MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Alex K. (84400) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Alex K.
user is online

Current MMA Record

Record   258-78-11 (0 NCs)
Wins   134 (T)KOs (51.94%)
    8 Subs (3.10%)
    116 Decisions (44.96%)
Losses   26 (T)KOs (33.33%)
    11 Subs (14.10%)
    41 Decisions (52.56%)
     
Historic 172-84-3 (0 NCs)
TWGC 5 - 2
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Brooklyn
United States United States (P:16)
St Petersburg
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  6 of 23879 (0.03%)
17 (+11 gain)
5
287 average
Div 1. League 1 (P: 1)
Top Fighter   Phol Murhaa
Fighters   27
Bank   $402,652.52
Alex's quote
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
Yahoo: karasikalex@yahoo.com
MSN: karasikalex@yahoo.com
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2018-06-19 23:41:03
Joined (y/m/d):
2017-03-31 13:57:04
Username: imcool
 
AK Beasties
Recent Events - MMA Management

19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Iker Ramirez celebrated his birthday - 24 today!
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Friedrich Alzheimer celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Picked up Koh Ibu from the free agents list
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Picked up Diego Escobar from the free agents list
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Picked up Daniel Dimitrov from the free agents list
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Picked up Cole Reynolds from the free agents list
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Picked up Iker Ramirez from the free agents list
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Fighter: Iker Ramirez moved base to - St Petersburg
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Fighter: Diego Escobar moved base to - St Petersburg
19 Jun, 2018 Tuesday - Fighter: Cole Reynolds moved base to - St Petersburg
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 452
Total users: 23879
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Bis Worth Ramon Escobar Chavez Decision (Unanimous) PFC 46 Fresh Blood* 2018-06-16 5 05:00
   L Abdel Mumu Jax Thomas KO (Punch) IFC 55 Mumu vs Thomas 2018-06-16 2 04:28
   W Phol Murhaa Brock Rumlow Decision (Split) Syn 582 2018-06-15 3 05:00
   W Takashi Yoshida Michael Paine Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 21 2018-06-13 3 05:00
   W Hip Hop Yamil Villanueva KO (Punch) WeInSyd 16 2018-06-13 1 00:24
   W Itzhak Weinstein Ulf Ulvesson TKO (Strikes) SyFi 60 2018-06-08 1 04:30
   W Friedrich Alzheimer Mads Nordskov Decision (Unanimous) PFC 44 Sanchez vs Winston 2018-06-08 5 05:00
   L De Bruyne Randy Springs Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#712 Keenan v Ramos 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Arany Dali Fletch Brandis KO (Punch) TBD#32: Dali vs Brandis 2018-06-02 1 01:41
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Split) PFC 43 Breaking Point* 2018-06-02 5 05:00
   W Phol Murhaa Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) Syn 580 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Karol Mirowski Liquid Gold Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#711 Goodman v Verama 2 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   W Dohn Jodson Felix Rodrigo KO (Punch) GPG 35 2018-05-26 2 03:25
   L Takashi Yoshida Wamberto Boaz Decision (Unanimous) TGC 57: Hepple vs Umarov 2018-05-26 5 05:00
   W Abdel Mumu Klaus Chugman TKO (Strikes) IFC 52 Chugman vs Mumu 2018-05-26 3 00:35
   L Zeph Frazier Ja Wuan Robinson Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 179 2018-05-19 5 05:00
   W Bis Worth Kosken Jorma Decision (Unanimous) PFC 40 Asskicken vs Brophy 2018-05-18 3 05:00
   W De Bruyne Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Split) GAMMA#708 Goodman v Verama 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Takashi Yoshida Yung Hung Dong Decision (Unanimous) TGC 55: Dong vs Yoshida 2018-05-12 5 05:00
