MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Arcalimon the Coach (101071) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Arcalimon the Coach
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   133-31-4 (0 NCs)
Wins   58 (T)KOs (43.61%)
    41 Subs (30.83%)
    34 Decisions (25.56%)
Losses   2 (T)KOs (6.45%)
    6 Subs (19.35%)
    23 Decisions (74.19%)
     
Historic 343-110-5 (0 NCs)
TWGC 15 - 12
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Padua
Italy Italy (P:1)
London
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  7 of 25273 (0.03%)
16 (+9 gain)
1
771 average
Div 2. League 1 (P: 2)
Top Fighter   Ramon Gracie
Fighters   13
Alliance   The Eight Musketeers
Bank   $3,018,048.84
Arcalimon's quote
Nothing will work unless you do.
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
AIM: Arcalimon
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2018-10-18 05:08:16
Joined (y/m/d):
2014-08-24 19:41:26
Username: Arcalimon
 
Arcalimon Top Team
Recent Events - MMA Management

07 Oct, 2018 Sunday - Created a new fighter - Mike Bravo
07 Oct, 2018 Sunday - Released the fighter - Joe Frye
06 Oct, 2018 Saturday - Created a new fighter - Joe Frye
06 Oct, 2018 Saturday - Released the fighter - Tito Kerr
04 Oct, 2018 Thursday - Created a new fighter - Tito Kerr
04 Oct, 2018 Thursday - Released the fighter - Sam Hagen
02 Oct, 2018 Tuesday - Created a new fighter - Nate O Sullivan
02 Oct, 2018 Tuesday - Created a new fighter - Sam Hagen
02 Oct, 2018 Tuesday - Created a new fighter - Ruslan Karelin
02 Oct, 2018 Tuesday - Released the fighter - Arjen Lucassen
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 447
Total users: 25273
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Matt Askren Greg Pahlin TKO (Strikes) DK Exhibition 4 2018-10-17 3 01:58
   W Mark Lesnar John Bravo KO (Strikes) UCF America 2 2018-10-13 1 04:32
   W Ramon Gracie Yamato Take Decision (Unanimous) Syn 598 2018-10-07 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Paul Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 14 2018-10-06 5 05:00
   W Mitsugu Takeishi Bubba Barzilla TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 13 2018-09-30 1 01:11
   L Archie Griffiths Daniel Larusso Decision (Majority) Syn 597 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   W Mark Lesnar Biff Raper TKO (Strikes) UCF 3: Immortal Combat 2018-09-22 1 02:42
   L Ruben Gracie Ares Zylo TKO (Strikes) NJMMA XS 12 2018-09-16 2 03:39
   W Ruben Gracie Rocky Baxter Submission (Kimura) NJMMA XS 11 2018-09-09 2 00:42
   L Ramon Gracie Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn 593 2018-09-01 5 05:00
   L John Braddock Like Boss Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA 67 2018-09-01 5 05:00
   W Mitsugu Takeishi Suan Parades TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 7 2018-08-31 1 02:33
   L Archie Griffiths Brody Kavanagh Decision (Unanimous) Syn 591 2018-08-19 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Masa Sanada Decision (Unanimous) Syn 590 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   L Mark Lesnar THumongous Heritageaka Submission (Triangle Choke) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-07 1 00:46
   W Mark Lesnar Giant Giant TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-06 1 04:56
   W Mark Lesnar True Geordie KO (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-05 1 01:35
   W Ramon Gracie Bonerz McGee Decision (Unanimous) Syn 589 2018-08-04 3 05:00
   W Mark Lesnar Mortimer Bob Holley TKO (Strikes) IXF 49 2018-07-29 1 04:47
   W John Braddock Adam Gunnar KO (Punch) NJMMA XS 6 2018-07-27 1 04:47
   W Archie Griffiths Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Majority) Syn 588 2018-07-27 3 05:00
   W Takashi Imanari AA Therma Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2018-07-22 2 00:52
   W Mark Lesnar Bodonchar Munkhag Decision (Unanimous) IXF 46 2018-07-20 5 05:00
   L John Braddock More IsMore Submission (Armbar) NJMMA XS 4 2018-07-07 2 01:54
   W Mark Lesnar Super SuperHeavyWeight TKO (Cut) IXF 42 2018-07-07 2 03:55
   W Ramon Gracie Oliver Hedman Karlsson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 584 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   L Mark Lesnar UberThor Hammerfall Decision (Unanimous) IXF 37 2018-06-17 5 05:00
   L Patrick Seery Paul Murhaa Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 181 2018-06-09 3 05:00
   W Mark Lesnar Akamu Kalani TKO (Strikes) IXF 33 2018-06-03 2 03:39
   W John Braddock Like Boss TKO (Punches) NJMMA #58 2018-06-02 1 02:58
   L Ramon Gracie Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn 580 2018-06-02 5 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Koulouraki Souvlaki Decision (Unanimous) Syn 580 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Mitsugu Takeishi Frederick Allen Franco Ll TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2018-05-22 1 01:47
   W Mark Lesnar Rene Duchene TKO (Cut) IXF 28 2018-05-19 1 04:59
   W Ramon Gracie Paul Warror Decision (Unanimous) Syn 577 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   L Archie Griffiths Charlie Lim Decision (Split) Syn 577 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   L Dave Abbott Akamu Kalani KO (Punch) IXF 27 2018-05-12 2 01:21
   W Patrick Seery Hiroshi Ekaku Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 178 2018-05-11 3 05:00
   W John Braddock Bobby Pickledoo TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #54 2018-05-05 1 03:40
   W Mark Lesnar Super SuperHeavyWeight TKO (Cut) IXF 23 2018-04-28 3 04:23
   W Ramon Gracie Heribert Bosch Submission (Triangle) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 1 02:23
   W Patrick Seery Khal Stark Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 174 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W John Braddock Jackie Lo KO (Punch) NJMMA 135 Tournament Final! 2018-04-14 1 04:08
   W Dave Abbott UberThor Hammerfall Decision (Unanimous) IXF 18 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   L Archie Griffiths Pako Laine Decision (Majority) UGD 108:Rumlow Vs Hill 2018-04-13 3 05:00
   W Mark Lesnar Rene Duchene TKO (Cut) IXF 16 2018-04-07 1 04:18
   W Archie Griffiths Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) UGD 107:Man Vs Doubdtfire 2018-04-06 3 05:00
   W Matt Askren Dude Guy TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-04-02 1 04:59
   D Archie Griffiths Jerry Haze Draw UGD 106:Bixby Vs Hill 2018-03-30 3 05:00
   W Hitoshi Yoshida Caleb Xander Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-26 3 05:00
   W Dave Abbott Rick Roller KO (Punches) IXF 12 2018-03-24 3 01:56
   W Mark Lesnar Kealohilani Kalawaia TKO (Cut) IXF 13 2018-03-24 2 01:23
   L Ryo Tanaka Chief Cheyenne Submission (Triangle) IXF 13 2018-03-24 2 01:44
   W Kazushi Kitaoka Michael Doyle Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W John Braddock Thierry Paulin TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #47: Braddock v Paulin 2018-03-17 1 04:57
   W Ryo Tanaka Alisson Becker Submission (RNC) IXF 9 2018-03-11 1 02:58
   W Dave Abbott Gordon Gooding TKO (Strikes) IXF 8 2018-03-10 1 02:52
   W Mark Lesnar Mortimer Bob Holley KO (Strikes) IXF 8 2018-03-10 2 02:38
   W Archie Griffiths Manuel La Bor Decision (Unanimous) UGD 103:Cotto Vs Bixby 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   W Mark Lesnar Knarles Barkley TKO (Cut) IXF 7 2018-03-04 1 00:57
   L Ramon Gracie Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 5 05:00
   L Mark Steve George Allen TKO (Punches) PFF 22 Steve vs Allen 2018-02-24 5 01:59
   W Ryo Tanaka Sven Knight Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-23 1 04:58
   W Dave Abbott Uga Buga Buug Uga KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-23 1 04:35
   W Mark Lesnar Connor Endo TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-23 1 02:59
   W John Braddock Cesar Colnago TKO (Punches) NJMMA #40: Colnago v Braddock 2018-02-17 1 02:06
   L Archie Griffiths Pako Laine Decision (Split) UGD 100:Justice Vs Cotto 2018-02-16 5 05:00
   L Martez Lopez Foot Fungus KO (Punch) KOFC 86 - Booker vs Bastard 2018-02-03 2 04:18
   W Archie Griffiths Nico World Citizen Decision (Unanimous) UGD 98:Man Vs Keenan 2018-02-02 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Russell Tyrone Jones Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 5 05:00
   W Mark Steve Harry Hole Decision (Unanimous) PFF 18 Hole vs Steve 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   W John Braddock Rodney Jacobs KO (Strikes) NJMMA #30: Jacobs v Braddock 2018-01-17 1 03:15
   W Martez Lopez Isaiah Sturridge Submission (Strikes) KOFC 82 - Morgan vs Murhaa 2018-01-13 1 02:23
   W Mark Steve Eliott Leighton TKO (Strikes) PFF 16 Leighton vs Steve 2018-01-13 3 01:59
   W Ramon Gracie Bomb Com Submission (Kimura) Aspire 96: Bosch vs. Jones 2017-12-31 2 04:55
   W John Braddock Caul Rogba TKO (Strikes) EPGH 4: Braddock vs EPGH HWC 2017-12-23 1 04:59
   L George Steve Tapani Kansalainen Decision (Majority) PFF 13 - Sanchez vs Steve 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Selfie Lord Decision (Unanimous) UGD 92:Munson Vs Seagram 2017-12-22 3 05:00
   W Mark Steve Robert McKenna Decision (Unanimous) PFF 12 - Steve vs McKenna 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Martez Lopez Bradley Johnson Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 77 - Deck vs Force 2017-12-10 3 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) UGD 88:Pulkkinen Vs Sole 2017-12-01 3 05:00
   L Ramon Gracie Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 5 05:00
   W John Braddock Dmitry Bezymyanny TKO (Strikes) DSOF 13 2017-11-12 2 00:34
   W Patrick Seery Dick Jawbreak KO (Punches) Combate FV: Kuklinsky vs Roma... 2017-11-11 1 00:48
   W Martez Lopez Lakoj Dresden Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 74 - Doolittle v Leonida... 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Pavel Savkov Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 5 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Bung Popper Decision (Unanimous) UGD 83:Ajax Vs Kenway 2017-11-03 3 05:00
   W Rollo Gracie Cody Chalke Submission (Guillotine) Aspire 87: Green v McGee 2017-11-01 1 04:53
   W Ramon Gracie Paul Warror Submission (Kimura) Aspire 85: Hardy v Savkov 2017-10-22 3 04:56
   W John Braddock Butch Vandergnaw TKO (Strikes) DSOF 11 2017-10-21 1 01:54
   L Rollo Gracie Michail Podolski Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 84: McGee v Yamaguchi 2017-10-18 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Mana Festation Decision (Unanimous) C28: Baker vs Shankoli 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   L Martez Lopez Vic Vinegar Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 70 - Out vs Leonidas 2 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   L Rollo Gracie Morrison Lee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 80: Yew v Sklemin 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   L Ramon Gracie Pavel Savkov Submission (Guillotine) Aspire 79: Hardy v Warror 2017-10-01 1 04:40
   W Rollo Gracie Michael Carter Submission (Brabo Choke) Aspire 77: Podolski v Souvlak... 2017-09-24 2 03:55
   W John Braddock Wlazusck Bravezinsky KO (Punch) DSOF 8 2017-09-23 1 01:36
   W Archie Griffiths Bostar Tyraanicao Decision (Unanimous) UGD 76:Perry Vs Moore 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   W Martez Lopez Chet Manley Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 66 - Out vs Karelin 2017-09-16 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Alex Silva TKO (Strikes) C23: Sionis vs Slice 2017-09-16 2 01:06
   W John Braddock Dmitry Bezymyanny KO (Punch) DSOF 6 2017-09-09 1 03:10
   W Ramon Gracie Jed Knight Submission (RNC) Aspire 72: Denke v Hardy 2017-09-06 5 02:37
   W Raul Gracie Justin Alvarez Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-31 1 01:36
   W Ruben Gracie Might Guy Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-28 2 03:39
   L Rollo Gracie Blake Green Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 68: Brophy v Adams 2017-08-20 3 05:00
   L Renato Gracie Al Rush TKO (Punches) IFC 12: Supplex City 2017-08-19 3 00:51
   W John Braddock Butch Vandergnaw KO (Punch) DSOF 3 2017-08-19 1 01:23
   L Ramon Gracie Karl Denke Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 5 05:00
   W Martez Lopez Izuagbe Ugoh Decision (Unanimous) FFA 33: Desolation 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   L Patrick Seery Mike Lowe TKO (Knee) C17: Lowe vs Seery 2017-08-12 1 03:42
   W John Braddock Dante Robinson KO (Punch) DSOF 1 2017-08-06 1 03:37
   W Rollo Gracie Mads Nordskov Submission (RNC) Aspire 64: Slice vs Frankels 2017-07-30 1 03:37
   W Renato Gracie Floidi Meiueder Submission (Armbar) IFC9 - KING RETURN 2017-07-29 1 02:58
   L Alberto Rossi Max Fawce Submission (Triangle) TIT 21 - Battock v Bell 2017-07-27 1 00:45
   W Ramon Gracie Paul Warror Submission (Guillotine) Aspire 62: Gracie vs Warror 2017-07-23 5 04:59
   W Archie Griffiths Manuel La Bor Decision (Unanimous) UGD 66:Palmer Vs Man 2017-07-15 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Desmond Fairbanks TKO (Strikes) C13: Beefrock vs Antonio 2017-07-15 1 04:58
   L Alberto Rossi Uri Gellar Decision (Unanimous) TIT 15 - Rossi v Battock 2017-07-15 5 05:00
   W Martez Lopez Franz Schubert KO (Strikes) FFA 29: 2017-07-14 3 04:25
   L Rollo Gracie Riff McGee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 5 05:00
   W Alberto Rossi Kichiro Fujimoto Decision (Unanimous) TIT 11 - Embolo v Bawerk 2017-07-06 5 05:00
   L Renato Gracie Robert Hurt KO (Punch) IFC4 - BONE$YARD 2017-07-01 1 03:33
   L Matt White Alexander Porto Decision (Split) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-30 3 05:00
   L Matt White Git Push Submission (Anaconda Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-26 1 01:58
   W Patrick Seery Victor Szczęsny Decision (Split) RFL 32: Last Event 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Renato Gracie Leifi Plomeros Submission (Kimura) Island Aspire 6 2017-06-24 1 01:59
   W Ramon Gracie Alessandro Orsini Submission (Arm Triangle) Aspire 46: Orsini vs Ramon 2017-06-23 3 00:41
   W Rollo Gracie Isaac Hayford Submission (Triangle Armbar) Aspire 45: Hayes vs Gracie 2017-06-17 2 01:38
   W Archie Griffiths Shi Fu Tu Decision (Unanimous) UGD 62:Wayne Vs Hart 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   L Gustavo Pereira Alex Kruger KO (Punch) IFC2 - BEWARE 2017-06-17 1 00:28
   W Matt White Tyson Murdock TKO (Cut) Aspire Island 4 2017-06-16 2 01:16
   W Renato Gracie Alexander Porto Submission (Triangle Choke) Aspire Island 4 2017-06-16 1 02:57
   W Alberto Rossi Gennady Golovkin Decision (Unanimous) Aspire Island 3 2017-06-14 3 05:00
   W Ricardo Gracie Gip Moriarty Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-13 1 01:58
   W Renato Gracie Pierre Dunn Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-07 1 03:35
   W Matt White Eduardo Alvarez TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-07 1 03:48
   L Marcelo Pereira Miguel Fernandez TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-05 1 00:24
   W Alberto Rossi Destruction Man Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-05 3 05:00
   L Jacob Hardy Friedrich Alzheimer TKO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #63 2017-06-04 4 03:47
   L Patrick Seery Ron Garner Submission (Kimura) RFL 29: Garner vs Seery 2017-06-03 1 00:43
   W Ramon Gracie Andy Fitzgerald Submission (Armbar) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 42 2017-06-02 1 01:55
   W Martez Lopez Darren McPunchface TKO (Strikes) FFA 21: Del Rio vs Lansky 2017-05-26 2 02:52
   W Patrick Seery Victor Szczęsny Decision (Unanimous) RFL 26: Seery vs Szczesny 2 2017-05-21 3 05:00
   W Rollo Gracie Misha Collins Submission (Arm Triangle) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 40 2017-05-20 3 04:59
   L Archie Griffiths Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) UGD 58:Tanaka Vs Palmer 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   L Ramon Gracie Jed Knight Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 38 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   W Jacob Hardy Squidward Squarepants TKO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #60 2017-05-13 3 01:57
   W Martez Lopez Atli Thor TKO (Strikes) FFA: Wednesday Night Delight ... 2017-05-10 3 02:32
   D Patrick Seery Victor Szczęsny Majority Draw RFL 23: Seery vs Szczesny 2017-05-06 3 05:00
   W Jacob Hardy Brad Mclean KO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #58 2017-04-30 1 00:42
   L Dan Couture Kromog The Terror Of The Island Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 6, 205 lbs,... 2017-04-13 3 05:00
   W Dan Couture Konstantin Zuev KO (Punch) The Island Season 6, 205 lbs,... 2017-04-12 1 04:51
   W Dan Couture Omar Harrak TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 6, 205 lbs,... 2017-04-11 3 03:09
   W Dan Couture Masaaki Kanagawa TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 6, 205 lbs,... 2017-04-10 3 01:57
   W Dan Couture Reynaldo Lam KO (Punches) The Island Season 6, 205 lbs,... 2017-04-09 1 01:53
   W Dan Couture Steve Hackett TKO (Strikes) Nuclear Revolution 2017-03-31 2 03:53
   W Rollo Gracie Steve Barover Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #53 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Dum Debble Submission (Armbar) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 30 2017-03-25 2 02:57
   W Dan Couture Jan Urzu TKO (Strikes) On Top Of The World 2017-03-18 1 01:44
   W Rollo Gracie Lucas Basurto Submission (RNC) StrikeForce Union #51 2017-03-11 2 02:18
   L Eddie Johnson Cruz Lopez TKO (Strikes) D40 Castillo v Vachon 2017-03-11 3 04:58
   W Archie Griffiths Bogdan Petrycki Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Weekend War 6 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   W Dan Couture Konstantin Zuev TKO (Strikes) Rev luau 2017-02-25 1 04:55
   W Ramon Gracie Tarkhan Naranbaatar Submission (Americana) StrikeForce Union #48 2017-02-19 3 04:51
   W Rollo Gracie Striker Mc Steel Submission (Armbar) StrikeForce Union #48 2017-02-19 1 01:56
   W Dan Couture Martin Holm TKO (Strikes) Welcome to Revolution 2017-02-08 1 02:18
   L Rollo Gracie Michael Kristian Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #45 2017-01-29 5 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Jeffrey Miller Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Weekend War 2 2017-01-28 3 05:00
   L Dan Couture Richard Nixon TKO (Strikes) Island Feast 2017-01-14 1 02:58
   W Dan Couture Jan Urzu KO (Punch) Let's-Party-2017 2016-12-31 2 04:55
   W Rollo Gracie Akheem Flynn Submission (RNC) StrikeForce Union #39 2016-12-18 1 04:48
   W Ramon Gracie Otavio Madruga Submission (Triangle Choke) StrikeForce Union #39 2016-12-18 2 03:59
   W Aleksandr Petrov Super White KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-16 2 04:57
   W Dan Couture Brooks Sumner Decision (Unanimous) So High 2016-12-10 5 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths El Matador TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-04 3 02:09
   L Rollo Gracie Michael Kristian Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #36 2016-11-27 5 05:00
   W Dan Couture Tuir Pu TKO (Strikes) Shark Bait 2016-11-23 2 04:38
   W Archie Griffiths Zlatan Arshavin TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-22 1 01:23
   W Jon Askren Chris White Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 219 2016-11-17 3 05:00
   D Rollo Gracie Michael Kristian Draw StrikeForce Union #34 2016-11-13 5 05:00
   W Dan Couture John Paul TKO (Strikes) Valley Of Violence 2016-11-12 1 03:55
   W Dan Couture Daichi Nomura Decision (DQ) The Big League 2016-10-26 3 05:00
   W Archie Griffiths Luana Peroba Filgueiras KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-21 1 03:53
   L Jon Askren Alexander Stubb TKO (Punches) Highland Games 216 2016-10-20 1 03:17
   L Ramon Gracie Tarkhan Naranbaatar Submission (Triangle Choke) StrikeForce Union #30 2016-10-16 3 04:58
   W Rollo Gracie Rocky Bullwinkle Submission (RNC) StrikeForce Union #30 2016-10-16 1 01:58
   W Patrick Seery Scott Keene TKO (Punches) Highland Games 215 2016-10-16 5 04:36
   L Massimo Benvenuti Goban Declan TKO (Strikes) CFC 399 2016-10-14 1 02:05
   L Vitaly Karelin Mase Force TKO (Cut) Highland Games 214 2016-10-13 2 00:47
   L Renato Gracie Renato Ibanez Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-08 3 05:00
   W Dan Couture Chris Finch TKO (Strikes) Let's Bang 2 2016-10-07 3 04:48
   W Jon Askren Jonathan Harding KO (Strikes) Highland Games 212 2016-10-06 4 04:31
   L Jake Ray Cheik Imbula TKO (Strikes) HFC 61:Pulkkinen vs Bangsit 2016-10-02 1 02:41
   W Ramon Gracie Clayton Atkinson Submission (Armbar) StrikeForce Union #28 2016-10-02 3 03:58
   L Massimo Benvenuti Neal Bob TKO (Strikes) CFC 396 2016-10-01 2 02:59
   W Vitaly Karelin Davy Nube TKO (Punches) Highland Games 209 2016-09-26 4 02:19
   W Jon Askren Jonathan Harding Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 207 2016-09-18 5 05:00
   L Massimo Benvenuti Neal Bob TKO (Strikes) CFC 393 2016-09-17 1 02:19
   W Dan Couture Lllaaaaaaaaak Kom Nu Decision (Unanimous) Revolution Island Night 2 2016-09-16 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Scott Keene Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 205 2016-09-11 5 05:00
   L Eddie Johnson Dog The Multi Hunter Submission (Guillotine) TUF round 6 2016-09-10 2 04:58
   W Massimo Benvenuti Massa Hurmaaja KO (Punch) Highland Games 204 2016-09-08 1 00:50
   L Vitaly Karelin Phil Hellmuth Jr TKO (Cut) Highland Games 203 2016-09-04 1 03:32
   W Rollo Gracie Markus Woodsmall Submission (RNC) StrikeForce Union #23 2016-08-28 4 02:55
   W Ramon Gracie Juan Carlos Aymara Submission (Armbar) StrikeForce Union #22 2016-08-21 1 00:56
   W Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket KO (Head Kick) Highland Games 200 2016-08-14 3 02:56
   W Patrick Seery James Krause TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 200 2016-08-14 1 01:33
   W Jon Askren The Bishop Of Bath And Wells Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 200 2016-08-14 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Doug Funnie Submission (Armbar) StrikeForce Union #20 2016-08-07 3 02:51
   W Rollo Gracie Bruce Tripplet Submission (Armbar) HFC 51:Abdurahimov vs Mahones 2016-08-06 3 02:57
   W Jon Askren Ty Semerad TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 196 2016-07-31 1 00:41
   W Patrick Seery Jackson Munoz TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 195 2016-07-28 3 04:35
   L Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 192 2016-07-17 4 02:47
   D Rollo Gracie Bruce Tripplet Draw HFC 48:Klimov vs Martin 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   L Jon Askren Marcus Hand Grenade Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 191 2016-07-14 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Doug Funnie Submission (Armbar) StrikeForce Union #16 2016-07-09 1 03:39
   L Jon Askren Tony Bullard KO (Punch) Highland Games 187 2016-06-30 3 04:45
   W Massimo Benvenuti Bill The Kid TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 185 2016-06-23 3 01:11
   W Patrick Seery James Krause TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 184 2016-06-19 2 01:10
   L Rollo Gracie Kotetsu Yamamoto Decision (Unanimous) HFC 43:Yamamoto vs Gracie 2016-06-11 5 05:00
   W Jon Askren Zadimus Delacroix Submission (Strikes) Highland Games 180 2016-06-05 1 04:52
   W Vitaly Karelin Dave Ysengrin KO (Strikes) Highland Games 180 2016-06-05 2 02:48
   W Patrick Seery Dang Sai TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 179 2016-06-02 2 00:13
   L Brett Howell Jermey Hritzkowin KO (Punch) Highland Games 177 2016-05-26 2 00:09
   W Massimo Benvenuti Pyotr Korobeikin Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 176 2016-05-22 5 05:00
   L Patrick Seery Darth Mauler TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 176 2016-05-22 2 04:46
   W Ramon Gracie Outlaw Hardy Submission (Triangle) Immortals 24 Champions 2016-05-18 2 02:58
   W Vitaly Karelin Doyle Brunson KO (Strikes) Highland Games 174 2016-05-15 1 04:55
   W Rollo Gracie Azumah Nelson Submission (Armbar) Immortals 22 Gracie vs Nelson 2016-05-01 1 02:57
   L Massimo Benvenuti Pyotr Korobeikin Submission (Kimura) Highland Games 168 2016-04-24 1 04:55
   L Patrick Seery Ferris Bueller Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 168 2016-04-24 5 05:00
   W Vitaly Karelin Shane Carmen TKO (Cut) Highland Games 168 2016-04-24 1 00:42
   W Ramon Gracie Veke Purha Submission (Armbar) Immortals 21 Gracie vs Purha 2016-04-23 1 04:20
   L Bodgan Petrov More IsMore TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-17 3 03:29
   W Jon Askren Keto Belle Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 166 2016-04-16 5 05:00
   L Vitaly Karelin Alexey Juravlev TKO (Cut) Highland Games 165 2016-04-07 3 03:29
   W Ramon Gracie Brandon Baumgartner Submission (Armbar) Immortals 16 New York Style 2016-03-23 3 02:40
   W Patrick Seery Ferris Bueller Decision (Split) Highland Games 160 2016-03-20 5 05:00
   L Ramon Van Hassel Casper Timmermans KO (Punch) Lumpinee 9 Kickboxing Event 2016-03-20 1 01:56
   W Rollo Gracie Kosken Jorma Submission (Brabo Choke) Immortals13 Gracie v Rodrique... 2016-03-09 2 01:23
   W Massimo Benvenuti Itshak Rabinovitch KO (Punches) Highland Games 154 2016-02-28 1 04:21
   W Eddie Johnson Evandro Lima Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-28 1 04:20
   W Ramon Van Hassel Tony Tiger Decision (Unanimous) Lumpinee 6 - Middleweights Kickboxing Event 2016-02-27 3 05:00
   W Jon Askren Lou Hole TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 153 2016-02-25 2 01:38
   W Rollo Gracie Damien Conner Submission (RNC) Immortals-11 Conner v Gracie 2016-02-21 1 04:33
   W Ramon Gracie Dan Down To Party Decision (Majority) Immortals-10- Gracie v Party 2016-02-14 5 05:00
   W Vitaly Karelin Barol Kedorf TKO (Cut) Highland Games 147 2016-02-04 1 03:55
   W Massimo Benvenuti Massa Hurmaaja TKO (Cut) Highland Games 146 2016-01-31 5 03:42
   W Mark Sherk Taco MacArthur KO (Strikes) Highland Island 4 2016-01-31 3 01:32
   W Renato Gracie Romario Gomez Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-30 1 03:28
   W Jon Askren Tony Bullard KO (Strikes) Highland Games 144 2016-01-24 3 04:27
   L Mark Sherk Heimdal The Destoryer Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-21 3 05:00
   W Rollo Gracie Sebastian Rynkowski Submission (Armbar) Immortal - 5 - Rynk v Gracie 2016-01-20 3 00:51
   W Mark Sherk Iain Jenkins TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-17 1 04:56
   W Marcus Pereira Taylor Marish Submission (Armbar) Immortal - 4 - Mac v Suarez 2016-01-16 1 01:54
   W Ramon Gracie Angelo Moore Submission (Kimura) Immortal - 3 - Gracie v Moore 2016-01-09 2 02:57
   W Vitaly Karelin Doyle Brunson TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 139 2016-01-07 2 04:25
   W Rollo Gracie Kosken Jorma Submission (Kimura) RFC 14 Cortez Vs Spencer 2015-12-23 1 01:33
   W Vitaly Karelin Dick Wad Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 133 2015-12-17 3 05:00
   W Marcus Pereira Xanana Dias Submission (Armbar) 265/265+ Tournament - Round 1 2015-12-13 1 01:18
   W Ramon Gracie Landon McKinny Submission (Armbar) 155/170 Tournament - Round 1 2015-12-12 1 01:59
   W Jon Askren Ty Semerad Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 130 2015-12-06 3 05:00
   W Rollo Gracie Taran Chula Submission (Triangle) 135/145 Tournament - Round 1 2015-12-05 1 00:42
   W Patrick Seery Neymar Junior KO (Knee) Highland Challenge 46 2015-11-29 2 00:17
   W Ramon Gracie Jackson Montgomery Decision (Unanimous) Rehab 11: Final Chance 2015-11-27 3 05:00
   W Marcus Pereira Jon Bates Submission (Kimura) Rehab 10: Wakahisa Vs Cortez 2015-11-25 1 01:58
   W Massimo Benvenuti Bill The Kid KO (Head Kick) Highland Games 127 2015-11-20 3 03:58
   W Rollo Gracie Sebastian Rynkowski Submission (RNC) Rehab 8: Redemption 2015-11-18 1 04:33
   L Vitaly Karelin Barney Gumble TKO (Cut) Highland Games 126 2015-11-14 1 03:38
   W Patrick Seery Count Chocula Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 4, 145 lbs,... 2015-11-11 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Moka Moka TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 4, 145 lbs,... 2015-11-10 1 03:36
   W Rollo Lothbrok Brennan Abramson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-11-09 1 01:39
   W Patrick Seery Hans Yamato KO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 145 lbs,... 2015-11-09 1 01:26
   W Patrick Seery Hit Run KO (Punch) The Island Season 3, 145 lbs,... 2015-11-08 1 01:05
   W Patrick Seery Ziam Quade KO (Punches) The Island Season 4, 145 lbs,... 2015-11-07 1 00:38
   L Fred Alsop Hugo Jimenez Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 4, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-07 3 05:00
   L Fred Alsop Quintonio Vazquez Decision (Unanimous) Highland Challenge 45 2015-10-31 5 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Veke Purha Submission (Armbar) Rehab 4: Heating Up 2015-10-30 3 01:20
   W Patrick Seery Dang Sai KO (Punches) Highland Challenge 39 2015-10-25 2 03:40
   W Fred Alsop Christopher Elisterio Submission (Armbar) Highland Challenge 39 2015-10-25 1 03:48
   W Michael Beckett Agapito Sanchez KO (Punch) DiGNITY 5 2015-10-25 1 00:54
   W Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 122 2015-10-24 5 02:47
   W Jon Askren Angel Face TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 122 2015-10-24 1 02:42
   W Marcus Pereira Wade Wilson Submission (RNC) Rehab 3: A Fighters Scorn 2015-10-23 1 04:55
   W Vitaly Karelin Calixtro Guerrero TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 120 2015-10-16 1 04:59
   W Michael Beckett Lux Lion TKO (Strikes) DiGNITY 3 2015-10-11 1 00:11
   W Massimo Benvenuti Rodrigo Rojas KO (Head Kick) Highland Games 118 2015-10-10 1 02:16
   L Neil Drake Vinnie Longworth TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 118 2015-10-10 1 04:18
   W Jon Askren Grant Morrison TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 118 2015-10-10 1 02:40
   W Ramon Gracie Samm Rooney Submission (RNC) Rehab 1 2015-10-02 1 02:36
   W Jon Askren Marcus Warring TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 115 2015-09-30 3 03:57
   W Patrick Seery Nucky McPharson KO (Punch) Highland Challenge 31 2015-09-29 1 02:50
   W Fred Alsop Yuta Wakabayashi KO (Punches) Highland Challenge 31 2015-09-29 3 00:32
   W Michael Beckett Stevie Wait Decision (Unanimous) DiGNITY 1 2015-09-27 3 05:00
   W Vitaly Karelin Mitchel Thompson KO (Strikes) Highland Games 112 2015-09-18 2 03:38
