Outlaw Bleak (129257) -
VIP
MMA Management
user is offline
Current MMA Record
Record
215-86-6 (0 NCs)
Wins
122 (T)KOs (56.74%)
38 Subs (17.67%)
55 Decisions (25.58%)
Losses
38 (T)KOs (44.19%)
19 Subs (22.09%)
29 Decisions (33.72%)
Historic
656-343-9 (1 NCs)
TWGC
3 - 2
Hype
Hometown
Country
Location
Houston
United States
(P:24)
New York
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
17 of 40246 (0.04%)
18 (+1 gain)
2
488
average
Div 2. League 2 (P: 1)
Top Fighter
Darsin Bleak
Fighters
16
Alliance
The Stepdads
Bank
$1,222,469.06
Outlaw's quote
“A bullet to the front of the head demonstrates good marksmanship. A bullet to the back of the head demonstrates good judgement.” - John Wesley Hardin
Contact Management
Private Message
|
Email
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2024-04-23 16:03:24
Joined (y/m/d):
2019-06-03 08:59:07
Username:
TheOutlaw
SYN
Outlaw MMA
Recent Events - MMA Management
18 Apr, 2024 Thursday -
Onyx Outlaw
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
12 Apr, 2024 Friday -
Journey Sky
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
12 Apr, 2024 Friday -
Artemis Entreri
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
11 Apr, 2024 Thursday -
Hoodoo Brown
celebrated his birthday - 28 today!
07 Apr, 2024 Sunday - Won $380 on
Spin and Win
!
07 Apr, 2024 Sunday - Won a free custom avatar on
Spin and Win
!
07 Apr, 2024 Sunday - Won $1,080 on
Spin and Win
!
07 Apr, 2024 Sunday - Won $147 on
Spin and Win
!
07 Apr, 2024 Sunday - Won 88 Lottery Tickets on
Spin and Win
!
06 Apr, 2024 Saturday - Won $744 on
Spin and Win
!
MMA Management Trophies
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
Managers online:
955
Total users:
40246
LOG IN
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
L
Artemis Entreri
Tino Takala
TKO (Strikes)
C298: Queiroz vs Mahogany II
2024-04-21
3
03:58
W
William H Bonney
Charles Tucker
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1055 River v Hanson
2024-04-20
2
02:58
W
Buster Glover
Lathem McGuire
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1054 Oliver v Adrian
2024-04-13
1
00:42
W
Emerald Dream
Double J Jones
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 195
2024-04-07
1
01:09
L
Yip Man Iii
Osmany Pizziconi
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1066 Cruz vs Ocampo
2024-04-07
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
ReaperLord Tyberos
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1052 Super v Wrecks
2024-04-06
3
05:00
W
John Fisher
Dezmond Drake
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 306
2024-04-03
1
00:57
L
Gunnar Harrington
Jordan Carrillo
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1065 McGuire vs Leifsson
2024-03-31
1
03:00
W
Jordan Carrillo
Gunnar Harrington
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1065 McGuire vs Leifsson
2024-03-31
1
03:00
W
Onyx Outlaw
Lars Elofsson
KO (Punch)
FCL - 18
2024-03-31
1
00:54
L
William H Bonney
Kollaa River
Submission (Guillotine)
GAMMA#1050 Kolla v William
2024-03-30
3
01:48
D
Yip Man Iii
Sultanbek Akhtankhanov
Majority Draw
SYN 1064 Diggs vs McCarthy
2024-03-29
3
05:00
W
Shintani Koji
Zakai Junzo
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1063 Stark vs Danger
2024-03-24
1
03:00
L
Zakai Junzo
Shintani Koji
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1063 Stark vs Danger
2024-03-24
1
03:00
L
Journey Sky
Bubba Rolls
Submission (RNC)
DC 141 Savisto v Billingsly
2024-03-24
2
01:18
W
Darsin Bleak
Olyn Seran
Submission (Armbar)
SYN 1062 Seran vs Bleak II
2024-03-17
1
02:29
W
Buster Glover
Aonghus Mormaer
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1047 Sitsongrit v Grimm
2024-03-16
1
03:33
W
John Fisher
Satoshi Ekaku
KO (Punch)
DMMA 301 Kersikov vs Kostov
2024-03-16
2
01:31
L
John Wesley Hardin
Biscuit Oliva
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 300 Kersikov vs Okongwu
2024-03-10
3
05:00
W
Artemis Entreri
Wusan Ritori
KO (Punch)
DC 137: Beard v Kuomanen
2024-03-10
1
02:54
W
Emerald Dream
Ralen Tilvur
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 190
2024-03-03
1
01:20
W
Renji Abarai
David Dilbrandt
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1060 Rozhkov vs Seigel
2024-03-03
3
05:00
W
Hoodoo Brown
Natalia Pisswater
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 136: Pisswater v Brown
2024-03-03
5
05:00
L
Yip Man Iii
Satanic Panic
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1059 Diggs vs Khan
2024-03-01
3
05:00
W
Onyx Outlaw
Kyson Carney
KO (Punch)
FCL - 10
2024-02-29
3
00:43
W
Journey Sky
Alexander Korolev
TKO (Strikes)
DC 134: Harris v Babcock
2024-02-25
1
03:40
W
William H Bonney
Serafim Lupei
KO (Superman Punch)
GAMMA#1043 Wilfred v Milo
2024-02-24
1
02:58
W
John Fisher
Mengrire Krenakore
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
1
02:47
W
Hoodoo Brown
Yuuji Hoshino
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 132:Queiroz v Karjalainen
2024-02-18
3
05:00
L
Artemis Entreri
Ivan Petrov
TKO (Strikes)
DC 133:Beard v Young
2024-02-18
1
04:30
W
Adriel Nayati
Steel Adams
Submission (Strikes)
DC 130: Savisto v Mansour
2024-02-11
2
04:45
L
Buster Glover
Tiamat Tenkula
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1040 Wrecks v Darongo
2024-02-10
1
01:49
W
Sapphire Outlaw
Raiden Wallace
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1180 Round 4
2024-02-08
1
00:33
W
Sapphire Outlaw
Sagandi Legend
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1180 Round 3
2024-02-07
1
00:19
W
Sapphire Outlaw
Jayzle Hailcrane
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1180 Round 2
2024-02-06
1
00:46
W
Sapphire Outlaw
Uno Puncho
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1180 Round 1
2024-02-05
1
00:37
L
John Wesley Hardin
Polish Power
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 289 Mumba vs Nicoletta
2024-02-04
1
02:17
W
Renji Abarai
Davdio Branko
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1053 Todd vs Diggs III
2024-02-04
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Ryoto Takahashi
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1052 Danger vs Williams I...
2024-02-02
3
05:00
L
Adriel Nayati
Kongthoranee Sitsongrit
Decision (Unanimous)
CFC 636
2024-01-28
3
05:00
W
Onyx Outlaw
Zakarai Moloi
TKO (Punches)
QFC Tournament 1179 Round 4
2024-01-28
1
01:27
W
Onyx Outlaw
Stefan Weiss
KO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1179 Round 3
2024-01-27
1
00:22
W
Onyx Outlaw
Tony Sharp
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1179 Round 2
2024-01-26
1
00:38
W
Onyx Outlaw
Booker Bronson
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1179 Round 1
2024-01-25
1
00:21
W
Hoodoo Brown
Tadahiro Nomura
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 634
2024-01-21
1
04:52
L
John Fisher
Dezmond Drake
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 284 Cole vs Temidare
2024-01-21
1
01:18
W
Yip Man Iii
Mangas Coloradas
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1050 Hlervu vs Kutvonen I...
2024-01-21
3
05:00
L
Death Knell
Banana Republic
KO (Strikes)
SYN 1050 Hlervu vs Kutvonen I...
2024-01-21
1
01:22
L
William H Bonney
Kollaa River
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1037 Bonney v River
2024-01-20
5
05:00
W
Journey Sky
Itziar Belmond
KO (Punch)
CFC 633
2024-01-20
1
00:22
W
Darsin Bleak
Ay Blyad
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1049 Prometheus vs Sampso...
2024-01-19
1
03:34
W
Emerald Outlaw
Tony Herzing
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1178 Round 4
2024-01-18
1
02:33
W
Emerald Outlaw
Luka Alstrup
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1178 Round 3
2024-01-17
1
00:22
W
Emerald Outlaw
Agapitos Vasileios
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1178 Round 2
2024-01-16
1
00:33
W
Emerald Outlaw
Ryan Kras
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1178 Round 1
2024-01-15
1
00:05
W
John Wesley Hardin
Dredd Tatum
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 282 Cowan vs Greene
2024-01-14
1
02:10
W
Renji Abarai
Tyres Widforss
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1048 Danger vs Choke III
2024-01-13
3
05:00
L
Buster Glover
Summa Sector
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1035 Milo v Tiamat
2024-01-06
1
03:59
L
John Fisher
Odin Markkanen
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 276 The Superfight!
2023-12-30
5
05:00
L
Adriel Nayati
Horus Egyptian
KO (Flying Knee)
CFC 627
2023-12-25
2
02:59
W
William H Bonney
Joseph Stalinovich
KO (Head Kick)
GAMMA#1032 Karim v Beau
2023-12-23
1
00:58
L
John Wesley Hardin
Don Cortez
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 274 Okungwu vs Temidare
2023-12-23
3
05:00
L
Artemis Entreri
Jeff Spicoli
TKO (Head Kick)
APEX 15
2023-12-17
2
02:25
L
Jaxon Carter
Emerald Dream
Decision (Unanimous)
Out 1
2023-12-13
1
03:00
W
Emerald Dream
Jaxon Carter
Decision (Unanimous)
Out 1
2023-12-13
1
03:00
L
Buster Glover
Genkei Takahashi
Submission (Armbar)
GAMMA#1029 Summa v Wilfred
2023-12-09
1
02:57
L
John Wesley Hardin
Kokkoro Kirin
KO (Strikes)
DMMA 268 Klimenko vs Kersikov
2023-12-03
2
01:28
W
Adriel Nayati
Kylan Cedillo
Submission (Kimura)
HFC 111: Hunter vs Gordon
2023-11-29
2
01:48
W
Journey Sky
Jack Hakansson
Decision (Unanimous)
APEX 12
2023-11-26
3
05:00
W
John Fisher
Aubrey Grant
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 266 Fisher vs Grant
2023-11-26
3
00:41
W
William H Bonney
Charles Tucker
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1027 Tam v Custer
2023-11-25
2
02:05
W
Hoodoo Brown
Otto McBean
TKO (Strikes)
APEX 11
2023-11-19
3
00:30
W
Artemis Entreri
Patrick Sto
TKO (Strikes)
APEX 11
2023-11-19
2
04:11
W
John Fisher
Mengrire Krenakore
KO (Punch)
DMMA 260 Kwong vs Dreth
2023-11-12
1
03:50
L
Darsin Bleak
Rob Roy
KO (Punch)
DMMA 260 Kwong vs Dreth
2023-11-12
2
01:21
W
Buster Glover
Robert Kelly
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1024 Karim v Tungsten
2023-11-11
2
01:37
W
John Wesley Hardin
Peter Beardsley
KO (Punch)
DMMA 262
2023-11-10
2
04:15
L
William H Bonney
Kollaa River
Submission (Kimura)
GAMMA#1023 Tam v Logan
2023-11-04
1
03:24
W
John Wesley Hardin
Vlastimil Vyr
KO (Punch)
DMMA 255 Bundy vs Holliday
2023-10-29
1
00:24
W
John Fisher
Ilari Rahamies
KO (Punch)
DMMA 252 Fisher vs Rahamies
2023-10-22
3
00:11
L
Buster Glover
Wilfred Ainsworth
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1021 Milo v Summa
2023-10-21
3
05:00
L
Steve McMichael
Mark Rapheal
KO (Punch)
HFC 70
2023-10-21
2
02:58
L
Adriel Nayati
Frank Hernandez
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 104: Hernandez vs Nayati
2023-10-21
5
05:00
L
Darsin Bleak
Mustang Jack
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 250 Kwong vs Roll
2023-10-21
3
05:00
W
Artemis Entreri
Clint River
KO (Punch)
APEX 6
2023-10-15
1
02:10
W
William H Bonney
Aaron Wolf
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1020 Hawk v Karim
2023-10-14
1
03:41
L
Journey Sky
Nero Porto
Submission (Kimura)
APEX 4
2023-10-01
2
02:56
L
Buster Glover
Milo Andrianakis
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1018 Buster v Milo
2023-09-30
2
04:57
L
Darsin Bleak
Rokken Roll
Submission (Armbar)
DMMA 243 Bleak vs Roll
2023-09-30
1
01:28
W
Artemis Entreri
Mustafa McBeth
TKO (Strikes)
APEX 3
2023-09-24
1
01:36
L
Tommy Draconis
Cottoneye Joe
KO (Head Kick)
CFC 590
2023-09-22
1
02:40
L
William H Bonney
Orlando Sanguinetti
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1016 Orlando v Bonney
2023-09-16
3
01:48
L
John Fisher
Dmitri Kersikov
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 236 Kersikov vs Fisher
2023-09-10
1
03:05
W
Journey Sky
Chance Greyvine
TKO (Strikes)
SMFL 23 - Riendeau v Raikov 3...
2023-09-09
3
03:44
W
Artemis Entreri
Pyay Thuta
KO (Punch)
SMFL 23 - Riendeau v Raikov 3...
2023-09-09
1
00:49
W
Darsin Bleak
Satanic Panic
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1015 Todd vs Exotic IV
2023-09-07
3
05:00
W
Adriel Nayati
Saurabh Pandeya
Submission (Armbar)
HFC 97: Cruz vs Mesquita
2023-09-02
2
01:50
L
John Wesley Hardin
Kurt Zweihander
KO (Spinning Backfist)
RISE 194: Goodman v Mesquita ...
2023-09-02
1
01:32
W
Buster Glover
Aurelius Augustus
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1013 Aurelius v Glover
2023-08-26
1
01:18
W
William H Bonney
Jack Sullivan
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1013 Aurelius v Glover
2023-08-26
1
00:39
L
Tommy Draconis
Lenny King
KO (Punch)
CFC 582
2023-08-26
1
00:35
L
Charles E Boles
Richard Mesquita
Submission (Armbar)
RISE 193: Maxwell vs Brown
2023-08-26
1
01:39
W
Hoodoo Brown
James Clerk Maxwell
Submission (Americana)
RISE 193: Maxwell vs Brown
2023-08-26
1
02:18
W
John Fisher
Ishmael Egyptian
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 226 Makkonen vs Drake 2
2023-08-19
3
01:16
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Kai Leilua
KO (Punch)
CFC 581
2023-08-19
1
02:56
L
Darsin Bleak
Ernest Graves
Submission (Armbar)
SYN 1009 Troll vs Fin III
2023-08-11
1
02:55
W
William H Bonney
Saúl Tacoronte
Decision (Split)
GAMMA#1010 Aurelius v Winfred...
2023-08-05
3
05:00
W
Hoodoo Brown
Nightey Knights
Submission (Americana)
RISE 189: Diggs vs Daan
2023-08-05
2
03:21
W
John Fisher
Bam Bam Joshy
KO (Punch)
DMMA 220 Narushima vs Barboza
2023-08-02
2
01:10
W
Buster Glover
Lathem McGuire
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1009 Sullivan v Tucker
2023-07-29
1
01:39
W
John Wesley Hardin
Yadiel Brown
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 188: Brown vs Mesquita
2023-07-29
1
01:13
W
Steve McMichael
Angus Scott
Decision (Unanimous)
MMAHKI 66
2023-07-21
3
05:00
L
Nagatsuki Hideki
Conall Molony
Decision (Unanimous)
CFC 571
2023-07-15
3
05:00
W
Artemis Entreri
Mustafa McBeth
KO (Punch)
SMFL 19 - Hunt vs. O Brien 2
2023-07-15
1
01:34
L
Journey Sky
Alfonz Novak
TKO (Strikes)
SMFL 19 - Hunt vs. O Brien 2
2023-07-15
2
03:59
W
Adriel Nayati
Jeong Hoon Chai
Decision (Majority)
HFC 90: Cruz vs Nomura
2023-07-14
3
05:00
W
Hoodoo Brown
Eh Phuthong
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 185
2023-07-08
2
02:29
L
Darsin Bleak
Rod De Minaur
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1000 Maluga vs Puno II
2023-07-04
3
05:00
W
Tommy Draconis
Leopold Shaw
Submission (Triangle)
CFC 567
2023-07-01
1
00:42
W
Steve McMichael
Keanu Landron
KO (Punch)
MMAHKI 61
2023-06-30
1
03:46
W
William H Bonney
Rodrigo Carioni
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 174
2023-06-25
1
04:30
W
Buster Glover
Milo Andrianakis
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1004 Lohmus v Kollaa
2023-06-24
3
05:00
L
Renji Abarai
James King
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 995 Olsen vs Kilo
2023-06-21
3
05:00
W
Adriel Nayati
Ty Little
Submission (Americana)
WFC 45: Chai v Kruger
2023-06-17
1
02:56
W
John Wesley Hardin
Torbjørn Knudsvig
KO (Spinning Backfist)
RISE 180
2023-06-17
2
01:33
W
John Fisher
Charles Mesquita
KO (Punch)
RISE 179
2023-06-17
2
02:31
W
Hoodoo Brown
Unang Zemin
Submission (Americana)
RISE 179
2023-06-17
1
02:55
L
Darsin Bleak
Olyn Seran
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
SYN 992 Bleak vs Seran
2023-06-14
1
01:49
W
Buster Glover
Mikhail Popkov
Decision (Majority)
GAMMA#1001 Karim v Herbert
2023-06-03
3
05:00
W
Artemis Entreri
Jocky Brodie
TKO (Strikes)
SMFL 16 - Chai vs. Peters
2023-06-03
1
01:21
W
Journey Sky
Chance Greyvine
TKO (Strikes)
SMFL 16 - Chai vs. Peters
2023-06-03
3
03:53
W
Tommy Draconis
Joey Cruz
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 558
2023-06-03
1
02:58
W
Charles E Boles
Tarrell Newsome
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 176
2023-06-03
3
05:00
L
Death Knell
Deon Big Daddy
KO (Punches)
C195: Kersikov vs Okongwu
2023-05-28
1
03:07
L
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Nero Hardy
Submission (Strikes)
ENIGMA 170
2023-05-28
3
04:56
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Byron Neal
KO (Strikes)
CFC 557
2023-05-27
2
00:05
W
Darsin Bleak
Ernest Graves
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 988 Olsen vs Hoost
2023-05-26
5
05:00
W
John Fisher
Charles Mesquita
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 171
2023-05-20
3
02:08
L
John Wesley Hardin
Colton Wilder
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 172
2023-05-20
3
05:00
L
Charles E Boles
Jair Brown
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 169
2023-05-13
5
05:00
L
Death Knell
Juki Allu
TKO (Strikes)
C190: Dos Anjos vs Xiaodong
2023-05-07
1
02:25
W
Tommy Draconis
Herminos Lugnunum
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 550
2023-05-06
1
01:43
L
Nagatsuki Hideki
Azad Bekzod
TKO (Strikes)
Winter Warfare - Round 6
2023-05-06
2
02:28
L
William H Bonney
Tommy Weismuller
Decision (Majority)
RISE 167
2023-05-05
3
05:00
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Darrell Newsome
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 167
2023-05-05
1
03:10
W
Darsin Bleak
Riley Hatfield
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 980 Olsen vs. Maluga III
2023-05-03
4
03:19
L
Buster Glover
Aonghus Mormaer
Submission (Triangle Choke)
GAMMA#996 Jubei v Hugo
2023-04-29
2
03:49
W
Hanz Solo
Joey Jones
TKO (Punches)
Cobra Kai: No Mercy 8
2023-04-29
1
02:33
L
Renji Abarai
Aubrey Grant
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 188 Roos Vs Kaupens
2023-04-26
3
05:00
L
Yip Man Iii
Kieran McArthur
KO (Punch)
C186: Dos Anjos vs Ji Woo
2023-04-23
3
01:32
W
John Wesley Hardin
Sam Bass
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 164
2023-04-22
2
03:58
W
John Fisher
Rantang Gustus
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 164
2023-04-22
1
01:21
W
Adriel Nayati
Tiago Tomate
Submission (Armbar)
WFC 37: Hopson v Sidorov
2023-04-22
2
02:38
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Choke Gracie
TKO (Strikes)
WW Round 5
2023-04-22
2
00:18
L
Death Knell
Abdul Keji
KO (Punch)
C183: Frost vs Ochoa
2023-04-16
1
02:23
D
Hoodoo Brown
Lester Green
Draw
RISE 161
2023-04-15
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Satanic Panic
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 976 Wolf vs. Krylov II
2023-04-14
3
05:00
W
Charles E Boles
Jumba Smif
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 159
2023-04-08
3
04:58
L
Yip Man Iii
Ispa Perkele
TKO (Strikes)
C178: Taneyev vs Kahn IV
2023-04-02
2
04:13
L
William H Bonney
Panagiotis Nikolau
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 157
2023-04-02
3
03:50
L
Maximus Meridius
Rodrigo Carioni
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 158
2023-04-02
1
03:40
W
Tommy Draconis
Temujin Namkhai
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 540
2023-04-01
2
03:55
W
Adriel Nayati
Thomas Carden
Submission (RNC)
WFC 34: Nayati v Carden
2023-04-01
4
04:40
L
Death Knell
Corona Virus
TKO (Strikes)
C177: Finlayson vs Frost
2023-03-26
1
01:53
L
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Clint Rivers
Submission (Arm Triangle)
RISE 155
2023-03-26
1
03:44
W
John Fisher
Arthur Pugsley
KO (Strikes)
RISE 156
2023-03-26
3
00:54
W
Buster Glover
Junior Barbosa
Decision (Majority)
Bellicose XXXVIII
2023-03-26
3
05:00
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Reece Russell
Decision (Unanimous)
WW Round 4 - Losers
2023-03-25
3
05:00
L
Darsin Bleak
Ryoto Takahashi
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 969 Tarver vs. Greene
2023-03-22
2
00:38
L
Renji Abarai
Dmitri Kersikov
KO (Punch)
DMMA 178 Pinks vs Zimmerman
2023-03-22
2
02:26
W
Hoodoo Brown
Zombie Lee
Submission (RNC)
RISE 153
2023-03-19
1
03:58
D
Yip Man Iii
Ispa Perkele
Majority Draw
C172: Taneyev vs Randleman
2023-03-12
3
05:00
W
Buster Glover
Billy Conforto
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose XXXIII
2023-03-11
2
04:54
L
Sayten Thursar
Ngozi Chai
KO (Punches)
WFC 31: Brunson v Gomi
2023-03-11
1
00:35
L
Brick Knuckles
Bronze Bomber Chai
KO (Strikes)
WFC 31: Brunson v Gomi
2023-03-11
1
04:57
W
Darsin Bleak
Anthony Epolito
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 965 Minaur vs. Kilgore 2
2023-03-08
3
05:00
W
Steve McMichael
Mr Ditkovich
TKO (Punch)
AON 3
2023-03-05
1
00:41
W
Artemis Entreri
Deez Hands
KO (Punch)
AON 3
2023-03-05
1
00:39
L
Maximus Meridius
Nedjeljko Markovic
KO (Punch)
RISE 150
2023-03-05
1
00:11
W
Death Knell
Jimmy Granite
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 158
2023-03-05
1
01:26
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Rene Dubois
TKO (Punches)
WW 2022 - Losers Rnd 3
2023-03-04
1
01:32
L
Renji Abarai
Sean O Malley
TKO (Cut)
DMMA 169 Outback vs Roos
2023-02-26
2
03:55
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Natsu Dragneel
KO (Punch)
RISE 147
2023-02-26
1
01:33
W
John Wesley Hardin
James Butler Hickok
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 147
2023-02-26
2
01:46
W
William H Bonney
Rodrigo Carioni
KO (Punch)
RISE 148
2023-02-26
1
00:40
L
Butch Cassidy
Tagnarach Kamara
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 148
2023-02-26
3
03:33
W
Brick Knuckles
Trebor Gautier
KO (Punch)
WFC 29: Halkias v Price
2023-02-25
1
00:21
W
Yip Man Iii
Jane Malley
Decision (Unanimous)
C165: Cranio vs Nakagawa
2023-02-19
3
05:00
W
John Fisher
Luuk Benjamin
KO (Punch)
RISE 146
2023-02-19
2
03:41
W
Adriel Nayati
Jeff Winslow
TKO (Strikes)
WFC 28: Dias v Kadurov
2023-02-18
5
00:40
L
Nagatsuki Hideki
Caius Marius
Decision (Split)
WW 2022 - Rnd 3 (Winners)
2023-02-18
3
05:00
L
Death Knell
Douglas Sampson
KO (Spinning Backfist)
ENIGMA 152
2023-02-12
1
02:06
W
Darsin Bleak
Zaid Al Balushi
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 958 Sitsongrit vs. Patrio...
2023-02-12
3
04:56
L
Grant Viktus
Mounir Ayari
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 11
2023-02-12
2
04:57
W
Buster Glover
Kurosaki Hisoka
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose XXV
2023-02-11
2
00:05
W
Sayten Thursar
Daytona LaRosa
KO (Punch)
WFC 27: Brunson v Lacasa II
2023-02-11
1
00:38
W
Maximus Meridius
Komedor DKasada
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 142
2023-02-08
1
04:24
W
Hoodoo Brown
Cyril Cizek
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 142
2023-02-08
1
04:25
L
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Linkavitch Chomofsky
Submission (Armbar)
RISE 140
2023-02-05
1
04:54
W
Raymond Waters
Zedulous Zorrander
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 8
2023-02-04
1
04:50
W
Hanz Solo
Mr Ditkovich
KO (Punches)
AON 2
2023-02-03
1
00:45
W
Tex Walker
TJ Stone
TKO (Punch)
AON 2
2023-02-03
1
03:32
W
Steve McMichael
Sudo Magodo
KO (Punch)
AON 2
2023-02-03
1
00:35
W
Titan Zeus
Jackson LaCroix
KO (Punch)
TR S02E04
2023-02-03
1
00:59
W
Darsin Bleak
Vinnie Pellegrini
Submission (Kimura)
SYN 954 Krylov vs. Randleman ...
2023-01-29
2
02:57
W
Grant Viktus
Elijah Woods
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 7
2023-01-29
2
02:21
L
John Wesley Hardin
Thomas Rose
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 139
2023-01-29
3
05:00
W
Brick Knuckles
Charlie Simmer
TKO (Strikes)
WFC 25: Hulk vs Dude
2023-01-28
1
00:39
W
Charles E Boles
Toby MacAlister
KO (Punch)
RISE 137
2023-01-22
3
02:08
W
John Fisher
Cyril Cizek
KO (Punch)
RISE 137
2023-01-22
1
02:20
W
William H Bonney
Metbal Skabetti
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 137
2023-01-22
1
03:12
W
Adriel Nayati
Khabib Nurmagomedov
TKO (Strikes)
WFC 24: Jackson vs Hopson
2023-01-21
1
02:28
L
Sampson Free
Demarcus Flatendo
TKO (Strikes)
TR S2E02: Legends
2023-01-20
2
02:50
W
Titan Zeus
Liver Eater
TKO (Punches)
TR S2E02: Legends
2023-01-20
2
01:55
W
Renji Abarai
Bam Bam Joshy
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 163 Puno vs Panda
2023-01-15
3
04:57
W
Death Knell
Chris Tosanesti
KO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 148
2023-01-15
1
00:37
L
Yip Man Iii
Olyn Seran
Submission (Kimura)
SYN 950 White vs. Maluga
2023-01-15
1
01:56
L
Darsin Bleak
Bruce White Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 950 White vs. Maluga
2023-01-15
3
05:00
L
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Tagnarach Kamara
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 135
2023-01-15
3
03:56
L
Sayten Thursar
Chris Maurelli
Submission (Armbar)
WFC 23: Romero vs Halkias
2023-01-14
1
03:28
L
Bruno Bleak
Herbert Kreischer
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose XVIII
2023-01-14
1
04:56
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Jean Duranto
TKO (Punches)
WW Round 1a
2023-01-14
1
02:56
W
Maximus Meridius
Bruno Miranda
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 134
2023-01-13
1
01:17
W
Titan Zeus
Salote Solomon
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-10
1
00:38
W
Sampson Free
Ivan Makarov
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-07
3
05:00
L
Indica Sativa
Jack Dawson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-07
1
01:19
W
Buster Glover
Alexander Kuznetsov
KO (Punch)
Bellicose XV
2023-01-01
2
04:58
W
Tex Walker
Freak Whitedew
KO (Punch)
AON 1
2023-01-01
2
00:05
W
Artemis Entreri
Cleetus Miller
Decision (Unanimous)
AON 1
2023-01-01
3
05:00
W
Steve McMichael
Bassam Samir Mansi
KO (Punch)
AON 1
2023-01-01
1
02:53
L
Mike Magik
Carlo Pedersoli
KO (Punch)
CFC New Years Eve
2022-12-31
1
00:18
W
Death Knell
Eyvind Skallagrimsson
KO (Head Kick)
ENIGMA 143
2022-12-25
2
03:53
L
Yip Man Iii
Ultima Koivisto
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 944 Maluga vs. Leifsson V
2022-12-18
3
05:00
W
Butch Cassidy
Toke Axelsen
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 127
2022-12-18
3
05:00
L
John Fisher
Jetmir Erminus
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 126
2022-12-17
3
05:00
L
Renji Abarai
Sean O Malley
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 157 Account vs Solomon
2022-12-17
2
01:11
L
Johnny Ringo
Brandon Hendrix
KO (Punch)
RISE 125
2022-12-16
1
01:58
W
John Wesley Hardin
Lennox Lewis
KO (Punch)
RISE 125
2022-12-16
1
04:24
L
Jesse James
Yaya Kouame
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 125
2022-12-16
1
01:26
W
Darsin Bleak
Irong Kasamsun
Submission (Guillotine)
SYN 942 Sector vs. Matsuzaka
2022-12-11
3
04:58
L
William H Bonney
Petar Popara
TKO (Cut)
RISE 124
2022-12-11
2
01:41
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Alain Aspect
KO (Punch)
RISE 123
2022-12-09
1
03:56
W
Death Knell
Roman Emelianenko
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 138
2022-12-04
1
02:20
L
Pablo Blades
Rikz Moon
KO (Punch)
WFC 17: Brunson vs Lacasa
2022-12-03
2
01:14
L
John Fisher
Charles Mesquita
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 120
2022-11-27
1
04:50
W
Johnny Ringo
Danny Sitsongrit
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 120
2022-11-27
3
05:00
W
Hoodoo Brown
Reynaud Brown
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 120
2022-11-27
3
04:59
W
Yip Man Iii
Kurt Cobain
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 206
2022-11-23
1
02:40
W
Butch Cassidy
Natsu Dragneel
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 118
2022-11-20
3
05:00
L
Darsin Bleak
Olyn Seran
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 938 Maluga vs. Frewin
2022-11-19
3
01:39
W
Adriel Nayati
Nick Mullen
Submission (Guillotine)
WFC 15: Dias vs Rogers
2022-11-19
3
01:30
L
Buster Glover
Samuel Sycek
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose IV
2022-11-19
1
03:58
L
Hanz Solo
Steve McMichael
KO (Punches)
T-01
2022-11-19
1
02:56
W
Steve McMichael
Hanz Solo
KO (Punches)
T-01
2022-11-19
1
02:56
W
Nagatsuki Hideki
Testy McTest
TKO (Strikes)
T-01
2022-11-19
1
02:36
W
John Wesley Hardin
Fezzik Montoya
KO (Punch)
RISE 116
2022-11-13
1
04:42
W
Renji Abarai
Koa Bouddi
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 152 Abarai vs Bouddi
2022-11-12
5
05:00
W
Tommy Draconis
Mike Magik
Decision (Unanimous)
Tree90TestOne
2022-11-12
1
03:00
L
Mike Magik
Tommy Draconis
Decision (Unanimous)
Tree90TestOne
2022-11-12
1
03:00
L
Maximus Meridius
Petar Popara
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 115
2022-11-11
3
05:00
L
Jax Outlaw
Wayne Walker
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 1
2022-11-10
1
03:00
W
Wayne Walker
Jax Outlaw
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 1
2022-11-10
1
03:00
W
Dax Outlaw
Tex Walker
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 1
2022-11-10
1
03:00
L
Tex Walker
Dax Outlaw
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 1
2022-11-10
1
03:00
L
Death Knell
Jimmy Granite
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 134
2022-11-06
1
02:46
L
Bruno Bleak
Lasha Abashidze
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 134
2022-11-06
1
04:25
L
Jesse James
Leonardo Esposito
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 114
2022-11-06
3
05:00
W
Charles E Boles
Gervonta Davis
KO (Punch)
RISE 113
2022-11-04
1
04:48
L
Adriel Nayati
Jeff Winslow
Submission (Triangle)
WFC 12: Khaledi vs. Rogers
2022-10-29
1
00:59
W
Butch Cassidy
Toe Jam
Decision (Split)
RISE 110: Thoupos v Diggs
2022-10-23
3
05:00
L
Johnny Ringo
Pultti Pyssy
Submission (Kimura)
RISE 110: Thoupos v Diggs
2022-10-23
2
03:20
L
Darsin Bleak
Satanic Panic
Submission (RNC)
BB 79 - Panic vs Bleak 2
2022-10-22
3
01:57
L
Sam Bass
Vasko Madzarov
KO (Punch)
RISE 109: Soto v Lee
2022-10-21
1
02:39
W
William H Bonney
Mike Hunt
KO (Punch)
RISE 109: Soto v Lee
2022-10-21
1
00:49
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Felipe Garotinho
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 109: Soto v Lee
2022-10-21
3
01:40
L
James Butler Hickok
Danyaal Zahedi
KO (Punch)
RISE 108: Franjic v Lancaster
2022-10-16
1
01:43
W
Renji Abarai
Dmitri Kersikov
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 149 Kersikov vs Abarai 2
2022-10-16
5
05:00
W
Buster Glover
Cam Cartwright
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 150
2022-10-16
2
02:53
W
Michael Lewis
Bo Duran
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 41: Makani vs Chai
2022-10-15
3
05:00
W
Jesse James
Kosami Akagawa
KO (Punch)
RISE 106: James v Akagawa
2022-10-09
1
04:36
W
Adriel Nayati
Thomas Carden
Submission (Kimura)
WFC 9: Nilsson vs Elin
2022-10-08
1
00:52
W
John Wesley Hardin
Jimbo Gregor
TKO (Punches)
RISE 105: Axelsen v Cejka II
2022-10-07
1
00:44
W
Charles E Boles
Joey Crash
KO (Punch)
RISE 104: Chomofsky v Mesquit...
2022-10-01
1
04:08
W
Maximus Meridius
Robert Brown
KO (Punch)
RISE 103: Romano v Kamara
2022-09-30
2
02:28
L
Yip Man Iii
Guy River
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 188
2022-09-30
3
05:00
L
John Henry Holliday
Lennox Lewis
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 102: McVicker v Green
2022-09-25
3
05:00
L
Death Knell
Iago Farfan
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 128
2022-09-25
1
00:57
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Beanin Jiet
KO (Punch)
RISE 101: Parker v Garotinho
2022-09-23
2
02:19
W
William H Bonney
Bruno Miranda
KO (Punch)
RISE 100: Thomas v Labradoodl...
2022-09-18
2
02:30
W
Bruno Bleak
Malinekanova Batirovenkekikala
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 127
2022-09-18
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
Xylon Kofel
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 140 Abarai vs Kofel
2022-09-17
5
05:00
L
Buster Glover
Macka Briggs
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose 142
2022-09-17
3
05:00
W
Sam Bass
Ghost Chai
KO (Punch)
RISE 99: Leader v Castellanos
2022-09-16
1
01:32
W
James Butler Hickok
Powder Puff
KO (Punch)
RISE 99: Leader v Castellanos
2022-09-16
1
00:42
L
Darsin Bleak
Satanic Panic
Decision (Split)
BB 72 - Bleak vs Panic
2022-09-13
5
05:00
W
Johnny Ringo
Cau Ryhein
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 98: MacAlister v Burdon
2022-09-11
3
05:00
W
John Fisher
Kittisak Saetang
KO (Punch)
RISE 97: Aspect v McAlroy
2022-09-09
2
02:47
W
Butch Cassidy
Tobias Ahearn
Decision (Unanimous)
RISE 97: Aspect v McAlroy
2022-09-09
3
05:00
W
Yip Man Iii
Maximus Furioto
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 179
2022-09-05
2
04:56
W
Jesse James
Je Ha Kim
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 136
2022-08-27
1
00:48
W
Maximus Meridius
Haruki Johnson
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 92: Mesquita v Dlask
2022-08-21
3
01:19
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Amarillo Brillo
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 92: Mesquita v Dlask
2022-08-21
2
02:19
L
Renji Abarai
Dmitri Kersikov
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 132 Abarai vs Kersikov
2022-08-20
5
05:00
W
Yip Man Iii
Pablo Itzpapalotltotec
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 171
2022-08-14
3
05:00
W
Buster Glover
Kyle Garcia
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 132
2022-08-14
1
00:37
W
Death Knell
Bugsy Seigel
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 121
2022-08-14
1
03:38
W
Darsin Bleak
Sunshine Okafor
Submission (Armbar)
BB 66 - Bleak vs Okafor
2022-08-13
2
04:55
L
Charles E Boles
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose 130 - Prospects 11
2022-08-12
3
05:00
W
William H Bonney
Geraint Jones
KO (Strikes)
Bellicose 130 - Prospects 11
2022-08-12
1
00:39
W
James Butler Hickok
Ford Galaxy
KO (Punches)
Bellicose 130 - Prospects 11
2022-08-12
1
00:52
L
Bruno Bleak
Paulo Kogos
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 120
2022-08-07
3
03:58
W
Jesse James
Jim Johnathan
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 128
2022-08-06
1
00:50
W
Buster Glover
Jeff Lee
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 127
2022-07-31
1
04:59
W
Sam Bass
Gabrijel Bozic
TKO (Strikes)
RISE: Lee vs Beckwith
2022-07-31
1
04:19
W
John Henry Holliday
Mikail Spartakov
TKO (Strikes)
RISE: Romano vs Peramaki
2022-07-29
2
01:59
W
John Fisher
Jeryl Christ
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 124
2022-07-24
2
00:20
L
Yip Man Iii
Frankie Logan
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 162
2022-07-20
3
05:00
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Tobias Ahearn
KO (Spinning Backfist)
RISE X5
2022-07-17
1
03:09
L
Johnny Ringo
Marcos Furriel
Submission (Triangle)
Bellicose 115 - Prospects 8
2022-06-29
1
01:20
W
Yip Man Iii
Rebel Smith
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 156
2022-06-24
3
05:00
W
Butch Cassidy
Marcus Vinicius
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose 113
2022-06-24
3
05:00
L
Sayten Thursar
Pablo Blades
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum Three
2022-06-23
1
03:00
W
Pablo Blades
Sayten Thursar
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum Three
2022-06-23
1
03:00
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Desu Inhanamoto
TKO (Strikes)
RISE X28
2022-06-19
3
00:41
L
John Henry Holliday
Liam Higgins
KO (Punch)
AWC 2022 - Finals
2022-06-18
1
03:57
W
Charles E Boles
Bartholomew Slice
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 111
2022-06-17
1
03:58
W
John Fisher
Howie Finkelman
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 110 - Prospects 7
2022-06-15
2
00:08
L
Brick Knuckles
Awut Somchai
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum Two
2022-06-15
1
03:00
W
Awut Somchai
Brick Knuckles
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum Two
2022-06-15
1
03:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Zee Land
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 55 - Bleak vs Land 2
2022-06-14
5
05:00
L
Bruno Bleak
Hans Schultz
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 108
2022-06-12
2
01:10
L
Test Two
Test Three
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Bellicose 109
2022-06-11
1
01:20
W
Test Three
Test Two
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Bellicose 109
2022-06-11
1
01:20
W
Awut Somchai
Aisoon Chayaphon
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum One
2022-06-08
3
03:00
L
Aisoon Chayaphon
Awut Somchai
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum One
2022-06-08
3
03:00
W
Journey Sky
Artemis Entreri
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum One
2022-06-08
3
03:00
L
Artemis Entreri
Journey Sky
Decision (Unanimous)
Bum One
2022-06-08
3
03:00
W
Renji Abarai
Koos Van Asch
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 111 Unfinished Business
2022-06-04
5
05:00
W
Maximus Meridius
Nolte Luge
TKO (Strikes)
AWC 2022 - Semi Finals A
2022-06-01
1
01:29
W
Yip Man Iii
Red Crow
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 149
2022-05-29
3
05:00
L
Death Knell
Jimmy Granite
KO (Superman Punch)
ENIGMA 104
2022-05-29
1
01:20
W
Jesse James
Lucifer Morningstar
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 102
2022-05-27
2
04:32
L
Buster Glover
Adam East
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose 100
2022-05-22
3
05:00
W
Butch Cassidy
Jimmy Snuka
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose 100
2022-05-22
3
05:00
L
Pat Garrett
Darius Thibodeaux
KO (Punch)
RISE 67:
2022-05-22
2
01:59
W
Sam Bass
Westley Adofo
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 69:
2022-05-22
1
00:55
L
James Butler Hickok
John Koromos
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 99
2022-05-20
1
00:22
W
John Fisher
Thiago Lourenco
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 98 - Prospects 3
2022-05-18
2
00:24
L
Darsin Bleak
Renoa Gracie
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 49 - Gracie vs Bleak
2022-05-16
5
05:00
W
Bruno Bleak
Svend Thorsby
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 100
2022-05-15
1
04:14
W
Adriel Nayati
Test Two
Decision (Unanimous)
Testicular Cancer
2022-05-15
1
03:00
L
Test Two
Adriel Nayati
Decision (Unanimous)
Testicular Cancer
2022-05-15
1
03:00
L
Test Three
Anakin Pallaton
Decision (Unanimous)
Testicular Cancer
2022-05-15
1
03:00
W
Anakin Pallaton
Test Three
Decision (Unanimous)
Testicular Cancer
2022-05-15
1
03:00
W
Charles E Boles
Miroslav Drozd
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 94 - Prospects 2
2022-05-11
1
00:50
W
Johnny Ringo
Brook Anderson
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 94 - Prospects 2
2022-05-11
1
01:12
D
Renji Abarai
Koos Van Asch
Draw
DMMA 104 Van Asch vs Abarai I...
2022-05-08
5
05:00
W
Jake Drake
Yellow Belt Casey
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 142
2022-05-04
1
04:25
W
Ray Jones
Vinny Corcoran
Decision (Majority)
BB 45 - Capellio vs Norton
2022-05-02
3
05:00
L
Yip Man Iii
George Smith
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 141
2022-05-01
3
05:00
L
Hong Kong
Ethan Hawk
KO (Punch)
BB 44 - Kong vs Hawk 3
2022-04-30
3
02:58
W
Death Knell
Lasha Abashidze
KO (Head Kick)
ENIGMA 95
2022-04-30
2
04:57
L
Red Hawk
Michael Lewis
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Big Wave Big Man Tournament R...
2022-04-30
1
01:48
W
Michael Lewis
Red Hawk
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Big Wave Big Man Tournament R...
2022-04-30
1
01:48
W
Buster Glover
Kazuya Mishima
KO (Punch)
Bellicose 88
2022-04-23
1
03:05
L
William H Bonney
Kane Thoupos
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 22
2022-04-16
2
03:19
W
Butch Cassidy
Mohammed Abul
Decision (Majority)
Outlaw 22
2022-04-16
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
Kratos Karumaa
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 97: Account vs Ilmarinen
2022-04-10
3
05:00
W
Maximus Meridius
Mito Taamasa
Decision (Unanimous)
SENSEI FC 19
2022-04-09
3
05:00
W
James Butler Hickok
Cedric Pollard
KO (Superman Punch)
Outlaw 20 - Pollard vs Hickoc...
2022-04-09
1
00:38
W
Jesse James
Jean Riviere
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 20 - Pollard vs Hickoc...
2022-04-09
1
00:53
W
Johnny Ringo
Bohnomme SeptHeures
TKO (Punches)
Outlaw 20 - Pollard vs Hickoc...
2022-04-09
1
02:23
W
John Fisher
Richard Morrison
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 21 - 145 Showdown
2022-04-09
1
03:54
W
John Henry Holliday
Tony Beer
TKO (Strikes)
Slavic FL 22
2022-04-08
1
00:16
L
DWayne Tate
Donte Titus
Decision (Unanimous)
385k Test 1
2022-04-08
1
03:00
W
Donte Titus
DWayne Tate
Decision (Unanimous)
385k Test 1
2022-04-08
1
03:00
L
Michael Lewis
Dontrel Lewis
Decision (Split)
USFR1
2022-04-07
1
03:00
W
Dontrel Lewis
Michael Lewis
Decision (Split)
USFR1
2022-04-07
1
03:00
W
Jake Drake
Count Dankula
Submission (Triangle)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 133
2022-04-03
3
01:43
W
Bruno Bleak
Don Cortez
Submission (Kimura)
ENIGMA 89
2022-04-03
3
02:43
W
Sam Bass
Penny Wise
KO (Punch)
SENSEI FC 18
2022-04-02
1
00:20
L
Ray Jones
Edd Norton
TKO (Strikes)
BB 38 - Norton vs Jones 2
2022-04-02
2
01:14
W
Charles E Boles
Magic Simbolon
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 19 - Brocius vs Orion
2022-04-01
1
00:49
W
Yip Man Iii
Jyrki Sukulaku
KO (Punches)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 131
2022-03-27
1
02:09
W
Darsin Bleak
Mustang Jack
Submission (Armbar)
BB 37 - Abner vs Virus
2022-03-22
3
04:59
W
Buster Glover
Vitor Almeida
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 81
2022-03-20
3
03:27
W
Butch Cassidy
Davante Summers
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 17 - Axelsen v Carvalh...
2022-03-19
2
00:32
W
William H Bonney
Santino Cabal
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 17 - Axelsen v Carvalh...
2022-03-19
2
02:38
L
Lenny Kowalski
Valentin Taneyev
TKO (Strikes)
SFL 144 | King of the Hill
2022-03-13
1
04:17
L
John Fisher
Cheyenne Little Dove
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 16 - 145 Showdown
2022-03-12
2
01:15
W
Jake Drake
Kaoru Nagashima
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 125
2022-03-06
1
00:57
W
Death Knell
Chris Tosanesti
KO (Punches)
ENIGMA 82
2022-03-06
2
00:28
L
Renji Abarai
Koos Van Asch
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 88: Imanari vs O Malley
2022-03-06
5
05:00
W
Jesse James
Fookin Bum
TKO (Punches)
Outlaw 15 - Dog vs Kireyev
2022-03-05
1
02:47
W
Yip Man Iii
Venali Paetmar
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 123
2022-02-27
1
04:22
W
Maximus Meridius
Razan Hase
Decision (Unanimous)
SENSEI FC 13
2022-02-26
3
05:00
W
Pat Garrett
Kenjiro Oka
TKO (Punches)
SENSEI FC 13
2022-02-26
1
02:09
W
Butch Cassidy
Enzo Mesquita
Submission (Strikes)
Outlaw 14 - Thoupos vs Cabal
2022-02-26
1
00:12
W
James Butler Hickok
Alexander Brown
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 14 - Thoupos vs Cabal
2022-02-26
1
00:13
W
Bruno Bleak
Mike Boomer
Submission (Arm Triangle)
GDL 142: The Final Showdown
2022-02-26
1
02:48
L
Hong Kong
Dude McWrestler
KO (Punch)
BB 29 - Kong vs McWrestler
2022-02-24
2
01:05
W
Darsin Bleak
Keith Seng
Submission (Guillotine)
BB 28 - Bleak vs Seng
2022-02-19
3
04:47
L
Lenny Kowalski
Giuseppe Hopkins
TKO (Strikes)
SFL 139 | Free Rolex
2022-02-18
1
02:06
L
Ray Jones
Fabiano Capellio
TKO (Strikes)
BB 27 - Jones vs Capellio
2022-02-12
1
02:58
W
William H Bonney
Raymond King
KO (Punches)
Outlaw 12 - Axelsen vs Abul
2022-02-12
1
01:50
L
Virgil Earp
Sione Veainu
KO (Punch)
TR17: Midweek Madness
2022-02-09
1
00:56
W
Jesse James
Frank WooWoo
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 11 - Shooter vs Ruiz 2
2022-02-05
1
01:46
W
Charles E Boles
Liam Mcgregor
KO (Punch)
Outlaw 11 - Shooter vs Ruiz 2
2022-02-05
1
01:53
W
Johnny Ringo
Serghei Vasilescu
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 11 - Shooter vs Ruiz 2
2022-02-05
1
00:12
W
Renji Abarai
Kazuo Imanari
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 80: Abarai vs Imanari
2022-02-05
5
05:00
W
James Butler Hickok
Remco Evenpoel
KO (Superman Punch)
Outlaw 11 - Shooter vs Ruiz 2
2022-02-05
1
00:35
L
Yip Man Iii
Damian Tonon
Submission (Guillotine)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 115
2022-02-02
3
04:18
L
Jake Drake
Petsuwan Sitsongrit
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 114
2022-01-30
5
05:00
W
Buster Glover
Bob Syruncle
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose - Backman vs Matthe...
2022-01-29
1
01:18
W
Lenny Kowalski
Pauke Murhapuro
Decision (Split)
SFL 133 | Kimbo vs Tower
2022-01-28
3
05:00
W
Virgil Earp
Borivoje Uzelac
TKO (Strikes)
TR11: Get It Back In Blood
2022-01-26
2
04:42
W
Death Knell
Frank Kurschmann
TKO (Cut)
ENIGMA 72
2022-01-16
2
01:57
L
Sam Bass
Gwalchmei Wynne
Decision (Unanimous)
SENSEI FC 7
2022-01-15
3
05:00
L
Butch Cassidy
Mr Knuckles
Submission (Armbar)
Outlaw 9 - 170 Round 2
2022-01-15
3
02:56
W
William H Bonney
Thomas Smith
KO (Punch)
Outlaw 9 - 170 Round 2
2022-01-15
1
00:43
W
Bruno Bleak
Hunter Biden
Submission (Triangle)
GDL 136:Biden VS Bleak
2022-01-15
1
02:55
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Willy Johnson
KO (Punch)
Commonwealth FF 4
2022-01-14
1
00:50
L
Sylus Sativa
Pablo Cruz
TKO (Strikes)
BB 21 - Bartz vs Jones 2
2022-01-08
1
04:58
W
Ray Jones
Chad Bartz
Submission (RNC)
BB 21 - Bartz vs Jones 2
2022-01-08
1
01:52
L
Hoodoo Brown
Rafael Quezada
Submission (Kimura)
NRC 7
2022-01-08
1
01:33
W
Darsin Bleak
Zee Land
TKO (Strikes)
BB 20 - Bleak vs Land
2022-01-05
5
03:46
W
Renji Abarai
Dick Ekelund
Decision (Split)
DMMA 72: Abarai vs Ekelund
2022-01-05
5
05:00
L
Lenny Kowalski
Joseph Stalinovich
KO (Punch)
SFL 129 | River vs Blyad
2022-01-05
2
01:20
L
Virgil Earp
Blue Balls
Submission (Kimura)
TR05: Five-Five Bunch Gang
2022-01-05
1
02:07
W
Jake Drake
Apophis Kalmisto
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 107
2022-01-02
2
02:18
W
Hong Kong
Dwight Schrute
Submission (Guillotine)
BB 19 - Kong vs Schrute
2022-01-01
2
02:53
W
Maximus Meridius
Kazama Chikage
TKO (Strikes)
SENSEI FC 5
2022-01-01
2
02:24
W
Pat Garrett
Aki Nakatani
KO (Punches)
SENSEI FC 5
2022-01-01
1
02:11
L
Buster Glover
Hao Sawamura
TKO (Punches)
Bellicose - Bayo vs Covington
2022-01-01
2
02:33
L
Charles E Boles
Senior Coles
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Outlaw 8 - 205 Round 1
2022-01-01
1
01:32
W
John Fisher
Mike Barnes
KO (Punch)
Outlaw 8 - 205 Round 1
2022-01-01
3
00:05
W
Johnny Ringo
Addy Sid
TKO (Strikes)
Outlaw 7 - Christmas
2021-12-25
1
00:17
W
James Butler Hickok
Xavier Vilderan
KO (Punch)
Outlaw 7 - Christmas
2021-12-25
1
00:54
L
Yip Man Iii
Red Crow
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 105
2021-12-24
2
00:05
W
Death Knell
Kevin Mamar
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 64
2021-12-19
3
05:00
W
Virgil Earp
Johnny Bingo
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-17
1
02:05
L
Wyatt Earp
Island Boy
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-12-17
1
02:58
W
Lenny Kowalski
Mikhail Orlov
Decision (Unanimous)
SFL 124 | Thailand vs Finland
2021-12-15
3
05:00
W
Ray Jones
Ousmane Cisse
KO (Head Kick)
BB 14 - Olsen vs Gascoigne
2021-12-11
1
01:38
W
Renji Abarai
Shigeru Otori
Decision (Split)
DMMA 64: Abarai vs Otori
2021-12-05
5
05:00
W
Buster Glover
Samuel Sycek
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose - Prokop vs Vedran
2021-12-04
2
00:58
W
Jake Drake
Tyson Thompson
Submission (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 99
2021-12-01
2
04:55
W
Lenny Kowalski
Patrick Thomas
Decision (Unanimous)
SFL 119 | Womba vs Murhapuro
2021-11-28
3
05:00
W
Hong Kong
Yusuf Mammadov
Submission (RNC)
BB 12 - Bleak vs Mayhem
2021-11-27
1
01:05
W
Sylus Sativa
Richmond Belvedere
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 12 - Bleak vs Mayhem
2021-11-27
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Marshal Mayhem
Submission (Strikes)
BB 12 - Bleak vs Mayhem
2021-11-27
2
04:55
W
Bruno Bleak
Scott Dolton
Submission (Triangle)
GDL 129: Low VS Larson
2021-11-27
2
00:22
L
Pat Garrett
John Fisher
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 4
2021-11-27
1
03:00
W
John Fisher
Pat Garrett
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 4
2021-11-27
1
03:00
L
James Butler Hickok
John Henry Holliday
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 4
2021-11-27
1
03:00
W
John Henry Holliday
James Butler Hickok
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 4
2021-11-27
1
03:00
W
Yip Man Iii
Montesh Dominguez
TKO (Strikes)
SPPS 98: Tokyo Turkey Bowl!
2021-11-26
1
03:28
L
Death Knell
Lasha Abashidze
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 55
2021-11-21
2
01:38
D
John Fisher
Test Two
Majority Draw
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
D
Test Two
John Fisher
Majority Draw
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
L
Johnny Ringo
Charles E Boles
Decision (Split)
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
W
Charles E Boles
Johnny Ringo
Decision (Split)
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
W
Test Five
Pat Garrett
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
L
Pat Garrett
Test Five
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
L
Maximus Meridius
Aleksandre Nadareishvili
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 3
2021-11-20
1
03:00
W
Wesley Hardin
Allen Spencer
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Allen Spencer
Wesley Hardin
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
W
Dartemis Bleak
Blake Jones
KO (Punch)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
00:40
L
Blake Jones
Dartemis Bleak
KO (Punch)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
00:40
W
John Wesley Hardin
Sam Bass
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Sam Bass
John Wesley Hardin
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
W
Jesse James
Embry Rose
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Embry Rose
Jesse James
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Test One
William H Bonney
KO (Punch)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
01:44
W
William H Bonney
Test One
KO (Punch)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
01:44
W
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Butch Cassidy
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Butch Cassidy
Harry Alonzo Longabaugh
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
03:00
L
Test Three
Marcus Ultor
Submission (Kimura)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
1
01:23
W
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Ron Burgundy
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
3
05:00
L
Ron Burgundy
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Decision (Unanimous)
Outlaw Test 1
2021-11-16
3
05:00
L
Lenny Kowalski
Joseph Stalinovich
TKO (Strikes)
SFL 113 | Free Australia
2021-11-07
2
00:41
L
Riku Perko
Raja Khanna
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 54
2021-11-07
3
03:00
L
Ray Jones
Radu Dracul
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 94
2021-11-06
3
04:55
L
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Ranger Alderidge
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 57: Magrath vs Polus
2021-11-06
3
05:00
W
Ray Jones
Anthony Ochoa
Submission (Kimura)
BB 8 - Broderick vs Paris
2021-10-30
1
04:56
W
Renji Abarai
Clam Licker
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 54: Abarai vs Licker
2021-10-24
4
02:43
W
Sylus Sativa
Cole Driscoll
TKO (Strikes)
BB 7 - Kong vs Helenius
2021-10-23
2
03:29
W
Hong Kong
Rupert Helenius
Submission (Guillotine)
BB 7 - Kong vs Helenius
2021-10-23
1
03:58
W
Jake Drake
Count Dankula
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 91
2021-10-20
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Francis Oosthuizen
Submission (Armbar)
BB 6 - Bleak vs Oosthuizen
2021-10-16
3
03:52
W
Lenny Kowalski
Dubaku Womba
Decision (Unanimous)
SFL 107 | KVDB vs Johnson
2021-10-10
3
05:00
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Ilya Kushnevich
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 50: Imanari vs Travers
2021-10-09
3
01:42
W
Death Knell
Antun Simunic
TKO (Strikes)
SICKNESS II
2021-10-08
1
01:43
W
Bruno Bleak
Robek Robeksson
TKO (Punches)
SICKNESS II
2021-10-08
1
02:59
W
Hong Kong
Wilhelm Bar
Submission (Kimura)
BLAZE FIGHT NIGHT 5
2021-09-22
2
03:43
W
Ray Jones
Jack Wilson
TKO (Head Kick)
BLAZE FIGHT NIGHT 5
2021-09-22
1
03:17
L
Lenny Kowalski
Ko Van Den Born
TKO (Strikes)
SFL 101 | Laine vs Barbarian
2021-09-19
1
00:52
W
Yip Man Iii
Pablo Itzpapalotltotec
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 85
2021-09-18
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
Kazuo Imanari
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 44: Imanari vs Abarai
2021-09-15
5
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Shane MacManus
Decision (Unanimous)
BLAZE IT UP! 3
2021-09-14
5
05:00
W
Death Knell
Ezio Bonzela Franco
TKO (Cut)
BKFC 19 - Bottura vs Silver
2021-09-11
1
02:13
L
Sylus Sativa
Pablo Cruz
TKO (Strikes)
BLAZE BROTHERS 3
2021-09-10
1
01:27
W
Jake Drake
Pull Plugger
Submission (Kimura)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 83
2021-09-08
2
01:33
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Kratos Karumaa
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 42: Faulk vs Zhdanov
2021-09-05
3
05:00
L
Titus Wilder
Fotos Hasapis
Decision (Unanimous)
BMF 9- Gettin’ Paid
2021-08-30
3
05:00
L
Benji Stevens
Li Xiaodong
TKO (Strikes)
BLAZE FIGHT NIGHT 4
2021-08-22
1
01:22
W
Lenny Kowalski
Armand Christophe
Decision (Unanimous)
SFL 93 | Hopkins vs KVDB
2021-08-21
3
05:00
L
Yip Man Iii
Guy River
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 79
2021-08-18
2
01:11
W
Hong Kong
Ethan Hawk
Decision (Unanimous)
BLAZE IT UP! 2
2021-08-17
5
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Kick Boxer Jr
TKO (Strikes)
BLAZE IT UP! 2
2021-08-17
1
02:51
W
Titus Wilder
Jisun Roh
KO (Punch)
BMF 7- Dolla Dolla Billz
2021-08-16
1
00:48
L
Dan Macker
Potemkin Izmaylov
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 91 - Leifsson vs Babinski
2021-08-15
3
05:00
L
Ray Jones
Edd Norton
TKO (Strikes)
BLAZE FIGHT NIGHT 3
2021-08-14
2
01:39
W
Renji Abarai
Conner Travers
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 34: Distefano vs Johnson
2021-08-11
3
05:00
L
Jake Drake
Jihadi Joseph
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 77
2021-08-11
3
03:08
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Jacob White
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 32: Murphy vs Lauzon
2021-08-04
3
05:00
W
Sylus Sativa
Gholam Estili
TKO (Strikes)
BLAZE BROTHERS 2
2021-08-02
5
01:06
W
Death Knell
Sam Wilber
TKO (Strikes)
BKFC - 185/205 Bracket Round ...
2021-07-31
1
02:49
W
Lenny Kowalski
Valentin Taneyev
KO (Punch)
SFL 87 | Hopkins vs Johnson I...
2021-07-25
1
00:42
W
Yip Man Iii
Maximus Furioto
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 73
2021-07-17
3
04:31
L
Luka Marka
Tanaka Matsuda
Submission (Armbar)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 71
2021-07-10
2
03:57
W
Dan Macker
Chace Chacing
Submission (Triangle Choke)
HFC 84 - Leifsson vs Wanker
2021-07-10
2
04:56
L
Hong Kong
Leroy Jinx
Decision (Unanimous)
BLAZE BROTHERS 1
2021-07-04
5
05:00
W
Ray Jones
Chad Bartz
Submission (Armbar)
BLAZE BROTHERS 1
2021-07-04
2
01:18
W
Jake Drake
Mike Ehrmantraut
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 69
2021-07-03
3
05:00
L
Titus Wilder
Happy Chukwudu
Submission (RNC)
DFN 5
2021-07-03
1
03:58
W
Renji Abarai
Clam Licker
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 23: Dracula vs Rakosi
2021-07-03
3
05:00
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Glover Gilchrist
KO (Punch)
DMMA 23: Dracula vs Rakosi
2021-07-03
2
01:11
L
Ron Burgundy
Tupa Halloo
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 28
2021-07-03
5
03:00
W
Buster Glover
Riku Perko
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 80 - Pisswater vs Seran
2021-06-25
3
05:00
L
Riku Perko
Buster Glover
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 80 - Pisswater vs Seran
2021-06-25
3
05:00
L
Crixus The Gaul
Jolly Roger
KO (Strikes)
HFC 80 - Pisswater vs Seran
2021-06-25
1
03:56
L
Slash Shredder
Rokken Roll
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC 2021 Finals Rd 3 B
2021-06-20
3
05:00
W
Death Knell
Shannon Marshall
TKO (Strikes)
BKFC - 135/145 Bracket
2021-06-18
1
00:38
W
Lenny Kowalski
Oliver Lancaster
TKO (Strikes)
SFL 78 | Animosity
2021-06-16
2
00:24
L
Renji Abarai
Rafael Benedetti
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 17: Abarai vs Benedetti
2021-06-12
5
05:00
L
Sylus Sativa
Pablo Itzpapalotltotec
Decision (Unanimous)
BBFC 17
2021-06-05
3
05:00
D
Titus Wilder
Killer Mike
Draw
DFN 1: MW GP OPENING ROUND
2021-06-05
2
10:00
W
Luka Marka
Psiris Fuhren
Submission (RNC)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 63
2021-06-02
3
02:31
W
Yip Man Iii
Raleigh St. Clair
Decision (Split)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 63
2021-06-02
3
05:00
L
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Cormac Mac Airt
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 14: Rocksaw v Andrianaki...
2021-06-02
3
05:00
W
Slash Shredder
Christian Caliman
TKO (Strikes)
AWC 2021 Finals Rd 2 B
2021-06-02
2
04:38
W
Hong Kong
Frankie Griggs
Submission (Arm Triangle)
BBFC 16
2021-05-29
3
02:55
W
Death Knell
Nikita Koloff
KO (Punch)
BKFC 8 - McGregor vs Brodsky
2021-05-29
1
00:57
W
Darsin Bleak
Trane Knox
TKO (Strikes)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 16
2021-05-28
3
02:57
W
Dan Macker
Lord Vehk
Submission (Triangle Choke)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 16
2021-05-28
1
01:46
W
Jake Drake
Godefroy Courtial
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 60
2021-05-22
2
04:58
W
Renji Abarai
Mawvin Vetorwee
KO (Punch)
DMMA 10: Abarai vs Vetorwee
2021-05-19
1
01:17
W
Buster Glover
Michael Stone
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS 2
2021-05-19
1
03:00
L
Michael Stone
Buster Glover
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS 2
2021-05-19
1
03:00
W
Titus Wilder
Test One
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS 2
2021-05-19
1
03:00
L
Test One
Titus Wilder
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS 2
2021-05-19
1
03:00
L
Lenny Kowalski
Giuseppe Hopkins
KO (Punch)
SFL 71 | Turf War
2021-05-16
2
04:42
L
Slash Shredder
Bishop Bonesteel
Submission (Kimura)
AWC 2021 Finals Rd 1 B
2021-05-15
1
02:41
W
Dan Macker
Fidel Legions
Decision (Unanimous)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 14
2021-05-14
3
05:00
L
Buster Glover
Michael Stone
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS
2021-05-11
1
03:00
W
Michael Stone
Buster Glover
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS
2021-05-11
1
03:00
L
Test Two
Riku Perko
KO (Punch)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS
2021-05-11
1
01:51
W
Riku Perko
Test Two
KO (Punch)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS
2021-05-11
1
01:51
W
Bruno Bleak
Drake Webb
KO (Punches)
BKFC - TEST FIGHTS
2021-05-11
1
01:16
L
Mossimo Hardman
Bison Jury
Decision (Unanimous)
CMMA 103
2021-05-08
3
05:00
L
Dillon Hardman
Marko Zrinski
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC 4 - Dthot vs Grochowik
2021-05-08
3
05:00
W
Hong Kong
Chief Chumbo
Submission (Guillotine)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 13
2021-04-30
1
01:49
L
Luka Marka
Obama Filth
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 56
2021-04-28
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
Guy Leblond
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 4: Leblond vs Abarai
2021-04-28
3
05:00
L
Slash Shredder
Bob Probert
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC Group B - Rd 5
2021-04-27
3
05:00
L
Crixus The Gaul
Hurricane Defoe
TKO (Strikes)
BBFC 12
2021-04-24
1
01:37
L
Armani Bleak
Felix Lengyel
Decision (Unanimous)
BKFC 2 - Red vs Bravo
2021-04-24
3
05:00
W
Sylus Sativa
Joakim Johansson
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 38
2021-04-18
2
00:05
W
Lenny Kowalski
Manny Johnson
Submission (Armbar)
SFL 63 | Thomas vs Christophe
2021-04-17
1
01:48
W
Benji Stevens
Duncan Spong
TKO (Strikes)
VKT 11: Benzo Vs HighTower
2021-04-10
3
01:31
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Nacochata Nakashi
KO (Punches)
VKT 11: Benzo Vs HighTower
2021-04-10
1
01:55
W
Slash Shredder
Trey Limitless
TKO (Strikes)
AWC Group B - Rd 4
2021-04-09
1
04:11
W
Yip Man Iii
Repus Revorg
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 52
2021-04-07
3
05:00
L
Mossimo Hardman
Tory Hopkins
Decision (Unanimous)
CMMA 94 Olsen vs Rockefeller
2021-04-04
3
05:00
L
Dillon Hardman
Vinicius Kicklighter
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM WW & MW Quarter Final...
2021-04-04
3
05:00
W
Ray Jones
Lorenzo Bianchi
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 36
2021-04-04
3
01:18
W
Darsin Bleak
Harald Harling
Submission (Triangle Choke)
GC 383 Bleak vs Harling
2021-04-03
2
01:59
L
Bruno Bleak
Robek Robeksson
Submission (RNC)
BKFC 1 - The Beginning
2021-04-03
1
03:28
W
Death Knell
Delone Prodna
KO (Punches)
BKFC 1 - The Beginning
2021-04-03
1
03:56
L
Ron Burgundy
Kassim Magufuli I V
KO (Strikes)
Syn Whymer vs Mfer
2021-03-28
2
03:09
L
Korben Dallas
Douglas Cardozo
Decision (Unanimous)
CMMA 92 Camara vs Peieira
2021-03-28
3
05:00
L
Jake Drake
Michael Aalto
Submission (Armbar)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 50
2021-03-27
5
03:55
W
Dan Macker
Emporio Cannabino
Submission (Triangle)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 8
2021-03-26
1
04:30
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Flavio Ruas
TKO (Strikes)
VKT: 11 Grimmjow Vs. Ruas
2021-03-24
1
00:42
L
Klarance King
Cannon Fodder
Submission (Triangle)
IXF V
2021-03-21
1
03:59
L
Demir Kocak
Leif Leifsson
KO (Punch)
HFC 65 - Wanker vs Mendoza
2021-03-20
2
01:57
L
Luka Marka
Wanderson Machado
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 49
2021-03-20
1
04:14
L
Wesley Hardman
Constantin Broodthaers
KO (Superman Punch)
ENIGMA 8
2021-03-20
2
00:41
L
Hong Kong
Ethan Hawk
Decision (Unanimous)
Byzantium 34
2021-03-20
5
05:00
W
Crixus The Gaul
Gilbervan Soares
TKO (Strikes)
BBFC FIGHT NIGHT 7
2021-03-19
2
03:25
L
Joao Andrade
Maxim Jahouli
Decision (Split)
HFC 64 - Sosa vs Bulb
2021-03-13
3
05:00
W
Ray Jones
Reed Richards
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 33
2021-03-13
1
01:18
L
Ron Burgundy
Badr Al Din
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Syn Gusmao vs Uesugi
2021-03-06
1
04:56
W
Benji Stevens
Jean Luc Petit
TKO (Punch)
VKT: 10 Benzo Vs.Faulk
2021-03-06
2
02:47
W
Renji Abarai
Pauly Jurgensen Sanchez
TKO (Strikes)
CWMMA: Mack Vs Raledran
2021-03-06
1
04:23
W
Klarance King
Slimed Undies
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2021-03-05
1
04:21
L
Slash Shredder
Shinji Tomoguchi
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC Group B - Rd 2
2021-03-04
3
05:00
L
Mossimo Hardman
Dmitry Boytsov
Submission (Kimura)
CMMA84 Hallbjornsson Magomedo...
2021-02-28
2
04:30
W
Darsin Bleak
Jack McScramble
TKO (Strikes)
GC 380 McScramble vs Bleak
2021-02-27
2
01:43
L
Dan Macker
Ispa Murska
Decision (Unanimous)
BBFC 4: Unkown Vs. Murska
2021-02-27
3
05:00
W
Jake Drake
Destin Craven
Submission (Americana)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 43
2021-02-24
2
00:35
W
Yip Man Iii
Jamal Jameson
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 43
2021-02-24
1
02:45
W
Joao Andrade
Seelow Heights
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 61 - Mendoza vs Slugs
2021-02-20
3
05:00
W
Luka Marka
Kiryu Kazuma
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 42
2021-02-20
3
03:35
W
Crixus The Gaul
Alex Silva
KO (Strikes)
BBFC 3: Torres Vs. Leagatius
2021-02-20
1
01:39
W
Sylus Sativa
Tyler Alvarez
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 30
2021-02-20
4
01:14
W
Hong Kong
Nils Norling
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Byzantium 30
2021-02-20
1
02:42
L
Korben Dallas
Dude McWrestler
TKO (Strikes)
CMMA 79 Dallas vs McWrestler
2021-02-14
3
02:56
L
Slash Shredder
Jake Keane
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC Group B - Rd 1
2021-02-14
3
05:00
W
Renji Abarai
Arttu Bjorkholm
KO (Punch)
CWMMA: Mack Vs Rocksaw
2021-02-13
1
00:10
L
Edd Norton
Kimbo Slaissi
KO (Punch)
OFK 63 -
2021-02-13
1
00:51
W
Ron Burgundy
Rhymin Slayin
Decision (Unanimous)
Syn 780 Maluga vs Piano
2021-02-13
3
05:00
L
Ray Jones
Anthony Ochoa
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 28
2021-02-06
2
02:35
L
Dan Macker
Winston Todd
Decision (Unanimous)
BBFC Fight Night 1
2021-02-05
5
05:00
W
Wesley Hardman
Buddy Guard
Decision (Split)
ENIGMA 3
2021-01-30
3
03:00
W
Benji Stevens
Greg Knox
TKO (Punch)
VKT 9
2021-01-30
1
01:56
W
Yip Man Iii
Ryo Hazuki
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 37
2021-01-23
1
02:19
D
Jake Drake
Jean Jacque Custo
Draw
Sucker Punch Pro Series 37
2021-01-23
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Adam Barnes
KO (Strikes)
GC 376 - Bleak vs Barnes
2021-01-23
1
01:55
W
Edd Norton
Alex Peter
KO (Superman Punch)
OFK 57 - Kasamsun Vs William...
2021-01-23
1
00:59
W
Hong Kong
Rory Riddle
Decision (Unanimous)
Byzantium 26
2021-01-23
3
05:00
W
Shredder Slash
Slash Shredder
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC Fighter Trials VII
2021-01-22
1
03:00
L
Slash Shredder
Shredder Slash
Decision (Unanimous)
AWC Fighter Trials VII
2021-01-22
1
03:00
L
Slash Shredder
Shredder Slash
Submission (Armbar)
AWC Fighter Trials V
2021-01-20
1
00:43
W
Shredder Slash
Slash Shredder
Submission (Armbar)
AWC Fighter Trials V
2021-01-20
1
00:43
W
Armani Bleak
Pena Tration
Decision (Unanimous)
CW MMA Test Fights
2021-01-18
1
03:00
W
Sylus Sativa
Lyoha Nagibatel
Decision (Unanimous)
Byzantium 25
2021-01-17
3
05:00
W
Ron Burgundy
Khunbish Borjigin
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 773 Gusmao vs Turner
2021-01-16
2
03:56
W
Luka Marka
Weston Hodkiewicz
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 35
2021-01-16
3
05:00
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Aubrey Grant
TKO (Punch)
VKT HW Grand Prix - Finals
2021-01-16
4
01:37
W
Benji Stevens
Valerian Pica
TKO (Punch)
VKT 7
2021-01-09
2
02:07
W
DreQuan Watson
Yevgeny Ignatov
TKO (Punch)
VKT 7
2021-01-09
4
02:29
W
Death Knell
Shredder Slash
Decision (Split)
BLAZE 155lb TOURNAMENT-Round ...
2021-01-04
1
03:00
L
Shredder Slash
Death Knell
Decision (Split)
BLAZE 155lb TOURNAMENT-Round ...
2021-01-04
1
03:00
W
Ray Jones
Monty Don
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 23
2021-01-01
1
03:55
W
Korben Dallas
Toby Keith Yrkje
Decision (Split)
CMMA 63 Yrjke vs Dallas
2021-01-01
3
05:00
W
Mossimo Hardman
Khabib Karelin
Submission (Kimura)
CMMA 63 Yrjke vs Dallas
2021-01-01
1
01:53
W
Dan Macker
Kotaro Kikuta
Submission (Armbar)
Checkmate Championship 17
2021-01-01
1
00:51
L
John Smith
Oson Bon
TKO (Punch)
ETERNITY 27- KT World Series
2020-12-27
1
00:43
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Julio Trujillo
TKO (Punch)
VKT HW Grand Prix - Final 4
2020-12-26
2
01:52
W
Edd Norton
Jukka Bomber
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 49- Reilly Vs Sledgehamme...
2020-12-26
1
01:21
L
Dillon Hardman
Wesley Hardman
Decision (Unanimous)
Clubba Fights 1
2020-12-26
1
03:00
W
Wesley Hardman
Dillon Hardman
Decision (Unanimous)
Clubba Fights 1
2020-12-26
1
03:00
W
Renji Abarai
The Ultimate Warrior
Decision (Unanimous)
ROCK FC 12
2020-12-25
3
05:00
W
Darsin Bleak
Wei Ru
TKO (Strikes)
WPFA XLVIII: Christmas Clash ...
2020-12-25
1
02:43
W
Sylus Sativa
Ogum Jung Min
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 22
2020-12-25
1
01:55
W
Hong Kong
Gabino Gonzales
Submission (RNC)
Byzantium 22
2020-12-25
1
03:41
W
Bruno Bleak
Pokem Low
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-12-23
2
03:31
W
Ron Burgundy
Eerikki Salmi
TKO (Strikes)
Syn 767
2020-12-20
1
03:39
W
Joao Andrade
Jonathan Boaler
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 52 - Slugs vs Eagle 2
2020-12-19
2
00:48
W
Crixus The Gaul
Aonghus Mormaer
TKO (Strikes)
BFC SYNDICATE 6
2020-12-19
3
01:08
W
Benji Stevens
Cracklin Jack
TKO (Strikes)
VKT 5
2020-12-19
2
02:27
W
DreQuan Watson
Misha Hasselhoff
KO (Punch)
VKT 5
2020-12-19
3
00:14
W
Yip Man Iii
Johnny Somebody
TKO (Strikes)
WPFA XLVII: Fudd vs PG
2020-12-18
2
01:49
L
Hannibal Lecter
Monty Don
Submission (Americana)
Byzantium 20
2020-12-11
1
04:59
W
Edd Norton
Eddie Miller
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 44 - Jackson Vs Pinochet
2020-12-09
1
00:41
W
Jake Drake
Darken Rahl
Decision (Unanimous)
BFC 29: Butcher Vs. Bob
2020-12-05
3
05:00
W
Hong Kong
David Night
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 19
2020-12-02
1
03:28
W
Ray Jones
Anderson Werdum
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 18
2020-11-28
1
03:53
W
Korben Dallas
Fernando Leyva
TKO (Strikes)
CMMA 53 Torres vs Longchain
2020-11-28
2
03:43
W
John Smith
Vincent McGuire
TKO (Punch)
EK 24 - KT World Series
2020-11-28
2
00:10
W
Benji Stevens
Valerian Pica
KO (Punch)
VKT 3
2020-11-28
1
01:58
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Tiger Whtie
TKO (Punches)
VKT 3
2020-11-28
1
02:46
W
DreQuan Watson
Bode Ike
TKO (Cut)
VKT 3
2020-11-28
2
02:39
L
Luka Marka
Juan Christiano
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 25
2020-11-25
3
05:00
L
Sylus Sativa
Tyler Alvarez
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 17
2020-11-21
1
00:54
L
Wesley Taurus
Manolito Tai Kung
TKO (Strikes)
HFC Speed Brawls IV
2020-11-20
1
00:30
W
Yip Man Iii
Anike Chukwu
TKO (Strikes)
WPFA XLIII: DeAngelo vs Fudd
2020-11-20
3
00:38
W
Ray Jones
Test Blake
Submission (RNC)
Byzantium 16
2020-11-14
1
04:59
W
Darsin Bleak
Gholam Estili
Submission (Armbar)
WPFA XLII: Estili vs Bleak
2020-11-13
2
04:20
W
Hong Kong
Liam Robinson
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 15
2020-11-07
1
01:53
W
Hannibal Lecter
Devon Jackson
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 15
2020-11-07
1
00:36
W
Darsin Bleak
Jihadi John
Submission (Armbar)
WPFA XL: HOWLoween Havoc 2
2020-10-31
1
00:50
W
Jake Drake
Warran Peace
Submission (Kimura)
SPPS 20 - Fright Night
2020-10-31
2
03:53
W
Sylus Sativa
Farto Fuerte
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 14
2020-10-31
1
03:56
W
Ray Jones
Anthony Horn
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium XII
2020-10-24
1
00:42
W
Wesley Taurus
Riccardo Fernandes
TKO (Head Kick)
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 5 A
2020-10-24
2
00:05
W
Yip Man Iii
Adam Barnes
KO (Punch)
WPFA XXXVIX: Cristos vs Basso...
2020-10-23
2
04:47
L
Hannibal Lecter
Bruno Santos
Submission (RNC)
Byzantium XI
2020-10-17
1
02:46
W
Hong Kong
Ryan Moore
Submission (RNC)
Byzantium XI
2020-10-17
1
01:37
W
Luka Marka
Sergio Vargas
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 17
2020-10-17
1
03:18
W
Ty Knight
James Duke
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-10-11
2
00:49
W
John Smith
Fernand Duif
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#857 Grubber v Hiro
2020-10-03
1
01:55
W
Korben Dallas
Fernando Leyva
TKO (Strikes)
CMMA 37 Escobar vs McGraugh
2020-10-03
1
02:51
W
Wesley Taurus
Purjo Pekka Koistinen
TKO (Punch)
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 4 ...
2020-10-03
3
02:37
W
Darsin Bleak
Ricky Youngblood
Submission (Armbar)
WPFA XXXVI: Pipes vs Cristos
2020-10-02
1
00:53
W
Crom GreySea
Klein Motto
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-10-02
1
01:40
W
Sylus Sativa
Keith Seng
Decision (Unanimous)
Byzantium VII
2020-09-27
3
05:00
W
Yip Man Iii
Fried Slobberknacker
KO (Punch)
WPFA XXXV: Lors vs Bjoergen
2020-09-24
1
00:53
L
Jake Drake
Luke Skywalker
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 11
2020-09-23
3
05:00
W
Ray Jones
William Farquharson
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 7
2020-09-19
1
02:07
W
Hannibal Lecter
Noah Walker
TKO (Strikes)
Byzantium 6
2020-09-12
1
00:15
W
Hong Kong
Jarrad Justice
Submission (Armbar)
Byzantium 6
2020-09-12
1
01:50
W
Wesley Taurus
Android Eighteen
KO (Head Kick)
VKT HW Grand Prix - Round 3 A
2020-09-12
1
00:55
W
Sylus Sativa
Mma Sucks
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 5
2020-09-05
1
00:27
W
Darsin Bleak
Roman Hahn
Submission (Arm Triangle)
WPFA XXXII: Fudd vs Corona
2020-09-04
1
00:29
W
Luka Marka
Alex Driver
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 6
2020-09-02
1
02:57
L
Gritt Chitter
Vanko Kersikov
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-09-02
3
05:00
W
John Smith
Hellas Pankratios
KO (Strikes)
GAMMA#849 Lohmus v Damagon
2020-08-29
1
04:13
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Android Eighteen
TKO (Punch)
VK2
2020-08-29
2
00:47
W
Mossimo Hardman
Brady Orr
Submission (Kneebar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-26
1
00:22
W
Yelch Switzer
Daniel Danault
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-26
1
02:27
W
Korben Dallas
Bibiano Salvador
Decision (Majority)
CMMA 25 Warrior vs Oakley
2020-08-22
3
05:00
W
Jake Drake
Sonny Gilchrist
Submission (Armbar)
BFC 19 : Dudayev Vs. Rodrigue...
2020-08-22
1
02:57
W
Ray Jones
Jaques De Moley
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 3
2020-08-22
1
00:09
W
Hannibal Lecter
Allistar Liddell
KO (Punch)
Byzantium 3
2020-08-22
1
01:12
L
Booga Ghatti
Danny Scott
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-22
1
01:58
L
Great Tiger
Ryan Rodriguez
KO (Punch)
ICS 52
2020-08-21
1
01:47
L
Yip Man Iii
Jurney Man
Submission (Kimura)
WPFA XXX: Man vs Man Iii
2020-08-21
1
02:37
W
Yelch Switzer
Bobby Midas
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-20
3
05:00
W
Yelch Switzer
John Tomson
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-17
1
01:59
W
Loch Ness Monster
Andre Thomas
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-17
1
00:08
W
Booga Ghatti
Jett Gardner
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-16
1
00:42
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Mustafa Azzi
TKO (Strikes)
G | 32
2020-08-15
2
00:50
L
Tyrion Lannister
Wanderson Machado
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 2
2020-08-15
2
01:11
W
Krystov Abbott
Jumba Jookiba
KO (Punch)
VKT 1
2020-08-15
1
00:05
W
Renji Abarai
Jean Luc Petit
TKO (Punch)
VKT 1
2020-08-15
1
00:59
W
DreQuan Watson
Johny Billips
TKO (Punch)
VKT 1
2020-08-15
1
00:40
W
Darsin Bleak
Winky Medina
Submission (RNC)
WPFA XXIX: DeAngelo vs Hines
2020-08-13
1
03:21
L
Blayn Jabbert
Bambang Pamungkas
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 999 Round 4
2020-08-13
3
03:56
W
Yelch Switzer
Sophie Salvacion
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-12
1
02:47
W
Blayn Jabbert
Jimmy Regret
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 999 Round 3
2020-08-12
1
03:25
W
Blayn Jabbert
La Machete
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 999 Round 2
2020-08-11
1
00:49
W
Blayn Jabbert
Castor Leda
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 999 Round 1
2020-08-10
1
02:46
W
Jax Hardman
Mike Ali
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-09
1
01:55
W
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
George Pierre
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-09
1
02:37
W
Edd Norton
Ray Robinson
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-09
1
00:37
W
Wesley Taurus
Dixon Ulster
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 33 - Nickel vs Dos Anjos
2020-08-08
3
05:00
W
Yelch Switzer
Trey Diesel
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-08-08
1
00:29
L
Vince Wall
Steven Lee
Decision (Unanimous)
QFC Tournament 998 Round 1
2020-08-05
3
05:00
L
John Smith
Elric Wolfsbruder
KO (Punches)
GAMMA#844 Grabber v Hiro
2020-08-01
1
04:27
W
Yip Man Iii
Anike Chukwu
Decision (Unanimous)
WPFA XXVII: New Alphas
2020-07-30
3
05:00
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Hank Mckean
KO (Punch)
G | 27: TBA
2020-07-29
1
00:36
L
Luka Marka
Kahdi Mandinos
Submission (Triangle)
Sucker Punch 170# CSS Finals
2020-07-29
1
01:29
L
Great Tiger
Futoshi Matsunaga
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
ICS 47
2020-07-26
1
03:49
L
Jaycen Solo
Bruce Vanorden
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 30 - Wanker vs Curtis
2020-07-24
3
05:00
L
Benji Stevens
Trey Diesel
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-19
1
00:24
L
Renji Abarai
Chad Melendez
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-19
1
01:39
W
Tyrion Lannister
Rob Tanner
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Sucker Punch 185# CSS Finals
2020-07-15
1
04:43
L
Jay Chandrasekhar
Mustafa Azzi
TKO (Strikes)
G | 23: Burns x Nosferatu
2020-07-15
1
02:52
W
John Smith
David Tua
KO (Head Kick)
GAMMA#839 Grabber v Horse
2020-07-11
1
01:35
W
Wesley Taurus
Herlock Von Ryan
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 28 - Jack vs Nickel
2020-07-11
1
01:26
W
Korben Dallas
Liam Williams
Submission (Americana)
FFS 19: Micanopy
2020-07-11
1
00:34
W
Jake Drake
Ibasour Sershurrapal
Submission (Kimura)
BFC 14: Garbrandt Vs. Waller
2020-07-11
2
02:20
W
Billy Bob
Aubrey State
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-09
1
00:51
W
Rollo Norman
John Smith
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-07
1
00:21
W
Billy Bob
I Just Fight And Win P
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-06
1
00:09
W
Great Tiger
Malaki Fiso
Decision (Unanimous)
ICS 42
2020-07-05
3
05:00
W
Yip Man Iii
Roman Hahn
TKO (Strikes)
FFS 17: Espanola
2020-07-04
1
02:14
W
Luka Marka
Thanos Reigns
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch 170# CSS Semis
2020-07-04
1
00:45
L
Wulfgang Bleak
Olyn Seran
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 26 - Independence Day
2020-07-04
3
01:40
L
Chief Red Eagle
Gregory Motts
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 26 - Independence Day
2020-07-04
1
02:49
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Robin Banks
TKO (Strikes)
G | 19: Zaitoun x Lock
2020-07-04
1
02:23
W
Billy Bob
Charles Martako
Submission (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-07-03
1
01:59
W
Shadow Moon
Kain Smith
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-30
3
05:00
W
Billy Bob
Trevon Willis
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-29
1
01:13
L
Rip Chord
Abdul Keji
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-29
1
03:31
W
Shadow Moon
Niall Vu
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-27
1
00:47
W
Rip Chord
Rey VIllanova
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-26
1
00:27
W
Billy Bob
Alexi Skele
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-26
1
00:40
W
Shadow Moon
Elijah Freshour
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-23
1
00:39
W
Rip Chord
Rey VIllanova
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-23
1
00:25
L
John Smith
Hiro Manowaru
KO (Strikes)
GAMMA#835 Kodja v Viking
2020-06-20
1
01:49
L
Yip Man Iii
Julian Lane
Submission (Kneebar)
FFS 13: Pahokee
2020-06-20
1
01:59
W
Chief Red Eagle
Matthaus Gold
TKO (Punches)
HFC 24 - Jiro vs Gold
2020-06-20
1
01:35
W
Tyrion Lannister
Al Briscoe
Submission (Armbar)
Sucker Punch 185# CSS Semis
2020-06-17
1
00:27
W
Shadow Moon
Dominick Bruze
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-06-16
2
03:29
W
Jake Drake
Preston Patterson
Submission (Kimura)
BFC 10: Cole Vs. Canoe
2020-06-13
1
03:26
W
Korben Dallas
Dan Carless
Submission (RNC)
FFS 10: Marianna
2020-06-12
1
00:50
L
Jaxon Stoner
Manolito Tai Kung
TKO (Cut)
HFC 22 - Jack vs Carter
2020-06-06
3
03:57
W
Jaycen Solo
Rakeem Marley
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 22 - Jack vs Carter
2020-06-06
2
02:55
W
Luka Marka
Alex Driver
KO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch 170# CSS RD2
2020-06-03
1
01:18
W
Great Tiger
Do Ho Joy
Decision (Unanimous)
ICS 36
2020-06-03
3
05:00
W
Chief Red Eagle
Jack Sparrow
KO (Punch)
HFC KO 4 - Jiro vs Sparrow
2020-05-29
1
00:14
L
Wesley Taurus
RJ Cain
TKO (Strikes)
HFC KO 4 - Jiro vs Sparrow
2020-05-29
2
01:27
W
John Smith
Chip Chocolate
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#829 Bollek v Norris
2020-05-23
2
00:12
L
Brandon James
Li Xiaodong
KO (Punch)
BFC 7: Hammer vs. Mendoza
2020-05-23
1
04:34
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Kurt Winslow
Decision (Unanimous)
Kings 18: Ghost vs Rock
2020-05-22
3
05:00
L
Tyrion Lannister
Vinchito Routerhead
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch 185# CSS RD2
2020-05-20
2
01:30
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Charlie Dorsh
TKO (Strikes)
Kings 16: Mongrel vs Gouging
2020-05-17
1
00:33
L
Mo Murder
Test Run
TKO (Strikes)
Checkmate Contenders 2
2020-05-16
3
03:28
W
Big Bong
Randy Kt King
TKO (Punch)
RAVEN - The Test
2020-05-16
2
01:54
L
Hannibal Lecter
Rollo Norman
Decision (Unanimous)
RAVEN - The Test
2020-05-16
1
03:00
W
Rollo Norman
Hannibal Lecter
Decision (Unanimous)
RAVEN - The Test
2020-05-16
1
03:00
W
James Frazier
Jan Nycz
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-16
1
01:05
W
Yip Man Iii
Franz Kafka
Decision (Unanimous)
FFS 4: Belle Glade
2020-05-15
1
03:00
W
James Frazier
Bruck Lusnor
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-12
1
00:37
W
Great Tiger
Cobweb Cooter
Submission (Armbar)
ICS 30
2020-05-10
2
01:22
L
Korben Dallas
Vadik Koslov
Decision (Unanimous)
FFS 3: Ocala
2020-05-08
1
03:00
W
Jake Drake
Norris Chow
Submission (Kimura)
BFC FN 1: Lehma vs. Schiff
2020-05-04
1
00:33
L
Ray Jones
Enrico Nostradante
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-04
1
02:36
W
James Frazier
Norbert The Kind
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-04
1
00:21
L
Chief Red Eagle
Jeremy Motts
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 25- Bloody Animals
2020-05-02
1
03:07
L
Big Bong
Fred Kemanyo
Decision (Unanimous)
RAVEN Creation Rd 1
2020-05-01
3
05:00
W
James Frazier
Reggie Lewis
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-01
1
01:20
W
Helpme Isuck
Ted Mosby
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-05-01
3
02:37
L
Tre Potts
Donald Eriksson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-04-28
1
02:49
W
James Frazier
Mike Tyson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-04-27
1
00:15
L
Jay Chandrasekhar
Nathan Ghost
TKO (Strikes)
Kings 7: Little vs Zhao
2020-04-26
1
00:23
L
Jaxon Stoner
Vasil Petrov
TKO (Strikes)
Madness 45 Kocak vs Ferreira
2020-04-25
4
02:45
L
Casper Hardin
Raffaele Callegari
KO (Punch)
Checkmate Fight Night 7
2020-04-25
1
00:13
W
Tyrion Lannister
Bechir Rubson
Submission (Armbar)
Sucker Punch 185# CSS RD1
2020-04-25
3
00:38
W
Brandon James
Jim Morrison
Submission (Arm Triangle)
BFC 4/20: Diaz vs. Maneno 2
2020-04-20
2
00:45
L
Tank Austin
Lamar Harris
Decision (Unanimous)
Kings 2: Gouging vs Souppe
2020-04-17
3
05:00
W
Jay Chandrasekhar
Charlie Dorsh
TKO (Strikes)
Kings 2: Gouging vs Souppe
2020-04-17
1
00:25
W
Wesley Taurus
Average Joe
KO (Punch)
SAFO 53 Finnegan v Marston
2020-04-12
1
00:31
L
Jaycen Solo
Dro Qanar
Submission (Triangle)
Madness 43 The Pursuit
2020-04-11
1
00:28
W
Chief Red Eagle
Lev Davidovitch Bronstein
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 22- The Real Me
2020-04-08
1
00:32
W
Wesley Taurus
Brad Brunswick
KO (Punch)
SAFO 50: Kong vs Namasuzuki
2020-04-02
1
01:59
W
Tyrion Lannister
Ace Swift
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-31
1
00:37
W
Mason Edwards
KJ Foster
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-29
1
03:57
W
Mo Murder
Jay Ciro
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-29
1
00:58
W
Tyrion Lannister
Bill Cosby
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-27
1
01:56
W
Ernest Lagoo
Raleigh St. Clair
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-27
2
03:54
W
Mo Murder
TJ Cruz
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-26
1
01:19
W
Mason Edwards
Max Hermawan
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-26
1
00:41
W
Casper Hardin
Robert Strong
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-24
1
02:58
W
Tyrion Lannister
Taj Balandabad
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-23
1
00:50
W
Mason Edwards
Max Hermawan
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-23
1
00:32
L
Warran Peace
Guido Van Dorestad
Submission (Triangle)
QFC Tournament 971 Round 2
2020-03-23
1
01:56
W
Jaxon Stoner
Lucien Lachance
TKO (Strikes)
Madness Clown Chaos 2020
2020-03-22
2
04:58
W
Warran Peace
Keaten Batburn
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 971 Round 1
2020-03-22
2
04:37
W
Jaycen Solo
Paul Smecker
TKO (Strikes)
Madness 40 Guns Out
2020-03-21
1
00:52
L
Jaxon Lee
Udo Dirkschneider
Submission (Anaconda Choke)
F&BE 20- Tour de Force
2020-03-21
1
03:30
W
Mo Murder
John Lesnar
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-20
3
00:46
W
Casper Hardin
Remang Rtyaer
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-20
1
01:55
W
Tyrion Lannister
Laki Totoy
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-19
1
01:56
W
Mason Edwards
TJ Alvarez
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-19
1
00:55
W
Mason Edwards
Bruno Marena
Submission (Guillotine)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-16
1
02:30
W
Mo Murder
Divanei Silva
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-16
1
01:59
W
Tyrion Lannister
Elliot Greenwall
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-16
1
00:18
W
Casper Hardin
Mario Marena
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-16
1
02:34
W
Chief Red Eagle
Timo Juti
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 21- War Paint
2020-03-14
1
00:51
W
Wesley Taurus
Charles Norris
TKO (Punches)
SAFO 46 Jovanovic vs Bailey
2020-03-14
1
00:14
L
Seth Sanders
Luka Marka
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 9 -Tonissaar vs Rocca
2020-03-14
1
03:00
W
Luka Marka
Seth Sanders
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 9 -Tonissaar vs Rocca
2020-03-14
1
03:00
L
Dutch McHutch
Peter Senercia Taz
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-14
2
02:48
L
Ernest Lagoo
Gattsu Griffith
Submission (Arm Triangle)
HFC Friday the 13th
2020-03-13
1
02:26
W
Gattsu Griffith
Ernest Lagoo
Submission (Arm Triangle)
HFC Friday the 13th
2020-03-13
1
02:26
W
Mo Murder
Yvan Dumas
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-13
1
02:38
W
Casper Hardin
Remang Rtyaer
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-13
1
00:43
W
Mason Edwards
Wesley Smith
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-13
1
00:47
L
Four Twenty
Manu Dibangu
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-12
1
02:48
W
Dutch McHutch
Alebazir Zabezera
TKO (Cut)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-11
1
01:55
W
T Bone Carver
Leon Chaster
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-10
1
00:56
W
Casper Hardin
D B Cooper
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-10
1
01:38
L
Colby Bryant
Roundhouse Luke
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 19 - Creation of Ada...
2020-03-07
1
03:51
W
T Bone Carver
Brandon Bastian
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-07
1
00:12
W
Four Twenty
Mike Smith
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-06
1
00:57
W
Jake Drake
Crown Virus
Submission (Kneebar)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-05
2
04:55
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Felipe Silva
TKO (Strikes)
RRFC Challengers 29
2020-03-04
1
02:23
L
Pete Chester
Taron Petrosyan
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-04
3
05:00
W
T Bone Carver
Ben Busick
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-04
1
01:51
W
Lars Evans
Marat Mustafaev
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-03-04
1
01:44
L
Jaxon Stoner
Lukas Chomsli
Submission (RNC)
Madness 37 Wanker vs Pickett
2020-02-29
1
02:41
W
T Bone Carver
Total Gymbro
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-29
1
00:11
W
Pete Chester
Aki Sof
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-28
1
02:17
W
Lars Evans
Buzz Fister
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-28
1
00:22
L
Seth Sanders
Bobby Boucher
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-27
3
05:00
W
Jon Targaryen
Stan Ferguson
Decision (Split)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-27
3
05:00
W
T Bone Carver
Remang Rtyaer
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-26
1
00:09
W
Jon Targaryen
Rodolfo Moraes
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-23
1
00:56
W
Pete Chester
Robin Heqd
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-21
1
01:14
W
Jon Targaryen
Lil Greaves
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-21
1
03:45
W
Jon Targaryen
Skanka Tailor
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-18
1
00:53
L
Jon Targaryen
Hittori Hanzo
Submission (Guillotine)
QFC Tournament 963 Round 1
2020-02-16
1
03:59
W
Pete Chester
Vucko Auuuu
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-14
1
02:13
W
Wesley Taurus
Craig Garrett
TKO (Strikes)
Thoroughbred Thursday VIII
2020-02-13
2
01:12
W
Jaxon Lee
Aiden Khan
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-13
1
00:56
W
Barny Banks
Oleg Mongol
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-11
3
05:00
W
Colby Bryant
Carwin Potter
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-11
1
02:06
W
Octavius Magnus
Ingolf Ulfriksson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-11
1
00:54
W
Boomer Bang
Thierry Yanno
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-11
3
00:30
W
Jaxon Lee
Conoro McGregor
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-10
1
01:09
W
Bert Hardman
Desmond Greer
Decision (Unanimous)
WCKD-6- Go Hard- Stein vs Ued...
2020-02-08
3
05:00
L
Jaycen Solo
Brian Snow
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Snow vs Solo
2020-02-08
1
03:50
L
Jaxon Lee
Qfc One
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-08
1
01:37
L
Barny Banks
Isaiah Laughlin
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-08
1
01:58
W
Colby Bryant
TJ Alvarez
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-07
1
02:11
W
Jaxon Lee
Spike Shinoda
KO (Superman Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-06
1
00:09
W
Taz Renfro
Mickey Julyfeather
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-04
1
01:09
W
Colby Bryant
Sven Rasmusson
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-04
1
00:42
W
Dartemis Bleak
Daniel Kaspian
TKO (Strikes)
WPFC 46 - Nunes vs. Newgate
2020-02-01
1
01:53
L
Greyson Snow
Exeudo Oni
Submission (Armbar)
Checkmate Fight Night 2
2020-02-01
3
02:29
L
Rand Al Thor
Van Der Veer Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
Checkmate Fight Night 2
2020-02-01
3
05:00
L
Wulfgang Bleak
Lokee Hyde
Decision (Unanimous)
RRFC 27: Dilbrandt vs De Lima
2020-02-01
3
05:00
W
Jaxon Stoner
Marshall Jefferson
KO (Strikes)
F&BE 17- Lady Of Luchador...
2020-02-01
2
04:44
W
Colby Bryant
Manh Mach Quy
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-01
1
00:09
W
Jaxon Lee
Philander Agostin
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-02-01
1
02:41
W
Barny Banks
Grant Stafford
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-29
3
05:00
W
Colby Bryant
Kt Steel Penn
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-29
1
00:21
W
Jaxon Lee
Damien Ching
KO (Spinning Backfist)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-28
1
00:31
L
Taz Renfro
Boubacar Dembele
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-28
1
00:42
W
Jaycen Solo
Brock Means
KO (Strikes)
SMASH: Tragedy vs Tanner
2020-01-25
1
01:26
W
Barny Banks
Striker Steel Penn
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-25
1
01:42
W
Taz Renfro
Hendrix Henry
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-25
1
00:41
W
Jaxon Stoner
Bayden Wood
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 16- Sad Ballad for D...
2020-01-22
1
01:29
L
Arrow Fletcher
Manu Tau
Submission (Guillotine)
HFC - Fight Night 1
2020-01-22
1
00:33
L
Chase Woods
Dave Spencer
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 949 Round 3
2020-01-22
1
01:43
W
Taz Renfro
Nate Long
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-21
1
02:09
W
Chase Woods
Who Cares
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 949 Round 2
2020-01-21
1
03:25
L
Yellow Belt Casey
Flange McDrippy
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 948 Round 3
2020-01-21
1
00:19
W
Chase Woods
Chucky Steve
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 949 Round 1
2020-01-20
2
03:53
W
Yellow Belt Casey
Damo Clarke
Submission (Triangle)
QFC Tournament 948 Round 2
2020-01-20
1
01:57
W
Yellow Belt Casey
Tiberius Washington
Submission (Kimura)
QFC Tournament 948 Round 1
2020-01-19
1
02:25
W
Bert Hardman
Mickey McGregor
TKO (Strikes)
WCKD - 3 -
2020-01-18
1
01:35
L
AJ Watt
Rivaldo Valle
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Core Combat VI - Finale
2020-01-18
2
01:34
W
Jaycen Solo
Fits Miz
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Alexander vs Tragedy
2020-01-18
1
04:57
L
Wesley Taurus
Ademaro Dos Anjos
Submission (Triangle)
Ferocious Fights V
2020-01-17
1
02:56
W
Arrow Fletcher
Volkanovski Oezdemir
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-14
1
01:37
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Alexander Mokete
TKO (Strikes)
RRFC Fight Night 18
2020-01-12
1
01:35
L
Leroy Jinx
Joe Johnson
Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Quick Fight Championship
2020-01-12
1
04:55
L
Marcus Aurelius
Simo Ahvenus
Decision (Unanimous)
WPFA XI: Copeland vs Active
2020-01-11
3
03:00
W
Wesley Taurus
Third Tourn
KO (Punch)
WPFA XI: Copeland vs Active
2020-01-11
1
01:58
W
Jaxon Stoner
Alan Buck
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 15-A Lesson in Viole...
2020-01-11
2
03:45
W
Rand Al Thor
Yuwanah Buhlshk
Submission (RNC)
Checkmate Fight Night 1
2020-01-05
1
00:57
L
Jaycen Solo
Feaqeuin Bizihwaeile
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Bizihwaeile vs Solo
2020-01-04
3
00:57
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Avgua Siav Leo Nani
TKO (Strikes)
RRFC Fight Night 16
2019-12-29
1
00:49
L
Jaxon Stoner
Reagan Marley
Submission (Armbar)
F&BE 14- The Continuity
2019-12-28
1
00:54
W
Jaycen Solo
Vladmir Golovkin
KO (Strikes)
SMASH: Donnelly vs Barbosa
2019-12-28
1
03:35
L
Ace Boogie
Bo Santos
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-12-28
1
00:19
W
Jaxon Stoner
Ko Dong Man
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 13- For the Spilled ...
2019-12-18
1
00:54
L
Greyson Snow
Bartolo Minotauro Ramirez
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-12-15
1
03:30
L
Rand Al Thor
Michu Kuban
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-12-15
3
05:00
W
Dartemis Bleak
Mo Back
KO (Strikes)
WPFC 39 - Bergeron vs. Cabasa
2019-12-14
1
00:57
W
Jaycen Solo
Alex Canada
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Tanner vs Tragedy
2019-12-14
2
02:52
L
Bert Hardman
Kribb Furgesson
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-12-14
1
00:18
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Gabriele Altini
KO (Strikes)
RRFC Fight Night 13
2019-12-08
2
00:28
L
Blake Jones
Michael Matthews
TKO (Strikes)
GDL 13: Muhapuro v Legba
2019-12-07
1
01:17
L
Wesley Taurus
Robert Brunson
Decision (Unanimous)
Ferocious Fights IV
2019-12-06
3
03:00
W
Jaxon Stoner
Carl The Money Shot
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 11- Blood Was Everyw...
2019-11-30
1
02:52
W
Jaycen Solo
Pimpis Tramps
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-30
1
01:25
L
Wulfgar Lothbrok
Luca De Angelis
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-29
3
05:00
W
Marcus Aurelius
Lamont King
Decision (Unanimous)
Thoroughbred Thursday V
2019-11-21
3
03:00
W
Bert Hardman
Arnie Thompsin
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-17
1
01:29
L
Dillon Kraetos
Luke Quincy
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-17
2
04:18
L
Jaycen Solo
Amsterdam Kid
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-15
1
00:39
L
Branch Hicks
Ferly Husar
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-15
1
02:26
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Matt Van Bromer
TKO (Strikes)
RRFC 16: Borcea vs Nadir
2019-11-09
2
02:22
L
Wesley Taurus
Rou Joukani
KO (Punch)
Ferocious Fights III
2019-11-08
2
00:41
L
Dartemis Bleak
Barael Barbarian
KO (Punch)
WPFC 33 - Inoue vs. Bergeron
2019-11-02
1
01:07
L
Jaxon Stoner
Bayden Wood
Submission (Triangle Choke)
F&BE 8- Fresh French Fles...
2019-11-02
1
02:59
W
Bert Hardman
Antoine St Pierre
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-11-02
1
00:38
L
Marcus Aurelius
Coral Sea
Decision (Unanimous)
HOWLoween Havoc
2019-10-31
3
03:00
L
Greyson Edwards
Skunky Beaumont
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-27
3
02:16
L
Blake Jones
Reima Poika
TKO (Strikes)
GDL 8: Poika v Jones
2019-10-26
1
03:34
L
Wulfgang Bleak
Chakrii Weecharangsan
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-21
1
01:28
W
Jaycen Solo
Biggus Junior
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-21
2
03:47
L
Wulfgar Lothbrok
Chris Johnsom
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-20
2
01:18
L
Dillon Kraetos
Diego Garcia
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-20
3
05:00
W
Wulfgang Bleak
Roberto Dimateo
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-10-13
2
00:45
L
ALex Waid
Eriks Tregubs
KO (Head Kick)
WPFA IV: Simpson vs Copeland
2019-10-12
1
00:13
W
Jaxon Stoner
Tyson Mike
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 6- Hunger for Flesh
2019-10-12
1
04:55
W
Blake Jones
Lee Sin
Submission (Guillotine)
GDL 6: Stroganov v Poika
2019-10-05
1
03:57
W
Marcus Aurelius
Guilherme Mendes
Decision (Unanimous)
Ferocious Fights II
2019-10-04
3
03:00
L
Dillon Kraetos
Skippy McFarland
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-09-25
3
05:00
L
Jaycen Solo
Amsterdam Kid
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-09-23
1
02:07
W
Wesley Taurus
Bilal Tombiya
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-09-23
3
02:52
L
Harry Dixon
Jack Pool
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-09-22
1
04:57
L
Dartemis Bleak
Tommy Du Mahss
TKO (Punches)
WPFC 27 - Lawrence vs. Price
2019-09-21
1
01:08
L
Harry Dixon
Von Dutch
TKO (Cut)
QFC Tournament 927 Round 1
2019-09-16
1
03:59
L
ALex Waid
Bolo Yueng
Submission (Kimura)
WPFA II: Samsonov vs Brown
2019-09-14
2
00:41
W
Jaxon Stoner
Ilya Stolgichenko
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 3- Blood Masks
2019-09-14
1
00:45
L
Marcus Aurelius
Tusing Pocc
Decision (Unanimous)
NSC 52: Trump vs Tori
2019-09-03
3
03:00
L
Buster Phoenix
Armand Christophe
KO (Punch)
UnderGround FC 36
2019-08-30
1
00:24
W
Jaxon Stoner
Ilya Stolgichenko
TKO (Strikes)
F&BE 1-The Origins
2019-08-28
1
01:28
L
ALex Waid
Petyr Kruchevski
Decision (Split)
WPFA I: The Alpha vs The King
2019-08-24
3
03:00
NC
Blake Jones
Horhe Campos
No Contest
GDL 3: Muhapuro v Alamaa
2019-08-24
1
00:00
L
Denis Kurlaev
Matola Machava
KO (Punch)
Skrap Fights 75
2019-08-23
3
01:46
L
Wulfgang Bleak
Nonito Pacquiao
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-08-20
3
05:00
W
Dartemis Bleak
Rex Taylor
KO (Strikes)
WPFC 22 - McDonald vs. Knox
2019-08-17
1
03:55
W
Wesley Taurus
Cuba Libre
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-08-17
3
02:25
L
Jaxon Stoner
Trevor Lahey
Decision (Unanimous)
Striking Masters 1
2019-08-10
3
03:00
W
ALex Waid
Rick Jackson
Decision (Unanimous)
WPFA: Alpha Males
2019-08-10
3
03:00
L
Buster Phoenix
Ross Glinner
Decision (Unanimous)
UnderGround FC 26
2019-08-07
3
03:00
L
Marcus Aurelius
Philip Ziskie
Decision (Unanimous)
NSC 46: Barkley vs Belov
2019-08-06
3
03:00
L
Bubba Hippo
Lu Bu
Submission (RNC)
UnderGround FC 23
2019-07-31
1
01:55
L
Marcus Aurelius
Jargon Gin
TKO (Strikes)
NSC 40: Nielsen vs Joy
2019-07-16
1
00:54
L
Buster Phoenix
Huwan Bagwis
KO (Punch)
UnderGround FC 17
2019-07-14
2
00:16
W
Dartemis Bleak
Sheldon Cooper
TKO (Cut)
WPFC 18 - Lawrence vs McDonal...
2019-07-13
1
02:23
W
Blake Jones
Laurent Gastineau
Submission (Triangle)
EF 1: The Beginning
2019-07-12
3
01:58
L
Kyrt Laser
Saul Goodman
Decision (Unanimous)
EF 1: The Beginning
2019-07-12
3
05:00
W
Denis Kurlaev
Samuel Lizard
Decision (Unanimous)
EF 1: The Beginning
2019-07-12
3
05:00
L
ALex Waid
Petyr Kruchevski
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-07-10
1
04:58
W
ALex Waid
Edin Halidjic
Submission (Americana)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-07-06
1
00:47
L
Balthazar Kosowski
Francisco Summers
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-07-06
3
05:00
W
Johnny Flash
Edwardo West
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-07-06
2
02:18
L
Bubba Hippo
Lars Bullock
Decision (Unanimous)
UnderGround FC 14
2019-07-05
3
03:00
W
Blake Jones
Andrey Arshavin
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-21
1
01:24
W
Bubba Hippo
Shelby Casey
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-21
1
00:05
L
Balthazar Kosowski
Ernie Logan
Submission (Guillotine)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-21
1
00:29
L
Johnny Flash
Aldo Nash
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-21
3
05:00
W
Denis Kurlaev
Jake Plunkett
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-16
2
01:21
W
Blake Jones
Andrey Arshavin
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-16
3
00:46
L
Dartemis Bleak
Jorah Mormont
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-15
1
02:59
L
Balthazar Kosowski
Jack Nicklaus
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-15
2
01:22
W
Kyrt Laser
Andre Zirkovic
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-15
3
05:00
L
Bubba Hippo
Ikehara Washi
Submission (RNC)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-14
1
02:22
L
Johnny Flash
Andrey Arshavin
TKO (Knee & Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-14
2
00:26
L
Blake Jones
Pedro Sousa
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-13
1
00:05
W
Dartemis Bleak
Edmund Maloney
TKO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-10
1
00:25
W
Bubba Hippo
Emerson Lynn
KO (Punches)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-09
1
03:25
W
Buster Phoenix
Renaldo Herrera
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-08
1
01:58
W
Dartemis Bleak
Lindsey Holden
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-06
1
00:23
W
Bubba Hippo
August Petersen
KO (Slam)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-06
2
01:50
W
Buster Phoenix
Mikel Charles
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2019-06-05
1
01:59
TWGC Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
W
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Ishiihara Sakuraba
Decision
CWC 232
2021-07-25
1
15:01
L
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Ishiihara Sakuraba
Submission (RNC)
CACC 212
2021-06-20
1
11:21
W
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Darian Cruz
Decision
CACC 200: Ribbler vs Azaryan
2021-05-23
1
15:10
L
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Reijo Halli
Submission (RNC)
CACC 192: Huhrera vs Halli
2021-04-25
1
03:36
W
Julio Valeron Huhrera
Long Schlong
Decision
CACC 185: Cubbedge vs Steel
2021-04-04
1
15:03
©MMA Tycoon
|
Bet MMA
|
Contact
|
Links
|
MMA Chat
MMA Forum
|
Online (955)
|
Profile Views (35988)