MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Ed Minasian (59992) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Ed Minasian
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   335-128-10 (1 NCs)
Wins   225 (T)KOs (67.16%)
    14 Subs (4.18%)
    96 Decisions (28.66%)
Losses   78 (T)KOs (60.94%)
    13 Subs (10.16%)
    37 Decisions (28.91%)
     
Historic 286-179-10 (1 NCs)
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Haarlem
Netherlands Netherlands (P:30)
Amsterdam
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  9 of 24925 (0.04%)
9 (0 change)
1
166 average
Div 2. League 1 (P: 5)
Top Fighter   Saul Goodman
Fighters   28
Bank   $4,701,608.30
Ed's quote
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
AIM: Edgar.M
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2018-09-18 09:49:30
Joined (y/m/d):
2011-08-25 07:41:22
Username: Edgar.M
 
Gym Amsterdam
Recent Events - MMA Management

21 Sep, 2018 Friday - Fighter: Liam Browne moved location to - Tokyo
16 Sep, 2018 Sunday - Russel Jones celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
16 Sep, 2018 Sunday - Akihiko Yamato celebrated his birthday - 37 today!
15 Sep, 2018 Saturday - Fighter: Razmig Grigorian moved location to - Los Angeles
15 Sep, 2018 Saturday - Magnar Styr celebrated his birthday - 37 today!
12 Sep, 2018 Wednesday - Fighter: Daniel Grigoryan moved location to - Los Angeles
10 Sep, 2018 Monday - John Paul Wani celebrated his birthday - 39 today!
30 Aug, 2018 Thursday - Liam Browne celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
28 Aug, 2018 Tuesday - Harut Petrosyan celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
27 Aug, 2018 Monday - Mohamed Jafar Bin Al Aziz celebrated his birthday - 33 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 461
Total users: 24925
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   D Razmig Grigorian Matt Quin Draw GAMMA#732 Legions vs Keenan 2018-09-15 3 05:00
   L Daniel Grigoryan Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Unanimous) CEC 614 2018-09-12 5 05:00
   W Alex Minasian Helmuth Tuminen TKO (Strikes) ABW 159 Smith - Wolf 2018-09-11 1 04:58
   W Saul Goodman Archie Moore Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#729 Mirowski v Lord 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   L Harut Petrosyan Jack Potter KO (Punch) ABW 156 Gonza - Bhullar 2018-08-28 3 00:41
   L Razmig Grigorian Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#728 Sonnen v Grigorian 2018-08-25 5 05:00
   L Daniel Grigoryan Russell Tyrone Jones Decision (Unanimous) Syn 592 2018-08-25 5 05:00
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Yoshi Takano KO (Punch) ABW 155 Blackblood - Kai 2018-08-23 1 01:15
   L Liam Browne Dasha Karimov TKO (Strikes) PFC 58 Karimov vs Browne* 2018-08-18 1 03:22
   W Alex Minasian Isaiah Sturridge TKO (Kick & Punches) ABW 150 McArthur - Nielsen 2018-08-07 1 00:37
   L Saul Goodman Dao Sonnen Decision (Majority) GAMMA#724 Grigorian v Sodergr... 2018-08-04 5 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Basten Sodergren TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#724 Grigorian v Sodergr... 2018-08-04 3 02:14
   W Daniel Grigoryan Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Majority) CEC 605 2018-08-01 5 05:00
   W Harut Petrosyan Titan Reign KO (Punch) ABW 149 Lopez - Jackson 2018-07-31 2 02:13
   D Liam Browne Jeremy Paxman Majority Draw PFC 54 Com vs Stone* 2018-07-28 5 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Matt Quin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#721 Grigorian v Quin 2018-07-21 2 03:48
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Stanly Williams KO (Strikes) DARE 57: Williams vs. Volkov ... 2018-07-21 2 04:24
   W Saul Goodman Basten Sodergren TKO (Punches) GAMMA#720 Gower v Partio 2018-07-14 3 04:59
   D Daniel Grigoryan Russell Tyrone Jones Majority Draw CEC 600 2018-07-11 5 05:00
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Krease McBreezer KO (Punch) ABW 143 Arendse - Kettu 2018-07-10 1 04:38
   L Harut Petrosyan Arjan Bhullar TKO (Strikes) ABW 142 McArthur - Kansalaine... 2018-07-05 1 04:48
   W Alex Minasian Herb Krison TKO (Strikes) ABW 142 McArthur - Kansalaine... 2018-07-05 2 02:52
   W Liam Browne Yes Man Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) PFC 49 Com vs Darkk* 2018-06-30 5 05:00
   W Daniel Grigoryan Sergey Beznisko TKO (Punches) CEC 598 2018-06-29 2 01:20
   L Aharon Sarkisyan De Bruyne KO (Strikes) GAMMA#716 Goodman v Jones 2018-06-23 2 00:26
   W Razmig Grigorian Yoshihiro Asai Decision (Majority) GAMMA#715 Grigorian v Asai 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Darius Khaan TKO (Strikes) ABW 137 Verygood - Tanaka 2018-06-12 1 02:30
   D Daniel Grigoryan Sergey Beznisko Draw CEC 593 2018-06-06 5 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Sala Barbo Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#712 Keenan v Ramos 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Liam Browne Rauta Kansleri Decision (Unanimous) PFC 43 Breaking Point* 2018-06-02 5 05:00
   W Harut Petrosyan Krease McBreezer KO (Punch) ABW 135 Arendse - Tektas 2018-05-31 1 02:29
   W Razmig Grigorian Rupert Blasts TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#709 Laine v Doubdtfire 2018-05-19 2 01:31
   W Alex Minasian Asko Asinen KO (Punch) Angry Birds War 131 2018-05-17 1 01:13
   W Daniel Grigoryan Buzz Bixby TKO (Strikes) CEC 588 2018-05-16 2 04:31
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Jakub Trabowski KO (Punch) ABW 130 Jones - Perez 2018-05-15 2 01:42
   W Liam Browne Nam Ho TKO (Strikes) PFC 39: Vendetta* 2018-05-12 1 02:10
   W Harut Petrosyan Earl Lee Grace TKO (Strikes) ABW 128 Verygood - Murhaa II 2018-05-08 1 03:46
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Dixie Small Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#706 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Magnus Pyke TKO (Strikes) DARE 42: NICOLAS VS. SLATER 2018-04-28 2 00:38
   W Saul Goodman Ilya Mstislav Volkov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#704 Defoe v BK 2018-04-21 5 05:00
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Saul Goodman Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#704 Defoe v BK 2018-04-21 5 05:00
   D Liam Browne Jeremy Paxman Majority Draw PFC 34: Revolution* 2018-04-21 5 05:00
   L Alex Minasian Thiago Thiago Decision (Unanimous) ABW 123 McGettigan - Lopez 2018-04-19 3 05:00
   W Daniel Grigoryan Eagle Loveladdy TKO (Kick and Punches) CEC 582 2018-04-18 2 00:25
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Winston Churchill TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#703 Bubba v Bryant 4 2018-04-14 2 00:08
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Earl Lee Grace KO (Punch) ABW 119 OByrne - Fonseca 2018-04-03 1 02:56
   W Liam Browne Anderson Aldo Decision (Split) *PPV: EVOLUTION 2018-03-31 5 05:00
   W Harut Petrosyan Eddy Bengtsson TKO (Punches) ABW 118 Huhrera - Ali 2018-03-29 1 02:51
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Tim Pierno Decision (Split) GAMMA#698 Bubba v Hoyce 2 2018-03-25 3 05:00
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Darren Lamb Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#698 Bubba v Hoyce 2 2018-03-25 3 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Jimmy Smesman TKO (Strikes) DARE 34 2018-03-24 2 02:33
   W Alex Minasian Shiva Shiva TKO (Strikes) ABW 114 2018-03-15 1 03:49
   W Mo Amrani Francois LaCroix Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-12 3 05:00
   L Jozef Hovsepyan Hans Schwartzmuller Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-12 1 01:54
   W Daniel Grigoryan Constantine Kermit Decision (Unanimous) CEC 574 2018-03-11 3 05:00
   W Liam Browne Jeremy Paxman Decision (Unanimous) *PPV: REVERBERATION 2018-03-10 5 05:00
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Lao Shin TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#693 Volkov vs Shin 5 2018-02-24 2 04:48
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Kay Ector KO (Punches) GAMMA#694 Bubba v Simmons 2018-02-24 2 04:58
   W Daniel Grigoryan Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) CEC 570 2018-02-21 3 05:00
   W Mohamed Jafar Bin Al Aziz Gustaf Stenbeck Decision (Unanimous) CEC 570 2018-02-21 3 05:00
   W Liam Browne Keijo Tapaus TKO (Strikes) *PPV: imPULSE 2018-02-17 1 02:55
   W Razmig Grigorian Jamie Bounty TKO (Strikes) DARE 28 2018-02-14 2 04:26
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Lao Shin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 5 05:00
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Vladimir Emelienko TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 1 01:56
   L Alex Minasian Jules Winnfield Decision (Unanimous) ABW 102 Reign - Gonza 2018-01-30 3 05:00
   W Liam Browne Piranha Chonan TKO (Cut) PFC 12 Kwon vs Jenner 2018-01-26 2 04:10
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Daniel Mosby Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#686 Bubba v Golzman 2018-01-20 3 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Winston Churchill TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#687 Goodman v Hanolla 2 2018-01-20 1 01:16
   W Mohamed Jafar Bin Al Aziz Raoul De Muerta KO (Punch) CEC 563 2018-01-10 2 04:58
   W Razmig Grigorian Nathan Fisher TKO (Punches) DARE 22 2018-01-07 1 01:34
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Jamie White TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#682 Churchill v Ridgewa... 2017-12-30 1 04:58
   L Liam Browne Jay Gatsby Decision (Unanimous) UFC 6-The Horror Show 2017-12-30 5 05:00
   W Daniel Grigoryan Bjorn Ragnarsson TKO (Strikes) AD513 2017-12-30 2 03:21
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Joao De Santo Cristo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 557 - Revolve 2017-12-22 5 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian T-R-T Vitor TKO (Strikes) DARE 19 2017-12-17 2 04:44
   L Levon Minasian Ken Tanaka KO (Punch) Aspire 94: Lee vs. Susi 2 2017-12-13 1 02:21
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Bonerz McGee TKO (Strikes) Aspire 94: Lee vs. Susi 2 2017-12-13 2 00:28
   W Liam Browne Arthur Schopenhauer TKO (Punches) UFC-Fright Night 10 2017-12-09 3 00:05
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Kim Jong Guk KO (Punches) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 2 04:59
   W Daniel Grigoryan Master Blaster Decision (Unanimous) AD507 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   W Mohamed Jafar Bin Al Aziz Malik Al-Khaldi Decision (Unanimous) CEC 557 2017-12-03 3 05:00
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Rosinante Costacurta TKO (Strikes) Aspire 91: Green v Lee 2017-11-26 1 00:24
   W Razmig Grigorian Khalid Mamedov KO (Punches) DARE 15 2017-11-24 1 03:55
   W Liam Browne Jimmy Smesman TKO (Strikes) UFC-Fright Night 8 2017-11-18 5 02:40
   D Ilya Mstislav Volkov Ulrik Meyer Draw Syn - Heir To The Throne Fina... 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Edgar Avetisyan Niels Pepijn TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-13 1 00:53
   W Hosep Grigorian Alexander Zass TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-13 1 02:50
   W Jaden Saint Arkrow Winmore KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-13 1 01:07
   W Daniel Grigoryan The Sun God Ra TKO (Strikes) AD500 2017-11-12 1 01:35
   W Russel Jones Stefan Storker TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-12 1 00:25
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Kai Yamaguchi TKO (Strikes) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 3 04:41
   L Levon Minasian Buster Killinger Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 3 05:00
   W Mohamed Jafar Bin Al Aziz Michael Stonedberg Decision (Majority) CEC 552 2017-11-08 3 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Buck Brown KO (Punch) DARE 11 2017-11-03 3 01:20
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 3 2017-10-27 3 05:00
   L Levon Minasian Ken Tanaka TKO (Strikes) Aspire 85: Hardy v Savkov 2017-10-22 1 02:33
   W Liam Browne Arthur Schopenhauer KO (Punch) UFC-Fright Night 5 2017-10-21 2 04:07
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Farouk Al Ahwei Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 84: McGee v Yamaguchi 2017-10-18 3 05:00
   L Levon Minasian Keith Bishop KO (Punches) Aspire 82: Brophy v Boston 2017-10-11 1 01:54
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 547 - Sanatarium 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Untamo Kalervo TKO (Strikes) DARE RIO 2017-09-29 1 04:58
   W Aharon Sarkisyan George Nassar KO (Punch) Aspire 78: McGee v Gabagool 2017-09-27 1 01:12
   W Liam Browne Alexander Supertramp KO (Punches) UFC 3-Devil's Night 2017-09-23 1 01:53
   W Levon Minasian Bragi Ragnarson Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 73: Mazzini v Yew 2017-09-10 3 05:00
   W Daniel Grigoryan Dido Vicini TKO (Strikes) Aspire 73: Mazzini v Yew 2017-09-10 1 04:51
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Musta Laine Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#661 Keenan v Citizen 2017-09-09 5 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian The Reverend Jim Ignatowski Decision (Unanimous) DARE DOWN UNDER 2017-09-08 3 05:00
   W Quincy Jacobs Arfast Mattison Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-28 1 01:11
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Luigi Gabagool KO (Punch) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 1 01:10
   L Aaron Petrosyan Leprechaun Davis TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-27 3 04:38
   W Misak Parparyan Sicnarf Revilo KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-27 1 00:30
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Tim Pierno Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#655 Volkov v Pierno 2017-08-19 5 05:00
   W Levon Minasian Rodolfo Cinotti Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   W Daniel Grigoryan Bo Teebs KO (Punch) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 1 02:25
   W Liam Browne Frane Bartulovic KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-04 1 00:05
   W Achilleo Katsidis Len Walsh TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-01 1 00:31
   W Liam Browne Samuel Dalmau TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-31 1 01:25
   D Aharon Sarkisyan Kai Yamaguchi Draw Aspire 63: McGee vs Miletich 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Rufus McTearson Decision (Split) GAMMA#650 McTearson v Volkov 2017-07-29 5 05:00
   W Razmig Grigorian Danny Tucker TKO (Punches) DFC 65: Umaga Vs Clay 2017-07-29 1 01:58
   L Razmig Andonian Anatoly Gorbachenko KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-27 1 00:56
   L Tigran Voskanyan Mako Liack Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-26 1 00:24
   L Artur Andonian Davut Ekici Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-25 1 02:53
   L Henrik Grigorian Butch Vandergnaw Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-25 1 02:29
   L Hrayr Petrosyan LeftHook Larry Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-25 1 00:42
   L Gagik Grigorian John Tarley Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-25 1 00:35
   W Liam Browne Alexei Surov KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-25 1 00:43
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Robin Yount KO (Punch) GAMMA#646 Jimenez vs Goodman 2017-07-08 1 03:29
   W Razmig Grigorian Kyle Pits KO (Punch) DFC 58: Collision Course 2017-07-01 1 00:50
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Bonerz McGee TKO (Strikes) Aspire 47: McGee vs Sarkisyan 2017-06-24 2 00:26
   L Terence Carter Jake Butler Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-24 1 01:46
   L Levon Minasian Ricardo Castillo TKO (Strikes) Aspire 46: Orsini vs Ramon 2017-06-23 1 02:28
   L Mikhail Nikolayev Julian Gruff Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-22 2 04:48
   L Anatoly Nikolayev Mihai Viteazul TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-20 1 00:41
   L Isaiah Carter Markus Ruhl Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-20 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Herkules Nowacki KO (Punches) GAMMA#642 Shin v McTearson 2017-06-17 1 01:49
   L Ottis Toole Joe Jordan KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#640 Origi v Kakoulis 2017-06-10 1 01:31
   W Razmig Grigorian Big Mac TKO (Strikes) DFC 51: Newton Vs Neil 2017-06-03 1 03:19
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Lao Shin KO (Punch) GAMMA#637 Volkov v Shin 3 2017-05-27 1 01:41
   W Daniel Grigoryan James Bean Decision (Unanimous) OMEGA 35 2017-05-27 3 05:00
   L Sven Willems Ras Buten TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-20 3 01:43
   L Migran Harutyunyan Chris Donavon KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-20 1 02:26
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Thor Odenson TKO (Strikes) CCR 83 2017-05-19 1 00:50
   L Ottis Toole Zeus Leonidas Submission (Kimura) GAMMA#634 Defoe v Origi 2017-05-13 2 02:17
   W Razmig Grigorian Alexei Surov KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-09 1 01:27
   D Ilya Mstislav Volkov Nakki Fakiiri Draw GAMMA#632 Bryant v Curry 2017-05-06 5 05:00
   W Ottis Toole Jackie Chan KO (Punch) GAMMA#631 Gunnar v Torres 3 2017-04-29 1 03:10
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Francis Fitzpatrick TKO (Strikes) CCR 80 2017-04-28 1 03:26
   W Levon Minasian Nova Zigaman Decision (Unanimous) CCR 80 2017-04-28 3 05:00
   L Roman Gruzinsky Ricky Blazer KO (Punch) T186 Huber vs Lafayette 2017-04-23 1 00:48
   L Daniel Grigoryan Boo Lee Decision (Unanimous) NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS 4 2017-04-16 3 05:00
   L Ottis Toole Gerbert Bryant KO (Strikes) GAMMA#627 Sito v Barbossa 2017-04-15 3 00:40
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Liam Kelley TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#628 Volkov v Kelley 2017-04-15 1 03:28
   W Arthur Minasian Giovanni Rocket TKO (Strikes) VFA 12 2017-04-15 1 01:56
   W Armen Aharonian JT Redman TKO (Strikes) VFA 12 2017-04-15 3 00:27
   W Levon Minasian Beckett Bellwether Decision (Unanimous) CCR 77 2017-04-07 3 05:00
   W Roman Gruzinsky Rauno Tynkkynen TKO (Cut) T183: Carr vs Blazer 2017-04-02 2 03:57
   W Ottis Toole Yegor Klitschko KO (Punch) GAMMA#624 Theodorou v LeBlanc 2017-04-01 2 02:40
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Renilio Gracie Slaughter TKO (Strikes) CCR 76 2017-03-31 3 04:38
   L Karen Mikaelian Gustav Von Trappenhof Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-29 1 00:27
   L Hamlet Babayan Ramos Twinkle KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-29 1 03:55
   L Henrik Adamian Alexei Mikhailov Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-27 1 01:21
   L Hayk Baronian Eddie Gelfen KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-27 1 00:38
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Stanly Williams KO (Punch) GAMMA#622 Williams v Volkov 4 2017-03-25 3 03:58
   L Levon Minasian Harry Milne KO (Punch) CCR 75 2017-03-24 1 03:58
   D Daniel Grigoryan Zeph Frazier Draw Omega Fight Night 30 2017-03-19 3 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Aspen Springfield KO (Punch) CCR74 2017-03-18 2 01:12
   L Roman Gruzinsky Johan Farfy Iii Decision (Unanimous) T180 2017-03-12 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Herkules Nowacki TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#618 Bryant v Gymer 2017-03-11 1 01:46
   W Ottis Toole Julien Touret TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#618 Bryant v Gymer 2017-03-11 1 02:36
   W Armen Aharonian Max Power TKO (Strikes) VFA 7 2017-03-11 1 01:33
   W Arthur Minasian Bomb Bombs KO (Punch) VFA 7 2017-03-11 1 01:41
   W Levon Minasian Fabricio Velasquez TKO (Strikes) CCR 73 2017-03-10 1 03:57
   W Tigran Harutyunyan Pawel Mikolajuw KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-25 1 00:56
   W Bernard Torosyan Samuel Stephens Decision (Majority) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-25 3 05:00
   L Alen Ohanian Danny Veen TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-24 1 01:56
   L Ibrahim Akalay Mike Walker Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-24 3 05:00
   L Andre Sarkisyan Sheh Yee TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-23 1 00:58
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Lao Shin Decision (Split) GAMMA#614 Volkov v Shin 2 2017-02-18 5 05:00
   W Ottis Toole Kenta Yuudai Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#614 Volkov v Shin 2 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Thor Odenson TKO (Strikes) CCR 70 2017-02-17 1 03:58
   W Armen Aharonian Wykyd Dall Decision (Unanimous) VFA 3 - Neadue vs. Schmidt 2017-02-11 3 05:00
   W Levon Minasian Beckett Bellwether Decision (Unanimous) CCR 69 2017-02-10 3 05:00
   W Arthur Minasian James Raban KO (Punches) VFA Wednesday Fights 1 2017-02-08 2 01:07
   W Roman Gruzinsky Rauno Tynkkynen TKO (Strikes) T176 2017-02-05 1 04:11
   W Daniel Grigoryan Justin Biggs KO (Superman Punch) OMEGA 26 2017-02-04 1 01:59
   L Achilleo Katsidis Andy Carroll KO (Punch) Ascension 0204 2017-02-04 2 03:53
   NC Aharon Sarkisyan Kasey Scorpion No Contest CCR 68 2017-02-03 1 00:00
   L Zir Conium Harut Petrosyan KO (Punch) Test Night 3 2017-01-31 1 02:13
   W Harut Petrosyan Zir Conium KO (Punch) Test Night 3 2017-01-31 1 02:13
   L Ottis Toole Thomas Bannon KO (Punch) GAMMA#609 Bryant v Jordan 2017-01-28 2 02:05
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Stanly Williams TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#608 Volkov v Williams 2017-01-21 2 02:48
   L Levon Minasian Richard Kuklinsky TKO (Strikes) CCR 66 2017-01-20 1 02:28
   W Arthur Minasian Ben Dobson KO (Punch) EVO 290: Hawkins vs Dunas 2017-01-11 1 02:18
   W Achilleo Katsidis Simeon Malaya Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0107 2017-01-07 3 05:00
   L Misak Petrosyan Whiskas Cat Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-06 1 00:57
   L Alex Minasian Sugar OD Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-04 1 00:51
   W Ottis Toole Arthur Curry TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#604 Gennero v Rokicki 2016-12-31 2 00:05
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Lao Shin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#602 Lodbrok v Richards 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   L Roman Gruzinsky Kim Jong Un Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Aspen Springfield Submission (Armbar) CCR 62 2016-12-23 2 02:56
   W Daniel Grigoryan Tom Dyer KO (Punches) HIGH IMPACT 2016-12-17 1 04:52
   W Levon Minasian Thiago Meida Decision (Split) CCR 61 2016-12-16 3 05:00
   L Arthur Minasian Slade Traylor KO (Superman Punch) EVO 283: Traylor vs Minasian 2016-12-07 1 03:21
   W Roman Gruzinsky Hector Verama Decision (Majority) CFC 412 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Miguel Pereira Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#598 Williams v Shin 2016-12-03 3 05:00
   L Achilleo Katsidis I Am TKO (Strikes) Ascension 1203 2016-12-03 1 01:55
   W Levon Minasian Ivar Ragnaar Submission (RNC) CCR 59 2016-12-02 1 01:27
   W Ottis Toole Daniel Crushman TKO (Cut) gc125 2016-11-27 2 02:26
   W Roman Gruzinsky Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) CFC 411 - Tycoon Olympics 2016-11-26 3 05:00
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Winnie Pooh TKO (Strikes) CCR 58 2016-11-25 1 03:36
   L Simon Davtyan Homer Simpson Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-24 1 03:56
   W Arthur Minasian Juntti Jallu KO (Head Kick) EVO 278: Sykk vs Ridgeway 2016-11-13 1 04:05
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Oscar Boma Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#594 Rufus v Williams 3 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   L Roman Gruzinsky Brian Pereira KO (Punch) CFC 408 TOKYO 2016-11-12 2 00:05
   L Achilleo Katsidis Hector Romero TKO (Strikes) Ascension 1109 2016-11-09 2 04:46
   W Daniel Grigoryan Adis Djurdjevic KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-09 1 02:07
   L Ottis Toole James Delaney KO (Punch) gc122 2016-11-06 2 03:46
   W Levon Minasian Peter Kovalev Submission (Guillotine) CCR 55 2016-11-04 1 02:44
   L Zurab Basilashvili Jurek Olaf TKO (Knees) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-29 2 02:38
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Hugo Jimenez KO (Punch) CCR 54 2016-10-28 1 02:36
   W Martijn Hoogeveld Nate Cambridge Decision (Unanimous) Alliance Wars R3: Group B 2016-10-26 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Mats Sundvison KO (Punch) GAMMA#590 Lewis v Williams 2016-10-22 3 02:08
   W Roman Gruzinsky Kim Jong Un KO (Punch) CFC 402 2016-10-22 1 03:50
   L Levon Minasian Johnny Jones Decision (Unanimous) CCR 52 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   L Achilleo Katsidis Dean Duggan TKO (Strikes) Ascension 1012 2016-10-12 4 03:55
   W Arsen Aleksanyan Juan Connor TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-08 2 04:32
   L Migran Hovhannisyan Tin Broz TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-08 3 01:23
   W Roman Gruzinsky Rauli Raunio TKO (Punches) EVO 271: Kakoullis vs Seia 2 2016-10-06 1 03:55
   L Martijn Hoogeveld Anti Hero Decision (Unanimous) Alliance Wars R2: Group B 2016-10-05 3 05:00
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Stanly Williams Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#585 McTearson v Lewis 3 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Arthur Minasian Kane Williams TKO (Strikes) EVO 270: Traylor vs Alexander 2016-10-01 1 02:29
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Dieter Schmidt KO (Head Kick) CCR 50 2016-09-30 2 02:55
   L Artiom Abrahamian Magnus Stahl Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-27 1 00:37
   L Artur Azaryan HK HK TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-25 1 01:08
   W Ottis Toole Kylla Ei TKO (Strikes) gc116 2016-09-24 1 03:33
   L Martijn Hoogeveld Kennet Janssen Submission (Triangle) Alliance Wars R1: Wildcard 2016-09-14 1 01:38
   L Arthur Minasian Varg Veide KO (Punch) EVO 268: Traylor vs Parker 2016-09-14 1 00:14
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Evil Kullervo KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#581 Beloff v Eerkilaa 2016-09-10 1 02:59
   W Achilleo Katsidis Joe Risley TKO (Strikes) EVO 267: Alvado vs Kersikov 2016-09-10 2 00:28
   W Hrayr Movsisjan Pavlo Boyko Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-09 3 05:00
   W Arthur Minasian Sammy Sammich TKO (Strikes) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 1 01:46
   L Roman Gruzinsky Shogan Aye TKO (Strikes) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 3 04:48
   L Akihiko Yamato O Shea Jackson KO (Punch) ITFL 10.1 2016-09-07 3 04:55
   L Garik Andonian Christian Vandeberg KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-04 1 01:55
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Great Gonzo Decision (Unanimous) CCR 45 2016-08-26 3 05:00
   L Akihiko Yamato Cornelius Carr TKO (Strikes) ITFL 9.2 2016-08-24 2 01:41
   L Arthur Minasian Douglas Quaid TKO (Strikes) EVO 263: Kakoullis vs Makinwa 2016-08-20 1 03:27
   W Armen Aharonian James LaBrie TKO (Strikes) SPI - 3 2016-08-20 1 01:22
   W Ottis Toole Kylla Ei KO (Slam) gc111 2016-08-19 2 01:24
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Andrew Kehoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#576 Beloff v Murphy 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   W Armen Aharonian Bruce Banner TKO (Strikes) SPI - 2 2016-08-13 1 03:14
   L Roman Gruzinsky Billy Beast KO (Punch) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 3 01:56
   L Akihiko Yamato Matt Kroblur TKO (Strikes) ITFL 8.1 2016-08-10 3 02:50
   L Achilleo Katsidis Phol Hunt TKO (Strikes) EVO 259: Kakoullis vs Murphy 2016-07-30 1 03:17
   W Ottis Toole Per Saukko TKO (Strikes) gc108 2016-07-30 2 01:56
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Danny Charles TKO (Strikes) CCR 41 2016-07-29 3 00:40
   W Akihiko Yamato Edward Blake KO (Punch) ITFL 7.1 2016-07-27 3 02:05
   W Roman Gruzinsky Rauli Raunio KO (Head Kick) EVO 257: Veide vs Sammich 2016-07-21 1 03:23
   L Arthur Minasian Itse Perkele TKO (Strikes) EVO 257: Veide vs Sammich 2016-07-21 1 00:49
   W Akihiko Yamato Rio Yaj TKO (Strikes) ITFL 6.2 2016-07-13 3 03:28
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Robin Yount TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#569 Hoi v Wolek 2 2016-07-09 2 00:05
   W Aharon Sarkisyan Paddy McPhail TKO (Head Kick) CCR 38 2016-07-08 3 02:32
   W Achilleo Katsidis James Van Der Sluijs TKO (Punches) EVO 254: Tallon vs Saibot 2016-07-07 1 01:21
   L Akihiko Yamato O Shea Jackson TKO (Strikes) ITFL 5.1 2016-06-29 2 00:10
   L Ottis Toole Gerbert Bryant KO (Strikes) gc103 2016-06-25 2 04:55
   W Arthur Minasian Lucas Bane TKO (Strikes) EVO 250: Chernov vs Shillings 2016-06-16 1 01:55
   L Akihiko Yamato Igor Quincy TKO (Strikes) ITFL 4.1 2016-06-15 3 03:22
   L Achilleo Katsidis Brandon Hale KO (Punch) EVO 249: Hess vs Maldini 2016-06-11 1 02:37
   L Ilya Mstislav Volkov Stanly Williams Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#561 Touret v Bateman 2 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   W Ottis Toole Curtly Ambrose TKO (Strikes) gc100.5 2016-06-04 1 02:34
   W Roman Gruzinsky Benedict Arnold Decision (Unanimous) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 3 05:00
   W Achilleo Katsidis Edogawa Conan Decision (Unanimous) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Akihiko Yamato Nemesor Imotekh TKO (Strikes) ITFL 3.1 2016-06-01 1 02:32
   L Arthur Minasian Sammy Sammich TKO (Strikes) UPG 33 2016-05-21 1 03:38
   W Roman Gruzinsky Point Fighter Decision (Unanimous) UPG 33 Prelims 2016-05-18 3 05:00
   L Akihiko Yamato Kai Kha TKO (Kick and Punches) ITFL 2.1 2016-05-18 1 03:47
   W Ottis Toole Kalle Kivipelto Decision (Unanimous) hc97 2016-05-14 3 05:00
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Alastair Gridlock TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#556 Touret v Lan 2016-05-07 1 04:18
   W Achilleo Katsidis Woima Karhu Decision (Unanimous) UPG 31 2016-05-07 3 05:00
   W Akihiko Yamato Neil Gilas Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 1.2 2016-05-04 3 05:00
   W Magnar Styr Luca Fietsora KO (Knee) EFFA 159 Kickboxing Event 2016-04-29 1 04:55
   L Roman Gruzinsky Georgy Fokin Decision (Unanimous) UPG 29 2016-04-24 5 05:00
   L Arthur Minasian Cody Zeller KO (Strikes) UPG 28 2016-04-16 2 00:55
   W Ilya Mstislav Volkov Robert De Noteboom KO (Punch) GAMMA#551 Richards v Bennet 2016-04-09 1 03:40
   W Magnar Styr KT Spar TKO (Elbows) EFFA 156 Kickboxing Event 2016-04-09 2 01:53
   W Achilleo Katsidis Marcelo Aurelio KO (Punch) UPG 26 2016-04-02 3 01:09
   W Roman Gruzinsky Brian Burns Decision (Split) UPG 25: Fearless 2016-03-26 3 05:00
   W Arthur Minasian Ichabod Crane TKO (Strikes) UPG 25: Fearless 2016-03-26 1 00:50
   W Ottis Toole Tallak Hrolf Decision (Unanimous) gc90 2016-03-26 3 05:00
   L Achilleo Katsidis Nikolai Luzhin Submission (Strikes) UPG 24: Unsung 2016-03-18 2 03:44
   L Magnar Styr Nai Khanom Tom TKO (Punch) EFFA 152 Cuddles vs Crusher Kickboxing Event 2016-03-12 1 02:46
   L Razmig Grigorian Ramachandra Funske Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-11 1 01:22
   W Jimmy Pritchard Hercules Hercules TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-09 1 00:40
   W Diego Hageman Fudge Paddy TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-07 1 03:37
   W Roman Gruzinsky Alexei Chatzikomninos TKO (Strikes) UPG 22: Menace 2016-03-04 2 00:14
   L Ottis Toole Kylla Ei TKO (Strikes) gc86 2016-02-27 2 04:37
   W Artyom Antonov Tomasz Bajor Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-26 3 05:00
   W Liam Browne Durward Gunther Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-25 3 05:00
   W Henrik Avetisian Dutch Delirium Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-25 3 05:00
   W Joe Gregory Phil Brooks TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-24 1 00:18
   W Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba Daniel Octane Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-24 1 02:32
   W Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba Rune Anki Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-21 1 01:36
   W Arthur Minasian Joaquim Maria KO (Head Kick) UPG 20: Outrageous 2016-02-20 1 03:52
   W Akihiko Yamato Julien Hoffmann Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-18 1 01:33
   W Achilleo Katsidis Michael Hayes TKO (Strikes) UPG 19: Juggernaut 2016-02-13 1 01:26
   L Serge Safarian Leonid Dyachkov KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-07 1 00:16
   W Adam Grigorian Ramachandra Funske Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-07 3 05:00
   W Roman Gruzinsky Steve Pick TKO (Cut) UPG 18: Assualt 2016-02-05 2 03:53
   W Armen Aharonian Howard Stern KO (Punch) SlaughterHouse 17 2016-02-05 1 03:29
   L Magnar Styr Luca Fietsora TKO (Punch) EFFA 146 Kickboxing Event 2016-01-31 2 01:34
   W Chad Stone Ethan Bricks Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-19 3 05:00
   W Arthur Minasian Callum Tweedie KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-19 1 00:38
   W Achilleo Katsidis Ludwig Manres KO (Punch) UPG: Sunday Skirmish 3 2016-01-17 2 01:10
   W Roman Gruzinsky Simo Hayha TKO (Strikes) UPG 15: Quarrel 2016-01-15 1 00:38
   W Vinny Zombo Enrico Ciccone KO (Spinning Backfist) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-13 1 01:36
   L Armen Aharonian Henkka Seppala TKO (Strikes) Slaughterhouse Fight Night 3 2016-01-09 1 01:13
   W Arthur Minasian Sean Kingston KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-09 1 01:38
   L Magnar Styr John Kyle Romo TKO (Knee) EFFA 142 Kickboxing Event 2016-01-03 1 01:30
   W Vinny Zombo Yahweh Falwell TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-03 1 00:23
   W Akihiko Yamato Zack Cortez TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-03 1 00:39
   W Arthur Minasian Grigori Yefimovich Rasputin TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-02 1 00:45
   W Arthur Minasian John Lewis TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-12-27 1 01:38
   W Roman Gruzinsky Antero Rokka KO (Punch) UPG: Christmas Chaos 2015-12-25 1 02:59
   W Achilleo Katsidis Jonathan Segal KO (Punch) UPG 13: Sinister 2015-12-23 1 02:44
   W Armen Aharonian Miguel Fernandez KO (Head Kick) Slaughterhouse 11 2015-12-18 1 01:20
   W Magnar Styr Harold Hari TKO (Knees) NACF - Goodbye Kickboxing Event 2015-12-12 1 04:14
   L Arthur Minasian Macho Randy TKO (Punches) UNFC88: Tyson Vs Tsoi 2015-12-04 2 03:12
   W Achilleo Katsidis Jethro Rusted Decision (Unanimous) UPG 9: Valiant 2015-11-27 3 05:00
   W Joe Gregory Mikey Hopkins Submission (Kimura) UNFC87:SamusiovasVsDanneskj&o... 2015-11-27 1 02:33
   W Roman Gruzinsky Achilles Jones Decision (Unanimous) UPG 8: Dauntless 2015-11-20 3 05:00
   W Armen Aharonian Demian Maia KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-15 3 01:51
   L Magnar Styr Deacon Frost TKO (Punch) NACF - Future of the KT 3 Kickboxing Event 2015-11-14 3 00:38
   L Achilleo Katsidis Michael Hayes TKO (Strikes) UPG 6: Kryptonite 2015-11-06 1 02:37
   L Arthur Minasian James Toby TKO (Strikes) UNFC83: Samusiovas Vs Hell 2015-10-31 2 02:20
   L Roman Gruzinsky Gary Gravity Decision (Unanimous) UPG 5: Gravitation 2015-10-30 3 05:00
   W Magnar Styr Oliver Radcliff TKO (Punch) NACF 30- Borikav vs Wiki Kickboxing Event 2015-10-24 1 04:21
   W Joe Gregory Chuck Nogueira Submission (Kimura) UNFC82: Burdyalov Vs LeBaron 2015-10-24 1 00:46
   L Armen Aharonian Alex James TKO (Strikes) IMA 18 2015-10-18 1 03:18
   W Mike Lowe Abdi Faruk Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   L Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba Peter Parker KO (Punch) gc66 2015-10-10 2 00:23
   W Achilleo Katsidis Damon Macready Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-08 3 05:00
   W Roman Gruzinsky Jason Li KO (Punch) UPG 1: Resurrection 2015-10-04 1 00:46
   W Arthur Minasian Rocky Austin TKO (Strikes) UNFC79: Samusiovas Vs Opdauhl 2015-10-03 1 03:16
   W Achilleo Katsidis Sean Michaels TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-30 2 02:07
   L Pramod Paowsong Brad Doyles Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-29 2 02:58
   L Armen Aharonian Hugo Valderena KO (Head Kick) IMA 15 2015-09-20 2 04:48
   W Achilleo Katsidis The Rhino TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-18 2 04:34
   W Achilleo Katsidis Ulrik Vinni KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-13 2 01:35
   L Aharon Sarkisyan Adam Newbold TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-03 1 01:54
   W Daniel Grigoryan Chester Field Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-03 3 05:00
   W Levon Minasian Russell Allen Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-03 3 05:00
   W Roman Gruzinsky Ellis Miller KO (Strikes) AMS FC: Mid-Week Mayhem 3 2015-09-02 2 02:48
   W Arthur Minasian Cornelius Berkeley TKO (Strikes) UNFC74: Nicolosi Vs Gaarlandt 2015-08-29 1 01:56
   L Katsu Kurosawa Dariusz Koj TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-20 1 00:14
   W Armen Aharonian Mat Diaz KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-20 1 00:59
   L Armen Aharonian Dick Stern KO (Punch) EP 31: Blood in the Sun 2015-06-20 1 01:23
   L Armen Aharonian Donnie Felterbush TKO (Strikes) Epic Fight Night 3 2015-05-13 2 03:32
   W Armen Aharonian Gabriel Rua KO (Punch) PQ3 2015-04-18 1 03:25
   W Armen Aharonian Tommy Victorio KO (Punch) PQ2 2015-04-12 1 03:29
   W Armen Aharonian Scott Spade Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-04-06 1 04:50
   L Armen Aharonian Bob McLovin KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-30 1 03:21
   W Roman Gruzinsky Seppo Silvennoinen Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   W Armen Aharonian Hani Haji KO (Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-23 1 00:17
   W Roman Gruzinsky Mitch Buchannon TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-22 1 01:10
   W Armen Aharonian Aqeel Haji KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2015-03-20 1 00:12
   W Gerald Hodges Arbi Minasian Decision (Unanimous) ............. 2013-06-29 3 05:00
   L Arbi Minasian Gerald Hodges Decision (Unanimous) ............. 2013-06-29 3 05:00
   L Dark Knight Marcus Riley Submission (Kimura) ............. 2013-06-29 1 02:38
   W Marcus Riley Dark Knight Submission (Kimura) ............. 2013-06-29 1 02:38
   L Gerald Hodges Bobby Beucher KO (Punches) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 04:18
   W Marcus Riley Kenichi Uzomaki Submission (Americana) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 00:40
   W Avigdor Liberman Dark Knight Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 01:58
   L Dark Knight Avigdor Liberman Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 01:58
   L Randolf Brox Master Garcilazo Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 01:46
   W Master Garcilazo Randolf Brox Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 1 01:46
   W Buddy Barnett Arbi Minasian Decision (Unanimous) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 3 05:00
   L Arbi Minasian Buddy Barnett Decision (Unanimous) AFC 17 Jellyroll vs Unitas 2013-06-19 3 05:00
   W Buddy Barnett Sam Benton Decision (Unanimous) AFC 16 Schroeder vs Tu 2013-06-15 3 05:00
   W Avigdor Liberman Bill Goldberg Decision (Unanimous) AFC 16 Schroeder vs Tu 2013-06-15 3 05:00
   W Meas Chanta Taka Sho KO (Punch) AFC 16 Schroeder vs Tu 2013-06-15 1 03:30
   W Sean Michaels Dark Knight TKO (Strikes) AFC 16 Schroeder vs Tu 2013-06-15 1 00:12
   L Dark Knight Sean Michaels TKO (Strikes) AFC 16 Schroeder vs Tu 2013-06-15 1 00:12
   L Arbi Minasian Riad Radyan Submission (Armbar) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 1 04:58
   W Riad Radyan Arbi Minasian Submission (Armbar) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 1 04:58
   L Master Garcilazo Bobby Beucher KO (Superman Punch) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 3 04:36
   W Dark Knight Jose Medrado Decision (Unanimous) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 3 05:00
   L Eduard Melkonyan Bubba McFly TKO (Strikes) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 2 02:58
   W Yevgeni Raduchenko John Burza Decision (Unanimous) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 3 05:00
   W Connor MacLeod Tomasz Drwal Decision (Unanimous) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 3 05:00
   W Winjkin William Pat Sumrall Decision (Unanimous) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 3 05:00
   L Randolf Brox Eyeonly Fuckwell Decision (Unanimous) AFC 15 Saukko vs Steele II 2013-06-08 5 05:00
   L Marcus Riley Liberius Beowulf KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2013-06-03 1 04:58
   L Riad Radyan Artur Kukla Submission (Strikes) AFC 14 Hex vs Lee 2013-06-01 3 01:57
   W Arbi Minasian Jonnie Fierro Decision (Unanimous) AFC 14 Hex vs Lee 2013-06-01 3 05:00
   L William Johnson Takshin Sagat KO (Head Kick) AFC 14 Hex vs Lee 2013-06-01 1 02:57
   W Takshin Sagat William Johnson KO (Head Kick) AFC 14 Hex vs Lee 2013-06-01 1 02:57
   W Osvaldo Torrado Edward Simpson KO (Punches) AFC 13 Glasgow vs Schroeder 2013-05-25 2 04:12
   W Randolf Brox Taka Sho Submission (Kimura) AFC 13 Glasgow vs Schroeder 2013-05-25 1 04:32
   W William Johnson Adhra Muombwa Submission (Kimura) AFC 13 Glasgow vs Schroeder 2013-05-25 3 02:45
   W Roddy Ferguson Rafael Garcia TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2013-05-23 1 02:57
   L Eduard Melkonyan Per Saukko KO (Strikes) AFC 12 Saukko vs Melkonyan 2013-05-18 3 03:56
   L Dark Knight Rabi Rabijan TKO (Strikes) AFC 12 Saukko vs Melkonyan 2013-05-18 1 00:20
   W Rabi Rabijan Dark Knight TKO (Strikes) AFC 12 Saukko vs Melkonyan 2013-05-18 1 00:20
   L Yevgeni Raduchenko John Duddy Submission (Armbar) CEC 268 2013-05-18 1 01:58
   W William Johnson Marcus J Whyte Submission (Kimura) AFC 11 Goldberg vs Hex 2013-05-11 1 03:25
   W Gevorg Petrosyan Rabi Rabijan TKO (Strikes) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 03:18
   L Rabi Rabijan Gevorg Petrosyan TKO (Strikes) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 03:18
   L Livian Solo Simon Jellyroll KO (Strikes) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 01:43
   L Arbi Minasian Riad Radyan Submission (Kneebar) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 00:22
   W Riad Radyan Arbi Minasian Submission (Kneebar) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 00:22
   L Dark Knight Aram Chivitchian TKO (Strikes) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 01:14
   W Aram Chivitchian Dark Knight TKO (Strikes) AFC 10 Sho vs Cooper 2013-05-05 1 01:14
   W Randolf Brox Sam Benton TKO (Strikes) AFC 9 Saukko vs Torrado 2013-04-28 1 02:26
   L Arbi Minasian Tom Glasgow Decision (Unanimous) AFC 9 Saukko vs Torrado 2013-04-28 5 05:00
   W Osvaldo Torrado Per Saukko Decision (Unanimous) AFC 9 Saukko vs Torrado 2013-04-28 5 05:00
   W Riad Radyan Nick James Submission (Armbar) AFC 8 Unitas vs Uzomaki 2013-04-20 1 03:28
   W Dark Knight Marcus J Whyte TKO (Strikes) AFC 8 Unitas vs Uzomaki 2013-04-20 3 04:57
   D Gevorg Petrosyan Petter Krustev Draw HERO 4:20 2013-04-20 3 05:00
   L William Johnson Jose Medrado Submission (Kimura) AFC 8 Unitas vs Uzomaki 2013-04-20 1 00:38
   L Aram Chivitchian Sonny Kewell Submission (Kimura) AFC 8 Unitas vs Uzomaki 2013-04-20 1 02:56
   W Rabi Rabijan Sherman Calibrisi TKO (Strikes) AFC 7 Steele vs Steele 2013-04-13 1 00:25
   W Osvaldo Torrado Jonnie Fierro TKO (Strikes) AFC 6 Saukko vs Soze 2013-04-06 3 02:52
   L Randolf Brox Marek Kimaljdi Decision (Unanimous) AFC 6 Saukko vs Soze 2013-04-06 5 05:00
   W Arbi Minasian Tito Ortiz Decision (Unanimous) AFC 6 Saukko vs Soze 2013-04-06 3 05:00
   L Livian Solo Artur Kukla Submission (Kimura) AFC 5 Overeem vs Medrado 2013-03-27 3 03:34
   L Riad Radyan David Unitas TKO (Strikes) AFC 5 Overeem vs Medrado 2013-03-27 3 00:05
   L Dark Knight Caio Cesar Caprillo TKO (Strikes) AFC 5 Overeem vs Medrado 2013-03-27 1 02:36
   W William Johnson Alexander Ovechkin Submission (Kimura) AFC 5 Overeem vs Medrado 2013-03-27 1 04:22
   L Aram Chivitchian Kenichi Uzomaki Submission (Kimura) AFC 5 Overeem vs Medrado 2013-03-27 1 01:47
   L Arbi Minasian Brian Schroeder KO (Punches) AFC #4 Steele vs Saukko 2013-03-16 2 04:39
   W Randolf Brox Tomasz Drwal Submission (Kimura) AFC #4 Steele vs Saukko 2013-03-16 2 04:58
   W Gevorg Petrosyan Gianluca Gattusi TKO (Punches) HERO: A Year of War 2013-03-16 3 00:56
   L Rabi Rabijan Tom Glasgow KO (Punch) AFC #4 Steele vs Saukko 2013-03-16 1 01:23
   W Rabi Rabijan Aram Chivitchian Decision (Unanimous) AFC #3 2013-03-02 3 05:00
   L Aram Chivitchian Rabi Rabijan Decision (Unanimous) AFC #3 2013-03-02 3 05:00
   W Riad Radyan Gilbert Schilt Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC #3 2013-03-02 1 02:34
   L Livian Solo Ivan Turcic Decision (Unanimous) AFC #3 2013-03-02 3 05:00
   W Dark Knight William Johnson Submission (Strikes) AFC #3 2013-03-02 2 04:44
   L William Johnson Dark Knight Submission (Strikes) AFC #3 2013-03-02 2 04:44
   L Karen Awanian Caio Cesar Caprillo Submission (Kimura) AFC #3 2013-03-02 1 00:26
   L Gevorg Petrosyan Dick Glossy KO (Punch) HERO Warfare 10 2013-02-27 1 02:39
   W Arbi Minasian Simon Jellyroll KO (Punches) AFC #2 2013-02-23 1 04:22
   L Aram Chivitchian Jack Ryder Submission (Kimura) AFC #2 2013-02-23 1 01:59
   W William Johnson Dark Knight KO (Punch) AFC #2 2013-02-23 1 00:34
   L Dark Knight William Johnson KO (Punch) AFC #2 2013-02-23 1 00:34
   L Ruben Hovanessian Tom Glasgow Submission (Guillotine) AFC #2 2013-02-23 1 00:44
   L Livian Solo Brian Schroeder KO (Punch) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:52
   W Riad Radyan Rabi Rabijan Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:44
   L Rabi Rabijan Riad Radyan Submission (Arm Triangle) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:44
   W Dark Knight Rony Marciano Submission (Strikes) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:21
   W Arbi Minasian Aram Chivitchian Submission (Kimura) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 01:58
   L Aram Chivitchian Arbi Minasian Submission (Kimura) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 01:58
   W Karen Awanian William Johnson KO (Punch) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:42
   L William Johnson Karen Awanian KO (Punch) AFC #1 2013-02-09 1 00:42
   W Ruben Hovanessian Ivan Turcic TKO (Cut) AFC #1 2013-02-09 2 04:23
   L Gevorg Petrosyan Daniel Bryan KO (Punch) HERO Warfare 7 2013-02-06 1 03:55
   W Arbi Minasian Logan Sackett KO (Punch) LB20: Fighters Anonymous 2013-01-27 1 00:22
   L Gevorg Petrosyan Petter Krustev Decision (Unanimous) HERO Fight Night 5 2013-01-12 3 05:00
   L Arbi Minasian Shawn Fields Decision (Unanimous) LB 18: Beat in the New Year 2013-01-05 3 05:00
   W Gevorg Petrosyan Vitor Belfort TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-12-12 1 01:55
   W Gevorg Petrosyan Master Class KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2012-11-28 1 00:26
   L Arbi Minasian Fabio Vendetta KO (Strikes) CWBB: Domination 2012-11-17 1 00:13
   W Gevorg Petrosyan Paddy Odoors TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2012-11-09 1 01:41
   W Arbi Minasian Ax Demolition TKO (Strikes) CWBB: Halloween Horror 2012-10-27 1 00:49
   L Arman Awanian Anders Om KO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 66 Round 1 2012-10-09 1 01:26
   L Edgar Mousas Idi Ota Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 66 Round 1 2012-10-09 3 05:00
   L Arbi Minasian Ryan Kikkazz Submission (Guillotine) CWBB: Pulverized 2012-10-06 1 01:33
   L Gevorg Petrosyan Jorge Santiago Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2012-10-01 3 02:53
   L Arbi Minasian Sioux Sie Submission (Kimura) CWBB: Contenders Part 2 2012-08-31 1 03:18
   W Arbi Minasian Red Bull KO (Punch) CWBB: Drive to the Belt! 2012-07-20 1 00:08
   L Gevorg Petrosyan Balkan Bully Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2012-07-19 1 01:59
   L Arbi Minasian Jack Kessler KO (Strikes) CWBB: INAUGURATION 2012-06-30 2 03:58
   W Arbi Minasian Manuel Silva Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2012-06-12 3 05:00
 
 
©MMA Tycoon  |  Fighting Games 
Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (461) |  Profile Views (8373)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast