Crazy Horse (88689) -
VIP
MMA Management
user is offline
Current MMA Record
Record
584-344-10 (0 NCs)
Wins
432 (T)KOs (73.97%)
39 Subs (6.68%)
113 Decisions (19.35%)
Losses
196 (T)KOs (56.98%)
44 Subs (12.79%)
104 Decisions (30.23%)
Historic
597-408-13 (2 NCs)
TWGC
128 - 115
Hype
Hometown
Country
Location
Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
(P:28)
Tokyo
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
64 of 40246 (0.16%)
50 (-14 drop)
6
71
average
Div 3. League 4 (P: 5)
Top Fighter
Haruki Johnson
Fighters
41
Alliance
The Viper Club
Bank
$5,050,867.41
Crazy's quote
Contact Management
Private Message
|
Email
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2024-04-26 00:05:14
Joined (y/m/d):
2022-01-28 23:19:50
Username:
Daudy
DMMA
Bondi MMA 🏝️
Hoarse Pills
House of 1000 Corpses
Recent Events - MMA Management
20 Apr, 2024 Saturday -
Zigor Azarola
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
20 Apr, 2024 Saturday -
Oliver Francis
celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
18 Apr, 2024 Thursday -
Kwame Redcliffe
celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
14 Apr, 2024 Sunday -
Olivier Dujardin
celebrated his birthday - 25 today!
13 Apr, 2024 Saturday -
Roman Zhdanov
celebrated his birthday - 34 today!
11 Apr, 2024 Thursday -
Ki Ruyjini
celebrated his birthday - 31 today!
06 Apr, 2024 Saturday - Released the fighter -
Nicolas Djotodia
06 Apr, 2024 Saturday -
Orestes Prometheus
celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
05 Apr, 2024 Friday -
Butch Frewin
celebrated his birthday - 39 today!
03 Apr, 2024 Wednesday -
Reynaldo Barber
celebrated his birthday - 26 today!
MMA Management Trophies
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
Managers online:
926
Total users:
40246
LOG IN
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
W
Parta Matti
Leonid Zakharov
TKO (Strikes)
C298: Queiroz vs Mahogany II
2024-04-21
1
01:11
W
Haruki Johnson
Dude Dudeson
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 396 - Johnson Vs Dudeson
2024-04-21
1
01:55
W
Celestyn Kluz
Loki Kvakkestad
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 310 Temidare vs Kersiko...
2024-04-21
3
05:00
W
Kip Stern
Pyay Thuta
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 309 Steve vs Karja
2024-04-20
3
04:41
L
Olivier Dujardin
Jesse Thomas Babcock
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 63: Hopson vs Arnolds
2024-04-20
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Ghost Chai
KO (Punch)
C295: Queiroz vs Nakagawa II
2024-04-14
2
01:34
L
Orestes Prometheus
Ryu Inhanamoto
TKO (Strikes)
Syn 1067 Ryo vs Orestes
2024-04-14
4
01:12
L
Reynaldo Barber
Felix Dakat
Submission (Kneebar)
MILF Playoff R2 Bantamweights
2024-04-14
2
01:28
W
Pope Callixtus
Giancarlo Zuniga
Decision (Unanimous)
MILF Playoff R2 Bantamweights
2024-04-14
3
05:00
L
Sol Peters
Jeremy Cross
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1054 Oliver v Adrian
2024-04-13
1
03:43
L
Jian Zhao
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1054 Oliver v Adrian
2024-04-13
3
05:00
L
Lutalo Masamba
Mr Pervitin
KO (Punch)
DMMA 308 Brown vs Kwong
2024-04-13
2
00:31
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Satoshi Ekaku
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 308 Brown vs Kwong
2024-04-13
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Keanu Marlin
KO (Punch)
TOF 100
2024-04-12
1
02:21
L
Noah Anderson
Herbert Kreischer
KO (Strikes)
C293: Matsuzaka vs Diaz
2024-04-07
1
02:59
W
Kjetil Olsen
Gabrijel Bozic
TKO (Strikes)
C293: Matsuzaka vs Diaz
2024-04-07
1
04:20
L
Shaun Gonzalez
Bimbo Slaissi
Decision (Unanimous)
C294: Marley vs Torvik
2024-04-07
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Frank Morrison
Submission (Guillotine)
DMMA 307 Morrison vs Doomsday
2024-04-07
3
03:56
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Ngozi Chai
Decision (Split)
STRIKE! 9
2024-04-06
3
03:00
L
Nicolas Djotodia
Clack Clack
TKO (Punch)
STRIKE! 9
2024-04-06
2
02:21
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Ishmael Egyptian
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 306
2024-04-03
3
05:00
L
Parta Matti
Gabrijel Bozic
KO (Punch)
C291: Lehto vs Marley
2024-03-31
1
03:47
W
Kjetil Olsen
Leonid Zakharov
TKO (Strikes)
C291: Lehto vs Marley
2024-03-31
1
03:12
L
André Levesque
Danyaal Zahedi
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 194
2024-03-31
1
02:16
L
Butch Frewin
Antti Railio
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Railio vs Frewin
2024-03-31
2
00:37
L
Leif Leifsson
Ralph McGuire
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1065 McGuire vs Leifsson
2024-03-31
3
05:00
L
Bugsy Seigel
Thomas Rose
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1065 McGuire vs Leifsson
2024-03-31
1
01:50
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Chester Mackintosh
Decision (Unanimous)
UCF 13:
2024-03-30
3
05:00
W
Haruki Johnson
Yar Bol
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 389 - Johnson Vs Bol
2024-03-30
2
03:12
W
Pope Callixtus
Eduardo Chavez
Decision (Unanimous)
MILF Playoff R1 FW/BW
2024-03-30
3
05:00
W
Reynaldo Barber
Nico Lange
TKO (Punches)
MILF Playoff R1 FW/BW
2024-03-30
1
03:33
W
Pikey Chav Jr.
Dominik Dlask
Submission (Triangle)
DMMA 305 Temidare vs Okongwu ...
2024-03-30
1
04:27
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Tomahawk Chai
KO (Punch)
STRIKE! 7
2024-03-24
2
00:36
W
Roman Zhdanov
Pete Tyler
TKO (Cut)
DMMA 304 Tyler vs Zhdanov
2024-03-24
2
01:28
W
Cyrus Prix
White Cole
TKO (Kick & Punches)
DMMA 304 Tyler vs Zhdanov
2024-03-24
2
00:44
L
Ki Ruyjini
Third Wife
TKO (Strikes)
DC 140: Wife v Ruyjini
2024-03-24
1
02:14
L
Kotaro Asakura
Jorgen Kruth
Submission (Kimura)
DMMA 303 Greene vs De Geno
2024-03-23
1
03:42
L
Test LS
Gellir Signarsson
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 303 Greene vs De Geno
2024-03-23
3
04:09
L
Noah Anderson
Charon Lehto
TKO (Strikes)
C287: Anderson vs Lehto III
2024-03-17
3
01:15
W
Shaun Gonzalez
Royal Halsti
TKO (Cut)
C287: Anderson vs Lehto III
2024-03-17
3
03:37
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Jacob Hopson
TKO (Punch)
STRIKE! 6
2024-03-17
2
01:56
W
Reynaldo Barber
Davis Riley
TKO (Strikes)
MILF 35
2024-03-17
1
03:53
D
Jian Zhao
Chris John
Draw
GAMMA#1047 Sitsongrit v Grimm
2024-03-16
3
05:00
W
Sol Peters
Bigi Boi Chai
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1047 Sitsongrit v Grimm
2024-03-16
1
04:27
W
Kronos Doomsday
Razkan Karmax
Submission (Armbar)
DMMA 301 Kersikov vs Kostov
2024-03-16
1
02:57
W
Kip Stern
Kwawi Mumba
Submission (Strikes)
DMMA 301 Kersikov vs Kostov
2024-03-16
2
03:59
W
Abelardo De Leon
Robby Cloud
KO (Head Kick)
TOF 89
2024-03-16
1
06:59
W
Lucretinaus Olcinius
Jah Kid
TKO (Strikes)
DC 139: Gambini v Pope
2024-03-16
1
03:45
W
Parta Matti
Gothic Line
TKO (Strikes)
C285: Billabong vs Jiang
2024-03-10
1
02:27
L
Kjetil Olsen
Mike Haggar
KO (Strikes)
C286: Gunnarsson vs Martin II
2024-03-10
2
04:25
W
Celestyn Kluz
Nedser Kiely
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 300 Kersikov vs Okongwu
2024-03-10
2
04:12
L
Kekoa Ali'i
Theodore Rothschild
Decision (Unanimous)
STRIKE! 5
2024-03-10
3
03:00
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Henri De Lagardere
Decision (Unanimous)
STRIKE! 5
2024-03-10
3
03:00
W
Pikey Chav Jr.
Better Dead
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 137: Beard v Kuomanen
2024-03-10
3
05:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Tim Bird
Decision (Split)
NYF 57: Donal vs Dandrakulo
2024-03-09
3
05:00
W
Haruki Johnson
Yar Bol
TKO (Punches)
OFK 383 - Bol Vs Johnson
2024-03-09
1
00:45
L
Lutalo Masamba
John Wick
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 299 Panda vs Ship
2024-03-09
1
02:25
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Alexander Lincoln
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 299 Panda vs Ship
2024-03-09
3
05:00
W
Leif Leifsson
David Choke
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1061 Diggs vs Ilmarinen
2024-03-08
1
03:19
W
Orestes Prometheus
Adan Puno
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1061 Diggs vs Ilmarinen
2024-03-08
1
02:54
W
Pope Callixtus
Bob Joe
Submission (Arm Triangle)
MILF 27
2024-03-08
1
01:33
W
André Levesque
Werewolf Night
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 190
2024-03-03
1
02:17
W
Noah Anderson
Ezekiel Marley
KO (Punch)
C284: Marley vs Anderson
2024-03-03
2
03:30
W
Kotaro Asakura
Aslanbek Akhtankhanov
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 298 Williams vs Yasha
2024-03-03
3
05:00
W
Polish Power
Devin Hill
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 298 Williams vs Yasha
2024-03-03
1
03:24
L
Cyrus Prix
Zahbit Lovanov
TKO (Cut)
DMMA 298 Williams vs Yasha
2024-03-03
2
03:42
L
Bugsy Seigel
Alexander Rozhkov
Submission (Armbar)
SYN 1060 Rozhkov vs Seigel
2024-03-03
1
04:57
L
Zigor Azarola
Prince McVicker
Submission (Kimura)
DC 136: Pisswater v Brown
2024-03-03
1
04:19
W
Ki Ruyjini
Mark Antony
KO (Punch)
DC 136: Pisswater v Brown
2024-03-03
2
02:40
W
Butch Frewin
Puncher Face
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Silver vs Lee
2024-02-25
2
02:32
W
Shaun Gonzalez
Tino Takala
Decision (Unanimous)
C281: Nakagawa vs Gunnarsson
2024-02-25
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Randy Macho Man
KO (Punch)
TOF 82
2024-02-25
1
04:57
W
Zigor Azarola
Rufino Gracie
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 134: Harris v Babcock
2024-02-25
3
05:00
W
Pope Callixtus
Blazej Maleszewski
Submission (Guillotine)
MILF 20
2024-02-25
1
01:59
W
Haruki Johnson
Jet Gunner
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 379 -
2024-02-24
2
00:05
W
Roman Zhdanov
Patrick Kearney
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 294 Drake vs Ekaku
2024-02-24
1
04:24
D
Cristóforo Carretero
Wesley Taurus
Draw
STRIKE! 3
2024-02-24
3
03:00
L
Parta Matti
Charon Lehto
TKO (Cut)
C279: Nakagawa vs Barkley
2024-02-18
3
02:54
L
Kjetil Olsen
Ezekiel Marley
TKO (Strikes)
C280: Marley vs Olsen II
2024-02-18
2
03:52
L
Orestes Prometheus
Alexander Rozhkov
KO (Strikes)
SYN 1057 Prometheus vs Rozhko...
2024-02-18
2
03:55
W
Bugsy Seigel
Imperial Washington
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1057 Prometheus vs Rozhko...
2024-02-18
3
05:00
L
Nicolas Djotodia
Bruno Berinjela
TKO (Elbows)
STRIKE! 2
2024-02-18
3
02:58
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Lee Murray
TKO (Punch)
STRIKE! 2
2024-02-18
1
02:50
W
Kip Stern
Lucas McCain
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
3
00:22
L
Celestyn Kluz
Walter Payton
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
1
01:56
L
Test LS
Ken Vrjalya
Submission (Guillotine)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
1
02:44
W
Oliver Francis
Joey Chandler
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
3
05:00
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Kwasi Kwong
Decision (Split)
DMMA 293 Okongwu vs Walton
2024-02-18
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Nuufo Seanoa
KO (Punch)
WVT 224: Seanoa v Anderson 2
2024-02-17
1
02:59
L
Leif Leifsson
Tony Stark
Submission (Triangle Choke)
SYN 1056 Danger vs McGuire II
2024-02-16
2
00:58
W
Kjetil Olsen
Derrick Thomas
KO (Punch)
C277: Kreischer vs Marley
2024-02-11
1
01:34
L
Lutalo Masamba
Benji Torres
KO (Punch)
DMMA 291 Martin vs Faolin
2024-02-11
2
02:11
L
Pope Callixtus
Vincent Duboulay
Submission (Kimura)
MILF 13
2024-02-11
3
03:21
W
Lucretinaus Olcinius
Brock Harrisburg
KO (Punch)
DC 130: Savisto v Mansour
2024-02-11
2
01:51
L
Zigor Azarola
Natalia Pisswater
Decision (Split)
DC 131:Pisswater v Azarola
2024-02-11
5
05:00
L
Ki Ruyjini
Hiroshima Nagasaki
KO (Punch)
DC 131:Pisswater v Azarola
2024-02-11
1
03:44
W
Sol Peters
Svend Thorsby
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1041 Hawk v Cross
2024-02-10
2
00:11
W
Reynaldo Barber
Jovani Hendricks
KO (Head Kick)
UIW 10: Road to Champions 4
2024-02-09
1
01:32
D
Jian Zhao
Frankie Logan
Majority Draw
WVT 220: Erdogan v Jarvinen
2024-02-07
3
05:00
W
Logan Barrengarry
Itchy Sinclair
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 289 Mumba vs Nicoletta
2024-02-04
3
01:37
W
Polish Power
John Wesley Hardin
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 289 Mumba vs Nicoletta
2024-02-04
1
02:17
W
Bugsy Seigel
Douglas Sampson
KO (Punch)
SYN 1053 Todd vs Diggs III
2024-02-04
2
01:57
L
Pope Callixtus
Eduardo Chavez
Decision (Unanimous)
MILF 8
2024-02-04
3
05:00
W
Shaun Gonzalez
Sacrificial Lamb Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 129: Vinge v Karjarlainen
2024-02-04
3
05:00
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Iaspero Yalixqua
TKO (Punch)
STRIKE! 1
2024-02-04
2
01:44
L
Olivier Dujardin
Ian Carter
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 52 Carter vs Dujardin II
2024-02-03
5
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Gigi Woerner
TKO (Strikes)
TOF 75
2024-02-03
1
03:37
L
Haruki Johnson
Yar Bol
KO (Punch)
OFK 373 - Bol Vs Johnson
2024-02-03
1
02:26
W
Leif Leifsson
Lion Tiger
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1052 Danger vs Williams I...
2024-02-02
3
04:11
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Dave Zaroni
TKO (Strikes)
RSE 44: Eye-Licker
2024-01-31
1
02:53
W
Noah Anderson
Ernesto Mathieu
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 217: Anderson v Mathieu 2
2024-01-31
2
02:57
L
Kekoa Ali'i
Chaikka Chai
KO (Knee)
SSKT XI
2024-01-29
1
02:42
W
Parta Matti
Juki Allu
KO (Punch)
C274: Talvela vs Perkele II
2024-01-28
1
03:42
L
Cyrus Prix
Pete Tyler
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 287 Kuomanen vs Khan
2024-01-28
1
01:34
L
Roman Zhdanov
John Boy Walton
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 287 Kuomanen vs Khan
2024-01-28
1
01:59
W
Bugsy Seigel
Tom Obama
KO (Punch)
SYN 1051 McCarthy vs Kamara
2024-01-28
1
01:58
W
Zigor Azarola
Frank Dux
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 127: Cholo v Young
2024-01-28
3
05:00
L
Butch Frewin
Beau Abner
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Frewin vs Abner
2024-01-27
1
04:55
L
Celestyn Kluz
Anthony Lalime
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 286 Okongwu vs Spong
2024-01-27
3
04:57
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Rokken Roll
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 286 Okongwu vs Spong
2024-01-27
3
05:00
L
Silas Finley
Jack Dynamo
KO (Punch)
DMMA 286 Okongwu vs Spong
2024-01-27
1
00:13
W
Jack Dynamo
Silas Finley
KO (Punch)
DMMA 286 Okongwu vs Spong
2024-01-27
1
00:13
W
Jian Zhao
Paulo Roberto
KO (Punch)
WVT 214: Johnson v Minoru
2024-01-24
1
01:09
L
Reynaldo Barber
Felix Dakat
Submission (Kimura)
UIW 5
2024-01-24
3
03:23
L
Hunter Broderick
James Yarborough
KO (Head Kick)
C271: Kreischer vs Lehto II
2024-01-21
1
00:59
W
Kjetil Olsen
Malcolm Rivera
TKO (Strikes)
C271: Kreischer vs Lehto II
2024-01-21
1
02:41
L
Oliver Francis
Chike Obi
Submission (Arm Triangle)
DMMA 284 Cole vs Temidare
2024-01-21
1
04:59
W
Test LS
Billy Riley
KO (Punch)
DMMA 284 Cole vs Temidare
2024-01-21
1
00:41
L
Ki Ruyjini
Karl Karjalainen
KO (Head Kick)
DC 125: Queiroz v Nagasaki
2024-01-21
1
00:34
L
Kronos Doomsday
Natsu Dragneel
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 285 Doomsday vs Dragneel
2024-01-21
3
05:00
W
Pope Callixtus
Eja Igwe
Submission (Armbar)
MILF 2
2024-01-21
1
04:58
W
Kotaro Asakura
Yasha Big Mouth
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 283 Thorn vs Ubereem
2024-01-20
2
03:11
W
Orestes Prometheus
Douglas Sampson
KO (Punch)
SYN 1049 Prometheus vs Sampso...
2024-01-19
1
04:44
W
Parta Matti
Tinashe Chukwuma
KO (Spinning Backfist)
C269: Martin vs Skurwysynowsk...
2024-01-14
1
01:15
W
Lutalo Masamba
Danila Bagrov
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 632
2024-01-14
1
01:13
L
Logan Barrengarry
Oswaldo Fadda Jr
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 282 Cowan vs Greene
2024-01-14
3
02:58
W
Polish Power
The Devils Outlaw
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 282 Cowan vs Greene
2024-01-14
1
00:24
L
Sol Peters
Hawk Fleximario
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1036 Beau v Wrecks
2024-01-13
1
04:58
W
André Levesque
Vasko Madzarov
KO (Punch)
CFC 631
2024-01-13
1
03:35
W
Haruki Johnson
Julio Cruzeiro
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 367 - Johnson vs Cruzeiro
2024-01-13
1
01:43
W
Leif Leifsson
Bryer McGuire
TKO (Punches)
SYN 1048 Danger vs Choke III
2024-01-13
1
04:50
L
Roman Zhdanov
Mauro Okongwu
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 281 Okongwu vs Zhdanov
2024-01-13
2
02:07
W
Noah Anderson
Jason Hightower
KO (Punch)
WVT 209: Anderson v Hightower
2024-01-12
1
02:53
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Meebly Gibbersnout
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2024-01-11
1
00:25
W
Pope Callixtus
Lennox Gilbey
Submission (Guillotine)
MILF Prospects 1
2024-01-08
1
02:44
L
Kjetil Olsen
Ezekiel Marley
KO (Punch)
C267: Matsuzaka vs Talvela
2024-01-07
2
04:55
L
Hunter Broderick
Clubber Lang
Decision (Unanimous)
C267: Matsuzaka vs Talvela
2024-01-07
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Tau Masunwendinghamar
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Tryastsyn vs Barrels
2024-01-07
1
02:56
W
Zigor Azarola
Volodymyr Kersikov
Decision (Majority)
DC 122 Beard v Pedersoli
2024-01-07
3
05:00
W
Cyrus Prix
Never Hurry
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 280 Walton vs Spong
2024-01-07
2
00:41
L
Lucretinaus Olcinius
Jah Kid
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 279 Evans vs McKane
2024-01-07
3
05:00
D
Oliver Francis
Chike Obi
Majority Draw
DMMA 279 Evans vs McKane
2024-01-07
3
05:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Nakagome Kakuzo
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 48: Carter vs Walsh
2024-01-06
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Alexev Savinov
TKO (Strikes)
TOF 67
2024-01-06
2
07:19
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Jacques Turcotte
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld 43
2024-01-06
5
05:00
W
Celestyn Kluz
Lucas McCain
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 278 Bundy vs Khan
2024-01-06
1
04:51
W
Polish Power
Grizzley Adams
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 278 Bundy vs Khan
2024-01-06
2
01:08
W
Orestes Prometheus
Imperial Washington
KO (Punch)
SYN 1045 New Years Eve
2023-12-31
1
02:58
L
Bugsy Seigel
Adan Puno
KO (Punches)
SYN 1045 New Years Eve
2023-12-31
1
00:52
L
Kronos Doomsday
Get Wet About Don
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 277 NYE
2023-12-31
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Juki Allu
TKO (Cut)
C264: Titus vs Martin
2023-12-31
2
00:38
L
Parta Matti
Anthony Wayne
TKO (Strikes)
C265: Tosen vs Myers II
2023-12-31
1
03:55
W
Baron Waqa
Silas Finley
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 276 The Superfight!
2023-12-30
1
01:55
L
Silas Finley
Baron Waqa
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 276 The Superfight!
2023-12-30
1
01:55
W
Butch Frewin
Pate Ro
KO (Punch)
SMASH:Barkley v Kowalkiewicz ...
2023-12-30
1
02:21
L
Bernard Hopkins Jr
Roy Jones Jr
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Finale
2023-12-29
1
02:10
W
André Levesque
Colton Wilder
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 627
2023-12-25
2
03:24
L
Anwar Hussin
Jersey Turnpike
KO (Punch)
CDM Round 13
2023-12-25
1
00:23
W
Hunter Broderick
Zett Jukassa
Decision (Unanimous)
C262: Albatross vs Femme II
2023-12-24
3
05:00
L
Test LS
Gellir Signarsson
KO (Punch)
DMMA 275 Christmas Eve
2023-12-24
2
03:55
W
Roman Zhdanov
White Cole
TKO (Cut)
DMMA 275 Christmas Eve
2023-12-24
3
01:57
L
Jack Dynamo
Yuan Shikai
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 275 Christmas Eve
2023-12-24
3
05:00
W
Yuan Shikai
Jack Dynamo
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 275 Christmas Eve
2023-12-24
3
05:00
W
Lucretinaus Olcinius
Dredd Tatum
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 275 Christmas Eve
2023-12-24
1
03:39
W
Logan Barrengarry
Albert Sojka
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1032 Karim v Beau
2023-12-23
1
02:08
L
Noah Anderson
Mike Haggar
TKO (Cut)
WVT 202: Haggar v Anderson
2023-12-23
1
02:57
W
Kotaro Asakura
Jean Luc Petit
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 274 Okungwu vs Temidare
2023-12-23
3
05:00
W
Anwar Hussin
Sean Faolin
Decision (Unanimous)
CDM Round 12
2023-12-23
3
05:00
W
Anwar Hussin
Stanley Reynolds
Decision (Unanimous)
CDM Round 11
2023-12-21
3
05:00
L
Anwar Hussin
Paul Nichols
KO (Punch)
CDM Round 10
2023-12-19
1
00:21
W
Kjetil Olsen
Alborz Mumu
TKO (Strikes)
C260: Arroyo vs Ji Woo II
2023-12-17
1
01:45
L
Yuan Shikai
Jack Dynamo
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 272
2023-12-17
1
03:00
W
Jack Dynamo
Yuan Shikai
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 272
2023-12-17
1
03:00
W
Cyrus Prix
Yannick Sakala
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 272
2023-12-17
3
00:31
L
Zigor Azarola
Natalia Pisswater
Submission (RNC)
DC 115: Vinge v Vale Queiroz
2023-12-17
2
04:42
W
Ki Ruyjini
Judas Priest
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 116: Cholo v Beard
2023-12-17
3
05:00
W
Anwar Hussin
Jokubas Antukis
Submission (Armbar)
CDM Round 9
2023-12-17
3
02:50
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Olenev Stepanovich
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld 42
2023-12-16
5
05:00
W
Polish Power
Vlastimil Vyr
KO (Punch)
DMMA 272 Cowan vs Kruth
2023-12-16
1
04:17
W
Anwar Hussin
Freaky Fister
TKO (Strikes)
CDM Round 8
2023-12-15
1
03:48
L
Bernard Hopkins Jr
Roy Jones Jr
KO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 7
2023-12-14
1
02:54
W
Anwar Hussin
Gordon Hunter
Decision (Unanimous)
CMD Round 7
2023-12-13
3
05:00
L
Khan Asparuh
Yuan Shikai
Decision (Unanimous)
CMD Round 7
2023-12-13
3
05:00
W
Yuan Shikai
Khan Asparuh
Decision (Unanimous)
CMD Round 7
2023-12-13
3
05:00
L
Anwar Hussin
Santino Oliviera
Submission (Triangle)
CDM Round 6
2023-12-11
3
01:23
L
Parta Matti
Herbert Kreischer
TKO (Knees)
C258: Albatross vs Gebhardt I...
2023-12-10
1
02:57
L
Lutalo Masamba
Presley Chai
KO (Punch)
HFC 112: Godwin vs Cango
2023-12-10
2
02:52
W
Roman Zhdanov
Pete Tyler
TKO (Cut)
DMMA 270 Tyler vs Zhdanov
2023-12-10
2
03:29
W
Orestes Prometheus
Ali Amir
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1040 Diggs vs Ginger
2023-12-10
1
03:22
W
Haruki Johnson
Vadius Highwind
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 358 - Johnson Vs Highwind
2023-12-10
1
01:36
L
Nicolas Djotodia
Bruno Berinjela
TKO (Punch)
H32
2023-12-10
2
02:30
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Wesley Taurus
Decision (Unanimous)
H32
2023-12-10
3
03:00
L
Sol Peters
Calvin Deane
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1030 Danny v Surianglek
2023-12-09
2
03:49
W
Shaun Gonzalez
Danny Blake
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 77:Von Wild vs Yamasaki
2023-12-09
3
05:00
W
Bugsy Seigel
Banana Republic
KO (Punch)
SYN 1039 Kamara vs McCarthy
2023-12-09
2
00:05
L
Anwar Hussin
Bernardo Cabral
Submission (Triangle)
CDM Round 5
2023-12-09
1
01:59
L
Kronos Doomsday
Valdo Calamari
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 269 Calamari vs Doom 2
2023-12-08
5
05:00
L
Manzoor Nadir
Test LS
Submission (Kimura)
DMMA 269 Calamari vs Doom 2
2023-12-08
1
01:56
W
Test LS
Manzoor Nadir
Submission (Kimura)
DMMA 269 Calamari vs Doom 2
2023-12-08
1
01:56
L
Hani Khasawneh
Evaristo Da Costa
Submission (RNC)
DMMA 269 Calamari vs Doom 2
2023-12-08
1
02:57
W
Evaristo Da Costa
Hani Khasawneh
Submission (RNC)
DMMA 269 Calamari vs Doom 2
2023-12-08
1
02:57
W
Anwar Hussin
Mateusz Kieliszkowski
Decision (Unanimous)
CDM Round 4
2023-12-07
3
05:00
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Mario Leonardo
Decision (Unanimous)
RSE 28: Legions
2023-12-06
3
05:00
W
Anwar Hussin
Mr Torso
Decision (Unanimous)
CMD Round 3
2023-12-05
3
05:00
L
Hunter Broderick
Clubber Lang
Decision (Unanimous)
C256: Matsuzaka vs Magrath II
2023-12-03
3
05:00
L
Butch Frewin
Tu Barrels
Submission (Strikes)
SMASH: Barrels vs Frewin
2023-12-03
1
02:42
W
Abelardo De Leon
Tyrone Graves
Decision (Unanimous)
TOF 58
2023-12-03
3
10:00
L
Josue Mukendi
Manzoor Nadir
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 268 Klimenko vs Kersikov
2023-12-03
3
05:00
W
Manzoor Nadir
Josue Mukendi
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 268 Klimenko vs Kersikov
2023-12-03
3
05:00
L
Kotaro Asakura
Jorgen Kruth
Submission (RNC)
DMMA 268 Klimenko vs Kersikov
2023-12-03
3
03:55
W
Anwar Hussin
Tarquin Doomwood
Decision (Unanimous)
CDM Round 2
2023-12-03
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Chew Kok
KO (Punch)
WVT 193: Anderson v Kok
2023-12-02
1
03:23
W
Anwar Hussin
Daroshev Faroshev
Submission (Armbar)
CDM Round 1
2023-12-01
3
02:23
W
André Levesque
Yung Brady
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 111: Hunter vs Gordon
2023-11-29
2
03:35
W
Orestes Prometheus
Chris Tamburello
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1037 Takahashi vs Seran
2023-11-29
3
01:05
W
Parta Matti
Ali Amir
KO (Spinning Backfist)
C253: Lehto vs Blank
2023-11-26
2
00:15
L
Kjetil Olsen
Gothic Line
KO (Head Kick)
C253: Lehto vs Blank
2023-11-26
1
02:59
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Ubaldo Cortez
Decision (Unanimous)
H29
2023-11-26
3
03:00
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Jake Demuss
TKO (Punch)
H29
2023-11-26
2
01:05
L
Gotan Wasselach
Swole Ricky Martin
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 265 Martin vs Wasselach
2023-11-26
2
01:57
W
Bugsy Seigel
Antun Simunic
KO (Punch)
SYN 1036 Danger vs McGuire
2023-11-26
2
03:49
L
Ki Ruyjini
Casimiro Nicoletta
KO (Punch)
DMMA 266 Fisher vs Grant
2023-11-26
2
00:22
L
Logan Barrengarry
Nova Lankinen
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1027 Tam v Custer
2023-11-25
2
01:44
W
Shaun Gonzalez
Jonas Von Stroheim
TKO (Cut)
HFC 75:Standifer vs Leonidas
2023-11-25
2
00:53
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Conor Lee
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld live 52
2023-11-25
5
05:00
W
Celestyn Kluz
Vincent McGuire
Submission (Kimura)
DMMA 262 The Real Deal
2023-11-19
1
01:59
W
Oliver Francis
Ruud Altena
KO (Punch)
DMMA 262 The Real Deal
2023-11-19
2
00:23
W
Kronos Doomsday
Get Wet About Don
Submission (Guillotine)
DMMA 263 Doomsday vs Don
2023-11-19
1
01:40
W
Jian Zhao
Motshan Bogachev
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 263 Doomsday vs Don
2023-11-19
2
03:59
W
Roman Zhdanov
Bento Barboza
KO (Punch)
DMMA 263 Doomsday vs Don
2023-11-19
2
01:58
W
Zigor Azarola
Bryant Davis
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 108 :Bollomard v Gambini
2023-11-19
3
05:00
W
Haruki Johnson
Carlos Gomez
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 352 - Johnson Vs Gomez
2023-11-19
1
00:19
W
Sol Peters
William Riker
KO (Head Kick)
GAMMA#1026 Wrecks v Maline
2023-11-18
1
04:39
L
Adnan Saidi
Test LS
Submission (Kneebar)
DMMA 261 Klimenko vs Nurma
2023-11-18
1
00:27
W
Test LS
Adnan Saidi
Submission (Kneebar)
DMMA 261 Klimenko vs Nurma
2023-11-18
1
00:27
W
Lutalo Masamba
Olly Holy
KO (Head Kick)
HFC 110: Ilmarinen vs Godwin
2023-11-18
2
00:50
W
Cyrus Prix
Polish Power
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 110: Ilmarinen vs Godwin
2023-11-18
1
02:23
L
Polish Power
Cyrus Prix
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 110: Ilmarinen vs Godwin
2023-11-18
1
02:23
L
Kjetil Olsen
Billy Blank
KO (Strikes)
C248: Obama vs Giovanni III
2023-11-12
2
02:23
W
Orestes Prometheus
Amri Mbeki
KO (Punch)
SYN 1032
2023-11-12
2
00:10
W
Bernard Hopkins Jr
Miguel Cotto
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 5
2023-11-12
1
01:29
L
Noah Anderson
Andrei Kersikov
KO (Strikes)
WVT 184: Anderson v Andrei
2023-11-11
1
01:53
W
André Levesque
Bronze Bomber Chai
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 108: Hernandez vs Cedillo
2023-11-11
2
04:48
W
Abelardo De Leon
Julius Howell
Decision (Unanimous)
TOF 52
2023-11-11
3
10:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Anthony Ruiz
TKO (Strikes)
NYF Fight Night 15
2023-11-10
2
02:50
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Caius Marius
TKO (Strikes)
RSE 21: Rise
2023-11-08
3
02:45
W
Kjetil Olsen
Ben Slam
TKO (Strikes)
C246: Albatross vs Bualuang I...
2023-11-05
1
00:44
L
Hunter Broderick
Quebra Cranio
TKO (Strikes)
C247: Myers vs Ferkingstad II
2023-11-05
1
02:23
W
Parta Matti
Anthony Wayne
TKO (Strikes)
C247: Myers vs Ferkingstad II
2023-11-05
2
02:07
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Malcom Farquharson
TKO (Punch)
H24
2023-11-05
2
01:57
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Kenny Smith
Decision (Unanimous)
H24
2023-11-05
5
03:00
W
Gotan Wasselach
Gwynn Evans
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 258 Wasselach vs Evans
2023-11-05
3
05:00
W
Roman Zhdanov
Nord Licht
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 258 Wasselach vs Evans
2023-11-05
1
03:57
W
Kotaro Asakura
Jean Luc Petit
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 258 Wasselach vs Evans
2023-11-05
3
05:00
L
Butch Frewin
Anzor Dankovich
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Dankovic vs Frewin
2023-11-05
1
01:16
L
Logan Barrengarry
Tam Yu Tai
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#1023 Tam v Logan
2023-11-04
1
04:56
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Sebastion Lynar
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld live 50
2023-11-04
3
05:00
W
Bugsy Seigel
Prokop Pustik
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1029 Return of Tarver
2023-11-03
1
03:47
W
Hunter Broderick
Red Jesus Karter
KO (Punch)
C244: Marciano vs Perkele
2023-10-29
1
02:06
W
Kronos Doomsday
Matrix Man
Submission (RNC)
C245: Yarborough vs Obaminato...
2023-10-29
2
04:57
L
Ki Ruyjini
Kwawi Mumba
KO (Punch)
DMMA 255 Bundy vs Holliday
2023-10-29
2
01:59
W
Jian Zhao
Yakubu Okoroji
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 255 Bundy vs Holliday
2023-10-29
3
01:35
L
Haruki Johnson
Yar Bol
TKO (Punches)
OFK 346 - Cubbedge Vs Gazersk...
2023-10-29
2
00:21
L
Sol Peters
Tungsten Kaafjord
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1022 Maline vs Herbert
2023-10-28
2
02:33
W
Noah Anderson
Nuufo Seanoa
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 177: Anderson v Seanoa
2023-10-28
3
00:05
L
Nicolas Djotodia
Sparbot #1
TKO (Punch)
H23
2023-10-28
2
02:32
L
Oliver Francis
Arriorus Adee
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 253 Martin vs Kalske
2023-10-28
3
05:00
L
Lutalo Masamba
Janko Godwin
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 105: Ilmarinen vs Holy
2023-10-28
1
02:18
W
Polish Power
Amadeo Thevenet
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 105: Ilmarinen vs Holy
2023-10-28
2
00:17
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Joey Chandler
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld FN 49
2023-10-26
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Eemeli Lampi
KO (Punch)
C243: Billabong vs Ji Woo V
2023-10-22
1
01:33
L
Roman Zhdanov
Patrick Kearney
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 252 Fisher vs Rahamies
2023-10-22
1
03:30
W
Gotan Wasselach
Paul Hunt
Decision (Split)
DMMA 252 Fisher vs Rahamies
2023-10-22
3
05:00
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Johnny Lawrence
Decision (Unanimous)
H22
2023-10-22
3
03:00
W
Logan Barrengarry
Roland Weudke
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#1021 Milo v Summa
2023-10-21
2
01:57
W
Butch Frewin
Eugeniy Tryastsyn
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Tryastsyn vs Frewin 2
2023-10-21
1
01:56
L
Juanito Escobar
Joe Exotic
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1026 Drax vs Obama
2023-10-20
3
05:00
L
Parta Matti
Mike Haggar
TKO (Cut)
C240: Dracul vs Kahn III
2023-10-15
2
00:57
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Kimmo Kallio
KO (Punch)
H20
2023-10-15
1
00:28
L
Bugsy Seigel
Alexander Rozhkov
Submission (Triangle)
SYN 1025 Choke vs Swole
2023-10-15
1
02:59
W
Celestyn Kluz
Manus Murphy
KO (Punch)
DMMA 248 Menezes vs Kersikov
2023-10-15
2
01:39
W
Ki Ruyjini
Akira Maeda
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 99
2023-10-15
3
05:00
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Maman Suraman
Submission (Kimura)
RSE 17: Chaos Fury
2023-10-14
1
01:48
L
Olivier Dujardin
Ian Carter
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 38: Traumen vs Adams
2023-10-14
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Ernesto Mathieu
TKO (Cut)
WVT 170: Mathieu v Anderson
2023-10-13
1
04:44
W
Kjetil Olsen
Bryer McGuire
KO (Spinning Backfist)
SYN 1024 Todd vs Diggs
2023-10-13
1
01:25
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Thorvald Nansen
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld FN 48
2023-10-12
3
05:00
L
Nicolas Djotodia
Bigi Boi Chai
TKO (Punch)
H19
2023-10-08
2
00:48
W
Zigor Azarola
Stepan Grachev
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 96: Davis v Farman
2023-10-08
3
05:00
W
Sol Peters
Bob Bronte
KO (Punch)
GAMMA#1019 Herbert v Beau
2023-10-07
2
00:52
L
Kronos Doomsday
Valdo Calamari
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 245 Doomsday vs Calamari
2023-10-07
5
05:00
W
Oliver Francis
Rebel Smith
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 245 Doomsday vs Calamari
2023-10-07
2
00:25
L
Abelardo De Leon
Oliver Hardy
KO (Strikes)
TOF 43
2023-10-07
1
04:59
W
Bernard Hopkins Jr
James Toney
Decision (Unanimous)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 3
2023-10-07
3
05:00
L
Moises Machel
Test LS
KO (Punch)
DMMA 244 Kruth vs Greene
2023-10-01
1
00:37
W
Test LS
Moises Machel
KO (Punch)
DMMA 244 Kruth vs Greene
2023-10-01
1
00:37
W
Haruki Johnson
Willy Mataitai
KO (Punch)
OFK 338 - Bol vs Highwind
2023-10-01
2
00:33
W
Juanito Escobar
Samuel Sycek
Submission (Triangle Choke)
SYN 1022 Torhte vs Vinogradov
2023-10-01
3
01:31
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Pax Augustus
Submission (Armbar)
RSE 15: The Art of Violence
2023-09-30
1
03:58
W
Lutalo Masamba
Presley Chai
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 101: Masamba vs Chai
2023-09-30
1
02:48
W
Cyrus Prix
André Levesque
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 101: Masamba vs Chai
2023-09-30
3
05:00
L
André Levesque
Cyrus Prix
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 101: Masamba vs Chai
2023-09-30
3
05:00
L
Kotaro Asakura
Kratos Karumaa
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 243 Bleak vs Roll
2023-09-30
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Powder Puff
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Frewin vs Puff
2023-09-30
1
03:50
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Miguel Sandoval
Decision (Unanimous)
H17
2023-09-30
3
03:00
L
Hunter Broderick
Gurizuri Nakamura
Decision (Unanimous)
C233: Albatross vs Femme
2023-09-24
3
05:00
W
Ki Ruyjini
Derwent Bolt
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 241 Cortez vs Thorn
2023-09-24
3
03:23
L
Sone Fujimaro
Alexander Lincoln
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 242 Panda vs Kuomanen
2023-09-24
3
05:00
W
Logan Barrengarry
Andor Seres
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#1017 Hawk v Tungsten
2023-09-23
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Tali Ihantala
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 162: Anderson v Ihantala
2023-09-23
3
04:16
W
Olivier Dujardin
Fredrik White
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 35: Crispian vs Santos
2023-09-23
3
05:00
W
Bernard Hopkins Jr
Chris Eubank
TKO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 2
2023-09-23
1
01:49
L
Kjetil Olsen
Jaycee Veto
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1019 Drax vs Kilo II
2023-09-20
1
03:55
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Kai Rossiter
KO (Punches)
H15
2023-09-17
3
00:05
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Iggy Pop
TKO (Punch)
H15
2023-09-17
2
00:55
L
Jian Zhao
Satoshi Ekaku
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 238 Cole vs Barboza
2023-09-17
3
05:00
L
Roman Zhdanov
Tarik Oren
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 238 Cole vs Barboza
2023-09-17
2
01:25
W
Zigor Azarola
Reni Manfield
Decision (Unanimous)
DC:91:Tenkula v Kuti
2023-09-17
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Hideki Nakamura
Submission (Triangle Choke)
DMMA 239 Doomsday vs Nakamura
2023-09-17
5
04:58
W
Gotan Wasselach
Moritz Zimmerman
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 237 Bonaparte vs Okongwu
2023-09-16
3
05:00
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Conor Lee
Decision (Split)
Nfld live 44
2023-09-16
3
05:00
W
Juanito Escobar
Oke Swahn
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1018 Torhte vs Short
2023-09-15
3
05:00
L
Bugsy Seigel
Barron White
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 1017 Seran vs Gein
2023-09-13
3
00:58
W
Parta Matti
Ben Slam
TKO (Cut)
C229: Dracul vs Kahn II
2023-09-10
1
03:57
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Berto Kin
KO (Head Kick)
H14
2023-09-10
1
00:44
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Miles Knox
TKO (Strikes)
SPFT #10
2023-09-10
1
03:14
W
Noah Anderson
Sven Torvik
KO (Punch)
WVT 156: Anderson v Torvik
2023-09-09
1
02:20
W
Bernard Hopkins Jr
Marvin Hagler
KO (Punch)
GOAT MW Boxing Round 1
2023-09-09
2
02:21
L
Kronos Doomsday
Mikey Marciano
Decision (Unanimous)
C226: Doomsday vs Marciano
2023-09-03
5
05:00
W
Hunter Broderick
James Spencer
Decision (Unanimous)
C226: Doomsday vs Marciano
2023-09-03
3
05:00
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Loco Coco
TKO (Strikes)
WCMMA Final (& 3rd Place)
2023-09-03
1
01:12
W
Haruki Johnson
Dylan Peterson
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 153: Ryoto v Marko
2023-09-02
1
02:18
W
Abelardo De Leon
Martin Johnston
KO (Punch)
DMMA 232 Thorn vs Panda
2023-09-02
1
00:27
W
Kotaro Asakura
Bardia Farrokhzad
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 232 Thorn vs Panda
2023-09-02
2
03:26
W
Ki Ruyjini
Johnny Puma
TKO (Punches)
DMMA 232 Thorn vs Panda
2023-09-02
1
03:43
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Jacques Turcotte
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld live 43
2023-09-02
3
05:00
L
Olivier Dujardin
Nakagome Kakuzo
Submission (Triangle)
NYF 32: Traumen vs Adams
2023-09-02
1
01:55
W
Sone Fujimaro
Xylon Kofel
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 230 Barboza vs Bonaparte
2023-08-27
1
02:59
W
Polish Power
Brick Knuckles
KO (Punch)
Bounty Tournament 5
2023-08-27
1
02:17
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Nero Vogels
Decision (Unanimous)
H12
2023-08-27
2
03:00
W
Jian Zhao
Mengrire Krenakore
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 229 Pinkman vs Kersikov
2023-08-26
1
02:34
W
Lutalo Masamba
Baki Hanma
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 96: Chai vs Harris
2023-08-26
2
00:47
W
André Levesque
Luis Naranja
KO (Punch)
HFC 96: Chai vs Harris
2023-08-26
1
02:28
L
Butch Frewin
Eugeniy Tryastsyn
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Frewin vs Tryastsyn
2023-08-26
1
02:44
L
Noah Anderson
Ali Amir
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 279
2023-08-25
1
03:35
W
Kronos Doomsday
Frank Morrison
Submission (Arm Triangle)
DMMA 227 Doomsday vs Morrison
2023-08-20
3
02:42
L
Hunter Broderick
Principo Adam
Decision (Unanimous)
C222: Giovanni vs Obama II
2023-08-20
3
05:00
W
Gotan Wasselach
Ricardo P Cruz
KO (Punch)
DMMA 228 Pinks vs McKane
2023-08-20
1
01:28
L
Jamin Destro
David Brent
TKO (Punch)
H11
2023-08-20
2
01:20
W
Roman Zhdanov
Nord Licht
KO (Punch)
DMMA 226 Makkonen vs Drake 2
2023-08-19
1
01:23
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Sebastion Lynar
Decision (Unanimous)
Nfld 38
2023-08-19
3
05:00
W
Parta Matti
Eemeli Lampi
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 276
2023-08-18
1
03:34
L
Logan Barrengarry
Yusuf Mammadov
TKO (Slam)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 277
2023-08-18
1
02:58
L
Juanito Escobar
Joe Exotic
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1011 Danger vs Randleman
2023-08-18
3
05:00
W
Bugsy Seigel
Jaycee Veto
KO (Head Kick)
SYN 1011 Danger vs Randleman
2023-08-18
1
02:57
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Charles Traynor
KO (Superman Punch)
WCMMA Semi-Final
2023-08-13
2
01:12
W
Haruki Johnson
Bimbo Slaissi
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 142: Mahogany v Creed
2023-08-12
3
05:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Jesse Thomas Babcock
Decision (Split)
NYF 29: Donal vs Rotiz
2023-08-12
5
05:00
L
Noah Anderson
Andrei Kersikov
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 275
2023-08-11
1
03:31
L
Kjetil Olsen
Glover Levangasti
KO (Strikes)
SYN 1009 Troll vs Fin III
2023-08-11
2
04:57
W
Hunter Broderick
Jake Bird
TKO (Strikes)
C217: Kahn vs Menday
2023-08-06
3
03:43
W
Kotaro Asakura
Snappy Whiplash
Decision (Split)
DMMA 222 Roos vs Widenose
2023-08-06
3
05:00
W
Jian Zhao
Michael Barnes
Submission (Guillotine)
DMMA 222 Roos vs Widenose
2023-08-06
1
04:28
L
Zigor Azarola
Sime Soldic
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 79 Frank vs Young
2023-08-06
3
05:00
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Marko Bakar
Decision (Unanimous)
H9
2023-08-06
3
03:00
L
Kekoa Ali'i
Early Grayce
Submission (Armbar)
SPFT #4
2023-08-06
1
03:53
L
Zheko Melondov
Biscuit Oliva
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 139: Custer v Vanorden
2023-08-05
1
03:55
L
Butch Frewin
Yago Nascimento
KO (Superman Punch)
SMASH: Frewin vs Nascimento 5
2023-08-05
1
02:36
W
André Levesque
Tim Smooth
KO (Punch)
MMAHKI 69
2023-08-05
1
00:57
L
Ki Ruyjini
Brock Hardman
KO (Punch)
DC 77 Mfer vs Maeda
2023-08-05
2
00:22
L
Abelardo De Leon
The Oracle Will Sho Yu
KO (Punches)
1: Freedom (SUF TOURNAMENT R1...
2023-08-04
1
02:34
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Olenev Stepanovich
TKO (Punches)
Nfld FN 45
2023-08-03
3
00:36
W
Juanito Escobar
Angelo Moore
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1007 Puno vs Washington I...
2023-07-31
3
05:00
W
Parta Matti
Thoth Chontamenti
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 271
2023-07-30
2
04:20
W
Logan Barrengarry
Nova Lankinen
KO (Spinning Backfist)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 271
2023-07-30
1
02:33
W
Noah Anderson
Ben Slam
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 271
2023-07-30
1
00:57
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Chuckie Frewin
KO (Punch)
H8
2023-07-30
1
00:54
W
Sone Fujimaro
Eddie Wilson
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 218 Pinkman vs Kwong
2023-07-29
3
05:00
W
Sol Peters
Claudio Castagnoli
KO (Punch)
SMFL 20 - Suomi Vahva
2023-07-29
1
00:41
L
Kronos Doomsday
Miami Vice
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 1006 Vice vs Dooms
2023-07-28
5
05:00
L
Roman Zhdanov
Bento Barboza
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 217 Kersikov vs Karumaa
2023-07-26
1
01:58
W
Abelardo De Leon
Eyvind Skallagrimsson
KO (Punch)
DMMA 217 Kersikov vs Karumaa
2023-07-26
3
00:59
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Chayton Catawanee
Submission (Kimura)
WCMMA Quarter-Final A
2023-07-23
2
02:56
L
Lutalo Masamba
Leonard Susskind
KO (Spinning Backfist)
HFC 91: Hernandez vs Amosov
2023-07-22
2
01:37
W
Haruki Johnson
Kurki Potku
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 133: West v Halli
2023-07-21
2
00:23
L
André Levesque
Munkh Tengri
TKO (Strikes)
MMAHKI 66
2023-07-21
2
00:53
W
Polish Power
Kristoffer Rud
KO (Punch)
MMAHKI 66
2023-07-21
1
01:59
L
Kjetil Olsen
Adan Puno
KO (Punch)
SYN 1003 Hlervu vs Branko II
2023-07-19
1
00:28
L
Zheko Melondov
Johan Joestar
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 131: Melondov v Joestar
2023-07-19
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Dude McWrestler
Decision (Unanimous)
C211: Kronos vs McWrestler II...
2023-07-16
5
05:00
W
Jamin Destro
William Reeves
KO (Punch)
H6
2023-07-16
1
00:40
L
Zigor Azarola
Kano Sicarius
TKO (Strikes)
DC 70 Sicarius vs Azarola
2023-07-16
4
02:20
W
Butch Frewin
Galileo Galilei
TKO (Punches)
SMASH: Frewin vs Galilei
2023-07-16
2
02:56
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Robert Brown
KO (Punches)
SPFT #1
2023-07-16
3
01:34
L
Jian Zhao
Dmitri Kersikov
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 213 Roos vs Distefano
2023-07-15
3
05:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Gillechriosd McCoy
TKO (Strikes)
NYF 26: McCoy vs Dujardin
2023-07-15
1
03:57
L
Hunter Broderick
Sonny Giovanni
TKO (Strikes)
C208: McWrestler vs Kronos II
2023-07-09
3
00:26
W
Kronos Doomsday
Dude McWrestler
Submission (Arm Triangle)
C208: McWrestler vs Kronos II
2023-07-09
1
03:22
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Minoari Amida
Decision (Split)
H5
2023-07-09
3
03:00
W
Ki Ruyjini
Edd Norton
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 212 Narushima vs Okongwu
2023-07-08
3
05:00
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Thorvald Nansen
KO (Punch)
Nfld 36
2023-07-08
3
04:42
L
Logan Barrengarry
D.C. Benny
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 266
2023-07-07
2
01:48
L
Parta Matti
Will Wrecks
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 265
2023-07-05
1
03:56
L
Nicky Manu
Colby Taylor
Submission (Triangle)
The Island Season 14, 135 lbs...
2023-07-04
2
03:59
W
Bruce Taylor
John McCoy
KO (Punch)
The Island Season 14, 155 lbs...
2023-07-04
1
00:26
L
Kjetil Olsen
Imperial Washington
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 999 Olsen vs Washington
2023-07-03
2
04:21
L
Juanito Escobar
Alexander Kuznetsov
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 999 Olsen vs Washington
2023-07-03
3
05:00
W
Nicky Manu
Theodore Bundy
Decision (Unanimous)
The Island Season 14, 135 lbs...
2023-07-03
3
05:00
W
Bruce Taylor
Oscar Delta
TKO (Punches)
The Island Season 14, 155 lbs...
2023-07-03
1
00:31
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Drew Peacock
TKO (Strikes)
WCMMA Group A Round 3
2023-07-02
2
04:45
W
Nicky Manu
Semen Voribiev
KO (Punch)
The Island Season 14, 135 lbs...
2023-07-02
1
00:38
W
Bruce Taylor
Haruki Muramaki
Decision (Unanimous)
The Island Season 14, 155 lbs...
2023-07-02
3
05:00
W
Roman Zhdanov
Patrick Kearney
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 209 Adeoluwa vs Kersikov
2023-07-01
2
02:42
W
Tim Violence
Kai Gold
KO (Punch)
AFC #12
2023-07-01
1
00:15
W
Zheko Melondov
Antti Railio
KO (Head Kick)
WVT 122: Takahashi v Assndrop
2023-06-30
2
03:12
W
Noah Anderson
Charon Lehto
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 264
2023-06-30
1
03:36
W
Haruki Johnson
Jovan Dickons
KO (Punch)
WVT 123: Siale v Bloodaxe
2023-06-30
1
03:56
L
Sone Fujimaro
Satoshi Ekaku
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 208 Don vs Magrath 2
2023-06-28
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Raphaël Ambrosius Costeau
Submission (RNC)
DMMA 207 Doomsday vs Costeau
2023-06-25
3
01:29
D
Nicolas Djotodia
Iggy Pop
Draw
H4
2023-06-25
2
03:00
L
Kotaro Asakura
Nakachi Tadageru
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 174
2023-06-25
2
03:58
L
Jian Zhao
Anabolic Asteroid
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 206 Ubereem vs Makkonen
2023-06-24
3
05:00
L
Polish Power
Munkh Tengri
KO (Punch)
MMAHKI 58
2023-06-24
1
01:13
L
Kjetil Olsen
Kilo Maluga
KO (Head Kick)
SYN 995 Olsen vs Kilo
2023-06-21
3
02:39
W
Nicky Manu
Andre Driver
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 91-
2023-06-19
1
03:39
L
Hunter Broderick
Barack Obaminator
Decision (Split)
C202: Kahn vs Ochoa II
2023-06-18
3
05:00
W
Logan Barrengarry
Juan Christiano
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 261
2023-06-18
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Yago Nascimento
KO (Head Kick)
SMASH: Frewin vs Nacimento 3
2023-06-18
1
01:35
W
Zigor Azarola
Rapido Nadadora
KO (Punch)
DC 62: Licht vs Kowalski
2023-06-18
1
04:42
W
Kotaro Asakura
Paulo Roberto
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 173
2023-06-18
2
01:26
L
Abelardo De Leon
Bob Bronte
Submission (RNC)
ENIGMA 173
2023-06-18
1
04:58
W
Kekoa Ali'i
Jett Fletcher
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-06-18
1
00:21
W
Parta Matti
ZaDarius Haden
KO (Punches)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 260
2023-06-16
2
03:44
W
Noah Anderson
Eemeli Lampi
KO (Superman Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 259
2023-06-14
1
02:59
L
Jamin Destro
David Brent
KO (Punch)
H2
2023-06-11
1
00:32
W
Cristóforo Carretero
Minoari Amida
Decision (Split)
H2
2023-06-11
3
03:00
L
Nicky Manu
Stan Man
Submission (Triangle Choke)
KIFC 83
2023-06-11
2
02:22
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Cuba Gooding
Submission (Armbar)
WCMMA Group A Round 2
2023-06-11
1
00:29
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Michal Materlak
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 172
2023-06-11
3
05:00
L
Zheko Melondov
Vunipola Veainu
KO (Punch)
WVT 115: Melondov v Vunipola ...
2023-06-10
1
01:06
W
Tim Violence
Gilberto Pilao
TKO (Strikes)
AFC #9
2023-06-10
1
00:48
L
Aniruddha Anand
Simo Halli
Decision (Split)
DC 59: Dye vs Steve
2023-06-10
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Bugsy Seigel
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 991 Olsen vs Seigel
2023-06-08
2
03:22
L
Bugsy Seigel
Kjetil Olsen
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 991 Olsen vs Seigel
2023-06-08
2
03:22
W
Hunter Broderick
Quebra Cranio
TKO (Strikes)
C198: Ochoa vs Kahn
2023-06-04
1
02:24
W
Roman Zhdanov
Peter Beardsley
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 201 Outback vs Roos 2
2023-06-04
3
00:33
W
Test LS
Gatis Krutainis
Submission (Kimura)
DC 58: Battleby vs San
2023-06-04
1
02:58
W
Sol Peters
Ghost Chai
TKO (Strikes)
SMFL 16 - Chai vs. Peters
2023-06-03
1
01:20
W
Butch Frewin
Haise Sasaki
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Frewin vs Sasaki 2
2023-06-03
1
00:58
W
Olivier Dujardin
Alcide Almunecar
Decision (Unanimous)
NYF 21: Donal vs Black
2023-06-03
3
05:00
W
Lutalo Masamba
Jack Cango
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 85: Fermi vs Marley
2023-06-02
1
01:06
W
Logan Barrengarry
Yusuf Mammadov
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 256
2023-05-31
1
02:11
W
Kronos Doomsday
Get Wet About Don
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 199 Klimenko vs Menezes
2023-05-31
5
05:00
L
Ki Ruyjini
Derwent Bolt
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 199 Klimenko vs Menezes
2023-05-31
3
05:00
W
Sone Fujimaro
Jacob White
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 198 Otori vs Adeoluwa
2023-05-28
3
05:00
W
Jian Zhao
Yamcha Wolf-Fang
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 198 Otori vs Adeoluwa
2023-05-28
3
05:00
L
Aniruddha Anand
Little Bandit
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 56: Knightley vs Rockstead...
2023-05-28
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Howie Dewitt
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 170
2023-05-28
3
04:55
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Jim Teagarden
KO (Head Kick)
H1
2023-05-28
1
01:51
W
Kjetil Olsen
Clarence Hoost
TKO (Cut)
SYN 988 Olsen vs Hoost
2023-05-26
1
01:58
L
Parta Matti
Ali Amir
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 255
2023-05-24
1
01:58
L
Polish Power
Yngve Laake
KO (Head Kick)
MMAHKI 51
2023-05-23
1
00:40
W
Kotaro Asakura
Phil Rivers
KO (Punch)
DC 54: Talvela vs Noeigati
2023-05-21
1
02:53
W
Zigor Azarola
Liwa Kursiwa
KO (Punch)
DC 54: Talvela vs Noeigati
2023-05-21
1
00:50
L
Buck Bolkvadze
Ludvig Eriksson
Submission (RNC)
WCMMA Group A Round 1
2023-05-21
1
01:57
W
Zheko Melondov
Zeta Knox
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 106: Knox v Melondov
2023-05-20
1
02:58
W
Nicky Manu
Viggo Andolini
Decision (Unanimous)
KIFC 70
2023-05-20
5
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Karim Johnson
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 254
2023-05-19
5
03:37
W
Hunter Broderick
Oliver Lancaster
TKO (Strikes)
C191: Bonaparte vs Cubbedge I...
2023-05-14
1
01:53
L
Nicky Manu
Toshiro Hitsugaya
Decision (Unanimous)
KIFC 67
2023-05-14
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Gustav Harakka
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 192 Don Vs Costeau
2023-05-13
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Yago Nascimento
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Nascimento vs Frewin 2
2023-05-13
1
02:16
W
Olivier Dujardin
Jacob Fuisse
TKO (Strikes)
NYF Fight Night 3
2023-05-13
1
02:56
L
Cristóforo Carretero
Michael Fochi
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-05-13
3
05:00
W
Jamin Destro
Jaz Moore
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-05-13
1
00:20
L
Ki Ruyjini
Anthony Lalime
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 191 Hightower vs Vilkas ...
2023-05-07
2
02:47
W
Kwame Redcliffe
DaMatti Matikainen
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 168
2023-05-07
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Solomon Striker
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 168
2023-05-07
1
00:33
L
Tommy McCork
Gunner Bond
KO (Strikes)
HFC 81: McCork vs Bond
2023-05-06
1
01:42
W
Sol Peters
Claudio Castagnoli
KO (Punch)
SMFL 14 - Chai vs. Kardi
2023-05-06
1
01:55
W
Tim Violence
Japhet Tuhanuku
KO (Punch)
AFC #5
2023-05-06
1
00:13
L
Jian Zhao
Bam Bam Joshy
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA May the 4th be with You
2023-05-04
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Kilo Maluga
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 980 Olsen vs. Maluga III
2023-05-03
2
03:29
L
Parta Matti
Daniel Spong
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 250
2023-04-30
1
04:55
W
Logan Barrengarry
Abdul Rahman
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 250
2023-04-30
1
01:47
W
Noah Anderson
Charon Lehto
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 250
2023-04-30
1
03:26
L
Zheko Melondov
Barron White
KO (Punch)
C187: Line vs Bonaparte
2023-04-30
1
01:26
W
Sone Fujimaro
Jack McScramble
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 189 Account vs Pinks 2
2023-04-29
3
05:00
D
Aniruddha Anand
Ari Katajamaki
Draw
DC 47: Niaz vs Line
2023-04-29
3
05:00
W
Nicky Manu
Willie Dixon
Decision (Unanimous)
KIFC 60
2023-04-29
3
05:00
L
Roman Zhdanov
Sheikh Mahmut
KO (Head Kick)
DMMA 188 Roos Vs Kaupens
2023-04-26
1
04:59
D
Hunter Broderick
Oliver Lancaster
Draw
C185: Taneyev vs Machado
2023-04-23
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Banana Republic
Decision (Unanimous)
SMASH: Big Mouth vs River 2
2023-04-23
3
05:00
L
Snappy Whiplash
Mickey Dismantle
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#995 Karim v Lovanov
2023-04-22
3
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Kilo Maluga
KO (Head Kick)
SYN Supernova XIII
2023-04-22
2
01:58
W
Zigor Azarola
Frank Lucas Iv
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 45: It's Vegas Baby!
2023-04-22
3
05:00
L
Polish Power
Tim Smooth
Submission (Kimura)
MMAHKI 43
2023-04-22
1
03:59
L
Kronos Doomsday
Dude McWrestler
Decision (Unanimous)
C184: McWrestler vs Doomsday
2023-04-16
5
05:00
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Bishop Bonesteel
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 164
2023-04-16
3
05:00
L
Haruki Johnson
Oscar Gage
Submission (Armbar)
ENIGMA 164
2023-04-16
2
02:40
W
Joe Tuilagi
Tom DeBlass
KO (Punch)
KIFC 54
2023-04-16
1
01:27
W
Nicky Manu
Haru Moteki
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 47-
2023-04-15
1
00:21
L
Logan Barrengarry
Andor Seres
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 245
2023-04-14
3
03:40
W
Noah Anderson
Ronan Darongo
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 245
2023-04-14
1
03:11
W
Ki Ruyjini
Rufus Rutger
KO (Punch)
DMMA 184 Pinkman vs Bogachev
2023-04-12
1
04:15
W
Parta Matti
Olli Lindholm
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 244
2023-04-09
1
00:41
W
Kronos Doomsday
Toby Keith Yrkje
Submission (Armbar)
C180: Blank vs Line
2023-04-09
1
02:55
W
Jian Zhao
Galen Dall Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 183 Panda vs Melondov
2023-04-08
3
05:00
W
Zheko Melondov
KT Panda
KO (Punch)
DMMA 183 Panda vs Melondov
2023-04-08
2
01:11
W
Zigor Azarola
John Smith
KO (Punch)
HFC 77: Berkut vs Ivanovic
2023-04-08
1
00:29
W
Sol Peters
Scott Thompson
KO (Superman Punch)
SMFL 12 - Chai vs. Vitalik
2023-04-08
1
00:53
W
Tim Violence
Baba Yaga
Submission (Strikes)
AFC #2 : Born to Fight
2023-04-08
1
00:26
W
Kjetil Olsen
Imperial Washington
KO (Punch)
SYN 974 Maluga vs. Fuentes
2023-04-07
2
02:58
L
Joe Tuilagi
Jason Jungle
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 45
2023-04-07
1
01:27
W
Buck Bolkvadze
Cletus Giorgadze
KO (Head Kick)
WCMMA Trials 2
2023-04-05
1
00:10
L
Cletus Giorgadze
Buck Bolkvadze
KO (Head Kick)
WCMMA Trials 2
2023-04-05
1
00:10
W
Hunter Broderick
Thor White
Decision (Unanimous)
C179: Garuda vs Williams
2023-04-02
3
05:00
W
Marshal Mayhem
Crush Bandicoot
Decision (Unanimous)
C179: Garuda vs Williams
2023-04-02
3
05:00
L
Abelardo De Leon
Bigi Boi Chai
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 162
2023-04-02
1
03:17
L
Kotaro Asakura
Brendon Carrillo-Moreno
Submission (Armbar)
Bellicose XL
2023-04-02
1
03:46
L
Roman Zhdanov
Deividas Vilkas
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 182 Outback vs Cabrera
2023-04-01
2
02:50
W
Sone Fujimaro
Dezmond Drake
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 181 Roll vs Asteroid
2023-04-01
3
03:56
W
Tommy McCork
Julian Avila
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 76: Cruz vs Bashir
2023-04-01
5
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Dan Donovan
KO (Punches)
SMASH: Mountain vs Hearn
2023-04-01
1
01:22
W
Nicky Manu
Iwill Kicku
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 38
2023-04-01
2
00:05
W
Joe Tuilagi
Jonathan Jackson
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 33
2023-03-28
1
01:15
L
Snappy Whiplash
New Breed One
Submission (Kimura)
GAMMA#991 Joosep v Azor
2023-03-26
3
01:57
W
Aniruddha Anand
Slim Slow
TKO (Strikes)
DC 38: Talvela vs Dye
2023-03-26
2
04:59
L
Leif Leifsson
Kjetil Olsen
KO (Head Kick)
SYN 970 Kilgore vs. Minaur 3
2023-03-24
3
01:54
W
Kjetil Olsen
Leif Leifsson
KO (Head Kick)
SYN 970 Kilgore vs. Minaur 3
2023-03-24
3
01:54
W
Kronos Doomsday
Walad Anubis
Submission (Armbar)
C175: Dixon vs Xiaodong
2023-03-19
3
04:28
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Arturo Ellacuria
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 160
2023-03-19
3
05:00
W
Nicolas Djotodia
Bardhal Marku
TKO (Knee & Punches)
DC 35: Nyla vs Niaz
2023-03-18
1
01:11
W
Kjetil Olsen
Clarence Hoost
KO (Head Kick)
SYN 968 Hlervu vs. Sitsongrit
2023-03-17
1
02:31
L
Nicky Manu
Toshiro Hitsugaya
Decision (Unanimous)
KIFC 25
2023-03-17
3
05:00
W
Parta Matti
Hero Shima
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 238
2023-03-15
1
04:56
L
Logan Barrengarry
D.C. Benny
TKO (Punches)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 238
2023-03-15
1
04:56
L
Joe Tuilagi
Geezer Butler
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 24
2023-03-13
1
01:50
W
Hunter Broderick
Voltsz Diesel
KO (Knee)
C171: Nakagawa vs Obama III
2023-03-12
2
00:13
L
Marshal Mayhem
Luiz Mendoza
Decision (Unanimous)
C173: Ji Woo vs Land
2023-03-12
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Ben Slam
TKO (Punches)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 237
2023-03-11
1
00:50
W
Butch Frewin
Wes Ekwall
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Nascimento vs Donovan
2023-03-11
1
02:33
D
Zheko Melondov
Leonardo Narushima
Majority Draw
WVT 79: Surianglek v Corassa ...
2023-03-10
3
05:00
L
Sone Fujimaro
Aubrey Grant
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 173 Panda vs Schults 2
2023-03-08
3
05:00
L
Jian Zhao
Rokken Roll
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
DMMA 174 Kaupens vs Cabrera
2023-03-08
3
04:18
L
Ki Ruyjini
Shape Shifter
Submission (Armbar)
DMMA 174 Kaupens vs Cabrera
2023-03-08
1
04:58
W
Aniruddha Anand
Elvis Milissis
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 33: Gora vs Panda
2023-03-05
3
05:00
L
Gaston Juncker
Randy The Irritator
Decision (Unanimous)
CFC 533
2023-03-04
3
05:00
W
Roman Zhdanov
Hassan Fezzik
TKO (Cut)
DC 32: HW Guest Appearance!
2023-03-04
2
02:14
W
Nicky Manu
Haru Moteki
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 19
2023-03-03
1
00:50
L
Kotaro Asakura
Tommy Harinck
Submission (Arm Triangle)
Bellicose XXX
2023-02-26
1
02:40
W
Abelardo De Leon
Evan MacMillan
KO (Punch)
DC 31: Ziegler vs Hoshino
2023-02-26
1
02:35
L
Oliver Francis
Kwame Redcliffe
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 156
2023-02-26
3
05:00
W
Kwame Redcliffe
Oliver Francis
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 156
2023-02-26
3
05:00
L
David Ogunwande Jr
Nicholas Spence
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-02-26
1
00:11
L
Snappy Whiplash
Graham Mantle
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#987 Aurelius v Rectal
2023-02-25
3
04:55
L
Aniruddha Anand
Ari Katajamaki
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 30: Thorn vs Orr
2023-02-25
3
05:00
L
Kjetil Olsen
Adan Puno
KO (Punch)
SYN 961 Hlervu vs. Kutvonen
2023-02-24
1
00:59
L
Parta Matti
Ronan Darongo
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 233
2023-02-22
1
01:40
W
Zigor Azarola
Jamie Newman
KO (Punch)
HFC 70 - De Rossi vs Ilmarine...
2023-02-19
1
01:09
L
Hendrik Vermeulen
Penkosip Bizihwaile
KO (Superman Punch)
SMASH: Wayne vs Lomax
2023-02-19
3
02:55
L
Butch Frewin
Mike Boomer
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Wayne vs Lomax
2023-02-19
2
03:57
W
Haruki Johnson
Milan Jovovic
KO (Punch)
SCRAP 5: Johnson vs. Jovovic
2023-02-19
1
01:44
W
Noah Anderson
Hero Shima
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 232
2023-02-18
2
00:15
L
Zheko Melondov
Tali Ihantala
KO (Punch)
WVT 73: Ihantala v Melendov 2
2023-02-18
2
02:52
W
Kronos Doomsday
Jeff Lee
Decision (Unanimous)
GC 479:Doomsday VS Lee
2023-02-18
5
05:00
W
Joe Tuilagi
Yutaka Enatsu
KO (Punch)
KIFC 13
2023-02-18
1
00:32
L
Kjetil Olsen
Kilo Maluga
KO (Punch)
SYN 959 Maluga vs. Olsen
2023-02-15
1
03:42
L
Hunter Broderick
Kim Kitsuragi
Decision (Majority)
C164: Taneyev vs St. Gough
2023-02-15
3
05:00
W
Ki Ruyjini
Otso Toivonen
KO (Punch)
DMMA 167 Panda vs Cortez
2023-02-12
1
01:25
L
Athos Knox
Frank Diaz
Submission (RNC)
OFK 272 - Cubbedge Vs Gazersk...
2023-02-12
1
03:55
W
Marshal Mayhem
Gervais Lavigne
Decision (Unanimous)
C163: Bird vs White
2023-02-12
3
05:00
W
Nicolas Djotodia
David Ogunwande Jr
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 144
2023-02-12
1
00:47
L
David Ogunwande Jr
Nicolas Djotodia
TKO (Strikes)
RISE 144
2023-02-12
1
00:47
L
Zigor Azarola
Aljamain Sterling
Submission (Kimura)
DC 26: Nyla vs Belly
2023-02-11
1
01:59
W
Nicky Manu
An Nguyen
TKO (Strikes)
KIFC 10
2023-02-11
1
04:58
W
Roman Zhdanov
Hjallis Kalske
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 166 Harakka vs Hall 2
2023-02-05
2
03:57
W
Kjetil Olsen
Barron White
Submission (Strikes)
SYN 956 Road vs. Exotic II
2023-02-05
3
01:05
L
Joe Tuilagi
Hrvoje Kovacevic
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-02-05
1
00:25
W
Logan Barrengarry
Juan Christiano
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 228
2023-02-04
3
05:00
W
Tim Violence
Hugo Bunter
TKO (Cut)
SFC Creator Tourney Rd 1
2023-02-02
2
03:50
L
Test LS
Captain Alex
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose XXII
2023-01-29
1
03:00
W
Captain Alex
Test LS
Decision (Unanimous)
Bellicose XXII
2023-01-29
1
03:00
W
Aniruddha Anand
Bob Killer
Submission (Kimura)
DC 23: Thorn vs Billingsly
2023-01-29
2
00:10
W
Polish Power
Lino Silva
KO (Punch)
DC 23: Thorn vs Billingsly
2023-01-29
1
00:38
W
Parta Matti
Charon Lehto
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 227
2023-01-28
2
02:36
L
Noah Anderson
Pedro Fuentes
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 227
2023-01-28
1
01:15
L
Haruki Johnson
Elijah Anderson
Decision (Unanimous)
SFC 1: Jovovic vs. Santana
2023-01-28
3
05:00
W
Sol Peters
Jumba Jookiba
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-28
1
01:25
W
Zheko Melondov
Dimitri Svyatogor
TKO (Strikes)
WVT 66: Melondov v Svyatogor
2023-01-27
1
01:31
W
Erick Niyiragira
Dimitar Zhekov Mihailov
KO (Head Kick)
TH1
2023-01-23
1
01:08
L
Dimitar Zhekov Mihailov
Erick Niyiragira
KO (Head Kick)
TH1
2023-01-23
1
01:08
W
Athos Knox
Pierre Ragout Mendy
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 266 - Kosmanov Vs Presley
2023-01-22
1
00:18
W
Sol Peters
Kip Stern
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 149
2023-01-22
1
00:52
L
Kip Stern
Sol Peters
KO (Punch)
ENIGMA 149
2023-01-22
1
00:52
L
Butch Frewin
Yago Nascimento
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Frewin vs Nacimento
2023-01-22
1
02:26
L
Nicky Manu
Kamil Decaukas
Submission (Armbar)
KIFC 5
2023-01-22
2
04:56
L
Snappy Whiplash
Petsuwan Sitsongrit
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#982 Chamua v Benedetti
2023-01-21
3
05:00
L
Jian Zhao
Zee Land
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 94 - Land vs Zhao 2
2023-01-21
5
05:00
W
Hunter Broderick
Kobe Bryant
KO (Punch)
BB 94 - Land vs Zhao 2
2023-01-21
3
02:29
W
Tommy McCork
Gunner Bond
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 65: Bond vs McCork
2023-01-21
5
10:00
W
Leif Leifsson
Kjetil Olsen
KO (Punch)
Syn 951 Exotic vs. Garcia
2023-01-18
1
03:12
L
Kjetil Olsen
Leif Leifsson
KO (Punch)
Syn 951 Exotic vs. Garcia
2023-01-18
1
03:12
L
Kwame Redcliffe
Patrick Mahomes
Decision (Unanimous)
ENIGMA 148
2023-01-15
3
05:00
W
Tun Tun Maw
Mtswa Mwindza
Decision (Unanimous)
WFC 23: Romero vs Halkias
2023-01-14
1
03:00
L
Mtswa Mwindza
Tun Tun Maw
Decision (Unanimous)
WFC 23: Romero vs Halkias
2023-01-14
1
03:00
L
Sone Fujimaro
Li Xiaodong
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 93 - McWrestler vs Anubis ...
2023-01-14
3
05:00
W
Gaston Juncker
Adrian Karlsson
Submission (RNC)
CFC 519
2023-01-14
1
04:57
W
Nicky Manu
Theodore Bundy
Decision (Unanimous)
KIFC 2
2023-01-13
3
05:00
W
Roman Zhdanov
Tarik Oren
KO (Superman Punch)
DMMA 162 Kaupens vs Rocksaw
2023-01-08
1
00:12
L
Zigor Azarola
Nasir Prince
Decision (Unanimous)
DC Sunday Sesh 6
2023-01-08
3
05:00
L
Athos Knox
Uniesky Santaban
KO (Punch)
OFK 262 - Kosmanov Vs Bomst&a...
2023-01-08
1
00:22
W
Noah Anderson
William Riker
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 221
2023-01-07
1
03:45
W
Logan Barrengarry
Benedicte Swanson
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 221
2023-01-07
3
05:00
W
Butch Frewin
Anzor Dankovich
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Menezes vs Edmonds
2023-01-07
1
00:15
W
Ki Ruyjini
Edd Norton
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 161 Magrath vs Mac Airt
2023-01-07
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Randy Bobandy
TKO (Strikes)
DC 18: Jello Returns!
2023-01-07
1
03:59
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Stoner Steve
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 61: Ihantala v McDonald 3
2023-01-07
3
05:00
W
Kronos Doomsday
Ruslan Danilov
Submission (Triangle)
GC 473: Doomsday VS Danilov
2023-01-07
1
04:57
W
Zheko Melondov
Vunipola Veainu
KO (Punch)
WVT 60: Machado v Edwards 2
2023-01-06
1
02:59
W
Parta Matti
Ali Amir
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 220
2023-01-04
3
02:05
L
Polish Power
Uncle Abner
TKO (Strikes)
DC 17: New Year, New Me
2023-01-01
1
01:06
L
Fetu Tuilagi
Stan Man
Submission (Triangle)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-01
1
00:30
W
Nicky Manu
Diego Rodriguez
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2023-01-01
3
05:00
L
Aniruddha Anand
Vedran Mihaljevic
Decision (Unanimous)
DC 16: New Year's Grieva...
2022-12-31
3
05:00
W
Snappy Whiplash
Lincoln Storm
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#978 Sitsongrit v Gozen
2022-12-24
3
05:00
W
Sone Fujimaro
Tekashi Six Nine
KO (Head Kick)
BB 89 - Land vs Malley 3
2022-12-24
2
00:35
L
Marshal Mayhem
Ibasour Sershurrapal
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
BB 89 - Land vs Malley 3
2022-12-24
1
04:34
W
Kjetil Olsen
Gothic Line
KO (Punch)
C146: Blyad vs Kilgore
2022-12-21
1
01:09
L
Sol Peters
Hebrew Noah
TKO (Cut)
ENIGMA 142
2022-12-18
1
04:59
W
Athos Knox
Marco Paris
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 256 - Paris VS Knox
2022-12-18
2
01:09
L
Butch Frewin
Haise Sasaki
TKO (Knee)
SMASH: Frewin vs Sasaki
2022-12-17
1
02:51
L
Hunter Broderick
Barack Obaminator
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 88 - McWrestler vs Marcian...
2022-12-17
3
05:00
W
Jian Zhao
Satanic Panic
KO (Punch)
BB 88 - McWrestler vs Marcian...
2022-12-17
2
01:20
W
Kronos Doomsday
Torcadall Sailcirc
Submission (Armbar)
GC 470: Don VS Madero
2022-12-17
1
01:55
L
Noah Anderson
Mike Haggar
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 214
2022-12-14
2
01:55
L
Logan Barrengarry
D.C. Benny
Decision (Split)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 214
2022-12-14
3
05:00
L
Zheko Melondov
Tali Ihantala
KO (Head Kick)
WVT 54: Ihantala v Melondov
2022-12-14
3
03:46
L
Hendrik Vermeulen
Joey Simone
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 54: Ihantala v Melondov
2022-12-14
3
05:00
W
Parta Matti
Olli Lindholm
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 213
2022-12-11
2
01:59
W
Roman Zhdanov
Art Bowers
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 156 Outback vs Kaupens 2
2022-12-10
3
05:00
W
Julio Cruzeiro
Gotan Wasselach
Decision (Unanimous)
DC Intermission 1
2022-12-10
1
03:00
L
Gotan Wasselach
Julio Cruzeiro
Decision (Unanimous)
DC Intermission 1
2022-12-10
1
03:00
W
Olivier Dujardin
Frito Lei
KO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-12-07
1
00:18
W
Tommy McCork
Elrey Dorado
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 54: Lambart vs Knight
2022-12-04
3
05:00
L
Snappy Whiplash
Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit
KO (Strikes)
GAMMA#975 Beach vs Joosep
2022-12-03
5
02:42
W
Jian Zhao
Sauli Somelainen
KO (Punch)
BB 86 - Roos vs White 2
2022-12-03
3
00:40
W
Kjetil Olsen
Alborz Mumu
KO (Punch)
C144: De Minaur vs. Kilgore
2022-12-03
1
01:56
W
Ki Ruyjini
Fábio Araújo
KO (Head Kick)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-12-03
2
04:06
W
Julio Cruzeiro
Ryan Bolt
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 210
2022-12-02
2
02:59
L
Athos Knox
Derrick Barnes
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 249 - Knox Vs Barnes
2022-11-26
5
04:52
L
Kronos Doomsday
Ziggy Stardust
Decision (Unanimous)
GC 467: Doomsday VS Stardust
2022-11-26
5
05:00
W
Kjetil Olsen
Mauro Okongwu
KO (Superman Punch)
C143
2022-11-26
1
00:40
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Ronaldo Gomes
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 49: Ihantala v Svyatogor
2022-11-25
3
05:00
W
Noah Anderson
Andrei Kersikov
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 205
2022-11-20
3
01:34
L
Parta Matti
Daniel Spong
Submission (Kimura)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 205
2022-11-20
3
04:31
L
Sol Peters
Werewolf Night
TKO (Strikes)
ENIGMA 136
2022-11-20
1
00:40
D
Roman Zhdanov
Art Bowers
Draw
DMMA 153 Kersikov vs Account
2022-11-19
3
05:00
L
Butch Frewin
Kilo Maluga
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 938 Maluga vs. Frewin
2022-11-19
1
04:30
W
Marshal Mayhem
Spencer Williams
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 84 - McWrestler vs Man 3
2022-11-19
3
05:00
W
Hunter Broderick
Adrian Galanis
TKO (Punches)
BB 84 - McWrestler vs Man 3
2022-11-19
1
01:38
W
Zigor Azarola
Slim Slow
TKO (Punches)
DC 8: Nyla vs Rivers
2022-11-19
3
02:58
W
Zheko Melondov
Gregory Motts
KO (Punch)
WVT 47: Motts v Melondov
2022-11-18
1
04:14
L
Abelardo De Leon
Ryu Inhanamoto
KO (Punch)
TUF S2: Quarter Finals
2022-11-16
2
04:49
W
Nig Nig
Juju Baraka
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 203
2022-11-13
2
03:07
W
Snappy Whiplash
Justin Case
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#972 Lovanov v Husein
2022-11-12
3
05:00
W
Gaston Juncker
Malakai Pulu
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 2
2022-11-11
1
05:00
L
Malakai Pulu
Gaston Juncker
Decision (Unanimous)
LOM Trials 2
2022-11-11
1
05:00
W
Julio Cruzeiro
Brad Chestner
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 202
2022-11-09
3
05:00
L
Jian Zhao
Jane Malley
TKO (Strikes)
BB 81 - Tavares vs Roos
2022-11-05
3
04:57
W
Butch Frewin
Viktor Babinski
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Babinski vs Frewin
2022-11-05
1
03:17
L
Kjetil Olsen
Panda Aorigele
TKO (Strikes)
C139: De Minaur vs. Perkele
2022-11-05
1
03:15
W
Tommy McCork
Otto Scheckter
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 45: Patrice vs Nimjal
2022-10-30
1
01:58
W
Athos Knox
Damian Wayne
TKO (Cut)
OFK 242 - Wayne Vs Knox
2022-10-30
1
02:53
W
Sol Peters
John Amery
KO (Punch)
EMMA 2 - Tau vs. King
2022-10-29
1
02:30
W
Kronos Doomsday
Mousa Ndombele
Submission (Kimura)
GC 463: Ndombele VS Doomsday
2022-10-29
2
01:56
W
Hunter Broderick
Zalt Gaanja
KO (Punch)
BB 80 McWrestler vs Magomedov
2022-10-29
1
02:29
W
Zheko Melondov
Luis Maestre
KO (Punch)
WVT 42: Maestre v Melondov
2022-10-28
1
04:56
L
Noah Anderson
Ben Slam
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 198
2022-10-26
1
02:46
W
Tommy Weismuller
Kento Kawamata
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 935 Randleman vs. Dionisy...
2022-10-26
1
01:47
W
Abelardo De Leon
Randy Big Time
KO (Punches)
TUF S2: Round 2
2022-10-26
1
00:05
W
Kjetil Olsen
Magnus Von Ver Huevan
KO (Punch)
C136: Dreth vs. Corassa
2022-10-23
1
02:32
W
Gotan Wasselach
Igla Chlen
Decision (Split)
GAMMA#969 Lovanov v Barboza
2022-10-22
3
05:00
L
Pehtori Pojankivi
Methodios McIntyre
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 42: Smith vs Armando
2022-10-22
1
00:56
L
Julio Cruzeiro
Juju Baraka
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 196
2022-10-21
3
05:00
L
Nig Nig
Jeremy Jones
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 196
2022-10-21
1
04:28
W
Snappy Whiplash
Steven Christie
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#968 Joosep v Song
2022-10-15
3
05:00
W
Roman Zhdanov
Klaus Tannenbaum
Decision (Unanimous)
DMMA 148 Dall Jr vs Grant
2022-10-15
3
05:00
L
Zigor Azarola
Dragon Li Chai
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 41: Makani vs Chai
2022-10-15
3
05:00
W
Jona Qarase
Shi Woo Lee
KO (Punch)
EMPIRE 17: Johnson vs Feretti
2022-10-15
2
04:56
L
Jian Zhao
Jakov Pavlek
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 77 - White vs Maharajah
2022-10-08
3
05:00
L
Marshal Mayhem
Pauly Jurgensen Sanchez
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 77 - White vs Maharajah
2022-10-08
3
05:00
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Captain Gonza
KO (Superman Punch)
EMMA 1 - Gracie vs. Larsen
2022-10-08
1
02:07
W
Athos Knox
Gustav Line
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 235 - Wayne Vs Do Urden
2022-10-08
1
02:45
W
Kjetil Olsen
Chronian Dispatch Regulator
TKO (Strikes)
C134: Dixon vs. McKraken
2022-10-08
1
03:14
W
Zheko Melondov
Damien Hawthorne
KO (Punch)
WVT 37: Melondov v Hawthorne
2022-10-07
1
02:07
L
Noah Anderson
Pedro Fuentes
TKO (Strikes)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 190
2022-10-05
1
00:44
L
Tommy Weismuller
Aatreya Mahrishi
TKO (Cut)
SYN 931 Dionisy vs. Randleman...
2022-10-05
2
01:41
D
Tommy McCork
Mertis Falandas
Draw
HFC 38: Ounnagn vs Pashkevich
2022-10-02
3
05:00
W
Nig Nig
Ryan Bolt
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 189
2022-10-02
2
01:30
W
Butch Frewin
Haise Sasaki
KO (Punches)
SMASH: Edmond vs Torsten 4
2022-10-02
1
01:26
W
Hunter Broderick
Fiore Azul
TKO (Strikes)
BB 75 - Man vs McWrestler 2
2022-10-01
1
04:51
W
Kronos Doomsday
Micah Frank
Decision (Unanimous)
GC 459: Flair VS Galeos
2022-10-01
3
05:00
W
Abelardo De Leon
Claudio Aprile
KO (Punch)
TUF S2: Round 1, Day 2
2022-09-28
1
00:33
L
Gotan Wasselach
Shane Raffington
TKO (Cut)
GAMMA#965 Simon v Sitsongrit
2022-09-24
2
01:37
W
Jona Qarase
Maycon Jardim
TKO (Strikes)
EMPIRE 14: Dangerfield vs Ria...
2022-09-24
1
02:08
W
Zheko Melondov
Tomomi Tsuruta
KO (Punch)
WVT 33: West v Bouncer
2022-09-18
1
00:30
D
Snappy Whiplash
Steven Christie
Draw
GAMMA#964 Aurelius v Spratt
2022-09-17
3
05:00
W
Julio Cruzeiro
Anderson Nogueira
TKO (Punches)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 183
2022-09-17
2
01:56
L
Zigor Azarola
Omar Brown
Submission (Guillotine)
HFC 34: Justice vs Smith 2
2022-09-17
2
02:19
W
Pehtori Pojankivi
Marcel Conceio
KO (Punch)
HFC 34: Justice vs Smith 2
2022-09-17
1
00:10
W
Athos Knox
Elvis Presley
TKO (Strikes)
OFK 229 - Loco vs Nagasaki
2022-09-17
2
03:31
L
Tommy Weismuller
Joe Dinapoli
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 928 Steve vs. Maluga III
2022-09-16
1
01:51
W
Jian Zhao
Sunshine Okafor
KO (Punch)
BB 72 - Bleak vs Panic
2022-09-13
1
02:31
L
Roman Zhdanov
Jason Hightower
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 139 Hightower vs Zhdanov
2022-09-11
1
02:15
L
Jona Qarase
Kuol Riak
Submission (Americana)
EMPIRE FN8
2022-09-07
1
02:59
W
Nig Nig
Willy Mataitai
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 180
2022-09-07
1
00:39
W
Noah Anderson
Felix Inarritu
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 180
2022-09-07
1
01:19
W
Zheko Melondov
Albert Pulkkinen
KO (Punch)
WVT 30: McDonald v Knox
2022-09-04
1
00:51
W
Gotan Wasselach
Hurricane Defoe
TKO (Punches)
GAMMA#962 Song v Joosep
2022-09-03
1
04:40
W
Butch Frewin
Vlastimil Vyr
KO (Strikes)
SMASH: Perkele vs Cole
2022-09-03
1
01:19
W
Marshal Mayhem
Norris Chow
TKO (Strikes)
BB 70 - White vs Adam 2
2022-09-03
1
00:20
W
Sol Peters
Franklin Shark
Submission (Strikes)
WFC 4: Ricci vs Silva
2022-09-03
1
00:58
W
Hunter Broderick
Sutarjo Sukarman
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-08-28
1
00:05
W
Kronos Doomsday
Tapio Virtainen
Submission (Triangle)
GC 454: Flair VS Nuragomidova
2022-08-27
2
02:55
W
Tommy McCork
Shawn Gordon
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 29: Ilmarinen vs Jackson
2022-08-27
2
00:40
W
Titan Reign
Ledley King
Submission (Armbar)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-08-26
1
03:53
L
Hunter Broderick
African King
Submission (Kimura)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 174
2022-08-24
1
03:31
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Danielos Tiger
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-08-24
1
00:17
W
Noah Anderson
Will Wrecks
KO (Punch)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 173
2022-08-20
1
00:57
W
Jian Zhao
Richmond Belvedere
Decision (Unanimous)
BB 67 - Virus vs Sapo
2022-08-20
3
05:00
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Bjj Ace
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-08-18
1
00:26
W
Titan Reign
Jake Peterson
KO (Punch)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-08-18
1
00:42
W
Pehtori Pojankivi
Kalani Paiea Wohi O Kaleikini O Iolani I Kaiwikapu Kaui Ka Liholiho Kunuiakea
KO (Punch)
HFC 26: Dolite vs Abarai
2022-08-17
2
02:34
W
Zigor Azarola
Terdsak Chanabut
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 26: Dolite vs Abarai
2022-08-17
3
01:18
W
Snappy Whiplash
Tree Fortay
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#959 Song v Sonny
2022-08-13
3
05:00
L
Julio Cruzeiro
Tank Tribute
TKO (Cut)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 170
2022-08-13
3
03:12
W
Roman Zhdanov
Jeremy Cross
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA 130 Niculescu Vs Martin
2022-08-13
1
02:46
L
Zheko Melondov
Devin Hill
Decision (Unanimous)
WVT 24: Maestre v Doisneau
2022-08-13
3
05:00
L
Alois Huallpa Rimachi
Joseph Kuruvila
KO (Punch)
BWMMA XII 135 Tourny R2
2022-08-13
1
00:32
W
Butch Frewin
Dan Donovan
KO (Punch)
SMASH: Perkele vs Castella
2022-08-12
2
00:36
W
Tommy Weismuller
Blake Phoenix
TKO (Cut)
SYN 921 Slaissi vs. Line
2022-08-10
1
04:34
L
Marshal Mayhem
Sone Fujimaro
KO (Punch)
BB 65 - Hawk vs Man 2
2022-08-09
2
02:21
W
Jona Qarase
Francis Gane
KO (Punch)
EMPIRE 9: Kaca vs Punter
2022-08-06
2
02:27
L
Tommy McCork
Dong Labelle
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 23: Broxtino vs Hunt
2022-08-06
1
01:55
L
Nig Nig
Sora Izanagi
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 166
2022-08-03
3
05:00
L
Hunter Broderick
James Kirk
Decision (Unanimous)
Sucker Punch Pro Series 165
2022-07-31
3
05:00
L
Kronos Doomsday
Ronnie White
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
GC 449: Raczynski VS Sailcirc...
2022-07-31
1
00:30
L
Aahad Moustaffa
Gervonta Davis
KO (Punch)
Iron Fist Championship Victor...
2022-07-31
1
01:56
L
Gotan Wasselach
Igla Chlen
Decision (Majority)
GAMMA#957 Wayne v Nascimento
2022-07-30
3
05:00
L
Hendrik Vermeulen
African King
Submission (Kimura)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-07-28
1
03:57
W
Butch Frewin
Raykuza Maui
TKO (Strikes)
SMASH: Johnson vs Face
2022-07-24
1
04:44
W
Snappy Whiplash
Shane O Malley
Decision (Unanimous)
GAMMA#956 Sitsongrit v Dick
2022-07-23
3
05:00
W
Vinny Coach
Olivier Aphone
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 19: Neich vs Elkins
2022-07-23
1
00:39
L
Tommy Weismuller
Dempsey ONeill
Decision (Unanimous)
SYN 917 Joad vs. MacArthur 2
2022-07-22
3
05:00
L
Athos Knox
Randy The Show
TKO (Strikes)
SYN 917 Joad vs. MacArthur 2
2022-07-22
1
01:59
W
Julio Cruzeiro
Anthony Falcone
TKO (Strikes)
CFC 501
2022-07-17
1
04:34
W
Gotan Wasselach
Henrique Rosa
TKO (Strikes)
GAMMA#955 Spratt v Andrianaki...
2022-07-16
1
00:42
W
Jona Qarase
Kai Reynolds
KO (Punch)
EMPIRE 8: Diaz vs Nimitz
2022-07-16
1
00:18
W
Alois Huallpa Rimachi
Will Ong
KO (Punches)
BWMMA 8 135 Tourny
2022-07-16
3
02:34
W
Aahad Moustaffa
Rickson Caceres
TKO (Strikes)
Iron Fist Championship V
2022-07-15
1
01:55
L
Thorulf Hammar
Metbal Skabetti
KO (Head Kick)
Bellicose 120 - Prospects 9
2022-07-13
1
02:20
W
Jian Zhao
Fried Slobberknacker
TKO (Cut)
BB 60 - Hawk vs Man
2022-07-12
3
04:27
W
Hendrik Vermeulen
Tino Takala
TKO (Strikes)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-07-10
3
00:05
W
Tommy McCork
Olivier Aphone
TKO (Strikes)
HFC 15: Hartwell vs Collins
2022-07-09
1
02:52
W
Roman Zhdanov
Nord Licht
TKO (Strikes)
DMMA Friday Night Fights 1
2022-07-08
1
02:17
D
Francois Nlandu Tshilombo
Aniruddha Anand
Draw
TUF Trial 2
2022-07-08
1
03:00
D
Aniruddha Anand
Francois Nlandu Tshilombo
Draw
TUF Trial 2
2022-07-08
1
03:00
L
Abelardo De Leon
Nik Ghafar Baba
Decision (Unanimous)
TUF Trial 2
2022-07-08
1
03:00
W
Nik Ghafar Baba
Abelardo De Leon
Decision (Unanimous)
TUF Trial 2
2022-07-08
1
03:00
W
Nig Nig
Tomomi Tsuruta
KO (Strikes)
SYN 911 Never Forget
2022-07-02
1
00:50
W
Athos Knox
Obama Filth
KO (Punch)
SYN 911 Never Forget
2022-07-02
1
03:55
W
Vinny Coach
Richard Valdealez
KO (Punch)
HFC 13: Mason vs Blanche
2022-07-02
2
04:59
W
Tommy Weismuller
Ralph McGuire
Decision (Majority)
SYN 909 Pawlik vs. Duvernay
2022-06-25
3
05:00
W
Aahad Moustaffa
Petr Amagov
TKO (Punches)
IFC Presents: Apocalypso 25.6
2022-06-25
2
06:16
L
Jona Qarase
Kody Dangerfield
Submission (RNC)
EMPIRE 6
2022-06-19
1
01:38
W
Craig Thornton
Mani Kolbeinsson
TKO (Strikes)
EMPIRE 6
2022-06-19
1
01:13
W
Tommy McCork
Shannon Hoon
KO (Punch)
HFC 9: Lake vs Dutoit
2022-06-18
2
00:59
L
Gotan Wasselach
Tory Hopkins
TKO (Cut)
C104: Joteel vs. Kilgore
2022-06-18
2
03:51
L
Guy Kibaki
Hendrik Lorentz
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 90 Welch vs Schwarzchild
2022-06-14
1
04:58
L
Zigor Azarola
Shinko Naragami
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-06-14
3
05:00
L
Vinny Coach
Takedown Mcgee Jr
Decision (Unanimous)
HFC 7: Smith vs Justice
2022-06-11
3
05:00
W
Guy Kibaki
Willie Dustice
TKO (Strikes)
VFC 85 Isle vs Fistle
2022-06-05
1
02:25
L
Kuol Riak
Marco Polo
TKO (Punches)
EMPIRE 5: Riak vs Polo
2022-06-04
1
02:55
W
Thorulf Hammar
Jeff Lee
TKO (Strikes)
Bellicose 104 - Prospects 5
2022-06-01
2
01:55
W
Aahad Moustaffa
Petr Amagov
Decision (Unanimous)
Iron Fist Championship 3
2022-05-31
2
05:00
W
Kuol Riak
Pepetinho Perez
Submission (RNC)
EMPIRE 4
2022-05-21
1
04:26
W
Jona Qarase
Reginald James
TKO (Strikes)
EMPIRE 4
2022-05-21
2
04:58
W
Gotan Wasselach
John Mongrel
Decision (Majority)
C99: Magnus vs. Bartasz
2022-05-21
3
05:00
W
Guy Kibaki
Barnabas Chipman
Decision (Unanimous)
VFC 79 Dancer vs Aisland
2022-05-16
3
05:00
W
Craig Thornton
Jovani Bianchi
TKO (Strikes)
EMPIRE 3
2022-05-14
2
00:30
L
Hebrew Noah
Cletus McQuire
Submission (RNC)
LAFC Pizziconi vs Haze
2022-05-08
1
04:33
W
Kuol Riak
Keto Kara
Submission (Armbar)
EMPIRE 2
2022-05-07
1
01:11
W
Jona Qarase
Tony Spade
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-05-02
3
05:00
L
Tommy McCork
Jakub Sebastian
Submission (Triangle)
QFC Tournament 1102 Round 3
2022-05-02
1
00:42
W
Craig Thornton
Reece Kipper
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-05-01
3
05:00
W
Sol Peters
Tyson II
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-05-01
3
05:00
W
Tommy McCork
James Lancaster
KO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1102 Round 2
2022-05-01
1
01:43
W
Vinny Coach
Ali Aki
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-04-30
3
05:00
W
Tommy McCork
Oliverium Hebbnesium
TKO (Strikes)
QFC Tournament 1102 Round 1
2022-04-30
2
02:22
W
Guy Kibaki
Lazaro Dominguez
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-04-29
3
05:00
L
Kuol Riak
Osian Davies
KO (Punch)
QFC Tournament 1092 Round 3
2022-04-15
1
00:51
W
Kuol Riak
Pepetinho Perez
Decision (Unanimous)
QFC Tournament 1092 Round 2
2022-04-14
3
05:00
L
Gera Taine Cheikh
Dustin Mcfaul
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-04-13
3
05:00
W
Kuol Riak
Reginald James
Submission (RNC)
QFC Tournament 1092 Round 1
2022-04-13
1
03:38
W
Aahad Moustaffa
Rudy Cupal
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-03-14
3
05:00
W
Aahad Moustaffa
Chuckie Moses Ii
Decision (Unanimous)
Quick Fight Championship
2022-01-31
3
05:00
TWGC Fights
My Fighter
Opponent
Method
Event
Date
Rnd
Time
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 100
2024-04-24
1
15:06
L
Gaston Juncker
Strega Notturna
Decision
WP 100
2024-04-24
1
15:07
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 99
2024-04-20
1
15:05
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 99
2024-04-20
1
15:24
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Strega Notturna
Submission (RNC)
WP 98
2024-04-17
1
14:22
W
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 98
2024-04-17
1
15:05
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 97
2024-04-13
1
15:05
L
Gaston Juncker
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 97
2024-04-13
1
15:12
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 96
2024-04-10
1
15:20
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 96
2024-04-10
1
15:07
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Long Wang
Decision
WP 95
2024-04-06
1
15:13
W
Gaston Juncker
Bjj Catch Wrestler
Decision
WP 95
2024-04-06
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 94
2024-04-03
1
15:03
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 94
2024-04-03
1
15:11
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 93
2024-03-30
1
15:11
W
Gaston Juncker
Bjj Catch Wrestler
Decision
WP 93
2024-03-30
1
15:11
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Long Wang
Decision
WP 92
2024-03-27
1
15:16
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Submission (Kimura)
WP 92
2024-03-27
1
11:44
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 91
2024-03-23
1
15:15
L
Gaston Juncker
Strega Notturna
Decision
WP 91
2024-03-23
1
15:01
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 90
2024-03-20
1
15:05
W
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 90
2024-03-20
1
15:22
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Long Wang
Decision
WP 89
2024-03-16
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 89
2024-03-16
1
15:24
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 88
2024-03-13
1
15:18
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 88
2024-03-13
1
15:11
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 87
2024-03-09
1
15:02
L
Gaston Juncker
Anthony Lavicci
Decision
WP 87
2024-03-09
1
15:04
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Anthony Lavicci
Submission (RNC)
WP 86
2024-03-06
1
06:24
W
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 86
2024-03-06
1
15:08
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 85
2024-03-02
1
15:13
W
Gaston Juncker
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 85
2024-03-02
1
15:04
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 84
2024-02-28
1
15:09
W
Gaston Juncker
David McDonald
Decision
WP 84
2024-02-28
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 83
2024-02-24
1
15:22
L
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 83
2024-02-24
1
15:14
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 82
2024-02-21
1
15:15
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 82
2024-02-21
1
15:10
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 81
2024-02-17
1
15:06
L
Gaston Juncker
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 81
2024-02-17
1
15:07
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 80
2024-02-14
1
15:12
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 80
2024-02-14
1
15:01
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 79
2024-02-10
1
15:17
L
Gaston Juncker
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 79
2024-02-10
1
15:02
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 78
2024-02-07
1
15:18
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 78
2024-02-07
1
15:03
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 77
2024-02-03
1
15:04
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 76
2024-01-31
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Billy Turturro
Decision
WP 76
2024-01-31
1
15:12
W
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 75
2024-01-27
1
15:05
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 75
2024-01-27
1
15:04
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 74
2024-01-24
1
15:11
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 74
2024-01-24
1
15:03
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 73
2024-01-20
1
15:14
W
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 73
2024-01-20
1
15:06
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 72
2024-01-17
1
15:10
L
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 72
2024-01-17
1
15:11
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 71
2024-01-13
1
15:08
L
Gaston Juncker
Strega Notturna
Decision
WP 71
2024-01-13
1
15:03
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 70
2024-01-10
1
15:03
L
Gaston Juncker
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 70
2024-01-10
1
15:01
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 69
2024-01-06
1
15:05
W
Gaston Juncker
Stoned Nelson
Decision
WP 69
2024-01-06
1
15:10
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 68
2024-01-03
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 68
2024-01-03
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 67
2023-12-30
1
15:02
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 67
2023-12-30
1
15:19
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 66
2023-12-27
1
15:06
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 66
2023-12-27
1
15:10
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 65
2023-12-23
1
15:18
W
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 65
2023-12-23
1
15:05
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 64
2023-12-20
1
15:09
W
Gaston Juncker
Roman Kersikov
Decision
WP 64
2023-12-20
1
15:15
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 63
2023-12-16
1
15:16
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 63
2023-12-16
1
15:09
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 62
2023-12-13
1
15:08
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 62
2023-12-13
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 61
2023-12-09
1
15:09
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 61
2023-12-09
1
15:15
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Boris Balkan
Decision
WP 60
2023-12-06
1
15:05
W
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 60
2023-12-06
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Long Wang
Decision
WP 58
2023-12-02
1
15:11
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 58
2023-12-02
1
15:05
L
Carmelo Rodgers
Cleetus Boone
Decision
AW Invitational - Finale
2023-12-01
1
15:08
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Billy Turturro
Decision
WP 57
2023-11-29
1
15:09
W
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 57
2023-11-29
1
15:09
W
Carmelo Rodgers
Grappling Panda
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 11
2023-11-28
1
15:04
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Submission (RNC)
WP 56
2023-11-25
1
01:20
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 56
2023-11-25
1
15:17
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 55
2023-11-22
1
15:22
W
Gaston Juncker
Xylon Kofel
Submission (Americana)
WP 55
2023-11-22
1
08:51
W
Carmelo Rodgers
Dragan Silva
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 9
2023-11-22
1
15:14
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Boris Balkan
Decision
WP 54
2023-11-18
1
15:07
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 54
2023-11-18
1
15:09
W
Carmelo Rodgers
Brijbhushan Siddika
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 7
2023-11-16
1
15:15
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 53
2023-11-15
1
15:02
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 53
2023-11-15
1
15:26
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 52
2023-11-11
1
15:08
L
Gaston Juncker
Tyron Scott
Decision
WP 52
2023-11-11
1
15:15
W
Carmelo Rodgers
Bernhard River Jr
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 5
2023-11-10
1
15:24
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Strega Notturna
Decision
WP 51
2023-11-08
1
15:06
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 51
2023-11-08
1
15:01
L
Carmelo Rodgers
Joao Miyao
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 4
2023-11-07
1
15:04
W
Carmelo Rodgers
Rip Dolomite
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 3
2023-11-04
1
15:04
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 50
2023-11-04
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 50
2023-11-04
1
15:09
L
Carmelo Rodgers
Dragan Silva
Submission (Kimura)
AW Invitational - Round 2
2023-11-01
1
10:56
W
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Submission (RNC)
WP 49
2023-11-01
1
11:49
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 49
2023-11-01
1
15:06
W
Carmelo Rodgers
David Donowitz
Decision
AW Invitational - Round 1
2023-10-29
1
15:06
L
Tyrone Sparxx
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 48
2023-10-28
1
15:16
L
Gaston Juncker
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 48
2023-10-28
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Submission (Arm Triangle)
WP 47
2023-10-25
1
10:35
W
Gaston Juncker
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 47
2023-10-25
1
15:03
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 46
2023-10-21
1
15:10
W
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 46
2023-10-21
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 45
2023-10-18
1
15:15
W
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 45
2023-10-18
1
15:01
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 44
2023-10-14
1
15:03
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 44
2023-10-14
1
15:04
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 43
2023-10-11
1
15:07
L
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 43
2023-10-11
1
15:24
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 42
2023-10-07
1
15:12
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 42
2023-10-07
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 41
2023-10-04
1
15:13
W
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 41
2023-10-04
1
15:12
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 40
2023-09-30
1
15:07
L
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 40
2023-09-30
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 39
2023-09-27
1
15:13
L
Gaston Juncker
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 39
2023-09-27
1
15:11
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 38
2023-09-23
1
15:11
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 38
2023-09-23
1
15:01
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 37
2023-09-20
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 37
2023-09-20
1
15:14
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 36
2023-09-16
1
15:03
W
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 36
2023-09-16
1
15:13
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 35
2023-09-13
1
15:07
W
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 35
2023-09-13
1
15:06
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 34
2023-09-09
1
15:04
W
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 34
2023-09-09
1
15:12
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Submission (Americana)
WP 33
2023-09-06
1
12:58
L
Gaston Juncker
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 33
2023-09-06
1
15:08
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Volodymyr Kersikov
Decision
WP 32
2023-09-02
1
15:19
W
Gaston Juncker
Jacque Joteel
Decision
WP 32
2023-09-02
1
15:03
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Vasiliy Kulik
Decision
WP 31
2023-08-30
1
15:08
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 31
2023-08-30
1
15:09
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 30
2023-08-26
1
15:01
W
Gaston Juncker
Jacque Joteel
Decision
WP 30
2023-08-26
1
15:10
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Volodymyr Kersikov
Decision
WP 29
2023-08-23
1
15:12
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 29
2023-08-23
1
15:06
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 28
2023-08-19
1
15:11
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 28
2023-08-19
1
15:13
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 27
2023-08-12
1
15:08
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 27
2023-08-12
1
15:14
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 26
2023-08-09
1
15:06
W
Gaston Juncker
Jacque Joteel
Submission (Triangle)
WP 26
2023-08-09
1
07:42
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 25
2023-08-05
1
15:25
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Submission (RNC)
WP 25
2023-08-05
1
13:43
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 24
2023-08-02
1
15:03
W
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 24
2023-08-02
1
15:07
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 23
2023-07-29
1
15:03
W
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 23
2023-07-29
1
15:02
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 22
2023-07-26
1
15:14
L
Gaston Juncker
The Reverend Jim Ignatowski
Decision
WP 22
2023-07-26
1
15:03
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Submission (Ankle Lock)
WP 21
2023-07-22
1
10:56
L
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 21
2023-07-22
1
15:02
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Submission (RNC)
WP 20
2023-07-19
1
07:57
L
Gaston Juncker
Volodymyr Kersikov
Decision
WP 20
2023-07-19
1
15:04
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 19
2023-07-15
1
15:03
L
Gaston Juncker
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 19
2023-07-15
1
15:03
W
Gotan Wasselach
Cyrus Ozymandias
Decision
CWC 395
2023-07-09
1
15:07
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
wp 17
2023-07-09
1
15:10
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
wp 17
2023-07-09
1
15:04
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 18
2023-07-05
1
15:13
W
Gaston Juncker
Xavier Merlin
Decision
WP 18
2023-07-05
1
15:16
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 16
2023-07-02
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 16
2023-07-02
1
15:01
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 15
2023-06-28
1
15:01
L
Gaston Juncker
Jackson Ramirez
Decision
WP 15
2023-06-28
1
15:07
W
Gotan Wasselach
Cyrus Ozymandias
Decision
CWC 391
2023-06-25
1
15:01
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
wp 14
2023-06-25
1
15:14
W
Gaston Juncker
Kent Dew
Decision
SSG 159 Hlervu vs Schaubi
2023-06-18
1
15:16
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 13
2023-06-18
1
15:03
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WP 12
2023-06-11
1
15:07
L
Gotan Wasselach
John Doe
Decision
CWC 385
2023-06-11
1
15:03
W
Snappy Whiplash
Garyn Girith
Decision
SSG 153 Hlervu vs Thumb
2023-06-04
1
15:12
L
Gaston Juncker
Charles Eric Cheese
Decision
SSG 154 Dew vs Ulatov
2023-06-04
1
15:07
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 11
2023-06-04
1
15:13
W
Gaston Juncker
Trevor Barnes
Decision
SSG 151 Beat The Man 2
2023-05-28
1
15:08
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 10
2023-05-28
1
15:01
L
Gotan Wasselach
Ricky Clubber
Decision
CWC 380
2023-05-28
1
15:13
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 9
2023-05-21
1
15:09
L
Snappy Whiplash
Reginald Budgiehandler
Submission (Armbar)
TWGC 39 (170lbs, D2): Montrea...
2023-05-16
1
04:22
W
Snappy Whiplash
Jon Rambo
Decision
TWGC 39 (170lbs, D2): Montrea...
2023-05-15
1
15:04
L
Haruki Johnson
Gaius Marius
Decision
TWGC 39 (265lbs, D2): Montrea...
2023-05-15
1
15:12
W
Gaston Juncker
Matthew Bandini
Submission (RNC)
SSG 144 Beat The Man 1
2023-05-14
1
05:40
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Submission (RNC)
WP 8
2023-05-14
1
13:49
L
Gotan Wasselach
Arthur Kincaid
Decision
CWC 376
2023-05-14
1
15:13
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Shane MacGowan
Submission (Guillotine)
WP 6
2023-05-07
1
02:57
L
Gotan Wasselach
Sergey Makarov
Decision
CWC 372
2023-05-07
1
15:12
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP5
2023-04-30
1
15:11
W
Gotan Wasselach
Richard Anderson
Decision
CWC 369
2023-04-30
1
15:13
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Bogdan Kersikov
Decision
WP 4
2023-04-23
1
15:10
W
Gaston Juncker
Diego Hageman
Decision
SSG 134 Barnes vs Hlervu
2023-04-23
1
15:03
L
Gotan Wasselach
Shaka Zulu
Decision
CWC 365
2023-04-23
1
15:04
W
Gaston Juncker
Fedor Vovchanchyn
Submission (Triangle Choke)
SSG 132 Bandini vs Chai
2023-04-16
1
09:21
L
Gotan Wasselach
Mapuche Matariki
Decision
CWC 361
2023-04-16
1
15:10
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Nick Rodriquez
Decision
WP 3
2023-04-16
1
15:03
L
Gotan Wasselach
Leandro Lo
Decision
CWC 358
2023-04-09
1
15:05
L
Tyrone Sparxx
Moldy Jello
Decision
WPGC 3.0
2023-04-09
1
15:09
W
Gotan Wasselach
Scott Hall
Decision
CWC 354
2023-04-02
1
15:05
W
Tyrone Sparxx
Billy Turturro
Submission (Kimura)
WPGC 2.0
2023-04-02
1
00:52
W
Gotan Wasselach
Ricky Clubber
Decision
CWC 344
2023-03-19
1
15:13
W
Gotan Wasselach
Ze Jiurgite
Decision
CWC 342
2023-03-12
1
15:02
L
Gotan Wasselach
Judas Priest
Decision
CWC 337
2023-03-05
1
15:13
L
Gotan Wasselach
Malaki Fiso
Decision
WPGC 10
2023-02-26
1
15:09
W
Gotan Wasselach
Conald Petersen
Decision
WPGC 9.5
2023-02-19
1
15:05
W
Gotan Wasselach
Dragon Li Chai
Submission (TDPW)
WPGC 8.5
2023-02-12
1
10:48
W
Gotan Wasselach
Billy Turturro
Decision
WPGC 7.5
2023-02-05
1
15:18
W
Gotan Wasselach
Disco Kid
Decision
WPGC 6
2023-01-29
1
15:03
W
Gotan Wasselach
Ruslan Karelin
Decision
WPGC 5.5
2023-01-22
1
15:05
W
Gotan Wasselach
Volodymyr Kersikov
Decision
WPGC 4.5
2023-01-15
1
15:04
L
Gotan Wasselach
Koskisken Hanski
Submission (Kimura)
WPGC 2
2023-01-01
1
07:19
L
Gotan Wasselach
Xavier Merlin
Submission (Armbar)
WPGC 1
2022-12-25
1
07:55
L
Aniruddha Anand
Lance Walker
Submission (Guillotine)
Stepping Stone 86
2022-12-18
1
01:55
L
Aniruddha Anand
Lamban Gaul
Submission (RNC)
Stepping Stone 79
2022-12-11
1
14:37
W
Aniruddha Anand
Leonardinho Chai
Decision
Stepping Stone 73
2022-12-04
1
15:04
W
Aniruddha Anand
John Lake
Decision
Stepping Stone 70
2022-11-20
1
15:09
W
Aniruddha Anand
Pho Hunna
Decision
TWG 38 (135lbs, D4): Finals -...
2022-11-14
1
15:01
W
Aniruddha Anand
Ronfeiro Talvares
Decision
TWG 38 (135lbs, D4): Finals -...
2022-11-13
1
15:01
L
Gotan Wasselach
Mapuche Matariki
Decision
TWG 38 (205lbs, D2): Finals -...
2022-11-13
1
15:04
W
Gotan Wasselach
Malcolm King
Decision
TWG 38 (205lbs, D2): Montreal...
2022-11-05
1
15:04
W
Aniruddha Anand
Roy Lansky
Submission (Triangle Armbar)
TWG 38 (135lbs, D4): Montreal...
2022-11-04
1
00:47
W
Gotan Wasselach
Zachary Benjamins
Decision
TWG 38 (205lbs, D2): Montreal...
2022-11-04
1
15:08
W
Yoshi Fujiwara
Giant Grizzly
Submission (RNC)
WFCG 3: Fujiwara vs Grizzly
2022-09-07
1
02:32
W
Yoshi Fujiwara
Nino Babel
Decision
WFCG 2: Babel vs Fujiwara
2022-08-24
1
15:02
L
Ernie Tertelgte
Alexey Andreev
Decision
CWC 316 - Prelims
2022-08-07
1
15:05
L
Ernie Tertelgte
Disco Kid
Submission (Guillotine)
CWC 314 - Fiso vs Jan
2022-07-24
1
10:32
L
Ernie Tertelgte
Lester Burnham
Decision
CWC 313 - Prelims
2022-07-17
1
15:03
W
Ernie Tertelgte
Darian Cruz
Decision
CWC 312 - Prelims
2022-07-10
1
15:10
L
Ernie Tertelgte
Jack McScramble
Submission (Armbar)
CWC 311 - Prelims
2022-07-03
1
06:28
L
Ernie Tertelgte
Dragon Li Chai
Decision
CWC 310 - Prelims
2022-06-26
1
15:06
©MMA Tycoon
|
Bet MMA
|
Contact
|
Links
|
MMA Chat
MMA Forum
|
Online (926)
|
Profile Views (11493)