   W Renato Laranja Frank Fury Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 111 2015-09-16 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Yuta Wakabayashi TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 29 2015-09-16 1 03:51
   W Fred Alsop Max Avengers Submission (Armbar) Highland Challenge 28 2015-09-13 1 01:56
   W Massimo Benvenuti Angel Face TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 110 2015-09-12 2 00:05
   L Jon Askren Arnavut Sevket KO (Strikes) EFC: Elimation 2015-09-05 4 03:46
   W Vitaly Karelin Keijo Virtanen TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 108 2015-09-04 2 01:43
   L Renato Laranja John Pinaglabanan Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 107 2015-09-02 3 05:00
   W Marcus Pereira Thanasis Konstantoulakis Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-01 1 00:14
   W Rollo Gracie Maby Love Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-27 1 03:30
   W Fred Alsop Sama Paska Decision (Unanimous) Highland Challenge 23 2015-08-22 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Dang Sai TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 23 2015-08-22 3 01:40
   L Buddy Lyles Johnny Owens TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 103 2015-08-21 3 04:51
   L Renato Laranja Dan Small Decision (Majority) Highland Games 101 2015-08-14 3 05:00
   W Patrick Seery Hugh Janus TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 21 2015-08-12 2 01:47
   W Massimo Benvenuti Pyotr Korobeikin KO (Punch) Highland Games 100 2015-08-09 4 01:51
   W Vitaly Karelin Craig Marduk TKO (Cut) Highland Games 99 2015-08-07 1 01:29
   L Nolan Diaz Martin Teller KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-06 1 01:59
   W Patrick Seery Douglas Steinhof TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 19 2015-08-05 2 03:56
   W Fred Alsop Cale Downes KO (Punches) Highland Challenge 19 2015-08-05 1 00:22
   W Nolan Diaz Kyle Parker TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-03 1 00:27
   W Jon Askren Arnavut Sevket Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 98 2015-08-02 3 05:00
   W Nolan Diaz Fabio Void TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-29 3 01:50
   W Fred Alsop Jack Kimura Submission (Triangle) Highland Challenge 16 2015-07-25 1 02:32
   W Buddy Lyles Khabib Magamedov KO (Strikes) Highland Games 95 2015-07-24 3 03:24
   L Wanderlei Santos Erick Hull TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 15 2015-07-22 3 04:55
   L Matt Coleman Lone Star Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-20 1 04:55
   W Jon Askren Rodrigo Rojas TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 94 2015-07-19 1 04:21
   W Renato Laranja BJ Arnold Submission (Armbar) Highland Games 94 2015-07-19 1 04:48
   W Patrick Seery Juan Gomez KO (Punch) Highland Challenge 14 2015-07-18 1 01:24
   W Vitaly Karelin Brian Collins KO (Strikes) Highland Games 93 2015-07-17 1 02:57
   W Massimo Benvenuti Massa Hurmaaja TKO (Punches) Highland Games 92 2015-07-12 3 00:51
   L Tito Kerr Phil Hellmuth Jr TKO (Cut) Highland Challenge 12 2015-07-11 3 02:26
   L Patrick Seery Hugh Janus Submission (Kimura) Highland Challenge 10 2015-07-04 1 02:42
   L Fred Alsop Yuta Wakabayashi Submission (Kimura) Highland Challenge 10 2015-07-04 1 01:26
   W Tito Kerr Kalle Kettu Decision (Unanimous) Highland Challenge 8 2015-06-27 3 05:00
   L Renato Laranja Darth Vader Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 87 2015-06-26 5 05:00
   W Wanderlei Santos Jan Jedrzejczyk Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-06-23 3 05:00
   W Vitaly Karelin Sailele Lealofi KO (Punch) Highland Games 86 2015-06-21 1 03:56
   W Fred Alsop Dang Sai TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge 7 2015-06-20 1 04:07
   L Nolan Diaz Bert Drago TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-06-20 1 03:27
   L Jon Askren Massa Hurmaaja Submission (Armbar) Highland Games 85 2015-06-19 2 04:57
   W Patrick Seery White Chocolate TKO (Punches) Highland Challenge 6 2015-06-16 1 01:09
   L Kazushi Imanari Hugh Janus Submission (Kneebar) Highland Challenge 5 2015-06-13 1 04:18
   W Jon Askren Razor MuayThai KO (Strikes) Highland Games 79 2015-05-29 1 02:22
   L Vitaly Karelin Barol Kedorf TKO (Cut) Highland Games 79 2015-05-29 2 01:05
   W Tito Kerr Ruan Bly Jimmo TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-29 3 03:28
   W Patrick Seery Beto Roberts KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-26 1 00:49
   W Renato Laranja Zakari Moss Submission (RNC) Highland Games 78 2015-05-24 1 04:26
   W Kazushi Imanari Vitor Valakas Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-24 1 00:40
   W Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 77 2015-05-22 5 05:00
   W Tito Kerr Winner Two Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-22 1 03:55
   L Eduardo Santos Marcin Kowalski Decision (Unanimous) Highland Challenge 1 2015-05-15 3 05:00
   W Renato Laranja Dan Sten Submission (Triangle Choke) Highland Games 74 2015-05-10 1 01:58
   W Vitaly Karelin Chrollo Lucilfer Submission (Strikes) Highland Games 74 2015-05-10 1 02:58
   W Massimo Benvenuti Rodrigo Rojas KO (Punch) Highland Games 73 2015-05-08 2 02:55
   W Jon Askren Terakado Tessai KO (Strikes) Highland Games 73 2015-05-08 2 03:56
   W Vitaly Karelin Darren Brooks TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 72 2015-05-03 1 04:58
   W Vitaly Karelin Rowan Albers KO (Strikes) Highland Games 68 2015-04-17 1 02:21
   W Renato Laranja Dominance Zelditeez Submission (Kimura) Highland Games 67 2015-04-10 1 04:57
   W Jon Askren Jack Sock Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 67 2015-04-10 3 05:00
   W Vitaly Karelin Sikes Robinson Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 65 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   L Renato Laranja Darth Vader Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 64 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Massimo Benvenuti Razor MuayThai Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 64 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Jon Askren Jason Vezina TKO (Strikes) ROV 19 2015-03-07 1 04:33
   L Renato Laranja Serge Ibaka TKO (Punches) The Island Season 3, 135 lbs,... 2015-03-07 3 03:28
   L Massimo Benvenuti Massa Hurmaaja Submission (Triangle) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-07 1 03:59
   W Renato Laranja Thaddeus Fitzgerald Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 135 lbs,... 2015-03-06 1 03:59
   W Massimo Benvenuti Jonah Sorentino TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-06 3 00:37
   W Renato Laranja Johnny Whiteside Submission (Triangle) The Island Season 3, 135 lbs,... 2015-03-05 1 03:49
   W Massimo Benvenuti Patrick O Riley Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-05 3 05:00
   L Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 2 03:30
   L Renato Laranja Neil Drake Submission (Armbar) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 1 02:58
   L Albert Van Bos Marshall Edge TKO (Punch and Knee) QFC Tournament 491 Round 1 2015-02-24 1 02:34
   W Jon Askren Mark Adam Submission (Strikes) ROV 17 2015-02-21 3 03:52
   W Renato Laranja Josh Miller Submission (Armbar) Highland Games 58 2015-02-15 2 04:58
   L Massimo Benvenuti Grant Morrison TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 56 2015-02-13 1 04:46
   L Renato Laranja Serge Ibaka TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 51 2015-01-30 2 01:33
   L Jon Askren Danny Seagram TKO (Strikes) ROV 14 2015-01-29 3 06:59
   W Massimo Benvenuti Razor MuayThai Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 50 2015-01-29 5 05:00
   W Renato Laranja Ronald Raygun Submission (Kimura) Highland Games 47 2015-01-23 1 02:33
   W Massimo Benvenuti Arnavut Sevket Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 44 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Jon Askren Bill Gates TKO (Strikes) ROV 12 2015-01-15 4 04:56
   L John Smith Mata Hughes Submission (Armbar) HWP: Van Beethoven vs. Serlal 2015-01-07 2 04:28
   W Massimo Benvenuti Big Tree Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 39 2015-01-07 3 05:00
   W Massimo Benvenuti Rodrigo Rojas KO (Head Kick) Highland Games 34 2014-12-25 1 01:53
   L Massimo Benvenuti Massa Hurmaaja TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 29 2014-12-20 1 01:36
   L Matt Couture Talon Axel Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 27 2014-12-16 3 05:00
   L John Smith Jack Schittd TKO (Strikes) HWP: Bomb vs. Sobolev 2014-12-14 2 04:46
   W Massimo Benvenuti Massimo Paterno KO (Strikes) Highland Games 25 2014-12-12 2 01:18
   W Matt Couture Patrick Dean KO (Punch) Highland Games 22 2014-11-30 2 00:12
   W John Smith Carlos Alberto Alessio KO (Punch) HWP: Bomb vs. Kulakov 2014-11-23 3 04:35
   W Mark Ground Vinnie Longworth Submission (Arm Triangle) ECFC FIGHT NIGHT 6 2014-11-22 1 03:57
   W Massimo Benvenuti Grant Morrison TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 18 2014-11-21 2 00:28
   L Jason London Ionescu Victor KO (Punch) V-MMA 04:Askren vs McNulty 2014-11-14 2 02:12
   W Jon Askren Jimmy McNulty TKO (Strikes) V-MMA 04:Askren vs McNulty 2014-11-14 1 01:43
   W Massimo Benvenuti Nestor Shufrich TKO (Punches) Highland Games 16 2014-11-11 3 00:22
   D Ramon Gracie Shinya Alkofer Majority Draw Quick Fight Championship 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   L Ramon Gracie Gavin Durham Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2014-11-05 1 04:59
   W Massimo Benvenuti Renato Gracie TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 11 2014-11-04 3 00:45
   L Jack Snake Troll ShitBrickHouse TKO (Strikes) RFC 16: Respect 2014-11-01 2 00:24
   W Matt Couture Bob Mikeson Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-29 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Alfonso Silitonga Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-28 2 04:58
   W Ramon Gracie Fredrik Stenberg Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-26 1 01:37
   L Mark Ground Wayde Parcins Decision (Unanimous) ECFC FIGHT NIGHT 4 2014-10-22 5 05:00
   W Massimo Benvenuti Jonah Sorentino Decision (Unanimous) UXC WAR Wednesday 2014-10-22 3 05:00
   W Hans Aben Francis Dux Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-20 3 05:00
   W Jack Snake Darwingh Alvarezz KO (Head Kick) RFC 13: Beatdown 2014-10-18 1 00:17
   W Hans Aben Joel Tyrone KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-16 1 02:57
   L Ramon Gracie Peter Overeem Decision (Split) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-15 3 05:00
   W Nick Day Tom Sayers Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-09 1 03:44
   W Ramon Gracie Igydo Dall Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-09 1 02:56
   W Dave Abbott Benjamin Moses KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-06 1 03:28
   W Nick Day Errol Del Frances Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-03 1 02:48
   W Dave Abbott Diego Forfan TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-02 1 02:31
   W Hans Aben Sean Myler Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-02 3 05:00
   L Ben Askryn John Tomb Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-01 3 03:57
   W Jason London Jason London Slap Killer Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-01 1 04:55
   W Jon Askren Mr Tap Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-29 3 05:00
   W Ramon Gracie Banky Edwards Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-28 1 02:59
   W Dave Abbott Knut Olegson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-28 1 01:55
   W Nick Day Tom Sayers Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-28 1 01:53
   W Massimo Benvenuti Hank Bobby TKO (Strikes) UXC sat showdown 2014-09-27 1 01:52
   W Jason London Bobby Morris Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-27 1 02:24
   W Ben Askryn Clemens Schnur TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-26 1 03:56
   W Jon Askren Josh Lamb TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-24 1 03:27
   L Roland Gracie Jeffery Lebowski Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-23 3 05:00
   W Nick Day Mansour Barnaoui Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-23 2 03:49
   W Hans Aben Qfc Champ Vi TKO (Kick and Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-23 2 04:58
   W Dave Abbott Marek Grechucki TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-23 1 02:55
   W John Smith Duke Dog TKO (Strikes) Ultimate Vegas 6 2014-09-22 1 04:34
   W Ben Askryn Grey Mousiest Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-21 3 05:00
   W Jason London Jason London Slap Killer Submission (Anaconda Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-21 1 03:58
   W Nick Day Colin Sicard Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-19 1 02:54
   W Dave Abbott Liam Douglas KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-18 1 03:57
   W Jon Askren Claudius Ghissi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-18 2 03:46
   W Jason London Fritz Mitchell Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-18 1 01:31
   W Hans Aben Jax Dark TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-17 3 01:11
   W Mark Ground Akachi Ndye Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-17 2 00:26
   W Jason London Colin Sicard Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-15 1 00:44
   W Massimo Benvenuti Calvin Canhoef TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-13 3 04:55
   W Jack Snake Keith Hunt Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-12 1 00:35
   W Mark Ground Jayden Amir Submission (RNC) QFC Tournament 444 Round 4 2014-09-12 1 02:57
   W Massimo Benvenuti Grant Morrison KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-11 1 00:20
   W Mark Ground Max Fincke Submission (RNC) QFC Tournament 444 Round 3 2014-09-11 3 04:56
   W John Smith Wabricio Ferdum TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-10 1 04:21
   W Mark Ground Akachi Ndye Submission (Armbar) QFC Tournament 444 Round 2 2014-09-10 1 00:18
   W Massimo Benvenuti Toby Fluke TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-09 1 00:54
   L Alex Snake Waz Guishard Decision (Majority) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-09 3 05:00
   W Mark Ground Lukas Valenchunas Submission (Kimura) QFC Tournament 444 Round 1 2014-09-09 1 00:32
   W John Smith Robert Loginov TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-05 1 01:45
   W Massimo Benvenuti Hassid Bin Armein KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-05 1 04:57
   W Jack Snake Markus Kelly Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-04 1 00:18
   W Alex Snake Pawel Aleksewicz Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-03 3 05:00
   W Jack Snake Danny Webb Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-02 1 02:57
   L Alberto Rossi Marko Makela TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 441 Round 3 2014-09-02 3 00:34
   W Alex Snake John Lennon TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-09-01 1 00:36
   W Alberto Rossi Jaakko Laaksonen Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 441 Round 2 2014-09-01 3 05:00
   W Alberto Rossi Max Burger Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 441 Round 1 2014-08-31 3 05:00
   W John Smith David Jones TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-29 2 03:29
   W Jack Snake Lyle Morrow Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-29 1 00:23
   L Matt Bravo Trev Phillips TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-29 1 03:12
   W John Smith Alfonso Wall TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-26 1 01:55
   W Jack Snake Tsuruki Tashiro Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-08-26 1 03:39
 
TWGC Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Rollo Gracie Patrick Cleary Decision TWGC 22 (170lbs, D1): Amsterd... 2018-08-02 1 15:06
   L Ryota Imanari Casper Alvbris Submission (Guillotine) TWGC 22 (170lbs, D4): Tokyo Q... 2018-08-02 1 03:21
   L Masakazu Aoki Dixie Pablo Khakhold Decision TWGC 21 (135lbs, D1): Rio de ... 2018-04-14 1 15:03
   L Rollo Gracie Ivan Putski Decision TWGC 20 (145lbs, D1): Las Veg... 2018-02-11 1 15:01
   L Masakazu Aoki Ivan Putski Decision TWGC 17 (135lbs, D1): Finals ... 2017-07-12 1 15:01
   W Masakazu Aoki Mr Ward Decision TWGC 17 (135lbs, D1): Finals ... 2017-07-11 1 15:13
   W Masakazu Aoki Takeya Aoki Decision TWGC 17 (135lbs, D1): Las Veg... 2017-07-02 1 15:07
   L Masakazu Aoki Ozzy McKane Decision TWGC 16 (145lbs, D1): London ... 2017-04-24 1 15:08
   W Masakazu Aoki Algot Uggla Decision TWGC 16 (145lbs, D1): London ... 2017-04-23 1 15:09
   L Masakazu Aoki Ozzy McKane Decision TWGC 15 (155lbs, D1): Helsink... 2017-03-04 1 15:03
   L Masakazu Aoki Kazuka Fuujin Decision TWGC 13 (135lbs, D1): Finals ... 2016-10-16 1 15:02
   W Masakazu Aoki Nathan Silver Decision TWGC 13 (135lbs, D1): St Pete... 2016-10-08 1 15:03
   W Masakazu Aoki Malakai Semerkhet Decision TWGC 13 (135lbs, D1): St Pete... 2016-10-07 1 15:02
   L Eddie Johnson Rob Mills Decision TWGC 11 (155lbs, D3): Finals ... 2016-05-28 1 15:11
   W Eddie Johnson Hifives Ghost Submission (RNC) TWGC 11 (155lbs, D3): Finals ... 2016-05-27 1 14:56
   W Eddie Johnson Aidan Harrison Decision TWGC 11 (155lbs, D3): Helsink... 2016-05-19 1 15:04
   W Eddie Johnson Michael Kristian Submission (RNC) TWGC 11 (155lbs, D3): Helsink... 2016-05-18 1 07:51
   L Jon Askren Sergio Moraes Submission (Armbar) TWGC 10 (170lbs, D2): Amsterd... 2016-03-12 1 00:56
   L Renato Gracie Patrick Kenzie Decision TWGC 10 (170lbs, D3): Amsterd... 2016-03-12 1 15:09
   W Jon Askren Romano Schoots Decision TWGC 10 (170lbs, D2): Amsterd... 2016-03-11 1 15:13
   W Renato Gracie Severo Del Bosque Submission (Guillotine) TWGC 10 (170lbs, D3): Amsterd... 2016-03-11 1 09:53
   L Ricardo Gracie Edo Yaj Decision TWGC 9 (205lbs, D3): Helsinki... 2015-12-09 1 15:01
   W Rollo Gracie Lukas Niemayer Submission (Kimura) TWGC 8 (145lbs, D3): Finals -... 2015-10-24 1 07:55
   W Rollo Gracie Paul Williams Decision TWGC 8 (145lbs, D3): Finals -... 2015-10-23 1 15:03
   W Rollo Gracie Clay Morrow Submission (RNC) TWGC 8 (145lbs, D3): Finals -... 2015-10-22 1 07:59
   W Rollo Gracie Abel Cruz Jr Submission (Armbar) TWGC 8 (145lbs, D3): Hilo Qua... 2015-10-14 1 01:59
   W Rollo Gracie La Tigre Munanaposa Submission (RNC) TWGC 8 (145lbs, D3): Hilo Qua... 2015-10-13 1 03:34
 
©MMA Tycoon  |  Fighting Games 
Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (447) |  Profile Views (17962)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast