey Boyko Sparbot One Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#497 Renan v Lewis 2015-08-01 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Ragnar Danneskj÷ld TKO (Strikes) UNFC70:DanneskjöldVsSamu... 2015-08-01 3 01:17
   W Jameson Connemara Richmond Finch KO (Head Kick) EVO 186: House of Prime 2015-08-01 1 01:38
   W Razval Saraev Keto Belle TKO (Strikes) Solitude 23 2015-07-31 4 03:35
   W Sergey Keosayan Glen Starner Decision (Unanimous) MFN 234: Silva vs. Makinwa II 2015-07-29 3 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Johny Slicer TKO (Kick & Punches) Syn 371 - Cutthroat 2015-07-26 1 03:38
   L Yury Vesnev Donny Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 333 2015-07-26 5 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Joey Kocur Decision (Split) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.2 2015-07-25 3 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Feyd Rautha Harkonnen Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 125 Kickboxing Event 2015-07-25 5 03:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Ted Stefans Decision (Unanimous) Syn 370 - World Funeral 2015-07-22 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Sergey Chernov TKO (Strikes) Ascension 332 2015-07-19 3 01:09
   W Georgy Fokin Matt Greiner Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 110: Unprovoked 2015-07-18 3 05:00
   W A J Hearts Tolo Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 183: Orale! 2015-07-15 3 05:00
   W Razval Saraev Andaman Maya Decision (Unanimous) Solitude 18 2015-07-15 3 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Moe Lester TKO (Strikes) Ascension 331 2015-07-12 5 04:43
   W Timofey Boyko Yuri Boyka TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#493 Tamias vs Lan 2 2015-07-11 3 04:38
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Arturo Atunes Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 109: Carnage 2015-07-11 3 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Ben Dobson KO (Punch) Syn 367 - Rise To Power 2015-07-08 1 00:43
   L Li Xiaolong Antonio Laborina Lim Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 122 Kickboxing Event 2015-07-04 5 05:00
   L Artem Bessmertin Enzo Moretti Decision (Unanimous) EVO 180: MMerica the Beautifu... 2015-07-04 3 05:00
   L Yury Vesnev Eiji Kawashima Decision (Unanimous) Syn 365 - Immortal Sin 2015-06-29 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Alfred Pennyworth Decision (Unanimous) Syn 365 - Immortal Sin 2015-06-29 3 05:00
   W Akira Toriyama Nichi Hong Decision (Unanimous) EVO 179: Rumble Sir Rumble 2015-06-28 3 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Vapun Aukio Decision (Unanimous) MFN 225: Balkan vs. Marshal 2015-06-28 3 05:00
   W Razval Saraev Ned Flanders TKO (Strikes) Solitude 13 2015-06-27 1 02:58
   L A J Hearts Eli Crowe KO (Punch) EVO 178: Instant Classic 2015-06-24 1 00:59
   W Georgy Fokin Artie DeVanzo Decision (Unanimous) AMS LHW Grand Prix Finals 2015-06-20 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Big J Smiles TKO (Strikes) UNFC64: Larusso Vs Kraken 2015-06-20 1 00:58
   W Timur Rubin Ottis Toole TKO (Strikes) CEC 388 2015-06-19 4 00:31
   L Bo Juggernaut Andrei Kersikov KO (Punch) MFN 220: Falcao vs. Bishop 2015-06-17 5 03:07
   W Li Xiaolong Ukyo Sato Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 119 Kickboxing Event 2015-06-13 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Randolph Turpin KO (Punch) Syn 360 - Dawn No More Rises 2015-06-11 1 01:34
   L Artem Bessmertin Ryan Wagner TKO (Punches) EVO 176: American Pharoah 2015-06-11 1 01:57
   W Sergey Keosayan Blind Shaman Submission (Kimura) MFN 217: Purgatory 2015-06-10 2 04:44