   W Matt Cooke Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) GC 210 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Alzheimer Peter Manuel KO (Punch) PFC 39: Vendetta* 2018-05-12 1 01:16
   W Itzhak Weinstein Michael Johnson KO (Punch) SyFi 48 2018-05-11 1 00:05
   L Karol Mirowski Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#706 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-05-05 5 05:00
   L Russel Crowsky Derek Vinyard TKO (Strikes) CCF 19:Veronin v Wearmouth II 2018-05-05 1 01:50
   W Phol Murhaa Taiga Jim KO (Punch) Syn 576 - On The Verge 2018-05-04 3 00:32
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Gauthier St. Georges Decision (Majority) Supernova VIII 2018-04-28 5 05:00
   W Bis Worth Maxim Jericho Decision (Unanimous) PFC 35 Antonio vs Cranial 2018-04-27 3 05:00
   W Zeph Frazier Gomu Gomu TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 175 2018-04-21 2 01:38
   W Dohn Jodson Alex Silva KO (Punch) PFF 30 Pearson vs Jones 2018-04-21 4 00:51
   W Russel Crowsky BM Websphere Decision (Unanimous) CCF FN 17:Overflow vs Araujo 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Ulrik Meyer Romulus Fietsora Decision (Unanimous) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Alzheimer Tom Thomas Decision (Unanimous) PFC 34: Revolution* 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Sasha Beliy Bill Oddie KO (Punches) TGC Crucible 13 2018-04-18 2 02:55
   W Arany Dali Maikel Fortuyn TKO (Cut) TBD#28 Brah vs Dee II 2018-04-15 5 04:51
   W Karol Mirowski Felipe Feltre TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#702 Simmons v Hoyce 2018-04-14 2 03:58
   W Abdel Mumu Soul Shadow TKO (Strikes) IFC 46 Divac VS Murhaa 2018-04-14 3 02:58
   W Takashi Yoshida Angelo San Diego KO (Punch) TGC 51 2018-04-14 1 02:24
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Unanimous) PFC 33 Yamaguchi vs Darkk II 2018-04-14 5 05:00
   L Itzhak Weinstein Sergey Korotkiy TKO (Strikes) WeInSyd 7 2018-04-11 2 03:56
   L Matt Cooke Guido Gloom Submission (Armbar) GC 203 2018-04-07 2 03:18
   W Ananada Bunyasarn Mike McCallum Decision (Unanimous) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Phol Murhaa Sergey Sklemin TKO (Strikes) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 3 03:59
   L Ananada Bunyasarn Arthur Menezes Submission (Triangle Choke) NJMMA #50 Prelims 2018-03-31 2 04:22
   L De Bruyne Tyaf Daeland Puno Decision (Unanimous) Aspire Swansong Round 1 - KT Kickboxing Event 2018-03-27 3 05:00
   L Karol Mirowski Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#699 Shin v Hyde 2018-03-24 5 05:00
   W Sasha Beliy Rustam Shakhbulatov TKO (Strikes) TGC 48: Hepple vs Human 2018-03-24 2 00:34
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Lars Romanow Decision (Unanimous) PFC 28 Romanow vs Darkk 2018-03-24 3 05:00
   W Bis Worth Segey Taranin KO (Punch) PFC 28 Romanow vs Darkk 2018-03-24 1 00:48
   W Abdel Mumu Corey Clark Submission (Triangle Choke) WCI 11 Mumu - Clark 2018-03-24 1 03:56
   W Friedrich Alzheimer Jacob Hardy Decision (Unanimous) PFC 27 Tepes vs House 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   L Al Hallick Tsoko Chikatchawan TKO (Strikes) Syn 570 - Of Blood And Salt 2018-03-23 2 02:47
   L Ulrik Meyer Russell Northrop Decision (Unanimous) Syn 570 - Of Blood And Salt 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W Takashi Yoshida Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong TKO (Punches) TGC 47: San Diego vs Nagasaki 2018-03-17 2 01:29
   W Matt Cooke Victor Ulriksen TKO (Strikes) GC 199 2018-03-17 1 01:16
   W Leonid Martinyuk Narim Osol KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-16 1 00:12
   W Ananada Bunyasarn Tyler Wilson Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #45: Lo v Tabatabai 2018-03-10 3 05:00
   W Zeph Frazier Phil Hellmuth Jr TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 170 2018-03-10 2 03:43
