Dakota Thibodeaux (111180) -
VIP
MMA Management
user is offline
Current MMA Record
Record
187-95-2 (0 NCs)
Wins
125 (T)KOs (66.84%)
26 Subs (13.90%)
36 Decisions (19.25%)
Losses
45 (T)KOs (47.37%)
18 Subs (18.95%)
32 Decisions (33.68%)
Historic
545-338-6 (3 NCs)
TWGC
35 - 17
Hype
Hometown
Country
Location
Shreveport
United States
(P:5)
Las Vegas
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
69 of 40304 (0.17%)
73 (+4 gain)
21
342
average
Div 4. League 9 (P: 2)
Top Fighter
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Fighters
17
Alliance
Super SMESH Bros
Bank
$3,099,588.08
Dakota's quote
Contact Management
Private Message
|
Email
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2024-05-07 19:09:12
Joined (y/m/d):
2016-05-07 10:34:00
Username:
Sprooch
Thibby's Testers
Thib's Sweat Shoppe
Recent Events - MMA Management
29 Apr, 2024 Monday -
Legend Debonaire
celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
18 Apr, 2024 Thursday -
Roy Jones Jr
celebrated his birthday - 21 today!
14 Apr, 2024 Sunday -
Karockas Thibodeaux
celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
02 Apr, 2024 Tuesday -
Sauvage Thibodeaux
celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
29 Mar, 2024 Friday -
Dorian McSlide
celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
29 Mar, 2024 Friday -
болат қолдар
celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
23 Mar, 2024 Saturday -
Reijo Halli
celebrated his birthday - 41 today!
20 Mar, 2024 Wednesday -
Will Smif
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
16 Mar, 2024 Saturday -
Cal Hipfury
celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
15 Mar, 2024 Friday -
Dorendus Smart
celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
MMA Management Trophies
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
Managers online:
923
Total users:
40304
LOG IN
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Guy Le Franc
KO (Punch)
C301: Queiroz vs Gora
2024-05-05
1
02:35
L
Suga Diabeetus
Joel Osmond
Submission (Americana)
TOF 110
2024-05-04
1
04:41
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Adams Menday
KO (Punch)
C295: Queiroz vs Nakagawa II
2024-04-14
1
03:34
W
Suga Diabeetus
Krasimir Mihaylov
KO (Punch)
TOF 100
2024-04-12
2
03:54
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Bimbo Slaissi
Decision (Unanimous)
C288: Albatross vs Femme IV
2024-03-17
3
05:00
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Ante Petric
TKO (Strikes)
HRL68
2024-03-09
2
00:19
L
Suga Diabeetus
Tyrone Graves
TKO (Strikes)
TOF 80
2024-02-18
1
05:13
W
Will Smif
Ollie Sanders
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 223: Williams v Matikaine...
2024-02-16
3
05:00
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
The Wilson
KO (Punch)
HRL58
2024-02-03
1
00:05
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Charlie Stone
TKO (Punches)
HRL53
2024-01-20
1
01:40
W
Suga Diabeetus
Jouni Joukahainen
KO (Punch)
TOF 70
2024-01-14
1
00:45
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Miguel Torres
KO (Punch)
SPPS Evolution 10
2024-01-12
1
02:37
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Vernon Creed
KO (Punches)
WVT 206: Torvik v Qiang
2024-01-05
2
00:28
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Johnny Munoz
TKO (Cut)
HRL48
2023-12-30
1
04:55
W
Roy Jones Jr
Bernard Hopkins Jr
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Finale
2023-12-29
1
02:10
L
Suga Diabeetus
Fedor Osipov
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
TOF 61
2023-12-16
1
05:57
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Ameen Robertson
TKO (Strikes)
SPPS Evolution 6
2023-12-15
1
01:22
W
Roy Jones Jr
Bernard Hopkins Jr
KO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 7
2023-12-14
1
02:54
L
Reijo Halli
Svalbard Haudegen
Submission (Guillotine)
WVT 196: Seanoa v Oliva
2023-12-09
3
04:57
L
Sparbot #1
Mike Boomer
TKO (Cut)
H31
2023-12-09
3
01:41
W
Will Smif
Dick Glover
KO (Punch)
WVT 194: Siale v Jiang
2023-12-08
1
02:15
W
Test Thibodeaux
Brian Moser
Decision (Majority)
Thiby Testers 01
2023-12-07
1
03:00
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Guy Le Franc
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 191: Le Franc v Thib Jr 2
2023-12-01
1
03:20
W
Roy Jones Jr
Marvin Hagler
KO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 6.
2023-11-29
1
00:15
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Ante Novak
Submission (Armbar)
APEX 12
2023-11-26
1
01:59
W
Reijo Halli
Charles Eric Cheese
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 190: Logan v Assndrop
2023-11-25
3
05:00
W
Suga Diabeetus
Robby Cloud
KO (Punch)
TOF 55
2023-11-25
1
03:20
W
болат қолдар
Mountain Rivera
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-11-24
1
00:21
L
Sparbot #1
Nero Vogels
TKO (Head Kick)
H27
2023-11-19
3
01:57
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Wang Jang Jai
KO (Punch)
HRL36
2023-11-19
1
00:42
L
Will Smif
Jimbo Gregor
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 186: Oliva v Zakharov
2023-11-18
3
05:00
W
Dorian McSlide
Makebono Bowen
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-11-16
1
00:18
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Titan Zeus
KO (Punch)
HRL34
2023-11-12
1
01:57
W
Roy Jones Jr
Roberto Duran
TKO (Punches)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 5
2023-11-12
1
01:50
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Kurki Potku
KO (Punch)
WVT 184: Anderson v Andrei
2023-11-11
1
01:51
W
Reijo Halli
Juan Corona
Submission (Arm Triangle)
WVT 184: Anderson v Andrei
2023-11-11
2
01:58
D
Reijo Halli
Lemmy Bang
Draw
WVT 177: Anderson v Seanoa
2023-10-28
3
05:00
W
Sparbot #1
Nicolas Djotodia
TKO (Punch)
H23
2023-10-28
2
02:32
W
Roy Jones Jr
Ray Leonard
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 4
2023-10-28
1
01:08
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Edd Norton
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-10-26
1
01:28
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Salvatore Coppola
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-10-23
2
01:52
L
Lee Van Camp
Jason Mendoza
TKO (Cut)
H22
2023-10-22
1
02:29
W
болат қолдар
Mountain Rivera
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-10-22
1
00:05
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Guy Le Franc
KO (Punch)
WVT 175: Thibbs Jr v Le Franc
2023-10-21
2
02:20
W
Will Smif
Chief Red Eagle
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 175: Thibbs Jr v Le Franc
2023-10-21
1
01:40
W
Sparbot #1
Bruno Berinjela
KO (Punch)
H21
2023-10-21
1
02:56
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Ante Petric
KO (Punch)
HRL27 Petric vs Thibodeaux
2023-10-21
2
03:10
L
Reijo Halli
Diogo Jimenez
Submission (Armbar)
WVT 172: Vargas v Railio 3
2023-10-14
2
04:39
W
Ezekiel Marley
Frank Andersson
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-10-14
1
02:23
W
Will Smif
Jingky Bacolod
KO (Punch)
WVT 168: Haudegen v Larsen 2
2023-10-07
1
02:08
W
Roy Jones Jr
Chris Eubank
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 3
2023-10-07
1
00:41
W
Legend Debonaire
Trappy Trapperson
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-10-05
1
00:27
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Royal Halsti
KO (Strikes)
WVT 166: Halsti v Thibbs Jr
2023-09-30
1
03:46
W
Reijo Halli
Little Kitty Sripituksakul
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 165: Hussein v Picklesbly
2023-09-30
3
05:00
L
Lee Van Camp
Arild Ringnes
Decision (Unanimous)
H17
2023-09-30
3
03:00
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Titan Zeus
KO (Punch)
HRL21
2023-09-30
1
00:24
W
Roy Jones Jr
Thomas Hearns
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 2
2023-09-23
1
00:16
W
Infernitio Subbin
Bruno Evangelista
Submission (Armbar)
HRL19 Jackson vs Ribeiro
2023-09-23
2
01:38
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Abel Medicini
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-09-20
1
00:31
W
Reijo Halli
Eero Jukola
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 159: Creed v Halsti
2023-09-16
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Stoner Steve
KO (Strikes)
WVT 157: Thibodeaux Jr v Stev...
2023-09-15
1
01:30
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Wang Jang Jai
TKO (Strikes)
HFL17 Colby vs Natta
2023-09-15
1
02:59
W
Lee Van Camp
Dru Quick
KO (Strikes)
H14
2023-09-10
1
02:55
L
Roy Jones Jr
Randy Turpin
Decision (Unanimous)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 1
2023-09-09
3
05:00
L
Reijo Halli
Brett Keane
Submission (Armbar)
WVT 151: San v Rivers
2023-09-01
2
04:26
L
Inferno Subbin
Herve Villechaize
Decision (Unanimous)
HRL12:Petric vs Wilson
2023-08-27
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Macka Briggs
TKO (Cut)
WVT 150: Briggs v Thib Jr
2023-08-26
3
02:58
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Johnny Munoz
KO (Punch)
HRL11:Murray vs Dayton
2023-08-25
1
00:59
L
Boxing Trainer
Demarcus Flatendo
TKO (Strikes)
HRL11:Murray vs Dayton
2023-08-25
1
04:45
L
Lee Van Camp
Boban Turnik
Decision (Unanimous)
H10
2023-08-13
3
03:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Arto Jarvinen
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 142: Mahogany v Creed
2023-08-12
1
03:23
L
Reijo Halli
Zabit Hussein
Submission (Arm Triangle)
WVT 142: Mahogany v Creed
2023-08-12
3
01:35
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Kane Thoupos
KO (Head Kick)
RISE 190: Wilder vs Lancaster
2023-08-12
3
01:16
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
LaDaniel Strong
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 190: Wilder vs Lancaster
2023-08-12
3
05:00
W
Suga Diabeetus
Dennis Cunningham
KO (Punch)
TOF 27
2023-08-05
1
04:52
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Robbie Shakespeare
KO (Punch)
HRL5: Pappalardi vs Petric
2023-08-04
1
00:32
W
Sparbot #1
Will Smif
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
03:00
L
Will Smif
Sparbot #1
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
03:00
W
Dorendus Smart
Cal Hipfury
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
03:00
L
Cal Hipfury
Dorendus Smart
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
03:00
W
Dorian McSlide
Divinity Thibodeaux
TKO (Strikes)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
01:57
L
Divinity Thibodeaux
Dorian McSlide
TKO (Strikes)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
01:57
W
Ezekiel Marley
Retired Sparbot 8
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
05:00
L
Retired Sparbot 8
Ezekiel Marley
Decision (Unanimous)
TT1
2023-08-02
1
05:00
W
Boxing Trainer
Brendan Dellorusso
KO (Punch)
HRL4: Jackson vs Hasty
2023-07-31
1
02:30
W
Muhammad Ali
Wladimir Klitschko
KO (Punch)
IRON MAN BOXING - The Final!
2023-07-29
2
01:40
L
Lee Van Camp
Nikolai Magomedov
TKO (Punch)
H7
2023-07-23
4
02:57
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Ryszard Wojcik
KO (Punch)
WVT 134: Souza v Bloodaxe
2023-07-22
1
03:56
W
Reijo Halli
DeShawn West
Submission (Triangle)
WVT 133: West v Halli
2023-07-21
3
04:59
W
Infernitio Subbin
Andrew Fitzmaurice
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-07-19
1
04:29
W
Inferno Subbin
Josh Cox
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-07-19
1
04:57
W
Suga Diabeetus
Aaron Goodson
TKO (Strikes)
TOF 23
2023-07-09
1
01:34
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Rich Mahogany
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 126: Thibodeaux v Mahogan...
2023-07-07
3
05:00
W
Reijo Halli
Juan Corona
Submission (Armbar)
WVT 126: Thibodeaux v Mahogan...
2023-07-07
3
00:49
W
Infernitio Subbin
John James
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-07-06
1
02:59
L
болат қолдар
Drangme Chhu
KO (Punch)
WCMMA Group D Round 3
2023-07-02
1
00:22
L
Maricus Moore
Raimo Kivi
Decision (Unanimous)
The Island Season 14, 205 lbs...
2023-07-02
3
05:00
W
Boxing Trainer
Thomas Forrester Jr
KO (Punch)
The Island Season 14, 205 lbs...
2023-07-02
3
03:43
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Jaxon Aceves
KO (Punch)
The Island Season 14, 265 lbs...
2023-07-02
1
00:50
W
Muhammad Ali
Joe Louis
TKO (Punch)
IRON MAN BOXING - Semis
2023-07-01
5
02:22
W
Infernitio Subbin
Bass Temden
Submission (Kneebar)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-30
1
03:21
W
Inferno Subbin
Lee Zhenji
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-30
3
05:00
L
Dario Lumpkins
Dubson Strickland
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-30
1
00:16
L
Divinity Thibodeaux
Alexey Turmarrov
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-30
3
05:00
W
Boxing Trainer
Mister Eko
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-29
3
05:00
D
Maricus Moore
Petr Stukov
Draw
KIFC 97
2023-06-27
3
05:00
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Nedjeljko Markovic
KO (Punch)
RISE 182
2023-06-24
2
03:16
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Slimed Undies
Submission (Armbar)
RISE 181
2023-06-24
2
04:56
W
Reijo Halli
Ryan Anderson
Submission (Guillotine)
WVT 119: Ihantala v Vunipola
2023-06-23
3
04:55
W
Daverio Graves
Bob Sanders
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-21
1
01:05
W
Lee Van Camp
Toa Mudo
KO (Punches)
H3
2023-06-18
2
01:23
W
Boxing Trainer
Kaio Henrique De Paulas
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 89
2023-06-18
1
02:51
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Ante Petric
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 89
2023-06-18
2
03:20
W
Muhammad Ali
Mike Tyson
TKO (Punch)
IRON MAN BOXING - 2nd Round
2023-06-17
1
03:49
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Arto Jarvinen
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 116: Bradley v Burger
2023-06-16
1
02:15
L
Maricus Moore
Jason Jungle
Submission (Kimura)
KIFC 85-
2023-06-12
1
02:48
L
болат қолдар
Syariel Peng
TKO (Strikes)
WCMMA Group D Round 2
2023-06-11
1
02:40
W
Sparbot #1
Jumba Jookiba
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-11
1
00:19
L
Reijo Halli
Zabit Hussein
Submission (RNC)
WVT 115: Melondov v Vunipola ...
2023-06-10
2
03:57
W
Daverio Graves
OJ Simpson
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-09
1
03:20
L
Suga Diabeetus
Axmed Abdullah
TKO (Strikes)
TOF 18
2023-06-04
1
03:24
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Aljosa Medeiros
Submission (Triangle)
RISE 176
2023-06-03
3
00:42
W
Muhammad Ali
Sonny Liston
TKO (Punch)
IRON MAN BOXING 1st Round
2023-06-03
1
02:59
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Marlon Lag
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 74
2023-05-28
1
00:31
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Peguero Jean Philippe
TKO (Cut)
WVT 109: Machado v Torvik 2
2023-05-27
2
03:22
L
болат қолдар
Remington Knox
KO (Punch)
WCMMA Group D Round 1
2023-05-21
1
01:32
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Maximus Meridius
KO (Punch)
RISE 171
2023-05-20
2
04:58
W
Reijo Halli
Azriel Pandens
Submission (RNC)
WVT 105: Assndrop v Souza
2023-05-19
2
04:26
L
Twea King
Spencer Williams
Decision (Split)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 253
2023-05-14
3
05:00
W
Maricus Moore
Billy Cramer
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 65
2023-05-13
2
03:31
W
Boxing Trainer
Moses Parnasse
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-05-11
1
04:57
W
Suga Diabeetus
Julius Howell
TKO (Cut)
TOF 14
2023-05-07
1
03:41
W
Boxing Trainer
Izi Ruvik
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-05-06
1
04:19
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Kurki Potku
Decision (Split)
WVT 98: Torvik v Motts
2023-05-05
3
05:00
L
Reijo Halli
Adrian Picklesbly
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 99: Simone v Halsti
2023-05-05
3
05:00
L
Demassive Thibodeaux
Zurabi Vakhtangishvili
TKO (Cut)
KIFC 61
2023-05-05
1
04:13
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Karl Schwarzschild
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 166
2023-04-29
3
05:00
W
Maricus Moore
Jake Muhmoney
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-04-27
1
01:24
W
Daverio Graves
Paxton Lammaron
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-04-27
3
05:00
W
Thibby Uno
Heavy Zak
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
L
Heavy Zak
Thibby Uno
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
L
Heavy Kazak Five
Heavy Kazak Seven
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
W
Heavy Kazak Seven
Heavy Kazak Five
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
W
болат қолдар
Heavy Zak Dos
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
L
Heavy Zak Dos
болат қолдар
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
L
Heavy Zak Four
Dorian McSlide
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
W
Dorian McSlide
Heavy Zak Four
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 14
2023-04-26
1
03:00
L
Boxing Trainer
Jackson Aarona
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-04-26
2
04:59
L
Pacome Thibodeaux
Cau Ryhein
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 163
2023-04-22
2
04:39
W
Legend Debonaire
Dutch Schultz
TKO (Head Kick)
AKF: Reboot
2023-04-22
1
01:05
W
Twea King
Peter Petersson
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 247
2023-04-21
2
04:47
L
Maricus Moore
Josh Wilkinson
Submission (Kimura)
KIFC 52
2023-04-16
1
00:41
L
Will Smif
Ludwig Boltzmann
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 162
2023-04-15
2
02:57
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Robbie Shakespeare
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 50
2023-04-15
1
01:52
W
Thibby Two
Thibby Uno
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 11
2023-04-15
1
03:00
L
Thibby Uno
Thibby Two
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 11
2023-04-15
1
03:00
L
Cal Hipfury
Dorendus Smart
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 11
2023-04-15
1
03:00
W
Dorendus Smart
Cal Hipfury
Decision (Unanimous)
WCMMA Trials 11
2023-04-15
1
03:00
L
Reijo Halli
Maurits Assndrop
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 91: Torvik v Tchusuk
2023-04-14
3
05:00
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Henry Hall
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose XLI
2023-04-08
3
05:00
W
Maricus Moore
Joe Pulizzi
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 41
2023-04-03
1
04:46
W
Lee Van Camp
Daniel Dimitrov
TKO (Head Kick)
AFK 87
2023-04-01
1
01:14
W
Legend Debonaire
Berto Kin
TKO (Front Kick)
AFK 87
2023-04-01
1
01:59
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Krzysztof Heimler
KO (Punch)
KIFC 35
2023-03-29
1
00:36
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Tapani Kangas
Decision (Majority)
RISE 155
2023-03-26
3
05:00
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Paul Welch
Submission (Armbar)
RISE 156
2023-03-26
2
04:56
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Tomas O Conchuir
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-03-26
1
00:37
W
Reijo Halli
Bruce Chang
Submission (Kimura)
WVT 85: Machado v Torvik
2023-03-25
1
01:19
L
Will Smif
Kurt Zweihander
KO (Punch)
RISE 153
2023-03-19
1
00:59
L
Ovine Thibodeaux
Erron Black
KO (Head Kick)
Knockout! S1R4
2023-03-19
1
03:33
L
Ezekiel Marley
Tino Takala
TKO (Strikes)
Nfld 32
2023-03-18
1
04:59
L
Reijo Halli
Gunnar Bloodaxe
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 78: Nti v Torvik
2023-03-05
3
05:00
L
Namdi Vincent
Freaky George
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-03-05
1
01:12
L
KT Failure
Emporio Cannabino
Decision (Unanimous)
AKF .
2023-03-04
3
03:00
L
Ovine Thibodeaux
Kofi Akakpo
KO (Punches)
AON - KNOCKOUT! S1R3
2023-03-04
1
04:33
W
Lee Van Camp
Fester Adams
TKO (Punch)
AKF 82
2023-02-18
1
01:25
W
Ezekiel Marley
Rakeem Marley
KO (Punch)
Nfld FN 35
2023-02-16
1
02:57
L
Ovine Thibodeaux
Maximus Bane
KO (Punches)
AON - KNOCKOUT! S1R2
2023-02-15
1
01:38
L
Will Smif
Sam Bass
KO (Punch)
RISE 143
2023-02-12
1
02:12
W
Suga Diabeetus
Franklin Shark
TKO (Strikes)
WFC 27: Brunson v Lacasa II
2023-02-11
1
02:22
NC
KT Failure
Daniel Grigoryan
No Contest
AKF 81
2023-02-11
1
00:00
L
Karockas Thibodeaux
Milos Obilic
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 70: Karockas v Obilic
2023-02-10
3
05:00
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Robert Kelly
Submission (Guillotine)
RISE 142
2023-02-08
2
03:44
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Ian Stronk
KO (Punch)
Bellicose XXIV
2023-02-05
1
02:11
W
Reijo Halli
Little Kitty Sripituksakul
Submission (Anaconda Choke)
WVT 68: Edwards v Ignatov
2023-02-03
1
01:39
L
KaRaiden Thibodeaux
Diego Hernandez
KO (Head Kick)
TR S02E04
2023-02-03
2
02:55
L
Ovine Thibodeaux
Murphy Law
KO (Punch)
AON - KNOCKOUT! S1R1
2023-01-29
1
00:34
L
Kadaris Thibodeaux
Lenny King
KO (Superman Punch)
CFC 523
2023-01-28
1
00:39
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Cody Dillon
KO (Spinning Backfist)
TR S02E03: Only The Best
2023-01-27
2
01:58
W
Maricus Moore
Jack Jefords
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-26
2
00:05
W
Daverio Graves
Corderra Montgomery Jr
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-26
1
04:35
W
Namdi Vincent
Ali Baba
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-26
1
02:45
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Joey Crash
KO (Head Kick)
RISE 137
2023-01-22
1
00:26
L
Ezekiel Marley
Clinch King Smash Machine
Submission (RNC)
Nfld 29
2023-01-21
2
04:57
L
Twea King
One Fortythree
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 65: Ihantala v Machado
2023-01-21
3
05:00
L
Gunna Tello
Ja Maica
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-20
3
05:00
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Faumuina Veainu
TKO (Strikes)
TR S2E01: New Beginnings
2023-01-15
1
01:55
L
KaRaiden Thibodeaux
Hermen Flim
KO (Punch)
TR S2E01: New Beginnings
2023-01-15
3
04:33
L
Ovine Thibodeaux
Sven Geisler
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-15
3
05:00
L
Suga Diabeetus
Heavy Dude
KO (Punch)
WFC 23: Romero vs Halkias
2023-01-14
3
01:37
W
Reijo Halli
Klaus Chugman
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 62: Smith v Sharma
2023-01-13
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Hiroshima Nagasaki
TKO (Cut)
Bellicose XVII
2023-01-08
3
02:24
W
Demassive Thibodeaux
Denardrick Montgomery
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-08
1
01:05
L
KaRaiden Thibodeaux
Young Sosa
Submission (Guillotine)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-06
1
02:45
L
Kaderrian Thibodeaux
Lipe Ribeiro
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-06
1
01:06
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Cathal Doherty
Decision (Split)
RISE 130
2022-12-30
3
05:00
L
Twea King
Chad Strdoza
Submission (Guillotine)
WVT 57: Peterson v Mogg
2022-12-25
2
02:55
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Sugar Ray Karter
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 129
2022-12-25
3
05:00
L
Will Smif
Shane Lancaster
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 127
2022-12-18
2
03:27
L
Pacome Thibodeaux
Roberto Rossi
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 126
2022-12-17
3
05:00
W
Ezekiel Marley
Steel Penn Jr
KO (Punch)
Nfld 28
2022-12-17
1
00:34
L
Karockas Thibodeaux
Red Greene
Submission (Armbar)
Highland 215
2022-12-11
1
01:22
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Milan Ponjevic
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 124
2022-12-11
1
04:31
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Jumanne Revocatus
TKO (Strikes)
BelIicose IX
2022-12-10
2
01:15
W
Legend Debonaire
Joseph Telushikin
KO (Punch)
AKF: Trilogy in New York
2022-12-09
1
01:28
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Paul Welch
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 123
2022-12-09
1
02:34
W
Lee Van Camp
Boban Turnik
TKO (Cut)
AKF 73: The King
2022-12-03
3
01:58
L
Twea King
Juan Corona
Submission (RNC)
WVT 50: Meat Boy v Narushima
2022-12-01
2
02:27
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Yuuji Hoshino
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 211
2022-11-27
3
05:00
W
Will Smif
Ghost Chai
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 120
2022-11-27
1
00:45
W
Zany Thibodeaux
James Hinkelstein
KO (Punches)
Very Wacky 1 - Final
2022-11-24
1
00:31
L
Ezekiel Marley
Tino Takala
TKO (Strikes)
Nfld live 16
2022-11-19
3
03:43
W
Zany Thibodeaux
Will Burley
TKO (Knees)
Very Wacky 1 - SF
2022-11-17
1
04:56
W
Twea King
Juraj Divisek
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 45: Smith v Narushima
2022-11-11
3
05:00
L
Lom Uno
Kadaris Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
W
Kadaris Thibodeaux
Lom Uno
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
W
Lom Seis
Lom Ocho
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
L
Lom Ocho
Lom Seis
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
L
Lom Doce
Lom Diecisiete
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
W
Lom Diecisiete
Lom Doce
Decision (Unanimous)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
03:00
L
Lom Diecisies
Lom Tres
Submission (Heel Hook)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
01:55
W
Lom Tres
Lom Diecisies
Submission (Heel Hook)
TT Testing #2
2022-11-11
1
01:55
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Lidio Noia
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 205
2022-11-06
1
00:59
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Olo Adofo
KO (Punch)
RISE 114
2022-11-06
1
00:16
W
Zany Thibodeaux
Dick Dasterdly
TKO (Strikes)
Very Wacky 1 - QF
2022-11-06
1
00:19
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Maks Teller
KO (Strikes)
RISE 113
2022-11-04
1
01:40
W
Ezekiel Marley
Rob Smith
TKO (Strikes)
Nfld live 14
2022-10-29
1
01:46
L
Suga Diabeetus
Surkho Dratchev
KO (Punch)
TUF S2: Round 2
2022-10-26
2
03:25
W
Will Smif
Orn Frostulfsson
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 110: Thoupos v Diggs
2022-10-23
2
02:55
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Honza Hohol
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 109: Soto v Lee
2022-10-21
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Andy Boyle
KO (Flying Knee)
AKF FN | Lightning vs. Boyle
2022-10-21
1
00:18
L
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Antonio Tarver
Submission (Triangle)
Highland 200
2022-10-16
1
04:58
L
Twea King
DeShawn West
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 38: Doisneau v Meat Boy
2022-10-14
3
01:09
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Stevo Caruga
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 198
2022-10-09
1
02:51
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Uladzimir Prokopenko
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 106: James v Akagawa
2022-10-09
1
00:12
L
Lesley Dancer
Tobias Berge
Submission (Kimura)
Highland 197
2022-10-07
1
02:16
W
Legend Debonaire
Vlad Putin
KO (Punches)
AKF FN | Japan
2022-10-07
2
00:19
L
Ildefonso Jaquez
Dru Quick
TKO (Punches)
AKF FN | Japan
2022-10-07
2
00:14
W
Lee Van Camp
Kong Wu
TKO (Punch)
AKF FN | Japan
2022-10-07
1
00:29
W
Glacius Frank
Brent Jackson
KO (Head Kick)
Bellicose 145
2022-10-01
1
00:26
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Kush Cake
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 103: Romano v Kamara
2022-09-30
1
00:17
W
Ezekiel Marley
Doyle Brunson
KO (Punch)
Nfld FN 22
2022-09-29
1
00:54
W
Suga Diabeetus
Carl Courtright
Decision (Unanimous)
TUF S2: Round 1, Day 2
2022-09-28
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Jørgen Thrane
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 144
2022-09-25
2
02:55
W
Ben Braxton
Kari Parisyen
Decision (Unanimous)
Big Wave XVIII
2022-09-24
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Andy Andulusian
TKO (Strikes)
TR88: TFL Loading...
2022-09-24
1
03:43
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Joaquim Caetano
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 192
2022-09-18
1
00:52
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Moncontour Chevrolet
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 100: Thomas v Labradoodl...
2022-09-18
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Milan Jovovic
TKO (Strikes)
TR87: Here’s to the Roc...
2022-09-18
2
00:53
L
Twea King
Niko Alzate
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#963 Karim v Billy
2022-09-10
3
05:00
L
August Thibodeaux
Leonard Susskind
KO (Punch)
TKO Semi Finals
2022-09-10
3
00:22
W
KT Failure
Alex Minasian
KO (Head Kick)
AKF 67 | Beukeboom vs. Knox
2022-09-10
2
00:58
W
Lee Van Camp
Henri De Lagardere
KO (Head Kick)
AKF 67 | Beukeboom vs. Knox
2022-09-10
1
01:12
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Deacon Kingsley
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 97: Aspect v McAlroy
2022-09-09
1
02:58
W
Legend Debonaire
Tao Ishinoba
TKO (Punch)
AKF FN | Yalixqua vs. Sandova...
2022-09-09
1
01:15
W
Will Smif
Jimbo Gregor
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 96: Thoupos v Kaspersky
2022-09-04
1
03:40
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Shozo Amisaki
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 96: Thoupos v Kaspersky
2022-09-04
1
02:06
W
Ezekiel Marley
Alex Silva
KO (Punch)
WVT 28: West v Hawthorne
2022-08-28
1
04:58
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Andrei Sobral
KO (Punch)
AKF 66 | Yalixqua vs. Akira
2022-08-27
2
01:16
L
Marcel Thibodeaux
Mikail Spartakov
KO (Punch)
RISE 93: Kelly v Novak
2022-08-26
2
00:38
W
Glacius Frank
Polly Johnson
TKO (Cut)
Bellicose 135 - Prospects 12
2022-08-26
2
02:55
L
Karockas Thibodeaux
Kil Bon Hwa
TKO (Cut)
TR82: Thibby’s Birthday
2022-08-22
3
03:47
W
Lee Van Camp
Dru Quick
KO (Punch)
AKF 65
2022-08-20
2
00:43
W
August Thibodeaux
Uwot Meight
Decision (Unanimous)
TKO Quarter Finals
2022-08-20
5
03:00
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Matt Dammon
TKO (Punch)
AKF FN | PF vs. Spiteri
2022-08-19
1
00:38
L
Ezekiel Marley
Klaus Chugman
Submission (Armbar)
WVT 25: Ihantala v McDonald
2022-08-14
2
01:50
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Hunt Mfer
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 131
2022-08-13
3
02:48
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Kin Okuma
Submission (Arm Triangle)
RISE 89: Hunt v Leader
2022-08-12
1
02:28
L
Voracic Frank
Everest Frank
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 182
2022-08-07
3
01:59
L
Duannis Frank
Ian Stronk
Decision (Split)
Bellicose 129
2022-08-07
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Joshua Jones
KO (Head Kick)
AKF 63 | Scorpion vs. Whok
2022-08-06
1
01:37
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Steven Seagal
TKO (Cut)
AKF FN | Tharrier vs. Dimitro...
2022-08-05
2
01:48
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Marcel Tower
TKO (Strikes)
RISE: Lee vs Beckwith
2022-07-31
1
01:52
W
Twea King
Juan Corona
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#957 Wayne v Nascimento
2022-07-30
3
05:00
W
Ben Braxton
Striker Jackson
TKO (Strikes)
Big Wave 10: The Xfactor
2022-07-30
3
00:27
W
August Thibodeaux
Curtis Sheppard
KO (Head Kick)
TKO Round 5
2022-07-30
3
01:59
L
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Mike Ziegler
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 179
2022-07-29
2
00:47
L
Pacome Thibodeaux
Tarrell Newsome
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE: Romano vs Peramaki
2022-07-29
3
05:00
L
Lee Van Camp
Kingsley Brown
TKO (Head Kick)
AKF FN | Kovingten vs. RooMan
2022-07-29
2
02:44
W
Tuf Test
Tuf Test Three
KO (Punch)
Rogueish Fight Trials
2022-07-29
1
01:15
L
Tuf Test Three
Tuf Test
KO (Punch)
Rogueish Fight Trials
2022-07-29
1
01:15
L
Suga Diabeetus
Sparbot #1
Decision (Majority)
Rogueish Fight Trials
2022-07-29
1
03:00
W
Sparbot #1
Suga Diabeetus
Decision (Majority)
Rogueish Fight Trials
2022-07-29
1
03:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Arniquez Montgomery
TKO (Knee & Punches)
TR78
2022-07-23
1
04:57
L
Ezekiel Marley
Dimitri Svyatogor
KO (Punch)
WVT 18: Halo v Knox
2022-07-20
2
02:32
L
Duannis Frank
Hunt Mfer
Submission (Triangle)
Bellicose 121
2022-07-16
1
02:32
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Scottie Lamez
KO (Punch)
Highland 175
2022-07-15
4
01:56
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Johnny Drama
TKO (Head Kick)
AKF FN | Dimitrov vs. Quick
2022-07-15
1
00:41
L
Twea King
Hugo Loris
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#954 Karim v LaTroy
2022-07-09
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Jake Demuss
TKO (Punch)
AKF 58
2022-07-09
1
01:22
L
August Thibodeaux
Leonard Susskind
KO (Strikes)
TKO Round 4
2022-07-09
2
02:36
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Kil Bon Hwa
KO (Punch)
TR74
2022-07-09
1
01:49
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Kurki Potku
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 118
2022-07-08
1
01:24
L
Glacius Frank
Robert Cap
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 118
2022-07-08
2
00:36
W
Sparbot #1
Tuf Test
KO (Head Kick)
TR73
2022-07-08
1
01:28
L
Tuf Test
Sparbot #1
KO (Head Kick)
TR73
2022-07-08
1
01:28
L
Tuf Test Three
Suga Diabeetus
Decision (Unanimous)
TR73
2022-07-08
3
05:00
W
Suga Diabeetus
Tuf Test Three
Decision (Unanimous)
TR73
2022-07-08
3
05:00
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Andre Salaam
KO (Punch)
RISE X3
2022-07-03
1
03:57
L
Everest Frank
Deontologicus Smiff
Submission (RNC)
Highland 171
2022-07-01
2
04:41
L
Pacome Thibodeaux
John Burdon
TKO (Strikes)
RISE X1:
2022-06-26
2
04:23
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Anthony Ruiz
Submission (Triangle)
RISE X1:
2022-06-26
2
01:59
L
Karockas Thibodeaux
Kil Bon Hwa
TKO (Cut)
The Island Season 13, 205 lbs...
2022-06-26
3
02:46
L
Darius Frank
Jakob Rolf
Submission (Armbar)
AFC 9: Regulator vs Slaissi
2022-06-25
1
03:38
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Jonny Bar
TKO (Knee & Punches)
The Island Season 13, 205 lbs...
2022-06-25
1
02:20
L
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Scottie Lamez
Submission (RNC)
Highland 170
2022-06-24
1
03:49
W
Lee Van Camp
Onufry Zagloba
TKO (Punch)
AKF FN | Knox vs. Spiteri
2022-06-24
2
01:22
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Tearrius George
KO (Punch)
AKF FN | Knox vs. Spiteri
2022-06-24
1
00:54
L
Ezekiel Marley
Kaoru Hanayama
Submission (Armbar)
WVT 11: Newton v Lemieux
2022-06-24
1
04:56
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Arniquez Montgomery
TKO (Strikes)
The Island Season 13, 205 lbs...
2022-06-24
1
03:21
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Mack Jesservey
TKO (Strikes)
The Island Season 13, 205 lbs...
2022-06-23
1
00:57
L
Ba’al Lightning
Arniquez Montgomery
TKO (Strikes)
The Island Season 13, 205 lbs...
2022-06-23
1
00:48
NC
Duannis Frank
Cajun Creole
No Contest
Bellicose 112
2022-06-18
1
00:00
W
August Thibodeaux
Randy Ruff Ryder
KO (Head Kick)
TKO Round 3
2022-06-18
2
01:43
L
Will Smif
Colton Wilder
Submission (Strikes)
145 Showdown Semi Finals
2022-06-18
1
02:40
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Sione Veainu
TKO (Strikes)
TR71: Island Finale?
2022-06-15
1
03:42
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Litas Lewis Moe
TKO (Strikes)
RISE X27
2022-06-12
1
00:39
W
Ba’al Lightning
Dinny McDowell
KO (Punch)
TR69
2022-06-11
1
00:08
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Rickson Silva
KO (Knee)
TR68
2022-06-08
1
00:27
L
Twea King
James Quin
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#949 Joosep v Song
2022-06-04
3
04:13
W
KT Failure
Carter Jose De La Cus
KO (Head Kick)
AKF 55 | Durand vs. Redfist
2022-06-04
1
02:55
W
Ba’al Lightning
Andy Andulusian
TKO (Strikes)
TR67
2022-06-04
1
00:11
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Hank McCoy
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 104 - Prospects 5
2022-06-01
1
01:26
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Guy Bernier
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 164
2022-05-29
5
05:00
L
Ezekiel Marley
Damien Hawthorne
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 4: Maestre v Motts
2022-05-29
3
04:58
W
Ba’al Lightning
Fergus Archer
KO (Punch)
TR65: Nakamura No More
2022-05-29
1
00:19
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Vladimir Plusnin
TKO (Punches)
TR64: Rockafella's Debut
2022-05-28
1
02:13
L
August Thibodeaux
Kunt Andreas
KO (Punch)
TKO Round 2
2022-05-28
4
01:18
W
Will Smif
Garth Brooks
TKO (Strikes)
HW Round 4
2022-05-28
1
00:26
W
Lee Van Camp
Tearrius George
KO (Punches)
AKF FN | Caria vs. Kovingten
2022-05-27
1
00:09
L
Obi Ojo
Havardr Vollan
KO (Punch)
TR63: Vollan v Ojo II
2022-05-25
2
01:24
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Pat Garrett
KO (Punch)
RISE 67:
2022-05-22
2
01:59
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Robert Kelly
Submission (Armbar)
RISE 68:
2022-05-22
1
00:47
W
KT Failure
Bill Goldberg
TKO (Punch)
AKF 53 | Obama vs. Dimitrov
2022-05-21
1
00:48
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Vudu Sims
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 160
2022-05-15
2
02:30
W
Twea King
Shane O Malley
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#946 Joosep v Song
2022-05-14
1
03:58
L
Ba’al Lightning
Leon McClane
TKO (Strikes)
TR58: Crosser v Erminus
2022-05-14
1
00:28
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Arniquez Montgomery
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 78 Thibs vs Montgomery
2022-05-13
1
00:30
L
Obi Ojo
Havardr Vollan
KO (Punch)
TR57: Ojo V Vollan
2022-05-11
1
02:34
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Adonis Black
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 62:
2022-05-08
1
01:21
L
Will Smif
Muto Ryuuji
TKO (Strikes)
145 Showdown
2022-05-07
1
02:58
L
August Thibodeaux
Michail Argyros
KO (Punches)
TKO Round 1
2022-05-07
4
02:58
L
Duannis Frank
DeVon Hampton
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 92
2022-05-06
1
01:49
L
Everest Frank
Boyd Fitzgerald
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 157
2022-05-06
3
05:00
L
Tobias Berge
Albert Einstein
TKO (Strikes)
TR54: On the Berge of Light
2022-05-04
2
03:55
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Jake Paul
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 90
2022-05-01
1
01:56
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Android Eighteen
TKO (Strikes)
AWC 2022 - Round 6 B
2022-04-28
1
00:42
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Leonardo Esposito
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 55: West v Gustavsson
2022-04-24
3
05:00
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Laurenz Thibodeaux
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 56: Maestre v St Stone
2022-04-24
1
00:38
L
Twea King
Jewel Diaz
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#943 Huwan v Aurelius
2022-04-23
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Harold Zoid
KO (Head Kick)
AKF 49 | Diego vs. Durand 2
2022-04-23
1
00:43
L
Tobias Berge
Dennis Frost
Decision (Unanimous)
TR49: TBD
2022-04-23
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Dan Dinklage
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 70 Thibs vs Dinklage
2022-04-22
1
01:58
L
Ba’al Lightning
Ivan Raikov
Submission (Armbar)
TR48: 420 Blunt Force Trauma
2022-04-20
1
04:55
L
Test Two Thibodeaux
Sparbot #1
Decision (Split)
MANDOWN - Test 3
2022-04-19
1
03:00
W
Sparbot #1
Test Two Thibodeaux
Decision (Split)
MANDOWN - Test 3
2022-04-19
1
03:00
L
Ildefonso Jaquez
Anurak Saensuk
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 52: Shabazz v Mogg
2022-04-17
3
05:00
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Idle Wise
TKO (Strikes)
SENSEI FC 20
2022-04-16
1
03:25
L
Darius Frank
Jack Adlehyde
TKO (Strikes)
AFC 2: Adlehyde vs Frank
2022-04-16
1
02:43
W
Will Smif
Tanjiro Izuku
KO (Flying Knee)
Outlaw 22
2022-04-16
1
01:36
W
Obi Ojo
Kiase Quama
KO (Punches)
TR47: Grim Reefer
2022-04-16
2
00:33
L
Sparbot #1
Khamzat Thibodeaux
Submission (Armbar)
TKO Trials 8
2022-04-15
1
00:34
W
Khamzat Thibodeaux
Sparbot #1
Submission (Armbar)
TKO Trials 8
2022-04-15
1
00:34
W
Test One Thibodeaux
Test Two Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Test 2
2022-04-13
1
03:00
L
Test Two Thibodeaux
Test One Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Test 2
2022-04-13
1
03:00
L
August Thibodeaux
Ben Braxton
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Test 2
2022-04-13
3
05:00
W
Ben Braxton
August Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Test 2
2022-04-13
3
05:00
W
Twea King
Snappy Whiplash
Submission (Guillotine)
GAMMA#941 Chamuaknoi v Marcel...
2022-04-09
3
02:58
W
Ben Braxton
August Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Testing 1
2022-04-07
1
05:00
L
August Thibodeaux
Ben Braxton
Decision (Unanimous)
MANDOWN - Testing 1
2022-04-07
1
05:00
L
Tobias Berge
Bradley Lemons
TKO (Punches)
TR42: Light That Exotic Up
2022-04-03
1
01:26
L
Gaizka Elizondo
Ubaldo Cortez
Decision (Unanimous)
AKF 46 | Akira vs. Morrison
2022-04-02
3
03:00
W
Duannis Frank
Jake Paul
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 84
2022-04-02
3
03:16
W
Legend Debonaire
Sparky Anderson
KO (Punch)
SSSD 64:Debonaire/Montgomery ...
2022-04-02
2
04:19
W
Everest Frank
Ramesses Rei
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 149
2022-04-01
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Jonny Bar
KO (Knee)
VFC 57 Karockas vs Barr
2022-03-31
1
01:56
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Jerry Short
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 148
2022-03-27
1
01:49
L
Tempest Frank
Erwin Schrodinger
KO (Punch)
TR39: Orchestral Destruction
2022-03-27
1
02:10
W
Lee Van Camp
Skipper Eureka
KO (Strikes)
AKF 45 | Durand vs. Diego
2022-03-26
2
00:25
L
Will Smif
Henry Dustfinger
TKO (Cut)
Outlaw 18 - Thoupos vs Aury
2022-03-26
1
01:38
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Chuck Roast
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC 2022 - Round 4 A
2022-03-26
3
05:00
L
Marcel Thibodeaux
Kush Cake
KO (Punch)
AWC 2022 - Round 4 B
2022-03-26
1
00:45
W
Obi Ojo
Chris Abbott
TKO (Strikes)
TR38: We’re Your Top 2 ...
2022-03-26
1
00:41
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Micka Slice
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 82
2022-03-25
1
01:05
L
Everest Frank
Olan Johnson
TKO (Punches)
Highland 145
2022-03-19
1
00:56
W
KT Failure
Jiri Prochamza
TKO (Punch)
AKF 44 | Beukeboom vs. Cobb 2
2022-03-19
1
00:54
W
Ezekiel Marley
Alphonzo Mirage
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 468: IsMore vs Araujo
2022-03-16
2
03:58
L
Voracic Frank
Deontologicus Smiff
Submission (RNC)
Highland 144
2022-03-13
1
00:50
L
Ildefonso Jaquez
Mental Midget
KO (Punches)
RISE 39: Femme v Gustavsson
2022-03-13
1
00:54
W
Tempest Frank
Wilson Fisk
KO (Punch)
TR33: Pimpin’ Pippen
2022-03-13
1
01:10
W
Twea King
James Quin
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#937 Sitsongrit v Joy
2022-03-12
3
05:00
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Romeo Julieta
KO (Punch)
SENSEI FC 15
2022-03-12
1
01:19
W
Tobias Berge
Landau Aisland
Submission (Triangle)
TR32: They Wanna Be Us So Bad
2022-03-12
2
00:34
W
Obi Ojo
Brock Karelin
KO (Punch)
TR31: Freestyle Friday
2022-03-11
2
00:25
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Jørgen Thrane
KO (Punch)
3 Titles on the Line!
2022-03-07
1
01:20
L
Duannis Frank
Hole Reemer
Decision (Unanimous)
3 Titles on the Line!
2022-03-07
3
05:00
W
Legend Debonaire
Dougie McFistface
Decision (Unanimous)
SSSD 60: Khan/Swahn
2022-03-05
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
David Hanen
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 40 Murder in March
2022-03-04
1
02:45
W
Voracic Frank
Boyd Fitzgerald
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 140
2022-02-27
3
05:00
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Ward Shaver
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 34: Maestre v St Stone
2022-02-27
3
05:00
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Timo White
Submission (Triangle)
RISE 36: Ship v Kozlow
2022-02-27
1
04:49
L
Twea King
Jewel Diaz
KO (Strikes)
GAMMA#935 Joosep v Defoe
2022-02-26
1
04:55
L
Gaizka Elizondo
Tommy Lee
Decision (Unanimous)
AKF 41 | Lee vs. Elizondo
2022-02-26
5
03:00
W
Tempest Frank
Zakaria Burch
TKO (Strikes)
TR24: Shooting Like Kobe
2022-02-26
1
03:23
L
Marcel Thibodeaux
Joseph Henry Pageau
TKO (Strikes)
AWC 2022 - Round 2 A
2022-02-22
1
01:56
W
Lee Van Camp
Sanderson Reliford
KO (Punch)
AKF 40 | Dimitrov vs. Tchusuk
2022-02-19
1
01:44
W
Legend Debonaire
Tolby Tovington
KO (Punch)
SSSD 58: Frost/Cartwright
2022-02-19
1
01:57
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Angus Graham
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 22 Go Big
2022-02-19
1
03:55
W
Ezekiel Marley
Bill Goldberg
KO (Punch)
CFC 460: Rivers v Urameshi
2022-02-16
1
00:41
W
Duannis Frank
Pete Os
TKO (Strikes)
Romero vs Bogachev
2022-02-13
1
04:35
L
Twea King
James Quin
Submission (Armbar)
GAMMA#933 Papa v Spratt
2022-02-12
1
01:18
L
Everest Frank
Padraig Ahearn
Submission (Guillotine)
Playoffs R1
2022-02-11
1
00:49
W
Tempest Frank
Papa Shango
TKO (Knees)
TR17: Midweek Madness
2022-02-09
1
02:30
W
Voracic Frank
Pdiddy Parker
KO (Punch)
Highland 134
2022-02-06
1
00:18
L
Marcel Thibodeaux
Derrick Thomas
KO (Punch)
AWC 2022 - Round 1 B
2022-02-06
2
01:59
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Scottie Lamez
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 133
2022-02-05
2
01:59
L
Nikola Nikolović
Torn Brot
TKO (Strikes)
Guts & Glory
2022-02-05
2
01:58
W
Darius Frank
Dave McDonald
TKO (Punches)
Guts & Glory
2022-02-05
1
03:55
W
KT Failure
Cameron Watts
TKO (Head Kick)
AKF 38 | Human vs. Whok
2022-02-05
1
02:06
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Olu Banjo
TKO (Punches)
VFC 16 The Champs Are Here
2022-02-05
1
01:20
L
Carl Foster
Wolf Von Hardenberg
KO (Flying Knee)
DMMA 78: Johnson vs Mukunzi
2022-01-29
1
03:45
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Stefan Pantovic
KO (Head Kick)
Bellicose - Backman vs Matthe...
2022-01-29
1
00:32
W
Ba’al Lightning
Jeremias Furtwangler
TKO (Strikes)
TR12.5: Spill Some More
2022-01-28
1
03:52
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Seamus Murphy
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 130
2022-01-23
1
03:18
W
Darius Thibodeaux
Kevin Waters
KO (Punch)
RISE 22: Femme v Philippe
2022-01-23
1
04:59
L
Twea King
Marcelo Costa De Andrade
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#930 Raffington v Papa
2022-01-22
3
05:00
L
Pacome Thibodeaux
Toby MacAlister
TKO (Strikes)
SENSEI FC 8
2022-01-22
1
02:13
W
Lee Van Camp
Jihadi John
KO (Punch)
AKF 36 | Beukeboom vs. Fische...
2022-01-22
2
01:21
W
Everest Frank
Abdullah Zaire
Decision (Unanimous)
R2 W9
2022-01-22
3
05:00
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Leon McClane
TKO (Strikes)
VFC Kumite
2022-01-21
1
02:11
W
Everest Frank
Kyle Chapman
TKO (Cut)
R2 W8
2022-01-15
1
03:55
W
Tempest Frank
Trevor Phillips
TKO (Cut)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-15
3
01:09
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Fookin Bum
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-14
1
03:26
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Guang Wukong
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-12
1
01:59
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Calle Malinen
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-10
1
03:17
L
Ezekiel Marley
Luther Jackson
Submission (Kimura)
CFC 451: Inarritu v Tiotio
2022-01-09
1
00:40
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Jerry Short
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 127
2022-01-09
1
01:08
W
Tempest Frank
Vic Nantz
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-09
1
01:20
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Fookin Bum
Submission (Guillotine)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-09
1
00:51
L
Everest Frank
Carlos Lopez
TKO (Strikes)
R2 W7
2022-01-08
1
03:56
W
Voracic Frank
Roger Sparr
KO (Punch)
Highland 126
2022-01-07
1
00:35
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Mart Septer
TKO (Strikes)
VFC Wild Wednesday 2
2022-01-05
1
02:59
L
Mac Womack
Marcus Alexander
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 71: Kofel vs Alderidge
2022-01-02
2
01:52
W
Nikola Nikolović
Curtis Rohl
TKO (Strikes)
GFC 24
2022-01-01
1
04:31
W
Everest Frank
Ramesses Rei
TKO (Strikes)
R2 W6
2022-01-01
2
01:33
L
Ushat Belov
Hiroshima Nagasaki
KO (Superman Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-31
1
00:18
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Morgan Malig
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 123
2021-12-26
2
00:34
L
Carl Foster
Swole Ricky Martin
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 70: Andrianakis v Johnso...
2021-12-26
2
00:24
L
Ildefonso Jaquez
Zac Zane
KO (Punch)
RISE 12: Prana v Svyatogor
2021-12-26
1
02:56
W
Twea King
Tree Fortay
Submission (Triangle)
GAMMA#926 Benedetti v Weight
2021-12-25
1
03:55
L
KT Failure
Syngin Colchester
Decision (Unanimous)
GFC X-Mas Bash
2021-12-25
3
05:00
W
Everest Frank
Axel Montenegro
Decision (Unanimous)
R2 W5
2021-12-25
3
05:00
L
Derogatory Thibodeaux
Bobby Marley
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-22
1
00:52
W
Darius Frank
Tapio Virtainen
Submission (Triangle Choke)
GDL 132: Schmidt VS Egypt
2021-12-18
1
00:58
W
Glacius Frank
Hakuho Sho
TKO (Strikes)
CDFC 12: Della Bella vs Kosmo...
2021-12-18
2
04:55
W
Everest Frank
Akwasi Nti
KO (Strikes)
R2 W4
2021-12-18
3
01:54
W
Karockas Thibodeaux
Bug Finnegan
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-18
1
03:39
L
Vonn Thibodeaux
John Bell
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-13
1
00:31
W
Laurenz Thibodeaux
Richard Lumley
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-13
3
05:00
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Sansus Malachi
Submission (Guillotine)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-13
1
01:29
W
Legend Debonaire
Sparky Anderson
Decision (Unanimous)
SSSD 48: Frank/Faller
2021-12-11
3
05:00
W
Voracic Frank
Tripp Faller
TKO (Strikes)
SSSD 48: Frank/Faller
2021-12-11
2
02:42
L
Everest Frank
Big Smoke
KO (Punch)
R2 W3
2021-12-11
1
00:52
L
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Ronny Naarden
Submission (Armbar)
Highland 116
2021-12-05
1
04:56
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Jussi Seppa
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 7: Martynov v Svyatogor
2021-12-05
3
05:00
W
Ildefonso Jaquez
Ghilo Shamuba
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 7: Martynov v Svyatogor
2021-12-05
3
05:00
W
Twea King
Klay Dee
Decision (Split)
GAMMA#923 Kevin v Mario
2021-12-04
3
05:00
L
Kokkoro Kirin
Charles Luciano
KO (Punches)
SSSD 47: Kirin/Luciano
2021-12-04
1
02:50
W
Everest Frank
Roder Control
Decision (Unanimous)
R2 W2
2021-12-04
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Aleksi Saari
KO (Punch)
Bellicose - Daverio vs Girith
2021-12-03
1
02:41
W
Ezekiel Marley
Shogun Silva
KO (Punch)
CFC 442: El Toro Jr v Adriano...
2021-12-01
2
01:55
W
Gaizka Elizondo
Benedicte Swanson
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-29
3
05:00
L
Ushat Belov
Roboute Guilliman
TKO (Punch)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
03:09
W
Duannis Frank
Stefan Pantovic
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
03:39
W
KT Failure
Mariusz Dominator
KO (Punch)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
02:50
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Plebian Franco
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
01:19
W
Lee Van Camp
Germaine Racicot
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
00:29
W
Nikola Nikolović
Crash Clip Nit
KO (Punches)
TFC 26
2021-11-28
1
03:57
W
Saige Thibodeaux
Lazlo Oskari
KO (Head Kick)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-28
3
04:21
W
Everest Frank
Padraig Ahearn
Decision (Unanimous)
R2 W1
2021-11-27
3
05:00
W
Venerable Thibodeaux
Robbie Lyle
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-24
1
01:34
L
Will Smif
Hans Muller
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-23
3
05:00
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Ip Man
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-22
1
01:38
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Gudmar Lilja
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 110
2021-11-21
1
02:21
L
Asher Smif
Kody Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-21
3
05:00
L
Negligence Thibodeaux
Evan O Riley
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-20
1
00:11
L
Darius Thibodeaux
Cesar Perez
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-11-20
1
01:58
W
Glacius Frank
Bastion Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Bastion Thibodeaux
Glacius Frank
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
W
Amaziah Nnamani
DC Derringer
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
DC Derringer
Amaziah Nnamani
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Sud Saming Jitmuangnon
Pacome Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
W
Pacome Thibodeaux
Sud Saming Jitmuangnon
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
W
Marcel Thibodeaux
Ildefonso Jaquez
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Ildefonso Jaquez
Marcel Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC: Testing
2021-11-16
1
03:00
D
Twea King
Snappy Whiplash
Draw
GAMMA#920 Papa v Raffington
2021-11-13
3
05:00
W
Voracic Frank
Pimp McGee
Submission (Armbar)
SSSD 44: Frank/McGee
2021-11-13
1
00:46
W
KT Failure
Maurice Blow
TKO (Head Kick)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
01:31
W
LaDarian Frank
Crash Clip Nit
TKO (Punch)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
02:25
W
Nikola Nikolović
Porsche Gracie
KO (Punch)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
00:48
W
Duannis Frank
Percy Logalo
TKO (Front Kick)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
01:26
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Plebian Franco
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
01:17
L
Lee Van Camp
Fábio Araújo
KO (Punch)
TFC 23
2021-11-13
1
01:40
W
Everest Frank
Ramesses Rei
TKO (Strikes)
W11 E1
2021-11-13
1
01:59
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Billy Jack
TKO (Strikes)
Highland 105
2021-11-07
1
00:54
W
Everest Frank
Jake Jones
TKO (Strikes)
W10 E1
2021-11-06
1
01:34
W
KT Failure
Stefan Pantovic
KO (Head Kick)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
1
00:54
L
Nikola Nikolović
LaDarian Frank
KO (Punch)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
1
01:59
W
LaDarian Frank
Nikola Nikolović
KO (Punch)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
1
01:59
L
Shiro Toushiro
Sanderson Reliford
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
5
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Plebian Franco
KO (Punch)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
1
01:12
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Wesley Zeidan
KO (Punch)
TFC - Hallows Eve
2021-10-31
1
03:28
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Bill Smif
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose - Kabore vs Bayo
2021-10-31
3
01:43
W
Legend Debonaire
Sukdese Bawles
KO (Head Kick)
SSSD 42: Cartwright/Gai
2021-10-30
1
01:23
L
Everest Frank
Laughing Panda
Submission (Arm Triangle)
W9 E2
2021-10-30
1
00:23
L
Josiah Frank
Glover Levangasti
Decision (Unanimous)
TK 14
2021-10-23
3
05:00
W
Micah Frank
Van Der Ley
Decision (Unanimous)
TK 14
2021-10-23
3
05:00
L
LaDarius Frank
Stan Marsh
TKO (Strikes)
TK 14
2021-10-23
1
04:20
W
Legend Debonaire
Vladimir Poporovkov
Decision (Unanimous)
SSSD 41: Cartwright/Frost
2021-10-23
3
05:00
W
Voracic Frank
Stances Slumponyhu
TKO (Strikes)
SSSD 41: Cartwright/Frost
2021-10-23
1
01:58
L
Everest Frank
Terry Tungsten
KO (Punch)
W8 E1
2021-10-23
1
02:31
W
Duchalis Frank
Treble Thibodeaux
Decision (Unanimous)
Smesh Test Fight 1
2021-10-18
1
03:00
L
Treble Thibodeaux
Duchalis Frank
Decision (Unanimous)
Smesh Test Fight 1
2021-10-18
1
03:00
W
Kaiden Thibodeaux
Eric Long
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-10-18
1
02:55
W
Duannis Frank
Raja Ramirez
TKO (Kick & Punches)
Smesh Test Fight 1
2021-10-18
1
02:41
L
Amaru Kawiwasulu
Jani Honkanen
Submission (Triangle)
Highland 99
2021-10-17
1
02:58
W
Kokkoro Kirin
James Fury
TKO (Strikes)
MMATycoon 1 Year <3
2021-10-16
2
01:23
W
Darius Frank
Mister Madness
TKO (Kick & Punches)
GDL 123: Schmidt VS Shumway
2021-10-16
1
02:18
L
Everest Frank
Abdullah Zaire
Submission (Guillotine)
W6 E1
2021-10-09
1
03:56
L
Amaru Kawiwasulu
Bruno De Oliveira
Submission (Kimura)
Highland 96
2021-10-08
1
00:56
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
TyQuinton Babers
KO (Punch)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
00:31
W
LaDarian Frank
Luis Abinader
TKO (Punch)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
03:32
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
Fábio Araújo
KO (Punch)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
03:09
W
Shiro Toushiro
Plebian Franco
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
3
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Germaine Racicot
TKO (Head Kick)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
00:51
L
Mathew Hayes
Roboute Guilliman
TKO (Punch)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
00:23
W
Duannis Frank
London Rowdy
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 20
2021-09-25
1
02:27
W
Everest Frank
Phil Cosby
Decision (Unanimous)
W4 E1
2021-09-25
3
05:00
W
Josiah Frank
Obel Ixtlan
KO (Punch)
TK 11: Surma
2021-09-22
1
02:40
W
Legend Debonaire
Fabricio Queiroz
Submission (Kimura)
SSSD 36: Cartwright/Smart
2021-09-18
1
02:26
W
Voracic Frank
Baby Hulk
Submission (Kneebar)
SSSD 36: Cartwright/Smart
2021-09-18
1
02:41
W
Everest Frank
Liam Reem
TKO (Strikes)
W3 E1
2021-09-18
1
03:44
W
LaDarius Frank
Jeremiah Holloway
Submission (Armbar)
TK 10: Elk of Hiisi
2021-09-11
1
04:41
W
KT Failure
Stefan Pantovic
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 19
2021-09-11
1
01:54
L
DaColdest Toevadoit
Sanderson Reliford
TKO (Punch)
TFC 19
2021-09-11
4
00:56
W
Nikola Nikolović
Harrison Mulroons
TKO (Punch)
TFC 19
2021-09-11
1
04:56
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Raja Ramirez
TKO (Cut)
TFC 19
2021-09-11
1
04:17
W
Everest Frank
Deruck Nganoo
TKO (Strikes)
W2 E1
2021-09-11
1
00:27
L
Mathew Hayes
Zeus McZeuserson
Submission (Kimura)
CMMA 155 Fudd v Schrute
2021-09-10
1
01:53
L
Darius Frank
Mike Camble
Decision (Unanimous)
GDL 117: Biden VS Kogos
2021-09-04
3
05:00
W
LaDarian Frank
Porsche Gracie
KO (Punch)
TFC 18
2021-09-04
1
00:12
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Hannibal Smith
TKO (Punch)
TFC 18
2021-09-04
2
01:24
W
Duannis Frank
Russell I Wanna Tussle
TKO (Punch)
TFC 18
2021-09-04
1
02:30
W
Everest Frank
Nikita Yashin
TKO (Strikes)
W1 E1
2021-09-04
1
04:58
W
KT Failure
TyQuinton Babers
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 17 - Mainland
2021-08-29
1
01:58
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Rory Roshi
KO (Punch)
TFC 17 - Mainland
2021-08-29
1
00:15
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Roy Scott
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 17 - Mainland
2021-08-29
1
04:09
W
Shiro Toushiro
Plebian Franco
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 17 - Mainland
2021-08-29
2
01:36
L
Lee Van Camp
Quireem Xavier
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-08-25
3
05:00
W
Legend Debonaire
Ben Aspirin
Submission (Armbar)
SSSD 32: Neer/Glass
2021-08-21
1
01:55
W
Micah Frank
John Wayne Gacy
Decision (Unanimous)
TK 8: Marjata
2021-08-21
3
05:00
W
Voracic Frank
Kid James
KO (Punch)
SSSD 31: Smart/Frost
2021-08-14
1
02:39
W
KT Failure
Duannis Frank
TKO (Punch)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
1
03:50
L
Duannis Frank
KT Failure
TKO (Punch)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
1
03:50
W
Shiro Toushiro
DaColdest Toevadoit
KO (Punch)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
2
01:45
L
DaColdest Toevadoit
Shiro Toushiro
KO (Punch)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
2
01:45
L
Lee Van Camp
Plebian Franco
TKO (Cut)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
2
03:55
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
London Rowdy
TKO (Punch)
TFC Island Finale
2021-08-14
2
04:38
W
Josiah Frank
James Young
KO (Punch)
TK 7: Kullervo
2021-08-11
1
00:34
W
LaDarius Frank
Mislav Olic
KO (Punch)
TK 7: Kullervo
2021-08-11
1
00:26
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
Mariusz Dominator
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 16
2021-08-10
5
05:00
L
DaColdest Toevadoit
Roy Scott
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 16
2021-08-10
3
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Choi Dajung
KO (Punch)
TFC 16
2021-08-10
2
00:35
W
Shiro Toushiro
Evan Saunders
TKO (Knee)
TFC 16
2021-08-10
1
01:19
W
Everest Frank
Mojo Jojo
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-08-09
1
01:49
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Medzavi Nwaoge
Decision (Unanimous)
SSSD 30: Kirin vs Nwaoge
2021-08-07
5
05:00
W
Mathew Hayes
Oskari Sankari
Decision (Split)
CMMA XS3 Barkley v McWrestler
2021-08-05
3
05:00
L
Shiro Toushiro
Mariusz Dominator
KO (Spinning Backfist)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
1
00:36
W
KT Failure
TyQuinton Babers
TKO (Punch)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
2
00:33
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Vincent Askew
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
3
03:00
W
Duannis Frank
Greg Hardy
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
2
02:40
W
Lee Van Camp
Wesley Zeidan
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
1
02:33
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Plebian Franco
KO (Punch)
TFC 15
2021-08-05
1
00:25
L
Nikola Nikolović
Jim Reefer
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 34
2021-08-01
1
01:13
W
Darius Frank
Darryl Haze
Decision (Unanimous)
GDL 112: Scott VS Biden
2021-07-31
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
London Rowdy
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 14
2021-07-31
1
00:24
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Maurice Blow
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 14
2021-07-31
3
03:00
L
Vicious Frank
Kenneth Wells
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1057 Round 3
2021-07-31
1
02:14
W
Vicious Frank
Blaise Stough
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1057 Round 2
2021-07-30
2
00:05
L
Negligence Thibodeaux
Kenneth Wells
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1057 Round 2
2021-07-30
1
01:48
L
LaDarian Frank
Nick Dalton
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-07-29
2
02:40
W
Vicious Frank
Connor Vera
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1057 Round 1
2021-07-29
2
00:05
W
Negligence Thibodeaux
Andrzej Bebok
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1057 Round 1
2021-07-29
1
00:09
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Raja Ramirez
TKO (Knees)
TFC 13
2021-07-27
1
04:54
W
Duannis Frank
Rory Roshi
TKO (Punch)
TFC 13
2021-07-27
1
03:58
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
DaColdest Toevadoit
KO (Punch)
TFC 13
2021-07-27
1
01:55
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Fortune Thibodeaux
KO (Punch)
TFC 13
2021-07-27
1
01:55
W
Voracic Frank
Benson Jackal
Submission (Kimura)
QFC Tournament 1056 Round 4
2021-07-26
1
00:23
W
Voracic Frank
Joe Winnar
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1056 Round 3
2021-07-25
1
00:55
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Demitri Bosco
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 12
2021-07-24
3
03:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Vincent Askew
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 12
2021-07-24
3
03:00
W
Voracic Frank
Jayson Roy
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1056 Round 2
2021-07-24
1
00:12
W
Voracic Frank
Vegeta The Fifth
Submission (Armbar)
QFC Tournament 1056 Round 1
2021-07-23
1
02:49
W
KT Failure
TyQuinton Babers
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 11 - Battle of Champions
2021-07-19
4
00:28
D
Shiro Toushiro
Mariusz Dominator
Majority Draw
TFC 11 - Battle of Champions
2021-07-19
5
03:00
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
Plebian Franco
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 11 - Battle of Champions
2021-07-19
3
03:00
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Harley Washington
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 11 - Battle of Champions
2021-07-19
1
00:05
W
Duannis Frank
Marion Black
KO (Punch)
TFC 11 - Battle of Champions
2021-07-19
2
02:47
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Vern Vurris
TKO (Strikes)
SSSD 26: Kirin vs Vurris
2021-07-10
1
04:39
L
Micah Frank
Ray Ruthlessness
Decision (Unanimous)
TK 4: Joukahainen
2021-07-10
3
05:00
L
Duannis Frank
London Rowdy
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
3
03:00
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Russell I Wanna Tussle
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
3
03:00
L
Lee Van Camp
Plebian Franco
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
3
03:00
W
KT Failure
Rory Roshi
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
1
01:26
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Harley Washington
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
3
05:00
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Roy Scott
KO (Head Kick)
TFC 10
2021-07-10
1
00:31
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
John Legend
KO (Head Kick)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-07-04
1
00:38
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Sam Wilson
TKO (Cut)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-07-04
1
02:20
L
Mathew Hayes
Jackson Ramirez
Submission (Kimura)
CMMA 126 Adam v Obaminator
2021-07-03
1
00:52
L
Darius Frank
Jan Raczynski
Decision (Majority)
GDL 108: Submission VS Camble
2021-07-03
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Russell I Wanna Tussle
TKO (Head Kick)
TFC 9
2021-07-03
2
01:52
L
Shiro Toushiro
Mariusz Dominator
Decision (Unanimous)
TFC 9
2021-07-03
3
03:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Choi Dajung
KO (Punch)
TFC 9
2021-07-03
1
01:09
W
Nikola Nikolović
Victor Tamarit
KO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 29
2021-07-03
2
01:06
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Oscar Randujar
KO (Head Kick)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-07-02
1
04:32
L
LaDarius Frank
Jeremiah Holloway
TKO (Cut)
TK 3: Lemminkäinen
2021-06-30
3
01:23
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Russell I Wanna Tussle
Decision (Unanimous)
Eighth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-26
3
03:00
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Jon Jones
KO (Punch)
Eighth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-26
1
02:55
W
Shiro Toushiro
Sanderson Reliford
TKO (Cut)
Eighth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-26
2
01:26
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Roberto Marley
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-06-26
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr.
Alex Tozawa
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-06-20
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Tin Jones
Decision (Unanimous)
Seventh Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-19
3
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Jeremy Briggs
KO (Head Kick)
Seventh Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-19
1
03:31
W
Duannis Frank
Choi Dajung
Decision (Unanimous)
Seventh Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-19
3
05:00
W
KT Failure
Raja Ramirez
TKO (Head Kick)
Seventh Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-19
3
00:32
W
Darius Frank
Micah Frank
Submission (Armbar)
GDL 103: Killer Jr VS Tits
2021-06-13
1
02:58
L
Nikola Nikolović
Eddie Wilson
Decision (Split)
ENIGMA 24
2021-06-12
3
03:00
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
Alexei Saganov
Decision (Split)
Sixth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-12
3
05:00
W
Shiro Toushiro
Ravikumar Conradipakur
TKO (Elbows)
Sixth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-12
1
01:52
W
KT Failure
Rory Roshi
KO (Head Kick)
Sixth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-12
1
00:40
L
Boxing OG
Nyrkki Rauta
TKO (Strikes)
TK 1: Väinämöi...
2021-06-09
1
02:41
W
Deon Carruthers
Nicodimus Scarfo
Submission (Kimura)
GDL 101: Raczynski VS Gar
2021-06-06
1
01:58
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Endrju Golara
KO (Punch)
SSSD 21: Kirin vs Golara
2021-06-05
1
03:53
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Choi Dajung
KO (Head Kick)
Fifth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-05
1
01:37
W
Lee Van Camp
Sacha Saganov
Decision (Unanimous)
Fifth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-05
3
03:00
W
Duannis Frank
Porsche Gracie
TKO (Punch)
Fifth Rule of Fight Club
2021-06-05
1
00:39
W
Mathew Hayes
Walter Wiener
TKO (Strikes)
GC 388
2021-05-29
1
00:58
W
KT Failure
Macho Camacho
TKO (Punch)
Fourth Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-29
1
02:39
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Sena Kobayakawa
TKO (Elbows)
Fourth Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-29
2
01:55
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Sterling Turner
KO (Strikes)
Highland 54
2021-05-28
1
02:21
W
Lee Van Camp
Manilo Namilo
Decision (Unanimous)
Third Rule Of Fight Club
2021-05-22
3
03:00
W
Nikola Nikolović
Baki Hanma
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 18
2021-05-15
3
03:00
L
Javier Graves
Frank Blank
KO (Punches)
IXF XXIV
2021-05-15
1
04:57
W
KT Failure
Mark Obama
KO (Punch)
Second Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-15
1
01:51
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Ivan Saganov
TKO (Punch)
Second Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-15
1
00:41
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Sacha Saganov
TKO (Cut)
Second Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-15
3
01:08
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Mabel Greene
Submission (Americana)
Highland 43
2021-05-13
1
00:45
W
Boxing OG
Erl Jonsen
Decision (Unanimous)
BWMMA-7: Remastered
2021-05-08
3
05:00
W
DaColdest Toevadoit
Yuki Talbain
KO (Head Kick)
First Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-08
3
01:50
W
Fortune Thibodeaux
Parrish Jordone
Decision (Unanimous)
First Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-08
3
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Morrison Dickson
KO (Punch)
First Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-08
1
00:25
W
KT Failure
Logan Paul
KO (Punch)
First Rule of Fight Club
2021-05-08
2
03:59
L
Deon Carruthers
Daniel Silva
TKO (Strikes)
GDL 94: DeLuna VS Submission
2021-05-02
1
01:14
W
Javier Graves
Zeus Turner
TKO (Strikes)
IXF XIX
2021-05-01
1
01:06
L
LaDarius Frank
Marco Montgomery
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-05-01
3
05:00
L
Darius Frank
Hakeem Oki
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-27
1
01:07
L
Nikola Nikolović
Rudolf Meine
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 13
2021-04-24
1
01:29
W
KT Failure
Jacob Moore
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-24
1
03:34
W
LaDarius Frank
Zaire Buceba
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-23
3
05:00
L
Pablo Graves
Richard Drake
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 28
2021-04-22
3
05:00
L
Fortune Thibodeaux
Xander Montgomery
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-22
3
05:00
W
Lee Van Camp
Odin Gudson
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-22
1
01:49
W
KT Failure
Corderra Montgomery Jr
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-22
1
00:17
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Sonatane Veainu
KO (Punch)
Highland 26
2021-04-19
1
00:36
L
Mathew Hayes
Oscar De La Weirdo
TKO (Strikes)
GC 384
2021-04-17
2
00:26
W
Kokkoro Kirin
StepOn Struve
TKO (Strikes)
SSSD 14: Kirin vs Struve
2021-04-17
1
04:30
W
Pablo Graves
Ichigo Rui
Decision (Unanimous)
Highland 21
2021-04-11
3
05:00
L
Boxing OG
Ray Ruthlessness
TKO (Strikes)
BWMMA-5 High Tide
2021-04-10
1
03:31
W
Josiah Frank
Lanku Buoi
KO (Superman Punch)
BWMMA-6 Double Header
2021-04-10
1
01:31
L
Javier Graves
Yeetr Sokolova
KO (Strikes)
IXF XI
2021-04-07
1
02:55
L
Deon Carruthers
Mike Teb
Decision (Unanimous)
GDL 88: Medik VS Ghandi
2021-04-04
3
05:00
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Lovely Tierra
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-04-04
2
00:56
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Alicia Salvacion
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-28
1
01:56
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Gerard Cholley
TKO (Cut)
SSSD 10
2021-03-27
1
03:37
L
Javier Graves
Ser Gregor Clegane
Submission (Kimura)
IXF V
2021-03-21
1
00:28
W
Darius Frank
Gia Sidao
Submission (Kimura)
The greatest teacher
2021-03-20
1
02:51
L
Zeus Washington
Wes Ekwall
KO (Punches)
Madness Clown Chaos 1
2021-03-20
1
00:16
L
Pablo Graves
Vanna Phommathep
Submission (Triangle)
Highland 10
2021-03-19
1
03:23
W
KT Failure
Tez Missouri
KO (Spinning Backfist)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-18
1
01:40
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Lovely Tierra
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-18
1
03:36
L
Josiah Frank
Andre Hooyao
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-18
1
01:44
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Corderra Montgomery Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-18
3
05:00
W
Boxing OG
Charlie Johnston
TKO (Strikes)
Madness Insanity Vol 9
2021-03-17
1
04:21
L
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Rory Hadid
Decision (Unanimous)
ROV 1: Let the Violence Begin...
2021-03-08
1
10:00
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Pimp McGee
KO (Punch)
SSSD 7
2021-03-06
1
01:38
W
Splendor Jackson
Jason Jackson
KO (Punch)
SSSD 7
2021-03-06
1
00:57
L
Deon Carruthers
GameBred Masvidal
TKO (Strikes)
GDL 82: Roughneck VS Winks
2021-03-06
1
00:28
L
Tak Thinonopakar
Leo Vuce
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-06
1
02:17
L
Zeus Washington
Benny Rogers
Submission (Guillotine)
QFC Tournament 1042 Round 1
2021-03-06
1
04:42
L
Josiah Frank
Keith Tillbrook
KO (Strikes)
Madness Insanity Vol 7
2021-03-03
1
03:30
L
Pablo Graves
Durans Helmsfrid
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-02
3
05:00
W
Dakota Thibodeaux Jr
Tez Missouri
Decision (Split)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-01
3
05:00
L
Mathew Hayes
Farto Fuerte
TKO (Strikes)
GC 380 McScramble vs Bleak
2021-02-27
3
03:50
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Kelly Salvacion
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-02-27
1
00:10
L
Nikola Nikolović
HayZeus Hiddens
Decision (Unanimous)
Madness Insanity Vol 6
2021-02-24
3
05:00
W
Javier Graves
Pj Pavlovic
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-02-23
3
00:37
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Sophie Salvacion
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-02-22
1
01:34
L
Splendor Jackson
Dark Henry
KO (Strikes)
SSSD 5
2021-02-20
1
00:30
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Klahan Saetang
Decision (Unanimous)
DKFN: Densel vs Faire II
2021-02-12
3
05:00
L
Boxing OG
Adam Grochowik
TKO (Strikes)
Madness Insanity Vol 4
2021-02-10
1
03:18
L
Mathew Hayes
Harald Harling
TKO (Punch and Knee)
GC 378 Paris vs Somebody
2021-02-06
2
00:19
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Bradley Jones
TKO (Strikes)
SSSD 3
2021-01-30
1
02:27
L
Detrick Duvernay
Jingky Benarao
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-01-30
1
01:21
W
Nikola Nikolović
Adan Jereny
TKO (Strikes)
Madness Insanity Vol. 2
2021-01-27
1
02:07
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Tenur Densel
Decision (Unanimous)
DK 3:
2021-01-16
3
05:00
W
Kokkoro Kirin
Splendor Jackson
KO (Punches)
SSSD Opener
2021-01-16
1
01:08
L
Splendor Jackson
Kokkoro Kirin
KO (Punches)
SSSD Opener
2021-01-16
1
01:08
L
Deon Carruthers
Jakob Rolf
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-01-11
1
02:19
W
Boxing OG
Corderra Montgomery Jr
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-01-11
1
01:23
W
Darius Frank
Marco Montgomery
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-01-11
2
04:57
L
LaDarian Frank
Sparky Anderson
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-01-11
1
03:29
L
Darius Frank
Elijah Dean
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-12-30
3
05:00
L
Splendor Jackson
Cory Gnotts
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1031 Round 1
2020-12-30
1
01:53
L
Kokkoro Kirin
Kirk Patrick
Submission (Guillotine)
QFC Tournament 1031 Round 1
2020-12-30
1
01:56
L
Tak Thinonopakar
Timoty Meyer
Submission (Armbar)
QFC Tournament 1029 Round 2
2020-12-24
1
01:55
W
Tak Thinonopakar
Jesper Ii Knudsen
Decision (Unanimous)
QFC Tournament 1029 Round 1
2020-12-23
3
05:00
L
Darius Frank
Destro VonDoom
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-12-18
3
05:00
L
Darius Frank
Fatal Hiyo
TKO (Punches)
MMAHelsinki - 13
2018-09-30
1
00:54
W
Deon Carruthers
Anthony Barton
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2018-09-20
3
05:00
L
Deon Carruthers
Tyler Beard
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2018-09-12
3
05:00
W
Darius Frank
Thiago Cascalho
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2018-09-10
3
05:00
L
August Jeaux Jr
Roman Divac
KO (Strikes)
TRFC102
2017-12-17
1
00:36
W
Marcos Montgomery
The Requis
TKO (Punches)
TRFC fn1
2017-12-06
2
03:45
W
Altidari Frank
Shiro Violent
TKO (Strikes)
TNR 11: Apocalyptica
2017-11-14
1
01:26
L
Raider Tracksong
Big Poppa
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-11-05
1
01:52
W
Marcos Montgomery
Maddox Wood
TKO (Strikes)
TRFC96
2017-11-04
1
01:44
L
August Jeaux Jr
Rokurou Kyo
KO (Punch)
TRFC96
2017-11-04
1
00:27
W
LaDavian Frank
Yukimura Gomi
KO (Punch)
BOFC: Three's A Company
2017-11-03
1
02:41
W
Bobby Bobblehead
Ban Edsel
Submission (Kimura)
BOFC: Three's A Company
2017-11-03
1
01:45
W
Darius Montgomery
Alex Bronze
Submission (Strikes)
BOFC: Three's A Company
2017-11-03
3
02:48
L
Ontari Vagos
Jake The Dog
TKO (Strikes)
TGC 26: Lang vs Knocksville 2
2017-10-21
3
00:26
L
Darius Frank
Lewis Temby
TKO (Strikes)
KFC 39: TBA
2017-10-21
2
02:25
L
Sinner Savage
Johannes Tulikoura
TKO (Punches)
KFC 39: TBA
2017-10-21
1
04:08
W
Altidari Frank
Bruce Swayne
Decision (Unanimous)
FF7
2017-10-20
3
05:00
W
Darius Frank Jr
Kingsley Brown
TKO (Cut)
KFC 38: Mumba vs Leary
2017-10-14
2
01:46
W
Donald Trumpet
Ickey Woods
TKO (Strikes)
KFC 37: San Diego vs Ji Woo
2017-10-07
2
00:05
W
August Jeaux Jr
Rokurou Kyo
Submission (RNC)
TRFC93
2017-10-07
1
00:51
W
LaDavian Frank
Yukimura Gomi
KO (Punches)
LVFC: The Second
2017-10-06
1
04:32
W
Bobby Bobblehead
DJ Strawberry
Submission (Armbar)
LVFC: The Second
2017-10-06
3
03:58
W
Darius Summerfyre
Alex Bronze
TKO (Strikes)
LVFC: The Second
2017-10-06
2
03:58
W
Ontari Vagos
Bruno Brunatny
TKO (Strikes)
Bear Brawl 8
2017-09-30
1
00:22
L
Cecil Lightning
Jimmy Corn
TKO (Punch)
KT Khaos 2
2017-09-27
1
02:35
W
Marcos Montgomery
Rodrigo Nigouera
TKO (Strikes)
Bear Brawl 7
2017-09-23
1
01:08
W
August Jeaux Jr
Max Apollo
TKO (Strikes)
TRFC91
2017-09-17
1
00:59
L
Sinner Savage
Joe Guerrero
TKO (Strikes)
KFC 33: Butcher vs Cobb
2017-09-09
1
00:09
W
LaDavian Frank
Jason Gordan
TKO (Strikes)
LVFC: The First
2017-09-09
1
00:42
W
Darius Summerfyre
Grande Sapo
TKO (Strikes)
LVFC: The First
2017-09-09
1
01:56
W
Darius Montgomery
Jackson Deedee
TKO (Knees)
LVFC: The First
2017-09-09
1
02:16
W
Bobby Bobblehead
Shifty Squibbles
Submission (Guillotine)
LVFC: The First
2017-09-09
1
01:34
L
Darius Frank
Marciano Cobb
TKO (Strikes)
KFC 32: Leary vs Johnson 3
2017-09-02
1
03:12
W
Darius Frank Jr
Zack Jordan
KO (Punches)
KFC 32: Leary vs Johnson 3
2017-09-02
1
01:32
W
Donald Trumpet
Booty Bootier
Decision (Unanimous)
KFC 31: Steve vs Mumba
2017-08-26
3
05:00
W
August Jeaux Jr
Jared Mauck
Submission (Guillotine)
TRFC89
2017-08-26
1
01:28
L
Altidari Frank
Otis Gregg
TKO (Strikes)
IFC 12: Retaliation
2017-08-26
1
03:34
L
Marcos Montgomery
Jose Lothario
KO (Strikes)
Bear Brawl 2
2017-08-19
1
03:30
D
Cecil Lightning
Sean Shark
Draw
KT Khaos 1
2017-08-09
3
03:00
W
Altidari Frank
Dita Pita
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-08-09
1
01:59
W
LaDavian Frank
Jay Leonard
TKO (Kick & Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-08-08
1
00:38
W
August Jeaux Jr
Roberto Mendes
Submission (Armbar)
TRFC86
2017-08-06
1
01:39
W
Ontari Vagos
Leonard Heath
Submission (Kneebar)
RBB Fight Night VI
2017-07-26
2
03:55
L
Darius Frank Jr
Ed Jackman
Decision (Unanimous)
KFC Fight Night Helsinki 2
2017-07-22
5
03:00
W
Marcos Montgomery
Jakub Trabowski
KO (Punch)
RBB 22:Trabowsky vs Montgomer...
2017-07-22
1
01:57
W
Cecil Lightning
Mario Castolgni
Decision (Split)
Midget KT Tourney Finals
2017-07-19
3
03:00
L
Darius Montgomery
Mike Ryan
Submission (Heel Hook)
SFC 17: Kuklinski x Mao
2017-07-16
2
04:29
W
Donald Trumpet
Tiago Franco
KO (Punch)
KFC 27: Leary vs Hill
2017-07-15
1
00:40
W
Altidari Frank
Russell Leon
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-07-11
1
01:55
W
Sinner Savage
Ouji Ichisake
Decision (Unanimous)
TRFC83
2017-07-09
3
05:00
W
Darius Frank
Exploding Fist
TKO (Strikes)
RBB Fight Night V
2017-07-08
2
03:50
W
Ontari Vagos
Niels Miltoft
Submission (Arm Triangle)
RBB Fight Night V
2017-07-08
1
03:34
W
Altidari Frank
Shiro Violent
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-07-03
1
00:54
W
August Jeaux Jr
Zheka Beatovskiy
Submission (Americana)
TRFC82
2017-07-02
1
01:57
W
Cecil Lightning
Angrod Felagund
TKO (Head Kick)
Midget KT Tourney Rd 3
2017-06-28
2
01:26
W
Altidari Frank
Randall Levert Jr
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-06-27
1
01:48
L
Sinner Savage
George Salvador
TKO (Strikes)
TRFC81
2017-06-25
1
00:33
W
Darius Frank Jr
Miko Valuev
KO (Punch)
KFC Fight Night Helsinki
2017-06-24
1
00:23
W
Marcos Montgomery
Timeotai Tambua
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 19: Hunter vs Trabowski
2017-06-24
1
02:40
W
Altidari Frank
Shiro Violent
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-06-23
1
01:34
W
Darius Montgomery
Warley Alvez
TKO (Head Kick)
SFC 12: Kuklinski x Joe
2017-06-22
3
00:05
W
August Jeaux Jr
Manny Zelaya
Submission (Kimura)
TRFC80
2017-06-18
1
02:47
W
Bobby Bobblehead
Homey Clown
TKO (Strikes)
SFC 10: PRIDE IN TOKYO
2017-06-10
1
00:37
L
Donald Trumpet
Fabian Dominguez
Submission (Guillotine)
KFC 23: Leary vs The Reaper
2017-06-10
2
01:49
L
Ontari Vagos
Justin White
Submission (Armbar)
RBB 17: White vs Vagos
2017-06-10
4
03:19
L
Darius Frank
Leonard Heath
Submission (Arm Triangle)
RBB 17: White vs Vagos
2017-06-10
1
03:55
L
Cecil Lightning
Mario Castolgni
Decision (Unanimous)
Midget KT Tourney Rd 2
2017-06-07
3
05:00
L
Altidari Frank
Niko Marcell
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-06-05
1
01:44
W
Sinner Savage
Jared Mauck
KO (Punch)
TRFC78
2017-06-04
1
00:38
W
Marcos Montgomery
Piotr Witczak
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 16: Butcher vs Timmons
2017-06-03
1
00:52
L
August Jeaux Jr
George Salvador
KO (Punch)
TRFC77
2017-05-28
1
00:29
W
Ontari Vagos
Floke Asa
KO (Punch)
RBB 15: Steve vs Maximov
2017-05-27
2
00:34
W
Darius Cortez
Charles Vance
KO (Punch)
SFC FightNight: 1
2017-05-23
1
01:45
L
Darius Frank
Justin White
Submission (Armbar)
RBB 14: White vs Frank
2017-05-20
1
01:22
L
Cecil Lightning
Andrzej Destrowicz
TKO (Punch)
Midget KT Tourney Rd 1
2017-05-17
2
02:23
W
Sinner Savage
John Johnson
TKO (Strikes)
TRFC75: Crash Course
2017-05-14
1
03:18
L
Marcos Montgomery
Mikey Timmons
Submission (RNC)
RBB: Fight Night III
2017-05-10
1
01:20
W
Ontari Vagos
Matto Mies
Submission (RNC)
RBB 12: Steve vs Carneiro
2017-05-06
1
01:43
W
Darius Frank
Scoobie Ge
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 12: Steve vs Carneiro
2017-05-06
1
01:56
L
DJ Frank
Bailey Sanders
Submission (Armbar)
RBB 12: Steve vs Carneiro
2017-05-06
1
03:26
W
Donald Trumpet
Joerfi Valmarsson
TKO (Strikes)
KFC 17: Azevedo vs Paine
2017-05-06
1
01:54
W
August Jeaux Jr
Duncan Tyler
Submission (Armbar)
TRFC73: The Passing
2017-04-30
1
04:59
W
Marcos Montgomery
Rodrigo Nigouera
KO (Punch)
RBB 10: Toure vs Lewis
2017-04-15
1
00:13
L
Corderra Frank
Kevin Davis
Submission (Americana)
QFC Tournament 740 Round 1
2017-04-15
1
01:37
L
Darius Montgomery
Jax Sandman
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 740 Round 1
2017-04-15
1
04:55
L
Darius Cortez
Aiden Price
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 740 Round 1
2017-04-15
1
02:21
W
Donald Trumpet
Javier Domonicko
KO (Punch)
KFC 10: Kennedy vs Soun
2017-04-12
2
01:51
W
August Jeaux Jr
Roberto Mendes
Submission (Armbar)
TRFC70: Reborn!
2017-04-09
1
01:57
W
Darius Frank
Niels Miltoft
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 8: Steve vs Douglas
2017-04-08
1
02:30
W
Ontari Vagos
Sergey Beznisko
Submission (Guillotine)
RBB 8: Steve vs Douglas
2017-04-08
2
04:55
NC
DJ Frank
Anderson Souza
No Contest
RBB 8: Steve vs Douglas
2017-04-08
1
00:00
W
Marcos Montgomery
Jones Jones
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 7: Sevens Brawl
2017-03-29
1
00:25
L
Cortez Iverson
Alfredo Negreiros
TKO (Strikes)
27
2017-03-26
1
04:48
W
Ontari Vagos
King Slow
Submission (Kimura)
RBB 6: Joon vs Crixus
2017-03-25
1
02:55
L
DJ Frank
Phil Mahcock
Submission (Kimura)
RBB 6: Joon vs Crixus
2017-03-25
1
03:33
L
Cortez Iverson
Vasil Tsvetanov
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-03-21
1
00:26
W
Sinner Savage
Glados Duratius
KO (Punch)
Forever Free 1
2017-03-18
1
03:39
W
June Meaux
Muhammed Castro
TKO (Strikes)
AFL Asylum 31
2017-03-17
1
00:40
W
Deon Carruthers Jr
Juho Koski
TKO (Strikes)
AFL Asylum 31
2017-03-17
1
00:25
W
Darius Frank
Alexei Klitchkov
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 4: Fourth Brawl
2017-03-15
1
00:22
L
Cortez Iverson
Stone Killer
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-03-12
2
03:51
W
Marcos Montgomery
Peja Polo
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-03-09
1
02:39
L
Cortez Iverson
Stone Killer
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-03-07
1
03:58
W
Darius Frank Jr
Khebabib Normalgedov
TKO (Strikes)
AFL Asylum 29
2017-03-04
1
00:11
L
Darius Frank
Oleg Liguy
Submission (Arm Triangle)
RBB Fight Night I
2017-03-01
2
03:55
W
Cortez Iverson
Adel Sadeq
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-03-01
2
00:55
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Rosco Ladd
KO (Punches)
DFC Asylum 28
2017-02-25
1
00:32
W
June Meaux
Juho Koski
KO (Punches)
DFC Asylum 28
2017-02-25
1
00:31
W
DJ Frank
Arda Demir
TKO (Strikes)
RBB 2: Second Brawl
2017-02-25
1
01:59
W
Sinner Savage
Ron Velderman
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-02-24
1
00:21
W
Cortez Iverson
Billy Crabb
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-02-24
1
03:59
L
Sinner Savage
Sam Anderson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2017-02-19
1
00:22
W
Deon Carruthers Jr
Juho Koski
Decision (Unanimous)
AFL Asylum 25
2017-02-04
3
05:00
L
Darius Frank Jr
Micheal Bates
TKO (Strikes)
DFC Asylum 23
2017-01-21
2
03:25
L
June Meaux
Rosco Ladd
Decision (Unanimous)
DFC Asylum 23
2017-01-21
3
05:00
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Bedrich Smetana
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-11-03
1
02:23
L
August Jeaux
Bhramananda Loveladdy
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-10-31
2
00:05
L
Darius Frank Jr
Jaidee Shinawatra
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-10-31
1
00:12
L
June Meaux
Judge LaCrosse
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-10-30
2
00:55
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Jose Mendes
KO (Superman Punch)
WEC 11: Parker vs Calderon 3
2016-09-10
1
00:20
L
August Jeaux
Diego Hageman
KO (Punch)
DCF 18
2016-09-04
1
01:07
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Darius Frank Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
WEC 9: Parker vs Smith
2016-08-27
3
05:00
W
Darius Frank Jr
Deon Carruthers Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
WEC 9: Parker vs Smith
2016-08-27
3
05:00
L
August Jeaux
Tien Bak
TKO (Strikes)
DFC 16 : ADAMS VS BATISHA
2016-08-14
1
01:41
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Cody Garbrandt
Submission (Strikes)
WEC 6: Darrow vs Khali
2016-08-06
1
01:08
L
June Meaux
Cisowianka Naleczowianka
Decision (Unanimous)
Casino Champions
2016-08-03
3
05:00
W
December Sneaux
Joe Chelsea
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-07-29
1
01:49
L
August Jeaux
Mason Jiller
TKO (Strikes)
DFC 13: Adams vs. Jones
2016-07-23
2
02:45
W
Deon Carruthers Jr
David Ben Judah
TKO (Strikes)
WEC 4: Sagat vs Vurny
2016-07-23
1
02:10
L
December Sneaux
King Morris
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-07-21
1
01:55
L
December Sneaux
Anthony Brooks
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-07-11
1
01:57
W
June Meaux
Jaxon Kelly
TKO (Strikes)
CFN 6
2016-07-09
1
00:51
L
Darius Frank Jr
Roman Zamora
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-07-07
1
02:59
L
June Meaux
Jaxon Kelly
Submission (RNC)
CFN 4
2016-06-25
1
02:56
L
August Jeaux
Ryan McCarthy
KO (Punch)
DFC 8: Wpierdol vs. Reid
2016-06-04
1
01:33
L
Deon Carruthers Jr
Hosea Estrada
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-06-04
1
01:41
W
Darius Frank Jr
Reyes Morales
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-06-04
1
02:50
W
December Sneaux
Fidel Castro
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-06-01
1
04:53
L
Darius Frank Jr
Chris Thompson
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-31
1
01:58
L
Darius Frank
Vito Chaney
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-21
1
00:53
L
Deon Carruthers
Lyndon Suarez
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-21
2
01:29
L
Darius Frank
Daniel Wu
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-13
1
03:58
W
August Jeaux
Jules Hull
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-13
1
00:36
D
Deon Carruthers
Vito Chaney
Draw
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-13
3
05:00
L
December Sneaux
Tim Lombardi
Submission (Kneebar)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-11
1
01:57
W
Deon Carruthers
German Giles
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-10
3
05:00
W
June Meaux
Homer Peterson
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-10
1
00:07
W
Darius Frank
Julian May
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-09
3
05:00
W
August Jeaux
Vito Chaney
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2016-05-09
3
05:00
TWGC Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
L
Reijo Halli
Ivan Kamenev
Decision
Bots de Garra 140
2024-04-07
1
15:12
L
Reijo Halli
Tres Sulvar
Decision
Bots de Garra 137
2024-03-27
1
15:04
L
Reijo Halli
Ricky Clubber
Submission (Guillotine)
Bots de Garra 136
2024-03-24
1
12:22
W
Reijo Halli
Tommy Toehold
Decision
Bots de Garra 135
2024-03-20
1
15:13
W
Reijo Halli
Abu Schaubi
Decision
Bots de Garra 134
2024-03-17
1
15:03
L
Reijo Halli
Conald Petersen
Decision
Bots de Garra 132
2024-03-10
1
15:06
L
Reijo Halli
Ricky Judge
Decision
Bots de Garra 130
2024-03-03
1
15:04
W
Legend Debonaire
Stella Fella
Decision
SSG 178 Berendas vs White
2023-07-30
1
15:06
W
Legend Debonaire
Thammy Jagonoy
Submission (Triangle)
SSG 169 Gerbandi vs Kimura
2023-07-09
1
11:52
W
Reijo Halli
Amir Ziyaeddin
Decision
CWC 330 - Trump vs Cruz
2022-11-13
1
15:08
W
Reijo Halli
Eric Barnes
Decision
CWC 329
2022-11-06
1
15:02
W
Reijo Halli
Bobby Lee Nickal
Decision
CWC HALLOWEEN HAVOC 1
2022-10-30
1
15:01
W
Reijo Halli
Dragan Hozdic
Decision
CWC 327- Silva Jr vs Zulu
2022-10-23
1
15:11
W
Reijo Halli
Darian Cruz
Decision
CWC 325 - Pavlov vs Walters
2022-10-09
1
15:03
L
Reijo Halli
Marcinho Sitsongrit
Decision
CWC 324 - Halli vs Sitsongrit
2022-10-02
1
15:07
W
Reijo Halli
Kazuo Imanari
Decision
CATCHMANIA 3
2022-09-25
1
15:09
W
Reijo Halli
Angelo Saldini
Decision
CWC 322 - Trump vs Vrjalya
2022-09-18
1
15:05
W
Reijo Halli
Chan Siam
Decision
CWC 321 - Trump vs Steel
2022-09-11
1
15:05
W
Reijo Halli
John McCain
Decision
CWC 320 - Fiso vs Brown
2022-09-04
1
15:09
W
Reijo Halli
Tobias Pancake
Decision
CWC 319 - El Toto vs Petersen
2022-08-28
1
15:05
L
Reijo Halli
Ace Rob
Decision
TWGC 37 (155lbs, D1): New Yor...
2022-08-20
1
15:12
W
Reijo Halli
Aaron Hoyle
Decision
TWGC 37 (155lbs, D1): New Yor...
2022-08-19
1
15:08
L
Reijo Halli
Chan Siam
Decision
CWC 314 - Zulu vs Silva Jr
2022-07-24
1
15:07
L
Reijo Halli
Tobias Pancake
Submission (Triangle)
CWC 313 - Halli vs Pancake
2022-07-17
1
05:31
W
Reijo Halli
Angelo Saldini
Decision
CWC 312 - Ziyaeddin vs Priest
2022-07-10
1
15:04
W
Reijo Halli
Tommy Toehold
Submission (Guillotine)
CWC 311 - Lee vs Brown
2022-07-03
1
00:25
W
Reijo Halli
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
CWC 310 - Peterson vs Zulu
2022-06-26
1
15:05
W
Reijo Halli
Able Archer
Decision
CWC 309 - Halli vs Archer
2022-06-19
1
15:03
W
Reijo Halli
Edgy Brah
Decision
CWC 308 - Silva Jr vs Priest
2022-06-12
1
15:05
W
Reijo Halli
Tommy Toehold
Decision
CWC 307 - Ziyaeddin vs Diesel
2022-06-05
1
15:08
L
Reijo Halli
Antonio Brown
Submission (Armbar)
CWC 306 - Halli vs Brown
2022-05-29
1
12:31
W
Reijo Halli
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Decision
CWC 305 - Las Vegas
2022-05-22
1
15:07
W
Reijo Halli
Matvey Pavlov
Decision
CWC 304 - Pavlov vs Halli
2022-05-15
1
15:06
W
Reijo Halli
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
CWC 303 - Lo vs Silva Jr
2022-05-08
1
15:07
L
Reijo Halli
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Decision
CWC 302 - Priest vs Bangsit
2022-04-17
1
15:09
W
Reijo Halli
Matvey Pavlov
Decision
CWC 301 - Halli vs Pavlov
2022-04-10
1
15:13
L
Reijo Halli
Tyrano Jackson
Decision
CWC 300 - SUPERNOVA
2022-04-03
1
15:12
W
Reijo Halli
Matvey Pavlov
Decision
CWC 299 - Halli vs Pavlov
2022-03-20
1
15:05
W
Reijo Halli
Marcinho Sitsongrit
Decision
CWC 298 - Jackson vs Jones
2022-03-13
1
15:02
W
Reijo Halli
Darian Cruz
Decision
CWC 297 - El Toro vs Silva Jr...
2022-03-06
1
15:07
W
Reijo Halli
Matvey Pavlov
Decision
CWC 296 - Camara vs Silva Jr ...
2022-02-27
1
15:07
W
Reijo Halli
Marcinho Sitsongrit
Decision
CWC 295 Pavlov vs Sakaraba
2022-02-13
1
15:01
W
Reijo Halli
David Morrison
Decision
CWC 294 - Brown vs Morrison
2022-02-06
1
15:24
W
Reijo Halli
Aleksander Kazimierz
Decision
CWC 293 - Camara vs Lo
2022-01-30
1
15:02
L
Reijo Halli
Darian Cruz
Decision
CWC 292 - New York
2022-01-23
1
15:16
W
Reijo Halli
Able Archer
Decision
CWC 291 - Tokyo
2022-01-17
1
15:06
L
Reijo Halli
Marcinho Sitsongrit
Decision
CWC 290 - Tokyo
2022-01-10
1
15:02
W
Reijo Halli
David Morrison
Submission (Triangle Choke)
CWC 289.5
2022-01-05
1
10:42
L
Reijo Halli
Ishiihara Sakuraba
Decision
CWC 289
2022-01-02
1
15:01
L
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Bjørn Helvig
Submission (RNC)
TWGC 36 (205lbs, D4): Tokyo Q...
2021-12-30
1
13:55
W
Sauvage Thibodeaux
Jacques Bonaparte
Decision
TWGC 36 (205lbs, D4): Tokyo Q...
2021-12-29
1
15:03
L
Reijo Halli
Marcinho Sitsongrit
Decision
CWC 288
2021-12-26
1
15:11
©MMA Tycoon
|
Bet MMA
|
Contact
|
Links
|
MMA Chat
MMA Forum
|
Online (923)
|
Profile Views (16080)