   W Razval Saraev Rodian Raskolnikov TKO (Cut) Solitude 8 2015-06-10 3 04:56
   W Yury Vesnev Tommie Gunn Submission (Armbar) Ascension 325 2015-06-07 2 02:55
   L Timofey Boyko Sparbot One Decision (Majority) GAMMA#486 Bateman v Drost 2015-06-06 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Dom Danky KO (Punch) AMS FC 105: Savagery 2015-06-06 2 00:37
   D Evgeniy Malkin Alfred Pennyworth Draw Syn 359 - Open The Gates 2015-06-04 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Keijo Harkimo TKO (Punches) Ascension 324 2015-06-03 1 01:21
   W Jameson Connemara Vanilla Ice Cold Decision (Split) Ascension 323 2015-05-31 5 05:00
   W Razval Saraev White Chocolate TKO (Strikes) Solitude 4 2015-05-27 2 03:23
   W Sergey Keosayan Elias Al Haddad Decision (Unanimous) MFN 211: Tussle in Tokyo 2015-05-24 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Nich DiM TKO (Strikes) UNFC58: Camacho Vs Kokoszka 2015-05-23 1 02:15
   W Georgy Fokin Happy Forclit TKO (Strikes) AMS LHW Grand Prix R3 2015-05-23 3 01:28
   W Arnie Ironz Lan Mandragoran TKO (Strikes) AXF '9 2015-05-23 1 02:10
   W Yury Vesnev Terrance Clam Digger Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 321 2015-05-20 5 05:00
   L Evgeniy Malkin Tiago Renato KO (Strikes) Syn 355 - Destroyer 2015-05-17 1 09:59
   L A J Hearts Funky Punch TKO (Strikes) EVO 171: Sucka Free 2015-05-17 1 02:26
   L Timofey Boyko Crabby Iron Decision (Split) GAMMA#481 Boyko v Iron 2015-05-16 5 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Naughtius Maximus Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 115 - Hunting Grounds Kickboxing Event 2015-05-16 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Miami Vice KO (Strikes) CEC 383 2015-05-15 3 03:21
   L Dmitry Borschev Brick Tires Submission (Strikes) Syn 353 - Dethrone 2015-05-10 1 02:25
   W Bo Juggernaut Veikko Rastila TKO (Kick and Punches) Ascension 319 2015-05-10 4 00:30
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Dickie Crash Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 101 2015-05-09 3 05:00
   L Akira Toriyama Waru Kuzuri Decision (Unanimous) EVO 170: Awestruck 2015-05-09 3 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara George Kelly Decision (Unanimous) AXF '7 2015-05-09 5 05:00
   W Artem Bessmertin Vlad The Impaler Decision (Unanimous) EVO 169: Lavish 2015-05-06 3 05:00
   D Evgeniy Malkin Tiago Renato Draw Syn 352 - Carnival Of Pain 2015-05-04 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Malaipet Sasiprapa KO (Head Kick) Ascension 318 2015-05-03 1 00:44
   W Yury Vesnev Tommie Gunn Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 317 2015-04-29 5 05:00
   L Jan Zelenka Gerard Esqueda TKO (Strikes) Syn 350 - Bleached Skulls 2015-04-26 2 04:55
   W Timofey Boyko Sparbot One Decision (Split) GAMMA#477 Boyko v Beater 2015-04-25 5 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Mario Penzer Decision (Unanimous) AMS LHW Grand Prix R2 2015-04-25 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Halfdan Lodbrok TKO (Punch) EFFA 112 Kickboxing Event 2015-04-25 2 03:55
   L Erik Gustafsson Puukko Bulevardi KO (Punch) AMS FC wednesday 2015-04-22 1 01:53
   L Akira Toriyama Richmond Finch KO (Punch) EVO 166: House of Pain 2015-04-22 2 02:42
   W Evgeniy Malkin Tiago Renato Submission (RNC) Syn 349 - Basterds 2015-04-19 1 03:58
   L Sergey Keosayan Blind Shaman Submission (Guillotine) NYFN 41 : Tickel vs Rockstar 2015-04-18 1 04:59
   W Li Xiaolong Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 111 Kickboxing Event 2015-04-18 5 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Sergey Chernov TKO (Strikes) Ascension 315 2015-04-17 1 01:38
   W Artem Bessmertin Mirko Radic KO (Strikes) EVO 165: Enthusiasm 2015-04-15 1 00:27
   W A J Hearts Tat Moh TKO (Cut) EVO 164: Hurt Joy 2015-04-11 1 04:23
   W Timofey Boyko Darwin France TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#473 Boyko v France 2015-04-04 5 03:59
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Graveyard Ghost Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 97 2015-04-04 3 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) AMS LHW Grand Prix R1 2015-03-28 3 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Bhaktiyar Singh Khilji KO (Punch) Syn 346 - Fractured Bones 2015-03-28 1 01:18
   L Jameson Connemara Vanilla Ice Cold Decision (Split) Ascension 311 2015-03-27 5 05:00
   W Akira Toriyama Antero Wursty Decision (Unanimous) EVO 161: Trauma 2015-03-25 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Keijo Harkimo TKO (Strikes) Ascension 310 2015-03-22 1 01:44
   L Yury Vesnev Henrik Torhammer TKO (Punches) EVO 160: MegaBirthday Bash 2015-03-22 4 00:52
   L A J Hearts Doctor Doolittle KO (Punch) EVO 160: MegaBirthday Bash 2015-03-22 1 03:12
   W Timofey Boyko Alexander Blaze TKO (Punches) GAMMA#470 Bennet v Lafontier 2015-03-21 4 00:08
   L Erik Gustafsson Xanadu Newton Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC 96 2015-03-21 3 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Danza Kuduro Decision (Split) CEC 375 2015-03-20 5 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) CEC 375 2015-03-20 5 05:00
   L Artem Bessmertin Merik Hunt TKO (Strikes) EVO 159: Crimson 2015-03-18 2 00:15
   W Arunas Samusiovas Yvgeny Molotov TKO (Punch) EFFA 106 - Draws dont count Kickboxing Event 2015-03-15 3 01:53
   W Li Xiaolong Antonio Laborina Lim Decision (Majority) EFFA 106 - Draws dont count Kickboxing Event 2015-03-15 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Mitchell Stehling TKO (Strikes) Syn 343 - Martyr 2015-03-08 1 02:06
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Jacques La Haine KO (Superman Punch) AMS FC 94 2015-03-07 2 01:36
   W Akira Toriyama Samurai Jack TKO (Kick & Punches) EVO 156: Prime Time 2015-03-06 3 04:47
   W Yury Vesnev Donny Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 307 2015-03-04 5 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Ein Stein Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#465 Benett v Zivic 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   L Li Xiaolong Antonio Laborina Lim Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 104 - Revenge Kickboxing Event 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Fullsize Mirror Decision (Unanimous) Syn 342 - Renato vs. Roach 2015-02-27 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas JT Redman TKO (Punch) EFFA 103 - New Beginnings Kickboxing Event 2015-02-22 2 01:46
   W Jameson Connemara Vanilla Ice Cold Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 306 2015-02-22 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Skreba Reijonen Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 33 : Blackburn vs Sar 2015-02-21 3 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Jeffry McWild TKO (Strikes) Syn 341 - Escobar vs. Brown 2015-02-20 2 01:51
   W Timur Rubin Ameri CanChopper KO (Strikes) CEC 371 2015-02-20 2 02:56
   L Bo Juggernaut Rinky Spider KO (Punch) EVO 153: Violent Therapy 2015-02-19 2 01:09
   W A J Hearts Malietoa Feti Decision (Majority) EVO 153: Violent Therapy 2015-02-19 3 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Ein Stein Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#462 Krystian v Snuka 2015-02-14 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Ambrogio Ballestrazzi Decision (Unanimous) Syn 340 - Destination:Pain! 2015-02-13 3 05:00
   D Yury Vesnev Donny Donowitz Draw Ascension 303 2015-02-08 5 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Mario Penzer Decision (Unanimous) AMS FC Saturday Nights 2015-02-07 3 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Jimmy Webb Jr Submission (Armbar) CEC 369 2015-02-06 2 03:55
   W Li Xiaolong Ebrahim Azhari Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 101 Kickboxing Event 2015-02-06 5 05:00
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Phol Hunt Decision (Majority) AMS FC 90 Kakoullis vs Hunt 2015-02-04 5 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Jon Hess Submission (Strikes) Ascension 301 2015-02-01 1 04:12
   W Arunas Samusiovas Halfdan Lodbrok KO (Punch) EFFA 100 - Legendary Kickboxing Event 2015-02-01 2 00:29
   L Artem Bessmertin Karl Socha TKO (Strikes) TTFC Phichai Vs Heimdell 2015-01-31 1 02:56
   W Evgeniy Malkin Christo Stoichkov TKO (Strikes) Syn 338 - Allen vs. Digital 2015-01-30 1 02:15
   W Timofey Boyko Umberto Sotto Jr KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#457 Carlton v Kenichi 2 2015-01-24 1 04:55
   W Dmitry Borschev Autumn Hunter KO (Punch) Syn 337 2015-01-23 3 01:10
   W A J Hearts Hans Thor TKO (Cut) EVO 147: High Life 2015-01-21 1 04:48
   W Jameson Connemara Azusa Moribe Decision (Unanimous) AD252: FW WinterOlympicsFinal 2015-01-20 5 05:00
   L Akira Toriyama Waru Kuzuri Decision (Split) EVO 146: Born Dead 2015-01-18 5 05:00
   L Stanley Burrell Arial Jones TKO (Strikes) EVO 146: Born Dead 2015-01-18 1 02:39
   W Artem Bessmertin Shelton Harrell Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Invades Los Angeles 5 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Jan Zelenka TKO (Strikes) T: Winter Olympics Finals! 2015-01-17 4 02:57
   W Li Xiaolong Ukyo Sato Decision (Majority) EFFA 97 - Kickboxing Event 2015-01-11 5 03:00
   W Timur Rubin Alexey Turshatov TKO (Strikes) CEC 365 2015-01-10 1 00:59
   L Georgy Fokin Forrest Gump Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 69 2015-01-09 3 05:00
   W Akira Toriyama Itor Lamope Decision (Unanimous) EVO 143: Get on Up 2015-01-07 3 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Kauko Partio Decision (Unanimous) AD249: FW Winter Olympics Rn2 2015-01-06 5 05:00
   D Arunas Samusiovas Yvgeny Molotov Draw EFFA 96 - Three Kings Kickboxing Event 2015-01-04 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Bwang Jackson TKO (Strikes) AMS FC New Year's Rage 2015-01-03 2 03:33
   L Artem Bessmertin Reggie Anderson Decision (Split) TTFC Invades Los Angeles 4 2015-01-03 5 04:00
   W Yury Vesnev Kale Kummola Decision (Majority) T: Winter Olympics Semi Final... 2015-01-03 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Alfred Pennyworth Decision (Unanimous) Syn 334/2015 2015-01-02 3 04:00
   L A J Hearts Tolo Seia TKO (Strikes) EVO 142: Raging Beginning 2015-01-01 2 00:30
   W Stanley Burrell M J Shain TKO (Strikes) EVO 142: Raging Beginning 2015-01-01 3 04:14
   W Timofey Boyko Tatsuya Kawajiri Decision (Split) GAMMA#452 Renan vs Rutger 2 2014-12-28 3 05:00
   L Akira Toriyama Roy Pitbull Decision (Majority) HONOR FC 48 Festive FightNigh... 2014-12-27 5 05:00
   L Erik Gustafsson Shelton Harrell KO (Punch) TTFC Sellus Vs Cockenschtuff 2014-12-27 2 03:51
   W Dmitry Borschev K.J. Choi TKO (Strikes) Syn 333 - End of Year Brawl 2014-12-26 2 01:24
   W Bo Juggernaut Apollo Gutz TKO (Punches) Dominance 67 2014-12-26 3 00:12
   W Li Xiaolong Qing Kong Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 250: Rap Party Kickboxing Event 2014-12-20 5 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Vinnie Vincent Decision (Unanimous) Tycoon Winter Olympics! 2014-12-20 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Roman Kersikov Decision (Unanimous) AD246: FW Winter Olympics Rn1 2014-12-19 5 04:00
   L Artem Bessmertin Gary Player Decision (Unanimous) EVO 139: Freakshow 2014-12-17 5 05:00
   L A J Hearts Miguel Camacho TKO (Strikes) ASC 94:Olympics 205 Day 1 2014-12-17 5 01:56
   L Sergey Keosayan Juan Koski Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Week 7/2 2014-12-14 3 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Never More Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 65 2014-12-13 3 04:00
   W Predrag Gavrilovic Roland Kruth TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-12-09 1 04:18
   L Stanley Burrell Anabol Asteroid KO (Punch) EVO 136: De:Struction 2014-12-07 2 03:57
   W Akira Toriyama Roy Pitbull Decision (Unanimous) HONOR FC 44 Global Wars 2014-12-06 5 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Rung Thrym Decision (Unanimous) CEC 360 2014-12-05 5 05:00
   W A J Hearts Tiago Renato Decision (Split) EVO 135: Dust To Dust 2014-12-03 5 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Ahmed Liva TKO (Head Kick) EFFA 91 - Double Bang Kickboxing Event 2014-11-30 4 01:46
   W Sergey Keosayan Peter Stumpp Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Week 6/1 2014-11-30 3 05:00
   L Evgeniy Malkin Bartholomew Roach Decision (Unanimous) Syn 329 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   L Alexei Surov Shinichi Onizuka Submission (Triangle Armbar) SPNY 227: Surov - Onizuka 2014-11-29 1 02:56
   W Bo Juggernaut Jack Shephard TKO (Cut) Dominance 63 2014-11-28 1 01:32
   L Sotiris Kakoullis Eli Takesian TKO (Cut) Umbrella 100 2014-11-26 2 03:07
   W Jameson Connemara Antero Wursty Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 91 2014-11-26 3 05:00
   W Akira Toriyama Vladimir Kharitonov Decision (Unanimous) HONOR FC 42 Nemesis 2014-11-22 3 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Joe Ruden TKO (Cut) Dominance 62 2014-11-22 3 04:57
   W A J Hearts Jan Sobieski Decision (Unanimous) EVO 132: Harvest Smash 2014-11-22 5 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Qing Kong Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 248 Kickboxing Event 2014-11-22 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Mickey McFinnigan KO (Punch) Syn 328 - Renato vs. Styles I... 2014-11-21 1 02:57
   W Yury Vesnev Karnak Mandazur Submission (Strikes) Ascension 89 2014-11-16 1 04:29
   W Timofey Boyko Kevin Bishop Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#443 Kenichi v Holyshit ... 2014-11-15 3 05:00
   W Artem Bessmertin Reggie Anderson Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Howlett Vs McGarrity 2 2014-11-15 5 05:00
   W Stanley Burrell Ninja Monk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 131: Palhares vs Malaya 2014-11-15 3 05:00
   W Timur Rubin Idi oCrazy TKO (Strikes) CEC 356 2014-11-14 5 02:54
   D Evgeniy Malkin Bartholomew Roach Draw Syn 327 2014-11-14 5 05:00
   W Alexei Surov Rafael Santa Cruz Submission (Triangle) SPNY 223: Surov - Santa Cruz 2014-11-08 1 04:59
   W Li Xiaolong Kung Fu Master Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 245 Kickboxing Event 2014-11-06 5 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Cole Orion Submission (Armbar) ITFL Season 3 - Week 4/2 2014-11-02 1 03:52
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Dom Danky TKO (Strikes) AMS FC 77 RL 2014-11-01 4 02:58
   L A J Hearts Jesse Custer Decision (Unanimous) EVO 127: Hearts vs Custer 2014-11-01 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Ben Dobson TKO (Strikes) Syn 325 2014-10-31 1 02:49
   L Bo Juggernaut Apollo Gutz Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 59 2014-10-31 5 05:00
   W Georgy Fokin Arvo Laar Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 59 2014-10-31 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Little Vidonic TKO (Punch) EFFA 86 Kickboxing Event 2014-10-26 2 02:24
   L Evgeniy Malkin Devin Styles Decision (Unanimous) Syn 324 2014-10-24 3 05:00
   W A J Hearts Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) EVO 124: Absolut EVO 2014-10-22 5 05:00
   L Stanley Burrell Tomi Atomi Decision (Unanimous) EVO 124: Absolut EVO 2014-10-22 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Sebastien Linne Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 85 2014-10-19 5 05:00
   L Sergey Keosayan Raphael Adamson Decision (Unanimous) ITFL Season 3 - Week 3/1 2014-10-19 3 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Jonathan Mvungi KO (Punch) HONOR FC 37 Shockwave (PPV) 2014-10-18 2 01:10
   W Artem Bessmertin Shelton Harrell Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Socha Vs Phichai 2014-10-18 3 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Gerard Esqueda Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 84 2014-10-12 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Bhaktiyar Singh Khilji TKO (Strikes) Syn 321 2014-10-10 3 00:14
   D Sergey Keosayan Callum Pagnozzi Majority Draw ITFL Season 3 - Week 2/2 2014-10-05 3 05:00
   L Timofey Boyko Akira Toriyama TKO (Punches) HONOR 35 Death Before Dishono... 2014-10-04 2 03:13
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Eero Niinimaa TKO (Strikes) AMS FC 73-Red Light 2014-10-04 2 01:17
   W Timur Rubin Jerry Winston TKO (Strikes) CEC 350 2014-10-03 1 03:39
   L Stanley Burrell Bowser Stormcrow TKO (Strikes) EVO 120: Williams vs Machida ... 2014-10-01 1 04:19
   W Bo Juggernaut Damien Sepultra TKO (Strikes) Dominance 55 2014-09-28 1 04:50
   W Yury Vesnev Donny Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 81 2014-09-28 3 05:00
   W A J Hearts Esa Tikkanen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 119: Tikkanen vs Hearts 2014-09-27 5 05:00
   W Artem Bessmertin Rufus McTearson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#431 Thorsen v Kravinoff 2014-09-21 4 05:00
   D Sergey Keosayan John Dux Majority Draw ITFL Season 3 - Week 1/2 2014-09-21 3 05:00
   W Timofey Boyko Tommy Cottero KO (Head Kick) HONOR FC 33 Invincible 2014-09-20 2 00:58
   W Brian Maddox Igor Yakovchenko Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Maddox vs Yakovchenko 2014-09-20 5 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Tiyaro Feitsora Submission (RNC) Syn 318 2014-09-19 1 03:28
   W Li Xiaolong Antonio Laborina Lim Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 238 Kickboxing Event 2014-09-19 5 05:00
   W A J Hearts Gegard Mousasi Decision (Split) EVO 116: Mousasi vs Hearts 2014-09-17 5 05:00
   W Jameson Connemara Yoshiro Makamori Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 78 Shutdown 2014-09-14 3 05:00
   L Alexei Surov Gonna Spanked Decision (Unanimous) Syn 317 - Lightweights Collid... 2014-09-13 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas JT Redman Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 80 - Kickboxing Event 2014-09-12 5 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Chris Herzog Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 77 2014-09-07 3 05:00
   L Timur Rubin Ragnar Danneskj÷ld Submission (Armbar) CEC 346 2014-09-06 3 04:26
   W Stanley Burrell Dennis Wise Decision (Unanimous) DSC 6 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Apollo Gutz Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 52 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) AMSFC 68 2014-09-03 5 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Mark Kyle Decision (Unanimous) Heroic 173:Finale 2014-09-03 3 05:00
   L Sergey Keosayan Douche Pillowhands Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 139 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   L Timofey Boyko Akira Toriyama TKO (Kick & Punches) HONOR FC 30 No Guts, No Glory 2014-08-30 2 01:27
   L Georgy Fokin Jon Snow Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 51 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Kung Fu Master Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 235 Kickboxing Event 2014-08-28 5 05:00
   L Artem Bessmertin Yngve Ingvar Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#424 Custer v Trudeau 2014-08-24 1 03:56
   W Arunas Samusiovas Az Tenochtitlan TKO (Punch) EFFA 77 - Barn Burner Kickboxing Event 2014-08-24 2 01:50
   W Jameson Connemara Mister Spock TKO (Punches) Ascension 274 london 2014-08-24 2 02:45
   W Timur Rubin Mickey Shanks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 343 2014-08-23 3 05:00
   L Brian Maddox Zander McGuire Decision (Unanimous) TTFC Maddox Vs McGuire 2 2014-08-23 5 05:00
   W Stanley Burrell Richard Nixon Decision (Unanimous) EVO 110: Oompa vs Partio 2 2014-08-23 5 05:00
   W A J Hearts Tolo Seia TKO (Strikes) EVO 110: Oompa vs Partio 2 2014-08-23 2 02:37
   W Dmitry Borschev Chung Quela KO (Punch) Heroic 171 2014-08-22 1 04:56
   L Timofey Boyko Oliver Queen Decision (Unanimous) HONOR FC 28 High Stakes 2014-08-16 3 05:00
   W Evgeniy Malkin Antonio Carlos Ferreira Submission (Guillotine) Syn' 313 Undisputed 2014-08-16 1 03:23
   W Li Xiaolong Ebrahim Azhari Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 233 Kickboxing Event 2014-08-14 5 03:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Damien Sepultra TKO (Strikes) Dominance 49 - Douglas vs Hes... 2014-08-13 1 04:48
   W Stanley Burrell Merik Hunt TKO (Strikes) EVO 105: Slinga vs Li 2014-08-07 3 04:13
   W Sergey Keosayan Kimi Iceman Submission (RNC) WarZone 130 2014-08-02 2 03:59
   W Timofey Boyko Jonathan Mvungi KO (Head Kick) HONOR FC 26 Summer Showcase 2014-08-02 1 04:58
   L Li Xiaolong Kung Fu Master Decision (Split) Dynasty 231 Kickboxing Event 2014-08-02 5 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Tore Rebo KO (Punch) Heroic Fight Night 1 2014-07-30 2 00:52
   L Evgeniy Malkin Devin Styles Decision (Split) Syn' 310: Violent Times 2014-07-27 5 05:00
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Adam Cote KO (Punches) 185 Grand Prix- Finals 2014-07-26 3 03:38
   W Artem Bessmertin Riel Dan Reyes Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#418 Victorio v Jones 2014-07-26 4 05:00
   L Georgy Fokin Joe Ruden Decision (Unanimous) Dominance 47 - PPV 2014-07-26 3 05:00
   W Bo Juggernaut Apollo Gutz Decision (Majority) Dominance 47 - PPV 2014-07-26 3 05:00
   W Alexei Surov Tomi Atomi Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 200: Atomi - Surov 2 2014-07-26 5 05:00
   W Brian Maddox King Marvin TKO (Strikes) TTFC Corleone Vs Capwell 2014-07-26 1 04:58
   W Timofey Boyko Murat Orgun TKO (Cut) HONOR FC WW XXV 2014-07-23 2 02:24
   L Jameson Connemara Vevrin Betlach Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: 23 2014-07-23 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Ahmed Liva Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 72 - Certainty Kickboxing Event 2014-07-23 5 03:00
   W A J Hearts Sluggo Brott Decision (Unanimous) EVO 102: Douglas vs Tires 2014-07-23 5 05:00
   L Yury Vesnev Yin Tao Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: 16 2014-07-16 3 05:00
   L Dmitry Borschev Leonardo Ferreira Decision (Unanimous) Heroic 165:Leo vs Dimitry 2014-07-13 3 05:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Dutch McQueen Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 124 2014-07-12 3 05:00
   L Arnie Ironz Renzo Machida TKO (Strikes) EVO 100: Douglas vs Oath 2 2014-07-12 2 02:59
   W Timofey Boyko Akira Toriyama Decision (Unanimous) HONOR FC WW XXIII 2014-07-09 3 05:00
   W Adam Tetahiti Pollux Ulysses TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 2, 185 lbs,... 2014-07-07 3 04:55
   L Artem Bessmertin Marshall Noir KO (Strikes) GAMMA#413 Victorio v Custer 2 2014-07-06 2 04:30
   W Adam Tetahiti Dude Love KO (Knee) The Island Season 2, 185 lbs,... 2014-07-06 1 01:42
   W Evgeniy Malkin Light Diode Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 307: Fully Loaded 2014-07-05 5 05:00
   W Alexei Surov Hektor Troy Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 307: Fully Loaded 2014-07-05 3 05:00
   L A J Hearts Tiyaro Feitsora Submission (TDPW) Syn' 307: Fully Loaded 2014-07-05 2 02:59
   W Adam Tetahiti Timo Kahuna TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 2, 185 lbs,... 2014-07-05 2 01:45
   W Adam Tetahiti Rodrigo Souza KO (Punch) The Island Season 2, 185 lbs,... 2014-07-04 1 00:11
   W Adam Tetahiti Dwayne Mann TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 2, 185 lbs,... 2014-07-03 1 02:57
   W Arunas Samusiovas Paco Kostov TKO (Punch) EFFA 68 - Heavy Night Kickboxing Event 2014-06-29 2 01:39
   W Adam Tetahiti Jack Sparrow Decision (Unanimous) Island Closing Down Party 2014-06-29 5 05:00
   W Arnie Ironz Eric Cartman TKO (Punches) EVO 97: Olympic HW Finals 2014-06-28 1 04:32
   L Brian Maddox Naru Jarkko Submission (Guillotine) TTFC Maddox Vs Jarkko 2014-06-28 4 02:50
   L Karl De Groot Mr Black Submission (Kimura) GAMMA#410 Uusisto v Rutger 2014-06-27 4 01:31
   W Li Xiaolong William Bird Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 225 Kickboxing Event 2014-06-27 5 05:00
   W Yury Vesnev Jean Sibelius Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: Comeback 2014-06-25 3 05:00
   W Dmitry Borschev Gun Slinga KO (Punch) H 162 : Gracie vs Junior 2014-06-22 5 02:25
   W Georgy Fokin Nopparat Somchaimy TKO (Strikes) Dominance 43 2014-06-21 3 03:29
   W Sotiris Kakoullis Jack Savage KO (Head Kick) AMS FC 57 2014-06-20 1 00:46
   L Timofey Boyko Sigvard Aurelius Decision (Unanimous) CEC 334 2014-06-20 3 05:00
   L Jameson Connemara Moe Lester Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: LHW Olympics - SF 2014-06-18 5 05:00
   L Bo Juggernaut Jon Hess KO (Punch) Dominance 42 2014-06-15 1 02:33
   W Alexei Surov Musashi Kato Decision (Unanimous) Syn' 304: Kamikaze 2014-06-14 3 05:00
   W A J Hearts Apollo Jackson TKO (Cut) Syn' 304: Kamikaze 2014-06-14 1 04:59
   D Karl De Groot Mr Black Draw GAMMA#406 Meyer v Gravius 2014-06-13 5 05:00
   W Artem Bessmertin Yngve Ingvar Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#406 Meyer v Gravius 2014-06-13 4 05:00
   W Adam Tetahiti Art Vandalay Decision (Split) IFF - 46 2014-06-11 5 05:00
   L Yury Vesnev Yin Tao Decision (Unanimous) Ascension: In Your Honor 2014-06-08 3 05:00
   W Li Xiaolong Feyd Rautha Harkonnen Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 222: k1 Legends Kickboxing Event 2014-06-06 5 03:00
   W Sergey Keosayan Coo Chulainn Submission (Arm Triangle) WarZone 112 2014-06-04 1 01:25
   W Alexei Surov Sabin Figaro Decision (Unanimous) SPNY 186: Fortunado - Stupka 2014-06-04 3 05:00
   W Arunas Samusiovas Jack Winter TKO (Punch) EFFA 64 - Shooting Star Kickboxing Event 2014-05-31 2 03:05
   W Brian Maddox Zander McGuire Decision (Majority) TTFC Killer Vs Silva 2014-05-31 5 05:00
   D Karl De Groot Jan Zelenka Majority Draw SF22