MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Laz Staz (82447) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Laz Staz
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   270-113-10 (0 NCs)
Wins   117 (T)KOs (43.33%)
    20 Subs (7.41%)
    133 Decisions (49.26%)
Losses   29 (T)KOs (25.66%)
    13 Subs (11.50%)
    71 Decisions (62.83%)
     
Historic 709-476-22 (0 NCs)
TWGC 1 - 2
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Larnaca
Cyprus Cyprus (P:27)
London
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  2 of 27960 (0.01%)
4 (+2 gain)
1
717 average
Div 2. League 3 (P: 2)
Top Fighter   Pablo Marašon
Fighters   22
Alliance   YABAI
Bank   $1,260,267.66
Laz's quote
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2019-06-19 12:28:19
Joined (y/m/d):
2013-01-16 04:34:25
Username: Ramirez
 
Dr Hatsumi's Clinic
Recent Events - MMA Management

11 Jun, 2019 Tuesday - Herb Krison celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
09 Jun, 2019 Sunday - Marco Alvado celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
08 Jun, 2019 Saturday - Peleki Tuala celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
06 Jun, 2019 Thursday - Wamberto Boaz celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
03 Jun, 2019 Monday - Sala Barbo celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
02 Jun, 2019 Sunday - Won $2,632 on Spin and Win!
30 May, 2019 Thursday - Quetzal Montezuma celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
25 May, 2019 Saturday - Dragomir Savic celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
25 May, 2019 Saturday - Santino Lombardo celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
25 May, 2019 Saturday - Won a free custom avatar on Spin and Win!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 524
Total users: 27960
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Pablo Marašon Tyler Cage Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#776 Delsarte v Steel 2019-06-15 5 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona Inspektor Bee KO (Punch) RFL - 80 Petrov Vs. Coffie 2 2019-06-15 2 01:48
   W Lee Sin Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#775 Jernit v Legions 2019-06-08 5 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Dixie Pablo Khakhold Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#775 Jernit v Legions 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   L Esteban San Pedro Friedrich Alzheimer Decision (Unanimous) Syn 634 San Pedro vs Alzheime... 2019-06-08 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Afeef Isa Baba TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#774 Delsarte v Vee 2019-06-01 2 03:16
   W Herb Krison Malcolm Kincaid Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 24 2019-06-01 3 05:00
   W Barry McCockiner Baldur Torsten Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 52 2019-06-01 3 05:00
   L Baldur Torsten Barry McCockiner Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 52 2019-06-01 3 05:00
   W Dalton Polo Chuck Bomba Submission (Kimura) Skrap Fights 52 2019-06-01 1 00:38
   L Chuck Bomba Dalton Polo Submission (Kimura) Skrap Fights 52 2019-06-01 1 00:38
   W Marco Alvado Didier Misalooba Decision (Unanimous) EMP Toivonen Vs Allen 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Iolyn Madog Decision (Majority) EMP Graves Vs Gagnon 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Michael Brakeley TKO (Strikes) PFC 107 Tuala vs Brakely 2019-05-26 1 00:18
   W Garegin Balayan Rudy Rhod Decision (Majority) Syn 632 Correira vs Tower 2019-05-25 3 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona Bill Shorton TKO (Punches) TAFC: Navarro v Fernandez III 2019-05-25 2 01:10
   L Quetzal Montezuma Heavy Rain Decision (Unanimous) CEC 658 2019-05-22 3 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#772 Ricard v Jernit 2019-05-18 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Tyler Wrexham Decision (Split) GAMMA#771 Curry v Vee 2019-05-11 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Tim Pierno TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#771 Curry v Vee 2019-05-11 3 03:25
   W Sala Barbo Phil Arcuri Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#771 Curry v Vee 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 630 Keenan vs San Pedro I... 2019-05-11 5 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Yodsawan Sitsongrit Decision (Majority) EMP Steve vs Jones 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   L Vasily Repka Heinrich Frankborger Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 46 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   W Heinrich Frankborger Vasily Repka Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 46 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   W Ruben Ruiz Mangas Libero Berto Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 46 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   L Libero Berto Ruben Ruiz Mangas Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 46 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   L Marco Alvado Domingo Chavez Decision (Unanimous) EMP Araujo vs Lemieux 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   W Herb Krison Peter Barnkvist Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 16 2019-05-04 3 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona Ross Barkley Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 15 2019-05-03 3 05:00
   W Dragomir Savic Cody Myres Decision (Unanimous) DSC STRIKE 52 2019-05-01 3 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Vandall Savage TKO (Strikes) CEC 654 2019-05-01 2 01:44
   W Pablo Marašon Russell Tyrone Jones Decision (Unanimous) Supernova IX 2019-04-28 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Brody Kavanagh Decision (Unanimous) Supernova IX 2019-04-28 3 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Link Gaetz Decision (Unanimous) PFC 101 Gaetz vs Tuala 2 2019-04-27 5 05:00
   L Garegin Balayan Nick Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 5 05:00
   L Rodolfo De La Pena Gaizka Elizondo Decision (Majority) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   W Gaizka Elizondo Rodolfo De La Pena Decision (Majority) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   W Baldur Torsten Karim Johnson Submission (Armbar) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 1 01:49
   L Karim Johnson Baldur Torsten Submission (Armbar) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 1 01:49
   D Lee Sin Tyler Wrexham Draw GAMMA#768 Curry v Spike 2019-04-20 5 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Xing Pugberg Submission (Armbar) EMP Verygood vs Alcala 2019-04-19 1 01:25
   W Karim Johnson Arne Inge Karsten Decision (Unanimous) Mid Week Mashups 2019-04-17 3 05:00
   L Arne Inge Karsten Karim Johnson Decision (Unanimous) Mid Week Mashups 2019-04-17 3 05:00
   L Raven Sangilak Gothic Line Decision (Unanimous) Mid Week Mashups 2019-04-17 3 05:00
   W Gothic Line Raven Sangilak Decision (Unanimous) Mid Week Mashups 2019-04-17 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Cheik Imbula Decision (Majority) GAMMA#767 Dassler v DeNeville 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Bruno Tepes Decision (Split) GAMMA#767 Dassler v DeNeville 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Herb Krison Troy Anselmo Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 11 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Ben Turner TKO (Strikes) OFC 409: Balayan vs Turner 2019-04-13 4 04:30
   L Ruben Ruiz Mangas Juan Pique Submission (RNC) Skrap Fights 39 2019-04-13 1 03:32
   W Juan Pique Ruben Ruiz Mangas Submission (RNC) Skrap Fights 39 2019-04-13 1 03:32
   W Marco Alvado Danny Wyadd Decision (Unanimous) EMP Mumu vs Arendse 2019-04-12 3 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Brak Maug°n Decision (Unanimous) CEC 651 2019-04-10 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Derek Vinyard TKO (Strikes) Syn 626 Wearmouth vs Diggs II 2019-04-07 2 03:25
   L Rohith Sharma Ibrahim Camara TKO (Strikes) TAFC: Navarro v Fernando 2019-04-06 2 04:13
   W Sni Probong Barnabas Ungar Decision (Unanimous) Syn 625 Pulkkinen vs Mouth 2019-03-31 3 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona More IsMore Ii Decision (Majority) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 13 2019-03-31 3 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Sameh Mahmoud Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#765 Curry v Steele 2019-03-30 5 05:00
   D Lao Shin Cheik Imbula Draw GAMMA#765 Curry v Steele 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Project Doom Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#765 Curry v Steele 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Dohn Jodson Decision (Unanimous) EMP Jodson vs Boaz 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Herb Krison Slade Wilson Submission (Kimura) Pride FC 5 2019-03-30 1 03:40
   W Peleki Tuala Solomon Nao KO (Punch) PFC 96 Nao vs Tuala 2019-03-30 4 00:05
   W Mauricio Gracie Phil Mickelson Submission (Kimura) Friday Night Fights ll 2019-03-29 1 01:31
   L Phil Mickelson Mauricio Gracie Submission (Kimura) Friday Night Fights ll 2019-03-29 1 01:31
   L Cerberus Dionisy Juan Pique Decision (Unanimous) Friday Night Fights ll 2019-03-29 3 05:00
   W Juan Pique Cerberus Dionisy Decision (Unanimous) Friday Night Fights ll 2019-03-29 3 05:00
   L Marco Alvado Corban Storm Decision (Unanimous) EMP WW Tourney - Round 1 2019-03-24 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Karl Denke Decision (Unanimous) OFC 407: Denke vs Balayan 2019-03-23 5 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Pat Verbeek Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#762 SissyPants v Curry 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Klaus Chugman Decision (Unanimous) EMP Thomas vs Ahma 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   L Esteban San Pedro Gareth Keenan Decision (Split) Syn 623 Correira vs Tsoko 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   L Jaheim Reid Yes Man Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) PFC 94 Alzheimer vs McLaughli... 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   W Herb Krison Moonlight Maze Decision (Unanimous) Pride Worldwide #2 Hop vs Po 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   W Rohith Sharma Rob Kardashian TKO (Cut) TAFC: Navarro v Vieira 2019-03-16 3 03:24
   L Sargeant Cobra John Starman KO (Punch) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 9 2019-03-10 1 04:39
   L Lee Sin Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#761 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-03-09 5 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Big Guns Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#761 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-03-09 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Project Doom Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#761 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Alex John Conor Burns TKO (Punches) CEC 646 2019-03-08 1 03:44
   W Peleki Tuala Link Gaetz TKO (Strikes) PFC 91 Gaetz vs Tuala 2019-03-02 2 02:50
   W Garegin Balayan Chiku Maneno Decision (Unanimous) OFC 405: Biohazard 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona Itzhak Weinstein KO (Punch) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 8 2019-03-01 1 03:51
   W Rohith Sharma Hotaru Doji TKO (Strikes) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 7 2019-02-24 2 03:05
   L Sala Barbo Edward Kenway Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#759 Kruger v Sissypants... 2019-02-23 3 05:00
   L Herb Krison Victor Tellegio Decision (Split) AFC #39 2019-02-23 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Kurt Verygood Decision (Unanimous) EMP Snowdon vs Scrotum 2019-02-22 3 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Big Guns Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#758 Sin v Sonnen 2019-02-16 5 05:00
   D Lee Sin Dao Sonnen Majority Draw GAMMA#758 Sin v Sonnen 2019-02-16 5 05:00
   L Esteban San Pedro Archie Griffiths Decision (Unanimous) Syn 618 Slice vs Correira 2019-02-16 5 05:00
   L Sargeant Cobra Chicken Destroyer Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 5 2019-02-10 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado Jay Steve Decision (Unanimous) EMP OWF Bunyasarn v Paddingto... 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Tonkei Oloishona Erik Friedrichsen TKO (Punches) TAFC: Murphy v Shorton 2019-02-09 1 02:57
   W Sni Probong Silvio Crespo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 617 Pulkkinen vs Tsoko 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   L Garegin Balayan Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) OFC 402: Shamrock vs Ramos 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Cerberus Dionisy Baldur Torsten Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 20 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   L Baldur Torsten Cerberus Dionisy Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 20 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   L Juan Pique Phil Mickelson Submission (Arm Triangle) Skrap Fights 21 2019-02-09 1 01:37
   W Phil Mickelson Juan Pique Submission (Arm Triangle) Skrap Fights 21 2019-02-09 1 01:37
   L Lao Shin Tyler Wrexham Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#755 Boy v Guns 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Ron Jeremy Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#755 Boy v Guns 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   W Rohith Sharma Jackie Duncan KO (Punch) TAFC: Smith Jr vs Kuwabara 2019-02-02 1 02:16
   W Wamberto Boaz Evgeni Lomachenko Decision (Unanimous) EMP Boaz vs Lomachenko 2019-02-01 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Stu Grimson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 640 2019-02-01 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Cheik Imbula Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#754 Imbula v Sin 2019-01-26 5 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Larry Shreve Jr TKO (Strikes) SYN Europe 97 2019-01-26 1 03:41
   W Garegin Balayan Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) SYN Europe 97 2019-01-26 5 05:00
   L Jaheim Reid Ebeneezer Darkk KO (Punch) PFC 85 Andreev vs Gravas 2019-01-26 2 00:51
   W Herb Krison Wesley Roberts Decision (Unanimous) ABW 193 Arendse - Point 2019-01-24 3 05:00
   L Bjorn Ragnar Michael Cole Decision (Split) GAMMA#753 DeNeville v Okah 2 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Nick Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) OFC 400: Bosch vs Sigit 2019-01-19 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Arjan Bhullar TKO (Punches) CEC 638 2019-01-18 1 04:54
   L Jefferson Aguinaga Black Caesar Submission (Triangle) IFA Proving Grounds 2019-01-13 1 01:58
   W Pablo Marašon Eric Staal Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#752 SissyPants v Kruger... 2019-01-12 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado Abraham Durden Decision (Unanimous) EMP Zaidi vs Gorbachenko 2019-01-12 3 05:00
   L Iosefa Umaga Wolfgang Muller TKO (Strikes) DARE 94 2019-01-12 1 02:44
   W Esteban San Pedro Haislan Garcia TKO (Strikes) DARE 94 2019-01-12 4 01:35
   W Garegin Balayan Kagekatsu Uesugi Decision (Unanimous) DARE 93 2019-01-09 5 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Pedro Kapaldi Decision (Unanimous) OFC 398: Genesis 2019-01-09 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Shayne Corson TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#751 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-01-05 2 03:58
   W Sala Barbo Harry Kane Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#751 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Lito Alcala Decision (Unanimous) EMP Alcala vs Boaz 2019-01-05 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Richard Kuklinsky Decision (Unanimous) CEC 636 2019-01-04 3 05:00
   W Juan Pique Holden Caulfield Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2019-01-04 3 05:00
   L Bjorn Ragnar Beast Boy KO (Punch) GAMMA#750 Ricard v Kenway 2018-12-29 3 04:57
   W Jaheim Reid Ash Catchum Decision (Unanimous) PFC 81 Andreev vs Antonio 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Gauthier St. Georges Decision (Unanimous) Syn 610 Mahmoud vs Rumlow 3 2018-12-23 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Jackson Spinks Decision (Unanimous) DARE 90 2018-12-23 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Project Doom Decision (Majority) GAMMA#749 Heimendahl v Kruger... 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   L Pablo Marašon Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#749 Heimendahl v Kruger... 2018-12-22 5 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Ike Ibeabuchi TKO (Cut) DARE 89 2018-12-22 2 00:19
   W Zang Zhai Michail Podolski Decision (Majority) OFC 395: Shamrock vs Jackson 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Ueda Umanouke TKO (Strikes) CEC 634 2018-12-21 3 02:11
   L Herb Krison Mark Steve Decision (Unanimous) ABW 185 Arendse - Bamalog 2018-12-20 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Cheik Imbula Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#747 Imbula v Shin 2018-12-15 5 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Ephram Urani Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#747 Imbula v Shin 2018-12-15 3 05:00
   W Jefferson Aguinaga White Death TKO (Strikes) ROTI-12 2018-12-15 1 03:21
   L Pablo Marašon Dao Sonnen Decision (Split) GAMMA#746 Thorbjorn v Bubba 2 2018-12-08 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Jackson Bishop Decision (Unanimous) DARE 86 2018-12-08 5 05:00
   L Iosefa Umaga Kvame Zulu KO (Punch) DARE 86 2018-12-08 1 03:54
   L Zang Zhai Nick Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) OFC 393: Shamrock vs Zhai 2018-12-08 5 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) EMPIRE 1 2018-12-07 5 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Pena Pulkkinen KO (Punch) CEC 631 2018-12-05 2 04:38
   W Lao Shin Project Doom TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#745 DeNeville v Benny 2018-12-01 2 04:44
   W Lee Sin Alessandro Orsini Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#745 DeNeville v Benny 2018-12-01 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Ramon Gracie Submission (Armbar) Syn 607 2018-12-01 3 04:20
   L Marco Alvado Dave Wearmouth Decision (Unanimous) TGC 84 2018-12-01 3 05:00
   L Jaheim Reid Eugenio Antonio Decision (Unanimous) PFC 76 Alzheimer vs Jorma 2018-12-01 3 05:00
   L Chuck Bomba Dragomir Savic Submission (RNC) RapidFC 3 2018-11-30 1 04:39
   W Dragomir Savic Chuck Bomba Submission (RNC) RapidFC 3 2018-11-30 1 04:39
   W Sargeant Cobra Santino Lombardo Decision (Unanimous) RapidFC 3 2018-11-30 3 05:00
   L Santino Lombardo Sargeant Cobra Decision (Unanimous) RapidFC 3 2018-11-30 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong DJ Apollo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 606 2018-11-24 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Bang Pitung Decision (Unanimous) DARE 84 2018-11-24 5 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Uzun Ada Izmir TKO (Strikes) DARE 84 2018-11-24 1 01:31
   W Zang Zhai Charles Ng Decision (Unanimous) OFC 390: Shamrock vs Schmidt 2018-11-21 3 05:00
   W Herb Krison Ramil Pulatov TKO (Strikes) ABW 177 Matonen - Reynolds 2018-11-20 1 02:33
   L Jefferson Aguinaga Tuna Tua TKO (Punches) ROTI-04 2018-11-20 1 00:26
   W Wamberto Boaz Midick Aiken Submission (Armbar) DARE 81 2018-11-17 3 01:34
   W Bjorn Ragnar Jason Sturd Jr Decision (Unanimous) DUEL193 Dall v Pearson 2018-11-17 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Jean Paul Garcon TKO (Kick & Punches) CEC 628 2018-11-16 4 00:05
   W Pablo Marašon Achab Denis Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#742 Heimendahl v Vee 2018-11-10 5 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Tony Ramos Decision (Split) GAMMA#742 Heimendahl v Vee 2018-11-10 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Street Fighter Decision (Unanimous) DARE 78 2018-11-10 5 05:00
   L Iosefa Umaga Samuel Douglas KO (Punch) DARE 78 2018-11-10 1 04:06
   W Zang Zhai Wu Fei Chung Decision (Unanimous) DUEL192 Honda v Ronaldo 2018-11-10 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Bruno Tepes Decision (Split) GAMMA#741 Ricard v Kent 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Anthony Gonzalez Decision (Unanimous) DUEL190 Baha v Petrov 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Jaheim Reid Ret Ired Decision (Unanimous) PFC 71 Alzheimer vs Grande 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Rudy Rhod Decision (Split) Syn 601 2018-10-27 3 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Yhorm Giant TKO (Strikes) DARE 76: SCAREDOWN 2018-10-27 1 01:59
   W Garegin Balayan Calabi Yau Decision (Unanimous) DARE 76: SCAREDOWN 2018-10-27 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Zilch Filch Decision (Unanimous) DARE 75: HAO VS. TONON 2018-10-24 5 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Stu Grimson KO (Punch) CEC 623 2018-10-24 2 01:07
   W Bjorn Ragnar Alexey Alexandrov Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#187 Dall vs Jafar 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado Alen Ohanian Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 51 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   L Herb Krison Thiago Thiago Decision (Unanimous) ABW 167 Wolf - Belov 2018-10-16 3 05:00
   D Diagoro Yabaisama Misha Collins Majority Draw Syn 599 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#186 Vee Vs Laiho 2018-10-13 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Snow Man TKO (Strikes) CEC 620 2018-10-10 3 00:29
   W Pablo Marašon Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#735 Sonnen v Maracon 2018-10-06 5 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Clark Kent Decision (Split) GAMMA#735 Sonnen v Maracon 2018-10-06 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Project Doom Decision (Split) GAMMA#736 Lord v Keenan 2018-10-06 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin The Sigit Decision (Unanimous) DFN#55 Sigit vs Sin 2018-10-06 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Koh Ibu Decision (Unanimous) Syn 597 2018-09-29 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Froyo Hoyo TKO (Strikes) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 1 02:50
   L Peleki Tuala Knock Out KO (Punch) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 2 00:25
   W Garegin Balayan Aoki Aoki Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong PaĹAkea Built Decision (Unanimous) Syn 596 2018-09-22 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Koba Wyatt KO (Punch) OFC 378: Montezuma vs Wyatt I... 2018-09-22 3 03:44
   W Zang Zhai Ismo Leikola Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#180 Zhai vs Leikola 2018-09-15 5 05:00
   W Herb Krison Wolfhelm Toten KO (Punch) ABW 160 Brahms - Experiment 2018-09-13 1 02:16
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Blake Green Decision (Majority) Syn 594 2018-09-09 5 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Pekka Pera Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#730 Bubba v SissyPants 2018-09-08 5 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Anurag Dikshit Decision (Split) GAMMA#731 Kruger v Simmons 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   L Marco Alvado Domingo Chavez Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 45 2018-09-08 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#179 Sigit vs Wrexham 2 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Ravi Shankoli Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#179 Sigit vs Wrexham 2 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) TGC 73: Yoshida vs Boaz 3 2018-09-08 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Estaban Chavez TKO (Punches) KOFC 121 - Fitzpatrick v Jame... 2018-09-02 5 00:05
   W Sni Probong Alexei Chernokov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 593 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Matt Black TKO (Strikes) OFC 373: Montezuma vs Black 2018-08-29 2 00:27
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Chiku Maneno Decision (Unanimous) OFC: Blood Night LIV 2018-08-22 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Corban Storm Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 119 - Andreev vs Song 2018-08-19 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Robin Yount TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#726 Kruger v Heimendahl 2018-08-18 1 00:24
   W Sala Barbo Ray Malenko Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#727 Mirowski v Feltre 2 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Ismo Leikola Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#175 Furia vs Muller 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#176 Jones vs Pearson 2018-08-18 5 05:00
   W Herb Krison Helmuth Tuminen KO (Punch) ABW 152 Verygood - Brahms 2018-08-14 1 01:32
   W Peleki Tuala Duane Dibley TKO (Strikes) KOFC 118 - Hallick vs Karelin 2018-08-12 3 00:41
   W Esteban San Pedro Mahalo Bittencourt TKO (Strikes) KOFC 118 - Hallick vs Karelin 2018-08-12 4 00:32
   W Bjorn Ragnar Benjamin Sigfridsson TKO (Strikes) DUEL#173 Kenway vs Lester 2018-08-11 3 03:15
   L Lee Sin The Sigit Submission (Armbar) DUEL#174 Sigit vs Sin 2018-08-11 3 03:46
   L Ron Deadly Heavy HeavyWeight Submission (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265 lbs,... 2018-08-09 1 02:20
   W Wamberto Boaz Santosh Nagasaki Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 29 2018-08-08 3 05:00
   W Ron Deadly Tchaka Heritageaka KO (Punch) The Island Season 8, 265 lbs,... 2018-08-08 1 03:58
   W Ron Deadly Bryan Schaub KO (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265 lbs,... 2018-08-07 1 02:33
   W Ron Deadly Bruce Banner KO (Punch) The Island Season 8, 265 lbs,... 2018-08-06 1 00:33
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Lasse Alatalo Decision (Unanimous) MMMA 88 Powell vs King 2018-08-05 3 05:00
   W Ron Deadly Joaquin Marino TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265 lbs,... 2018-08-05 1 01:19
   W Lao Shin Fredrik Rienfeldt Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#724 Grigorian v Sodergr... 2018-08-04 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado David Taylor KO (Punch) GPG: 42 2018-08-04 3 04:50
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Garrick Head Decision (Unanimous) MMMA Yaj Vs Madness 4 2018-08-01 5 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Jackson Spinks Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 116 - Fett vs Andreev 2018-07-29 3 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Anurag Dikshit Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#722 Defoe v Okah 3 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Stu Grimson TKO (Strikes) OFC 367: Grimson vs Montezuma 2018-07-28 1 03:58
   W Zang Zhai Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#170 Zhai vs Dad 2018-07-28 5 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung DeShawn Jackson Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#170 Zhai vs Dad 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Sparry McBotterson KO (Punch) KOFC 115 - Out vs Karelin 2018-07-22 1 02:40
   W Esteban San Pedro Froyo Hoyo TKO (Strikes) KOFC 115 - Out vs Karelin 2018-07-22 3 02:35
   W Pablo Marašon Robin Yount Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#721 Grigorian v Quin 2018-07-21 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) DFN#48 Turner vs Sin 2018-07-21 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 587 2018-07-21 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama William Henry Bonney Submission (Guillotine) MMMA Yaj Vs Madness 3 2018-07-18 2 02:56
   L Clifton Von Lee Pikey Chav Submission (Guillotine) GAMMA#720 Gower v Partio 2018-07-14 1 02:43
   L Wamberto Boaz Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) TGC 65: Boaz vs Yoshida 2 2018-07-14 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Nakki Fakiiri KO (Punch) OFC 365: Deliverance 2018-07-14 1 00:54
   W Pablo Marašon Musta Laine Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#719 Bubba v Saric 2018-07-07 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Tim Pierno Submission (Kimura) GAMMA#719 Bubba v Saric 2018-07-07 3 02:56
   W Sala Barbo Imperio Romano Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#719 Bubba v Saric 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W Garegin Balayan Trametinib Mekinist Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 113 - Hallick vs Mountai... 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Peter Parker Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#167 Vee vs Napolean 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Noob Saibot Submission (Armbar) DUEL#168 Ketler vs Pearson 2018-07-07 3 04:58
   W Santino Lombardo Dragomir Savic Decision (Split) GC 221 2018-07-04 3 05:00
   L Dragomir Savic Santino Lombardo Decision (Split) GC 221 2018-07-04 3 05:00
   L Candy Van Nusrat Baigan TKO (Head Kick) GC 221 2018-07-04 2 04:41
   W Nusrat Baigan Candy Van TKO (Head Kick) GC 221 2018-07-04 2 04:41
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) MMMA 83 Yabaisa vs Tallon 2 2018-07-01 5 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Rudi Dassler Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#717 Gower v Springs 2018-06-30 3 04:55
   W Esteban San Pedro Mahalo Bittencourt TKO (Strikes) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 5 02:13
   W Zang Zhai Shepherd Bushiri Decision (Unanimous) DFLLA#1 Furia vs Trew 2018-06-30 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Ray Bundles Decision (Unanimous) DFLLA#1 Furia vs Trew 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Tel Britton TKO (Strikes) OFC 362: Punch-Drunk 2018-06-30 1 04:19
   W Ron Deadly Sly Yaj KO (Punch) Beach Fights 35 2018-06-29 2 03:22
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Russell Northrop Decision (Unanimous) Syn 583 2018-06-23 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado Jesus Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) GPG 39 2018-06-23 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Alessandro Orsini TKO (Cut) GAMMA#715 Grigorian v Asai 2018-06-16 3 04:54
   W Sala Barbo Lukas Hanak Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#715 Grigorian v Asai 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   L Peleki Tuala Vladimir Kovalev TKO (Strikes) KOFC 111 - Fungus vs Mirage 2018-06-16 2 02:11
   L Lee Sin Tyler Wrexham Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#162 Hoffman vs Munson 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   L Bjorn Ragnar Jason Sturd Jr Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#162 Hoffman vs Munson 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Santosh Nagasaki Decision (Unanimous) TGC 61: Boaz vs Nagasaki 2018-06-16 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Lyle Alzado KO (Spinning Backfist) OFC 359: Jones vs Ritter II 2018-06-16 1 00:26
   L Wu Fei Chung Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 582 2018-06-15 3 05:00
   L Ron Deadly Handsome Hagen Submission (Kimura) Beach Fights Blow Out 2018-06-15 1 04:59
   W Zang Zhai Brando Reigns Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#161 Bushiri vs Von Ketle... 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   W Sni Probong Rudy Rhod Decision (Unanimous) Syn 581 2018-06-09 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) MMMA 79 Fortune Vs Qasi 3 2018-06-03 5 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Aharon Sarkisyan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#712 Keenan v Ramos 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Archie Moore Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#712 Keenan v Ramos 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Gerardo Pacheco TKO (Strikes) KOFC 109 - Slurper vs Reid 2 2018-06-02 2 04:59
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Romulus Fietsora Submission (Guillotine) Syn 580 2018-06-02 1 04:58
   W Lee Sin Frank Reilly TKO (Strikes) DUEL#159 Muller vs Furia 2018-06-02 2 02:58
   W Bjorn Ragnar Deez Nutzzzz TKO (Strikes) DUEL#160 2018-06-02 1 04:52
   W Ron Deadly Bruno Bock KO (Punch) Bedlum by the Beach 2018-06-01 1 01:58
   L Vincenzo Conti Raegel Sapien Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2018-05-28 1 03:29
   W Pablo Marašon Robin Yount Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#711 Goodman v Verama 2 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) TGC 57: Hepple vs Umarov 2018-05-26 5 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Koba Wyatt KO (Punches) OFC 355: Jones vs Puno 2018-05-26 2 00:31
   W Sni Probong Don Gotti TKO (Strikes) Syn 579 - Reclaiming Glory 2018-05-25 1 02:16
   W Bjorn Ragnar Trey Brown KO (Punch) GC 212 2018-05-23 1 03:49
   W Lao Shin Bruno Tepes TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#709 Laine v Doubdtfire 2018-05-19 3 03:45
   L Sargeant Cobra Heinrich Frankborger KO (Punch) EFL 4 - McGee v Midget 2018-05-19 2 03:31
   W Heinrich Frankborger Sargeant Cobra KO (Punch) EFL 4 - McGee v Midget 2018-05-19 2 03:31
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Eliitti Paavo Decision (Unanimous) CEC 589 2018-05-18 3 05:00
   L Esteban San Pedro Mahalo Bittencourt Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 105 - Mountain vs Hallic... 2018-05-16 5 05:00
   W Ron Deadly Frank Kowalski KO (Punches) Berzerkers on the Beach 2018-05-13 2 00:48
   L Sala Barbo Katu Partio Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#708 Goodman v Verama 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Bong Ji Woo Submission (Guillotine) TGC 55: Dong vs Yoshida 2018-05-12 1 02:51
   W Peleki Tuala Duane Dibley KO (Punch) KOFC 104 - Out vs Leonidas 2018-05-12 2 04:46
   W Zang Zhai Li Kong Ho Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#152 Picker vs Kuchar 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Mario Jones TKO (Strikes) DUEL#152 Picker vs Kuchar 2018-05-12 1 03:28
   W Heinrich Frankborger Monty Johns TKO (Strikes) EFL 3 - Gonzalez v Claremont 2018-05-12 1 00:57
   L Monty Johns Heinrich Frankborger TKO (Strikes) EFL 3 - Gonzalez v Claremont 2018-05-12 1 00:57
   W Quetzal Montezuma Cam Newton KO (Punch) OFC 353: Venum vs Tonon 2018-05-09 1 02:13
   L Clifton Von Lee Ludvig Ericsson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#706 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado Dale Bomber KO (Punch) GPG 32 2018-05-05 2 02:14
   L Alfonso De La Pena Heinrich Frankborger TKO (Strikes) GC 209 2018-05-05 1 00:56
   W Heinrich Frankborger Alfonso De La Pena TKO (Strikes) GC 209 2018-05-05 1 00:56
   W Monty Johns Chuck Bomba TKO (Strikes) GC 209 2018-05-05 1 00:44
   L Chuck Bomba Monty Johns TKO (Strikes) GC 209 2018-05-05 1 00:44
   W Wu Fei Chung Tyroil Smoochie Wallace TKO (Punches) Syn 576 - On The Verge 2018-05-04 2 02:05
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Jesus Chico Grande Decision (Majority) CEC 585 2018-05-02 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar John Rydeland Decision (Unanimous) GC 208 2018-05-02 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Robin Yount TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#705 Springs v Malenko 2018-04-28 1 01:57
   L Kazu Yonenaga Sargeant Cobra Decision (Unanimous) FLNY: 1 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   W Sargeant Cobra Kazu Yonenaga Decision (Unanimous) FLNY: 1 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#149 Pearson vs Ketler 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Rudy Rhod Decision (Split) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Don Juan Matus Decision (Unanimous) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Ray Bundles Decision (Majority) DUEL148 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Sanov Arius Gaizka Elizondo KO (Punch) MLC 4 2018-04-21 2 03:15
   W Gaizka Elizondo Sanov Arius KO (Punch) MLC 4 2018-04-21 2 03:15
   W Pablo Marašon Biggie Righty Handy Decision (Unanimous) UGD 109:Curtain Call 2018-04-20 3 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Roy Palmer TKO (Punches) OFC: Blood Night L 2018-04-20 2 02:17
   L Ron Deadly John Bravo TKO (Strikes) Bodies on the Beach 2018-04-20 1 01:56
   W Sala Barbo Darren Lamb Decision (Split) GAMMA#702 Simmons v Hoyce 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W Marco Alvado David Taylor Decision (Unanimous) PFF 29 Kansalainen vs Rivers 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Tommy Walcott Submission (Armbar) TGC 51 2018-04-14 1 04:31
   W Pablo Marašon Yes Man Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) UGD 108:Rumlow Vs Hill 2018-04-13 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Vyrkyx Dall Decision (Unanimous) CEC 581 2018-04-11 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) DARE: KNEE DAD VS. ZHAI 2018-04-11 5 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Haider Ali KO (Superman Punch) KOFC 98 - Leonidas/Forclit 3 2018-04-08 2 01:36
   L Lao Shin Musta Laine Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#701 Shin v Laine 2 2018-04-07 5 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Ghazi Okah Decision (Split) GAMMA#701 Shin v Laine 2 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Johny Persecutioned TKO (Strikes) DUEL#143 Parker vs Ashton 2018-04-07 2 01:41
   L Ramazan Jainar Axel Boozer Submission (Arm Triangle) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 1 03:20
   L Gaizka Elizondo Heinrich Frankborger TKO (Punches) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 1 04:57
   W Heinrich Frankborger Gaizka Elizondo TKO (Punches) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 1 04:57
   W Ron Deadly Connah Keates KO (Punch) Brawling by the Beach 2018-04-07 1 03:22
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Two Chainz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 571 - The Undertow 2018-03-31 3 05:00
   L Burt Rhinehold Mark Strong TKO (Cut) MMAHelsinki - 172 2018-03-31 2 01:51
   L Quetzal Montezuma Brandon Vee TKO (Strikes) DUEL#142 Montezuma vs Vee 2018-03-31 2 00:52
   W Bjorn Ragnar Suleijma Tudekiks TKO (Strikes) GC 201 2018-03-31 2 01:22
   W Pablo Marašon Troy Hooper Decision (Majority) UGD 106:Bixby Vs Hill 2018-03-30 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Joao Sousa TKO (Strikes) KOFC 95 - Mountain vs Out 2018-03-28 4 02:15
   D Diagoro Yabaisama Eliitti Paavo Draw CEC 577 2018-03-25 3 05:00
   W Ron Deadly Terror Thomas KO (Punch) Bad Intentions on the Beach 2018-03-25 1 00:05
   W Lao Shin Tito Hyde TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#699 Shin v Hyde 2018-03-24 3 03:15
   W Zang Zhai Aribert Heim KO (Superman Punch) GAMMA#699 Shin v Hyde 2018-03-24 3 00:39
   L Jack Shawn Robert Kortig TKO (Punches) KING Tournament Rd 1 205lb 2018-03-24 1 02:37
   W Pablo Marašon Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) UGD 105:Bailey Vs Kruger 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Fentz Straterloo Submission (RNC) TGC Crucible 10 2018-03-21 2 03:58
   W Clifton Von Lee John Altare Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#697 Defoe v Okah 2018-03-17 3 05:00
   L Marco Alvado Jackson Hole Wyoming Decision (Unanimous) PFF 25 Steve vs Sanchez 2018-03-17 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Arthur Halo Submission (Armbar) DUEL#138 Parker vs Hoffman 2018-03-17 3 02:58
   W Ron Deadly Adam Rox TKO (Strikes) Beauty and the Beach 2018-03-17 1 00:40
   L Ernesto Delgado Jr Sargeant Cobra TKO (Strikes) MLC 1 Dawn Of A New Empire 2018-03-17 1 01:42
   W Sargeant Cobra Ernesto Delgado Jr TKO (Strikes) MLC 1 Dawn Of A New Empire 2018-03-17 1 01:42
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) CEC 575 2018-03-14 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Barney Rumble TKO (Cut) DUEL#135 Montezuma vs Rumble 2018-03-10 4 01:22
   W Jack Shawn Rafa Salazar Decision (Unanimous) GF 1 - LaCrosse vs Wieneke 2018-03-10 3 05:00
   L Rafa Salazar Jack Shawn Decision (Unanimous) GF 1 - LaCrosse vs Wieneke 2018-03-10 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Jiri Sayonara Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#695 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu IL PO Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#134 Arjuna vs Bang 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Dj Brown TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 79 2018-03-02 1 00:34
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Mini Stipe Submission (Triangle) CEC 572 2018-02-28 4 03:29
   W Bjorn Ragnar Armondo Munoz Decision (Unanimous) GC 193 2018-02-25 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Ilya Mstislav Volkov TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#693 Volkov vs Shin 5 2018-02-24 2 04:48
   W Clifton Von Lee The Sandman KO (Punches) GAMMA#694 Bubba v Simmons 2018-02-24 1 01:14
   W Wamberto Boaz Ashton Knuckles Decision (Unanimous) TGC 44: Cobb vs Tskhadaia 2018-02-24 3 05:00
   L Burt Rhinehold Damien Thorn KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 168 2018-02-24 1 00:41
   W Sala Barbo Bang Pitung Decision (Unanimous) RS 170 Unforgiven 2018-02-24 5 05:00
   L Pablo Marašon Jeremy Sullivan Submission (Armbar) UGD 101:Man Vs Tonon 2018-02-23 2 03:57
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Edward Scissorhands Decision (Unanimous) CEC 569 2018-02-14 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Lyman Kissell Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#691 Defoe v Boyka 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Burt Rhinehold Sweyn Forkbeard TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 166 2018-02-10 1 04:46
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Kim Jong Guk Decision (Unanimous) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Charlie Lim Decision (Unanimous) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Maya Chigg Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#129 Fury vs Arjuna 2018-02-10 5 05:00
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Dick Army Decision (Split) DUEL#129 Fury vs Arjuna 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Joan Vila KO (Punches) Gladiators 76 Mace v Knox 3 2018-02-09 2 03:08
   L Lao Shin Ilya Mstislav Volkov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 5 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Hector Verama Submission (Guillotine) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 3 03:29
   W Quetzal Montezuma Roman Sionis TKO (Strikes) DUEL#127 Stenberg vs Scarface 2018-02-03 2 00:21
   W Halfdan Seanborgsson Blaise Fyah Submission (Armbar) CEFC Fight Night 117 2018-01-31 1 02:42
   L Blaise Fyah Halfdan Seanborgsson Submission (Armbar) CEFC Fight Night 117 2018-01-31 1 02:42
   W Peleki Tuala Kosuke Ishimura KO (Punch) Gladiators 74 Snot v Murphy 2018-01-27 1 00:56
   W Pablo Marašon Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) UGD 97:Gower Vs Laine 2018-01-26 3 05:00
   L John Borgest Blaise Fyah Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 48 2018-01-24 1 05:00
   W Blaise Fyah John Borgest Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 48 2018-01-24 1 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Editiny Dick Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#686 Bubba v Golzman 2018-01-20 2 04:35
   L Wamberto Boaz Klahan Metharom Decision (Unanimous) TGC 39: Johnson vs Wangler 2 2018-01-20 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Jerome Seinfeld Decision (Unanimous) gc 186 2018-01-20 3 05:00
   W Boris Zhivago Milo Markovic TKO (Strikes) gc 186 2018-01-20 2 04:10
   D Kwiwan Fogomayu Dick Army Draw DUEL#124 Chigg vs Wrexham 2018-01-20 3 05:00
   L Sala Barbo Speva Koso Decision (Split) RS 165 All Out War 2018-01-20 5 05:00
   L Sni Probong Grumpybastard Eats Dick Decision (Unanimous) Syn 561 - Any Given Day 2018-01-19 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Mike Lowe Decision (Majority) CEC 564 2018-01-17 3 05:00
   L Burt Rhinehold Mush Mouth TKO (Cut) MMAHelsinki - 163 2018-01-14 1 01:54
   W Clifton Von Lee Katsu Laoka Decision (Majority) GAMMA#685 Defoe v Bixby 2018-01-13 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Albert Hoffman KO (Head Kick) DFN#29 Mitchell vs Johnson 2018-01-13 3 01:58
   W Quetzal Montezuma Ralph McGuire Jr TKO (Strikes) DUEL#122 Muller vs Trew 2018-01-13 2 02:33
   W Sni Probong Corwin Anstey TKO (Strikes) CEFC 272 2018-01-13 3 02:59
   W Pablo Marašon Mike McGuire Decision (Unanimous) UGD 95:Seok Vs Gower 2018-01-12 3 05:00
   L Frank Murdock Denny Sideman Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 72 Petrovs v Mirag... 2018-01-12 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Hector Romero Decision (Unanimous) CEC 563 2018-01-10 5 05:00
   W Esteban San Pedro Johannes Brahms TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 70 Knox v Pyke 2018-01-05 2 02:55
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Nikolai Luzhin Decision (Split) AD515 2018-01-03 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Cullen Castrello Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#682 Churchill v Ridgewa... 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 558 - Hate By Design 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Max Houston Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#119 Vee vs Hauser 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Loke Westlund TKO (Strikes) AD513 2017-12-30 1 00:40
   L Sni Probong Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 115 2017-12-28 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Zane Mason TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#681 Mason vs Shin 2017-12-23 4 00:32
   W Clifton Von Lee Javier Esposito Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#681 Mason vs Shin 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   L Burt Rhinehold David Tua Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 159 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Kazuka Fuujin Submission (RNC) Syn 557 - Revolve 2017-12-22 2 02:25
   L Frank Murdock George Salvador Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 66 Bravo v Rockwel... 2017-12-22 3 05:00
   L Pablo Marašon Drei Silker Decision (Majority) UGD 92:Munson Vs Seagram 2017-12-22 3 05:00
   D Marco Alvado Teke Bamalog Majority Draw CEFC Fight for the troops 3 2017-12-18 1 05:00
   D Lee Sin Ulrik Meyer Majority Draw Syn 556 - Legerity 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Culver Crimson KO (Punch) DUEL#115 Arjuna vs Jihad 2017-12-16 2 01:50
   W Sni Probong Chris Karter Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 268 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Andrey Lobtov Decision (Unanimous) RS 160 Bone Crushing 2017-12-16 5 05:00
   L Boris Zhivago Ray Malenko Decision (Unanimous) gc181 2017-12-15 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Logan Ninefingers Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#678 Bryant v Hoyce 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Trevor McDonald Submission (Kimura) UFC-Fright Night 10 2017-12-09 3 04:37
   W Wu Fei Chung Carlos Beltran Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 3 00:29
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu James B. Grossweiner Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#113 Feltre vs Von Ketler 2017-12-09 5 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Pops Maellard Decision (Unanimous) AD507 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   D Esteban San Pedro Johannes Brahms Draw Gladiators 63 Bentos v Pepper 2017-12-08 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Alex Coxall Decision (Unanimous) CEC 557 2017-12-03 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Desmond Glass Decision (Unanimous) AD506 2017-12-03 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Mateus Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Syn 554 - Equilibrium 2017-12-01 3 05:00
   W Burt Rhinehold Big Dog TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 155 2017-11-26 3 00:14
   W Lao Shin Bobby Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#675 Bubba v Gunnar 2017-11-25 5 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Karol Mirowski Decision (Split) GAMMA#675 Bubba v Gunnar 2017-11-25 5 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Roger Tiddlywinks TKO (Strikes) DFN#28 Scarface vs Allen 2017-11-25 2 00:50
   L Sni Probong Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 265 2017-11-25 5 05:00
   L Frank Murdock Alexander Usikov Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 61 Bravo v Pato 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Solomon Wilson Decision (Split) RS 157 Lets Bang Bro 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   W Boris Zhivago Speva Koso KO (Punches) RS 157 Lets Bang Bro 2017-11-25 2 04:22
   W Pablo Marašon Stres Fleshou Decision (Unanimous) UGD 87:Curran Vs Benvenuti 2017-11-24 3 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar DeShawn Johnson Decision (Unanimous) AD502 2017-11-19 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Bregan Union TKO (Cut) AD502 2017-11-19 1 03:34
   L Clifton Von Lee Jack Shaw Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#674 Bryant v Mencken 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Eric Staal Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#107 oCrazy vs Sigit 2017-11-18 5 05:00
   W Lao Shin Bruce Diehard Decision (Majority) GAMMA#673 Diehard v Shin 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Mike Swift Submission (Kimura) UFC-Fright Night 7 2017-11-11 1 04:58
   W Bjorn Ragnar Nick Hay TKO (Strikes) MMANIAK 48 2017-11-11 1 01:18
   W Lee Sin Fahad Al Qarni Decision (Unanimous) Syn 552 - Apathetic 2017-11-10 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Sean Tallon Decision (Unanimous) Syn 551 - Salvation 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Antun Racic Decision (Unanimous) OFC 322: BK vs Loveladdy II 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Sam Urai Alexandr Kuznetsov KO (Punch) OFC 322: BK vs Loveladdy II 2017-11-04 2 00:36
   W Sni Probong Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 262 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Pablo Marašon Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) UGD 83:Ajax Vs Kenway 2017-11-03 3 05:00
   L Peleki Tuala Tong Po KO (Punch) FFA 42: Savagery 2017-11-03 1 04:17
   W Esteban San Pedro Shamus McGillicuddy TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 58 Da Silva v Marc... 2017-11-03 2 01:37
   W Frank Murdock David James KO (Punch) Gladiators 58 Da Silva v Marc... 2017-11-03 3 00:14
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Arjen Diaz Decision (Split) AD496: FORCEE 2017-10-29 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Farboleous Ricard Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#670 Curry v Mencken 2017-10-28 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Devil Anse Hatfield Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#670 Curry v Mencken 2017-10-28 3 05:00
   L Boris Zhivago Jimmy Carl Black TKO (Strikes) RS 153 Breakin' Bones 2017-10-28 1 04:57
   L Burt Rhinehold Nicki Adams TKO (Cut) MMAHelsinki - 150 2017-10-28 2 04:59
   L Sud Saming Brownie Anderson TKO (Strikes) AD495: Left Leg Cemetery 2017-10-28 2 01:16
   W Lao Shin Daniel Mosby Submission (Arm Triangle) GAMMA#668 Diehard v Laine 2017-10-21 3 02:36
   W Quetzal Montezuma Gus McKenna KO (Punch) DUEL#102 Fanning vs Andersson 2017-10-21 1 02:18
   W Bjorn Ragnar Borys Mankowski TKO (Strikes) MMANIAK 47 2017-10-21 2 04:58
   W Sni Probong Teemu Karjalainen Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 43 2017-10-19 3 05:00
   D Sam Urai Alexandr Kuznetsov Draw OFC 318: Barca vs Camacho II 2017-10-18 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Andre Haack Decision (Unanimous) DFN#24 Haack vs Fogomayu 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Bobby Palentine Decision (Unanimous) RS 151 Brutal Intentions 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Grin Ribber Decision (Unanimous) OFC 316: Fei Chung vs Ribber 2017-10-08 5 05:00
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Aribert Heim Decision (Unanimous) OFC 316: Fei Chung vs Ribber 2017-10-08 3 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Javier Esposito Decision (Split) GAMMA#666 Curry v Gunnar 2 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Trevor McDonald TKO (Strikes) UFC-Fright Night 3 2017-10-07 3 04:25
   D Sud Saming Brownie Anderson Draw AD489: Ethereal stroke again 2017-10-07 5 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Mats Sundvison Decision (Unanimous) AD489: Ethereal stroke again 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Brendan Duff Decision (Unanimous) Syn 547 - Sanatarium 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Burt Rhinehold Desmond Bradley Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 147 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Musta Laine TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#665 Laine v Shin 2017-09-30 2 03:57
   L Zang Zhai Kira Miyata Decision (Majority) GAMMA#665 Laine v Shin 2017-09-30 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong Corwin Anstey Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 255 2017-09-30 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Kelvin Pouncey TKO (Strikes) DFN#22 Vee vs Mckenna 2017-09-23 2 03:29
   W Bjorn Ragnar Carlos Strikes TKO (Cut) MMANIAK 46 2017-09-23 1 04:16
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Pave Hunt Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #78 2017-09-17 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Ross Swann Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#663 McTearson v Cole 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Johny Persecutioned TKO (Strikes) DUEL#95 Johnsson vs oCrazy 2017-09-16 2 04:19
   W Wu Fei Chung Gurney Halleck KO (Head Kick) OFC 312: Leningrad 2017-09-16 2 00:56
   W Sud Saming Arjen Diaz KO (Flying Knee) AD483: Yokoso Japan 2017-09-16 1 00:32
   L Nicki Adams Big Dog TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 143 2017-09-15 1 03:57
   L Rigobert Ofozeli Joseph Dippolito Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-11 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee The Sandman Submission (RNC) GAMMA#661 Keenan v Citizen 2017-09-09 2 02:24
   L Lee Sin Nikolai Luzhin Decision (Unanimous) OFC 311: Jah vs Hensen 2017-09-09 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Barack Obama TKO (Strikes) OFC 311: Jah vs Hensen 2017-09-09 3 03:57
   L Sni Probong Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 252 2017-09-09 5 05:00
   W Peleki Tuala Suck it TKO (Strikes) FFA 36: Revolution 2017-09-08 1 01:55
   W Boris Zhivago Taco Stiffy TKO (Punches) RS Friday Night Fights V 2017-09-08 2 00:59
   L Sam Urai Hector Camacho Decision (Unanimous) OFC 310: Barca vs Stanfield 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   W Burt Rhinehold Shawn McLean KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 141 2017-09-02 3 03:05
   W Esteban San Pedro Thomas Chatillon KO (Punch) FFA 35: Pandemonium 2017-09-01 1 01:51
   L Sala Barbo Ebeneezer Darkk Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 3 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Djin Kvasir Submission (Arm Triangle) StrikeForce Union #75 2017-08-27 1 02:32
   W Lao Shin Daniel Mosby TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#657 Shin v Mosby 2017-08-26 1 02:55
   W Zang Zhai Josh Miller TKO (Punches) GAMMA#658 Origi v Verama 2017-08-26 2 02:15
   L Quetzal Montezuma Brandon Vee TKO (Strikes) DFN#18 Dementia vs Fanning 2017-08-26 1 04:14
   W Sud Saming DeShawn Johnson KO (Punch) AD477: Keep Going 2017-08-26 1 03:18
   W Sni Probong Konner McKregor TKO (Strikes) CEFC 250 2017-08-26 1 00:29
   W Wu Fei Chung Pikku Nilkki Decision (Unanimous) OFC 308: Nilkki vs Fei Chung 2017-08-26 5 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Al Hallick TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#656 Goodman v Diehard 2017-08-19 3 03:45
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Maui Built Decision (Unanimous) OFC 306: Luzhin vs Debble 2017-08-19 5 05:00
   W Sam Urai Ryzen Dall Decision (Unanimous) OFC 306: Luzhin vs Debble 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Rama Arjuna Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#91 Johnsson vs Maul 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Herkules Nowacki TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#654 Wolek v Keenan 2 2017-08-12 1 01:20
   L Zang Zhai Kira Miyata Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#654 Wolek v Keenan 2 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   L Boris Zhivago Ebyn Dall Decision (Unanimous) RS 142 Beast Mode 2017-08-12 5 05:00
   W Sni Probong Lenny Lukens Jr Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 3 2017-08-09 3 05:00
   W Sala Barbo Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 65: McGee vs Lee 2017-08-06 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Buster Blighton TKO (Knees) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-06 1 01:09
   D Burt Rhinehold Trenton Funkhouser Draw MMAHelsinki - 136 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Nicki Adams Tim Ortiz TKO (Strikes) DFC 67: Svensson Vs Pate 2017-08-05 1 01:21
   W Lee Sin Yasuhiro Akagi KO (Punch) OFC 303: Wrath 2017-08-05 3 03:53
   L Clifton Von Lee Yuri Boyka Decision (Majority) RS 141 Champions 2017-08-05 5 05:00
   L Sam Urai Marlo Stanfield TKO (Cut) OFC 302: Viral 2017-07-30 3 02:48
   W Lao Shin Stanly Williams KO (Punch) GAMMA#650 McTearson v Volkov 2017-07-29 2 04:41
   W Zang Zhai Uncle Creepy TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#651 Goodman v Hanolla 2017-07-29 1 03:56
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Pete Granger Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #71 2017-07-29 5 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Carlos Strikes TKO (Cut) MMANIAK 43 2017-07-29 2 04:56
   W Sud Saming Ilya Bryzgalov Decision (Unanimous) AD469: Mason vs Brunswick 2017-07-29 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Kieko Lynn KO (Punch) BMP 57 (Bronson vs Telo) 2017-07-29 2 01:27
   W Peleki Tuala Boss Level TKO (Strikes) FFA 31: Relentless 2017-07-28 1 02:39
   W Boris Zhivago Dom Willis Decision (Unanimous) GK 139 Fresh Blood 2017-07-22 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Phat Ho Decision (Unanimous) OFC 299: Survivors 2017-07-19 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Cheik Imbula TKO (Strikes) OFC 299: Survivors 2017-07-19 3 00:17
   L Lao Shin Rufus McTearson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#645 Hasai vs Hanolla 2017-07-08 5 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Paul Maul Decision (Unanimous) MMANIAK 40 Hay-Darrow 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Brian Donnelly TKO (Kick & Punches) AD462: Montreal Chinatown 2017-07-08 3 02:52
   W Wu Fei Chung Gurney Halleck TKO (Strikes) OFC 297: Red Dawn 2017-07-08 3 00:58
   W Esteban San Pedro Jake Smith Decision (Unanimous) FFA 28: Von Richter vs Deluxe 2017-07-07 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Nick Johnson Decision (Split) HFC Fight Night 1 2017-07-07 3 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Eddie Lainey Submission (RNC) StrikeForce Union #67 2017-07-02 5 04:36
   L Zang Zhai Quentin DeBramalo Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#645 Gerbert vs Gunnar 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Tomislav Kralj KO (Punch) OFC 295: City of Angels 2017-07-01 3 04:32
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Wayde West Decision (Unanimous) MMANIAK 39 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   L Nicki Adams Gattsu Emelianenko KO (Punch) DFC 58: Collision Course 2017-07-01 1 02:42
   L Torben Ulf Miguel Fernandez TKO (Punches) IFC4 - BONE$YARD 2017-07-01 2 01:05
   L Burt Rhinehold Thoreaux AssKicken Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 48: James vs Moura 2017-06-30 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Lolipo Slider Decision (Unanimous) GK 135 - Dall vs Lee 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Name Less Submission (Arm Triangle) OFC 293: Dark Knight 2017-06-23 1 04:23
   D Lao Shin Rufus McTearson Draw GAMMA#642 Shin v McTearson 2017-06-17 5 05:00
   W Sni Probong Conor Tiernan TKO (Strikes) HFC 104:Silva vs Obuhov 2017-06-17 3 04:50
   L Sud Saming Milo Brunswick Decision (Unanimous) AD455: Combat epidemic 2017-06-14 3 05:00
   W Boris Zhivago Stevie Ray KO (Punch) GK 133 - Mencken vs Guedes 2017-06-11 2 01:20
   L Burt Rhinehold Donsone DeNeville Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 44: Gerrald vs Brophy 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Scott Mallox TKO (Strikes) OMRGA 36 2017-06-10 2 00:50
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Borys Mankowski KO (Punch) MMANIAK 36 - Fogomayu/Borys 2017-06-10 2 00:49
   L Sam Urai Corey Davis TKO (Strikes) OFC 290: London Calling 2017-06-10 1 00:23
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Aribert Heim Submission (Triangle) OFC 290: London Calling 2017-06-10 1 01:59
   L Quetzal Montezuma Vladimir Vladimirovich Decision (Unanimous) BMP 56 (Knight vs Bronson) 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   L Torben Ulf Heavy Weight TKO (Strikes) IFC1 - PERFECT STORM 2017-06-10 1 03:13
   L Bjorn Ragnar Bismarck De Jager Decision (Unanimous) OFC: Blood Night XXXIX 2017-06-07 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Robledo Puch Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#638 Wolek v Junior 2 2017-06-03 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Ilya Mstislav Volkov KO (Punch) GAMMA#637 Volkov v Shin 3 2017-05-27 1 01:41
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Eddie Lainey Submission (Americana) StrikeForce Union #62 2017-05-27 1 04:35
   L Wamberto Boaz Oenomaus Doctore Decision (Unanimous) Jutsu Loser Bracket 2 2017-05-26 2 10:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Leeland Lillard TKO (Strikes) GK 130 - Cole vs Asai 2 2017-05-21 3 02:56
   L Sud Saming Zane Mason Decision (Unanimous) AD447: Tennouheika Banzai 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Karate Kid Decision (Unanimous) OFC 285: Parker vs Hawk II 2017-05-17 3 05:00
   L Bjorn Ragnar Chinless Mcgee KO (Punch) OFC 285: Parker vs Hawk II 2017-05-17 3 04:18
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Dan Price Decision (Unanimous) OFC 284: Daghammar vs Urai 2017-05-14 5 05:00
   W Sam Urai Dag Daghammar Decision (Unanimous) OFC 284: Daghammar vs Urai 2017-05-14 5 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Sher Shah Suri KO (Punch) GAMMA#634 Defoe v Origi 2017-05-13 3 00:05
   W Boris Zhivago Giovanni Nicodemo Decision (Unanimous) OMEGA 34 The War in Montreal 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Buvaisar Hamidovich Saitiev TKO (Strikes) MMANIAK 32 NEWcomers 2017-05-13 3 04:59
   W Quetzal Montezuma Dzoko Dzoker KO (Punch) BMP 55 (Hyypia vs Knight) 2017-05-13 1 00:54
   W Sala Barbo Perry St Hype TKO (Strikes) RFC 44:Slaughterday Night Liv... 2017-05-13 2 02:58
   W Burt Rhinehold Chou Farci TKO (Strikes) D49 Jacquard v Nystrom 2017-05-13 2 02:57
   W Wamberto Boaz Michael Ross Submission (RNC) Jutsu Tournament Wars 2017-05-06 1 06:22
   L Sergeant Cobra George Gwent Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-02 1 01:34
   L Ramzan Jainar Charlie Hope TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-02 1 00:37
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Bob Suf Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #58 2017-04-30 5 05:00
   W Lee Sin Mat Diaz Decision (Unanimous) OMEGA 33 2017-04-30 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Artie DeVanzo Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#630 Belliveau v Rokicki... 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Matt Gentry Decision (Unanimous) HFC 97:Costa vs Miller 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee DJ Skeet KO (Punch) GKNY 127 - Lilard vs Boyka 2017-04-29 2 00:41
   W Wu Fei Chung Walter Frost TKO (Strikes) OFC: Blood Night XXXVII 2017-04-26 2 03:33
   W Sud Saming Repe Sorsa TKO (Strikes) AD440: Redskins #21 2017-04-26 1 04:18
   L Zang Zhai Gonna Spanked Decision (Split) GAMMA#629 Defoe v LeBlanc 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Alex Steiner KO (Punch) UGD 54:Escobarre Vs Zaire 2017-04-22 2 02:33
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Dan Price Decision (Split) OFC 279: Viceroy vs Wyatt 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   D Sala Barbo Perry St Hype Draw RFC 41: Brutal Beating 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   L Biao Yang Teodors Ozolinsh KO (Punch) RFC 41: Brutal Beating 2017-04-22 2 02:55
   W Sam Urai Robbie Rockin KO (Punch) OFC 278: Stoner Nation 2017-04-20 2 00:34
   W Quetzal Montezuma Kieko Lynn TKO (Head Kick) BMP 54 (Proctor vs Hyypia) 2017-04-15 1 00:48
   W Wamberto Boaz Waki Sashi Submission (RNC) Jutsu Tournament Round 3 2017-04-15 1 08:25
   W Burt Rhinehold Daryl Smith KO (Head Kick) Revolution XC 20 2017-04-09 1 02:24
   W Boris Zhivago Drew Peacock Decision (Unanimous) Omega 32 2017-04-09 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Paul Newman Decision (Majority) GAMMA#626 Wolek v Donowitz 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Shark Attack KO (Punch) AD434: Collateral Damage 2017-04-05 1 00:55
   L Raven Sangilak Perry Roscrow Jr Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-03 1 00:29
   L Bjorn Ragnar Benjamin BK Decision (Unanimous) OFC 274: Shifter vs Coleman I... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Will Genia TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#624 Theodorou v LeBlanc 2017-04-01 1 03:08
   L Biao Yang Joe Bailey TKO (Strikes) Revolution XC 18 2017-03-31 1 00:33
   L Clifton Von Lee Antonio Jose De Sucre Decision (Unanimous) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Gurney Halleck Decision (Unanimous) OFC 272: Kid vs Hogan 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   W Wamberto Boaz Bubbles Lahey Submission (Heel Hook) Jutsu Genin Tourney Rd II 2017-03-29 1 05:36
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #53 2017-03-25 5 05:00
   W Sam Urai Neymar Santos TKO (Strikes) OFC 271: Tokyo Drift 2017-03-25 1 04:19
   W Zang Zhai Rodney Holzken Decision (Unanimous) UGD 50:Palmer Vs Buster 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Synyx Dall Decision (Unanimous) UGD 50:Palmer Vs Buster 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Peaky Blinder Decision (Unanimous) Omega Fight Night 30 2017-03-19 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Matt Smith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 512 - Kim vs Larusso 4 2017-03-15 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) AD427: Bad Blood 2017-03-15 2 00:12
   L Boris Zhivago Dick Pound KO (Punch) Omega 29 March To Victory 2017-03-11 2 01:13
   L Sni Probong Lee Sang Seok Decision (Majority) RBFC 89:Johansson vs Zorrande... 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 48:Hart Vs Gallagher II 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Shi Fu Tu Decision (Unanimous) UGD 48:Hart Vs Gallagher II 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   L Wamberto Boaz Kwan Oluwatobi TKO (Strikes) Genin Tournament Rnd 1 2017-03-11 2 02:31
   L Sala Barbo Ramon Escobar Chavez Decision (Unanimous) ICON Fight NIGHT 12 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Clayton Atkinson KO (Punch) StrikeForce Union #50 2017-03-05 2 03:26
   L Lao Shin Stanly Williams Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#617 Shin v Williams 2 2017-03-04 5 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Alexy Innokenti Decision (Unanimous) UGD 47:Moshington Vs Wayne 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Biao Yang Kevin Kilpatrick KO (Strikes) ICON Fight NIGHT 11 2017-02-26 1 04:38
   W Burt Rhinehold Oleda Aswani TKO (Strikes) ICON Fight NIGHT 11 2017-02-26 1 02:31
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Diego Falcao Decision (Unanimous) Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Simo Hayha Decision (Split) EVO 301: Obliteratii vs Baba 2017-02-24 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Liam Kelley TKO (Strikes) AD421: The inverse 2017-02-22 1 04:38
   W Sni Probong Alka Mangrove Decision (Unanimous) RBFC 86:Romero vs Sanchez 2017-02-19 3 05:00
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Ramon Gracie Submission (Americana) StrikeForce Union #48 2017-02-19 3 04:51
   W Lao Shin Ilya Mstislav Volkov Decision (Split) GAMMA#614 Volkov v Shin 2 2017-02-18 5 05:00
   W Boris Zhivago Otavio Martins KO (Head Kick) OMEGA 27 Wind of Change 2017-02-12 3 02:07
   L Quetzal Montezuma Ray Stuckey KO (Punches) OMEGA 27 Wind of Change 2017-02-12 2 01:59
   L Zang Zhai Selfie Lord KO (Head Kick) UGD 44:Palmer Vs Ferreira 2017-02-11 2 02:51
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu King Harrison Decision (Majority) UGD 44:Palmer Vs Ferreira 2017-02-11 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Raoul Clavette Submission (RNC) UGD 44:Palmer Vs Ferreira 2017-02-11 1 00:42
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Ruud Gullit TKO (Strikes) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 2 04:22
   W Sam Urai Jose Brandao TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 1 02:38
   W Lee Sin Daniel Mouwanga TKO (Strikes) OMEGA 26 2017-02-04 1 04:45
   L Bjorn Ragnar Yuuto Yoshida TKO (Strikes) UGD 42:Man Vs Moshington 2017-01-28 2 00:11
   W Sala Barbo Eddie Malingo TKO (Knees) ICON Fight NIGHT 10 2017-01-28 1 04:26
   W Sud Saming Kordell Bailey Sr. KO (Punch) AD414: Sarcasm LOL 2017-01-28 3 01:26
   L Sam Urai Paul Kruger Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 2 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Mats Sundvison Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#608 Volkov v Williams 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong The Bong TKO (Strikes) HFC 81:Grabonzo vs Snodgrass 2017-01-21 2 02:12
   W Zang Zhai Silvio Crespo Decision (Unanimous) UGD 41:Shevchenko Vs Brazier 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu King Harrison Decision (Split) UGD 41:Shevchenko Vs Brazier 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 40:Escobarre Vs Munson 2017-01-14 3 05:00
   W Burt Rhinehold Budo Rei Jr TKO (Cut) Revolution XC 12 2017-01-10 2 03:08
   W Sala Barbo Kidney Stone Decision (Unanimous) Revolution XC 12 2017-01-10 3 05:00
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #42 2017-01-08 5 05:00
   L Alfonso Fontana Merle Highchurch Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-08 1 02:54
   W Boris Zhivago Stevie Franchise Decision (Unanimous) NIGHT of CHAMPIONS 3 2017-01-07 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Liam Kelley KO (Punch) AD408: The Best people 2017-01-07 2 01:07
   L Clifton Von Lee Tonton Hong Decision (Unanimous) EVO 289: Tallon vs Jokinen 2017-01-04 3 05:00
   W Sam Urai Vasily Tymoshenko Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Rebirth 2017-01-04 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Brownie Anderson Decision (Unanimous) UGD 38:Shevchenko Vs Rougeau 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   L Chuck Bomba Brian Shaw TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-28 2 00:05
   L Lao Shin Ilya Mstislav Volkov Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#602 Lodbrok v Richards 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   L Sam Urai Gordon Lamond Decision (Unanimous) GFC 60: Bailey vs Project 2 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #39 2016-12-18 5 05:00
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Matt Smith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 492 - Kokane v.Wein 2016-12-18 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Jervis Tetch KO (Punch) HIGH IMPACT 2016-12-17 3 04:41
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Jerome Daniels KO (Punch) UGD 36:Olofson Vs Gallagher 2016-12-17 2 00:10
   W Sud Saming Carlo Alvarez Decision (Unanimous) AD401: Toadsworth Kinojii 2016-12-14 3 05:00
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Renan Melo Submission (Kimura) Syn 489 - Rocker v Wein 2016-12-04 2 01:47
   W Lao Shin Stanly Williams Submission (Triangle) GAMMA#598 Williams v Shin 2016-12-03 3 04:57
   W Sam Urai Leonardo Florentino Ernesto Alvarez Submission (Guillotine) GFC 55: Overeem vs Johnson 2 2016-12-03 2 03:22
   W Zang Zhai Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 34:Shevchenko Vs Murphy 2016-12-03 3 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Kimbo Slice TKO (Strikes) CAGED RAGE 2016-11-27 2 02:06
   L Wu Fei Chung Shi Fu Tu Decision (Unanimous) UGD 33:Lord Vs Crespo 2016-11-26 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Nem Sis TKO (Punches) AD396: Cage Hitters 2016-11-26 2 00:27
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Otavio Madruga Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #35 2016-11-20 5 05:00
   L Bjorn Ragnar Luciano Bizarria Decision (Unanimous) UGD 32:O Donno Vs Wayne 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   L Chuck Bomba Conrad Von Dutch Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-14 1 01:58
   W Lao Shin Ray Lewis Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#594 Rufus v Williams 3 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Aidan Harrison Decision (Unanimous) UGD 31:Shevchenko Vs Beefrock... 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   D Clifton Von Lee Mario Barrera Draw G 47: TBD 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   W Sud Saming Tat Moh Decision (Split) AD390: Oya Ma Hakase 2016-11-06 3 05:00
   L Wu Fei Chung Selfie Lord Decision (Unanimous) UGD 30:Escobarre Vs Richmond 2016-11-05 3 05:00
   L Sni Probong Zoran Daranbolt Decision (Unanimous) UGD 30:Escobarre Vs Richmond 2016-11-05 3 05:00
   L Lee Sin Bosco Iwoba Decision (Unanimous) OMEGAGEDDON 2016-11-05 3 05:00
   W Sam Urai Steve Vega TKO (Knees) GFC 49: Laine vs Walian 2016-11-05 1 02:59
   L Itchiro Yonenaga Brandon Ovine Submission (RNC) QFC Tournament 691 Round 1 2016-11-03 1 04:58
   L Thomas White Ryan Hall Decision (Unanimous) DFC Sin City 15 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Gustaf Stenbeck Decision (Unanimous) UGD 29:Sturm Vs Ruth 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Quetzal Montezuma Mark Strong Decision (Unanimous) A NIGHT TO DISMEMBER 2016-10-28 3 05:00
   L Esteban San Pedro Jordan Taylor Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-28 1 04:54
   W Clifton Von Lee Hank Lombard Decision (Unanimous) Epic Hype Night 2: Overload 2016-10-26 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Krystian Wojnasiewicz KO (Punch) GAMMA#590 Lewis v Williams 2016-10-22 2 03:51
   W Sud Saming Juan Corrida Submission (Guillotine) AD385: Clash of Champions 2016-10-22 1 02:44
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Fook Man Decision (Unanimous) UGD 28:Shevchenko Vs Angelo I... 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   L Zang Zhai Shi Fu Tu Decision (Unanimous) UGD 28:Shevchenko Vs Angelo I... 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   W Diagoro Yabaisama William Blake Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 478 - Rutherford vs Wein 2016-10-17 2 04:58
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Ramon Gracie Submission (Triangle Choke) StrikeForce Union #30 2016-10-16 3 04:58
   L Esteban San Pedro Victor Concen TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-16 1 02:56
   L Sni Probong Harold Shipman Decision (Unanimous) UGD 27:Dykstra Vs Fist 2016-10-15 3 05:00
   L Clifton Von Lee Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) G# 42 NG vs JEBE II 2016-10-08 3 04:36
   L Bjorn Ragnar Felix Sturm KO (Punch) UGD 26:Escobarre Vs Stenbeck 2016-10-08 1 04:57
   W Zang Zhai Raoul Clavette Decision (Unanimous) UGD 26:Escobarre Vs Stenbeck 2016-10-08 3 05:00
   L Sam Urai Imperio Romano Decision (Majority) GFC 44: Fireball vs Urai 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   L Attila Bolla Uriah Faber Submission (Armbar) LIA 4: You Mean Coitus? 2016-10-08 1 00:59
   L Yoshikazu Majisawa Mike Watt KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-08 1 02:45
   L Tonkei Ole Mbezu Ricky Wells TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-03 1 03:34
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Ivan Gore Decision (Split) StrikeForce Union #28 2016-10-02 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 25:Poole Vs Palmer 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Lee Sin Dan Howson Decision (Unanimous) BLOOD AND BONES 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Thomas White Khalid Mamedov TKO (Strikes) Mayhem 12 Jackson v Opposite 2016-09-30 2 01:10
   L Sud Saming Milo Brunswick TKO (Strikes) Syn 474 - Bad Intentions 2016-09-28 1 02:58
   W Lao Shin Will Dearborn KO (Punch) GAMMA#584 Prado v Boma 2016-09-24 2 03:51
   W Attila Bolla Jerry Mcguire Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-21 3 05:00
   W Attila Bolla Bigg Easy TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-18 1 04:10
   L Celestine Ashashana Five Chugga Chugga TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-18 1 00:58
   L Bjorn Ragnar Pablo Escobarre KO (Punch) UGD 23:Escobarre Vs Ragnar 2016-09-17 1 04:06
   L Gideon Earle Captain Wrestlefuck TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-11 1 02:55
   W Wu Fei Chung Rob Massey Submission (Armbar) UGD 22:Gallagher Vs Olofson 2016-09-10 4 03:56
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Hardijan Matic TKO (Strikes) Syn 469 - Slinga vs Gymer 2016-09-07 2 02:07
   L Attila Bolla Hank Henshaw Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 2 04:28
   L Sud Saming Pimbo Tights TKO (Strikes) Syn 468 - Champion vs Champio... 2016-09-04 3 01:22
   L Tarkhan Naranbaatar Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #24 2016-09-04 3 05:00
   L Quetzal Montezuma Ueda Umanouke Decision (Unanimous) NO ESCAPE 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   W Sni Probong Renilio Gracie Slaughter Decision (Unanimous) UGD 21:Hooper Vs O Donno 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Bartel Diakite TKO (Strikes) UGD 21:Hooper Vs O Donno 2016-09-03 2 01:06
   W Zang Zhai Giovanni Nicodemo Decision (Unanimous) UGD 21:Hooper Vs O Donno 2016-09-03 3 05:00
   L Amaru Katari Hayden Hughes TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-03 1 01:33
   L Frank Murdock Steven Seagull Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-03 1 01:50
   L Peleki Tuala Adam Barrett TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-30 1 01:41
   W Lao Shin Jorde Runkputte TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#579 Quinn v Gennero 2016-08-27 2 00:05
   W Sam Urai Vasily Tymoshenko Decision (Unanimous) GFC 31: Hardon vs Carter 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Bill Cosby Decision (Unanimous) UGD 20:Escobarre Vs Sturm 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   L Baptiste Saint Jaques Adam Barrett KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-26 1 00:45
   L Solzear Recka Anthony Joshua KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-26 1 00:14
   W Lee Sin Danny Page Decision (Unanimous) RISE TO GLORY 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Petros Prokopos TKO (Strikes) UGD 19:Shevchenko Vs Angelo 2016-08-20 1 00:31
   L Viktor Grishin Hyryx Dall Decision (Unanimous) COLLISION COURSE 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   L Lu Wai Ping Derek Harris TKO (Strikes) G #33 JEBE vs NG 2016-08-06 3 04:29
   W Clifton Von Lee Tyson Brown TKO (Strikes) G #33 JEBE vs NG 2016-08-06 2 01:39
   W Sni Probong Petros Prokopos TKO (Strikes) UGD 17:Harada Vs Dykstra 2016-08-06 1 02:51
   W Sud Saming Jericho Hill Decision (Unanimous) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 05:00
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Nico World Citizen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Antonio Zarco KO (Punch) GAMMA#573 Boma v Sito 2016-07-30 3 01:33
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 78 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Izzy Beast TKO (Punches) UGD 16:Poole Vs Angelo 2016-07-30 2 04:44
   W Quetzal Montezuma John Wick TKO (Strikes) NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS 1 2016-07-29 5 04:18
   W Sam Urai Eddie White KO (Punch) GFC 21: Tsunami 2016-07-23 3 03:59
   L Bjorn Ragnar Temujin Lee Decision (Split) LEGACY! 76 2016-07-20 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong Squiggy Squirrelly TKO (Strikes) UGD 14:Poole Vs Dykstra 2016-07-16 2 04:32
   W Tarkhan Naranbaatar Anony Mous TKO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #17 2016-07-16 1 00:41
   L Johnny Twborg Qasim Barakat TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 75 2016-07-16 1 02:39
   W Lee Sin Chris Smith TKO (Punches) SUMMER HEAT 2016-07-15 1 00:32
   L Lao Shin Sambo Rambo Submission (Kimura) GAMMA#569 Hoi v Wolek 2 2016-07-09 1 03:27
   W Wu Fei Chung Izzy Beast Submission (Kimura) UGD 13:Gallagher Vs Fleshou 2016-07-09 3 04:37
   D Diagoro Yabaisama Nico World Citizen Draw Syn 455 - Murphy vs Wayne 2 2016-07-08 3 05:00
   W Clifton Von Lee Cingeto Ysengrin Decision (DQ) G #28 CRESPO vs ALTAIR 2016-07-06 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Noob Saibot TKO (Strikes) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 3 00:53
   W Quetzal Montezuma Three Dog Decision (Unanimous) Total Destruction 2016-06-26 5 05:00
   W Johnny Twborg Lasi Leuka KO (Superman Punch) LEGACY! 72 2016-06-25 1 01:12
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Linus Akerman Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 71 2016-06-22 3 05:00
   L Lao Shin Jerry Kokane TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#565 Juste v McTearson 4 2016-06-18 2 04:55
   W Lu Wai Ping Monster Machine Decision (Unanimous) G #24 BLAKE vs NICU 2 2016-06-18 3 05:00
   W Sni Probong Harold Shipman KO (Punch) UGD 10:Beefrock Vs Jansson 2016-06-18 3 04:15
   W Viktor Grishin Kyson Dale TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-18 1 00:24
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Clint Lomax Jr Decision (Unanimous) Syn 449 - Wayne vs. Cabrera 2016-06-14 3 05:00
   W Wu Fei Chung Douglas Steinhof Submission (Armbar) UGD 9:Wyatt Vs Poole 2016-06-11 1 00:50
   W Bjorn Ragnar Victor Tellegio Decision (Split) LEGACY! 69 2016-06-11 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Galdra Kiddi Decision (Majority) Syn 447 - Murphy vs. Saibot 2016-06-06 3 05:00
   L Biao Yang John Power Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-03 1 01:38
   W Clifton Von Lee Simon Sims Decision (Unanimous) G #20 CRESPO vs BADASS 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Hammer Radovan TKO (Strikes) UGD 7:Jackson Vs Randhawa 2016-05-28 2 01:55
   W Lao Shin Andre Haack KO (Punch) ROV 71 2016-05-28 3 06:21
   L Artur Levchenko Charles DaCoca KO (Head Kick) UPG 33 2016-05-21 3 00:40
   W Wu Fei Chung Jeff Gower Decision (Unanimous) UGD 6:Gower Vs Fei Chung 2016-05-21 5 05:00
   L Rubens Alvarenga Conor Wayne TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-17 1 00:17
   W Sud Saming Milo Brunswick Submission (RNC) Syn 439 - EPL finals 2016-05-09 1 03:59
   W Diagoro Yabaisama Barack Obama TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 1 01:50
   W Lao Shin Tully Blanchard Submission (Triangle) ROV 69 2016-05-07 1 00:58
   W Sam Urai Kenji Kato TKO (Strikes) UPG 31 2016-05-07 2 04:55
   W Johnny Twborg Damien Dradic TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 63 2016-05-07 3 03:34
   L Yip Kwan Larson Picker TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-03 1 00:05
   W Clifton Von Lee Anatoliy Lapikov Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-03 3 03:59
   W Wu Fei Chung Izzy Beast Decision (Split) UGD 3:Harada Vs Wyatt 2016-04-30 3 05:00
   W Zang Zhai Dougie Logan KO (Superman Punch) UGD 3:Harada Vs Wyatt 2016-04-30 1 02:36
   W Bjorn Ragnar Khal Drogo Decision (DQ) Causing Havoc 62 2016-04-30 3 05:00
   W Lu Wai Ping Takem Downem TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-28 1 01:20
   W Artur Levchenko Argivas Kerenzikov KO (Punch) T139 - Destiny Awaits 2016-04-22 2 01:54
   L Sean Van Dan Shino Akazaki Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-19 2 04:56
   W Clifton Von Lee Christoph Lindemann TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #15 2016-04-16 3 03:55
   W Sud Saming Richard Renninger KO (Punches) Syn 432 - Clash of Titans 2016-04-10 3 03:59
   L Kwiwan Fogomayu Kim Jong Guk Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 59 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Ross Devereux Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 59 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   L Sam Urai Kang Xi Jia Decision (Unanimous) UPG 26 2016-04-02 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Kick Boxer Submission (Armbar) ROV 66 2016-04-01 3 07:23
   W Clifton Von Lee Braulio Escobar TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #11 2016-03-19 1 04:55
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Antun Racic Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 57 2016-03-18 3 05:00
   L Sud Saming Tony Benson TKO (Strikes) Syn 426 - Showdown 2016-03-17 3 04:56
   L Johnny Twborg Timothy McGee TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 55 2016-03-11 2 03:25
   W Sala Barbo Cam Tu TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-06 1 00:34
   W Burt Rhinehold Liam Naylor Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-06 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Liam Kelley TKO (Strikes) ROV 64 2016-03-05 3 04:09
   W Kwiwan Fogomayu Temujin Lee Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 54 2016-03-04 3 05:00
   W Bjorn Ragnar Kevin Oneil Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 54 2016-03-04 3 05:00
   L Ruud Van Borg Ronnie Screwvala KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-26 2 01:09
   L Celestine Barboza Hansov Assid Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-26 1 04:41
   W Sud Saming Kurtis Couturier TKO (Strikes) Syn 421 - Whipe Your Tears 2016-02-25 3 01:35
   L Artur Levchenko Cyril Makarenko KO (Punch) *T127* - Death Row 2016-02-24 1 01:07
   L Clifton Von Lee Christoph Lindemann TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #7 2016-02-20 2 02:41
   L Diagoro Yabaisama Clint Lomax Jr Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 50 2016-02-20 3 05:00
   L Johnny Twborg Mark Hunter TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 51 2016-02-13 3 04:59
   L Billy Jack Denis Hussey Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-13 1 00:53
   L Crom The Cimmerian Milhouse Van Houten TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-13 2 02:40
   L Ofozeli Ashashana Bartley Gorman TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-10 1 03:08
   L Ruvio Barbossa Mark Kent TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-08 3 00:28
   D Kwiwan Fogomayu Temujin Lee Majority Draw Causing Havoc 50 2016-02-06 3 05:00
   W Lao Shin Noah McAdoo TKO (Cut) ROV 61 2016-02-06 2 02:55
   L Sam Urai Sinbad Sailor TKO (Cut) *T124* - Hear Me Roar 2016-02-05 2 03:19
   L Crom The Cimmerian Val Halla KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-02 2 02:34
   L Bjorn Ragnar Donald Evans TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 49 2016-01-30 3