MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

G Wad (88365) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - G Wad
user is online

Current MMA Record

Record   405-141-15 (1 NCs)
Wins   199 (T)KOs (49.14%)
    31 Subs (7.65%)
    175 Decisions (43.21%)
Losses   20 (T)KOs (14.18%)
    23 Subs (16.31%)
    98 Decisions (69.50%)
     
Historic 774-311-24 (2 NCs)
TWGC 4 - 3
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  DC
United States United States (P:33)
Montreal
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  23 of 20743 (0.11%)
16 (-7 drop)
1
463 average
Div 1. League 1 (P: 3)
Top Fighter   Grigol Pandahammer
Fighters   24
Alliance   The Six Musketeers
Bank   $1,515,720.80
G's quote
Achievements: Tycoon Championships 185lb division - Rockmeteller Todd; EPL Season 8 - Billy Beast; Golden Gloves Tourney - Arlington Beech; BEEF 25YO Tourney - Augustus Fink-Nottle; Mortal Kombat II - Kabal Labak; XKC Superior Warrior - Mathew Ridgeway; Evo KT Tourney 185lbs - Charles Bronson; NYFN Big Apple Brawls - Kim Jong Un; GONY Season 3 Winning Captain - GIMPS; 3 Time Island Tournament Winner; 8 Time QFC Tournament Winner
Contact Management
Private Message
AIM: gwad12345
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-09-22 20:01:17
Joined (y/m/d):
2013-06-11 02:04:18
Username: gwad12345
 
GWad's Playpen
Recent Events - MMA Management

21 Sep, 2017 Thursday - Gregory Gumshoe celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
20 Sep, 2017 Wednesday - Friedrich Von Kuschelbär celebrated his birthday - 31 today!
19 Sep, 2017 Tuesday - Luigi Gabagool celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
14 Sep, 2017 Thursday - Bottomest Bitch celebrated his birthday - 23 today!
13 Sep, 2017 Wednesday - Coke Montana celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
12 Sep, 2017 Tuesday - Pembleton Todd celebrated his birthday - 17 today!
12 Sep, 2017 Tuesday - Bruno Beast celebrated his birthday - 17 today!
11 Sep, 2017 Monday - Released the fighter - Noob Saibot
04 Sep, 2017 Monday - Outlaw Hardy celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
02 Sep, 2017 Saturday - Rockmeteller Todd celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 455
Total users: 20743
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Hugo Carmody Jason Sturd Jr Decision (Unanimous) UGD 76:Perry Vs Moore 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   L Walter Kurtz Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 542 2017-09-20 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Volya Nikolaev TKO (Strikes) CEC 541 2017-09-17 2 04:31
   L William Blake Daniel Larusso KO (Punch) Syn 544 - Colossus 2017-09-15 1 02:28
   W Gregory Gumshoe Gum Shoe Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 143 2017-09-15 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana William Arrol Decision (Unanimous) UGD 75:Dykstra Vs Beaumont 2017-09-15 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Do Who Tsoi Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 1 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Mack Branco Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 1 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Henson Benderson Submission (Kimura) MMAHelsinki - 142 2017-09-10 3 03:50
   L Khunbish Borjigin Taiga Jim Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 73: Mazzini v Yew 2017-09-10 3 05:00
   W Outlaw Hardy Karl Denke TKO (Punches) Aspire 72: Denke v Hardy 2017-09-06 3 03:10
   W Walter Kurtz Steve Belliveau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 539 2017-09-06 5 05:00
   L Billy Beast Jim Fitzsimmons Decision (Majority) CEC 539 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Steven Rutherford Decision (Unanimous) Syn 542 - Apotheosis 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Menace Defoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#659 Defoe v Grigol 2017-09-02 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lukas Niemayer Decision (Unanimous) CEC 537 2017-08-30 3 05:00
   L Riff McGee Michail Podolski Decision (Majority) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 5 05:00
   W Luigi Gabagool Aharon Sarkisyan KO (Punch) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 1 01:10
   L Hugo Carmody Donnito Mustacho KO (Head Kick) UGD 72:Arnold Vs Perry 2017-08-25 3 04:59
   W Walter Kurtz Chins Gone TKO (Strikes) CEC 535 2017-08-20 3 03:59
   L William Blake Mordecai Sackett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 540 - Vociferous 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Chris Coath Decision (Unanimous) Syn 540 - Vociferous 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Francisco Antonio Laureana Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 138 2017-08-16 3 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Neculai Costel Submission (Armbar) MMAHelsinki - 138 2017-08-16 3 02:31
   W Luigi Gabagool Johnny Vegas Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   W Outlaw Hardy Jed Knight Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Paul Hunt KO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 137 2017-08-12 2 03:49
   W Grigol Pandahammer Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Split) Syn 539 - Luminous 2017-08-11 5 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Turd Ferguson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 539 - Luminous 2017-08-11 3 05:00
   L Coke Montana Jiu Jitsu Submission (RNC) UGD 70:Sturm Vs McKane 2017-08-11 3 04:56
   L Giuseppe Amodei Bong Ji Woo Decision (Unanimous) Jutsu The Final Showdown 2017-08-11 3 10:00
   L Rockmeteller Todd Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 533 2017-08-09 3 05:00
   W Riff McGee Morrison Lee KO (Punch) Aspire 65: McGee vs Lee 2017-08-06 3 02:10
   W Khunbish Borjigin Dustin Anderson TKO (Strikes) Aspire 65: McGee vs Lee 2017-08-06 1 04:26
   W William Blake Sean Tallon Decision (Majority) Syn 538 - Exsanguinate 2017-08-05 5 05:00
   L Hugo Carmody Benedict Arnold TKO (Strikes) UGD 69:Carmody Vs Arnold 2017-08-05 5 01:37
   L Billy Beast Cornelius Carr TKO (Strikes) CEC 532 2017-08-04 2 04:11
   W Alexsandro De Souza Jamie White TKO (Strikes) CEC 531 2017-08-02 2 01:43
   W Outlaw Hardy Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 63: McGee vs Miletich 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Darren Lockyer Submission (Strikes) Syn 537 - Anathema 2017-07-28 3 02:57
   W Giuseppe Amodei Bong Ji Woo Decision (Unanimous) Jutsu Genin The Grand Finale 2017-07-28 3 10:00
   L Riff Jetson Chang Thong Song Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 134 2017-07-22 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Evil Nixon Decision (Majority) Syn 536 - Maleficium 2017-07-21 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Castor Rollins KO (Punch) Syn 536 - Maleficium 2017-07-21 2 01:27
   L Batuhan Jaruud Deez Nutzzzz TKO (Cut) MMAHelsinki - 133 2017-07-21 3 04:52
   W William Blake Ricky Monroe Submission (RNC) EPL 12 Finale 2017-07-21 2 00:54
   L Walter Kurtz Ada Reyes TKO (Kick & Punches) CEC 529 2017-07-19 3 02:52
   W Luigi Gabagool Steaphan Beattie Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 60: Brophy vs Adams 2017-07-16 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin Judge LaCrosse KO (Punch) Aspire 60: Brophy vs Adams 2017-07-16 3 00:24
   L Billy Beast Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Unanimous) CEC 528 2017-07-16 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Dan Gombos Decision (Unanimous) UGD 66:Palmer Vs Man 2017-07-15 5 05:00
   L Coke Montana Bruno Aires Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0715 2017-07-15 3 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Mateus Gracie Submission (Armbar) Syn 534 - Vespertine 2017-07-14 1 03:51
   L Bapu Burpha Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 534 - Vespertine 2017-07-14 3 05:00
   W Giuseppe Amodei BJ Penn Submission (Guillotine) Jutsu Semi Finals 2017-07-14 1 07:47
   L Rockmeteller Todd Bronson Steam Decision (Unanimous) CEC 526 2017-07-09 3 05:00
   W Riff McGee Rollo Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 5 05:00
   D Outlaw Hardy Heribert Bosch Draw Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Oliver Hedman Karlsson Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 131 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Ben Hogan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 525 2017-07-05 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Peter Parker KO (Head Kick) UGD 64:Wayne Vs Sanchez 2017-07-01 4 03:55
   D Grigol Pandahammer Evil Nixon Draw Syn 532 - Euphoria 2017-06-30 5 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) Syn 532 - Euphoria 2017-06-30 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Brandon Marsden Decision (Unanimous) Syn 532 - Euphoria 2017-06-30 3 05:00
   L Giuseppe Amodei Bong Ji Woo Decision (Unanimous) Genin Jutsu Rematch 2017-06-30 2 10:00
   L Coke Montana Jiu Jitsu Submission (Arm Triangle) Ascension 0624 2017-06-24 1 03:34
   L William Blake Eliitti Paavo Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0624 2017-06-24 5 05:00
   L Pembleton Todd Bruno Beast Decision (Unanimous) OFC 294: Shifter vs Kermode 2017-06-24 1 05:00
   W Bruno Beast Pembleton Todd Decision (Unanimous) OFC 294: Shifter vs Kermode 2017-06-24 1 05:00
   D Giuseppe Amodei Bong Ji Woo Draw Jutsu Tournament 2017-06-23 2 10:00
   D Billy Beast Karim Bashorov Draw EVO 06212017 2017-06-21 5 05:00
   L Bapu Burpha Lukas Niemayer TKO (Punches) EVO 06212017 2017-06-21 2 03:23
   W Gregory Gumshoe Gum Shoe Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 126 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Khal Stark Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 126 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W William Blake Moses Ohchooto Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0617 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W Outlaw Hardy Eric Offord KO (Head Kick) D54 Farewell 2017-06-17 1 02:50
   W Louis Armoire Yuri Pistolas TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-17 1 04:47
   W Chief Tappenahomma Fook Man Decision (Split) Syn 530 - Fusion 2017-06-16 5 05:00
   L Arto Blomsten Hans Huber TKO (Strikes) CEC 520 2017-06-11 2 00:10
   L Vicente Lafayette Galen Dall Submission (Kimura) CEC 520 2017-06-11 2 02:25
   W Hugo Carmody Irbek Alborov Decision (Unanimous) UGD 61:Palmer Vs Usyk 2017-06-10 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Keiji Mutou TKO (Strikes) Syn 529 - Gravity 2017-06-09 4 03:35
   W Rockmeteller Todd Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Unanimous) EVO 317: Obliteratii vs Todd 2017-06-07 5 05:00
   W Arto Blomsten Serge Spectre Decision (Unanimous) CEC 519 2017-06-04 3 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Wilder Wein Decision (Unanimous) Syn 528 - Cataclysmic 2017-06-03 5 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Chris Coath Decision (Unanimous) Syn 528 - Cataclysmic 2017-06-03 5 05:00
   L Outlaw Hardy Paul Warror Decision (Unanimous) D52 Warror v Outlaw 2017-06-03 5 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza Spawn Diego Decision (Unanimous) CEC 518 2017-05-28 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin Holy Angel KO (Head Kick) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 2 03:57
   L Bapu Burpha Mordecai Sackett Decision (Unanimous) EVO 05242017 2017-05-24 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Mack Branco Decision (Unanimous) EVO 05242017 2017-05-24 5 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Thomas Raven Decision (Unanimous) Syn 526 - Xtreme 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Abdullah Zaire Decision (Unanimous) UGD 58:Tanaka Vs Palmer 2017-05-20 5 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Lachlan Cassidy Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 120 2017-05-19 3 05:00
   W Riff McGee Xi Lim TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 39 2017-05-19 3 03:40
   W Grigol Pandahammer Ian Smith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 525 - Judgement 2017-05-19 5 05:00
   L Vicente Lafayette Serge Spectre Submission (Triangle Armbar) CEC 515 2017-05-14 3 04:59
   W Coke Montana Don Clones Jr Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0513 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   L William Blake Eliitti Paavo Decision (Split) Ascension 0513 2017-05-13 5 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Alexander Supertramp TKO (Strikes) RFC 44:Slaughterday Night Liv... 2017-05-13 2 00:47
   W Outlaw Hardy Jack Stone Decision (Unanimous) D49 Jacquard v Nystrom 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Tito Hyde KO (Punch) Syn 524 - Mayhem 2017-05-12 3 03:45
   W Gregory Gumshoe Apache Creed TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 117 2017-05-10 3 04:36
   W Chief Tappenahomma Moe Lester TKO (Cut) EVO 05102017 2017-05-10 5 04:16
   L Alexsandro De Souza Hector Romero Submission (RNC) CEC 514 2017-05-07 1 04:35
   W Arto Blomsten Franky Yip Decision (Unanimous) CEC 514 2017-05-07 3 05:00
   W Giuseppe Amodei Andy Nickerson Submission (RNC) Jutsu Tournament Wars 2017-05-06 1 01:56
   L Walter Kurtz Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Unanimous) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Donnie Felterbush KO (Punch) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 1 02:48
   W Rockmeteller Todd Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Split) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Taisto Perälä TKO (Cut) Syn 523 - Recovery 2017-05-05 1 03:28
   W Grigol Pandahammer Jacks Sole Decision (Unanimous) Syn 523 - Recovery 2017-05-05 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Maui Wowie Decision (Unanimous) UGD 55:Tanaka Vs Shevchenko I... 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Because I Can TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 115 2017-04-29 3 02:27
   W Noob Saibot Mateus Gracie KO (Head Kick) Syn 522 - Melee 2017-04-28 1 01:26
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Beast Boy Decision (Unanimous) Syn 522 - Melee 2017-04-28 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 311: Garcon vs Puno2 2017-04-26 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Antoni Koscielski Decision (Unanimous) EVO 311: Garcon vs Puno2 2017-04-26 5 05:00
   L Vicente Lafayette Hans Huber Decision (Unanimous) T186 Huber vs Lafayette 2017-04-23 5 05:00
   W Riff McGee Michael Kristian KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 34 2017-04-22 1 02:50
   L Khunbish Borjigin Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 34 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Orlando Diggs Decision (Unanimous) EVO 310: Bashorov vs Orion 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Edward Stoker Decision (Split) EVO 310: Bashorov vs Orion 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 310: Bashorov vs Orion 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Serge Spectre Decision (Unanimous) CEC 512 2017-04-21 5 05:00
   L Gregory Gumshoe Gum Shoe Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 111 2017-04-15 5 05:00
   W William Blake Sam Quint Decision (Majority) Ascension 0415 2017-04-15 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Donnito Mustacho Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0415 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   W Giuseppe Amodei Ylermi Fugu Submission (Armbar) Jutsu Tournament Round 3 2017-04-15 2 02:41
   W Noob Saibot Castor Rollins KO (Punch) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 1 03:56
   W Arto Blomsten Pony Mclovin Decision (Unanimous) CEC 510 2017-04-12 3 05:00
   W Shiny Aoki Vladimir Tarlac Decision (Unanimous) Revolution XC 20 2017-04-09 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Dean Wesson TKO (Strikes) RFC 39: Grudge Match 2017-04-08 2 03:24
   W Riff Jetson Spanky Edgar Submission (Armbar) MMAHelsinki - 108 2017-04-05 2 01:56
   L Noob Saibot Kim Jong Guk Decision (Unanimous) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Bostar Tyraanicao Decision (Unanimous) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Hector Davis KO (Punch) UGD 51:Wayne Vs Man 2017-04-01 2 00:08
   W Outlaw Hardy Dustin Anderson TKO (Strikes) D43 Anderson v Hardy 2017-04-01 1 02:59
   W William Blake Eliitti Paavo Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0401 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   L Rockmeteller Todd Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Neal Bob Decision (Unanimous) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   W Coke Montana Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0329 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Constantine Kermit Decision (Unanimous) SYN 516 -Alexandersson vs Moo... 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   W Giuseppe Amodei Ghetto Fabulous TKO (Strikes) Jutsu Tournament Rnd II 2017-03-29 1 07:22
   L Alexsandro De Souza Pablo Alvado Decision (Majority) CEC 507 2017-03-24 5 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Ingemar Anders Decision (Split) SYN 115 Pedro vs Smith 2 2017-03-24 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Joao De Santo Cristo Decision (Majority) SYN 115 Pedro vs Smith 2 2017-03-24 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Mordecai Sackett TKO (Punches) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 5 00:45
   W Bapu Burpha Lukas Niemayer Decision (Unanimous) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 5 05:00
   W Riff McGee Derui Pake KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 29 2017-03-18 1 03:15
   W Khunbish Borjigin Ken Womack Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 29 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Jeremy Sullivan KO (Punch) Syn 513Belliveau vs Rutherfor... 2017-03-17 3 00:27
   L Arto Blomsten Phol Hunt TKO (Strikes) CEC 506 2017-03-17 3 02:28
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär John Dillinger Decision (Unanimous) Syn 512 - Kim vs Larusso 4 2017-03-15 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Andrew West TKO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 102 2017-03-12 3 04:20
   W William Blake Bastyn Dall Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0311 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   W Giuseppe Amodei Lee Robertson Submission (Armbar) Genin Tournament Rnd 1 2017-03-11 1 05:45
   L Alexsandro De Souza Lil Wayne Decision (Unanimous) CEC 505 2017-03-10 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech De Bruyne Decision (Split) Syn 511 - Pedro vs Bashorov 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Adrik Vasilev Decision (Unanimous) Syn 510 -Rutherford vs Wein I... 2017-03-08 3 05:00
   W Vicente Lafayette Gerald Minor TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 6 2017-03-08 1 02:42
   W Riff Jetson Carter Avila TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-03-08 1 00:30
   W Hugo Carmody Alex Steiner TKO (Strikes) UGD 47:Moshington Vs Wayne 2017-03-04 3 02:22
   L William Blake Vincent Oketch Submission (Triangle Choke) Ascension 0304 2017-03-04 1 03:19
   W Coke Montana Brian Pereira Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0304 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Darren Lamb Decision (Unanimous) CEC 503 2017-03-03 5 05:00
   L Arto Blomsten Jack Hoffman Submission (Strikes) CEC 503 2017-03-03 2 00:36
   L Grigol Pandahammer Ian Smith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 509 - Cabrera vs Wayne II 2017-03-03 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Evil Nixon Decision (Unanimous) EVO 302: Bardanos vs Wolek 2017-03-01 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Da Skrumbo TKO (Strikes) Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 2 00:57
   D Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kalervo Kaunismieli Draw Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 3 05:00
   W Riff Jetson Carter Avila TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-24 1 01:22
   L Billy Beast Karim Bashorov Submission (RNC) EVO 300 2017-02-22 2 04:38
   W Chief Tappenahomma Aleksei Marshal KO (Strikes) EVO 300 2017-02-22 2 01:59
   W Rockmeteller Todd Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Split) EVO 300 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 501 2017-02-19 5 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Derrick Thomas Decision (Unanimous) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2 2017-02-19 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin John Ruth Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 25 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   W Riff McGee Carl Kingston KO (Strikes) Just Bleed 25 2017-02-18 4 03:52
   W William Blake Bo Xiang Pao Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0218 2017-02-18 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Ilya Bryzgalov Decision (Split) Syn 506 - Wein vs Icky 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Johan Attila Decision (Unanimous) Syn 506 - Wein vs Icky 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   L Walter Kurtz Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 298: 2017-02-15 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Trevor Reznick Decision (Majority) EVO 02112017 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Nakki Fakiiri TKO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 3 00:27
   W Arto Blomsten Giorgio Conte TKO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 2 03:52
   W Vicente Lafayette Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 3 00:05
   L Hugo Carmody Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) UGD 43:Moore Vs Fist 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 295: Perkele vs Joestar 2017-02-01 3 05:00
   L Gregory Gumshoe Dean Corll TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 93 2017-01-29 3 00:05
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Slim Crowe TKO (Strikes) Syn 502 - Gymer vs Golstein 2017-01-29 3 00:37
   W Riff McGee Tyrone The Crack Head Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 22 2017-01-28 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Cedric Murphy KO (Superman Punch) Ascension 0128 2017-01-28 1 02:28
   W Chief Tappenahomma Mordecai Sackett Submission (Strikes) EVO 294 2017-01-28 3 04:23
   W Walter Kurtz Sinbad Baba KO (Punch) EVO 294 2017-01-28 2 01:13
   L Batuhan Jaruud James B. Grossweiner TKO (Cut) Primal 57 2017-01-25 2 04:44
   D Noob Saibot Ricky Icky Draw Syn 501 - Mood vs Furia 2017-01-25 5 05:00
   L Arto Blomsten Galloway Sackett Decision (Split) CEC 496 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   L Vicente Lafayette Anselmo Harris Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 2 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Chad Murray TKO (Strikes) Syn 500 - Cabrera vs Rocker 2017-01-22 2 03:37
   W Khunbish Borjigin Wutang Lee KO (Punch) Just Bleed 21 2017-01-21 1 00:54
   W William Blake Zoran Markovic Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0121 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 495 2017-01-20 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Cut) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 3 04:14
   L Rockmeteller Todd Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 5 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Wilder Wein Decision (Unanimous) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Cornelius Carr Decision (Split) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Michael D Amato TKO (Strikes) AD409: Get up 2017-01-11 5 04:26
   L Hugo Carmody Micky Pavano TKO (Cut) UGD 39:Gallagher Vs Westlund 2017-01-07 2 02:06
   W Chief Tappenahomma Dean Duggan TKO (Cut) Ascension 0107 2017-01-07 4 04:57
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Vaas Haas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 497 - 2017-01-07 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ahzek Ahiriman Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 86 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Decision (Unanimous) CEC 491 2016-12-30 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Brandon Hale Decision (Unanimous) Syn 494 - Holiday Melee 2016-12-28 5 05:00
   L Batuhan Jaruud Edgy Brah Decision (Split) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 3 05:00
   L Coke Montana The Sandman Submission (Triangle Choke) USFC 128 2016-12-24 1 02:55
   W Billy Beast MC Wisk TKO (Strikes) EVO XMas Bash 2016-12-24 3 03:06
   W William Blake Antoni Hong Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1224 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Roman Gruzinsky Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Arto Blomsten Linkin Portier Decision (Unanimous) CEC 490 2016-12-23 3 05:00
   W Ozzie Price Rob Tracey TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-23 1 01:45
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Brock Rumlow Decision (Unanimous) Syn 493 - Liu v. Hurley 2016-12-22 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 5 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov TKO (Strikes) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 3 03:52
   W Grigol Pandahammer Constantine Kermit Decision (Majority) Syn 492 - Kokane v.Wein 2016-12-18 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin Jakub Chlapik KO (Strikes) Just Bleed MMA 16 2016-12-17 2 03:27
   L Chief Tappenahomma Salosen Mara Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1217 2016-12-17 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Roderick Solo Submission (Triangle) EVO 185 Olympics Semi Finals 2016-12-16 1 01:29
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Shamil Abdurahimov KO (Punch) HFC 73:Vane vs Grabonzo 2016-12-10 1 00:34
   W Hugo Carmody Islam Makhachev KO (Punch) UGD 35:Wax Vs Westlund 2016-12-10 1 01:08
   W Noob Saibot Artie DeVanzo KO (Punch) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 3 03:59
   W Arlington Beech Jose Correa KO (Head Kick) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 2 04:47
   W Kim Jong Un Georgy Fokin Decision (Unanimous) CFC 412 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Primal 51 Green v Plisskin 2016-12-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Conor The Highlander KO (Punch) EVO 282: Garret vs Shota 2016-12-03 4 03:31
   D Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Draw CEC 486 2016-12-02 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Simon Kanitz KO (Strikes) Syn 487 - Olympics Rd. 1 2016-11-27 3 04:36
   W Chief Tappenahomma Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1126 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Unanimous) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Ben Hogan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 3 05:00
   W Arto Blomsten Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 1 04:46
   W Billy Beast Attila Skif KO (Punch) EVO 280: Beast vs Skif 2016-11-24 2 03:25
   W Rockmeteller Todd John Dillinger Decision (Unanimous) EVO 280: Beast vs Skif 2016-11-24 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Takeshi Naoki TKO (Strikes) Syn 486 - Wayne v. Donowitz 2016-11-23 3 03:10
   W Batuhan Jaruud John Rydeland KO (Punch) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 3 04:23
   W Kim Jong Un Brian Pereira Decision (Unanimous) CFC 410 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   W William Blake Samuel Washington Submission (RNC) Syn 485 - Joaquin v Vinetto I... 2016-11-18 1 01:57
   L Mathew Ridgeway Vesa Sykk KO (Punch) EVO 278: Sykk vs Ridgeway 2016-11-13 5 04:25
   D Bapu Burpha Matt Gentry Draw BRFC 53 2016-11-12 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Buzz Bixby TKO (Strikes) USFC 122 2016-11-12 4 01:56
   W Kim Jong Un Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) CFC 408 TOKYO 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Nicodemus Adamantium TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 74 2016-11-12 2 00:05
   D Alexsandro De Souza Laverne Mazzola Draw CEC 482 2016-11-11 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Galdra Kiddi TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 483 - Turpin vs. Gravius ... 2016-11-10 1 00:19
   L Grigol Pandahammer Joaquin Fortunado TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 2 01:55
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Karol Tarczynski Decision (Unanimous) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker KO (Punch) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 2 04:05
   W Walter Kurtz Aedan Declan Decision (Unanimous) G 46: TBD 2016-11-05 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 275: Monster 2016-10-29 5 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Erling Koch TKO (Punches) Epic Hype Night 2: Overload 2016-10-26 1 02:18
   L Hugo Carmody Troy Kirkland Decision (Split) G 44: Supersized Hype 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Roman Gruzinsky KO (Punch) CFC 402 2016-10-22 1 03:50
   L Gregory Gumshoe Francisco Antonio Laureana Submission (Arm Triangle) MMAHelsinki - 70 2016-10-19 1 00:41
   L Rockmeteller Todd Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 273: Alvado vs Taisto 2016-10-19 5 05:00
   L William Blake Diagoro Yabaisama Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 478 - Rutherford vs Wein 2016-10-17 2 04:58
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) T164 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Domnall O Carroll TKO (Strikes) Primal 45 Sirven v Plisskin 2016-10-14 2 00:36
   L Alexsandro De Souza Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov Decision (Majority) CEC 477 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Axl Rose TKO (Strikes) Syn 477 - Matus vs Wayne 2016-10-13 2 04:46
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Zackrisson Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 50 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Sanford Fanning Decision (Unanimous) PF 15 - Bismark vs Abrams 2016-10-08 2 10:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Pablo Alvado Decision (Unanimous) EVO 271: Kakoullis vs Seia 2 2016-10-06 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Joey Kocur Decision (Unanimous) Syn 475 - 2016-10-05 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 475 - 2016-10-05 3 05:00
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Magnus Magnusson TKO (Strikes) G #41 STOLT vs MARVIN II 2016-10-01 1 03:23
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hilton Teimosia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 270: Traylor vs Alexander 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Benny Andersson KO (Punches) CFC 396 2016-10-01 1 03:45
   L Rockmeteller Todd Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Split) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kai Kha Decision (Unanimous) T161 - ITFL Team Finale 2016-09-23 5 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Rastaphan Dominatrix TKO (Strikes) CFC 394 2016-09-23 2 02:16
   W Gregory Gumshoe Jos Beton Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 63 2016-09-21 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Decision (Unanimous) CEC 472 2016-09-21 3 05:00
   L Walter Kurtz Gunji Koizumi Submission (Arm Triangle) GEN presents EPIC HYPE NIGHT! 2016-09-21 4 04:28
   L Noob Saibot Ricky Rocker Decision (Unanimous) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 5 05:00
   L William Blake Nico World Citizen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Frank Martin Decision (Unanimous) G #39 Westlund vs Alderich 2016-09-17 3 05:00
   W Coke Montana Ed Landry TKO (Strikes) PF 13 - Bismarck vs Laiho 2016-09-17 1 02:13
   W Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion KO (Knee) T160 Hoshino vs McKane 2016-09-16 1 03:17
   L Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly TKO (Strikes) Syn 471 - Busta vs. Gravius 2016-09-15 4 03:48
   L Marshall Montgomery Harold Nicolas TKO (Strikes) Survivor Individual Round 1 2016-09-14 1 01:56
   L Kim Jong Un Cruz White Decision (Unanimous) CFC 392 2016-09-10 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Macon Sackett Decision (Unanimous) Primal 41 2016-09-09 3 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Jolly Leg Byrd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 3 05:00
   D Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Brock Rumlow Majority Draw ITFL 10.1 2016-09-07 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Michel Teló TKO (Strikes) Syn 469 - Slinga vs Gymer 2016-09-07 2 03:12
   W Rockmeteller Todd Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Unanimous) EVO 265: Hess vs Parker 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Lee Sang Seok Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 48 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   L Marshall Montgomery Djimon Babayega Decision (Unanimous) Survivor Tribal Round 4 2016-08-31 3 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Estafan Atunes Decision (Unanimous) G #36 - End of an Era 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Strategos Themistokles Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 9.2 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Pat Tillman Decision (Unanimous) CEC 466 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   D Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Draw Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Galdra Kiddi KO (Punch) Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 1 01:35
   L William Blake Moses Ohchooto Decision (Split) Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Gunji Koizumi KO (Punch) G #35 KOIZUMI vs KURTZ 2016-08-20 4 01:48
   W Kim Jong Un Hector Verama TKO (Strikes) CFC 388 2016-08-20 2 03:55
   W Grigol Pandahammer Demon Maia Decision (Unanimous) Syn 464 - Wayne vs. Donowitz 2016-08-17 3 05:00
   W Marshall Montgomery Julian Lane KO (Punch) Tribal Stage Round 3 2016-08-17 1 00:13
   L Batuhan Jaruud John Rydeland Decision (Majority) Primal 38 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Vesa Sykk TKO (Strikes) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 5 04:59
   W Billy Beast Roman Gruzinsky KO (Punch) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 3 01:56
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär O Shea Jackson Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 8.1 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Balder Torkelson TKO (Strikes) ITFL 8.2 2016-08-10 2 00:40
   W Alexsandro De Souza Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Majority) CEC 463 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   L Rockmeteller Todd Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick 2016-08-06 5 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Ricky Rocker Submission (Triangle Choke) T154 Chief vs Rocker 2016-08-05 3 04:57
   W Marshall Montgomery Brian Page TKO (Strikes) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 2... 2016-08-04 1 01:17
   W Arlington Beech Ryan Hopkins TKO (Strikes) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 04:48
   W Noob Saibot Pimbo Tights KO (Punch) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 00:51
   W Mathew Ridgeway Lukas Hanak Decision (Majority) EVO 259: Kakoullis vs Murphy 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Rasul Mirzaev TKO (Strikes) BRFC 45 2016-07-30 3 03:16
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Alpa Chino Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 7.2 2016-07-27 3 05:00
   L William Blake Ruud Gullit Decision (Unanimous) Syn 459 - Farewell to a Legen... 2016-07-24 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 49 2016-07-23 5 05:00
   W Marshall Montgomery Hati Hroovitnisson Decision (DQ) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-20 3 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov Decision (Majority) CEC 458 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Al Hallick Decision (Unanimous) Syn 457 - Kocur vs. Makinwa 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Alexander Vermeer Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-17 2 02:57
   L Kim Jong Un Archie Moore TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 75 2016-07-16 1 00:36
   W Rockmeteller Todd Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Hop Sing Jung Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion TKO (Cut) T151 - Chief vs Centurion 2016-07-15 2 04:59
   W Kingsley Babajide Jyoti MacArthur Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-15 1 01:35
   W Kingsley Babajide Tusing Pocc Submission (Guillotine) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-14 1 01:56
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Bryer Michael TKO (Cut) ITFL 6.1 2016-07-13 1 03:27
   W Kingsley Babajide Jesus Torres Submission (Arm Triangle) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-13 1 00:45
   W Bapu Burpha Matt Gentry Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 42 2016-07-09 5 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Daryl Darnell TKO (Strikes) Primal 32 2016-07-08 2 04:55
   W Mathew Ridgeway Liquid Gold Decision (Unanimous) EVO 254: Tallon vs Saibot 2016-07-07 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Pierce Quincy Decision (Unanimous) G #28 CRESPO vs ALTAIR 2016-07-06 3 05:00
   W William Blake Geralt Of Rivia Decision (DQ) Syn 454 - Independence 2016-07-05 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Roderick Solo Submission (RNC) G #27 STOLT vs ALLEN 2016-07-02 2 04:59
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Omari Akhmedov KO (Punch) BRFC 41 2016-07-02 1 03:23
   L Rockmeteller Todd Matt Quin Submission (Kimura) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 1 02:36
   L Billy Beast Cedric Murphy TKO (Strikes) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 1 01:57
   W Kingsley Babajide Tyson Suarez Submission (RNC) Highland Island World 5-Final... 2016-06-30 1 01:31
   L Arlington Beech De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Sud Saming TKO (Strikes) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 3 00:53
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kai Kha Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 5.1 2016-06-29 3 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Joaquin Fortunado KO (Punch) Syn 451 - Wein vs. Dzhumagali... 2016-06-23 1 03:17
   W Chief Tappenahomma Salosen Mara Decision (Unanimous) MFN 325: Mamba vs. Linhares I... 2016-06-22 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Gulun Shulun TKO (Strikes) HI 70 - Rumbux 2016-06-20 1 00:10
   W Marshall Montgomery Solomon Montgomery Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 199 2016-06-18 1 03:00
   L Solomon Montgomery Marshall Montgomery Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 199 2016-06-18 1 03:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Perry Charcobeau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 452 2016-06-17 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Rudi Dassler Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 70 2016-06-17 3 05:00
   W William Blake Antoni Hong Decision (Unanimous) Syn Cuatrocientos Cincuenta 2016-06-16 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kabal Labak Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 4.1 2016-06-15 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Nicodemus Adamantium TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 40 2016-06-11 1 01:38
   W Noob Saibot Simon Strange TKO (Strikes) Syn 448 - Turpin vs. Slinga 2016-06-09 2 00:41
   L Kingsley Babajide Alexander Vermeer TKO (Punches) HI 64- Resurrection 2016-06-09 4 02:22
   W Arlington Beech Rony Jason TKO (Strikes) Syn 447 - Murphy vs. Saibot 2016-06-06 1 04:40
   W Walter Kurtz Troy Kirkland Decision (Unanimous) G #21 BOAGRIUS vs MCGILLICUTT... 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Rustam Kersikov Decision (Split) T145 London 2016-06-03 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Wilder Wein Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Billy Beast Georgy Fokin Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Marcin Sokol KO (Head Kick) MFN 319: Gravity 2016-06-01 2 04:37
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Danny Ciprianni Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 3.1 2016-06-01 3 05:00
   L Hugo Carmody Roderick Solo TKO (Punches) ITFL 3.2 2016-06-01 3 02:14
   D William Blake Eugene Judd Draw Syn 445 - Mayday 2016-05-30 3 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Michel Teló Decision (Unanimous) Syn 445 - Mayday 2016-05-30 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Hop Sing Jung Submission (Armbar) HI 62 2016-05-29 1 01:40
   W Coke Montana Jake Blade TKO (Strikes) UPF 51: Unnamed 2016-05-28 1 03:56
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Tomomi Tsuruta Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 37 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Dante Boudain TKO (Punches) Syn 444 - Redemption 2016-05-26 1 01:24
   L Billy Beast Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 245 2016-05-21 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Noam Zinn TKO (Strikes) HISatRunoff3 2016-05-21 1 02:47
   L Kim Jong Un Archie Moore KO (Punch) LEGACY! 67 2016-05-21 2 03:05
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Neil Gilas Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2.2 2016-05-18 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Rokki Kukko Decision (Unanimous) Syn 441 - Ratore vs. Slinga 2016-05-16 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Douche Pillowhands TKO (Strikes) T142 - LA Massacre 2016-05-12 3 04:57
   W Rockmeteller Todd Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) EVO 243: Tires vs Hess 2016-05-11 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Brandon Hale TKO (Strikes) Syn 439 - EPL finals 2016-05-09 3 03:27
   L Arlington Beech Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Hannibal Barca Decision (Unanimous) USFC 116 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Ravi Shankoli Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 66 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Troy Kirkland Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 1.2 2016-05-04 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Bryer Michael Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 1.1 2016-05-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Zackrisson Decision (Split) VCL Champions: 16 2016-05-04 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Herminio Herculano Submission (RNC) ISLAND FC 25 2016-05-01 3 01:54
   W Grigol Pandahammer Joey Kocur Decision (Majority) Syn 437 - 2016-05-01 5 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Godking Diamond TKO (Strikes) BRFC 33 2016-04-30 1 02:31
   W Billy Beast Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 3 01:50
   W Culver Crimson Jack Shephard TKO (Cut) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 3 01:22
   L Alexsandro De Souza Idi oCrazy Decision (Unanimous) CEC 442 2016-04-29 3 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Lil Wayne TKO (Punches) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 3 04:27
   L William Blake Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Split) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide King Diamond Decision (Unanimous) Show me 2016-04-23 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Make Munalukko Decision (Unanimous) CEC 441 2016-04-22 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Pyry Kontio Submission (Kimura) There will be Blood 2016-04-17 1 03:51
   W Coke Montana Lenny Williams KO (Head Kick) UPF 45: Brick Wall 2016-04-16 2 02:48
   L Hugo Carmody Silvio Gasaspo Submission (Armbar) KOTB 41: Agarrar! 2016-04-16 1 02:51
   W Billy Beast Alexandr Nikitin TKO (Strikes) Syn 433 - MW Mania Semi'... 2016-04-15 2 01:08
   W Chief Tappenahomma Bobby Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) T138 - Pain Redefined 2016-04-14 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Akeen Coker Decision (Split) LEGACY! 64 2016-04-09 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Brian Pereira Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 64 2016-04-09 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Doug Pattersson Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 63 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   L Mack Branco Bjorn Ragnar Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 59 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   W Coke Montana Johnny Saint TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-07 1 00:41
   W Billy Beast Gary Grice KO (Punch) EPL 8.13 2016-04-06 1 01:10
   W Rockmeteller Todd Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) EVO 237: Hunt vs Todd 2016-04-06 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Sun Lee Submission (RNC) ISLAND FC 18 2016-04-03 1 02:55
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Unanimous) USFC 109 2016-04-02 5 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Dante Boudain KO (Head Kick) LEGACY! 62 2016-04-02 2 01:10
   W William Blake Jong Un Kim TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 61 2016-04-01 4 04:55
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lyoto Parks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 437 2016-04-01 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Artie DeVanzo TKO (Punches) EPL 8.12 2016-03-30 1 07:22
   W Bragi Ragnarson Johnny Saint KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-29 1 00:40
   L Hugo Carmody Aedan Declan Decision (Unanimous) KOTB 38: Apreciar 2016-03-26 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Bobby Bones TKO (Punches) RCG PPV 2: Pyy vs Solo 2016-03-26 1 03:23
   L Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion Decision (Unanimous) *T135* - Malicious Intent 2016-03-25 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Aznar Thrul Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.11 2016-03-23 1 10:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Shamil Abdurahimov TKO (Strikes) BRFC 27 2016-03-19 3 03:24
   L Grigol Pandahammer Ravi Shankoli TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 58 2016-03-19 2 00:43
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Robert Mazzuca Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 58 2016-03-19 3 05:00
   D Rockmeteller Todd Make Munalukko Draw CEC 434 2016-03-18 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Bastien Harris TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.10 2016-03-16 1 04:58
   W Alexsandro De Souza Kamil Burczynski Decision (Unanimous) CEC 433 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Pernell Whitaker Jr Decision (Majority) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 5 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Rodney Garcia Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Noah MacManus TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 1 00:52
   W Kim Jong Un Sea Level Cain Decision (Majority) Havoc Midweek Madness 5 2016-03-09 5 05:00
   L Billy Beast Tantalus Flay Decision (Split) EPL 8.9 2016-03-09 1 10:00
   L Kingsley Babajide Herminio Herculano TKO (Strikes) ISLAND KINGS 3 2016-03-09 1 04:33
   W Chief Tappenahomma Omar Boulami TKO (Strikes) *T131* - Copycat 2016-03-09 1 04:58
   W Khunbish Borjigin Kulap Kamon KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-07 1 02:14
   W Mathew Ridgeway Viavao Kaho TKO (Strikes) USFC 103 2016-03-06 2 01:49
   W Hugo Carmody Joe Walcott TKO (Strikes) KOTB 35: Boa Noite 2016-03-05 3 04:46
   W William Blake Da Skrumbo TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 54 2016-03-05 1 02:26
   W Rockmeteller Todd Octavio Saades Decision (Split) *T130* - The Meek Shall Rise 2016-03-04 5 05:00
   L Mack Branco Karl Karlsson Decision (Majority) Havoc Midweek Madness 4 2016-03-02 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Justin Hall TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.8 2016-03-02 1 08:51
   W Bapu Burpha Cristian Tavares Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 26 2016-02-28 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Cormac Gutz Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.7 2016-02-24 1 10:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Simon Voilier TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-21 1 03:50
   W Kim Jong Un Donald Evans TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 52 2016-02-20 5 01:57
   W William Blake Vincent Oketch Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 50 2016-02-20 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Blaster Monocastor Submission (Kimura) ISLAND FC 12 2016-02-20 2 03:59
   W Chief Tappenahomma Gustav Ragnarson TKO (Punches) *T126* - Aftershock 2016-02-19 3 01:45
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 49 2016-02-19 1 03:29
   W Grigol Pandahammer Liam McGuiness Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 49 2016-02-19 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.6 2016-02-17 1 06:20
   W Riff McGee Isaac Rainbow Killer Submission (Guillotine) Havoc: GONY Finale 1 2016-02-16 3 01:43
   W Rockmeteller Todd Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) EVO 228: Grea>er than I 2016-02-13 5 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza Project Falcon Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 48 2016-02-13 3 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Ed Gennero Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 47 2016-02-12 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Jake Blade Decision (Split) Havoc's Midweek Madness ... 2016-02-10 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Dickie Crash KO (Head Kick) EPL 8.5 2016-02-10 1 03:51
   W Kingsley Babajide Obat Timur Submission (Armbar) IFC Fight Night 1 2016-02-10 1 00:27
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ronnie Whiteford TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-09 1 01:12
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 46 2016-02-06 5 05:00
   L William Blake Jong Un Kim Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 46 2016-02-06 2 01:58
   L Culver Crimson Constantine Kermit KO (Head Kick) LEGACY! 45 2016-02-05 1 02:41
   W Billy Beast Brandon Hale Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.4 2016-02-03 1 10:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Laverne Mazzola Decision (Split) USFC 96 2016-01-31 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Seth Smolka TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-31 1 00:22
   D William Blake Jong Un Kim Draw LEGACY! 44 2016-01-30 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Ganbaatar Khan KO (Punch) KOTB 30: Pra Caramba 2016-01-30 1 01:05
   W Grigol Pandahammer Humphrey Baker KO (Punch) LEGACY! 43 2016-01-29 2 04:36
   W Billy Beast Jurmas Uusisto KO (Head Kick) EPL 8.3 2016-01-27 1 02:25
   W Riff McGee Rick Ross Submission (Americana) Havoc: GONY 4.1 2016-01-26 1 01:23
   W Rockmeteller Todd Nikolai Dzhumagaliev KO (Strikes) MFN 284: Sort it Out 2016-01-24 3 02:17
   W Alexsandro De Souza Blind Shaman Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 42 2016-01-23 3 05:00
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Tony O Rangers Submission (Kimura) BRFC 20 2016-01-23 1 01:34
   L Chief Tappenahomma Edogawa Conan Decision (Unanimous) *T122* - Superhuman 2016-01-22 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Erik Hiller KO (Punch) VCL Champions: 10 2016-01-20 2 00:38
   L Billy Beast Hilton Teimosia Submission (Strikes) EPL 8.2 2016-01-20 1 09:59
   W Culver Crimson Eeazy Ee TKO (Cut) LEGACY! 39 2016-01-15 2 02:39
   L Khunbish Borjigin Batuhan Jaruud Decision (Unanimous) CCR9 2016-01-15 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Khunbish Borjigin Decision (Unanimous) CCR9 2016-01-15 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Alexandr Nikitin Submission (Triangle Choke) EPL 8.1 2016-01-13 1 05:47
   W Grigol Pandahammer Hadi Ozturk Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 143 Kickboxing Event 2016-01-10 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Un Zsiga Venczel KO (Head Kick) Highland Challenge: Finale 2016-01-10 1 02:36
   L Tyndareos Atreids Mr No Drunk Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 586 Round 1 2016-01-09 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Kukulcan Tonga TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 37 2016-01-08 4 00:56
   W Riff McGee Sam Whitelock Submission (Kimura) Havoc: GONY 3.1 2016-01-05 1 00:56
   L Rockmeteller Todd Santiago Colon Decision (Unanimous) MFN 278: Olympic Finals 2016-01-03 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Alexander Schelokov KO (Punch) *T119* - Feast of Samhain 2016-01-02 1 03:36
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Lard Pecs Decision (Unanimous) GENERATION #4 2016-01-02 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Roy Batty Decision (Split) Magnum Ignotum 2016-01-01 3 05:00
   L Musimbwa Babajide Ramille Amminadab Decision (Split) QFC Tournament 583 Round 2 2015-12-28 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Chris Fda TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge: Round 2 2015-12-27 2 01:53
   W Musimbwa Babajide Jan Hoffmann TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 583 Round 1 2015-12-27 1 00:47
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Unanimous) USFC 88 2015-12-25 5 05:00
   W William Blake Barack Obama Submission (RNC) LEGACY! 33 2015-12-25 3 02:43
   W Alexsandro De Souza Temudjin Khaan TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 33 2015-12-25 2 00:14
   W Kim Jong Un Gjallahorn Nukington KO (Punches) HC Tournament LHW & WW Rd... 2015-12-20 1 01:05
   L Culver Crimson Nick Fjera Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 32 2015-12-19 5 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Diego Bustamante TKO (Kick & Punches) NYFN 49 2015-12-19 2 04:16
   W Billy Beast Cormac Gutz KO (Punches) NYFN 49 2015-12-19 2 00:55
   W Arlington Beech Dre Still TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 31 2015-12-18 3 04:57
   L Bapu Burpha Altair Brain Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 15 2015-12-16 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Rodolfo Vieira TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXXIX 2015-12-16 5 03:40
   W Riff McGee Kai Yamaguchi Submission (RNC) Havoc: GONY 2.1 2015-12-15 1 02:58
   W Rockmeteller Todd Octavio Saades Decision (Split) MFN 273: Olympics Round 2 2015-12-13 5 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion Decision (Unanimous) *T116* - Nirvana Arrives 2015-12-11 5 05:00
   L Charles Bronson Liam Donnelly TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 29 2015-12-11 5 02:57
   L John Paul Wani Timur Rubin KO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.1 2015-11-28 1 02:57
   L William Blake Edward Brown Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 26 2015-11-27 5 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hannibal Barca Decision (Unanimous) USFC 82 2015-11-26 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Ricky Icky Decision (Majority) MFN 268: Olympics Round 1 2015-11-25 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Tom Jones TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXXIII 2015-11-25 1 02:58
   W Riff McGee Dennis Page Jr Submission (Armbar) Havoc: GONY 1.1 2015-11-24 1 00:50
   W Arlington Beech Chiku Maneno TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 04:58
   W Culver Crimson Rodney Garcia Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Beau Remington TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 10 2015-11-18 1 04:29
   L Mack Branco Karl Silva Decision (Unanimous) Tradition LXXI 2015-11-18 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Kim Jong Ping Pong Decision (Unanimous) MFN 265: Pestilence & Pla... 2015-11-15 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Invades Tokyo 2015-11-14 5 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Algot Von Panzerhosen KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.1 2015-11-14 1 02:23
   W Charles Bronson Henrique Ramos KO (Punch) LEGACY! 23 2015-11-13 2 03:40
   W Glorious Superior Mashrafe Mortaza Submission (Triangle Choke) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-09 1 02:37
   W Glorious Superior Twinkle Twinkle Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-08 1 01:24
   W Glorious Superior Jahll Gunacrii Submission (Triangle Choke) The Island Season 4, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-07 1 04:57
   W William Blake Carlos Beltran Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 21 2015-11-06 4 02:51
   W Culver Crimson Ji Lu Decision (Unanimous) Imperial VS Legacy 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Chiku Maneno TKO (Punches) Imperial VS Legacy 2015-10-31 3 02:44
   W Grigol Pandahammer Lyle Fretwell TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXVII 2015-10-31 2 01:23
   L John Paul Wani Ivar Lodbrok TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.2 2015-10-31 1 01:13
   W Glorious Superior Twinkle Twinkle Submission (Armbar) Solitude LVI 2015-10-30 2 03:59
   W Billy Beast Holy War TKO (Strikes) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 3 04:30
   L Antti Karhu Juan Koski Decision (Unanimous) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 3 05:00
   L Riff Jetson Riff McGee Decision (Unanimous) IFC 5: 2015-10-24 1 03:00
   W Riff McGee Riff Jetson Decision (Unanimous) IFC 5: 2015-10-24 1 03:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) USFC 74 2015-10-21 5 05:00
   L Brandon Hale Richard Renninger Decision (Unanimous) Syn 391 - Stoneheart 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Majority) MFN 257: High Road 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Bruce Wayne KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.1 2015-10-17 1 00:57
   W Glorious Superior Moe Szyslak Submission (Armbar) Solitude LI 2015-10-17 1 04:55
   W Dave McGee Angel Rey KO (Superman Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-13 1 00:28
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 17 2015-10-10 2 01:16
   W William Blake Vincent Oketch Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 17 2015-10-10 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Joey Cartona Decision (Unanimous) Excursion 32: TBS vs Vendetta 2015-10-09 5 05:00
   L Charles Bronson De Bruyne KO (Punch) LEGACY! 16 2015-10-09 5 02:48
   D Chief Tappenahomma George Pedro Draw Imperial 49 2015-10-09 5 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Adam Ash Decision (Unanimous) MFN 254: Kiddi vs. Ignatov 2015-10-07 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Xander Graves KO (Punch) Solitude XLVII 2015-10-04 2 00:54
   L Culver Crimson Nick Fjera Submission (Guillotine) LEGACY! 15 2015-10-03 5 03:56
   L John Paul Wani Arthur Curry KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 1 01:42
   D Brandon Hale Rokki Kukko Majority Draw Syn 387 - Last Man Standing 2015-10-01 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Nikolai Dzhumagaliev KO (Punch) MFN 252: Delivering the Goods 2015-09-30 2 01:25
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Robert Jankowski KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-30 1 00:11
   W Coke Montana Dong Kim TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 26: Revenge 2015-09-27 1 00:26
   W Chief Tappenahomma Patrick Brody TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 13 2015-09-26 3 04:17
   W Arlington Beech Hiroshimo Sakamoto Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 13 2015-09-26 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Donald Evans TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 32 2015-09-26 4 02:55
   W Grigol Pandahammer Taite Abrams KO (Punch) Coyotile 86:Lobo vs Bush 2015-09-26 3 00:05
   L Billy Beast Eduardo Silva Decision (Majority) MFN 250: Mood vs. Gravius 2015-09-25 3 05:00
   L Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Decision (Unanimous) Solitude XLIII 2015-09-25 5 05:00
   D Charles Bronson De Bruyne Majority Draw LEGACY! 12 2015-09-19 5 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Timur Rubin TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.1 2015-09-19 2 03:39
   W Mathew Ridgeway Kajetan Ogonowicz TKO (Strikes) USFC 67 2015-09-18 2 04:38
   L Antti Karhu Kale Kummola Decision (Majority) MFN 247: Manne vs. Dilli 2015-09-13 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Slower Poke Submission (Kimura) Heavyweight Tourney Semis 2015-09-13 1 03:58
   W William Blake Barack Obama Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 11 2015-09-12 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Remy Palmar Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 36 2015-09-09 1 02:20
   W Billy Beast Zorba The Dancing Buddha Decision (Unanimous) MFN 245: Kersikov vs. Mood 2015-09-06 3 05:00
   W Culver Crimson Terrell Grant KO (Punch) LEGACY! 9 2015-09-05 2 02:12
   L Coke Montana All American Decision (Unanimous) MMA Gods 23 2015-09-05 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Algot Von Panzerhosen TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.1 2015-09-05 1 02:43
   L Brandon Hale Barry Allen TKO (Strikes) Syn 381 - Dark Endless 2015-09-04 2 01:32
   W Rockmeteller Todd Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) MFN 244 2015-09-02 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Chiku Maneno KO (Punch) Imperial 43 2015-08-29 2 01:21
   W Glorious Superior Charlotte Hardwood Decision (Unanimous) Solitude Midweek 2015-08-26 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Henrique Tavares TKO (Strikes) Coyotile 82:Dojo Kings 2015-08-23 1 02:40
   W Charles Bronson Vincent Oketch TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 7 2015-08-22 3 03:45
   W John Paul Wani Ivar Lodbrok TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.1 2015-08-22 2 01:26
   W Hugo Carmody Joe Blow TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-22 2 00:31
   W Antti Karhu Jerzy Killer Decision (Majority) MFN 240: Judd vs. Gushiken 2015-08-19 3 05:00
   D Chief Tappenahomma Justin Cider Majority Draw Imperial: Superfight series 2 2015-08-15 5 05:00
   W William Blake Geralt Of Rivia Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 1 04:58
   W Charles Bronson John Doe TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 3 02:32
   W Culver Crimson The RocknRolla Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Mr Steel Penn KO (Punch) LFC | 85° 2015-08-15 1 01:46
   W Billy Beast Holy War TKO (Strikes) MFN 238: Here Comes The Boom 2015-08-12 2 00:17
   W Brandon Hale Cedric Maake Decision (Unanimous) Syn 375 - Beyond Salvation 2015-08-10 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Chance Spong TKO (Strikes) NEX Farewell Show 2015-08-09 1 02:41
   W Mathew Ridgeway Adrik Vasilev TKO (Strikes) USFC 59 2015-08-08 3 04:24
   L John Paul Wani Jamal Jackson TKO (Punches) T98: Calling the Banners 2015-08-08 1 01:10
   L Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Decision (Unanimous) Solitude 25 2015-08-07 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Hervoton Appi TKO (Strikes) MFN 236: Retribution 2015-08-05 2 00:29
   W Coke Montana Dong Kim KO (Strikes) MMA Gods 18 - Burger King 2015-08-01 1 00:19
   W Kim Jong Un Yuuto Yoshida TKO (Punches) Causing Havoc 24 2015-08-01 1 03:42
   L William Blake Edward Brown Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 4 2015-08-01 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Artie DeVanzo KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.1 2015-07-25 3 04:36
   L Charles Bronson Lorne Malvo TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 3 2015-07-25 2 01:18
   W Culver Crimson Jojiro Yamanaka KO (Punch) LEGACY! 3 2015-07-25 2 01:34
   W Chief Tappenahomma Dre Still TKO (Strikes) Imperial 39 2015-07-24 2 04:20
   W Gregory Gumshoe Zander MacTravis Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-24 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Ben Henley Decision (Split) MFN 232: Ground & Pound 2015-07-22 3 05:00
   W Prince Goodman Mr Tournament TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 4 2015-07-19 1 03:20
   W Glorious Superior Xander Graves TKO (Strikes) Solitude 19 2015-07-18 5 02:29
   W Prince Goodman Manolo Dre TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 3 2015-07-18 2 03:47
   D Arlington Beech Hiroshimo Sakamoto Majority Draw Imperial 38 2015-07-17 3 05:00
   W Prince Goodman Boris Zhivago TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 2 2015-07-17 1 02:14
   W Prince Goodman Hotelli Kuolema Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 540 Round 1 2015-07-16 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Ricky Steamboat KO (Punch) Coyotile 76:Freire vs Silva 2015-07-11 1 04:57
   W Brandon Hale Diego Brandao Decision (Unanimous) Syn 367 - Rise To Power 2015-07-08 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Mestre Bimba KO (Punches) MFN 228: EPL Semi-Finals 2015-07-08 2 00:19
   W Rockmeteller Todd Roberto Sturmpruegel Decision (Unanimous) MFN 227: Behind Enemy Lines 2015-07-05 3 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Nickey Spillane TKO (Strikes) Insanity 93: Castor v Kocur 2015-07-04 2 00:05
   W Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Submission (Armbar) Solitude 15 2015-07-04 2 04:59
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hector Harris TKO (Strikes) USFC 49 2015-07-03 3 04:55
   L Coke Montana Benny Andersson KO (Punch) MMA Gods - Fight Night 2 2015-07-01 3 04:08
   W Culver Crimson Constantine Kermit TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 1 2015-07-01 2 03:17
   L Rassoul Aliev Gabriel Vera Submission (Guillotine) QFC Tournament 535 Round 1 2015-06-30 1 02:21
   L Billy Beast Harry Callahan Decision (Unanimous) MFN 225: Balkan vs. Marshal 2015-06-28 3 05:00
   L Shaw Shank Wayne Conner KO (Punch) EP 32: International Intricac... 2015-06-27 1 02:57
   L Obelix De Gaul Ken Halo Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 78° 2015-06-27 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Tien Shinhan TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 19 2015-06-27 1 04:11
   W Chief Tappenahomma Brock Rumlow Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 35: Superfight Serie... 2015-06-21 5 05:00
   L Kabal Labak Qasem Suleimani Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 77° 2015-06-20 5 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Vlad Strelkov Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 9 2015-06-13 1 00:51
   L Prince Bishop Dean Hightower KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 532 Round 2 2015-06-11 2 00:21
   W Prince Bishop Josh Tiger KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 532 Round 1 2015-06-10 3 02:58
   L Rockmeteller Todd Max Casacci Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 48 : Todd vs Cassaci 2015-06-06 5 05:00
   L Ben Tyler Noah McAdoo Decision (Unanimous) ROV 32 2015-06-06 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Justin Cider TKO (Strikes) Imperial 33 2015-06-05 4 03:14
   W Brandon Hale Jason Yee TKO (Strikes) Syn 359 - Open The Gates 2015-06-04 2 03:51
   W Coke Montana Jefferson Cruz KO (Punches) MMA Gods - Fight Night 1 2015-06-03 1 01:09
   W Mathew Ridgeway Darren Paddon TKO (Strikes) USFC 42 2015-05-30 3 01:49
   L Billy Beast Claude LeBlanc Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 47 :Boogaard vs Blackbur... 2015-05-30 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Eric Cartman KO (Punches) Coyotile 66:Pearson vs Silva 2015-05-30 1 00:13
   L Kabal Labak Ed Gennero TKO (Punches) LFC | 74° 2015-05-30 3 01:29
   W Glorious Superior Onslaught Massacre Submission (RNC) Solitude 5 2015-05-30 2 04:23
   W John Paul Wani Sharky Shark Submission (Strikes) Mad Cash 185 - Round 1 2015-05-30 1 00:16
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) INY Retribution 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   L William Blake Matel Huchkov Decision (Unanimous) INY Retribution 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Arthur Centino Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 46 : Marailov vs Wade 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Seljak Badel TKO (Strikes) LFC | 73° 2015-05-23 1 00:36
   W Kron Silva Zander Harland Decision (Unanimous) AXF '9 2015-05-23 3 05:00
   D Bapu Burpha Tearzo Roberts Draw Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-23 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Pernell Karl TKO (Cut) Imperial 30 2015-05-16 2 02:53
   W Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 45 : 2015-05-16 5 05:00
   W Ben Tyler Psycho Vaughan Submission (Kimura) ROV 29 2015-05-16 2 04:51
   W John Paul Wani Sisa Yiftos KO (Strikes) Insanity 87: Pedan v Louis 2015-05-16 1 01:11
   W Glorious Superior David Bell Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-15 1 00:33
   W Mack Branco Joaquin Guzman Submission (Armbar) GONY FINALE P.1 2015-05-14 1 02:19
   W Brandon Hale Alexi Denetov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 354 - Wolfpack 2015-05-13 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Gil Argavani Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-11 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Warren Peace TKO (Strikes) Imperial 29 2015-05-09 3 01:49
   W Kabal Labak Yuri Leonov TKO (Strikes) LFC | 71° 2015-05-09 3 03:38
   W Charles Bronson Dre Still Decision (Unanimous) Immortals PPV 2015-04-30 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) USFC 32 2015-04-25 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Tor Troeng Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 42 : Couturier vs Miller 2015-04-25 5 05:00
   W William Blake Alex Morrow Decision (Split) INY 66: Meeting the Outlaws 2015-04-25 5 05:00
   L Kron Silva Timothy Poggle TKO (Punches) AXF '5 2015-04-25 3 04:15
   W Mack Branco Bob Brophy Submission (Armbar) GoNY 4.1 2015-04-22 2 03:53
   W Billy Beast Henry Rearden TKO (Strikes) NYFN 41 : Tickel vs Rockstar 2015-04-18 1 04:55
   W Alexsandro De Souza Superior Nucleus Decision (Unanimous) INY: A New Dawn 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   D Kron Silva Timothy Poggle Majority Draw AXF '4 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Kurko Tyrma Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 67° 2015-04-11 5 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Randy Alcatraz Decision (Unanimous) UNFC52: Armstrong vs Mitchell 2015-04-10 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Split) Imperial 24 Cage vs Kuzmenko ... 2015-04-05 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Ceaser Gracie TKO (Cut) Imperial 24 Cage vs Kuzmenko ... 2015-04-05 2 01:31
   W Mack Branco Snow Man Submission (Triangle Armbar) INY Gangs 2015-04-02 1 02:22
   L Rupert Psmith Shintaro Nomo TKO (Strikes) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 12 2015-04-01 4 03:52
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Viktor Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 4 2015-03-30 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Kolt Ganger Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 38 : Ganger vs Vercotti 2015-03-28 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Champ Kind TKO (Strikes) sfc lim versus Nikolaev 2 2015-03-28 5 00:42
   W Bapu Burpha Slick Ness Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 3 2015-03-28 3 05:00
   W William Blake Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) INY 62 Wolek vs Blake 2015-03-27 5 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Romulus Veres TKO (Strikes) INY 62 Wolek vs Blake 2015-03-27 2 00:13
   W Kron Silva Tanner Pounds Decision (Unanimous) AXF '1 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Svarad Majingo Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 2 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Jarvid Headavi TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 494 Round 1 2015-03-26 1 01:50
   W Kim Il Sung Bang Ding Ow TKO (Strikes) T76: Farrelly vs Levchenko 2015-03-21 3 00:52
   L Obelix De Gaul Conway Pulford Decision (Unanimous) LFC ! 64° 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Vrej Nazaryan TKO (Punches) INY 60 Souza vs Nazaryan 2015-03-20 3 03:11
   W Rupert Psmith Bosco Brown Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 11 2015-03-18 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba TKO (Strikes) Imperial 21 2015-03-14 2 03:17
   W Kim Jong Un Augustus Belmont TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 6 Kickboxing Event 2015-03-12 1 06:18
   W Rockmeteller Todd Martine Dincht TKO (Strikes) sfc Rock versus Stampfer 2015-03-11 3 04:59
   W Zoran Jolevi Calvin Brooks TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-09 1 02:40
   W Arnavut Sevket Massa Hurmaaja KO (Punch) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-09 1 03:52
   W Kron Silva Marcus Quinn Submission (Americana) Prestige VIII 2015-03-08 1 02:41
   W Zoran Jolevi Einar Enkeltmann KO (Punch) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-08 1 00:45
   W Arnavut Sevket Jack Sock TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-08 2 04:57
   W Antti Karhu Jonqw Fray Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 35 : Atunes vs Styles 2015-03-07 5 05:00
   W Kim Il Sung Rony Moraes Submission (Kimura) T73: Froch vs Daniels 2015-03-07 3 01:12
   W Mack Branco William Cutter Submission (Triangle) GONY 4 2015-03-07 1 01:28
   W Kabal Labak Jack Merridew Submission (Arm Triangle) LFC | 62° 2015-03-07 2 04:37
   W Zoran Jolevi Hideki Higkiko Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-07 3 03:18
   W Arnavut Sevket Snafu Mohajib TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-07 1 04:22
   W Zoran Jolevi Bhola Djin Djin Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-06 1 02:58
   W Arnavut Sevket Renato Gracie TKO (Punches) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-06 1 03:26
   W Zoran Jolevi Shino Ohio TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-05 1 00:32
   W Arnavut Sevket Elton Frederickson TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-05 1 00:49
   W Arlington Beech Justin Cider Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 20 2015-03-04 5 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Argos Vasilakis KO (Punch) INY 57 Jaksinen vs Qasi 2015-03-01 2 00:14
   L Alexsandro De Souza Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) INY 56 Night of Champs 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Rupert Psmith Theodore Ruxpin KO (Punch) NYFN 34: De Muerta vs Rocksta... 2015-02-28 1 03:23
   L Billy Bulge Antoni Kristofer Hong TKO (Strikes) UNFC44: TMC LW Round 1 2015-02-28 2 04:56
   W Rockmeteller Todd Simon Browne TKO (Strikes) sfc tycoon MMA champs card 2015-02-28 2 00:45
   W Zoran Jolevi Carl Sheppards TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 3 02:15
   W Arnavut Sevket Massimo Benvenuti TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 2 03:30
   W Kim Jong Un Angus McZongo TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 5 Kickboxing Event 2015-02-26 1 06:12
   L Mathew Ridgeway Amin Sax Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-23 2 02:52
   W Zoran Jolevi Ryan Beltshazar Submission (RNC) Highland Games 62 2015-02-22 1 03:58
   W Obelix De Gaul Marshall Law TKO (Punches) LFC | 60° 2015-02-21 2 01:54
   W Arnavut Sevket Wu Tang Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 60 2015-02-19 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Jorge Domingo Decision (Unanimous) UNFC42: Paskalev Vs Vos 2015-02-17 3 05:00
   L Cocaine Monty Sakazuki Akainu Submission (Triangle) QFC Tournament 483 Round 4 2015-02-16 2 00:43
   W Zoran Jolevi Kunar Lckenor Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 58 2015-02-15 3 05:00
   W Cocaine Monty Bob Guardia TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 483 Round 3 2015-02-15 1 01:34
   L AG Pennypacker Dominick De Struicao KO (Punches) EP 13: Pennypacker vs Struica... 2015-02-14 4 00:27
   W Kron Silva Mike Holmes Submission (Armbar) Prestige VII 2015-02-14 1 00:48
   W Cocaine Monty Ragnar Lothbrok TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 483 Round 2 2015-02-14 1 02:24
   W Mack Branco Adriano Vercetti Submission (Armbar) GONY 1 First Blood 2015-02-13 1 01:59
   W Cocaine Monty Bruce Hogan KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 483 Round 1 2015-02-13 1 01:27
   L Kim Jong Un Bo Guiscard KO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 4 Kickboxing Event 2015-02-12 1 02:43
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 16: Beech vs Donnell... 2015-02-08 5 05:00
   L Arnavut Sevket Massa Hurmaaja Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 55 2015-02-08 3 05:00
   W William Blake Bastyn Dall Submission (Armbar) INY 53 Blake vs Bane 2015-02-07 3 04:24
   W Kabal Labak Evad Atsituab Submission (Triangle) LFC | 58° 2015-02-07 3 02:21
   L Kim Il Sung Bang Ding Ow Submission (Armbar) T66: Olin vs Wolf 2015-02-04 1 01:40
   L Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Split) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 7 2015-02-04 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Kangi Ojoos TKO (Strikes) Imperial 15 2015-02-01 1 02:19
   W Zoran Jolevi Papa Shango Submission (RNC) AFL Every Day Is a Struggle 2015-01-31 1 04:35
   W Kim Jong Un Xerxes Do Prado TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 3 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-29 1 08:48
   W Alexsandro De Souza Ansgar Kundsen Decision (Unanimous) INY 52 De Souza v Perhana 2015-01-28 5 05:00
   W Kron Silva Brian Kennedy Submission (Armbar) Prestige V 2015-01-25 1 01:18
   W Antti Karhu Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 29 : Bimba vs Rynn 2015-01-24 3 05:00
   L Rupert Psmith Lionel Richie KO (Punch) T63: McColgan vs Luster 2015-01-24 1 04:13
   W Arnavut Sevket Yip Kai Man KO (Punch) Highland Games 48 2015-01-24 2 00:05
   L Kim Il Sung Ivan Wonstom Decision (Unanimous) T61: Slider Kings X 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Jack Merridew Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 56° 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W AG Pennypacker Stefan Kung TKO (Strikes) EP 9: Miller vs Octavius 2015-01-17 3 01:47
   L Arnavut Sevket Massimo Benvenuti Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 44 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Weak Bitch KO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 2 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-15 1 04:06
   W Mack Branco Tim Henderson Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-15 1 03:19
   W Obelix De Gaul Joseph Mageramsky KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 3 01:29
   L Rasputin McGee Goat Boy KO (Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 1 00:15
   L Boss Man McGee Roger Williams KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 1 01:30
   L Zoran Jolevi Gottlieb Hiebknecht Decision (Unanimous) AFL Sick or Sane 2015-01-13 5 05:00
   L Monsiuer Creosote Joe Doe TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-12 2 02:10
   L Chief Tappenahomma Johnny Charco Submission (Guillotine) Insanity 67: Yeah vs. Sackett 2015-01-10 1 03:58
   W Arlington Beech Perrin Aybara Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 12: Beech vs Aybara ... 2015-01-10 5 04:00
   W Charles Bronson Chet Shetland TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-10 1 00:20
   W Arnavut Sevket Antonio Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 41 2015-01-09 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Steve Staunton TKO (Punches) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 6 2015-01-07 2 00:18
   W Alexsandro De Souza Vrej Nazaryan Decision (Unanimous) INY 47 Master vs De Souza 2015-01-07 5 05:00
   W Kron Silva Rune Banchamek Submission (Kimura) Prestige III 2015-01-04 1 03:51
   W Monsiuer Creosote Tim Henderson KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-04 2 00:10
   L Antonio Montana Timmy Riggins TKO (Strikes) Darkness CT 135 & 185 2015-01-03 1 03:36
   L William Blake Alex Morrow Decision (Unanimous) INY 46 Blake v Outlaw 2015-01-02 5 04:00
   W Kim Jong Un Dick Johnson KO (Punches) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 1 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-01 1 03:11
   W Antti Karhu Kyro Maia Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 25 : Miller vs Stall 2014-12-27 3 04:00
   W Kabal Labak Charlie Cosades Decision (Majority) Natural Selection Round 9 2014-12-27 3 05:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Snafu Mohajib TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 35 2014-12-26 3 02:26
   W Zoran Jolevi JJ Lycka TKO (Strikes) AFL Choke on This 2014-12-26 1 01:52
   W Rupert Psmith Carlo Alvarez Decision (Majority) T56: Midweek Melee VII 2014-12-24 3 04:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Jack Sock Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 29 2014-12-20 3 04:00
   W Arlington Beech Warren Peace TKO (Punches) Imperial 8: Aybara vs. Milpid 2014-12-20 2 03:57
   L Monterey Jack Al Johnson TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 459 Round 1 2014-12-14 1 04:59
   W Zoran Jolevi Raymond Daniels Decision (Unanimous) AFL 23 One Eight Seven 2014-12-12 3 05:00
   W William Blake Matel Huchkov Submission (Kimura) INY 39 Blake v Huchkov 2014-12-10 2 04:56
   W Chief Tappenahomma Johnny Charco TKO (Strikes) Insanity 62: Voices 2014-12-10 2 02:21
   W Kim Il Sung Trev Hartley Decision (Unanimous) T52: Doe vs Muria 2014-12-06 3 04:00
   W Arlington Beech Gale Gold TKO (Strikes) Imperial 7: Frost vs. Wilson 2014-12-06 3 00:07
   W Alexsandro De Souza Zach Barbery Decision (Unanimous) INY 37 De Souza v Barbery 2014-12-03 3 05:00
   L Rubicon Brandy Goran Lovric Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 165 2014-11-29 5 05:00
   W Antonio Montana Ratko Mrsic Decision (Unanimous) DUW & DCT 185 lbs 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   D Kabal Labak Charlie Cosades Draw Natural Selection Round 7 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   W Zoran Jolevi Rufus Lockheart Submission (Armbar) ATTACK FL 2014-11-27 1 01:38
   L Rupert Psmith Terrence Thornton TKO (Strikes) T50: Midweek Melee V 2014-11-26 2 01:16
   W Rockmeteller Todd Raoul De Muerta TKO (Strikes) NYFN 20 : Rynn vs Beast 2014-11-22 3 03:50
   L Antti Karhu Kolt Ganger Decision (Split) NYFN 20 : Rynn vs Beast 2014-11-22 3 05:00
   L Mister Creosote Manchester Red Decision (Unanimous) Butterball Tournament Finals 2014-11-22 3 05:00
   W William Blake Przemyslaw Tur Submission (RNC) INY 34 Wiseguy v Churchhill 2014-11-19 1 02:55
   L Mantis Toboggan Tyler Delgado Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2014-11-17 1 04:58
   W AG Pennypacker Bryan Manibusan Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 161 2014-11-15 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Charles Grace Decision (Unanimous) Insanity 58: Consequences 2014-11-15 3 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Alistair Spong KO (Punches) Hostility 34 2014-11-15 2 03:18
   L Arlington Beech Perrin Aybara TKO (Strikes) Imperial 5: Beech vs. Aybara 2014-11-15 4 03:35
   W Zoran Jolevi Gonzo Jackman Submission (RNC) AFL 17 2014-11-15 1 04:36
   W Antonio Montana Franco Ysengrin TKO (Strikes) Darkness Creation 185 lbs 2014-11-08 3 04:38
   W Alexsandro De Souza Robert Sito Decision (Unanimous) INY 31 Brody v Succom 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   L Kabal Labak Evad Atsituab Decision (Majority) LFC 52 - Ponjev vs Teach 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Travis Freeman Decision (Unanimous) Hostility 33 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   W Mister Creosote Yoko Zuna TKO (Strikes) Butterball Semi-Finals 2014-11-07 1 01:12
   W Kabal Labak Lorenzo Ortiz Submission (Americana) 9: Coffee 2014-11-02 1 01:53
   W Rubicon Brandy Sammer Bammer Submission (Kimura) WarZone 157 2014-11-01 3 02:44
   W Mathew Ridgeway Robert Archer Decision (Unanimous) XKC 21 Kickboxing Event 2014-11-01 5 03:00
   W Zoran Jolevi Vladimir Bednyakov Decision (Unanimous) AFL 13 Santos vs Drake 2014-10-30 3 05:00
   L Kim Il Sung James McGuiness Decision (Unanimous) T43 - Midweek Melee II 2014-10-29 3 05:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Barry Allen TKO (Strikes) UXC WAR Wednesday2 2014-10-29 1 02:12
   W Mister Creosote Chris Farley TKO (Strikes) Butterball Tournament Round 6 2014-10-24 1 02:54
   W William Blake Derick Steve Submission (Armbar) INY 27 Blake v Steve 2014-10-22 1