   L Arany Dali Mike Megaton TKO (Strikes) TBD#25 DALI vs. MEGATON 2018-03-10 4 04:53
   W Al Hallick Risto Rautio TKO (Strikes) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 03:55
   L Ulrik Meyer Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   W Abdel Mumu Danny Fuckboi Submission (Guillotine) WCI 8 2018-03-04 1 01:18
   W Karol Mirowski Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#695 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-03-03 5 05:00
   W Dohn Jodson Bill Hanson KO (Punch) PFF 23 Kansalainen vs Huang 2018-03-03 1 01:14
   W Phol Murhaa Kaino Heikkinen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   L De Bruyne Blake Green Decision (Unanimous) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   L Glenn Svensson Stanislav Guschin KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-03 1 00:39
   W Jermain McPowell Rick Scott KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-03 1 00:41
   L Ebeneezer Darkk Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Split) PFC 21 Yamaguchi vs Darkk 2018-03-02 5 05:00
   W Friedrich Alzheimer Nosyaj Rram Decision (Unanimous) PFC 21 Yamaguchi vs Darkk 2018-03-02 3 05:00
   W Matt Cooke Alasdair Thacker Decision (Unanimous) GC 193 2018-02-25 3 05:00
   L Aziz Kabulniyazov Rick Scott Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-25 1 00:57
   W Takashi Yoshida Klahan Metharom Decision (Unanimous) TGC 44: Cobb vs Tskhadaia 2018-02-24 3 05:00
   L Bis Worth Eddie Malingo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 19 Neil vs Aldo 2018-02-23 3 05:00
   W Al Hallick Hannes Haades TKO (Strikes) Syn 566 - State of Mind 2018-02-23 3 02:13
   L Ulrik Meyer Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) Syn 566 - State of Mind 2018-02-23 3 05:00
   L Pizduk Ivanovich Ibragim Magomedov Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-23 1 01:56
   W TestBitch Eight Burayeru Dooobri Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-22 3 04:33
   L Dvornoy Alkash Dwayne King Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-21 1 02:31
   L TestBitch Five Jakoby Abrams TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-21 1 04:55
   W TestBitch Two More Morze Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-20 3 05:00
   W Karol Mirowski Kira Miyata Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#692 Ridgeway v Diehard 2018-02-17 5 05:00
   W Zeph Frazier Ja Wuan Robinson Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 166 2018-02-10 5 05:00
   W De Bruyne Arshnoor Singh Decision (Unanimous) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Ulrik Meyer Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 3 03:14
   L Friedrich Alzheimer Dom Cruz Decision (Unanimous) PFC 16 Mfer vs Tepes 2018-02-09 3 05:00
   L Itzhak Weinstein Santu Avisu Kona KO (Punch) NJMMA #37: Hansen v Sheedy 2018-02-07 1 01:25
   W Abdel Mumu Donald Qfc Submission (Triangle Choke) WorldClass Invitational 3 2018-02-04 1 02:36
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Bonerz McGee KO (Head Kick) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 3 00:22
   L Sasha Beliy Iolyn Madog TKO (Strikes) TGC 41: San Diego vs Stralman 2018-02-03 2 01:57
   L Ananada Bunyasarn Ares Zylo TKO (Punches) NJMMA #36: The Blitz v Mayer 2018-02-03 2 03:51
   W Dohn Jodson Tom Knocksville TKO (Strikes) PFF 19 Kansalainen vs Cook 2018-02-03 1 00:36
   W Arany Dali Fanta Coco TKO (Strikes) TBD#21 BULVER vs. DEE 2018-02-03 2 04:55
   L Al Hallick Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 563 - Onslaught 2018-02-02 2 04:09
   D De Bruyne Bruce Diehard Majority Draw GAMMA#688 Diehard v Bryune 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   L Karol Mirowski Kira Miyata Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#688 Diehard v Bryune 2018-01-27 1 01:32
   W Phol Murhaa Anton Obuhov KO (Superman Punch) Syn 562 - Clash o/t Behemoths 2018-01-27 2 02:37
   W Abdel Mumu Vlad Black KO (Punch) WorldClass Invitational 1 2018-01-21 1 00:35
   L Bis Worth Danny Brixton Decision (Unanimous) PFC 10 Tournament Finals 2018-01-19 5 05:00
   L Takashi Yoshida Bong Ji Woo Submission (Armbar) TGC Crucible 7 2018-01-17 1 03:26
   W Phol Murhaa Deez Nutzzzz TKO (Strikes) Syn 560 - Hell to Pay 2018-01-13 3 00:45
   W Ulrik Meyer Kim Jong Guk KO (Superman Punch) Syn 560 - Hell to Pay 2018-01-13 3 03:36
   W Dohn Jodson Felix Rodrigo KO (Head Kick) PFF 15w Gagnon vs Delaney 2018-01-10 1 00:52
   L Karol Mirowski Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#683 Hoyce v Gunnar 2 2018-01-06 5 05:00
   W Arany Dali RJ Barakus TKO (Strikes) TBD#19 DALI vs. BARAKUS 2018-01-06 1 00:36
   W Ananada Bunyasarn Tyler Wilson Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #27: Poppa v Muslim 2018-01-06 3 05:00
   W Ulrik Meyer Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) Syn 559: Dark Days 2018-01-05 3 03:50
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Rosinante Costacurta Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 96: Bosch vs. Jones 2017-12-31 5 05:00
   L Aslak Aas Mordecai Sackett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 558 - Hate By Design 2017-12-30 5 05:00
   W De Bruyne Wu Fei Chung Decision (Unanimous) Syn 558 - Hate By Design 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Bis Worth Kylar Sensei TKO (Strikes) PFC 5 Tepes vs Stone 2017-12-30 2 04:30
   W Al Hallick Constantine Kermit Decision (Unanimous) AD513 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   L Dohn Jodson Bill Hanson Decision (Unanimous) PFF 13W - Crusher vs Ohanian 2017-12-27 3 05:00
   W Raja Abdullaev Jushin Thunder KO (Punches) PFF 13W - Crusher vs Ohanian 2017-12-27 1 04:17
   W Russel Crowsky Love Machine Submission (Triangle) PFF 13 - Sanchez vs Steve 2017-12-23 1 03:22
   W Zeph Frazier Trenton Funkhouser Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 159 2017-12-23 5 05:00
   W De Bruyne Da Skrumbo TKO (Kick & Punches) Syn 557 - Revolve 2017-12-22 1 04:52
   W Takashi Yoshida Felix Rodrigo TKO (Strikes) WFC FN 4:Antonio vs Dren 2017-12-17 5 02:24
   W Sasha Beliy Jax Thomas TKO (Strikes) WFC FN 4:Antonio vs Dren 2017-12-17 5 00:19
   D Ulrik Meyer Lee Sin Majority Draw Syn 556 - Legerity 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Abdel Mumu John Marston Decision (Unanimous) WFC 18:Miller vs Gold 2017-12-10 5 05:00
   W Al Hallick Juan Marfaker TKO (Strikes) AD508 2017-12-10 3 00:12
   W Karol Mirowski Kira Miyata Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#678 Bryant v Hoyce 2017-12-09 5 05:00
   W Aslak Aas Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   W De Bruyne Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   L Taavi Öpik Villem Pääsuke Decision (Unanimous) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 1 03:00
   W Villem Pääsuke Taavi Öpik Decision (Unanimous) Syn 555 - Alpha 2017-12-09 1 03:00
   L Kung Po Corban Storm TKO (Strikes) PFF 11 - Po vs Storm 2017-12-09 3 00:51
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Cruz Lopez Decision (Majority) Aspire 93: Jones vs. Corvus 2017-12-06 3 05:00
   W Dohn Jodson Ma Moru TKO (Strikes) PFF 10 - Urine vs Bradman 2017-12-02 1 04:35
   W Arany Dali Midnight Rider TKO (Strikes) TBD#14 BULVER vs. PAREDES 2017-12-02 1 02:09
   W Bis Worth Harry Daebak Decision (Unanimous) PFC 1- Rudimentary Changes 2017-12-02 3 05:00
   W Zeph Frazier Harry Holliday Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 156 2017-12-01 5 05:00
   W Takashi Yoshida Boran Aslan TKO (Punches) WFC 16:Rose vs Rurik 2017-11-26 1 04:09
   W Sasha Beliy Vape Diaz TKO (Punches) WFC 16:Rose vs Rurik 2017-11-26 1 03:56
   W Karol Mirowski Zang Zhai Decision (Split) GAMMA#675 Bubba v Gunnar 2017-11-25 5 05:00
   W De Bruyne Charlie Lim Decision (Unanimous) Syn 553 - Restitution 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   W Raja Abdullaev Jushin Thunder Decision (Unanimous) PFF 9 - Forbes vs Turkey 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   L Russel Crowsky Swollen Piss Bladder KO (Punch) PFF 8 - Steve vs Crusher 2017-11-18 1 04:42
   D Ulrik Meyer Ilya Mstislav Volkov Draw Syn - Heir To The Throne Fina... 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Bis Worth Watsz Mawe TKO (Strikes) PFN - 10 2017-11-15 2 00:10
   W Hip Hop Machiavelli RestInPiece Decision (Unanimous) WFC 14:Wolf vs Iceberg 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Machiavelli RestInPiece Hip Hop Decision (Unanimous) WFC 14:Wolf vs Iceberg 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   W Joosep Lõhmus Juanito Mendoza Decision (Unanimous) WFC 14:Wolf vs Iceberg 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Juanito Mendoza Joosep Lõhmus Decision (Unanimous) WFC 14:Wolf vs Iceberg 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Aslak Aas Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Unanimous) Combate FL: Aas vs Doubtfire 2017-11-11 5 05:00
   L Garrick Head Seve Ballesteros Decision (Unanimous) UGD 84:Curran Vs Dykstra 2017-11-10 3 05:00
   W Ebeneezer Darkk George Nassar TKO (Strikes) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 2 01:16
   W Karol Mirowski Cullen Castrello Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#671 Bubba v Bryant 3 2017-11-04 5 05:00
   W Sasha Beliy Tiago Gracie KO (Strikes) WFC FN 3:Donnelly vs Johnson 2017-11-04 1 00:14
   L Arany Dali Yacob Nilsen TKO (Strikes) TBD#10 NILSEN vs. DALI 2017-11-04 1 02:19
   L Kevin Hart Isaac Hayford TKO (Strikes) Aspire 86: Yew v Jones 2017-10-29 2 04:10
   W Ulrik Meyer Ewen Davis TKO (Strikes) C30: Mac Airt vs Westlund 2017-10-28 3 00:43
   W Abdel Mumu Sam Assad KO (Punch) WFC 13:Beaverton vs Iceberg 2017-10-28 1 04:58
   W Kung Po Dale Bomber Decision (Unanimous) PFF 5 - Hunter vs Smith 2017-10-28 5 05:00
   W Russel Crowsky Pretentious Kneecap KO (Punch) PFF 5 - Hunter vs Smith 2017-10-28 4 04:19
   L Raja Abdullaev Evan Glascoe Decision (Majority) PFF 5 - Hunter vs Smith 2017-10-28 3 05:00
   L Zeph Frazier The Mighty Quinn KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 150 2017-10-28 3 04:58
   W Takashi Yoshida Jish Bratch KO (Punch) WFC 13:Beaverton vs Iceberg 2017-10-28 2 00:15
   W De Bruyne Pikku Nilkki TKO (Strikes) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 3 2017-10-27 3 04:21
   W Arany Dali Jason Boles TKO (Strikes) TBD#8 BULVER vs. WINKLE 2017-10-21 2 03:57
   L Ebeneezer Darkk Rosinante Costacurta KO (Punch) Aspire 84: McGee v Yamaguchi 2017-10-18 2 02:51
   W Karol Mirowski Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Split) GAMMA#667 Bryant v Bubba 2 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Aslak Aas Eliitti Paavo Decision (Majority) Syn 548 - Institutionalized 2017-10-14 5 05:00
   L De Bruyne Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) Syn 548 - Institutionalized 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Malcolm Merlin Melchizedek Halo TKO (Strikes) Aspire 81: Susi v Skovgaard 2017-10-08 3 01:59
   W Ulrik Meyer Jan Kriel Decision (Unanimous) C26: Antonio vs Slice 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   W Sasha Beliy Jax Thomas KO (Punch) WFC 11:Crusher vs Marston 2017-10-07 1 01:21
   W Bis Worth Rock Chuck TKO (Strikes) PFN 9 - Chosen One 2017-10-04 1 01:18
   W Garrick Head Li Kong Ho Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 7 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W Burke Heimer Phil Johnston TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-04 1 00:16
   W Kung Po Bilbo Baggins TKO (Punches) Bear Brawl 8 2017-09-30 2 02:57
   W Raja Abdullaev Nate Baker Jr KO (Punch) Bear Brawl 8 2017-09-30 1 01:28
   L David Cain Kostas Karelis TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 546 - Apex 2017-09-29 2 00:14
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Ray Bundles TKO (Strikes) Aspire 78: McGee v Gabagool 2017-09-27 2 01:34
   W Zeph Frazier Trenton Funkhouser TKO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 145 2017-09-24 2 04:59
   W Karol Mirowski Gonna Spanked Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#664 Defoe v Verama 2 2017-09-23 3 05:00
   W Aslak Aas Mike Lowe TKO (Punches) C24: Baker vs Mac Airt 2017-09-23 5 01:25
   W Rory Jackson Dante Cross Furia KO (Punch) C23: Sionis vs Slice 2017-09-16 2 04:37
   W Dohn Jodson Nicholas Tessier Decision (Unanimous) Bear Brawl 6 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   L Abdel Mumu Cajones Crusher TKO (Cut) WFC 9:Crusher vs Mumu 2017-09-16 2 04:25
   W Malcolm Merlin Spank Crank Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 73: Mazzini v Yew 2017-09-10 3 05:00
   W Garrick Head Baeddan MacAuliffe KO (Punches) HFC 115:Silva vs Handy 2017-09-09 2 04:10
   W Ulrik Meyer Katurian Tupolski Decision (Unanimous) C22: Roy vs Pappalardo 2017-09-09 3 05:00
   L Matt Moore Marv Ellis Submission (Guillotine) DARE DOWN UNDER 2017-09-08 3 01:41
   W Aleksandr Borodach Randy Jones Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-08 1 04:53
   W Uri Haber Hector Numagodov Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-05 1 01:48
   L Randolph Nose Picker Rick Showtime KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-03 1 00:52
   W Aslak Aas Darth Vader Decision (Unanimous) C21: Aas vs Vader 2017-09-02 5 05:00
   W Tom Thomas Chavez Mendez TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-28 1 00:12
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Sala Barbo Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 3 05:00
   W Zeph Frazier The Mighty Quinn Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 140 2017-08-25 5 05:00
   W David Cain Titus Pullo TKO (Strikes) Syn 541 - Divergent 2017-08-25 1 04:17
   W Rory Jackson Johnny Cage KO (Punches) C19: Furia vs Sionis 2017-08-23 2 02:09
   L Matt Moore Yuri Bedlaminov Decision (Unanimous) DARE ELIMINATORS 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   L Malcolm Merlin Risto Rautio TKO (Strikes) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 2 00:10
   W Karol Mirowski Koko Pinea Decision (Unanimous) HFC 112:Curran vs Skrumbellos... 2017-08-12 5 05:00
   L Ulrik Meyer Cormac Mac Airt KO (Punch) C17: Lowe vs Seery 2017-08-12 2 03:24
   L Uri Haber Nino Niederreiter Decision (Majority) OFC 304: Barca vs Camacho 2017-08-11 3 05:00
   W Ndulu Mpembe Adam West Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-10 3 05:00
   W Ananada Bunyasarn Mike Jones TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-10 1 00:52
   W Ebeneezer Darkk Pekko Wannanen Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 65: McGee vs Lee 2017-08-06 3 05:00
   W David Cain Ethelbart Takahashi Decision (Unanimous) Syn 538 - Exsanguinate 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Aslak Aas Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Unanimous) C16: Aas vs Hyuk 2017-08-05 5 05:00
   L Tom Thomas Harry Daebak Decision (Unanimous) DFC 66: Primal Rage 2017-08-04 3 05:00
   L Rich Wood Andrew Henry TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-03 1 02:50
   W Randy Dandy Flash Barger TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-02 1 01:41
   W Zeph Frazier Harry Holliday TKO (Cut) MMAHelsinki - 135 2017-07-29 2 01:42
   W Rory Jackson Samir Lemaitre TKO (Strikes) C15: Gatsby vs Reilly 2017-07-29 1 01:11
   W Karol Mirowski Kern Dignity TKO (Strikes) HFC 109:Mangrove vs Yaj 2 2017-07-22 1 04:40
   W Paul Crawley Sava Miroslav KO (Punch) KOFC 57 - Murphy vs Bylund 2017-07-22 1 02:12
   W Ulrik Meyer Synyx Dall Decision (Unanimous) C14: Obamacare vs Westlund 2017-07-22 3 05:00
   L David Cain Jucal Jabneel TKO (Punches) Syn 535 - Parhelion 2017-07-15 3 02:57
   L Uri Haber Don Stewart Decision (Unanimous) OFC 298: Bleeders 2017-07-14 3 05:00
   L Antero Mela Marv Miller TKO (Strikes) DUEL#81 Haack vs Arjuna 2017-07-12 2 04:20
   L Rory Jackson Nickey Spillane TKO (Strikes) C12: Aas vs Claudiano 2017-07-08 1 04:13
   W Aslak Aas Waldo Claudiano TKO (Strikes) C12: Aas vs Claudiano 2017-07-08 4 04:28
   L Tom Thomas Eyeam Yurmommy Decision (Unanimous) DFC 59: Picker Vs Fighter 2017-07-07 3 05:00
   L Russel Crowsky Ksawery Koltun KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-05 1 00:47
   W Uri Haber Fredrik Fredriksson Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#78 oCrazy vs Reilly 2017-07-04 3 05:00
   W Karol Mirowski Oskar Friman TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-01 1 03:17
   W Aslak Aas Touko Pouko KO (Punch) Combate 10: Aas vs Pouko 2017-06-24 1 03:20
   L Mike Vallely Roy Finnegan TKO (Strikes) Combate 10: Aas vs Pouko 2017-06-24 3 00:23
   W Paul Crawley Renato Palma TKO (Strikes) KOFC 51 - Bylund vs Sarducci ... 2017-06-17 2 01:16
   L Antero Mela Benny Andersson KO (Punch) DUEL#73 Makaaja vs Fanning 2017-06-10 1 01:46
   L Uri Haber Galdra Kiddi Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#74 Bomb vs Crimson 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Aslak Aas Desmond Fairbanks TKO (Strikes) Combate 8: Obamacare vs Jung 2017-06-10 1 03:22
   W Tom Thomas Johnny Jacobi TKO (Strikes) DFC 52: Picker Vs Goat 2 2017-06-09 2 01:41
   L Mike Vallely Billy O' Brien TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-08 1 02:16
   L Matt Moore Tony Abbot TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-17 2 02:09
   W Mike Vallely Sam Thomas KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-16 1 01:58
   W Uri Haber Edgars Simans TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-11 2 04:58
   W Paul Crawley Israel Feihtwanger TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-11 1 00:48
   W Antero Mela John Tucker Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-10 3 05:00
   W Paul Crawley Flash Barger TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-06 1 02:20
   W Abdel Mumu Riccardo Parsia Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-04 3 05:00
   W Dohn Jodson Eric Russell TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-30 1 02:58
   L Nickolas Bryant Justus Sheehan Jr TKO (Cut) OFC 280: Rio 2017-04-29 2 04:57
   W Dohn Jodson Andrew Faber TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-26 1 00:47
   W Nickolas Bryant Glorious Tyrone TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-20 1 04:59
   L Vsevolod Ploskostopov Jeremy Henderson KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-07 1 01:11
   L Jedidiah Knickerbocker Dominic Miller TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-07 1 00:54
   W Gandolf Silverbeard George Chambers Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-04 1 03:47
   W Sasha Beliy Leif Randolph Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Raja Abdullaev Skender Hakim Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Gena Shishkin Elvin Barrett Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Russel Crowsky Rod Davidson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-02 1 00:15
   W Kung Po Perry Hyde TKO (Knee & Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-04-02 1 01:22
 
TWGC Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Temujin Lee Fahad Al Qarni Decision TWGC 20 (185lbs, D1): Finals ... 2018-02-21 1 15:02
   W Temujin Lee Katuro Tisoaka Decision TWGC 20 (185lbs, D1): Finals ... 2018-02-20 1 15:08
   W Temujin Lee Aloysius Martin Thesz Decision TWGC 20 (185lbs, D1): Amsterd... 2018-02-12 1 15:03
   W Temujin Lee Igor Byhenikov Decision TWGC 20 (185lbs, D1): Amsterd... 2018-02-11 1 15:06
   L Mista Vegas Braxton Hernando Submission (Kimura) TWGC 16 (145lbs, D3): Finals ... 2017-05-02 1 03:32
   W Mista Vegas Frank Elliason Decision TWGC 16 (145lbs, D3): Las Veg... 2017-04-24 1 15:09
   W Mista Vegas Chip Jones Submission (Guillotine) TWGC 16 (145lbs, D3): Las Veg... 2017-04-23 1 06:32
 
©MMA Tycoon  |  Fighting Games 
Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (452) |  Profile Views (7843)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast