MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

G Wad (88365) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - G Wad
user is online

Current MMA Record

Record   378-117-13 (1 NCs)
Wins   202 (T)KOs (53.44%)
    34 Subs (8.99%)
    142 Decisions (37.57%)
Losses   20 (T)KOs (17.09%)
    18 Subs (15.38%)
    79 Decisions (67.52%)
     
Historic 666-252-19 (2 NCs)
TWGC 4 - 2
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  DC
United States United States (P:28)
Montreal
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  4 of 17820 (0.02%)
16 (+12 gain)
1
439 average
Div 2. League 1 (P: 1)
Top Fighter   Chief Tappenahomma
Fighters   24
Alliance   The Six Musketeers
Bank   $2,204,814.20
G's quote
Achievements: Tycoon Championships 185lb division - Rockmeteller Todd; EPL Season 8 - Billy Beast; Golden Gloves Tourney - Arlington Beech; BEEF 25YO Tourney - Augustus Fink-Nottle; Mortal Kombat II - Kabal Labak; XKC Superior Warrior - Mathew Ridgeway; Evo KT Tourney 185lbs - Charles Bronson; NYFN Big Apple Brawls - Kim Jong Un; GONY Season 3 Winning Captain - GIMPS; 3 Time Island Tournament Winner; 8 Time QFC Tournament Winner
Contact Management
Private Message
AIM: gwad12345
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2017-02-25 21:56:30
Joined (y/m/d):
2013-06-11 02:04:18
Username: gwad12345
 
GWad's Playpen
Recent Events - MMA Management

22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Released the fighter - Ozzie Price
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 55 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 46 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 74 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 55 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won $504 on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 91 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won $720 on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 13 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
22 Feb, 2017 Wednesday - Won 26 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 415
Total users: 17820
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Riff Jetson Carter Avila TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-24 1 01:22
   L Billy Beast Karim Bashorov Submission (RNC) EVO 300 2017-02-22 2 04:38
   W Chief Tappenahomma Aleksei Marshal KO (Strikes) EVO 300 2017-02-22 2 01:59
   W Rockmeteller Todd Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Split) EVO 300 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 501 2017-02-19 5 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Derrick Thomas Decision (Unanimous) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2 2017-02-19 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin John Ruth Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 25 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   W Riff McGee Carl Kingston KO (Strikes) Just Bleed 25 2017-02-18 4 03:52
   W William Blake Bo Xiang Pao Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0218 2017-02-18 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Ilya Bryzgalov Decision (Split) Syn 506 - Wein vs Icky 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Johan Attila Decision (Unanimous) Syn 506 - Wein vs Icky 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   L Walter Kurtz Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 298: 2017-02-15 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Trevor Reznick Decision (Majority) EVO 02112017 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Nakki Fakiiri TKO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 3 00:27
   W Arto Blomsten Giorgio Conte TKO (Strikes) CEC 499 2017-02-10 2 03:52
   W Vicente Lafayette Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 4 2017-02-08 3 00:05
   L Hugo Carmody Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) UGD 43:Moore Vs Fist 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 295: Perkele vs Joestar 2017-02-01 3 05:00
   L Gregory Gumshoe Dean Corll TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 93 2017-01-29 3 00:05
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Slim Crowe TKO (Strikes) Syn 502 - Gymer vs Golstein 2017-01-29 3 00:37
   W Riff McGee Tyrone The Crack Head Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 22 2017-01-28 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Cedric Murphy KO (Superman Punch) Ascension 0128 2017-01-28 1 02:28
   W Chief Tappenahomma Mordecai Sackett Submission (Strikes) EVO 294 2017-01-28 3 04:23
   W Walter Kurtz Sinbad Baba KO (Punch) EVO 294 2017-01-28 2 01:13
   L Batuhan Jaruud James B. Grossweiner TKO (Cut) Primal 57 2017-01-25 2 04:44
   D Noob Saibot Ricky Icky Draw Syn 501 - Mood vs Furia 2017-01-25 5 05:00
   L Arto Blomsten Galloway Sackett Decision (Split) CEC 496 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   L Vicente Lafayette Anselmo Harris Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 2 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Chad Murray TKO (Strikes) Syn 500 - Cabrera vs Rocker 2017-01-22 2 03:37
   W Khunbish Borjigin Silent Bob KO (Punch) Just Bleed 21 2017-01-21 1 00:54
   W William Blake Zoran Markovic Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0121 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 495 2017-01-20 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Cut) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 3 04:14
   L Rockmeteller Todd Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 01182017 2017-01-18 5 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Wilder Wein Decision (Unanimous) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Cornelius Carr Decision (Split) Syn 498 - Wein vs Saibot 2017-01-13 5 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Michael D Amato TKO (Strikes) AD409: Get up 2017-01-11 5 04:26
   L Hugo Carmody Micky Pavano TKO (Cut) UGD 39:Gallagher Vs Westlund 2017-01-07 2 02:06
   W Chief Tappenahomma Dean Duggan TKO (Cut) Ascension 0107 2017-01-07 4 04:57
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Vaas Haas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 497 - 2017-01-07 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ahzek Ahiriman Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 86 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Decision (Unanimous) CEC 491 2016-12-30 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Brandon Hale Decision (Unanimous) Syn 494 - Holiday Melee 2016-12-28 5 05:00
   L Batuhan Jaruud Edgy Brah Decision (Split) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 3 05:00
   L Coke Montana The Sandman Submission (Triangle Choke) USFC 128 2016-12-24 1 02:55
   W Billy Beast MC Wisk TKO (Strikes) EVO XMas Bash 2016-12-24 3 03:06
   W William Blake Antoni Hong Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1224 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Roman Gruzinsky Decision (Unanimous) CFC 414 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   W Arto Blomsten Linkin Portier Decision (Unanimous) CEC 490 2016-12-23 3 05:00
   W Ozzie Price Rob Tracey TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-23 1 01:45
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Brock Rumlow Decision (Unanimous) Syn 493 - Liu v. Hurley 2016-12-22 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 5 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov TKO (Strikes) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 3 03:52
   W Grigol Pandahammer Constantine Kermit Decision (Majority) Syn 492 - Kokane v.Wein 2016-12-18 3 05:00
   W Khunbish Borjigin Jakub Chlapik KO (Strikes) Just Bleed MMA 16 2016-12-17 2 03:27
   L Chief Tappenahomma Salosen Mara Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1217 2016-12-17 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Roderick Solo Submission (Triangle) EVO 185 Olympics Semi Finals 2016-12-16 1 01:29
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Shamil Abdurahimov KO (Punch) HFC 73:Vane vs Grabonzo 2016-12-10 1 00:34
   W Hugo Carmody Islam Makhachev KO (Punch) UGD 35:Wax Vs Westlund 2016-12-10 1 01:08
   W Noob Saibot Artie DeVanzo KO (Punch) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 3 03:59
   W Arlington Beech Jose Correa KO (Head Kick) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 2 04:47
   W Kim Jong Un Georgy Fokin Decision (Unanimous) CFC 412 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Primal 51 Green v Plisskin 2016-12-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Conor The Highlander KO (Punch) EVO 282: Garret vs Shota 2016-12-03 4 03:31
   D Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Draw CEC 486 2016-12-02 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Simon Kanitz KO (Strikes) Syn 487 - Olympics Rd. 1 2016-11-27 3 04:36
   W Chief Tappenahomma Lance Templeton Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1126 2016-11-26 5 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Unanimous) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Ben Hogan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 3 05:00
   W Arto Blomsten Frank Nada TKO (Strikes) CEC 485 OLYMPICS 2016-11-25 1 04:46
   W Billy Beast Attila Skif KO (Punch) EVO 280: Beast vs Skif 2016-11-24 2 03:25
   W Rockmeteller Todd John Dillinger Decision (Unanimous) EVO 280: Beast vs Skif 2016-11-24 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Takeshi Naoki TKO (Strikes) Syn 486 - Wayne v. Donowitz 2016-11-23 3 03:10
   W Batuhan Jaruud John Rydeland KO (Punch) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 3 04:23
   W Kim Jong Un Brian Pereira Decision (Unanimous) CFC 410 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   W William Blake Samuel Washington Submission (RNC) Syn 485 - Joaquin v Vinetto I... 2016-11-18 1 01:57
   L Mathew Ridgeway Vesa Sykk KO (Punch) EVO 278: Sykk vs Ridgeway 2016-11-13 5 04:25
   D Bapu Burpha Matt Gentry Draw BRFC 53 2016-11-12 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Buzz Bixby TKO (Strikes) USFC 122 2016-11-12 4 01:56
   W Kim Jong Un Jiu Jitsu Decision (Unanimous) CFC 408 TOKYO 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Nicodemus Adamantium TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 74 2016-11-12 2 00:05
   D Alexsandro De Souza Laverne Mazzola Draw CEC 482 2016-11-11 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Galdra Kiddi TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 483 - Turpin vs. Gravius ... 2016-11-10 1 00:19
   L Grigol Pandahammer Joaquin Fortunado TKO (Kick and Punches) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 2 01:55
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Karol Tarczynski Decision (Unanimous) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker KO (Punch) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 2 04:05
   W Walter Kurtz Aedan Declan Decision (Unanimous) G 46: TBD 2016-11-05 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 275: Monster 2016-10-29 5 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Erling Koch TKO (Punches) Epic Hype Night 2: Overload 2016-10-26 1 02:18
   L Hugo Carmody Troy Kirkland Decision (Split) G 44: Supersized Hype 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Roman Gruzinsky KO (Punch) CFC 402 2016-10-22 1 03:50
   L Gregory Gumshoe Francisco Antonio Laureana Submission (Arm Triangle) MMAHelsinki - 70 2016-10-19 1 00:41
   L Rockmeteller Todd Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 273: Alvado vs Taisto 2016-10-19 5 05:00
   L William Blake Diagoro Yabaisama Submission (Triangle Choke) Syn 478 - Rutherford vs Wein 2016-10-17 2 04:58
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) T164 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Domnall O Carroll TKO (Strikes) Primal 45 Sirven v Plisskin 2016-10-14 2 00:36
   L Alexsandro De Souza Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov Decision (Majority) CEC 477 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   L Noob Saibot Axl Rose TKO (Strikes) Syn 477 - Matus vs Wayne 2016-10-13 2 04:46
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Zackrisson Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 50 2016-10-08 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Sanford Fanning Decision (Unanimous) PF 15 - Bismark vs Abrams 2016-10-08 2 10:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Pablo Alvado Decision (Unanimous) EVO 271: Kakoullis vs Seia 2 2016-10-06 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Joey Kocur Decision (Unanimous) Syn 475 - 2016-10-05 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 475 - 2016-10-05 3 05:00
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Magnus Magnusson TKO (Strikes) G #41 STOLT vs MARVIN II 2016-10-01 1 03:23
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hilton Teimosia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 270: Traylor vs Alexander 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Benny Andersson KO (Punches) CFC 396 2016-10-01 1 03:45
   L Rockmeteller Todd Sotiris Kakoullis Decision (Split) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kai Kha Decision (Unanimous) T161 - ITFL Team Finale 2016-09-23 5 05:00
   L Kim Jong Un Rastaphan Dominatrix TKO (Strikes) CFC 394 2016-09-23 2 02:16
   W Gregory Gumshoe Jos Beton Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 63 2016-09-21 5 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Federico Manta Decision (Unanimous) CEC 472 2016-09-21 3 05:00
   L Walter Kurtz Gunji Koizumi Submission (Arm Triangle) GEN presents EPIC HYPE NIGHT! 2016-09-21 4 04:28
   L Noob Saibot Ricky Rocker Decision (Unanimous) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 5 05:00
   L William Blake Nico World Citizen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Frank Martin Decision (Unanimous) G #39 Westlund vs Alderich 2016-09-17 3 05:00
   W Coke Montana Ed Landry TKO (Strikes) PF 13 - Bismarck vs Laiho 2016-09-17 1 02:13
   W Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion KO (Knee) T160 Hoshino vs McKane 2016-09-16 1 03:17
   L Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly TKO (Strikes) Syn 471 - Busta vs. Gravius 2016-09-15 4 03:48
   L Marshall Montgomery Harold Nicolas TKO (Strikes) Survivor Individual Round 1 2016-09-14 1 01:56
   L Kim Jong Un Cruz White Decision (Unanimous) CFC 392 2016-09-10 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Macon Sackett Decision (Unanimous) Primal 41 2016-09-09 3 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Jolly Leg Byrd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 3 05:00
   D Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Brock Rumlow Majority Draw ITFL 10.1 2016-09-07 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Michel Teló TKO (Strikes) Syn 469 - Slinga vs Gymer 2016-09-07 2 03:12
   W Rockmeteller Todd Zeus Obliteratii Decision (Unanimous) EVO 265: Hess vs Parker 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Lee Sang Seok Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 48 2016-09-03 5 05:00
   L Marshall Montgomery Djimon Babayega Decision (Unanimous) Survivor Tribal Round 4 2016-08-31 3 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Estafan Atunes Decision (Unanimous) G #36 - End of an Era 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Strategos Themistokles Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 9.2 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Pat Tillman Decision (Unanimous) CEC 466 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   D Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Draw Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 5 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Galdra Kiddi KO (Punch) Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 1 01:35
   L William Blake Moses Ohchooto Decision (Split) Syn 465 - Gymer vs. Bustamant... 2016-08-21 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Gunji Koizumi KO (Punch) G #35 KOIZUMI vs KURTZ 2016-08-20 4 01:48
   W Kim Jong Un Hector Verama TKO (Strikes) CFC 388 2016-08-20 2 03:55
   W Grigol Pandahammer Demon Maia Decision (Unanimous) Syn 464 - Wayne vs. Donowitz 2016-08-17 3 05:00
   W Marshall Montgomery Julian Lane KO (Punch) Tribal Stage Round 3 2016-08-17 1 00:13
   L Batuhan Jaruud John Rydeland Decision (Majority) Primal 38 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Vesa Sykk TKO (Strikes) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 5 04:59
   W Billy Beast Roman Gruzinsky KO (Punch) EVO 262: Luzhin vs Taisto 2016-08-11 3 01:56
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär O Shea Jackson Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 8.1 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Balder Torkelson TKO (Strikes) ITFL 8.2 2016-08-10 2 00:40
   W Alexsandro De Souza Mika Saarenpaa Decision (Majority) CEC 463 2016-08-10 3 05:00
   L Rockmeteller Todd Karim Bashorov Decision (Unanimous) EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick 2016-08-06 5 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Ricky Rocker Submission (Triangle Choke) T154 Chief vs Rocker 2016-08-05 3 04:57
   W Marshall Montgomery Brian Page TKO (Strikes) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 2... 2016-08-04 1 01:17
   W Arlington Beech Ryan Hopkins TKO (Strikes) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 04:48
   W Noob Saibot Pimbo Tights KO (Punch) Syn 460 - Gymer vs. Borschev 2016-08-01 3 00:51
   W Mathew Ridgeway Lukas Hanak Decision (Majority) EVO 259: Kakoullis vs Murphy 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Rasul Mirzaev TKO (Strikes) BRFC 45 2016-07-30 3 03:16
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Alpa Chino Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 7.2 2016-07-27 3 05:00
   L William Blake Ruud Gullit Decision (Unanimous) Syn 459 - Farewell to a Legen... 2016-07-24 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 49 2016-07-23 5 05:00
   W Marshall Montgomery Hati Hroovitnisson Decision (DQ) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-20 3 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov Decision (Majority) CEC 458 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Al Hallick Decision (Unanimous) Syn 457 - Kocur vs. Makinwa 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Alexander Vermeer Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-17 2 02:57
   L Kim Jong Un Archie Moore TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 75 2016-07-16 1 00:36
   W Rockmeteller Todd Adrian Shota Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Shogan Aye Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Hop Sing Jung Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion TKO (Cut) T151 - Chief vs Centurion 2016-07-15 2 04:59
   W Kingsley Babajide Jyoti MacArthur Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-15 1 01:35
   W Kingsley Babajide Tusing Pocc Submission (Guillotine) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-14 1 01:56
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Bryer Michael TKO (Cut) ITFL 6.1 2016-07-13 1 03:27
   W Kingsley Babajide Jesus Torres Submission (Arm Triangle) The Island Season 5, 145 lbs,... 2016-07-13 1 00:45
   W Bapu Burpha Matt Gentry Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 42 2016-07-09 5 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Daryl Darnell TKO (Strikes) Primal 32 2016-07-08 2 04:55
   W Mathew Ridgeway Liquid Gold Decision (Unanimous) EVO 254: Tallon vs Saibot 2016-07-07 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Pierce Quincy Decision (Unanimous) G #28 CRESPO vs ALTAIR 2016-07-06 3 05:00
   W William Blake Geralt Of Rivia Decision (DQ) Syn 454 - Independence 2016-07-05 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Roderick Solo Submission (RNC) G #27 STOLT vs ALLEN 2016-07-02 2 04:59
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Omari Akhmedov KO (Punch) BRFC 41 2016-07-02 1 03:23
   L Rockmeteller Todd Matt Quin Submission (Kimura) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 1 02:36
   L Billy Beast Cedric Murphy TKO (Strikes) EVO 253: SummerSlam 2016-07-02 1 01:57
   W Kingsley Babajide Tyson Suarez Submission (RNC) Highland Island World 5-Final... 2016-06-30 1 01:31
   L Arlington Beech De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Sud Saming TKO (Strikes) Syn 453 - Great American Bash 2016-06-30 3 00:53
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kai Kha Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 5.1 2016-06-29 3 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Joaquin Fortunado KO (Punch) Syn 451 - Wein vs. Dzhumagali... 2016-06-23 1 03:17
   W Chief Tappenahomma Salosen Mara Decision (Unanimous) MFN 325: Mamba vs. Linhares I... 2016-06-22 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Gulun Shulun TKO (Strikes) HI 70 - Rumbux 2016-06-20 1 00:10
   W Marshall Montgomery Solomon Montgomery Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 199 2016-06-18 1 03:00
   L Solomon Montgomery Marshall Montgomery Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 199 2016-06-18 1 03:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Perry Charcobeau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 452 2016-06-17 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Rudi Dassler Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 70 2016-06-17 3 05:00
   W William Blake Antoni Hong Decision (Unanimous) Syn Cuatrocientos Cincuenta 2016-06-16 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Kabal Labak Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 4.1 2016-06-15 3 05:00
   W Gregory Gumshoe Nicodemus Adamantium TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 40 2016-06-11 1 01:38
   W Noob Saibot Simon Strange TKO (Strikes) Syn 448 - Turpin vs. Slinga 2016-06-09 2 00:41
   L Kingsley Babajide Alexander Vermeer TKO (Punches) HI 64- Resurrection 2016-06-09 4 02:22
   W Arlington Beech Rony Jason TKO (Strikes) Syn 447 - Murphy vs. Saibot 2016-06-06 1 04:40
   W Walter Kurtz Troy Kirkland Decision (Unanimous) G #21 BOAGRIUS vs MCGILLICUTT... 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Rustam Kersikov Decision (Split) T145 London 2016-06-03 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Wilder Wein Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Billy Beast Georgy Fokin Decision (Split) EVO 247: Todd vs Wein 2016-06-02 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Marcin Sokol KO (Head Kick) MFN 319: Gravity 2016-06-01 2 04:37
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Danny Ciprianni Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 3.1 2016-06-01 3 05:00
   L Hugo Carmody Roderick Solo TKO (Punches) ITFL 3.2 2016-06-01 3 02:14
   D William Blake Eugene Judd Draw Syn 445 - Mayday 2016-05-30 3 05:00
   L Grigol Pandahammer Michel Teló Decision (Unanimous) Syn 445 - Mayday 2016-05-30 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Hop Sing Jung Submission (Armbar) HI 62 2016-05-29 1 01:40
   W Coke Montana Jake Blade TKO (Strikes) UPF 51: Unnamed 2016-05-28 1 03:56
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Tomomi Tsuruta Decision (Unanimous) BRFC 37 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Dante Boudain TKO (Punches) Syn 444 - Redemption 2016-05-26 1 01:24
   L Billy Beast Kelemi Seia Decision (Unanimous) EVO 245 2016-05-21 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Noam Zinn TKO (Strikes) HISatRunoff3 2016-05-21 1 02:47
   L Kim Jong Un Archie Moore KO (Punch) LEGACY! 67 2016-05-21 2 03:05
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Neil Gilas Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 2.2 2016-05-18 3 05:00
   W Noob Saibot Rokki Kukko Decision (Unanimous) Syn 441 - Ratore vs. Slinga 2016-05-16 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Douche Pillowhands TKO (Strikes) T142 - LA Massacre 2016-05-12 3 04:57
   W Rockmeteller Todd Tiago Renato Decision (Unanimous) EVO 243: Tires vs Hess 2016-05-11 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Brandon Hale TKO (Strikes) Syn 439 - EPL finals 2016-05-09 3 03:27
   L Arlington Beech Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) Syn 438 - Leicester City 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Hannibal Barca Decision (Unanimous) USFC 116 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Ravi Shankoli Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 66 2016-05-07 5 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Troy Kirkland Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 1.2 2016-05-04 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Bryer Michael Decision (Unanimous) ITFL 1.1 2016-05-04 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Zackrisson Decision (Split) VCL Champions: 16 2016-05-04 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Herminio Herculano Submission (RNC) ISLAND FC 25 2016-05-01 3 01:54
   W Grigol Pandahammer Joey Kocur Decision (Majority) Syn 437 - 2016-05-01 5 05:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Godking Diamond TKO (Strikes) BRFC 33 2016-04-30 1 02:31
   W Billy Beast Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 3 01:50
   W Culver Crimson Jack Shephard TKO (Cut) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 3 01:22
   L Alexsandro De Souza Idi oCrazy Decision (Unanimous) CEC 442 2016-04-29 3 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Lil Wayne TKO (Punches) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 3 04:27
   L William Blake Shin Dong Hyuk Decision (Split) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide King Diamond Decision (Unanimous) Show me 2016-04-23 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Make Munalukko Decision (Unanimous) CEC 441 2016-04-22 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Pyry Kontio Submission (Kimura) There will be Blood 2016-04-17 1 03:51
   W Coke Montana Lenny Williams KO (Head Kick) UPF 45: Brick Wall 2016-04-16 2 02:48
   L Hugo Carmody Silvio Gasaspo Submission (Armbar) KOTB 41: Agarrar! 2016-04-16 1 02:51
   W Billy Beast Alexandr Nikitin TKO (Strikes) Syn 433 - MW Mania Semi'... 2016-04-15 2 01:08
   W Chief Tappenahomma Bobby Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) T138 - Pain Redefined 2016-04-14 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Akeen Coker Decision (Split) LEGACY! 64 2016-04-09 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Brian Pereira Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 64 2016-04-09 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Doug Pattersson Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 63 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   L Mack Branco Bjorn Ragnar Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 59 2016-04-08 3 05:00
   W Coke Montana Johnny Saint TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-04-07 1 00:41
   W Billy Beast Gary Grice KO (Punch) EPL 8.13 2016-04-06 1 01:10
   W Rockmeteller Todd Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) EVO 237: Hunt vs Todd 2016-04-06 5 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Sun Lee Submission (RNC) ISLAND FC 18 2016-04-03 1 02:55
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Unanimous) USFC 109 2016-04-02 5 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Dante Boudain KO (Head Kick) LEGACY! 62 2016-04-02 2 01:10
   W William Blake Jong Un Kim TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 61 2016-04-01 4 04:55
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lyoto Parks Decision (Unanimous) CEC 437 2016-04-01 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Artie DeVanzo TKO (Punches) EPL 8.12 2016-03-30 1 07:22
   W Bragi Ragnarson Johnny Saint KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-29 1 00:40
   L Hugo Carmody Aedan Declan Decision (Unanimous) KOTB 38: Apreciar 2016-03-26 5 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Bobby Bones TKO (Punches) RCG PPV 2: Pyy vs Solo 2016-03-26 1 03:23
   L Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion Decision (Unanimous) *T135* - Malicious Intent 2016-03-25 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Aznar Thrul Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.11 2016-03-23 1 10:00
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Shamil Abdurahimov TKO (Strikes) BRFC 27 2016-03-19 3 03:24
   L Grigol Pandahammer Ravi Shankoli TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 58 2016-03-19 2 00:43
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Robert Mazzuca Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 58 2016-03-19 3 05:00
   D Rockmeteller Todd Make Munalukko Draw CEC 434 2016-03-18 5 05:00
   W Billy Beast Bastien Harris TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.10 2016-03-16 1 04:58
   W Alexsandro De Souza Kamil Burczynski Decision (Unanimous) CEC 433 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Pernell Whitaker Jr Decision (Majority) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 5 05:00
   L Culver Crimson Rodney Garcia Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 3 05:00
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Noah MacManus TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 55 2016-03-11 1 00:52
   W Kim Jong Un Sea Level Cain Decision (Majority) Havoc Midweek Madness 5 2016-03-09 5 05:00
   L Billy Beast Tantalus Flay Decision (Split) EPL 8.9 2016-03-09 1 10:00
   L Kingsley Babajide Herminio Herculano TKO (Strikes) ISLAND KINGS 3 2016-03-09 1 04:33
   W Chief Tappenahomma Omar Boulami TKO (Strikes) *T131* - Copycat 2016-03-09 1 04:58
   W Khunbish Borjigin Kulap Kamon KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-07 1 02:14
   W Mathew Ridgeway Viavao Kaho TKO (Strikes) USFC 103 2016-03-06 2 01:49
   W Hugo Carmody Joe Walcott TKO (Strikes) KOTB 35: Boa Noite 2016-03-05 3 04:46
   W William Blake Da Skrumbo TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 54 2016-03-05 1 02:26
   W Rockmeteller Todd Octavio Saades Decision (Split) *T130* - The Meek Shall Rise 2016-03-04 5 05:00
   L Mack Branco Karl Karlsson Decision (Majority) Havoc Midweek Madness 4 2016-03-02 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Justin Hall TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.8 2016-03-02 1 08:51
   W Bapu Burpha Cristian Tavares Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 26 2016-02-28 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Cormac Gutz Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.7 2016-02-24 1 10:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Simon Voilier TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-21 1 03:50
   W Kim Jong Un Donald Evans TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 52 2016-02-20 5 01:57
   W William Blake Vincent Oketch Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 50 2016-02-20 3 05:00
   W Kingsley Babajide Blaster Monocastor Submission (Kimura) ISLAND FC 12 2016-02-20 2 03:59
   W Chief Tappenahomma Gustav Ragnarson TKO (Punches) *T126* - Aftershock 2016-02-19 3 01:45
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 49 2016-02-19 1 03:29
   W Grigol Pandahammer Liam McGuiness Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 49 2016-02-19 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Boris Gregorovitsj TKO (Strikes) EPL 8.6 2016-02-17 1 06:20
   W Riff McGee Isaac Rainbow Killer Submission (Guillotine) Havoc: GONY Finale 1 2016-02-16 3 01:43
   W Rockmeteller Todd Phol Hunt Decision (Unanimous) EVO 228: Grea>er than I 2016-02-13 5 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza Project Falcon Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 48 2016-02-13 3 05:00
   L Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Ed Gennero Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 47 2016-02-12 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Jake Blade Decision (Split) Havoc's Midweek Madness ... 2016-02-10 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Dickie Crash KO (Head Kick) EPL 8.5 2016-02-10 1 03:51
   W Kingsley Babajide Obat Timur Submission (Armbar) IFC Fight Night 1 2016-02-10 1 00:27
   W Gregory Gumshoe Ronnie Whiteford TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-02-09 1 01:12
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 46 2016-02-06 5 05:00
   L William Blake Jong Un Kim Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 46 2016-02-06 2 01:58
   L Culver Crimson Constantine Kermit KO (Head Kick) LEGACY! 45 2016-02-05 1 02:41
   W Billy Beast Brandon Hale Decision (Unanimous) EPL 8.4 2016-02-03 1 10:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Laverne Mazzola Decision (Split) USFC 96 2016-01-31 5 05:00
   W Coke Montana Seth Smolka TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-01-31 1 00:22
   D William Blake Jong Un Kim Draw LEGACY! 44 2016-01-30 3 05:00
   W Hugo Carmody Ganbaatar Khan KO (Punch) KOTB 30: Pra Caramba 2016-01-30 1 01:05
   W Grigol Pandahammer Humphrey Baker KO (Punch) LEGACY! 43 2016-01-29 2 04:36
   W Billy Beast Jurmas Uusisto KO (Head Kick) EPL 8.3 2016-01-27 1 02:25
   W Riff McGee Rick Ross Submission (Americana) Havoc: GONY 4.1 2016-01-26 1 01:23
   W Rockmeteller Todd Nikolai Dzhumagaliev KO (Strikes) MFN 284: Sort it Out 2016-01-24 3 02:17
   W Alexsandro De Souza Blind Shaman Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 42 2016-01-23 3 05:00
   L Giorgi Pandahammer Tony O Rangers Submission (Kimura) BRFC 20 2016-01-23 1 01:34
   L Chief Tappenahomma Edogawa Conan Decision (Unanimous) *T122* - Superhuman 2016-01-22 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Erik Hiller KO (Punch) VCL Champions: 10 2016-01-20 2 00:38
   L Billy Beast Hilton Teimosia Submission (Strikes) EPL 8.2 2016-01-20 1 09:59
   W Culver Crimson Eeazy Ee TKO (Cut) LEGACY! 39 2016-01-15 2 02:39
   L Khunbish Borjigin Batuhan Jaruud Decision (Unanimous) CCR9 2016-01-15 3 05:00
   W Batuhan Jaruud Khunbish Borjigin Decision (Unanimous) CCR9 2016-01-15 3 05:00
   L Billy Beast Alexandr Nikitin Submission (Triangle Choke) EPL 8.1 2016-01-13 1 05:47
   W Grigol Pandahammer Hadi Ozturk Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 143 Kickboxing Event 2016-01-10 5 03:00
   W Kim Jong Un Zsiga Venczel KO (Head Kick) Highland Challenge: Finale 2016-01-10 1 02:36
   L Tyndareos Atreids Mr No Drunk Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 586 Round 1 2016-01-09 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Kukulcan Tonga TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 37 2016-01-08 4 00:56
   W Riff McGee Sam Whitelock Submission (Kimura) Havoc: GONY 3.1 2016-01-05 1 00:56
   L Rockmeteller Todd Santiago Colon Decision (Unanimous) MFN 278: Olympic Finals 2016-01-03 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Alexander Schelokov KO (Punch) *T119* - Feast of Samhain 2016-01-02 1 03:36
   W Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Lard Pecs Decision (Unanimous) GENERATION #4 2016-01-02 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Roy Batty Decision (Split) Magnum Ignotum 2016-01-01 3 05:00
   L Musimbwa Babajide Ramille Amminadab Decision (Split) QFC Tournament 583 Round 2 2015-12-28 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Chris Fda TKO (Strikes) Highland Challenge: Round 2 2015-12-27 2 01:53
   W Musimbwa Babajide Jan Hoffmann TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 583 Round 1 2015-12-27 1 00:47
   W Mathew Ridgeway Vladimir Emelienko Decision (Unanimous) USFC 88 2015-12-25 5 05:00
   W William Blake Barack Obama Submission (RNC) LEGACY! 33 2015-12-25 3 02:43
   W Alexsandro De Souza Temudjin Khaan TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 33 2015-12-25 2 00:14
   W Kim Jong Un Gjallahorn Nukington KO (Punches) HC Tournament LHW & WW Rd... 2015-12-20 1 01:05
   L Culver Crimson Nick Fjera Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 32 2015-12-19 5 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Diego Bustamante TKO (Kick & Punches) NYFN 49 2015-12-19 2 04:16
   W Billy Beast Cormac Gutz KO (Punches) NYFN 49 2015-12-19 2 00:55
   W Arlington Beech Dre Still TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 31 2015-12-18 3 04:57
   L Bapu Burpha Altair Brain Decision (Unanimous) VCL Fight Night: 15 2015-12-16 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Rodolfo Vieira TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXXIX 2015-12-16 5 03:40
   W Riff McGee Kai Yamaguchi Submission (RNC) Havoc: GONY 2.1 2015-12-15 1 02:58
   W Rockmeteller Todd Octavio Saades Decision (Split) MFN 273: Olympics Round 2 2015-12-13 5 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Carlos Centurion Decision (Unanimous) *T116* - Nirvana Arrives 2015-12-11 5 05:00
   L Charles Bronson Liam Donnelly TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 29 2015-12-11 5 02:57
   L John Paul Wani Timur Rubin KO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 10.1 2015-11-28 1 02:57
   L William Blake Edward Brown Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 26 2015-11-27 5 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hannibal Barca Decision (Unanimous) USFC 82 2015-11-26 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Ricky Icky Decision (Majority) MFN 268: Olympics Round 1 2015-11-25 5 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Tom Jones TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXXIII 2015-11-25 1 02:58
   W Riff McGee Dennis Page Jr Submission (Armbar) Havoc: GONY 1.1 2015-11-24 1 00:50
   W Arlington Beech Chiku Maneno TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 04:58
   W Culver Crimson Rodney Garcia Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   L Alexsandro De Souza De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 25 2015-11-21 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Beau Remington TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 10 2015-11-18 1 04:29
   L Mack Branco Karl Silva Decision (Unanimous) Tradition LXXI 2015-11-18 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Kim Jong Ping Pong Decision (Unanimous) MFN 265: Pestilence & Pla... 2015-11-15 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) Havoc Invades Tokyo 2015-11-14 5 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Algot Von Panzerhosen KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 9.1 2015-11-14 1 02:23
   W Charles Bronson Henrique Ramos KO (Punch) LEGACY! 23 2015-11-13 2 03:40
   W Glorious Superior Mashrafe Mortaza Submission (Triangle Choke) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-09 1 02:37
   W Glorious Superior Twinkle Twinkle Submission (Armbar) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-08 1 01:24
   W Glorious Superior Jahll Gunacrii Submission (Triangle Choke) The Island Season 4, 155 lbs,... 2015-11-07 1 04:57
   W William Blake Carlos Beltran Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 21 2015-11-06 4 02:51
   W Culver Crimson Ji Lu Decision (Unanimous) Imperial VS Legacy 2015-10-31 3 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Chiku Maneno TKO (Punches) Imperial VS Legacy 2015-10-31 3 02:44
   W Grigol Pandahammer Lyle Fretwell TKO (Strikes) Tradition LXVII 2015-10-31 2 01:23
   L John Paul Wani Ivar Lodbrok TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 8.2 2015-10-31 1 01:13
   W Glorious Superior Twinkle Twinkle Submission (Armbar) Solitude LVI 2015-10-30 2 03:59
   W Billy Beast Holy War TKO (Strikes) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 3 04:30
   L Antti Karhu Juan Koski Decision (Unanimous) MFN 260: Ignatov v De Noteboo... 2015-10-28 3 05:00
   L Riff Jetson Riff McGee Decision (Unanimous) IFC 5: 2015-10-24 1 03:00
   W Riff McGee Riff Jetson Decision (Unanimous) IFC 5: 2015-10-24 1 03:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) USFC 74 2015-10-21 5 05:00
   L Brandon Hale Richard Renninger Decision (Unanimous) Syn 391 - Stoneheart 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Majority) MFN 257: High Road 2015-10-18 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Bruce Wayne KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 7.1 2015-10-17 1 00:57
   W Glorious Superior Moe Szyslak Submission (Armbar) Solitude LI 2015-10-17 1 04:55
   W Dave McGee Angel Rey KO (Superman Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-10-13 1 00:28
   W Arlington Beech Kelvin Parker TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 17 2015-10-10 2 01:16
   W William Blake Vincent Oketch Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 17 2015-10-10 3 05:00
   W Mack Branco Joey Cartona Decision (Unanimous) Excursion 32: TBS vs Vendetta 2015-10-09 5 05:00
   L Charles Bronson De Bruyne KO (Punch) LEGACY! 16 2015-10-09 5 02:48
   D Chief Tappenahomma George Pedro Draw Imperial 49 2015-10-09 5 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Adam Ash Decision (Unanimous) MFN 254: Kiddi vs. Ignatov 2015-10-07 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Xander Graves KO (Punch) Solitude XLVII 2015-10-04 2 00:54
   L Culver Crimson Nick Fjera Submission (Guillotine) LEGACY! 15 2015-10-03 5 03:56
   L John Paul Wani Arthur Curry KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 6.1 2015-10-03 1 01:42
   D Brandon Hale Rokki Kukko Majority Draw Syn 387 - Last Man Standing 2015-10-01 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Nikolai Dzhumagaliev KO (Punch) MFN 252: Delivering the Goods 2015-09-30 2 01:25
   W Giorgi Pandahammer Robert Jankowski KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-09-30 1 00:11
   W Coke Montana Dong Kim TKO (Strikes) MMA Gods 26: Revenge 2015-09-27 1 00:26
   W Chief Tappenahomma Patrick Brody TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 13 2015-09-26 3 04:17
   W Arlington Beech Hiroshimo Sakamoto Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 13 2015-09-26 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Donald Evans TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 32 2015-09-26 4 02:55
   W Grigol Pandahammer Taite Abrams KO (Punch) Coyotile 86:Lobo vs Bush 2015-09-26 3 00:05
   L Billy Beast Eduardo Silva Decision (Majority) MFN 250: Mood vs. Gravius 2015-09-25 3 05:00
   L Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Decision (Unanimous) Solitude XLIII 2015-09-25 5 05:00
   D Charles Bronson De Bruyne Majority Draw LEGACY! 12 2015-09-19 5 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Timur Rubin TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 5.1 2015-09-19 2 03:39
   W Mathew Ridgeway Kajetan Ogonowicz TKO (Strikes) USFC 67 2015-09-18 2 04:38
   L Antti Karhu Kale Kummola Decision (Majority) MFN 247: Manne vs. Dilli 2015-09-13 3 05:00
   W Walter Kurtz Slower Poke Submission (Kimura) Heavyweight Tourney Semis 2015-09-13 1 03:58
   W William Blake Barack Obama Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 11 2015-09-12 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Remy Palmar Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 36 2015-09-09 1 02:20
   W Billy Beast Zorba The Dancing Buddha Decision (Unanimous) MFN 245: Kersikov vs. Mood 2015-09-06 3 05:00
   W Culver Crimson Terrell Grant KO (Punch) LEGACY! 9 2015-09-05 2 02:12
   L Coke Montana All American Decision (Unanimous) MMA Gods 23 2015-09-05 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Algot Von Panzerhosen TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 4.1 2015-09-05 1 02:43
   L Brandon Hale Barry Allen TKO (Strikes) Syn 381 - Dark Endless 2015-09-04 2 01:32
   W Rockmeteller Todd Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) MFN 244 2015-09-02 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Chiku Maneno KO (Punch) Imperial 43 2015-08-29 2 01:21
   W Glorious Superior Charlotte Hardwood Decision (Unanimous) Solitude Midweek 2015-08-26 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Henrique Tavares TKO (Strikes) Coyotile 82:Dojo Kings 2015-08-23 1 02:40
   W Charles Bronson Vincent Oketch TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 7 2015-08-22 3 03:45
   W John Paul Wani Ivar Lodbrok TKO (Strikes) ~T~ ITFL Round 3.1 2015-08-22 2 01:26
   W Hugo Carmody Joe Blow TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-08-22 2 00:31
   W Antti Karhu Jerzy Killer Decision (Majority) MFN 240: Judd vs. Gushiken 2015-08-19 3 05:00
   D Chief Tappenahomma Justin Cider Majority Draw Imperial: Superfight series 2 2015-08-15 5 05:00
   W William Blake Geralt Of Rivia Submission (Armbar) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 1 04:58
   W Charles Bronson John Doe TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 3 02:32
   W Culver Crimson The RocknRolla Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 6 2015-08-15 3 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Mr Steel Penn KO (Punch) LFC | 85° 2015-08-15 1 01:46
   W Billy Beast Holy War TKO (Strikes) MFN 238: Here Comes The Boom 2015-08-12 2 00:17
   W Brandon Hale Cedric Maake Decision (Unanimous) Syn 375 - Beyond Salvation 2015-08-10 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Chance Spong TKO (Strikes) NEX Farewell Show 2015-08-09 1 02:41
   W Mathew Ridgeway Adrik Vasilev TKO (Strikes) USFC 59 2015-08-08 3 04:24
   L John Paul Wani Jamal Jackson TKO (Punches) T98: Calling the Banners 2015-08-08 1 01:10
   L Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Decision (Unanimous) Solitude 25 2015-08-07 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Hervoton Appi TKO (Strikes) MFN 236: Retribution 2015-08-05 2 00:29
   W Coke Montana Dong Kim KO (Strikes) MMA Gods 18 - Burger King 2015-08-01 1 00:19
   W Kim Jong Un Yuuto Yoshida TKO (Punches) Causing Havoc 24 2015-08-01 1 03:42
   L William Blake Edward Brown Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 4 2015-08-01 3 05:00
   W John Paul Wani Artie DeVanzo KO (Punch) ~T~ ITFL Round 1.1 2015-07-25 3 04:36
   L Charles Bronson Lorne Malvo TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 3 2015-07-25 2 01:18
   W Culver Crimson Jojiro Yamanaka KO (Punch) LEGACY! 3 2015-07-25 2 01:34
   W Chief Tappenahomma Dre Still TKO (Strikes) Imperial 39 2015-07-24 2 04:20
   W Gregory Gumshoe Zander MacTravis Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-07-24 3 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Ben Henley Decision (Split) MFN 232: Ground & Pound 2015-07-22 3 05:00
   W Prince Goodman Mr Tournament TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 4 2015-07-19 1 03:20
   W Glorious Superior Xander Graves TKO (Strikes) Solitude 19 2015-07-18 5 02:29
   W Prince Goodman Manolo Dre TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 3 2015-07-18 2 03:47
   D Arlington Beech Hiroshimo Sakamoto Majority Draw Imperial 38 2015-07-17 3 05:00
   W Prince Goodman Boris Zhivago TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 540 Round 2 2015-07-17 1 02:14
   W Prince Goodman Hotelli Kuolema Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 540 Round 1 2015-07-16 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Ricky Steamboat KO (Punch) Coyotile 76:Freire vs Silva 2015-07-11 1 04:57
   W Brandon Hale Diego Brandao Decision (Unanimous) Syn 367 - Rise To Power 2015-07-08 3 05:00
   W Billy Beast Mestre Bimba KO (Punches) MFN 228: EPL Semi-Finals 2015-07-08 2 00:19
   W Rockmeteller Todd Roberto Sturmpruegel Decision (Unanimous) MFN 227: Behind Enemy Lines 2015-07-05 3 05:00
   L John Paul Wani Nickey Spillane TKO (Strikes) Insanity 93: Castor v Kocur 2015-07-04 2 00:05
   W Glorious Superior Wilson Wills Submission (Armbar) Solitude 15 2015-07-04 2 04:59
   W Mathew Ridgeway Hector Harris TKO (Strikes) USFC 49 2015-07-03 3 04:55
   L Coke Montana Benny Andersson KO (Punch) MMA Gods - Fight Night 2 2015-07-01 3 04:08
   W Culver Crimson Constantine Kermit TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 1 2015-07-01 2 03:17
   L Rassoul Aliev Gabriel Vera Submission (Guillotine) QFC Tournament 535 Round 1 2015-06-30 1 02:21
   L Billy Beast Harry Callahan Decision (Unanimous) MFN 225: Balkan vs. Marshal 2015-06-28 3 05:00
   L Shaw Shank Wayne Conner KO (Punch) EP 32: International Intricac... 2015-06-27 1 02:57
   L Obelix De Gaul Ken Halo Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 78° 2015-06-27 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Tien Shinhan TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 19 2015-06-27 1 04:11
   W Chief Tappenahomma Brock Rumlow Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 35: Superfight Serie... 2015-06-21 5 05:00
   L Kabal Labak Qasem Suleimani Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 77° 2015-06-20 5 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Vlad Strelkov Submission (Arm Triangle) Solitude 9 2015-06-13 1 00:51
   L Prince Bishop Dean Hightower KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 532 Round 2 2015-06-11 2 00:21
   W Prince Bishop Josh Tiger KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 532 Round 1 2015-06-10 3 02:58
   L Rockmeteller Todd Max Casacci Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 48 : Todd vs Cassaci 2015-06-06 5 05:00
   L Ben Tyler Noah McAdoo Decision (Unanimous) ROV 32 2015-06-06 5 05:00
   L Arlington Beech Justin Cider TKO (Strikes) Imperial 33 2015-06-05 4 03:14
   W Brandon Hale Jason Yee TKO (Strikes) Syn 359 - Open The Gates 2015-06-04 2 03:51
   W Coke Montana Jefferson Cruz KO (Punches) MMA Gods - Fight Night 1 2015-06-03 1 01:09
   W Mathew Ridgeway Darren Paddon TKO (Strikes) USFC 42 2015-05-30 3 01:49
   L Billy Beast Claude LeBlanc Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 47 :Boogaard vs Blackbur... 2015-05-30 3 05:00
   W Grigol Pandahammer Eric Cartman KO (Punches) Coyotile 66:Pearson vs Silva 2015-05-30 1 00:13
   L Kabal Labak Ed Gennero TKO (Punches) LFC | 74° 2015-05-30 3 01:29
   W Glorious Superior Onslaught Massacre Submission (RNC) Solitude 5 2015-05-30 2 04:23
   W John Paul Wani Sharky Shark Submission (Strikes) Mad Cash 185 - Round 1 2015-05-30 1 00:16
   W Alexsandro De Souza Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) INY Retribution 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   L William Blake Matel Huchkov Decision (Unanimous) INY Retribution 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   L Antti Karhu Arthur Centino Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 46 : Marailov vs Wade 2015-05-23 5 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Seljak Badel TKO (Strikes) LFC | 73° 2015-05-23 1 00:36
   W Kron Silva Zander Harland Decision (Unanimous) AXF '9 2015-05-23 3 05:00
   D Bapu Burpha Tearzo Roberts Draw Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-23 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Pernell Karl TKO (Cut) Imperial 30 2015-05-16 2 02:53
   W Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 45 : 2015-05-16 5 05:00
   W Ben Tyler Psycho Vaughan Submission (Kimura) ROV 29 2015-05-16 2 04:51
   W John Paul Wani Sisa Yiftos KO (Strikes) Insanity 87: Pedan v Louis 2015-05-16 1 01:11
   W Glorious Superior David Bell Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-15 1 00:33
   W Mack Branco Joaquin Guzman Submission (Armbar) GONY FINALE P.1 2015-05-14 1 02:19
   W Brandon Hale Alexi Denetov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 354 - Wolfpack 2015-05-13 3 05:00
   W Glorious Superior Gil Argavani Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2015-05-11 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Warren Peace TKO (Strikes) Imperial 29 2015-05-09 3 01:49
   W Kabal Labak Yuri Leonov TKO (Strikes) LFC | 71° 2015-05-09 3 03:38
   W Charles Bronson Dre Still Decision (Unanimous) Immortals PPV 2015-04-30 5 05:00
   L Mathew Ridgeway Cornelius Carr Decision (Unanimous) USFC 32 2015-04-25 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Tor Troeng Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 42 : Couturier vs Miller 2015-04-25 5 05:00
   W William Blake Alex Morrow Decision (Split) INY 66: Meeting the Outlaws 2015-04-25 5 05:00
   L Kron Silva Timothy Poggle TKO (Punches) AXF '5 2015-04-25 3 04:15
   W Mack Branco Bob Brophy Submission (Armbar) GoNY 4.1 2015-04-22 2 03:53
   W Billy Beast Henry Rearden TKO (Strikes) NYFN 41 : Tickel vs Rockstar 2015-04-18 1 04:55
   W Alexsandro De Souza Superior Nucleus Decision (Unanimous) INY: A New Dawn 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   D Kron Silva Timothy Poggle Majority Draw AXF '4 2015-04-18 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Kurko Tyrma Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 67° 2015-04-11 5 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Randy Alcatraz Decision (Unanimous) UNFC52: Armstrong vs Mitchell 2015-04-10 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Split) Imperial 24 Cage vs Kuzmenko ... 2015-04-05 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Ceaser Gracie TKO (Cut) Imperial 24 Cage vs Kuzmenko ... 2015-04-05 2 01:31
   W Mack Branco Snow Man Submission (Triangle Armbar) INY Gangs 2015-04-02 1 02:22
   L Rupert Psmith Shintaro Nomo TKO (Strikes) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 12 2015-04-01 4 03:52
   W Bapu Burpha Gabriel Viktor Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 4 2015-03-30 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Kolt Ganger Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 38 : Ganger vs Vercotti 2015-03-28 5 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Champ Kind TKO (Strikes) sfc lim versus Nikolaev 2 2015-03-28 5 00:42
   W Bapu Burpha Slick Ness Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 3 2015-03-28 3 05:00
   W William Blake Lukasz Wolek Decision (Unanimous) INY 62 Wolek vs Blake 2015-03-27 5 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Romulus Veres TKO (Strikes) INY 62 Wolek vs Blake 2015-03-27 2 00:13
   W Kron Silva Tanner Pounds Decision (Unanimous) AXF '1 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Svarad Majingo Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 494 Round 2 2015-03-27 3 05:00
   W Bapu Burpha Jarvid Headavi TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 494 Round 1 2015-03-26 1 01:50
   W Kim Il Sung Bang Ding Ow TKO (Strikes) T76: Farrelly vs Levchenko 2015-03-21 3 00:52
   L Obelix De Gaul Conway Pulford Decision (Unanimous) LFC ! 64° 2015-03-20 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Vrej Nazaryan TKO (Punches) INY 60 Souza vs Nazaryan 2015-03-20 3 03:11
   W Rupert Psmith Bosco Brown Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 11 2015-03-18 3 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Okkuke Jiizu Okunaba TKO (Strikes) Imperial 21 2015-03-14 2 03:17
   W Kim Jong Un Augustus Belmont TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 6 Kickboxing Event 2015-03-12 1 06:18
   W Rockmeteller Todd Martine Dincht TKO (Strikes) sfc Rock versus Stampfer 2015-03-11 3 04:59
   W Zoran Jolevi Calvin Brooks TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-09 1 02:40
   W Arnavut Sevket Massa Hurmaaja KO (Punch) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-09 1 03:52
   W Kron Silva Marcus Quinn Submission (Americana) Prestige VIII 2015-03-08 1 02:41
   W Zoran Jolevi Einar Enkeltmann KO (Punch) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-08 1 00:45
   W Arnavut Sevket Jack Sock TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-08 2 04:57
   W Antti Karhu Jonqw Fray Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 35 : Atunes vs Styles 2015-03-07 5 05:00
   W Kim Il Sung Rony Moraes Submission (Kimura) T73: Froch vs Daniels 2015-03-07 3 01:12
   W Mack Branco William Cutter Submission (Triangle) GONY 4 2015-03-07 1 01:28
   W Kabal Labak Jack Merridew Submission (Arm Triangle) LFC | 62° 2015-03-07 2 04:37
   W Zoran Jolevi Hideki Higkiko Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-07 3 03:18
   W Arnavut Sevket Snafu Mohajib TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-07 1 04:22
   W Zoran Jolevi Bhola Djin Djin Submission (Kimura) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-06 1 02:58
   W Arnavut Sevket Renato Gracie TKO (Punches) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-06 1 03:26
   W Zoran Jolevi Shino Ohio TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 155 lbs,... 2015-03-05 1 00:32
   W Arnavut Sevket Elton Frederickson TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 3, 185 lbs,... 2015-03-05 1 00:49
   W Arlington Beech Justin Cider Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 20 2015-03-04 5 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Argos Vasilakis KO (Punch) INY 57 Jaksinen vs Qasi 2015-03-01 2 00:14
   L Alexsandro De Souza Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) INY 56 Night of Champs 2015-02-28 5 05:00
   W Rupert Psmith Theodore Ruxpin KO (Punch) NYFN 34: De Muerta vs Rocksta... 2015-02-28 1 03:23
   L Billy Bulge Antoni Kristofer Hong TKO (Strikes) UNFC44: TMC LW Round 1 2015-02-28 2 04:56
   W Rockmeteller Todd Simon Browne TKO (Strikes) sfc tycoon MMA champs card 2015-02-28 2 00:45
   W Zoran Jolevi Carl Sheppards TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 3 02:15
   W Arnavut Sevket Massimo Benvenuti TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 63 2015-02-26 2 03:30
   W Kim Jong Un Angus McZongo TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 5 Kickboxing Event 2015-02-26 1 06:12
   L Mathew Ridgeway Amin Sax Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2015-02-23 2 02:52
   W Zoran Jolevi Ryan Beltshazar Submission (RNC) Highland Games 62 2015-02-22 1 03:58
   W Obelix De Gaul Marshall Law TKO (Punches) LFC | 60° 2015-02-21 2 01:54
   W Arnavut Sevket Wu Tang Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 60 2015-02-19 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Jorge Domingo Decision (Unanimous) UNFC42: Paskalev Vs Vos 2015-02-17 3 05:00
   L Cocaine Monty Sakazuki Akainu Submission (Triangle) QFC Tournament 483 Round 4 2015-02-16 2 00:43
   W Zoran Jolevi Kunar Lckenor Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 58 2015-02-15 3 05:00
   W Cocaine Monty Bob Guardia TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 483 Round 3 2015-02-15 1 01:34
   L AG Pennypacker Dominick De Struicao KO (Punches) EP 13: Pennypacker vs Struica... 2015-02-14 4 00:27
   W Kron Silva Mike Holmes Submission (Armbar) Prestige VII 2015-02-14 1 00:48
   W Cocaine Monty Ragnar Lothbrok TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 483 Round 2 2015-02-14 1 02:24
   W Mack Branco Adriano Vercetti Submission (Armbar) GONY 1 First Blood 2015-02-13 1 01:59
   W Cocaine Monty Bruce Hogan KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 483 Round 1 2015-02-13 1 01:27
   L Kim Jong Un Bo Guiscard KO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 4 Kickboxing Event 2015-02-12 1 02:43
   W Arlington Beech Liam Donnelly Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 16: Beech vs Donnell... 2015-02-08 5 05:00
   L Arnavut Sevket Massa Hurmaaja Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 55 2015-02-08 3 05:00
   W William Blake Bastyn Dall Submission (Armbar) INY 53 Blake vs Bane 2015-02-07 3 04:24
   W Kabal Labak Evad Atsituab Submission (Triangle) LFC | 58° 2015-02-07 3 02:21
   L Kim Il Sung Bang Ding Ow Submission (Armbar) T66: Olin vs Wolf 2015-02-04 1 01:40
   L Rockmeteller Todd Dax Miller Decision (Split) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 7 2015-02-04 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Kangi Ojoos TKO (Strikes) Imperial 15 2015-02-01 1 02:19
   W Zoran Jolevi Papa Shango Submission (RNC) AFL Every Day Is a Struggle 2015-01-31 1 04:35
   W Kim Jong Un Xerxes Do Prado TKO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 3 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-29 1 08:48
   W Alexsandro De Souza Ansgar Kundsen Decision (Unanimous) INY 52 De Souza v Perhana 2015-01-28 5 05:00
   W Kron Silva Brian Kennedy Submission (Armbar) Prestige V 2015-01-25 1 01:18
   W Antti Karhu Helix Cabrera Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 29 : Bimba vs Rynn 2015-01-24 3 05:00
   L Rupert Psmith Lionel Richie KO (Punch) T63: McColgan vs Luster 2015-01-24 1 04:13
   W Arnavut Sevket Yip Kai Man KO (Punch) Highland Games 48 2015-01-24 2 00:05
   L Kim Il Sung Ivan Wonstom Decision (Unanimous) T61: Slider Kings X 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Jack Merridew Decision (Unanimous) LFC | 56° 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W AG Pennypacker Stefan Kung TKO (Strikes) EP 9: Miller vs Octavius 2015-01-17 3 01:47
   L Arnavut Sevket Massimo Benvenuti Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 44 2015-01-17 3 05:00
   W Kim Jong Un Weak Bitch KO (Punch) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 2 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-15 1 04:06
   W Mack Branco Tim Henderson Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-15 1 03:19
   W Obelix De Gaul Joseph Mageramsky KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 3 01:29
   L Rasputin McGee Goat Boy KO (Knee) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 1 00:15
   L Boss Man McGee Roger Williams KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-14 1 01:30
   L Zoran Jolevi Gottlieb Hiebknecht Decision (Unanimous) AFL Sick or Sane 2015-01-13 5 05:00
   L Monsiuer Creosote Joe Doe TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-12 2 02:10
   L Chief Tappenahomma Johnny Charco Submission (Guillotine) Insanity 67: Yeah vs. Sackett 2015-01-10 1 03:58
   W Arlington Beech Perrin Aybara Decision (Unanimous) Imperial 12: Beech vs Aybara ... 2015-01-10 5 04:00
   W Charles Bronson Chet Shetland TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-10 1 00:20
   W Arnavut Sevket Antonio Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 41 2015-01-09 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Steve Staunton TKO (Punches) NYFN Midweek Mayhem 6 2015-01-07 2 00:18
   W Alexsandro De Souza Vrej Nazaryan Decision (Unanimous) INY 47 Master vs De Souza 2015-01-07 5 05:00
   W Kron Silva Rune Banchamek Submission (Kimura) Prestige III 2015-01-04 1 03:51
   W Monsiuer Creosote Tim Henderson KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2015-01-04 2 00:10
   L Antonio Montana Timmy Riggins TKO (Strikes) Darkness CT 135 & 185 2015-01-03 1 03:36
   L William Blake Alex Morrow Decision (Unanimous) INY 46 Blake v Outlaw 2015-01-02 5 04:00
   W Kim Jong Un Dick Johnson KO (Punches) NYFN Big Apple Brawls 1 Kickboxing Event 2015-01-01 1 03:11
   W Antti Karhu Kyro Maia Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 25 : Miller vs Stall 2014-12-27 3 04:00
   W Kabal Labak Charlie Cosades Decision (Majority) Natural Selection Round 9 2014-12-27 3 05:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Snafu Mohajib TKO (Strikes) Highland Games 35 2014-12-26 3 02:26
   W Zoran Jolevi JJ Lycka TKO (Strikes) AFL Choke on This 2014-12-26 1 01:52
   W Rupert Psmith Carlo Alvarez Decision (Majority) T56: Midweek Melee VII 2014-12-24 3 04:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Jack Sock Decision (Unanimous) Highland Games 29 2014-12-20 3 04:00
   W Arlington Beech Warren Peace TKO (Punches) Imperial 8: Aybara vs. Milpid 2014-12-20 2 03:57
   L Monterey Jack Al Johnson TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 459 Round 1 2014-12-14 1 04:59
   W Zoran Jolevi Raymond Daniels Decision (Unanimous) AFL 23 One Eight Seven 2014-12-12 3 05:00
   W William Blake Matel Huchkov Submission (Kimura) INY 39 Blake v Huchkov 2014-12-10 2 04:56
   W Chief Tappenahomma Johnny Charco TKO (Strikes) Insanity 62: Voices 2014-12-10 2 02:21
   W Kim Il Sung Trev Hartley Decision (Unanimous) T52: Doe vs Muria 2014-12-06 3 04:00
   W Arlington Beech Gale Gold TKO (Strikes) Imperial 7: Frost vs. Wilson 2014-12-06 3 00:07
   W Alexsandro De Souza Zach Barbery Decision (Unanimous) INY 37 De Souza v Barbery 2014-12-03 3 05:00
   L Rubicon Brandy Goran Lovric Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 165 2014-11-29 5 05:00
   W Antonio Montana Ratko Mrsic Decision (Unanimous) DUW & DCT 185 lbs 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   D Kabal Labak Charlie Cosades Draw Natural Selection Round 7 2014-11-29 3 05:00
   W Zoran Jolevi Rufus Lockheart Submission (Armbar) ATTACK FL 2014-11-27 1 01:38
   L Rupert Psmith Terrence Thornton TKO (Strikes) T50: Midweek Melee V 2014-11-26 2 01:16
   W Rockmeteller Todd Raoul De Muerta TKO (Strikes) NYFN 20 : Rynn vs Beast 2014-11-22 3 03:50
   L Antti Karhu Kolt Ganger Decision (Split) NYFN 20 : Rynn vs Beast 2014-11-22 3 05:00
   L Mister Creosote Manchester Red Decision (Unanimous) Butterball Tournament Finals 2014-11-22 3 05:00
   W William Blake Przemyslaw Tur Submission (RNC) INY 34 Wiseguy v Churchhill 2014-11-19 1 02:55
   L Mantis Toboggan Tyler Delgado Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2014-11-17 1 04:58
   W AG Pennypacker Bryan Manibusan Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 161 2014-11-15 5 05:00
   W Chief Tappenahomma Charles Grace Decision (Unanimous) Insanity 58: Consequences 2014-11-15 3 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Alistair Spong KO (Punches) Hostility 34 2014-11-15 2 03:18
   L Arlington Beech Perrin Aybara TKO (Strikes) Imperial 5: Beech vs. Aybara 2014-11-15 4 03:35
   W Zoran Jolevi Gonzo Jackman Submission (RNC) AFL 17 2014-11-15 1 04:36
   W Antonio Montana Franco Ysengrin TKO (Strikes) Darkness Creation 185 lbs 2014-11-08 3 04:38
   W Alexsandro De Souza Robert Sito Decision (Unanimous) INY 31 Brody v Succom 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   L Kabal Labak Evad Atsituab Decision (Majority) LFC 52 - Ponjev vs Teach 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Travis Freeman Decision (Unanimous) Hostility 33 2014-11-08 3 05:00
   W Mister Creosote Yoko Zuna TKO (Strikes) Butterball Semi-Finals 2014-11-07 1 01:12
   W Kabal Labak Lorenzo Ortiz Submission (Americana) 9: Coffee 2014-11-02 1 01:53
   W Rubicon Brandy Sammer Bammer Submission (Kimura) WarZone 157 2014-11-01 3 02:44
   W Mathew Ridgeway Robert Archer Decision (Unanimous) XKC 21 Kickboxing Event 2014-11-01 5 03:00
   W Zoran Jolevi Vladimir Bednyakov Decision (Unanimous) AFL 13 Santos vs Drake 2014-10-30 3 05:00
   L Kim Il Sung James McGuiness Decision (Unanimous) T43 - Midweek Melee II 2014-10-29 3 05:00
   W Arnavut Sevket Barry Allen TKO (Strikes) UXC WAR Wednesday2 2014-10-29 1 02:12
   W Mister Creosote Chris Farley TKO (Strikes) Butterball Tournament Round 6 2014-10-24 1 02:54
   W William Blake Derick Steve Submission (Armbar) INY 27 Blake v Steve 2014-10-22 1 00:55
   W AG Pennypacker Drake Dusk Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 154 2014-10-18 3 05:00
   L Billy Bulge Marcelo Silva Submission (Arm Triangle) Bamma 6-Bulge v Silva 2014-10-18 4 01:21
   W Rockmeteller Todd Sebasti Perreira De Souza Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 15 : Rynn vs Jonathon 2014-10-18 3 05:00
   W Sergio Hernandez Thomas Billington Decision (Unanimous) Syn 323 2014-10-17 3 05:00
   W Zoran Jolevi Ali Roumani Submission (Arm Triangle) Attack Fight Night 10. 2014-10-16 1 04:57
   W Alexsandro De Souza Brandon Sleigh TKO (Strikes) INY 24 Sleigh v De Souza 2014-10-10 1 00:35
   L Kabal Labak Taishi Mori Submission (Guillotine) 7:Liberation 2014-10-10 3 02:57
   W Mister Creosote Tony Soprano TKO (Strikes) Butterball Tournament: Round ... 2014-10-08 1 02:26
   W Arnavut Sevket Malcolm Reynolds TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2014-10-06 2 04:39
   W Charles Bronson Joe Schmo TKO (Strikes) DSC 10 2014-10-05 1 00:55
   W Mathew Ridgeway Pat Garret Decision (Unanimous) XKC 17 Kickboxing Event 2014-10-05 5 03:00
   W Rubicon Brandy Pedro Kapaldi Submission (Brabo Choke) WarZone 150 2014-10-04 1 04:48
   W Chief Tappenahomma Blake Blazing TKO (Strikes) Insanity 48: Fight Till Death 2014-10-04 1 01:43
   W Obelix De Gaul Matt Byrne Decision (Unanimous) Hostility 28 2014-10-04 3 05:00
   W Arlington Beech Jimmy Johns TKO (Strikes) Imperial 2: Frost vs. Ulrich 2014-10-04 1 01:14
   W Ahmad Massoud Humberto Manuel Arboleda Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 83 Kickboxing Event 2014-10-03 5 03:00
   W William Blake Kendall Cross Submission (Triangle) INY 21 Blake v Cross 2014-09-28 4 02:58
   W Kim Il Sung Marcus Behnder Jr Submission (Triangle Choke) IMMA 46 Lang vs Bomb 2014-09-26 2 04:57
   NC Alexsandro De Souza T J Walker No Contest INY 19 Bragg v Still 2014-09-24 1 00:00
   W Kim Jong Un Gilbert Pettis TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 440 Round 4 2014-09-24 1 03:49
   W Kim Jong Un Brent Redoak KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 440 Round 3 2014-09-23 1 02:21
   W Kim Jong Un Trevor Tucker TKO (Punches) QFC Tournament 440 Round 2 2014-09-22 2 03:57
   W Kim Jong Un Timmy Shabang TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 440 Round 1 2014-09-21 2 00:45
   L AG Pennypacker Stefan Kung Submission (RNC) WarZone 145 2014-09-20 1 03:58
   L Rockmeteller Todd Parker Phoenix Decision (Unanimous) NYFN 11: De Souza v De Meurta 2014-09-20 3 05:00
   L Kabal Labak Amun Ra Decision (Unanimous) 3:Changes 2014-09-13 3 05:00
   L Mister Creosote Manchester Red Submission (Strikes) Butterball Tournament: Round ... 2014-09-12 1 02:41
   W Antti Karhu Jody Felterbush Decision (Unanimous) SFC: WNF 22 HW Tourney Rd.3 2014-09-10 3 05:00
   W Rupert Psmith Glin Burman TKO (Strikes) MFN 138: Sharp Objects 2014-09-10 2 03:26
   W Mathew Ridgeway Tim Roth TKO (Punch) XKC 13 Kickboxing Event 2014-09-08 4 02:45
   L Ahmad Massoud Tom Kite KO (Punch) EFFA 79 - Access All Attacks Kickboxing Event 2014-09-07 1 00:38
   W Billy Bulge Sofoklis Aristotelis Decision (Unanimous) Bamma 3-Bulge v Aristotelis 2014-09-06 3 05:00
   L Sergio Hernandez Nino Blaze TKO (Strikes) Syn 316 2014-09-05 1 01:26
   W William Blake Horny Porridge Submission (Armbar) INY 12 Asap v Southland 2014-09-03 2 00:57
   W Alexsandro De Souza Porsche Valeron Decision (Unanimous) Diabolicum vs Cock 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Obelix De Gaul Truman Goverdeen KO (Punch) Hostility 23 2014-08-30 1 00:14
   W Kim Il Sung Bang Ding Ow Decision (Unanimous) IMMA 42 2014-08-30 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Matt Keelock Submission (RNC) 2:The Ultimate Slider 2014-08-29 1 03:58
   W Mister Creosote Chris Farley KO (Punch) Butterball Tournament: Round ... 2014-08-27 1 02:55
   W Rubicon Brandy Luka Jelavic Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 137 2014-08-23 3 05:00
   W Rockmeteller Todd Samick Behringer KO (Punch) BEEF* 2014-08-22 3 01:20
   W Augustus Fink Nottle Junior De Silva TKO (Strikes) BEEF* 2014-08-22 2 03:32
   W Charles Bronson Kawabata Makoto TKO (Punch) DSC KT2 Kickboxing Event 2014-08-20 1 02:26
   W Mathew Ridgeway Brutal Demise TKO (Punch) XKC 10 Kickboxing Event 2014-08-17 2 02:18
   W Antti Karhu Dark Hunter TKO (Strikes) SFC 65: Borschtantoff vs. Bic... 2014-08-16 3 03:47
   W Rupert Psmith Johannes Maanpohja KO (Punch) MFN 128: Next Man Up 2014-08-16 1 01:18
   W Mister Creosote Tony Soprano TKO (Strikes) Butterball Tournament: Round ... 2014-08-13 2 02:34
   W Rockmeteller Todd I Suck KO (Punch) BEEF Session 17 2014-08-09 3 02:31
   W Ahmad Massoud Ossilus Chiarmanda TKO (Punch) EFFA 75 - Elevation Kickboxing Event 2014-08-08 4 02:58
   W Bob Sacamano Bryer McGuire TKO (Strikes) BEEF: SlaughterSeason 2014-08-02 1 03:08
   L Antti Karhu WeakSackofCrap Heartlessbrainless Decision (Unanimous) SFC: WNF 16 2014-07-30 3 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Tourney Champ Decision (Unanimous) EVO 103: Spider vs Severn 2014-07-27 3 05:00
   W Rubicon Brandy Goran Lovric Decision (Split) WarZone 128 2014-07-26 3 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Albert White TKO (Punch) XKC Superior Warrior Round 3/... Kickboxing Event 2014-07-25 2 01:58
   W Ahmad Massoud John Floyd Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 127 2014-07-19 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Johnny Cage Submission (Kimura) Mortal Kombat II Finale 2014-07-19 2 02:06
   W Obelix De Gaul Truman Goverdeen KO (Punch) Hostility 17 2014-07-19 1 00:30
   L Droppings Hudston Lloyd Thomas TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 413 Round 3 2014-07-19 1 03:56
   W Droppings Hudston Kirill Koltsov TKO (Punches) QFC Tournament 413 Round 2 2014-07-18 1 02:38
   W Droppings Hudston I Hope I Win TKO (Punches) QFC Tournament 413 Round 1 2014-07-17 1 04:41
   W Sergio Hernandez Jack Shephard TKO (Cut) OFC 236: Cronos vs Perrera II 2014-07-12 2 01:57
   L Rockmeteller Todd Nelly Haynes Submission (Arm Triangle) BEEF: Session 16 2014-07-11 2 01:55
   L Augustus Fink Nottle Lucifrous Satanous TKO (Cut) BEEF: Session 16 2014-07-11 1 03:25
   L Rupert Psmith Neymar Santos TKO (Strikes) MFN 115: Roadkill 2014-07-09 1 04:55
   L Rubicon Brandy Seve Ballesteros Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 122 2014-07-05 5 05:00
   W Mathew Ridgeway Tim Roth Decision (Unanimous) XKC Superior Warrior Round 3/... Kickboxing Event 2014-07-03 3 03:00
   L Ahmad Massoud Pudster Wudster Submission (Triangle) WarZone 121 2014-06-28 1 04:31
   W Antti Karhu Ray Lennox Decision (Unanimous) SFC 58 Katkeroinen vs Petryck... 2014-06-28 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Hanzo Hasashi Submission (Triangle Choke) Mortal Kombat II Round 3 2014-06-28 1 04:58
   W AG Pennypacker Jake LaMotta Decision (Unanimous) Impact32 LaMotta v Pennypacke... 2014-06-28 5 05:00
   W Grigori Rasputin Berry Donotella TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-06-27 1 01:09
   L Richard Christy Guthrum Oskar KO (Punches) Barbarian Fight Time 16 2014-06-25 1 03:05
   L Rockmeteller Todd Buddie Rivera Decision (Unanimous) BEEF 145lb Showdown 2014-06-21 3 05:00
   W Charles Bronson Dale Barbra TKO (Strikes) EVO 94: Atlason vs Feti 2014-06-19 1 02:21
   W Billy Bulge Lotus Gracie TKO (Strikes) Barbarian Fight Time 15 2014-06-18 1 01:08
   W Mathew Ridgeway Konen Kamikaze KO (Punches) XKC Superior Warrior Round 2 Kickboxing Event 2014-06-16 2 00:52
   L Rubicon Brandy Micheal London Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 117 2014-06-14 3 05:00
   W AG Pennypacker Marlon Jones Jr TKO (Strikes) Impact Saturday Night Rumble ... 2014-06-14 1 01:47
   W Augustus Fink Nottle Leonel Gatti Decision (Unanimous) BEEF Session 15 2014-06-14 5 05:00
   W Bob Sacamano Charle Chance KO (Elbow) BEEF Session 15 2014-06-14 1 03:54
   L Rupert Psmith Simon Strange TKO (Strikes) MFN 107: Down But Not Out 2014-06-11 1 02:56
   W Ahmad Massoud Kimi Iceman Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 112 2014-06-04 3 05:00
   L Richard Christy Eduardo Siqueira Decision (Unanimous) Barbarian FC 18 2014-05-31 3 05:00
   W Antti Karhu Ray Lennox Decision (Unanimous) SFC 54: Sackett vs. Jonathon 2014-05-31 3 05:00
   W Alexsandro De Souza Barristan Selmy TKO (Kick and Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-31 1 01:36
   W William Blake Blur Legend Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-31 2 03:40
   W Mathew Ridgeway Percy Haddix TKO (Punch) XKC Superior Warrior Round 1 Kickboxing Event 2014-05-30 2 01:30
   W Arlington Beech The Green Machine TKO (Strikes) GRB: Golden Gloves Finale 2014-05-30 2 04:57
   W Billy Bulge Thomas Dijkman Decision (Unanimous) Barbarian Fight Time 12 2014-05-28 3 05:00
   W Kabal Labak Lunar Nightwolf Submission (Armbar) MKII Round 2 2014-05-27 2 03:40
   L Sergio Hernandez Gunnar Steigelmann Decision (Split) OFC 231: High Life 2014-05-25 3 05:00
   W Augustus Fink Nottle Herbert Burns TKO (Strikes) BEEF: 25YO Tourney Rnd3 2014-05-24 1 00:45
   W Bob Sacamano Guil Ty TKO (Strikes) BEEF: 25YO Tourney Rnd3 2014-05-24 1 02:08
   W AG Pennypacker Cas Maverick Submission (Strikes) Impact 16 2014-05-24 3 01:47
   W George Alexander Pyke Emory Garcia Decision (Unanimous) SFC 52: The Summit Rd 3 Kickboxing Event 2014-05-17 3 03:00
   W Arlington Beech Sampo Hongisto Decision (Unanimous) Golden Ring: Golden Gloves 3 Kickboxing Event 2014-05-17 5 03:00
   W Kim Il Sung Amin Darras Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-14 1 00:35
   W Kabal Labak Lord Raiden Submission (Kimura) Mortal Kombat II Opening Roun... 2014-05-10 3 02:19
   L Roderick Spode Johnny Reyes TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-08 1 01:59
   L Kim Jong Un Chiranjeev Chandok TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-07 1 01:58
   L Orlando Maltravers Alex John Conor Burns Submission (Kimura) Burning Bush Season 1 Finale 2014-05-04 1 03:33
   W Antti Karhu Sam Giancana TKO (Strikes) SFC 50: Miller vs. Atunes 2014-05-03 1 03:57
   W Bob Sacamano K The Rad TKO (Strikes) BEEF: 25YO Round 2 2014-05-03 1 03:29
   W Augustus Fink Nottle Gregg Sampson Decision (Unanimous) BEEF: 25YO Round 2 2014-05-03 5 05:00
   L Bob Loblaw Peter Poirier KO (Punches) BEEF: 25YO Round 2 2014-05-03 1 00:14
   L William Blake Robbie Fletcher KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-05-02 1 00:09
   W Grigori Rasputin Cody Ravenbury TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 381 Round 4 2014-05-02 1 04:08
   W Grigori Rasputin Barbie Millicent Roberts TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 381 Round 3 2014-05-01 1 01:54
   W Grigori Rasputin Lawrence Lawsky TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 381 Round 2 2014-04-30 1 01:58
   W Grigori Rasputin Jack Noro TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 381 Round 1 2014-04-29 1 03:56
   L William Blake Rudy Pu Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-04-28 1 00:45
   W AG Pennypacker Joey Kocur Decision (Unanimous) Impact 11 2014-04-27 3 05:00
   W Ahmad Massoud Douche Pillowhands Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 99 2014-04-26 3 05:00
   L George Alexander Pyke Anna Velvet KO (Punch) SFC 49: The Summit Rd 2 Kickboxing Event 2014-04-26 2 01:49
   W Rockmeteller Todd Bubba Jones TKO (Strikes) BEEF: Session 12 2014-04-26 3 00:42
   L Mantis Toboggan Hardijan Matic TKO (Strikes) Evil 9: Glory 2014-04-26 1 02:19
   W Arlington Beech Godson Fiore TKO (Punch) Golden Ring: Golden Gloves 2 Kickboxing Event 2014-04-26 1 02:16
   W Nursultan Tuliegbay Elias Al Haddad Submission (Armbar) MFN 94: Lemieux vs. Tutov II 2014-04-26 1 03:32
   W Rubicon Brandy Cullen Castrello Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 98 2014-04-19 5 05:00
   W Orlando Maltravers Jim Duggan TKO (Cut) Burning Bush Episode 5 2014-04-17 1 04:15
   W Arlington Beech Johnny Knoxville TKO (Punch) Golden Ring: Golden Gloves Kickboxing Event 2014-04-12 1 01:37
   W Augustus Fink Nottle K The Rad TKO (Strikes) BEEF: 25YO Tourney Opening Rd 2014-04-12 5 00:52
   W Mantis Toboggan Evil Eddie KO (Punch) Evil 9: Vip rd 2 2014-04-12 2 02:56
   W Rupert Psmith Fritz Larsson TKO (Strikes) UPF 38 Friday First 2014-04-11 2 04:59
   L Antti Karhu Jody Felterbush Submission (Triangle Choke) SFC: WNF 1 2014-04-09 3 04:50
   W Rockmeteller Todd Vito Corleone KO (Spinning Backfist) BEEF: Fight For The Prize 3 2014-04-06 1 01:33
   W George Alexander Pyke Mick Fernando TKO (Punch) SFC 46: The Summit Kickboxing Event 2014-04-05 3 01:46
   L Nursultan Tuliegbay Manny Machado KO (Punches) MFN 88: Wagner vs. Koira 2014-04-05 3 00:14
   W Orlando Maltravers Dave Demonic TKO (Cut) BEEF: Burning Bush Episode 4 2014-04-02 2 03:18
   L Kim Il Sung Kazuya Mishima Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2014-04-02 3 05:00
   L Chief Tappenahomma Leopold Stotch Decision (Unanimous) Convicted K1 Grand Prix Kickboxing Event 2014-03-31 3 03:00
   W Sir Digby Caesar Jakob Kellerman TKO (Strikes) KOMMA 17: Ramos vs Skiter 2014-03-31 2 01:36
   W Bob Loblaw Guil Ty TKO (Strikes) BEEF: Session 11 2014-03-30 1 02:25
   L Mitsios Christofi Ruphus Duphus Submission (Kimura) Insanity 16: Dust & Bones 2014-03-29 1 03:55
   W Mantis Toboggan Clinton Biggsby Decision (Unanimous) Evil 9: Raw Talent 2014-03-29 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Aleksander Pinsky Decision (Unanimous) FNPFC XXVIII 2014-03-26 3 05:00
   W Rupert Psmith Prince Symbol TKO (Strikes) UPF 35 & RSR 2 2014-03-21 2 04:11
   W Augustus Fink Nottle Duo Goubo TKO (Cut) BEEF: TNF ~ 25 Tournament 2014-03-18 4 01:59
   W Rubicon Brandy Micheal London Submission (Triangle Choke) WarZone 88 2014-03-15 2 03:54
   W Orlando Maltravers Herb Dean TKO (Cut) BEEF: Burning Bush Episode 3 2014-03-15 1 03:17
   W Ivan Denisovitch James Monroe TKO (Kick & Punches) Hilo Fight 103 2014-03-14 2 00:05
   W Rafiq Al Abdullah Goose Winsonland TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 349 Round 4 2014-03-09 2 03:56
   W Bob Sacamano Kreb Barishkov TKO (Strikes) DFC 32: Collision Course 2014-03-08 1 04:24
   W Rafiq Al Abdullah West Paw TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 349 Round 3 2014-03-08 1 01:42
   L Sir Digby Caesar Darwin Drascoe TKO (Kick & Punches) KOMMA 13: The Trilogy 2014-03-07 2 03:18
   W Rafiq Al Abdullah Tim De Jong KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 349 Round 2 2014-03-07 1 03:32
   W Rafiq Al Abdullah Tom Rabago KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 349 Round 1 2014-03-06 1 03:56
   L Ahmad Massoud Jacob Koch TKO (Strikes) WarZone 84 2014-03-05 2 01:12
   W Galahad Threepwood Alan Smith TKO (Strikes) DFC 31: Maruska Vs. Rebel 2014-03-05 2 00:11
   W AG Pennypacker Pilchard Grir TKO (Punch) Xtreme Combat Kickboxing Event 2014-03-05 1 02:22
   W Rockmeteller Todd Kenji Kitano TKO (Strikes) BEEF: Tuesday Night Fights 2014-03-04 3 03:44
   L Nursultan Tuliegbay Smolder Stoner Decision (Unanimous) MFN 78: Violence & Force 2014-03-01 3 05:00
   W Billy Bulge Ned Kelly Decision (Unanimous) FNPFC XXII 2014-02-28 3 05:00
   W Bob Loblaw Albert De Morcerf Decision (Unanimous) WarZone 82 2014-02-26 3 05:00
   W Richard Christy Avree Dubree Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-24 1 02:18
   W Antti Karhu WeakSackofCrap Heartlessbrainless Decision (Unanimous) SFC 40: Berdich vs. Wayne 2014-02-22 3 05:00
   L Ricardo Shilly Shally JoJo Kush TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-22 1 03:56
   W Orlando Maltravers Derek Lynch TKO (Cut) BEEF: Burning Bush Episode 2 2014-02-21 1 01:26
   W Ricardo Shilly Shally Raju Armo TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-20 1 01:46
   L Chet Manley Samuel Berzins KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-20 1 01:42
   L Asli Ozum Doslu Xavier Pain Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-19 1 02:29
   D AG Pennypacker JT Redman Draw Xtreme Combat 8 Kickboxing Event 2014-02-17 3 03:00
   W Rupert Psmith Lee Brandt TKO (Punches) UPF 31 2014-02-16 1 00:10
   W Ivan Denisovitch William Wallace KO (Head Kick) Hilo Fight 90 2014-02-15 1 00:25
   W Rockmeteller Todd Aminu Slice KO (Strikes) BEEF: Heartthrob Never(FFTP) 2014-02-15 1 02:55
   W Rubicon Brandy Seve Ballesteros Submission (Kimura) WarZone 79 2014-02-15 1 04:55
   W Galahad Threepwood Jonathan Tiberun KO (Strikes) DFC 25: Maruska Vs. Barishkov 2014-02-12 1 00:59
   W Ricardo Shilly Shally Jared Smith TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-10 1 01:50
   W Chet Manley Samuel Berzins Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2014-02-10 1 00:50
   W Sir Digby Caesar Ivan Gornev TKO (Strikes) KOMMA 8: Banner vs. Drascoe 2014-02-07 2 04:57
   W Bob Sacamano Israel Whetu KO (Punch) DFC 23: Bloodshed 2014-02-07 1 01:28
   W Nursultan Tuliegbay Wolfgang Von Richtofen Submission (Armbar) MFN 72: Nowacki vs. Crillo 2014-02-05 1 01:32
   W Orlando Maltravers Rhan Awhem TKO (Knees) Burning Bush Episode 1 2014-02-05 1